Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Bryn Mawr Invitational - 9/1/2017                         
                                  Rose Tree Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kate             SR Bryn Mawr               6:22.4   19:47.88    1   
  2 Thangavelu, Chelsea       JR Bryn Mawr               6:38.3   20:37.22    2   
  3 Kyle, Anna                SO Bryn Mawr               6:48.5   21:08.99    3   
  4 Alexis, Dorian            FR Bryn Mawr               6:49.1   21:11.04    4   
  5 Bukharin, Irina           SR Swarthmore              6:51.7   21:18.94    5   
  6 Price, Lilly              SO Swarthmore              6:51.9   21:19.60    6   
  7 Zeng, Xiaojing            JR Swarthmore              6:52.1   21:20.12    7   
  8 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz  JR Swarthmore              6:53.1   21:23.43    8   
  9 Boyles, Elainah           SO Eastern                 6:55.8   21:31.85    9   
 10 Bernotas, Megan           SO Eastern                 6:56.2   21:33.04   10   
 11 Carvell, Jordan           SO Eastern                 6:59.6   21:43.59   11   
 12 Talerman, Lily            SR Ursinus                 7:02.2   21:51.48   12   
 13 Knorr, Megan              SR Univ Valley Forg        7:03.0   21:54.17   13   
 14 Myers, Pamela             SO Eastern                 7:05.1   22:00.67   14   
 15 Bernotas, Katelyn         FR Eastern                 7:07.0   22:06.36   15   
 16 Cain, Grace               SO Bryn Mawr               7:13.8   22:27.66   16   
 17 Gutow, Hannah             SO Swarthmore              7:14.5   22:29.93   17   
 18 Whiteside, Phoebe         SO Swarthmore              7:14.7   22:30.32   18   
 19 Koehler, Clarice          JR Eastern                 7:15.9   22:34.18   19   
 20 Masia, Dominique          FR Arcadia                 7:16.4   22:35.77   20   
 21 Haywood, Jillian          SR Swarthmore              7:17.2   22:38.14   21   
 22 George, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr               7:18.0   22:40.63   22   
 23 Gaglione, Valerie         SR Arcadia                 7:20.5   22:48.53   23   
 24 Carocci, Nicole           SO Arcadia                 7:22.7   22:55.13   24   
 25 Stanley, Ellie            SO Ursinus                 7:23.4   22:57.46   25   
 26 Powers, Nevada            FR Bryn Mawr               7:25.8   23:04.83   26   
 27 Joseph, Bianca            FR Ursinus                 7:26.0   23:05.59   27   
 28 Manto, Gabrielle          JR Ursinus                 7:29.3   23:15.83   28   
 29 Rosa-Perez, Kim           SR Swarthmore              7:30.2   23:18.62        
 30 McNece, Alyssa            FR Arcadia                 7:30.6   23:19.98   29   
 31 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore              7:30.9   23:20.86        
 32 McMurry, Pauline          SO Swarthmore              7:31.0   23:21.13        
 33 Serbin, Bret              SR Swarthmore              7:31.1   23:21.47        
 34 Smith, Sarah              FR Swarthmore              7:31.2   23:21.72        
 35 Dobbs, Sarah              SR Swarthmore              7:32.1   23:24.48        
 36 Nikerle, Jillian          FR Eastern                 7:33.9   23:30.13   30   
 37 Manley, Alyson            SO Ursinus                 7:35.1   23:33.92   31   
 38 Inman, Nina               SO Bryn Mawr               7:40.2   23:49.69        
 39 Sweeney, Sierra           FR Swarthmore              7:41.4   23:53.49        
 40 Fario, Alyssa                Camden County           7:42.4   23:56.38        
 41 Ramaswamy, Vidya          SO Bryn Mawr               7:42.5   23:56.91        
 42 Wang, Tiffany             FR Swarthmore              7:42.9   23:58.04        
 43 Sung-Clarke, Serena       JR Swarthmore              7:43.2   23:59.03        
 44 Cummings, Theresa         FR Eastern                 7:44.4   24:02.73        
 45 Sullivan, Anne Marie      SR Arcadia                 7:53.6   24:31.29   32   
 46 Jones, Hope               SO Bryn Mawr               7:55.9   24:38.48        
 47 Thorpe, Stephanie         FR Univ Valley Forg        7:59.4   24:49.23   33   
 48 Simpson, Audrey           JR Ursinus                 8:00.5   24:52.85   34   
 49 LiVoti, Marisa            SO Eastern                 8:01.3   24:55.17        
 50 Fordenbacher, Cara        SO Eastern                 8:08.1   25:16.48        
 51 Darrow, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr               8:09.9   25:21.83        
 52 Patterson, McKenzie          Cabrini                 8:10.8   25:24.57        
 53 Le, Kalena                FR Arcadia                 8:19.7   25:52.25   35   
 54 Birett, Alexandria        SR Arcadia                 8:21.8   25:58.90   36   
 55 Franco, Rachel            SR Univ Valley Forg        8:22.4   26:00.75   37   
 56 Love, A'Nasia                PSU - Brandywine        8:22.7   26:01.57        
 57 Mayforth, Bailey          SR Univ Valley Forg        8:28.1   26:18.34   38   
 58 Thevany, Brook               PSU - Brandywine        8:32.8   26:33.02        
 59 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore              8:50.2   27:27.07        
 60 Rodier, Alexis               Camden County           9:00.6   27:59.43        
 61 Lovern, Kaylee               Camden County           9:05.6   28:14.88        
 62 Handy, Kasey                 Valley Forge Mil        9:07.2   28:19.96        
 63 Horsley, Jorden              Cabrini                 9:09.0   28:25.50        
 64 Miller, Libby             SR Arcadia                 9:11.4   28:33.13        
 65 Ludovico, Angela          SR Arcadia                 9:23.0   29:09.07        
 66 Bretz, Samantha              Valley Forge Mil        9:35.0   29:46.26        
 67 Ugarte, Annie             JR Arcadia                 9:43.9   30:13.82        
 68 Hart, Maria                  Valley Forge Mil        9:59.0   31:00.84        
 69 Grosvenor, Victoria       FR Univ Valley Forg       11:29.9   35:43.28   39   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bryn Mawr                    26    1    2    3    4   16   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:45:12.79                                                     
         Average:    21:02.56                                                     
   2 Swarthmore                   43    5    6    7    8   17   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.03                                                     
         Average:    21:34.41                                                     
   3 Eastern                      59    9   10   11   14   15   19   30           
      Total Time:  1:48:55.51                                                     
         Average:    21:47.11                                                     
   4 Ursinus                     123   12   25   27   28   31   34                
      Total Time:  1:54:44.28                                                     
         Average:    22:56.86                                                     
   5 Arcadia                     128   20   23   24   29   32   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:56:10.70                                                     
         Average:    23:14.14                                                     
   6 University of Valley Forg   160   13   33   37   38   39                     
      Total Time:  2:14:45.77                                                     
         Average:    26:57.16