Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to West Chester University     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 08:03 PM
                      Bill Butler Invitational - 4/6/2019                      
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             12.27   0.4  1 
  2 Lopez, Jessica               Haverford                12.66   0.4  1 
  3 Hegarty, Amanda              West Chester             12.67   0.4  1 
  4 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton                 12.69   0.4  1 
  5 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                12.84   0.4  1 
  6 Jackson, Cara                West Chester             12.91   0.4  1 
  7 Peyton, Danielle             Widener                  12.96  -0.4  2 
  8 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra     Widener                  13.22  -0.4  2 
  9 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                  13.23  -0.4  2 
 10 Khanna, Simran               Swarthmore               13.23  -0.4  2 
 11 Jones, Cecilia               Eastern                  13.24   0.4  1 
 12 Langley, Aleah               CC of Philad             13.53  -0.4  2 
 13 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr                13.56   0.7  4 
 14 Rodebaugh, Molly             Ursinus                  13.60  -0.4  2 
 15 Antinori, Marisa             Haverford                13.67  -0.4  2 
 16 Ulaky, Brianna               Eastern                  13.81   0.7  4 
 17 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton                 13.82  -0.4  2 
 18 Newport, Caitlyn             Eastern                  13.84   1.3  3 
 19 McMillan, Thandiwe           Swarthmore               13.90   0.7  4 
 20 Small, Ruanna                Haverford                13.91   1.3  3 
 21 Donaldson, Jamilyn           Eastern                  13.92   1.3  3 
 22 Fukuda, Naomi                Haverford                14.03   1.3  3 
 23 Hooks, Alexis                Jefferson (P             14.15   0.7  4 
 24 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton                 14.29   1.3  3 
 25 Cuomo, Rosie                 Ursinus                  14.37   1.3  3 
 26 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                14.42   1.3  3 
 27 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Eastern                  14.79   0.7  4 
 28 Maldanado, Chenia            Manor Colleg             14.83   0.4  1 
 29 Kennedy, Jabrea              Neumann                  15.80   0.7  4 
 30 Tyson, Grace                 Eastern                  16.16   0.7  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rolls, Josh                  Stockton                 11.18  -0.5  1 
  2 Carter, Octavious            Ursinus                  11.29  -0.5  1 
  3 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  11.38  -0.5  1 
  4 Ludlow, Matthew              Widener                  11.38  -0.5  1 
  5 Ranson, Omari                Widener                  11.47  -0.5  1 
  6 Kitoko, Daniel               Eastern                  11.47   0.6  2 
  7 Boomsma, Jack                West Chester             11.56   0.6  2 
  8 Bromley, Justin              Widener                  11.57  -0.5  1 
  9 Acheampong, Kofi             Haverford                11.64  -0.5  1 
 10 Gould, Will                  Widener                  11.65  -0.5  1 
 11 Curry, Bishop                Stockton                 11.69   0.6  2 
 12 Shea, Michael                Eastern                  11.70  +0.0  3 
 13 Sayeh, Salekri               Widener                  11.73   1.1  5 
 14 Jackson, Brandon             Widener                  11.76   0.6  2 
 15 Huang, Oscar                 Haverford                11.80   0.6  2 
 16 Davis, Noah                  Widener                  11.86   0.6  2 
 17 Clark, David                 Neumann                  11.92  +0.0  3 
 18 Pomrink, Xavier              Jefferson (P             11.95  +0.0  3 
 19 Danglade, Taylor             Eastern                  12.02   0.9  4 
 20 Burnside, Jhaunell           Eastern                  12.04  +0.0  3 
 21 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton                 12.06  +0.0  3 
 22 Johnson, Babafunmilayo       Eastern                  12.15   0.9  4 
 23 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                  12.20  +0.0  3 
 24 Ofori, Jefferson             Neumann                  12.40   0.9  4 
 25 Rountree, Hayden             Eastern                  12.43   0.9  4 
 26 McKethan, Yaseer             Manor Colleg             12.45   1.1  5 
 27 Bryan, Deante                Swarthmore               12.45   0.9  4 
 28 Savela, Matthew              Widener                  12.46   1.1  5 
 29 Harris, James                Widener                  12.48   0.9  4 
 30 Hamilton, Jykeem             Jefferson (P             12.77   0.6  2 
 31 Green, James                 Widener                  12.79   1.1  5 
 32 Smith, Jalen                 Neumann                  12.90   0.9  4 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hegarty, Amanda              West Chester             26.33  -0.7  1 
  2 Camacho, Kayla               Swarthmore               26.34  -0.7  1 
  3 Jackson, Cara                West Chester             26.54  -0.7  1 
  4 Bivins, Jyasia               Stockton                 26.60  -1.5  2 
  5 Vaules, Sayaka               Swarthmore               27.11  -1.5  2 
  6 Jones, Cecilia               Eastern                  27.23  -0.7  1 
  7 Ford, Tara                   Eastern                  27.41  -0.7  1 
  8 Hunt, Kate                   Ursinus                  27.42  -0.7  1 
  9 Langley, Aleah               CC of Philad             27.51  -0.7  1 
 10 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra     Widener                  27.72  -1.5  2 
 11 Walker, Jenna                Stockton                 27.78  -1.5  2 
 12 Guilford, Corinn             Stockton                 27.92   1.0  3 
 13 Moyer, Courtney              Eastern                  28.10  -1.5  2 
 14 McMillan, Thandiwe           Swarthmore               28.29   1.0  3 
 15 Rodebaugh, Molly             Ursinus                  28.32  -1.5  2 
 16 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  28.55   1.0  3 
 17 Fukuda, Naomi                Haverford                28.61   1.0  3 
 18 Jeffcoat, Tianna             CC of Philad             28.64   1.0  3 
 19 Granger, Cierra              Stockton                 28.73  -1.5  2 
 20 Hooks, Alexis                Jefferson (P             28.91   0.4  4 
 21 Bell, Kaitlin                Eastern                  29.27   1.0  3 
 22 Castellini, Camryn           Widener                  29.45   1.0  3 
 23 Bednarik, Louise             Haverford                29.87   0.4  4 
 24 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                  30.32   0.4  4 
 25 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                 30.33   0.4  4 
 26 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                  30.65   0.4  4 
 27 Kennedy, Jabrea              Neumann                  32.44   0.4  4 
 28 Rizzolo, Rylee               Stockton                 32.54   0.4  4 
 29 Maldanado, Chenia            Manor Colleg             33.36  -1.5  2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Dalon                Ccbc Catonsv             22.37  -0.5  1 
  2 Clarke, Leon                 Essex CC                 22.44  -0.5  1 
  3 Kitoko, Daniel               Eastern                  22.74   0.5  2 
  4 Ringgold, Sean               CC of Philad             22.74  -0.5  1 
  5 McGarrah, Trey               West Chester             22.99  -0.5  1 
  6 Acheampong, Kofi             Haverford                23.06   0.5  2 
  7 Belgaumi, Adil               Swarthmore               23.25  -0.5  1 
  8 Frazier, Orion               West Chester             23.29  -0.5  1 
  9 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                  23.32   0.5  2 
 10 Bevilaqua, Joe               West Chester             23.34   1.2  3 
 11 Ranson, Omari                Widener                  23.38   1.2  3 
 12 Johnson, David               Widener                  23.44   0.5  2 
 13 Boomsma, Jack                West Chester             23.47   1.2  3 
 14 Hejna, Benjamin              Swarthmore               23.49  -1.7  4 
 15 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  23.50  -1.7  4 
 16 Bromley, Justin              Widener                  23.51   1.2  3 
 17 Gould, Will                  Widener                  23.60   0.5  2 
 18 Jackson, Brandon             Widener                  23.66   0.5  2 
 19 Huang, Oscar                 Haverford                23.87   0.5  2 
 20 Cook, Cedric                 Stockton                 23.88   0.5  2 
 21 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  23.94  -0.5  1 
 22 Sayeh, Salekri               Widener                  23.94  -1.7  4 
 23 Carter, Matthew              Stockton                 24.01  -0.8  6 
 24 Crane, Jacob                 Widener                  24.07  -0.5  1 
 25 Piscitelli, Jeff             Widener                  24.27   1.2  3 
 26 Davis, Noah                  Widener                  24.31  -0.8  6 
 27 Bess, Davon                  Widener                  24.35  -1.7  4 
 28 Gritzer, Robert              Eastern                  24.52  -1.7  4 
 29 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                  24.52   0.4  5 
 30 Green, Tymothy               Essex CC                 24.79   0.4  5 
 31 Ofori, Jefferson             Neumann                  25.32  -1.7  4 
 32 Miango, Johnny               Ccbc Catonsv             25.37   1.2  3 
 33 McKethan, Yaseer             Manor Colleg             25.45  -1.7  4 
 34 Harris, James                Widener                  25.46   0.4  5 
 35 Bryan, Deante                Swarthmore               25.56  -0.8  6 
 36 Savela, Matthew              Widener                  25.66   0.4  5 
 37 Green, James                 Widener                  25.76   0.4  5 
 38 Greene-Coles, Dontae         CC of Philad             26.12  -0.8  6 
 39 Smith, Jalen                 Neumann                  26.78  -0.8  6 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holt, Lauren                 Swarthmore               57.94   1 
  2 Dukes, Aishah                Widener                1:01.57   1 
  3 Coletti, Julia               Haverford              1:02.05   1 
  4 Burdsall, Erica              Stockton               1:02.44   1 
  5 Martinez, Mirayda            Swarthmore             1:03.05   1 
  6 Crawford, Lindsey            Eastern                1:03.14   1 
  7 Howell, Angelica             Widener                1:04.67   2 
  8 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                1:05.61   2 
  9 Wible, Erika                 Stockton               1:06.86   2 
 10 Cuomo, Rosie                 Ursinus                1:09.17   2 
 11 McDonnell, Briana            Neumann                1:13.27   2 
 12 Kennedy, Jabrea              Neumann                1:16.31   2 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Dalon                Ccbc Catonsv             48.94   1 
  2 Anderson, Navasky            Essex CC                 49.68   2 
  3 Frazier, Orion               West Chester             50.54   1 
  4 Ringgold, Sean               CC of Philad             50.58   2 
  5 Garba, Saadiq                Swarthmore               51.21   3 
  6 Smith, Lucas                 Stockton                 51.68   2 
  7 McGarrah, Trey               West Chester             51.87   1 
  8 Bevilaqua, Joe               West Chester             51.94   2 
  9 Raab, Judah                  Swarthmore               52.04   2 
 10 Crane, Jacob                 Widener                  52.17   1 
 11 Kuhns, Michael               Eastern                  52.19   2 
 12 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  52.81   1 
 13 Johnson, David               Widener                  52.82   1 
 14 Reyes, Jordan                Swarthmore               53.00   3 
 15 Gritzer, Robert              Eastern                  53.06   2 
 16 Piscitelli, Jeff             Widener                  53.15   2 
 17 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                  54.29   3 
 18 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton                 54.33   4 
 19 Krah, Jake                   Eastern                  54.36   3 
 20 Nichols, Pares               Neumann                  54.55   1 
 21 Wellman, Tyler               Widener                  54.90   5 
 22 Wharton, Kory                CC of Philad             54.92   3 
 23 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             55.17   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Franklin          Jefferson (P             55.42   4 
 25 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 55.51   4 
 26 Martin, Jason                Stockton                 55.56   4 
 27 McRory, Daniel               Widener                  55.63   4 
 28 Johnson, Shawn               Jefferson (P             55.79   4 
 29 Ahebee, Auguste              Jefferson (P             57.19   3 
 30 DeGerolamo, JT               Eastern                  58.05   4 
 31 Greene-Coles, Dontae         CC of Philad             58.06   5 
 32 Nilsen, Timothy              Widener                  58.53   3 
 33 Smith, Jalen                 Neumann                  59.99   4 
 34 Johnson, Chris               Neumann                1:06.42   5 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernotas, Megan              Eastern                2:19.55  
  2 Drew, Sophie                 Haverford              2:21.80  
  3 Slavich, Laura               West Chester           2:22.09  
  4 Hoey, Jessica                West Chester           2:22.71  
  5 Duncan, Regina               Stockton               2:24.63  
  6 Walt, Bridget                West Chester           2:24.98  
  7 Bernotas, Mary               Eastern                2:25.39  
  8 Blodgett, Nora               Swarthmore             2:26.37  
  9 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz     Swarthmore             2:26.51  
 10 Novak, Emma                  Swarthmore             2:26.61  
 11 Jaycobs, Jolie               Haverford              2:29.50  
 12 Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha     CC of Philad           2:29.65  
 13 Kaulbach, Griffin            Haverford              2:30.01  
 14 Axinn, Amalia                Haverford              2:30.49  
 15 Mycek, Julia                 West Chester           2:30.50  
 16 Boyles, Elainah              Eastern                2:30.80  
 17 Fells, DeJanee               West Chester           2:30.99  
 18 Koehler, Clarice             Eastern                2:31.07  
 19 Logie, Amanda                Stockton               2:31.18  
 20 Goff, Kristy                 Stockton               2:32.07  
 21 McDonnell, Amelia            Bryn Mawr              2:33.31  
 22 Nikerle, Jillian             Eastern                2:35.22  
 23 Ramirez, Mariana             Haverford              2:35.72  
 24 Cummings, Theresa            Eastern                2:41.51  
 25 O'Brien, Mary                Jefferson (P           2:43.09  
 26 Doubman, Margaret            Haverford              2:43.56  
 27 Banatte, Marly               Haverford              2:44.36  
 28 Steele, Meredith             Ursinus                2:45.58  
 29 Ressler, Melanie             Stockton               2:45.85  
 30 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                2:46.86  
 31 Dallara, Danielle            Stockton               2:48.12  
 32 Wham, Allegra                Bryn Mawr              2:48.20  
 33 Tyira, Lieren                Stockton               2:53.44  
 34 Mshvidobadze, Mariam         Bryn Mawr              2:57.55  
 35 McDonnell, Briana            Neumann                3:01.35  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Greg                 Haverford              1:55.49  
  2 Anderson, Navasky            Essex CC               1:57.00  
  3 Clarke, Leon                 Essex CC               1:58.17  
  4 Coakley, Josh                West Chester           1:58.21  
  5 Cohen, Matthew               Stockton               1:58.56  
  6 Goings, Chris                Haverford              1:59.53  
  7 Kawakatsu, Hiro              Haverford              1:59.68  
  8 Mele, Christian              Stockton               2:01.77  
  9 Hoven, Myles                 West Chester           2:01.84  
 10 Katz, Matt                   Haverford              2:02.16  
 11 Wilson, Valmar               Jefferson (P           2:02.28  
 12 Rothenberg, Ethan            Swarthmore             2:02.29  
 13 Khan, Jamail                 CC of Philad           2:02.66  
 14 Kaiser, Scott                Haverford              2:02.72  
 15 Nuelle, Christian            CC of Philad           2:02.93  
 16 Kenny, Frank                 Swarthmore             2:03.07  
 17 D'Amico, Joe                 Stockton               2:03.23  
 18 Landsberg, Jacob             Haverford              2:03.81  
 19 Gable, Bryce                 West Chester           2:04.08  
 20 Wilson, Malik                Widener                2:04.16  
 21 Woodhouse, Ian               Haverford              2:04.44  
 22 Pearson, Gunnar              Stockton               2:04.91  
 23 Heerema, Carter              Eastern                2:05.83  
 24 Colgan, William              Swarthmore             2:06.15  
 25 Kenaston, Elliot             Swarthmore             2:06.51  
 26 Barker, James                Haverford              2:07.91  
 27 Fleming, Shane               Jefferson (P           2:09.19  
 28 Andruszko, Thomas            Neumann                2:09.48  
 29 Melendez, Oscar              Haverford              2:12.70  
 30 Hillegas, Will               Haverford              2:12.80  
 31 Chapman, Zachary             Stockton               2:13.17  
 32 Gaba, Jacob                  Haverford              2:18.23  
 33 Green, Tymothy               Essex CC               2:26.18  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew, Sophie                 Haverford              4:40.26  
  2 Bernotas, Mary               Eastern                4:49.51  
  3 Covitz, Sydney               Swarthmore             4:53.53  
  4 Koehler, Clarice             Eastern                4:53.92  
  5 Jaycobs, Jolie               Haverford              4:54.87  
  6 Kaulbach, Griffin            Haverford              4:55.14  
  7 Doll, Hannah                 Haverford              4:58.89  
  8 Teszler, Rose                Swarthmore             5:00.88  
  9 Engel, Riley                 Ursinus                5:01.59  
 10 Ramirez, Mariana             Haverford              5:06.87  
 11 Axinn, Amalia                Haverford              5:07.93  
 12 DeLello, Jesse               Stockton               5:09.63  
 13 Sweeney, Sierra              Swarthmore             5:16.84  
 14 Nikerle, Jillian             Eastern                5:19.29  
 15 Logie, Amanda                Stockton               5:21.84  
 16 Tanel, Lauren                Haverford              5:22.32  
 17 LiVoti, Marisa               Eastern                5:26.69  
 18 Banatte, Marly               Haverford              5:27.86  
 19 Keane, Sarah                 Bryn Mawr              5:28.80  
 20 Prothero, Katelyn            Eastern                5:29.05  
 21 Didario, Gabby               West Chester           5:29.33  
 22 Doubman, Margaret            Haverford              5:31.77  
 23 Tye, Dominique               Stockton               5:32.74  
 24 Sobel, Hannah                Swarthmore             5:33.73  
 25 Jones, Jaela                 Eastern                5:34.87  
 26 O'Brien, Mary                Jefferson (P           5:38.27  
 27 Joseph, Bianca               Ursinus                5:49.84  
 28 Choi, Amanda                 Ursinus                5:55.04  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Amico, Joe                 Stockton               4:00.23  
  2 Madden, Conor                Haverford              4:02.35  
  3 Mele, Christian              Stockton               4:03.93  
  4 Fadale, Ethan                Jefferson (P           4:03.94  
  5 Sharma, Milan                Eastern                4:05.38  
  6 Knorr, Cooper                Stockton               4:05.91  
  7 Tripeny, Nico                Haverford              4:06.07  
  8 Payne, Steven                Eastern                4:07.48  
  9 Henry, Bryton                Eastern                4:09.59  
 10 Parts, Vaughn                Swarthmore             4:10.83  
 11 Brelig, Max                  Haverford              4:11.34  
 12 Batykefer, Rusty             Eastern                4:12.25  
 13 Watt, David                  Haverford              4:14.12  
 14 Mick, Grayson                Swarthmore             4:15.69  
 15 Duarte, John                 Swarthmore             4:19.16  
 16 Knorr, Garrett               Unat-West Ch           4:20.89  
 17 Cammarata, Chris             West Chester           4:21.70  
 18 Baker, Evan                  Swarthmore             4:22.57  
 19 Akerhielm, Nathan            Haverford              4:27.27  
 20 Shayegan, Keyan              Swarthmore             4:29.88  
 21 Nguyen, Tim                  Eastern                4:29.89  
 22 Andruszko, Thomas            Neumann                4:31.08  
 23 Forino, Brandon              Eastern                4:32.74  
 24 Dawson, Gregory              Jefferson (P           4:32.81  
 25 Merlino, Cameron             Stockton               4:36.14  
 26 Savage, Tyler                Jefferson (P           4:38.10  
 27 Slack, John                  Stockton               4:39.33  
 28 Gan, Steve                   Haverford              4:43.22  
 29 DeGerolamo, JT               Eastern                4:44.05  
 30 McGlinn, Edward              Stockton               4:46.05  
 31 Rodebaugh, Billy             Manor Colleg           5:28.68  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Molly               Haverford             19:21.17  
  2 Cordon, Natalia              Haverford             19:29.54  
  3 Horan, Meghan                Jefferson (P          20:39.67  
  4 Frasch, Maddy                Jefferson (P          22:02.45  
  5 Darrow, Emily                Bryn Mawr             23:26.70  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heinzerling, Lucas           Swarthmore            17:22.60  
  2 Rupert, Daniel               Stockton              18:23.26  
  3 Toth, Nick                   Stockton              18:43.67  
  4 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann               18:52.03  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             14.54  -2.2  1 
  2 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                14.91  -2.2  1 
  3 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton                 15.45  -2.2  1 
  4 Sterner, Danielle            West Chester             15.58  -2.2  1 
  5 Keener, Graycen              West Chester             15.81  -2.2  1 
  6 Oberholtzer, Tess            Haverford                16.40  -2.2  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Eastern                  16.94  -2.0  2 
  8 Hayashi, Scout               Swarthmore               17.01  -2.0  2 
  9 Moyer, Courtney              Eastern                  17.65  -2.2  1 
 10 Bednarik, Louise             Haverford                19.14  -2.0  2 
 11 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr                19.27  -2.0  2 
 12 Donaldson, Jamilyn           Eastern                  20.29  -2.0  2 
 13 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton                 20.31  -2.0  2 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton                 15.42  -1.3  1 
  2 Hawkins, Joseph              West Chester             15.74  -1.3  1 
  3 Gates, Brenden               West Chester             15.95  -1.5  2 
  4 Eppley, Robert               Swarthmore               16.14  -1.3  1 
  5 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  16.14  -1.5  2 
  6 Bess, Davon                  Widener                  16.28  -1.5  2 
  7 Shea, Michael                Eastern                  16.29  -1.3  1 
  8 Thayer, Brady                West Chester             17.55  -1.3  1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Morgan                West Chester           1:08.80  
  2 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr              1:09.53  
  3 Johnson, Alaina              Widener                1:09.78  
  4 Parr, Rachel                 Widener                1:10.65  
  5 Hayashi, Scout               Swarthmore             1:15.56  
  6 Pindzola, Grace              Haverford              1:15.66  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sean                Widener                  55.48   1 
  2 Chapman, Stephen             Eastern                  55.71   1 
  3 Burnside, Jhaunell           Eastern                  56.34   1 
  4 Crosby, Andrew               Widener                  56.95   1 
  5 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  58.78   1 
  6 Eppley, Robert               Swarthmore               59.33   1 
  7 John, Michael                Widener                  59.39   2 
  8 Gates, Brenden               West Chester             59.56   2 
  9 Jarvis, Skye                 Stockton               1:00.56   2 
 10 Galiczynski, Ryan            Widener                1:02.39   1 
 11 Simpson, Kevin               Stockton               1:03.42   2 
 12 Oji, Zach                    Haverford              1:04.78   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                       49.93  
  2 Stockton  'A'                                         50.17  
  3 Haverford  'A'                                        50.84  
  4 Haverford  'B'                                        53.01  
 -- West Chester  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                         43.86  
 -- Swarthmore  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:02.16  
  2 Eastern  'A'                                        4:05.52  
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       4:11.94  
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      4:12.60  
  5 Swarthmore  'B'                                     4:16.78  
  6 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             4:30.12  
  7 Swarthmore  'C'                                     4:33.58  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:24.71  
  2 Eastern  'A'                                        3:26.03  
  3 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             3:30.83  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       3:34.27  
  5 Swarthmore  'B'                                     3:36.10  
  6 Swarthmore  'C'                                     3:48.87  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kodis, Amanda                West Chester          11:54.69  
  2 Kyle, Anna                   Bryn Mawr             12:00.22  
  3 Hoey, Jessica                West Chester          12:14.98  
  4 Myers, Pamela                Eastern               12:21.91  
  5 Krall, McKenna               Haverford             12:35.38  
  6 Schiefer, Sophie             Haverford             13:11.08  
  7 Arditi, Zoe                  Haverford             13:30.14  
  8 Connolly-Sporing, Annie      Haverford             13:32.03  
  9 Lacorazza, Alexandra         Stockton              13:55.48  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham                 Haverford              9:10.79  
  2 Herlihy, Ryan                Haverford              9:27.96  
  3 Knorr, Chase                 West Chester          10:03.88  
  4 Buckley, Peter               Haverford             10:05.32  
  5 Hunter, Jack                 Haverford             10:08.31  
  6 O'Donnell, Ryan              Haverford             10:27.93  
  7 Navalance, Kyle              Stockton              10:38.71  
  8 Bakely, Chris                Stockton              10:53.89  
  9 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann               11:15.16  
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Carl, Lindsey                Jefferson (P             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Sheerer, Abigail             Widener                  1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Szita, Holly                 West Chester             1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr                1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Newport, Caitlyn             Eastern                  1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Castellini, Camryn           Widener                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  7 Pitt, Azia                   Stockton                 1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                  1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Zimmerman, Maya              Swarthmore               1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Howell, Angelica             Widener                  1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Bronkema, Naomi              Swarthmore                  NH            
 -- Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                   NH            
 -- Studier, Greta               Swarthmore                  NH            
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daly, Hunter                 Stockton                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  1 McKee, Valiant               Widener                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Belkin, Daniel               Swarthmore               1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Szenczy, Aron                Eastern                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Hejna, Benjamin              Swarthmore               1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Kelly, Andrew                Stockton                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Snyder, Justin               Swarthmore               1.73m    5-08.00 
  8 Glazer, Chris                Haverford                1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 Sooksatan, Silvan            Haverford                1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 Albrecht, Cameron            Haverford                1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Alston, Anthony              Widener                     NH            
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, Samantha             West Chester             3.40m   11-01.75 
  1 Lynch, Katherine             West Chester             3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Harvey, Jeanmarie            Stockton                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Krantz, Corah                West Chester             3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                  3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Mathis, Grace                Haverford                3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr                3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Johnson, Marissa             West Chester             2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Tyson, Grace                 Eastern                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Bell, Kaitlin                Eastern                  2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Reeder, Rebecca              West Chester             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Welchans, Hailey             Widener                     NH            
 -- Russell, Kira                Stockton                    NH            
 -- Marchesano, Jenna            Widener                     NH            
 -- Stitt, Chelsea               Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                    NH            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Dionne, Ethan                Eastern                  4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Holland, Keith               Stockton                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Puz, Andrew                  West Chester             4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Flowers, Alex                Swarthmore               4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Carter, Matthew              Stockton                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Madden, Christopher          Widener                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Van Aken, Greg               Haverford                3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Nagle, Gary                  Ursinus                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Park, Max                    Swarthmore               3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Foster, Azel                 Eastern                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Seth, Paul                   Swarthmore               3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Rountree, Hayden             Eastern                     NH            
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bivins, Jyasia               Stockton                 5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)
  2 Peyton, Danielle             Widener                  5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton                 5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     4.82m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.95m(NWI)
  4 Brodhag, Emma                West Chester             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     5.06m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)
  5 Sterner, Danielle            West Chester             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Zimmerman, Maya              Swarthmore               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.82m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)
  7 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                  4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)
  8 Antinori, Marisa             Haverford                4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.58m(-0.5) 4.49m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8)           
  8 Quigley, Kerry               Haverford                4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.21m(-1.9) 4.58m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6)           
 10 Bobak, Chantell              Widener                  4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.20m(-1.1) 4.53m(-2.0) 4.48m(-1.5)           
 11 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                  4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.7) 4.42m(-0.8)           
 12 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth         CC of Philad             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.40m(-1.1) 4.05m(-0.3) 3.88m(-2.8)           
 13 Jeffcoat, Tianna             CC of Philad             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.35m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 14 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)           
 15 McMillan, Thandiwe           Swarthmore               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6) 4.24m(-1.1)           
 15 Bednarik, Louise             Haverford                4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     4.06m(-0.9) 4.24m(-1.5) 3.87m(-0.8)           
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ludlow, Matthew              Widener                  6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     6.30m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.9) 6.47m(1.0) 6.26m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2 Wharton, Kory                CC of Philad             6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
     6.40m(0.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.41m(0.2) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) PASS(NWI)
  3 Crebbin, Zachary             Ursinus                  6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
     5.98m(1.9) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.9) 6.00m(0.9) 5.80m(-1.1)
  4 Terry, Zyon                  West Chester             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
     6.12m(+0.0) 5.96m(2.1) 6.19m(1.2) 5.69m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) 3.97m(1.3)
  5 Shukla, Rohan                Haverford                5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
     5.75m(-0.3) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 5.59m(1.6) 5.77m(-0.1)
  6 Lummus, Andrew               Haverford                5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
     5.86m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.68m(NWI)
  7 Clark, David                 Neumann                  5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 3.39m(+0.0)
  8 Glazer, Chris                Haverford                5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     5.16m(-0.2) 5.68m(0.4) 5.74m(0.5) 5.37m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(0.7)
  9 Snyder, Justin               Swarthmore               5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.66m(0.5)           
 10 Sooksatan, Silvan            Haverford                5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.3) 5.56m(+0.0)           
 11 Albrecht, Cameron            Haverford                5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
     5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.25m(+0.0)           
 12 Miango, Johnny               Ccbc Catonsv             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.2) 5.26m(+0.0)           
 13 Greene-Coles, Dontae         CC of Philad             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.95m(0.9) 4.68m(0.3)           
 -- Caputo, Dylan                Widener                   FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.7)           
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brodhag, Emma                West Chester            11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  1 Smith, Sydnie                West Chester            11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  3 Sheerer, Abigail             Widener                 10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  4 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton                10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
  5 Bobak, Chantell              Widener                  9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  6 Pitt, Azia                   Stockton                 9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oladeji, Teniola             Eastern                 13.23m   NWI  43-05.00 
  2 Ludlow, Matthew              Widener                 13.03m   NWI  42-09.00 
  3 Terry, Zyon                  West Chester            12.87m   NWI  42-02.75 
  4 Shukla, Rohan                Haverford               12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  5 Caputo, Dylan                Widener                 12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
  6 Lummus, Andrew               Haverford               12.25m   NWI  40-02.25 
  7 Oji, Zach                    Haverford               11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
 -- Miango, Johnny               Ccbc Catonsv              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vresilovic, Rachel           Swarthmore              37.81m     124-00 
  2 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton                33.53m     110-00 
  3 Vigorito, Jenna              Stockton                33.39m     109-06 
  4 Kilian, Courtney             Eastern                 33.21m     108-11 
  5 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus                 32.36m     106-02 
  6 Copeland, Charissa           Eastern                 31.53m     103-05 
  7 Caiazzo, Victoria            Stockton                29.69m      97-05 
  8 Smith, Brigitte              Eastern                 29.49m      96-09 
  9 Hewedy, Rodina               Stockton                29.21m      95-10 
 10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus                 28.61m      93-10 
 11 Soboleski, Kaylee            Eastern                 28.36m      93-00 
 12 Horton, Marite               Haverford               27.92m      91-07 
 13 Bibeault, Dana               Stockton                27.87m      91-05 
 14 Posta, Abigail               Swarthmore              27.50m      90-03 
 15 Williams, Erin               Neumann                 26.58m      87-02 
 16 Nazih, Kamilyah              Ursinus                 25.68m      84-03 
 17 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton                24.98m      81-11 
 18 Ayoh, Christine              Swarthmore              22.49m      73-09 
 19 Helsman, Jordyn              Eastern                 20.28m      66-06 
 20 Decarlo, Rebecca             Neumann                 14.16m      46-05 
 21 Patrick, Sammy               Neumann                 13.39m      43-11 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casper, Ralph                West Chester            48.99m     160-09 
  2 Hunt, Jared                  Swarthmore              43.69m     143-04 
  3 Wan, Darren                  Stockton                41.68m     136-09 
  4 Marrone, Ryan                Swarthmore              41.27m     135-05 
  5 Anzisi, Tyler                Stockton                40.96m     134-04 
  6 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus                 39.96m     131-01 
  7 Hook, Matthew                West Chester            39.03m     128-01 
  8 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton                35.91m     117-10 
  9 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton                32.68m     107-03 
 10 Medina, Geraldo              West Chester            32.45m     106-05 
 11 Shanks, Tyler                Stockton                31.91m     104-08 
 12 Giammarco, Andrew            Eastern                 31.53m     103-05 
 13 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus                 30.56m     100-03 
 14 Norwood, Jackie              Neumann                 29.02m      95-02 
 -- Williams, Michael            CC of Philad              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shier, Susanna               West Chester            43.90m     144-00 
  2 Copeland, Charissa           Eastern                 43.78m     143-08 
  3 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton                42.25m     138-07 
  4 Tuberville, Unique           Haverford               39.59m     129-11 
  5 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton                38.27m     125-07 
  6 Hornyak, Randi Lyn           Stockton                36.62m     120-02 
  7 Bronkema, Naomi              Swarthmore              36.34m     119-03 
  8 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus                 34.08m     111-10 
  9 Yanoff, Zenya                Ursinus                 33.42m     109-08 
 10 Soboleski, Kaylee            Eastern                 32.95m     108-01 
 11 Bordonaro, Mikaela           Ursinus                 31.98m     104-11 
 12 Bibeault, Dana               Stockton                30.36m      99-07 
 13 Posta, Abigail               Swarthmore              30.20m      99-01 
 14 Ayoh, Christine              Swarthmore              30.05m      98-07 
 15 Vresilovic, Rachel           Swarthmore              29.98m      98-04 
 16 Nelson, Sophia               Haverford               25.74m      84-05 
 17 Horton, Marite               Haverford               22.53m      73-11 
 18 Grove, Trish                 West Chester            21.93m      71-11 
 19 Winston, Summer              Eastern                 17.27m      56-08 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casper, Ralph                West Chester            51.29m     168-03 
  2 Wan, Darren                  Stockton                48.07m     157-08 
  3 Shanks, Tyler                Stockton                41.32m     135-07 
  4 Medina, Geraldo              West Chester            41.03m     134-07 
  5 Hook, Matthew                West Chester            40.94m     134-04 
  6 Flasser, James               Stockton                37.84m     124-02 
  7 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton                34.55m     113-04 
  8 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus                 33.94m     111-04 
  9 Giammarco, Andrew            Eastern                 32.86m     107-10 
 10 Hunt, Jared                  Swarthmore              32.09m     105-03 
 11 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus                 31.79m     104-03 
 12 Baldassarre, Alex            Eastern                 20.10m      65-11 
 -- Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton                  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Maya              Swarthmore              34.62m     113-07 
  2 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                33.73m     110-08 
  3 Grove, Trish                 West Chester            32.88m     107-10 
  4 Vresilovic, Rachel           Swarthmore              31.06m     101-11 
  5 Helsman, Jordyn              Eastern                 29.63m      97-02 
  6 Bordonaro, Mikaela           Ursinus                 29.21m      95-10 
  7 Hewedy, Rodina               Stockton                29.12m      95-06 
  8 Malos, Anna                  Stockton                28.60m      93-10 
  9 Caiazzo, Victoria            Stockton                28.44m      93-04 
 10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus                 28.11m      92-03 
 11 Yanoff, Zenya                Ursinus                 27.71m      90-11 
 12 Kilian, Courtney             Eastern                 26.65m      87-05 
 13 Bell, Kaitlin                Eastern                 24.13m      79-02 
 14 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr               20.85m      68-05 
 15 Fordenbacher, Cara           Eastern                 19.70m      64-07 
 16 Decarlo, Rebecca             Neumann                 16.96m      55-08 
 17 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr               10.71m      35-02 
 18 Patrick, Sammy               Neumann                 10.40m      34-01 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hook, Matthew                West Chester            54.54m     178-11 
  2 Felix, Mike                  Ursinus                 53.73m     176-03 
  3 Bittenbender, Austin         Ursinus                 48.65m     159-07 
  4 Marrone, Ryan                Swarthmore              48.35m     158-07 
  5 Shoemaker, Cade              Eastern                 47.21m     154-11 
  6 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus                 46.75m     153-04 
  7 Thayer, Brady                West Chester            45.86m     150-05 
  8 Grourke, Riley               Ursinus                 42.62m     139-10 
  9 Whitted, Ryan                Stockton                41.16m     135-00 
 10 Lippe, David                 Ursinus                 40.48m     132-10 
 11 Williams, Michael            CC of Philad            38.27m     125-07 
 12 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                 33.85m     111-01 
 13 Wellman, Tyler               Widener                 32.42m     106-04 
 14 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                31.31m     102-09 
 15 Zucker, Adam                 Ursinus                 30.45m      99-11 
 16 Nilsen, Timothy              Widener                 30.44m      99-10 
 17 McRory, Daniel               Widener                 28.24m      92-08 
 18 Norwood, Jackie              Neumann                 18.28m      60-00 
 -- Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton                  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton                11.53m   37-10.00 
  2 Hornyak, Randi Lyn           Stockton                11.50m   37-08.75 
  3 Ayoh, Christine              Swarthmore              11.18m   36-08.25 
  3 Bronkema, Naomi              Swarthmore              11.18m   36-08.25 
  5 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus                 10.93m   35-10.50 
  6 Tuberville, Unique           Haverford               10.56m   34-07.75 
  7 Copeland, Charissa           Eastern                 10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Horton, Marite               Haverford               10.44m   34-03.00 
  9 Wash, Joelle                 Eastern                 10.09m   33-01.25 
 10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus                  9.87m   32-04.75 
 11 Nazih, Kamilyah              Ursinus                  9.83m   32-03.00 
 12 Smith, Brigitte              Eastern                  9.54m   31-03.75 
 13 Soboleski, Kaylee            Eastern                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 14 Williams, Erin               Neumann                  9.29m   30-05.75 
 15 Vigorito, Jenna              Stockton                 9.18m   30-01.50 
 16 Shier, Susanna               West Chester             9.02m   29-07.25 
 17 Robinson, Regie              Eastern                  9.01m   29-06.75 
 18 Winston, Summer              Eastern                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 19 Nelson, Sophia               Haverford                7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casper, Ralph                West Chester            16.54m   54-03.25 
  2 Hunt, Jared                  Swarthmore              14.94m   49-00.25 
  3 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus                 14.37m   47-01.75 
  4 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton                13.76m   45-01.75 
  5 Flasser, James               Stockton                12.91m   42-04.25 
  6 Anzisi, Tyler                Stockton                12.87m   42-02.75 
  7 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus                 11.70m   38-04.75 
  8 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus                 11.14m   36-06.75 
  9 Medina, Geraldo              West Chester            11.01m   36-01.50 
 10 Baldassarre, Alex            Eastern                  8.52m   27-11.50