Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Bryn Mawr College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/18/2020 01:00 PM
                Bryn Mawr v. Washington v. Albright - 1/18/2020                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'A'                       4:16.66  
     1) Gallagher, Allison JR           2) Homer, Emily SO                
     3) Hall, Anna SO                   4) Luecke, Alexa SO               
       31.00  1:04.24    35.30  1:14.55    28.01  1:01.19    27.17    56.68
  2 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'B'                       4:24.13  
     1) Quade, Savannah SR              2) Searles, Alex SR               
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay SR              4) Strauss, Lindsay JR            
       33.16  1:07.57    35.56  1:14.40    30.10  1:04.15    27.80    58.01
  3 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                                   4:25.54  
     1) Schneider, Maya SO              2) Soisson, Hannah JR             
     3) Wisz, Emmy E FR                 4) Griffin, Ryan SR               
       31.66  1:05.32    34.38  1:14.21    29.64  1:03.80    28.92  1:02.21
  4 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                                   4:42.48  
     1) Danesh, Anna E SO               2) Hernan, Maggie SO              
     3) Adlai-Gail, Rachel J FR         4) Schwimmer, Maddie JR           
       33.41  1:09.99    36.68  1:20.21    32.12  1:10.54    29.07  1:01.74
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                                    4:47.00  
     1) Shattuck, Violet P SO           2) Zamora, Jessica A SR           
     3) Schlott, Brooke SO              4) Mogara, Amantle A JR           
       36.45  1:12.78    38.66  1:23.05    31.94  1:08.97    29.14  1:02.20
  6 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'C'                      x5:00.55  
     1) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana SR        2) Shirokova, Dasha FR            
     3) Finney, Kamdyn JR               4) Salandy, Shannon FR            
       34.81  1:11.95    40.95  1:26.71    34.88  1:19.28    28.82  1:02.61
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College-MA  'A'                                    3:37.62  
     1) Guiliano, Joe J SO              2) Hausler, Corey M JR            
     3) Schaffer, Bryce JR              4) Laite, Chris J JR              
       26.54    54.94    29.05  1:02.88    23.56    50.88    22.71    48.92
  2 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'A'                       3:41.47  
     1) Feeley, Andrew JR               2) Mandrell, Gage FR              
     3) Graham, Jackson FR              4) Braddock, Nate SO              
       26.92    55.57    28.75  1:01.65    24.50    54.01    24.00    50.24
  3 Albright College-MA  'B'                                    3:55.73  
     1) Thompson, Jabril SR             2) MacDonald, Drew M FR           
     3) Spanier, Anthony SR             4) Williams, Maliq A SR           
       29.32  1:01.92    30.49  1:04.53    26.46    58.24    23.62    51.04
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Kristina G        FR Washington-MD                 11:15.78  
      31.00   33.77   33.97   33.93   34.14   34.32   34.21   33.98
      34.16   33.83   34.03   33.91   33.94   33.99   34.19   34.45
      34.17   34.03   33.32   32.44                                
  2 Adlai-Gail, Becca         SR Bryn Mawr-MA                  11:22.29  
      31.99   33.75   33.89   34.09   34.16   34.23   34.22   34.28
      34.12   34.21   34.34   33.99   34.50   34.39   34.38   34.61
      34.52   34.66   34.47   33.49                                
  3 Meacham, Faith            JR Bryn Mawr-MA                  12:43.40  
      33.65   37.51   37.81   38.33   38.18   38.38   38.68   38.38
      38.45   38.80   38.50   39.00   38.94   38.85   38.93   38.88
      39.20   38.49   37.61   36.83                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Teag N            SR Albright-MA                   10:06.88  
      27.01   29.64   30.30   30.41   30.38   30.36   30.40   30.17
      30.26   30.28   30.66   31.05   30.63   30.76   30.97   30.69
      31.00   30.86   30.89   30.16                                
  2 Hunsberger, Harry J       JR Albright-MA                   10:10.94  
      27.61   29.98   30.65   30.87   30.64   30.66   30.70   30.55
      30.66   31.00   30.74   30.63   30.71   30.79   30.54   30.98
      30.86   30.94   30.98   30.45                                
  3 Mandrell, Gage            FR Washington-MD                 10:25.06  
      26.74   29.71   30.60   30.96   30.98   31.28   31.30   31.52
      31.82   31.99   32.09   32.14   32.00   32.50   32.44   31.69
      31.80   31.78   31.56   30.16                                
  4 Cancino, Nick D           SR Albright-MA                   10:25.92  
      27.15   30.15   30.96   31.27   31.65   31.75   31.95   31.68
      31.94   31.98   31.94   31.85   31.73   31.65   31.73   31.63
      31.69   31.64   31.47   30.11                                
  5 McCarter, Dan T           SR Albright-MA                  x11:08.58  
      29.84   31.98   32.68   33.02   33.16   33.31   33.54   33.84
      33.81   34.16   33.81   34.19   33.92   34.18   34.10   34.24
      34.34   34.49   33.98   31.99                                
 -- Hilliard, Cameron         SR Albright-MA                  X10:57.30  
      29.29   31.85   32.21   32.66   32.49   32.89   32.91   32.52
      32.96   32.79   33.26   33.12   32.97   33.41   33.59   34.16
      33.91   33.72   33.98   32.61                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luecke, Alexa             SO Washington-MD                  2:04.09  
      29.31   31.76   32.21   30.81                                
  2 Murphy, Sammy             SR Albright-MA                    2:05.04  
      29.21   31.71   32.63   31.49                                
  3 Peterson, Kelly A         FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:06.24  
      29.69   32.12   32.45   31.98                                
  4 May, Alex                 FR Washington-MD                  2:07.58  
      30.81   31.95   32.36   32.46                                
  5 Jones, Maggie             JR Albright-MA                    2:07.93  
      28.87   32.53   34.11   32.42                                
  6 Misurelli, Megan R        FR Albright-MA                    2:07.99  
      29.42   32.25   32.79   33.53                                
  7 Schwimmer, Maddie         JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:11.88  
      31.21   33.83   33.94   32.90                                
  8 Mika, Sydney              FR Washington-MD                  2:18.67  
      30.43   34.48   36.99   36.77                                
  9 Randall, Sylvie           SO Washington-MD                 x2:26.83  
      33.49   37.44   38.13   37.77                                
 10 Mullin, Ruth              JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:29.46  
      34.03   37.82   39.50   38.11                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laite, Chris J            JR Albright-MA                    1:48.93  
      25.24   28.44   26.83   28.42                                
  2 Braddock, Nate            SO Washington-MD                  1:49.96  
      25.57   27.98   28.45   27.96                                
  3 Cieri, P.J. R             SR Albright-MA                    1:55.75  
      25.63   28.24   30.46   31.42                                
  4 Griffith, Nicholas J      FR Albright-MA                    1:57.97  
      25.99   29.40   31.06   31.52                                
  5 Sincox, Walter H          SR Albright-MA                   x2:04.78  
      26.03   29.47   33.87   35.41                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Allison        JR Washington-MD                  1:04.50  
      31.43   33.07                                                
  2 Schneider, Maya           SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:05.62  
      31.58   34.04                                                
  3 Jasodanand, Varuna        SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:06.40  
      31.78   34.62                                                
  4 Quade, Savannah           SR Washington-MD                  1:08.34  
      33.19   35.15                                                
  5 Danesh, Anna E            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:10.16  
      34.07   36.09                                                
  6 Shattuck, Violet P        SO Albright-MA                    1:11.28  
      34.98   36.30                                                
  7 Mogara, Amantle A         JR Albright-MA                    1:12.90  
      34.70   38.20                                                
  8 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana     SR Washington-MD                  1:14.89  
      34.70   40.19                                                
  9 Costello, Clara           SO Bryn Mawr-MA                  x1:18.46  
      37.47   40.99                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew            JR Washington-MD                    55.04  
      27.24   27.80                                                
  2 Guiliano, Joe J           SO Albright-MA                      55.49  
      27.37   28.12                                                
  3 Bozzi, Joe                SO Washington-MD                    57.85  
      27.65   30.20                                                
  4 Thompson, Jabril          SR Albright-MA                    1:00.61  
      29.10   31.51                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Juli M             JR Albright-MA                    1:11.80  
      33.99   37.81                                                
  2 Draves, Teresa            SO Washington-MD                  1:11.84  
      33.69   38.15                                                
  3 Soisson, Hannah           JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:15.23  
      34.97   40.26                                                
  4 Homer, Emily              SO Washington-MD                  1:15.39  
      35.81   39.58                                                
  5 Searles, Alex             SR Washington-MD                  1:15.77  
      36.10   39.67                                                
  6 Hernan, Maggie            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:19.85  
      37.61   42.24                                                
  7 Zamora, Jessica A         SR Albright-MA                    1:21.42  
      38.56   42.86                                                
  8 Nye, Rachel               JR Albright-MA                    1:21.76  
      38.89   42.87                                                
  9 Nye, Hannah               SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:26.32  
      40.56   45.76                                                
 10 Alvarez, Dalila V         SR Albright-MA                   x1:30.19  
      42.19   48.00                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausler, Corey M          JR Albright-MA                    1:03.53  
      29.63   33.90                                                
  2 MacDonald, Drew M         FR Albright-MA                    1:05.25  
      31.25   34.00                                                
  3 Hassard, Kieran           SO Albright-MA                    1:08.39  
      31.74   36.65                                                
  4 Dolan, Nick               SO Albright-MA                   x1:08.69  
      31.81   36.88                                                
  5 Cebzanov, Mike            JR Washington-MD                  1:08.88  
      32.02   36.86                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                SO Washington-MD                  2:18.26  
      30.31   34.73   35.99   37.23                                
  2 Wisz, Emmy E              FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:23.21  
      32.44   35.45   37.28   38.04                                
  3 Wiecki, Lindsay           SR Washington-MD                  2:26.68  
      33.09   36.70   38.49   38.40                                
  4 Schlott, Brooke           SO Albright-MA                    2:29.96  
      33.83   37.78   38.96   39.39                                
  5 Adlai-Gail, Rachel J      FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:38.92  
      35.48   39.59   41.16   42.69                                
  6 Guzzo, Faith Y            SR Albright-MA                    2:47.89  
      36.98   42.76   44.72   43.43                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Bryce           JR Albright-MA                    1:52.13  
      25.17   28.40   29.19   29.37                                
  2 Williams, Maliq A         SR Albright-MA                    2:04.91  
      27.34   31.49   33.10   32.98                                
  3 Wrigley, Seth             SR Washington-MD                  2:08.69  
      28.50   32.19   33.19   34.81                                
  4 Spanier, Anthony          SR Albright-MA                    2:12.25  
      30.12   33.57   35.04   33.52                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Maggie             JR Albright-MA                      26.26  
  2 Strauss, Lindsay          JR Washington-MD                    27.04  
  3 Murphy, Sammy             SR Albright-MA                      27.18  
  4 Quade, Savannah           SR Washington-MD                    27.24  
  5 Salandy, Shannon          FR Washington-MD                    27.53  
  6 Peterson, Kelly A         FR Bryn Mawr-MA                     27.56  
  7 Griffin, Ryan             SR Bryn Mawr-MA                     27.67  
  8 Mogara, Amantle A         JR Albright-MA                      28.42  
  9 Goldstein, Sophie         SR Bryn Mawr-MA                     28.69  
 10 Shirokova, Dasha          FR Washington-MD                   x30.06  
 11 Kunkel, Liz               JR Bryn Mawr-MA                    x33.82  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jackson           FR Washington-MD                    22.66  
  2 Hunsberger, Harry J       JR Albright-MA                      22.81  
  3 Sincox, Walter H          SR Albright-MA                      23.31  
  4 Culver, Teag N            SR Albright-MA                      23.37  
  5 Griffith, Nicholas J      FR Albright-MA                     x24.01  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luecke, Alexa             SO Washington-MD                    56.92  
      27.70   29.22                                                
  2 Murphy, Sammy             SR Albright-MA                      58.44  
      28.61   29.83                                                
  3 Strauss, Lindsay          JR Washington-MD                    58.73  
      28.35   30.38                                                
  4 Misurelli, Megan R        FR Albright-MA                    1:00.11  
      28.78   31.33                                                
  5 Salandy, Shannon          FR Washington-MD                  1:01.20  
      29.05   32.15                                                
  6 Schwimmer, Maddie         JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:02.21  
      29.83   32.38                                                
  7 Griffin, Ryan             SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:02.91  
      29.94   32.97                                                
  8 Goldstein, Sophie         SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:05.94  
      32.60   33.34                                                
  9 Shirokova, Dasha          FR Washington-MD                 x1:06.78  
      32.39   34.39                                                
 10 Alvarez, Dalila V         SR Albright-MA                    1:11.96  
      34.00   37.96                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laite, Chris J            JR Albright-MA                      49.02  
      23.39   25.63                                                
  2 Braddock, Nate            SO Washington-MD                    49.73  
      24.25   25.48                                                
  3 Wrigley, Seth             SR Washington-MD                    52.23  
      25.70   26.53                                                
  4 Griffith, Nicholas J      FR Albright-MA                      52.38  
      24.85   27.53                                                
  5 Ferns, Caleb R            FR Albright-MA                      56.70  
      27.19   29.51                                                
  6 Czubachowski, Matthew A   FR Albright-MA                     x57.44  
      27.10   30.34                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Allison        JR Washington-MD                  2:18.57  
      33.02   34.95   35.15   35.45                                
  2 Schneider, Maya           SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:23.14  
      33.90   35.79   36.77   36.68                                
  3 May, Alex                 FR Washington-MD                  2:23.38  
      35.59   36.86   35.58   35.35                                
  4 Jasodanand, Varuna        SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:27.73  
      35.43   37.03   37.79   37.48                                
  5 Meacham, Faith            JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:29.81  
      36.16   37.97   37.98   37.70                                
  6 Shattuck, Violet P        SO Albright-MA                    2:31.33  
      36.85   38.52   38.55   37.41                                
  7 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana     SR Washington-MD                  2:38.42  
      35.49   38.84   41.17   42.92                                
  8 Nye, Rachel               JR Albright-MA                    2:42.35  
      37.90   41.31   41.94   41.20                                
  9 Costello, Clara           SO Bryn Mawr-MA                  x2:46.57  
      39.79   41.48   42.99   42.31                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew            JR Washington-MD                  1:59.90  
      29.24   30.06   30.36   30.24                                
  2 Guiliano, Joe J           SO Albright-MA                    2:07.18  
      28.92   31.81   33.22   33.23                                
  3 Cancino, Nick D           SR Albright-MA                    2:10.14  
      30.19   33.01   33.61   33.33                                
  4 McCarter, Dan T           SR Albright-MA                    2:16.78  
      32.50   34.64   35.01   34.63                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Teresa            SO Washington-MD                  2:33.82  
      34.88   39.34   39.74   39.86                                
  2 Hyatt, Juli M             JR Albright-MA                    2:38.47  
      35.86   40.16   40.71   41.74                                
  3 Searles, Alex             SR Washington-MD                  2:42.00  
      37.33   41.28   41.54   41.85                                
  4 Homer, Emily              SO Washington-MD                  2:45.01  
      38.45   41.70   42.19   42.67                                
  5 Soisson, Hannah           JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:55.53  
      38.18   42.50   43.47   51.38                                
  6 Hernan, Maggie            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:57.01  
      39.70   45.00   46.48   45.83                                
  7 Zamora, Jessica A         SR Albright-MA                    2:57.43  
      40.24   44.81   45.87   46.51                                
  8 Nye, Hannah               SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   3:04.01  
      40.92   47.95   48.01   47.13                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausler, Corey M          JR Albright-MA                    2:20.91  
    1:06.53   36.63   37.75                                        
  2 MacDonald, Drew M         FR Albright-MA                    2:22.65  
    1:09.98                   35.89                                
  3 Cebzanov, Mike            JR Washington-MD                  2:32.38  
    1:12.69                   39.54                                
  4 Hassard, Kieran           SO Albright-MA                    2:34.29  
    1:13.08                   40.69                                
  5 Dolan, Nick               SO Albright-MA                   x2:39.99  
    1:14.27                   42.60                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Kristina          FR Washington-MD                  5:33.07  
      30.44   33.05   33.52   33.75   33.83   33.91   34.16   33.75
      33.84   32.82                                                
  2 Adlai-Gail, Becca         SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   5:36.41  
      31.77   33.66   34.12   34.13   34.04   34.16   33.76   33.78
      34.00   32.99                                                
  3 Misurelli, Megan R        FR Albright-MA                    5:53.67  
      29.41   32.95   34.10   35.88   35.44   35.63   37.93   37.26
      37.65   37.42                                                
  4 Danesh, Anna E            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   6:13.98  
      33.48   37.07   37.31   37.51   37.96   38.24   37.92   38.87
      38.27   37.35                                                
  5 Guzzo, Faith Y            SR Albright-MA                    6:15.87  
      34.26   38.37   38.94   39.14   37.91   38.14   38.52   37.60
      37.34   35.65                                                
  6 Randall, Sylvie           SO Washington-MD                  6:19.23  
      34.23   37.46   38.67   38.18   38.29   38.54   38.54   38.85
      39.41   37.06                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Teag N            SR Albright-MA                    4:53.88  
      26.36   28.95   29.86   29.50   29.75   29.65   30.11   30.32
      29.95   29.43                                                
  2 Mandrell, Gage            FR Washington-MD                  4:58.29  
      26.05   29.18   29.89   30.31   30.63   30.66   30.99   30.79
      30.90   28.89                                                
  3 Hunsberger, Harry J       JR Albright-MA                    4:58.91  
      26.60   28.83   29.75   30.27   30.24   30.37   30.90   30.81
      30.58   30.56                                                
  4 Cieri, P.J. R             SR Albright-MA                    5:20.82  
      28.34   32.53   32.83   32.95   32.17   31.98   32.39   32.53
      32.44   32.66                                                
  5 Hilliard, Cameron         SR Albright-MA                   x5:25.55  
      28.51   31.67   32.53   33.02   33.02   33.34   33.21   33.65
      33.84   32.76                                                
  6 Bozzi, Joe                SO Washington-MD                  5:27.80  
      28.69   32.68   33.29   32.96   33.62   33.61   33.12   33.60
      33.69   32.54                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                SO Washington-MD                  1:01.63  
      28.48   33.15                                                
  2 Wisz, Emmy E              FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:04.51  
      30.46   34.05                                                
  3 Wiecki, Lindsay           SR Washington-MD                  1:05.13  
      30.81   34.32                                                
  4 Peterson, Kelly A         FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:05.26  
      30.94   34.32                                                
  5 Jones, Maggie             JR Albright-MA                    1:05.94  
      31.22   34.72                                                
  6 Schlott, Brooke           SO Albright-MA                    1:09.36  
      32.62   36.74                                                
  7 Adlai-Gail, Rachel J      FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:10.27  
      32.72   37.55                                                
  8 Mika, Sydney              FR Washington-MD                  1:14.05  
      34.01   40.04                                                
  9 Mogara, Amantle A         JR Albright-MA                    1:15.22  
      34.39   40.83                                                
 10 Mullin, Ruth              JR Bryn Mawr-MA                  x1:16.66  
      34.96   41.70                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Bryce           JR Albright-MA                      51.23  
      23.97   27.26                                                
  2 Graham, Jackson           FR Washington-MD                    54.87  
      25.39   29.48                                                
  3 Wrigley, Seth             SR Washington-MD                    55.38  
      26.11   29.27                                                
  4 Williams, Maliq A         SR Albright-MA                      55.52  
      25.59   29.93                                                
  5 Thompson, Jabril          SR Albright-MA                      57.79  
      26.43   31.36                                                
  6 Spanier, Anthony          SR Albright-MA                   x1:00.02  
      27.52   32.50                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Teresa            SO Washington-MD                  2:15.58  
      29.15   35.33   40.13   30.97                                
  2 May, Alex                 FR Washington-MD                  2:24.65  
      31.64   36.22   43.30   33.49                                
  3 Hyatt, Juli M             JR Albright-MA                    2:28.63  
      31.69   40.25   42.13   34.56                                
  4 Meacham, Faith            JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:32.46  
      34.26   38.36   45.21   34.63                                
  5 Homer, Emily              SO Washington-MD                  2:32.96  
      34.98   38.77   43.16   36.05                                
  6 Schlott, Brooke           SO Albright-MA                    2:34.19  
      32.99   40.13   46.54   34.53                                
  7 Danesh, Anna E            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:37.78  
      36.15   38.08   47.84   35.71                                
  8 Zamora, Jessica A         SR Albright-MA                    2:39.57  
      35.31   42.70   45.90   35.66                                
  9 Nye, Rachel               JR Albright-MA                   x2:41.54  
      37.54   42.13   44.14   37.73                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandrell, Gage            FR Washington-MD                  2:05.60  
      27.45   32.39   36.31   29.45                                
  2 Bozzi, Joe                SO Washington-MD                  2:06.11  
      27.48   32.23   37.40   29.00                                
  3 Hausler, Corey M          JR Albright-MA                    2:09.96  
      27.07   35.87   35.83   31.19                                
  4 Cieri, P.J. R             SR Albright-MA                    2:11.19  
      27.58   34.14   39.75   29.72                                
  5 MacDonald, Drew M         FR Albright-MA                    2:14.93  
      29.38   36.19   36.97   32.39                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'A'                       1:45.80  
     1) Luecke, Alexa SO                2) Draves, Teresa SO              
     3) Hall, Anna SO                   4) Gallagher, Allison JR          
       26.28    26.34    26.71    26.47                                    
  2 Albright College-MA  'A'                                    1:46.57  
     1) Misurelli, Megan R FR           2) Murphy, Sammy SR               
     3) Jones, Maggie JR                4) Hyatt, Juli M JR               
       28.33    26.65    25.44    26.15                                    
  3 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'B'                       1:47.68  
     1) Quade, Savannah SR              2) Strauss, Lindsay JR            
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay SR              4) Curley, Kristina FR            
       27.28    26.76    27.12    26.52                                    
  4 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                                   1:50.28  
     1) Jasodanand, Varuna SR           2) Schwimmer, Maddie JR           
     3) Griffin, Ryan SR                4) Peterson, Kelly A FR           
       28.14    28.12    27.35    26.67                                    
  5 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'C'                      x1:54.51  
     1) Mika, Sydney FR                 2) Salandy, Shannon FR            
     3) Searles, Alex SR                4) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana SR       
       28.67    27.25    30.22    28.37                                    
  6 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                                   1:56.43  
     1) Adlai-Gail, Becca SR            2) Wisz, Emmy E FR                
     3) Hernan, Maggie SO               4) Nye, Hannah SO                 
       28.67    28.17    29.11    30.48                                    
  7 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'C'                                  x2:01.90  
     1) Goldstein, Sophie SR            2) Adlai-Gail, Rachel J FR        
     3) Costello, Clara SO              4) Kunkel, Liz JR                 
       29.08    29.23    30.22    33.37                                    
  8 Albright College-MA  'B'                                    2:02.88  
     1) Alvarez, Dalila V SR            2) Guzzo, Faith Y SR              
     3) Nye, Rachel JR                  4) Shattuck, Violet P SO          
       32.83    31.51    30.03    28.51                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College-MA  'A'                                    1:29.62  
     1) Williams, Maliq A SR            2) Guiliano, Joe J SO             
     3) Hunsberger, Harry J JR          4) Laite, Chris J JR              
       23.47    21.91    22.40    21.84                                    
  2 Washington College (Maryland)-MD  'A'                       1:31.30  
     1) Feeley, Andrew JR               2) Graham, Jackson FR             
     3) Braddock, Nate SO               4) Wrigley, Seth SR               
       23.24    22.37    22.79    22.90                                    
  3 Albright College-MA  'B'                                    1:32.93  
     1) Griffith, Nicholas J FR         2) Schaffer, Bryce JR             
     3) Sincox, Walter H SR             4) Culver, Teag N SR              
       23.88    22.91    23.05    23.09                                    
  4 Albright College-MA  'C'                                   x1:38.67  
     1) Ferns, Caleb R FR               2) Thompson, Jabril SR            
     3) Cancino, Nick D SR              4) Dolan, Nick SO                 
       25.97    15.04    33.20    24.46                                    
  5 Albright College-MA  'D'                                   x1:41.66  
     1) Czubachowski, Matthew A FR      2) McCarter, Dan T SR             
     3) Hassard, Kieran SO              4) Hilliard, Cameron SR           
       26.55    24.34    25.86    24.91