Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
 
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Ursinus College Invitational - 3/23/2019                    
                       Patterson Field, Ursinus College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloboh, Evelina              Wesley                 11.75      12.04q  2.8  1 
  2 Foster, Maysha               Wesley                 12.40      12.58q  2.5  2 
  3 Hibbert, Shannell            District of            12.50      12.71q  3.2  3 
  4 Roberts, Cierra              District of            12.55      12.84q  1.5  4 
  5 Rose, Shanise                District of            12.88      12.90q  2.7  7 
  6 Macklin, T'Keyah             Delaware Sta                      12.94q  2.5  2 
  7 McLean, Patricia             District of            12.70      12.99q  1.4  5 
  8 Brown, Deavion               Staten Islan                      13.00q  2.7  7 
  9 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                13.20      13.13   3.2  3 
 10 Pulley, Lacendria            Lincoln (Pa.           13.01      13.15   1.5  4 
 11 Brown, Ahriyan               Eastern Conn           12.80      13.16   5.1  6 
 12 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               13.50      13.19   3.2  3 
 13 Terry, Danielle              Lincoln (Pa.           13.22      13.22   2.8  1 
 14 Georges, Brittany            Delaware TC            13.40      13.50   2.5  2 
 15 Tisdale, Kayla               Lincoln (Pa.           13.61      13.57   1.4  5 
 16 McNeil, Emani                Wesley                 13.00      13.59   1.4  5 
 17 Rinaldi, Lacey               Marywood               14.60      13.70   2.8  1 
 18 Scanlon, Erin                Delaware TC            13.60      13.73   1.5  4 
 19 Orange, Keniya               Middlesex CC           13.84      13.83   2.7  7 
 20 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn           13.20      14.03   2.5  2 
 21 Membally, Mahima             Middlesex CC           14.26      14.22   1.4  5 
 22 Oyer, Megan                  Keystone               13.90      14.26   2.7  7 
 23 Robinson, Tiajah             Delaware Sta                      14.33   2.5  2 
 24 Mitchell, Mia                Lincoln (Pa.           14.56      14.38   2.5  2 
 25 Andrade-Foster, Chesna       Marywood               14.80      14.51   1.5  4 
 26 Navarrete, Emily             Wilmington (           14.72      14.52   3.2  3 
 27 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of            14.40      14.53   1.5  4 
 28 Boussif, Lina                Wilmington (           14.58      14.65   2.8  1 
 29 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val                      15.20   3.2  3 
 30 Watson, Vassageia            Staten Islan                      15.35   5.1  6 
 31 Yuscavage, Rebecca           Keystone               14.50      15.43   3.2  3 
 32 Belcher, Caitlinn            Marywood               15.40      15.56   2.7  7 
 33 Cole, Hattie                 Arcadia                15.00      15.60   2.7  7 
 34 Valente, Hailey              Wilmington (           15.00      16.10   5.1  6 
 35 Stocks, Jami                 Arcadia                16.50      16.49   1.5  4 
 36 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora          District of            16.71      16.93   3.2  3 
 37 Lee, Dori                    Keystone               15.00      17.71   1.4  5 
 38 Moore, Tiara                 Arcadia                16.50      17.72   5.1  6 
 39 Barajas-Esperaza, Andrea     Arcadia                16.50      18.27   1.4  5 
 40 Cravo, Ashley                Delaware Val                      18.63   2.8  1 
Finals
  1 Sloboh, Evelina              Wesley                 12.04      12.03   2.8 
  2 Hibbert, Shannell            District of            12.71      12.66   2.8 
  3 Roberts, Cierra              District of            12.84      12.69   2.8 
  4 Macklin, T'Keyah             Delaware Sta           12.94      12.78   2.8 
  5 Brown, Deavion               Staten Islan           13.00      12.79   2.8 
  6 McLean, Patricia             District of            12.99      12.94   2.8 
  7 Rose, Shanise                District of            12.90      12.99   2.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Georges, Brittany            Delaware TC            26.70      26.87   3.5  2 
  2 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Delaware Sta                      26.90   1.8  8 
  3 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr              26.99      26.91   3.5  2 
  4 Macklin, T'Keyah             Delaware Sta                      26.92   3.3  7 
  5 Pulley, Lacendria            Lincoln (Pa.           27.30      27.00   0.4  3 
  6 Vandermeer, Alexa            USMMA                             27.23   3.3  7 
  7 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                27.00      27.94   3.5  2 
  8 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr              27.00      28.13   3.5  2 
  9 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               28.40      28.32   3.0  4 
 10 Villefranche, Vanessa        Neumann                27.00      28.63   3.5  2 
 11 Rinaldi, Lacey               Marywood               28.50      28.92   3.0  4 
 12 Wilson, Ashley               Delaware Sta                      29.28   3.3  7 
 13 Andrade-Foster, Chesna       Marywood               28.50      29.75   3.0  4 
 14 Durrwachter, Neve            Ursinus                28.00      29.94   0.4  3 
 15 Navarrete, Emily             Wilmington (           30.70      30.02   1.7  5 
 16 Oyer, Megan                  Keystone               28.70      30.15   3.0  4 
 17 Hallman, Kelly               Delaware Val                      30.54   1.8  8 
 18 Boussif, Lina                Wilmington (           31.03      30.80   1.7  5 
 19 Mitchell, Mia                Lincoln (Pa.           32.06      31.45   1.7  5 
 20 Cole, Hattie                 Arcadia                33.50      32.61   2.6  6 
 21 Watson, Vassageia            Staten Islan                      32.81   1.8  8 
 22 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val                      33.47   3.3  7 
 23 Iannariello, Cassidy         Staten Islan                      33.96   1.8  8 
 24 Valente, Hailey              Wilmington (           31.00      34.14   1.7  5 
 25 Alexander, Victoria          Arcadia                35.50      34.93   2.6  6 
 26 LaFramboise, Elise           Delaware TC            30.00      35.52   1.7  5 
 27 Lee, Dori                    Keystone               30.00      40.10   1.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Hayley              Eastern Conn           59.00    1:01.78   1 
  2 Okafor, Sylvia               Delaware Sta                    1:02.07   4 
  3 Dorn, Tishana                District of          1:04.00    1:02.95   2 
  4 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr            1:01.10    1:03.79   1 
  5 Harpe, Lakendra              Delaware Sta                    1:03.91   5 
  6 Vandermeer, Alexa            USMMA                1:00.00    1:04.63   1 
  7 Harris, Kayla                Delaware Sta                    1:04.84   4 
  8 Dozier, Aisha                District of          1:06.00    1:04.97   2 
  9 Gallagher, Morgan            Delaware TC          1:03.00    1:05.31   2 
 10 Artis, Briana                Wesley               1:06.00    1:05.82   3 
 11 Scanlon, Erin                Delaware TC          1:04.00    1:05.92   2 
 12 Villefranche, Vanessa        Neumann              1:04.00    1:06.20   2 
 13 Talley, Diamond              Neumann              1:03.00    1:06.40   1 
 14 Bowra, Shaneika              District of          1:02.00    1:06.62   1 
 15 McHugh, Jess                 Immaculata           1:04.00    1:06.79   2 
 16 Van Horne, Julia             Marywood             1:06.00    1:07.61   2 
 17 Jackson, Jada                Delaware Sta                    1:08.06   4 
 18 Mayer, Jamie                 Ursinus              1:03.50    1:08.16   2 
 19 Ramirez, Kelsey              USMMA                1:09.00    1:08.82   3 
 20 Shealy, Addie                Delaware TC          1:06.00    1:09.98   3 
 21 Wilson, Ashley               Delaware Sta                    1:10.11   5 
 22 Romano, Raquel               Eastern Conn                    1:10.17   4 
 23 Woods, Briyanna              Wesley                 59.00    1:10.51   1 
 24 Berdanier, Jennifer          Immaculata           1:08.00    1:11.64   3 
 25 Lines-Livering, Mallory      Arcadia              1:08.00    1:12.59   3 
 26 Frank, Breanna               USMMA                1:09.00    1:15.90   3 
 27 Snorton, Dabrin              District of          1:08.00    1:17.22   3 
 28 Sanchez, Betsy               Middlesex CC         1:25.10    1:20.02   4 
 29 Romo, Ambrosia               USMMA                           1:21.54   5 
 -- Duncan, Temera               District of          1:02.52        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany             Ursinus                         2:30.56   1 
  2 Bresson, Lauren              Eastern Conn         2:30.00    2:33.70   1 
  3 D' Arcy, Kaleigh             USMMA                2:45.00    2:34.38   3 
  4 Slate, Grace                 Wilmington (         2:36.00    2:34.88   2 
  5 Engel, Riley                 Ursinus              2:35.00    2:36.69   1 
  6 Enabulele, Osarieme          Lincoln (Pa.         2:35.41    2:37.73   1 
  7 Hankins, Jontae              Wesley               2:35.00    2:38.93   1 
  8 Reid, Haley                  Delaware TC          2:40.00    2:38.95   2 
  9 Gosselin, Christina          Eastern Conn         2:30.00    2:39.54   1 
 10 Grafton, Anna                USMMA                2:38.00    2:39.88   2 
 11 Dulak, Holly                 Eastern Conn         2:34.00    2:40.22   1 
 12 Memis, Krysta                Wilmington (         2:36.00    2:40.54   2 
 13 Ramirez, Kelsey              USMMA                2:33.00    2:40.68   1 
 14 Brown, Gabrielle             Wilmington (         2:36.00    2:42.18   2 
 15 Jorstad, Brooke              USMMA                2:40.00    2:42.53   2 
 16 Crispin, Mara                Delaware TC          2:42.00    2:42.80   3 
 17 Dozier, Aisha                District of          2:41.26    2:43.06   3 
 18 Bennett, Katie               Marywood             2:40.00    2:43.45   2 
 19 Merritt, Julia               Wilmington (         2:36.00    2:43.93   2 
 20 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata           2:31.00    2:44.75   1 
 21 Welsch, Nicole               Marywood             2:40.00    2:45.17   2 
 22 Conhoff, Rachel              Ursinus              2:36.00    2:45.87   2 
 23 Adragna, Tristiana           Staten Islan                    2:47.66   4 
 24 Johnson, Samara              Eastern Conn         2:35.00    2:47.81   1 
 25 Bateman, Emma                Delaware TC          2:45.00    2:48.48   3 
 26 Edmonds, Rachel              Staten Islan                    2:50.50   4 
 27 Glenn, Amber                 Lincoln (Pa.         2:59.27    2:50.53   4 
 28 Ferguson, Lauren             Ursinus              2:39.00    2:50.85   2 
 29 St. Germain, Emily           Arcadia              2:44.00    2:54.13   3 
 30 McHugh, Maddie               Ursinus              2:48.00    2:55.69   3 
 31 Morton, Jerneice             Lincoln (Pa.         2:57.46    2:57.88   3 
 32 Sanford, Briyana             Neumann              2:30.00    2:59.37   1 
 33 Mshvidobadze, Mariam         Bryn Mawr            2:52.00    2:59.58   3 
 34 Joseph, Bianca               Ursinus              2:49.00    2:59.69   3 
 35 Keeley, Monica               USMMA                2:50.00    3:00.93   3 
 36 Pearson, Heather             Lincoln (Pa.         2:56.85    3:03.31   3 
 37 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann              2:35.00    3:04.78   1 
 38 Knoll, Veronika              Arcadia              2:50.00    3:05.59   3 
 39 Choi, Amanda                 Ursinus              2:49.00    3:07.33   3 
 40 Simpson, Catera              Lincoln (Pa.                    3:08.63   4 
 41 DeBernardo, Victoria         Staten Islan                    3:10.83   4 
 42 McDonnell, Briana            Neumann              2:40.00    3:14.56   2 
 43 Romo, Ambrosia               USMMA                           3:14.90   4 
 -- Hartwyk, Allison             Wilmington (         2:45.00        DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany             Ursinus              4:54.00    5:06.79   1 
  2 Grafton, Anna                USMMA                5:20.00    5:15.16   1 
  3 Engel, Riley                 Ursinus              5:08.58    5:16.10   1 
  4 Jorstad, Brooke              USMMA                5:30.00    5:19.03   1 
  5 Gosselin, Christina          Eastern Conn         5:15.00    5:21.50   1 
  6 Ethridge, Kharyn             Staten Islan                    5:22.44   3 
  7 Reid, Haley                  Delaware TC          5:30.00    5:24.47   1 
  8 Rosikon, Katarzyna           Delaware Sta                    5:24.82   3 
  9 Doyle, Molly                 Delaware TC          5:20.00    5:25.79   1 
 10 Johnson, Samara              Eastern Conn         5:04.00    5:25.87   1 
 11 Dulak, Maggie                Eastern Conn         5:17.00    5:26.09   1 
 12 Hansell, Emily               Delaware TC          5:40.00    5:27.37   2 
 13 Conhoff, Rachel              Ursinus              5:30.00    5:31.92   1 
 14 Crispin, Mara                Delaware TC          5:50.00    5:32.46   2 
 15 Bennett, Katie               Marywood             5:40.00    5:34.32   2 
 16 Bateman, Emma                Delaware TC          5:45.00    5:35.98   2 
 17 McDonnell, Amelia            Bryn Mawr            5:38.00    5:37.96   1 
 18 LaFramboise, Elise           Delaware TC          5:30.00    5:42.90   1 
 19 Hankins, Jontae              Wesley               5:40.00    5:45.09   2 
 20 Keane, Sarah                 Bryn Mawr            5:37.00    5:46.30   1 
 21 Ferguson, Lauren             Ursinus              5:32.00    5:47.00   1 
 22 Ndanemah, Dixonna            Lincoln (Pa.                    5:50.43   3 
 23 Steenkamer, Liz              Delaware TC          5:50.00    5:51.79   2 
 24 Wham, Allegra                Bryn Mawr            5:39.00    5:54.00   1 
 25 McHugh, Maddie               Ursinus              5:35.00    5:57.17   1 
 26 Kockott, Emily               Wilmington (         6:10.00    5:57.90   2 
 27 Cutler, Kendra               Delaware TC          5:30.00    5:58.15   1 
 28 Keeley, Monica               USMMA                5:55.00    6:02.19   2 
 29 Glenn, Amber                 Lincoln (Pa.         6:12.57    6:04.51   2 
 30 Joseph, Bianca               Ursinus              5:53.00    6:05.67   2 
 31 Stravinsky, Chloe            Arcadia              5:55.00    6:08.25   2 
 32 Slanina, Mollie              Delaware Val                    6:08.38   3 
 33 Farah, Samawada              Keystone             6:45.00    6:08.42   3 
 34 Stapleton, Julia             Keystone             6:15.00    6:10.71   2 
 35 Sitch, Karalyn               Immaculata           5:35.00    6:11.91   1 
 36 Choi, Amanda                 Ursinus              5:53.00    6:14.38   2 
 37 Graziano, Katherine          Immaculata           6:42.00    6:15.16   3 
 38 Pearson, Heather             Lincoln (Pa.                    6:15.50   3 
 39 Kille, Diane                 Keystone             6:15.00    6:21.82   2 
 40 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached           5:50.00    6:24.60   2 
 41 Lawlor, Erica                USMMA                6:00.00    6:25.14   2 
 42 Stephens, Zoe                Keystone             6:20.00    6:27.89   2 
 43 Lange, Kassie                Neumann                         6:28.07   3 
 44 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                         6:32.94   3 
 45 Fitzpatrick, Hannah          Wilmington (         6:10.00    6:36.09   2 
 46 Browning, Marisa             Delaware Sta                    6:49.44   3 
 47 Morton, Jerneice             Lincoln (Pa.                    6:57.73   3 
 48 King, Erin                   Delaware Val                    7:13.64   3 
 49 Hess, Taylor                 Immaculata           7:50.00    7:27.60   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle, Anna                   Bryn Mawr           18:50.00   19:05.75  
  2 Osak, Rachel                 Eastern Conn        19:40.00   20:04.09  
  3 King, Robin                  USMMA               18:56.21   20:22.86  
  4 Brookstein-Burke, Talia      Delaware TC         20:45.00   20:33.48  
  5 Pontis, Veronica             Arcadia             20:25.00   20:46.09  
  6 Gillam, Rosemary             Wilmington (        20:45.00   21:14.28  
  7 Masia, Dominique             Arcadia             21:00.00   21:35.67  
  8 Riley, Bree                  Unattached          21:15.00   21:41.40  
  9 Inman, Nina                  Bryn Mawr           21:45.00   22:02.30  
 10 Orr, Kaleigh                 Marywood            22:00.00   22:54.32  
 11 Hyde, Amanda                 Immaculata          24:31.00   24:49.58  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr              15.45      15.69q  2.4  1 
  2 Jenkins, Jashella            Delaware Sta                      16.07q  1.8  4 
  3 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Delaware Sta                      16.21q  1.3  2 
  4 Thomas, Shaniel              Wesley                 16.50      16.40q  1.8  4 
  5 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr              17.11      16.57q  2.4  1 
  6 Rose, Shanise                District of                       16.60q  2.4  1 
  7 Cuomo, Rosie                 Ursinus                16.50      16.64q  1.8  4 
  8 Robinson, Victoria           Wesley                 16.00      16.85q  1.3  2 
  9 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn           16.00      17.47   2.4  3 
 10 Bearden, Tori                Ursinus                16.90      17.54   2.4  3 
 11 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn           18.20      18.09   1.8  4 
 12 Conduah, Jasmine             Eastern Conn                      18.84   2.4  1 
 13 Blackwell, Arlene            Eastern Conn           18.70      19.07   2.4  3 
 14 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone               18.50      19.29   1.8  4 
 15 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood               16.93      19.60   1.3  2 
 16 Rodriquez, Ceana             Eastern Conn                      19.78   2.4  3 
 17 D' Arcy, Kaleigh             USMMA                  18.00      19.87   2.4  1 
 18 Howell, Madison              Marywood               18.00      20.59   2.4  3 
 19 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val                      24.20   1.3  2 
 -- Johnson, LaJasia             Delaware Sta                        DNF   1.3  2 
Finals
  1 Rose, Shanise                District of            16.60      15.76   3.1 
  2 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Delaware Sta           16.21      15.84   3.1 
  3 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr              16.57      16.46   3.1 
  4 Cuomo, Rosie                 Ursinus                16.64      16.46   3.1 
  5 Thomas, Shaniel              Wesley                 16.40      16.53   3.1 
  6 Robinson, Victoria           Wesley                 16.85      16.63   3.1 
  7 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr              15.69      23.57   3.1 
 -- Jenkins, Jashella            Delaware Sta           16.07        DNF   3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Donyae              Delaware Sta         1:04.00    1:10.70   1 
  2 Purnell, Nazirah             Lincoln (Pa.         1:08.00    1:15.59   1 
  3 Cruz, Sierra                 Delaware Sta                    1:15.69   2 
  4 Van Horne, Julia             Marywood             1:15.00    1:16.38   2 
  5 Pitt, Janae                  Delaware Sta         1:04.00    1:17.29   1 
  6 Blackwell, Arlene            Eastern Conn         1:14.00    1:19.39   1 
  7 Jenkins, Jashella            Delaware Sta         1:04.00    1:19.86   1 
  8 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood             1:15.00    1:23.62   2 
  9 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn         1:20.00    1:23.98   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knox, Haley                  Eastern Conn        12:00.00   12:24.70  
  2 LaFramboise, Elise           Delaware TC         12:30.00   13:09.90  
  3 Einig, Allison               Delaware TC         13:00.00   13:32.30  
  4 Cutler, Kendra               Delaware TC         13:00.00   13:33.60  
  5 Lange, Kassie                Neumann                        14:47.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                           50.77      49.77  
     1) McLean, Patricia                2) Roberts, Cierra                
     3) Hibbert, Shannell               4) Bowra, Shaneika                
  2 Marywood  'A'                                       54.50      54.80  
     1) Ansbro, Lindsey                 2) Kaminsky, Karly                
     3) Andrade-Foster, Chesna          4) Rinaldi, Lacey                 
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              52.00      56.12  
     1) Romano, Raquel                  2) Kriley, Brittany               
     3) Johnson, Savannah               4) Starkey, Brianna               
  4 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   57.50      57.36  
     1) Pacheco, Katy                   2) Membally, Mahima               
     3) Orange, Keniya                  4) Sanchez, Betsy                 
  5 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                              55.89      57.83  
     1) Hicks, Dyonne                   2) Memis, Krysta                  
     3) Boussif, Lina                   4) Navarrete, Emily               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                4:18.00    4:21.91   1 
     1) Enabulele, Osarieme             2) Pulley, Lacendria              
     3) Purnell, Nazirah                4) Ndanemah, Dixonna              
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            4:20.00    4:26.17   1 
     1) Bresson, Lauren                 2) Brodeur, Hayley                
     3) Knox, Haley                     4) Romano, Raquel                 
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:30.02   1 
     1) Bearden, Tori                   2) Mayer, Jamie                   
     3) Cuomo, Rosie                    4) Gasser, Brittany               
  4 Marywood  'A'                                     4:34.00    4:32.38   1 
     1) Kaminsky, Karly                 2) Howell, Madison                
     3) Andrade-Foster, Chesna          4) Gladden, Lindsey               
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                          4:33.51   2 
     1) Harpe, Lakendra                 2) Shelton, Donyae                
     3) McCaskill, Ahnrea               4) Martinez-Smith, Nissa          
  6 Staten Island  'A'                                           4:39.43   2 
     1) Brown, Deavion                  2) Edmonds, Rachel                
     3) Iannariello, Cassidy            4) Ethridge, Kharyn               
  7 Delaware TC  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:41.67   1 
     1) Einig, Allison                  2) Hansell, Emily                 
     3) Lesnevich, Emma                 4) Gallagher, Morgan              
  8 Ursinus  'B'                                      4:25.00    4:42.43   1 
     1) Durrwachter, Neve               2) Conhoff, Rachel                
     3) Cope, Morgan                    4) Engel, Riley                   
  9 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                            4:57.62    4:44.08   1 
     1) Brown, Gabrielle                2) Boussif, Lina                  
     3) Merritt, Julia                  4) Memis, Krysta                  
 10 Immaculata  'A'                                              4:51.31   2 
     1) Berdanier, Jennifer             2) Golato, Celsey                 
     3) Graziano, Katherine             4) McHugh, Jess                   
 11 Keystone  'A'                                     5:00.00    5:18.61   1 
     1) Kille, Diane                    2) Stapleton, Julia               
     3) Owusu, Loretta                  4) Elliot, Zamyai                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Delaware Sta                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Conduah, Jasmine             Eastern Conn           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Delaware TC            1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr              1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Blackwell, Arlene            Eastern Conn           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood               1.51m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 D' Arcy, Kaleigh             USMMA                  1.30m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Schmidheiser, Erica          Delaware TC            1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Ziegler, Amber               Delaware Val                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Reid, Tyler                  Wesley                 1.50m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia       Wesley                 1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Woods, Briyanna              Wesley                 1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Hightower, Taylor            USMMA                  1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 16 Howell, Madison              Marywood               1.34m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Love, Aasante                Lincoln (Pa.           1.50m         NH            
 -- Robinson, Tiajah             Delaware Sta                         NH            
 -- Grant, Nyree                 Wilmington (                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                3.20m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              3.22m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Starkey, Brianna             Eastern Conn           2.50m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Andrade-Foster, Chesna       Marywood               2.75m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone               2.43m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Belcher, Caitlinn            Marywood               2.60m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Yuscavage, Rebecca           Keystone               2.28m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Frank, Breanna               USMMA                  2.48m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cierra              District of            5.44m      5.45m   2.0  17-10.75 
  2 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.           5.40m      5.02m   2.0  16-05.75 
  3 Love, Aasante                Lincoln (Pa.           4.75m      4.97m   4.6  16-03.75 
  4 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia       Wesley                 5.20m      4.93m   4.0  16-02.25 
  5 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin     Bryn Mawr              4.50m      4.85m   2.5  15-11.00 
  6 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                4.80m     J4.85m   4.5  15-11.00 
  7 Reed, Teyri                  Wesley                 5.00m      4.82m   2.7  15-09.75 
  8 McLean, Patricia             District of            4.74m      4.75m   2.0  15-07.00 
  9 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC           4.50m      4.72m   3.2  15-06.00 
 10 Ziegler, Amber               Delaware Val                      4.48m   2.5  14-08.50 
 11 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone               4.57m      4.41m   2.3  14-05.75 
 12 Schmidheiser, Erica          Delaware TC            5.00m      4.38m   4.6  14-04.50 
 13 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of            4.32m      4.37m   3.9  14-04.00 
 14 Wesby, Kyra                  Wesley                 4.25m      4.28m   2.7  14-00.50 
 15 Hightower, Taylor            USMMA                             4.18m   2.6  13-08.75 
 -- Belcher, Caitlinn            Marywood               3.75m       FOUL                 
 -- Andres, Sarah                Staten Islan                       FOUL                 
 -- Terry, Danielle              Lincoln (Pa.           4.58m       FOUL                 
 -- Frank, Breanna               USMMA                              FOUL                 
 -- Lou, Erica                   USMMA                              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC          10.09m     10.76m   3.0  35-03.75 
  2 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus               10.60m     10.45m   3.5  34-03.50 
  3 Reed, Teyri                  Wesley                10.80m     10.39m   1.6  34-01.25 
  4 Hicks, Dyonne                Wilmington (          10.61m     10.32m   3.9  33-10.25 
  5 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.          11.50m     10.16m   3.3  33-04.00 
  6 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia       Wesley                11.20m     10.02m   0.7  32-10.50 
  7 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               9.98m      9.96m   4.0  32-08.25 
  8 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood              10.59m      9.70m   1.0  31-10.00 
  9 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Delaware TC            9.14m      9.57m   3.4  31-04.75 
 10 Reid, Tyler                  Wesley                10.00m      9.53m   2.2  31-03.25 
 10 Bearden, Tori                Ursinus               10.00m      9.53m   3.4  31-03.25 
 12 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin     Bryn Mawr              9.00m      9.49m   2.4  31-01.75 
 13 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of            9.65m      9.44m   5.5  30-11.75 
 14 Enany, Manar                 Eastern Conn          10.00m      9.31m   2.2  30-06.50 
 15 Rodriquez, Ceana             Eastern Conn                      9.11m   2.4  29-10.75 
 -- Wesby, Kyra                  Wesley                10.00m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Jourdyn             Wesley                12.00m     10.99m   36-00.75  1 
  2 Brooks, Keyana               Lincoln (Pa.          11.06m     10.88m   35-08.50  1 
  3 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus               11.85m     10.35m   33-11.50  1 
  4 Enany, Manar                 Eastern Conn          10.00m      9.94m   32-07.50  1 
  5 Franklin, Tajah              District of            9.15m      9.93m   32-07.00  2 
  6 Fountain, Zekiah             Wesley                10.50m      9.87m   32-04.75  1 
  7 Williams, Erin               Neumann               11.00m      9.79m   32-01.50  1 
  8 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              10.50m      9.76m   32-00.25  1 
  9 Greene, Destiny              Lincoln (Pa.           9.17m      9.62m   31-06.75  2 
 10 Houston, Nyla                District of            8.96m      9.60m   31-06.00  2 
 11 Strober, Sadie               Delaware Val                      9.57m   31-04.75  3 
 12 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus               10.57m      9.54m   31-03.75  1 
 13 Casey, Mariah                Marywood              10.00m      9.48m   31-01.25  1 
 14 Drumheiser, Rachel           Keystone               9.14m      9.42m   30-11.00  2 
 15 McFadyen, Ally               USMMA                  9.30m      9.35m   30-08.25  2 
 16 Turner, Bianca               Wilmington (           6.92m      9.11m   29-10.75  3 
 17 Persico, Kristen             Marywood              10.00m      9.00m   29-06.50  1 
 18 Pollander, Francesca         Immaculata                        8.53m   28-00.00  3 
 19 Nazih, Kamilyah              Ursinus                9.93m      8.49m   27-10.25  1 
 20 Hunter, Lauren               USMMA                  9.20m      8.33m   27-04.00  2 
 21 Morgan, Khadijah             Lincoln (Pa.                      8.28m   27-02.00  3 
 22 Yanoff, Zenya                Ursinus                9.26m      8.20m   26-11.00  2 
 23 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis            District of                       8.19m   26-10.50  3 
 24 Acevedo, Erika               Keystone               8.53m      8.10m   26-07.00  2 
 25 Kuhar, Randie                Immaculata                        8.09m   26-06.50  3 
 26 Grant, Nyree                 Wilmington (           7.14m      7.76m   25-05.50  2 
 27 Simon, Tracey                Staten Islan                      7.74m   25-04.75  3 
 28 Maddox, Jonna                Wilmington (           7.01m      7.73m   25-04.50  2 
 29 DaSilva, Stephanie           Staten Islan                      7.59m   24-11.00  3 
 30 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr                         7.51m   24-07.75  3 
 31 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood               7.50m      6.81m   22-04.25  2 
 32 Butt, Ommiya                 Staten Islan                      4.97m   16-03.75  3 
 
Women Discus Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Jourdyn             Wesley                38.00m     34.04m     111-08  1 
  2 McFadyen, Ally               USMMA                 34.37m     32.75m     107-05  1 
  3 Brooks, Keyana               Lincoln (Pa.          30.64m     31.12m     102-01  1 
  4 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus               32.44m     30.09m      98-09  1 
  5 Houston, Nyla                District of                      29.81m      97-10  2 
  6 Pollander, Francesca         Immaculata                       28.28m      92-09  2 
  7 Smith, Jolena                Delaware Sta                     27.39m      89-10  2 
  8 Williams, Erin               Neumann                          27.22m      89-04  2 
  9 Casey, Mariah                Marywood              27.00m     27.20m      89-03  1 
 10 Persico, Kristen             Marywood              25.00m     26.93m      88-04  1 
 11 Turner, Bianca               Wilmington (          24.16m     26.21m      86-00  2 
 12 Enany, Manar                 Eastern Conn          25.00m     26.17m      85-10  1 
 13 Strober, Sadie               Delaware Val                     25.74m      84-05  2 
 14 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              28.00m     25.48m      83-07  1 
 15 Morgan, Khadijah             Lincoln (Pa.          24.52m     24.01m      78-09  2 
 16 Drumheiser, Rachel           Keystone              27.43m     23.92m      78-06  1 
 17 Nazih, Kamilyah              Ursinus               27.73m     23.62m      77-06  1 
 18 Kuhar, Randie                Immaculata                       23.52m      77-02  2 
 19 Welsh, Gwyneth               Immaculata                       22.16m      72-08  2 
 20 Lloyd, Mia-Alexis            District of                      22.02m      72-03  2 
 21 Fountain, Zekiah             Wesley                25.00m     21.70m      71-02  1 
 22 Harris, Olivia               USMMA                            21.18m      69-06  2 
 23 Franklin, Tajah              District of           18.46m     20.74m      68-00  2 
 24 Hunter, Lauren               USMMA                 33.44m     19.05m      62-06  1 
 25 DaSilva, Stephanie           Staten Islan                     16.28m      53-05  2 
 26 Patrick, Sammy               Neumann                          14.53m      47-08  2 
 27 Butt, Ommiya                 Staten Islan                      9.89m      32-05  2 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Mariah                Marywood              38.00m     37.86m     124-02 
  2 Beverly, Jourdyn             Wesley                45.00m     37.03m     121-06 
  3 Drumheiser, Rachel           Keystone              32.61m     35.94m     117-11 
  4 Martellucci, Jaiden          Backyard Thr          37.55m     35.15m     115-04 
  5 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              42.00m     34.84m     114-04 
  6 McFadyen, Ally               USMMA                 37.00m     30.81m     101-01 
  7 Fountain, Zekiah             Wesley                40.00m     30.69m     100-08 
  8 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus               32.06m     30.61m     100-05 
  9 Turner, Bianca               Wilmington (          25.19m     29.24m      95-11 
 10 Persico, Kristen             Marywood              33.00m     28.97m      95-00 
 11 Yanoff, Zenya                Ursinus                          26.00m      85-04 
 12 Smith, Jolena                Delaware Sta                     25.41m      83-04 
 13 Harris, Olivia               USMMA                            14.28m      46-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Herringshaw, Nicole          Unattached            37.72m     39.51m     129-07  1 
  2 Kaminsky, Karly              Marywood              32.32m     32.13m     105-05  1 
  3 Persico, Kristen             Marywood              32.00m     30.24m      99-02  1 
  4 Durrwachter, Neve            Ursinus                          28.78m      94-05  2 
  5 Casey, Mariah                Marywood              29.00m     28.74m      94-03  1 
  6 Welsh, Gwyneth               Immaculata                       28.40m      93-02  2 
  7 Kuhar, Randie                Immaculata                       27.51m      90-03  2 
  8 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn          35.00m     27.47m      90-01  1 
  9 Edmonds, Rachel              Staten Islan                     27.27m      89-06  2 
 10 Smith, Jolena                Delaware Sta                     27.11m      88-11  2 
 11 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone              26.91m     26.35m      86-05  1 
 12 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              30.00m     25.96m      85-02  1 
 13 Yanoff, Zenya                Ursinus               31.40m     25.38m      83-03  1 
 14 Enany, Manar                 Eastern Conn          30.00m     24.14m      79-02  1 
 15 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus               29.78m     23.01m      75-06  1 
 16 Reed, Teyri                  Wesley                30.00m     22.78m      74-09  1 
 17 Acevedo, Erika               Keystone              21.33m     20.45m      67-01  2 
 18 Iannariello, Cassidy         Staten Islan                     20.19m      66-03  2 
 19 Wesby, Kyra                  Wesley                25.00m     14.26m      46-09  1 
 20 Patrick, Sammy               Neumann                          11.64m      38-02  2 
 -- Mansur, Vanessa              Staten Islan                       FOUL             2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Kai                    Wesley                 10.50      10.72q  2.8  1 
  2 Heriot, John                 Wesley                 10.90      10.91q  1.2  3 
  3 Allen, Julius                Delaware Sta                      10.94q  2.8  1 
  4 Rosembert, Edwin             Delaware Sta                      10.97q  3.7  4 
  5 Oteng, Rahman                Eastern Conn           11.00      11.07q  3.7  4 
  6 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood               11.20      11.15q  3.0  7 
  7 Carter, Octavious            Ursinus                11.10      11.20q  1.9  5 
  8 Bodie, Isaiah                Wesley                 11.10      11.21q  1.5  6 
  9 Coston, Myles                Lincoln (Pa.           10.88      11.34   1.9  2 
 10 Afragola, Nick               Eastern Conn           11.20      11.40   3.0  7  11.393
 11 Thorne, Ian                  Wesley                 11.50      11.40   1.2  3  11.395
 12 Collins, Telvin              Delaware Sta                      11.53   1.9  5 
 13 Meade, John                  Eastern Conn           11.30      11.55   1.5  6 
 14 St. Hilaire, Jonathan        Delaware Val                      11.58   1.2  3 
 15 Nusser, Jared                Staten Islan                      11.59   1.9  2 
 16 Lindquist, Tyler             Eastern Conn           11.80      11.62   1.9  5 
 17 McSharry, Ellis              Wilmington (           11.99      11.63   3.0  7 
 18 Schock, Noah                 Marywood               11.72      11.71   3.7  4 
 19 Lewis Ra, Kareem             Wilmington (           12.20      11.72   2.8  1 
 20 Brink, Nicklas               Eastern Conn           11.60      11.76   1.9  2 
 21 Ryan, Jake                   Delaware Val                      11.80   1.2  3 
 22 Keenan, James                Wilmington (           12.00      11.85   3.7  4 
 23 Huss, Trevor                 USMMA                  12.00      11.87   1.9  5 
 24 Thompson, Jordan             Staten Islan                      11.88   3.0  7 
 25 Azevedo-Perez, Christian     USMMA                  11.44      11.97   3.7  4 
 26 Johnson, Brody               Ursinus                11.90      11.98   3.0  7 
 27 Robinson, Rashad             Lincoln (Pa.           12.08      12.00   1.9  2 
 28 Hernandez, Alexander         Keystone               11.40      12.02   1.9  5 
 29 Moorhouse, Patrick           Marywood               11.72      12.04   1.2  3  12.033
 30 Jerome, Roussel              Eastern Conn           11.70      12.04   1.9  2  12.035
 31 Edwards, Khalili             Delaware Val                      12.11   1.9  2 
 32 Brown, Roderick              Delaware Sta                      12.16   1.9  5 
 33 Lichtenstein, Brandon        Delaware TC            13.40      12.22   3.7  4 
 34 Lam, Aaron                   Delaware TC            13.00      12.24   3.0  7 
 35 Mathews, Ryan                Marywood               12.20      12.34   2.8  1 
 36 Davis, Jayven                Wilmington (           12.50      12.35   3.7  4 
 37 Tuckfield, Tony              Wilmington (                      12.43   3.0  7 
 38 Okeowo, Olatian              Staten Islan                      12.50   3.7  4 
 39 Ciarlone, Randolph           Immaculata             12.90      12.53   3.0  7 
 40 Rodriguez, Canaan            Staten Islan                      12.58   2.8  1 
 41 Antonitis, AJ                Marywood               12.50      12.61   1.9  5 
 42 Polliard, Zachery            USMMA                  12.00      12.65   1.2  3 
 43 Von Buhr, Paul               Delaware TC            12.30      12.74   1.9  2 
 44 Milan, David                 Wilmington (           12.50      12.76   1.5  6 
 45 Freeman, Connor              Delaware TC            12.00      12.85   1.5  6 
 46 Ayukachale, Benjamin         Arcadia                13.05      13.02   1.5  6 
 47 Rodrigues, Matt              Middlesex CC           13.25      14.37   1.9  5 
 -- Henderson, Andrew            Wilmington (           12.32        DNF   1.2  3 
Finals
  1 Cole, Kai                    Wesley                 10.72      10.79   1.7 
  2 Allen, Julius                Delaware Sta           10.94      10.94   1.7 
  3 Bodie, Isaiah                Wesley                 11.21      11.08   1.7 
  4 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood               11.15      11.15   1.7 
  5 Rosembert, Edwin             Delaware Sta           10.97      11.65   1.7 
 -- Heriot, John                 Wesley                 10.91         FS   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Heriot, John                 Wesley                 21.50      21.88   0.9  1 
  2 Cole, Kai                    Wesley                 21.10      21.96   0.9  1 
  3 Brown, Julian                Delaware Sta                      22.49   2.7  7 
  4 Bittenbender, Austin         Ursinus                23.00      22.65   3.0  2 
  5 Nusser, Jared                Staten Islan                      22.81   2.7  7 
  6 Reilly, Tyler                Ursinus                22.80      22.91   0.9  1 
  7 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood               22.80      23.00   0.9  1 
  8 Freeman, Javonte'            Wesley                 23.40      23.11   3.0  2 
  9 Leach, Kendall               Delaware Sta                      23.31   4.2  8 
 10 Lindquist, Tyler             Eastern Conn           23.50      23.60   3.0  2 
 11 Godwin, Austin               Delaware Sta                      23.77   2.7  7 
 12 Meade, John                  Eastern Conn           23.00      23.79   3.0  2 
 13 McSharry, Ellis              Wilmington (           23.95      23.82   3.9  4 
 14 Collins, Telvin              Delaware Sta                      23.84   2.7  7 
 15 Hernandez, Alexander         Keystone               23.50      23.86   3.0  2 
 16 St. Hilaire, Jonathan        Delaware Val           24.30      23.87   1.7  5 
 17 Slaboda, Brandon             Ursinus                24.20      24.02   1.7  5 
 18 Wilson, Leon                 USMMA                  23.33      24.07   3.0  2 
 19 Williams-Jackson, Tyree      Ursinus                23.80      24.18   1.6  3 
 20 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached             23.60      24.22   1.6  3  24.215
 21 Lewis Ra, Kareem             Wilmington (           24.40      24.22   1.7  5  24.220
 22 Suero, Manuel                Wilmington (           24.00      24.26   3.9  4 
 23 Keenan, James                Wilmington (           24.12      24.28   3.9  4 
 24 Lam, Aaron                   Delaware TC            26.00      24.31   0.5  6 
 25 Ryan, Jake                   Delaware Val           24.30      24.68   1.7  5 
 26 Johnson, Brody               Ursinus                23.90      24.70   1.6  3 
 27 Azevedo-Perez, Christian     USMMA                  23.66      24.74   1.6  3 
 28 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               23.90      24.79   1.6  3 
 29 Edwards, Khalili             Delaware Val                      25.29   2.7  7 
 30 Ofori, Jefferson             Neumann                23.90      25.33   3.9  4 
 31 Tuckfield, Tony              Wilmington (                      25.36   4.2  8 
 32 Henderson, Joseph            USMMA                  24.00      25.38   3.9  4 
 33 Mathews, Ryan                Marywood               24.50      25.43   1.7  5 
 34 Davis, Jayven                Wilmington (           25.53      25.60   0.5  6 
 35 Rodriguez, Canaan            Staten Islan           25.00      26.19   0.5  6 
 36 Driscoll, Evan               Delaware TC            27.00      26.28   0.5  6 
 37 Berberabe, Ethan             Delaware Val                      26.41   4.2  8 
 38 Prothero, Charlie            Keystone               29.00      29.43   0.5  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cousar, Tysean               Wesley                 48.40      52.32   1 
  2 Biddle, Gregory              Delaware TC            50.80      52.67   1 
  3 Torres, Raul                 Wesley                 57.30      53.56   3 
  4 Suero, Manuel                Wilmington (           52.93      53.57   2 
  5 Dillard, Jordan              Wesley                 56.00      54.12   3 
  6 Cooper, Logan                Delaware Val                      54.33   5 
  7 Bartczak, Jerrad             Marywood               51.80      54.61   1 
  8 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                51.00      54.87   1 
  9 Nichols, Pares               Neumann                50.90      54.90   1 
 10 Slaboda, Brandon             Ursinus                53.30      55.36   2 
 11 Schock, Noah                 Marywood               52.90      55.38   2 
 12 Thorne, Ian                  Wesley                 51.50      55.71   1 
 13 Braley, Mike                 Eastern Conn           52.50      55.76   1 
 14 Lewis Ra, Kareem             Wilmington (           56.00      55.90   3 
 15 Tuckfield, Tony              Wilmington (           57.01      56.00   3 
 16 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               53.50      56.01   2 
 17 Russell, Kevin               Eastern Conn           54.00      56.22   2 
 18 Esguerra, Wilson             Staten Islan                      56.83   5 
 19 Afragola, Lucian             Eastern Conn           53.00      58.00   2 
 20 Palmer, Max                  Delaware TC            58.00      59.22   3 
 21 Norwood, Jackie              Neumann                           59.23   5 
 22 Duddy, Joseph                Immaculata             55.30      59.40   2 
 23 Thompson, Jaron              Staten Islan                    1:00.24   4 
 24 Roper, David                 USMMA                  58.00    1:00.41   3 
 25 Berberabe, Ethan             Delaware Val         1:00.00    1:00.47   4 
 26 Fernandez, Justin            Staten Islan                    1:00.67   5 
 27 MacIntyre, Alex              Delaware TC            58.00    1:00.73   3 
 28 Naviloff, Kevin              Delaware Val         1:00.00    1:02.50   4 
 -- Smith, Jalen                 Neumann                             DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyuande             Lincoln (Pa.         1:54.08    2:04.66   1 
  2 McDaid, James                Ursinus              1:58.00    2:05.50   1 
  3 McMunn, Liam                 Staten Islan                    2:05.99   4 
  4 Kelly, Andre                 Ursinus              1:58.00    2:06.55   1 
  5 LaPorte, Patrick             Delaware TC          2:00.00    2:06.56   1 
  6 Yoquinto, Logan              Ursinus              2:00.00    2:06.85   1 
  7 Maciel, Marcos               Ursinus              2:04.00    2:07.49   2 
  8 Shute, Brennan               USMMA                2:10.00    2:07.95   3 
  9 Pittman, Tyler               USMMA                2:10.00    2:08.67   3 
 10 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley       Ursinus              1:58.00    2:08.74   1 
 11 Pouncy, Derrick              Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.05    2:08.95   2 
 12 McCarty, Colin               Ursinus              2:07.00    2:09.35   3 
 13 Smith, Kyle                  Eastern Conn         2:04.00    2:09.59   2 
 14 Parisella, Zachary           Eastern Conn         2:04.00    2:09.63   2 
 15 Skrutski, Nathan             Marywood             2:04.50    2:10.01   2 
 16 Idowu, Abdulazeez            Lincoln (Pa.         2:08.70    2:10.25   3 
 17 Avila, Johnathan             Wilmington (         2:04.00    2:10.67   2 
 18 Cope, Jonathan               Ursinus              2:05.00    2:10.84   2 
 19 Arima, Nicholas              USMMA                2:00.00    2:10.90   1 
 20 Andruszko, Thomas            Neumann              2:08.00    2:10.95   3 
 21 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata           2:08.00    2:11.39   3 
 22 Russo, Ian                   USMMA                2:00.00    2:11.80   1 
 23 Beale, Cameron               Lincoln (Pa.                    2:11.85   4 
 24 Stalteri, Frank              Middlesex CC         2:06.31    2:11.99   3 
 25 Gonzales, Cameron            Eastern Conn         2:05.00    2:12.27   2 
 26 Berardi, Kyle                Ursinus              2:05.00    2:12.57   2 
 27 Martinez, Edward             Ursinus              2:02.00    2:12.71   1 
 28 Wun, Jesse                   Ursinus              2:06.00    2:12.78   2 
 29 DeLia, John                  Ursinus              2:02.00    2:13.11   1 
 30 Lauer, Craig                 Ursinus              2:05.00    2:13.15   2 
 31 Anastasi, Anthony            Wesley               2:03.00    2:13.87   1 
 32 Filipow, Paul                Delaware TC          2:12.00    2:13.97   3 
 33 Driscoll, Evan               Delaware TC          2:10.00    2:14.70   3 
 34 Torres, Raul                 Wesley               2:15.00    2:14.98   4 
 35 Moore, Gregory               Delaware Sta                    2:15.04   4 
 36 Mazullo, Logan               Ursinus              2:07.00    2:16.54   3 
 37 Wamsher, Michael             Immaculata           2:12.00    2:16.89   3 
 38 Thompson, Tyreke             Lincoln (Pa.         2:06.07    2:17.62   3 
 39 Dillard, Jordan              Wesley               2:05.00    2:20.50   2 
 40 Torres, Stephen              Marywood             2:10.00    2:20.69   3 
 41 Smith, Raymond               Delaware TC          2:20.00    2:21.40   4 
 42 Everhart, Benaiah            USMMA                2:33.00    2:22.32   4 
 43 Queen, Khalil                Neumann              2:10.00    2:22.53   3 
 44 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                         2:24.49   4 
 45 Thompson, Jaron              Staten Islan                    2:26.00   4 
 46 Harper, O'Daiyah             Lincoln (Pa.                    2:26.15   4 
 47 Powell, Daniel               Ursinus              2:08.00    2:26.37   3 
 48 Palmer, Matthew              USMMA                2:14.00    2:30.88   3 
 49 Anderson, Paul               USMMA                2:16.00    2:31.86   4 
 50 Benton, Nicholas             Delaware TC          2:39.00    2:34.58   4 
 51 Robinson, Trevin             Staten Islan         2:40.00    2:49.26   4 
 52 Hanna, Gary                  Arcadia              2:40.00    2:59.68   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDaid, James                Ursinus              4:05.00    4:13.84   1 
  2 Suero, Miguel                Wilmington (         4:15.00    4:15.56   1 
  3 Kennedy, James               Wilmington (         4:20.00    4:17.35   1 
  4 Escoda, Ryan                 Eastern Conn         4:12.00    4:19.74   1 
  5 Maciel, Marcos               Ursinus              4:17.00    4:21.67   1 
  6 Martinez, Edward             Ursinus              4:22.00    4:22.48   1 
  7 Cruz, Brandon                Wilmington (         4:15.00    4:24.11   1 
  8 Arima, Nicholas              USMMA                4:27.00    4:24.81   2 
  9 Holveck, Brandon             Delaware TC          4:10.00    4:25.02   1 
 10 Berardi, Kyle                Ursinus              4:19.00    4:25.04   1 
 11 Skrutski, Nathan             Marywood             4:25.00    4:26.25   2 
 12 Golembeski, Chris            Marywood             4:15.00    4:26.29   1 
 13 Shute, Brennan               USMMA                4:20.00    4:26.72   1 
 14 Brice, Cameren               Keystone             4:15.00    4:27.26   1 
 15 Mazullo, Logan               Ursinus              4:22.00    4:28.01   1 
 16 McCarty, Colin               Ursinus              4:22.00    4:28.58   1 
 17 McMunn, Liam                 Staten Islan                    4:30.90   3 
 18 Wun, Jesse                   Ursinus              4:22.00    4:32.54   1 
 19 Smith, Kyle                  Eastern Conn         4:30.00    4:32.70   2 
 20 Gill, Hasan                  Delaware Sta                    4:34.35   3 
 21 Cope, Jonathan               Ursinus              4:22.00    4:35.47   1 
 22 Meyer, Aohdan                USMMA                4:30.00    4:37.65   2 
 23 DeLia, John                  Ursinus              4:22.00    4:37.96   1 
 24 Russo, Ian                   USMMA                4:20.00    4:38.77   1 
 25 Landrieu, Patrick            Arcadia              4:30.00    4:38.95   2 
 26 Thompson, Tyreke             Lincoln (Pa.                    4:40.43   3 
 27 Attiogbe, Komlan             Delaware Sta                    4:41.09   3 
 28 Lauer, Craig                 Ursinus              4:23.00    4:42.09   1 
 29 Kelly, Andre                 Ursinus              4:20.00    4:42.40   1 
 30 Goodwin, Sean                Delaware TC          4:34.00    4:44.36   2 
 31 Kelly, Michael               Marywood             4:55.00    4:44.89   2 
 32 Pouncy, Derrick              Lincoln (Pa.                    4:45.17   3 
 33 Powell, Daniel               Ursinus              4:24.00    4:47.71   1 
 34 Arzie, Mark                  Keystone             4:25.00    4:49.35   2 
 35 Torres, Caleb                Ursinus              4:35.00    4:49.67   2 
 36 Palmer, Matthew              USMMA                4:44.00    4:51.26   2 
 37 Torres, Stephen              Marywood             5:00.00    4:52.44   3 
 38 Bouchard, Tim                Delaware TC          5:00.00    4:53.96   3 
 39 Gottlieb, Justin             Unattached           4:47.00    4:54.59   2 
 40 Everhart, Benaiah            USMMA                           4:56.82   3 
 41 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann              4:40.00    4:57.87   2 
 42 Weir, Matthew                Delaware TC          4:30.00    4:58.50   2 
 43 Smith, Raymond               Delaware TC          4:57.00    5:00.41   2 
 44 Raffier, Nate                Ursinus              4:40.00    5:04.37   2 
 45 Zengel, Dominic              Immaculata           4:50.00    5:05.14   2 
 46 Khodir, Ahmed                Staten Islan                    5:05.32   3 
 47 Harper, O'Daiyah             Lincoln (Pa.         4:59.86    5:06.56   3 
 48 Masino, Francis              Immaculata           5:05.00    5:07.95   3 
 49 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                         5:10.22   3 
 50 Leitmeyer, Jason             Unattached           5:01.90    5:10.26   3 
 51 Anderson, Paul               USMMA                4:50.00    5:12.10   2 
 52 Palmieri, Daniel             Staten Islan                    5:28.40   3 
 53 Robinson, Trevin             Staten Islan         5:30.00    5:49.29   3 
 54 Anzideo, Matt                Immaculata           6:10.00    5:50.38   3 
 55 Norris, Nafees               Neumann              4:40.00    5:52.59   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Michael              Delaware TC         15:30.00   16:13.06  
  2 Corrigan, Mark               Wilmington (        15:30.00   16:21.18  
  3 Jordan, Lucas                USMMA               17:00.00   16:33.02  
  4 Walker, John                 Eastern Conn        16:30.00   16:40.01  
  5 Massa, Evan                  Delaware TC         16:00.00   16:42.29  
  6 Reed, Schuyler               Delaware TC         17:00.00   16:43.97  
  7 Golembeski, Chris            Marywood            16:00.00   16:52.52  
  8 Meyer, Aohdan                USMMA               17:00.00   17:00.60  
  9 Reistle, Christopher         Arcadia             16:55.00   17:02.22  
 10 Henry, Jacob                 Delaware TC         17:40.00   17:47.09  
 11 Giles, Caleb                 Delaware Sta                   18:17.86  
 12 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann                        18:47.31  
 13 Milito, Spencer              Staten Islan                   18:55.40  
 14 Infante-Rosales, Jose        Delaware Sta                   19:09.40  
 15 Khodir, Ahmed                Staten Islan                   20:03.39  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Javonte'            Wesley                 14.80      15.04q  1.7  1 
  2 Jenkins, Justin              Middlesex CC           15.77      16.26q  1.7  1 
  3 Keaton, Jared                Delaware Sta                      17.05q  2.1  2 
  4 Frazier, Jacob               Keystone               16.60      17.12q  1.7  1 
  5 Stewart, Shemar              Eastern Conn           16.00      17.23q  2.1  2 
  6 Beavers, Zack                Ursinus                17.50      17.97q  1.7  1 
  7 Mase, Luke                   Delaware TC            15.90      18.44q  1.7  1 
  8 Cozad, David                 USMMA                  16.00      20.03q  2.1  2 
  9 Yun, Pisey                   Delaware TC            18.00      20.20   2.1  2 
 -- Henley, Kijona               USMMA                  15.00         DQ   2.1  2  Pushed
                                                                                   Hurdle
 
Finals
  1 Freeman, Javonte'            Wesley                 15.04      15.23   2.5 
  2 Jenkins, Justin              Middlesex CC           16.26      16.30   2.5 
  3 Keaton, Jared                Delaware Sta           17.05      16.53   2.5 
  4 Frazier, Jacob               Keystone               17.12      21.14   2.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kavante              Delaware Sta                      58.37   2 
  2 Rolley-Williams, Donte       Delaware Sta           55.00    1:00.64   1 
  3 Deleon, Nicolas              Lincoln (Pa.                    1:01.98   2 
  4 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                55.00    1:02.45   1 
  5 Gomez-Stafford, Justin       Eastern Conn         1:02.00    1:02.92   1 
  6 Henley, Kijona               USMMA                  59.00    1:03.40   1 
  7 Stewart, Shemar              Eastern Conn           55.00    1:03.56   1 
  8 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood               58.00    1:04.00   1 
  9 Cozad, David                 USMMA                1:04.00    1:05.94   1 
 10 Frazier, Jacob               Keystone               56.00    1:07.49   1 
 11 Roper, David                 USMMA                1:07.00    1:08.63   2 
 12 Colapietro, James            Keystone             1:10.00    1:19.52   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escoda, Ryan                 Eastern Conn        10:00.00   10:16.60  
  2 Pittman, Tyler               USMMA               12:00.00   10:39.10  
  3 Chace, Maxwell               Eastern Conn        10:20.00   10:42.00  
  4 Anastasi, Anthony            Wesley              10:45.00   10:48.80  
  5 Gunderson, James             USMMA               13:00.00   10:59.90  
  6 Suarez, Anthony              USMMA               12:05.00   11:55.60  
  7 Gagnon, Justin               USMMA               12:00.00   11:57.60  
  8 Yun, Pisey                   Delaware TC         12:00.00   12:42.90  
  9 Diehl, Devin                 Keystone            12:00.00   12:57.00  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                         44.81  
     1) Afragola, Nick                  2) Lindquist, Tyler               
     3) Meade, John                     4) Oteng, Rahman                  
  2 Marywood  'A'                                       45.50      45.20  
     1) Atcavage, Ryan                  2) Fontaine, Jefferson            
     3) Bartczak, Jerrad                4) Moorhouse, Patrick             
  3 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                              45.41      46.41  
     1) Keenan, James                   2) McSharry, Ellis                
     3) Henderson, Andrew               4) Lewis Ra, Kareem               
  4 Marywood  'B'                                       46.90      46.90  
     1) Bennet-Monroe, Dejon            2) Schock, Noah                   
     3) Antonitis, AJ                   4) Mathews, Ryan                  
  5 USMMA  'A'                                          44.77      47.33  
     1) Wilson, Leon                    2) Azevedo-Perez, Christian       
     3) Henderson, Joseph               4) Huss, Trevor                   
  6 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   47.81      47.88  
     1) Jenkins, Justin                 2) Zoker Mercy, Nijoe             
     3) Stalteri, Frank                 4) Cobb, William                  
  7 Delaware TC  'A'                                    50.00      48.50  
     1) Marsh, Jayke                    2) Lewis, Ryan                    
     3) Lichtenstein, Brandon           4) Reynolds, Nathan               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:26.00    3:33.59   1 
     1) Reilly, Tyler                   2) Duncan-Taylor, Bradley         
     3) Yoquinto, Logan                 4) Kelly, Andre                   
  2 Wilmington (Del.)  'A'                            3:38.05    3:38.40   1 
     1) Suero, Miguel                   2) Avila, Johnathan               
     3) Kennedy, James                  4) Suero, Manuel                  
  3 Keystone  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:40.04   1 
     1) Arzie, Mark                     2) Acheampong, Yaw                
     3) Sichilongo, Eddie               4) Brice, Cameren                 
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                       3:40.41   2 
     1) Afragola, Lucian                2) Afragola, Nick                 
     3) Braley, Mike                    4) Escoda, Ryan                   
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                          3:40.71   2 
     1) Brown, Julian                   2) Amobi, Gerald                  
     3) Leach, Kendall                  4) Rolley-Williams, Donte         
  6 Marywood  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:43.40   1 
     1) Bartczak, Jerrad                2) Scotti, Christian              
     3) Kelly, Michael                  4) Schock, Noah                   
  7 Immaculata  'A'                                              3:45.82   2 
     1) Ciarlone, Randolph              2) Drumgoole, Liam                
     3) Forlano, Dean                   4) Wamsher, Michael               
  8 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                                       3:47.55   2 
     1) Escoda, Ryan                    2) Gomez-Stafford, Justin         
     3) Gonzales, Cameron               4) Oakes, Tamarko                 
  9 USMMA  'A'                                        3:33.00    3:48.05   1 
     1) Azevedo-Perez, Christian        2) Wilson, Leon                   
     3) Cozad, David                    4) Henley, Kijona                 
 10 Ursinus  'D'                                      3:50.00    3:49.26   2 
     1) Cope, Jonathan                  2) Maciel, Marcos                 
     3) Mazullo, Logan                  4) McCarty, Colin                 
 11 Delaware TC  'A'                                  3:47.00    3:50.31   2 
     1) LaPorte, Patrick                2) MacIntyre, Alex                
     3) Marsh, Jayke                    4) Weir, Matthew                  
 12 Wilmington (Del.)  'B'                            3:50.00    3:53.85   2 
     1) McSharry, Ellis                 2) Tuckfield, Tony                
     3) Milan, David                    4) Lewis Ra, Kareem               
 13 Staten Island  'A'                                           3:54.64   2 
     1) Esguerra, Wilson                2) Ishola, Abdual-Rasaq           
     3) Nusser, Jared                   4) Thompson, Jordan               
 14 Ursinus  'C'                                      3:36.00    3:59.16   1 
     1) Beavers, Zack                   2) Martinez, Edward               
     3) DeLia, John                     4) Berardi, Kyle                  
 15 Marywood  'B'                                     3:36.00    4:09.68   1 
     1) Fontaine, Jefferson             2) Bennet-Monroe, Dejon           
     3) Mathews, Ryan                   4) Atcavage, Ryan                 
 -- Ursinus  'B'                                      3:32.00        DNF   1 
     1) Slaboda, Brandon                2) Williams-Jackson, Tyree        
     3) McDaid, James                   4) Johnson, Brody                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peace, Justin                Middlesex CC                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Crebbin, Zachary             Ursinus                1.95m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Ndibe, Chidebe               Eastern Conn           1.85m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Harris-Winbush, Daquay       Wesley                 1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Oakes, Tamarko               Eastern Conn           1.82m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
  6 Loyo, Daniel                 Wilmington (           1.62m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Davis, Jayven                Wilmington (                         NH            
 -- Nix, Isaiah                  USMMA                  1.52m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atcavage, Ryan               Marywood               4.50m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Weir, Christopher            Eastern Conn                      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Goodson, Cody                Eastern Conn                      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Sprankle, Kenyon             Ursinus                3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Nagle, Gary                  Ursinus                              NH            
 -- Barron, Paul                 Eastern Conn                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ndibe, Chidebe               Eastern Conn           6.70m      6.95m   6.2  22-09.75 
  2 Brown, Roderick              Delaware Sta                      6.77m   3.4  22-02.50 
  3 Harris-Winbush, Daquay       Wesley                 7.25m      6.66m   2.4  21-10.25 
  4 Sanders, Jaylen              Lincoln (Pa.           5.81m      6.41m   4.7  21-00.50 
  5 Crebbin, Zachary             Ursinus                6.00m      6.32m   4.1  20-09.00 
  6 Cullinane, Brendan           Eastern Conn           6.40m      6.28m   3.4  20-07.25 
  7 Stanton, Nicholas            Keystone               6.40m      6.24m   0.6  20-05.75 
  8 Booker, Forrest              Delaware Sta                      6.17m   4.4  20-03.00 
  9 Cobb, William                Middlesex CC           6.01m      6.00m   2.7  19-08.25 
 10 Rhoden, Jaden                Marywood               6.00m      5.93m   1.7  19-05.50 
 11 Navarra, Justin              Eastern Conn                      5.82m   2.2  19-01.25 
 12 Bodie, Isaiah                Wesley                 6.60m      5.74m   2.5  18-10.00 
 13 Jenkins, Justin              Middlesex CC           6.01m      5.63m   2.0  18-05.75 
 14 Loyo, Daniel                 Wilmington (           5.18m      5.54m   3.9  18-02.25 
 15 Clark, David                 Neumann                           5.52m   2.3  18-01.50 
 16 Polliard, Zachery            USMMA                  5.77m      5.49m   4.9  18-00.25 
 17 Lewis, Ryan                  Delaware TC            5.48m      5.32m   3.2  17-05.50 
 18 Bartczak, Jerrad             Marywood               5.50m      4.90m   3.6  16-01.00 
 19 Okeowo, Olatian              Staten Islan                      4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 
 -- Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood               6.44m       FOUL                 
 -- Henderson, Joseph            USMMA                              FOUL                 
 -- Nix, Isaiah                  USMMA                              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Duddy, Joseph                Immaculata                       13.45m   4.0  44-01.50 
  1 Booker, Forrest              Delaware Sta                     13.45m   4.7  44-01.50 
  3 Cobb, William                Middlesex CC          12.95m     13.06m   4.8  42-10.25 
  4 Rhoden, Jaden                Marywood              13.00m     12.96m   4.1  42-06.25 
  5 Sanders, Jaylen              Lincoln (Pa.          13.10m     12.95m   2.7  42-06.00 
  6 Wright, JahDey               Eastern Conn          13.40m     12.16m   3.0  39-10.75 
  7 Huffer, Drew                 Delaware TC           11.27m     11.80m   4.5  38-08.75 
  8 Sourignamath, Thanousone     Eastern Conn          12.40m     11.77m   1.9  38-07.50 
  9 Mase, Luke                   Delaware TC           12.19m     11.46m   1.3  37-07.25 
 10 Loyo, Daniel                 Wilmington (          10.05m     11.36m   2.7  37-03.25 
 -- Polliard, Zachery            USMMA                 12.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Cullinane, Brendan           Eastern Conn          12.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Ndibe, Chidebe               Eastern Conn          13.45m       FOUL                 
 -- Clark, David                 Neumann                            FOUL                 
 -- Zoker Mercy, Nijoe           Middlesex CC          10.40m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Palescandolo, Alex           Moore Elite           15.63m     14.78m   48-06.00  1 
  2 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.          13.48m    J14.78m   48-06.00  1 
  3 Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn                     13.45m   44-01.50  2 
  4 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus               14.59m     13.16m   43-02.25  1 
  5 Horne, Andrew                Delaware Sta                     12.57m   41-03.00  2 
  6 Weisgerber, Alexander        Delaware Val                     12.46m   40-10.50  2 
  7 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              12.92m     12.10m   39-08.50  1 
  8 Chesson, John                Keystone              12.87m     11.88m   38-11.75  1 
  9 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus               12.33m     11.85m   38-10.50  1 
 10 Stofa, Robbie                Wilmington (          10.66m     11.56m   37-11.25  2 
 11 Goretoy, Ivan                USMMA                 14.00m     11.19m   36-08.50  1 
 12 Hargis, Garrett              USMMA                 13.00m     10.91m   35-09.50  1 
 13 Montaro, Casey               Keystone              12.00m     10.74m   35-03.00  1 
 14 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus               11.32m     10.46m   34-04.00  2 
 15 Espinal, Estarline           Wesley                13.00m     10.43m   34-02.75  1 
 16 Duncan, Robert               Delaware Sta                      9.93m   32-07.00  2 
 17 Lindsay, Joseph              Lincoln (Pa.           8.83m      9.63m   31-07.25  2 
 18 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata                        8.93m   29-03.75  2 
 19 Sanders, D'Shon              Wesley                10.00m      8.28m   27-02.00  2 
 20 Damon, Zach                  Marywood               9.27m      7.98m   26-02.25  2 
 21 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                           7.94m   26-00.75  2 
 22 Linz, Joseph                 USMMA                 12.00m      7.87m   25-10.00  1 
 23 Prothero, Charlie            Keystone               9.14m      7.83m   25-08.25  2 
 
Men Discus Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.          45.25m     47.74m     156-07  1 
  2 Duncan, Robert               Delaware Sta                     44.05m     144-06  2 
  3 Weisgerber, Alexander        Delaware Val                     40.53m     133-00  2 
  4 Chesson, John                Keystone              39.62m     39.34m     129-01  1 
  5 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus               40.44m     36.67m     120-04  1 
  6 Stofa, Robbie                Wilmington (          29.46m     34.76m     114-00  1 
  7 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus                          31.56m     103-06  2 
  8 Horne, Andrew                Delaware Sta                     30.02m      98-06  2 
  9 Huss, Trevor                 USMMA                 34.00m     27.58m      90-06  1 
 10 Lindsay, Joseph              Lincoln (Pa.          27.01m     27.35m      89-09  1 
 11 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              35.86m     25.89m      84-11  1 
 12 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata                       25.30m      83-00  2 
 13 Delesdernier, Michael        USMMA                 39.00m     24.67m      80-11  1 
 14 Collins, David               USMMA                            22.89m      75-01  2 
 15 Damon, Zach                  Marywood              25.96m     22.38m      73-05  1 
 16 Morrison, Jack               Wesley                30.00m     22.35m      73-04  1 
 17 Espinal, Estarline           Wesley                35.00m     22.30m      73-02  1 
 18 Linz, Joseph                 USMMA                 34.00m     19.27m      63-03  1 
 -- Norwood, Jackie              Neumann                            FOUL             2 
 -- Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn                         DQ             2 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, David               USMMA                 44.23m     45.35m     148-09 
  2 Goretoy, Ivan                USMMA                 42.00m     45.28m     148-07 
  3 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              43.20m     39.36m     129-02 
  4 Chesson, John                Keystone              38.10m     37.10m     121-09 
  5 Montaro, Casey               Keystone              30.48m     35.57m     116-08 
  6 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus               35.21m     34.96m     114-08 
  7 Hargis, Garrett              USMMA                 35.00m     30.94m     101-06 
  8 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus                          30.58m     100-04 
  9 Damon, Zach                  Marywood              35.75m     29.38m      96-05 
 10 Espinal, Estarline           Wesley                35.00m     25.28m      82-11 
 -- Duncan, Robert               Delaware Sta                       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Felix, Mike                  Ursinus               52.73m     50.24m     164-10  1 
  2 Giannetti, Evan              Ursinus               54.36m     50.22m     164-09  1 
  3 Smith, Jordan                Unattached            57.40m     50.07m     164-03  1 
  4 Fountain, Xavier             Lincoln (Pa.          49.89m     49.46m     162-03  1 
  5 Bittenbender, Austin         Ursinus               50.96m     48.88m     160-04  1 
  6 Cowgill, Justin              Wesley                50.00m     48.67m     159-08  1 
  7 Byorth, Jesse                USMMA                            46.01m     150-11  3 
  8 Grourke, Riley               Ursinus               52.06m     45.64m     149-09  1 
  9 Galbraith, Nick              Ursinus               45.10m     45.18m     148-03  1 
 10 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              50.63m     45.07m     147-10  1 
 11 Lent, Connor                 Ursinus Alumni        53.26m     43.88m     143-11  1 
 12 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.          44.71m     43.69m     143-04  1 
 13 Sainvil, Shelton             Delaware Val                     42.37m     139-00  3 
 14 Fitch, Ryder                 Eastern Conn                     38.02m     124-09  2 
 15 Forlano, Dean                Immaculata                       36.59m     120-00  3 
 16 Lippe, David                 Ursinus               41.68m     36.39m     119-05  1 
 17 Sanders, D'Shon              Wesley                40.00m     35.54m     116-07  2 
 18 Delesdernier, Michael        USMMA                 35.00m     35.00m     114-10  2 
 19 Zucker, Adam                 Ursinus               34.40m     34.38m     112-09  2 
 20 Norwood, Jackie              Neumann                          28.82m      94-07  3 
 21 Nowak, Vincent               USMMA                 32.00m     27.48m      90-02  2 
 22 Cangelosi, Danny             Neumann                          23.87m      78-04  3 
 23 Damon, Zach                  Marywood              24.91m     21.68m      71-01  2 
 -- Huss, Trevor                 USMMA                              FOUL             3 
 -- Kaimal, Avinash              Middlesex CC          17.27m       FOUL             2 
 -- Colapietro, James            Keystone              30.48m       FOUL             2 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haines, David              M Marywood            33:30.00   34:15.76  
  2 Kamf, Seth                 M Unattached          33:58.00   34:33.43  
  3 Jordan, Lucas              M USMMA               35:00.00   35:08.71  
  4 Loew, Joshua               M Delaware Val                   37:16.79  
  5 Porch, Patrick             M USMMA               44:00.00   37:31.51  
  6 Milito, Spencer            M Staten Islan                   37:38.68  
  7 Adams, Ryan                M Eastern Conn        38:00.00   39:09.30  
  8 King, Robin                W USMMA                          41:00.22  
  9 Cahill, Michael            M USMMA               40:00.00   42:14.66  
 10 McAleese, Bailey           M USMMA               45:00.00   42:33.49  
 11 McCord, Billy              M USMMA               40:00.00   42:50.72  
 12 Clarke, Ashleigh           W Marywood            42:00.00   43:21.93  
 13 Shea, Kathryn              W Marywood            42:00.00   43:39.99  
 14 Santacroce, Maggie         W Eastern Conn        45:00.00   45:48.75  
 15 Chernik, Jenna             W Eastern Conn        45:00.00   45:48.94  
 16 Lund, Anthony              M USMMA               40:00.00   46:40.23  
 17 Darrow, Emily              W Bryn Mawr           44:00.00   51:45.49