Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2019 04:42 PM
2019 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/
                              Muhlenberg College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 51.02m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bisignani, Mikayla        SO Johns Hopkin            44.29m     145-04  2  10   
      FOUL  32.65m  38.57m  39.59m  FOUL  44.29m
  2 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore              39.20m     128-07  2   8   
      39.20m  FOUL  38.35m  30.01m  35.84m  38.95m
  3 Vresilovic, Rachel        JR Swarthmore              36.70m     120-05  2   6   
      35.85m  FOUL  34.87m  34.82m  35.48m  36.70m
  4 Powers, Lindsey           SR Franklin & M            34.76m     114-00  2   5   
      33.47m  FOUL  FOUL  34.21m  34.15m  34.76m
  5 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg              34.62m     113-07  2   4   
      FOUL  33.21m  33.55m  FOUL  34.62m  FOUL
  6 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus                 34.34m     112-08  2   3   
      30.16m  32.95m  33.57m  32.80m  33.89m  34.34m
  7 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus                 33.68m     110-06  1   2   
      29.62m  29.30m  33.68m  32.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               33.58m     110-02  2   1   
      33.58m  31.76m  FOUL  30.89m  32.62m  FOUL
  9 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg              32.52m     106-08  2 
      FOUL  32.52m  30.80m  FOUL  FOUL  28.27m
 10 Posta, Abigail            JR Swarthmore              30.15m      98-11  1 
      29.97m  30.15m  29.54m         
 11 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              29.91m      98-01  1 
      FOUL  28.40m  29.91m         
 12 Messer, Emily             JR Dickinson               27.72m      90-11  1 
      27.33m  FOUL  27.72m         
 13 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                27.68m      90-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.68m         
 14 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson               27.32m      89-07  1 
      27.32m  FOUL  22.94m         
 15 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                26.13m      85-09  1 
      24.17m  26.13m  FOUL           
 16 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M            25.04m      82-02  1 
      24.76m  FOUL  25.04m         
 -- Neff, Kelsey              SO Johns Hopkin              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 52.60m  4/24/2015   Andre Hinds, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Record: M 51.89m  2016        Andrew Hinds, Gettysburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marrone, Ryan             SR Swarthmore              48.97m     160-08  10   
      47.72m  45.75m  46.65m  46.73m  47.18m  48.97m
  2 Hunt, Jared               SR Swarthmore              44.75m     146-10   8   
      40.33m  38.80m  FOUL  44.75m  42.36m  FOUL
  3 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel                43.67m     143-03   6   
      39.82m  43.67m  FOUL  43.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus                 38.81m     127-04   5   
      38.81m  36.79m  38.75m  FOUL  37.20m  FOUL
  5 Berger, Erik              SR Muhlenberg              37.76m     123-11   4   
      36.99m  37.76m  36.81m  36.60m  FOUL  37.04m
  6 Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg              37.50m     123-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.67m  37.45m  36.44m  37.50m
  7 Hartman, Brock            SO Dickinson               37.11m     121-09   2   
      37.11m  FOUL  36.65m  34.73m  37.00m  35.59m
  8 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson               34.39m     112-10   1   
      34.39m  FOUL  34.13m  FOUL  FOUL  32.78m
  9 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            33.63m     110-04 
      25.57m  28.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.63m
 -- Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 1.69m  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Getty
 Meet Record: M 1.68m  2013        Celina Sooksatan, Ursinus                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             1.59m    5-02.50  10   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore               1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson                1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Pienkos, Anna             FR Gettysburg               1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                 J1.49m    4-10.50   4   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg              J1.49m    4-10.50   3   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Faith              JR Johns Hopkin            J1.49m    4-10.50   2   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 1.44m    4-08.75   0.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Noehrenberg, Alana        SO Muhlenberg               1.44m    4-08.75   0.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr               J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Matala, Lilianna          FR Dickinson                   NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 -- Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 2.10m  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                   
 Meet Record: M 2.06m  2015        Gibby Graves, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore               2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    X    O   PX 
  3 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             1.90m    6-02.75   5.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Arehart, Ben              FR Muhlenberg               1.90m    6-02.75   5.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore               1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                  1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg              J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sooksatan, Silvan         SO Haverford               J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    X   XX 
 11 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford               J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bartlett, Ethan           FR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Glazer, Chris             SR Haverford                   NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.93m  4/27/2019   Maya Hammonds, Johns Hopkins                
 Meet Record: M 5.82m  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25  10   
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)
  2 Ferrizzi, Corrin          FR Muhlenberg               5.28m   0.8  17-04.00   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(0.8) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Mitchell, Emily           SO Muhlenberg               5.25m   1.1  17-02.75   6   
     5.17m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(0.3) 5.25m(1.1)
  4 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             5.18m   0.3  17-00.00   5   
     5.18m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.2)
  5 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  6 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus                  5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50   3   
     4.94m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson                4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50   2   
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.78m(0.5) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)
  8 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   1   
     4.54m(0.9) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)
  9 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                  4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.84m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.2)
 10 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.51m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Flynn, Fiona              SO Haverford                4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin             4.66m   0.3  15-03.50 
     4.30m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(0.3)         
 13 Quigley, Kerry            SR Haverford                4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0)         
 15 McMillan, Thandiwe        JR Swarthmore               4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
     4.14m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson                4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     4.17m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) 3.88m(+0.0)         
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
  Conference: C 7.44m  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                 
 Meet Record: M 7.27m  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             7.13m   0.8  23-04.75  2  10   
     6.87m(0.3) 6.65m(0.2) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.97m(+0.0) 7.08m(+0.0) 7.13m(0.8)
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore               6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00  2   8   
     6.93m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 6.82m(0.3) 6.57m(0.6) 6.97m(+0.0)
  3 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50  2   6   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.87m(0.9) 6.97m(+0.0)
  4 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                  6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00  2   5   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.35m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Barnes, Kenneth           JR Gettysburg               6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75  2   4   
     6.85m(+0.0) 6.84m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                  6.66m   0.7  21-10.25  2   3   
     6.66m(0.7) 6.52m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore               6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25  2   2   
     6.51m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Clark, Titus              FR Dickinson                6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75  2   1   
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                 6.41m   0.5  21-00.50  2 
     5.61m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.5) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0)
 10 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel                 6.34m   1.1  20-09.75  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg               6.31m   0.5  20-08.50  1 
     5.76m(+0.0) 6.31m(0.5) 6.10m(+0.0)         
 12 Bartlett, Ethan           FR Johns Hopkin             5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00  2 
     5.21m(0.6) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.5)         
 13 Williams-Jackson, Tyree   FR Ursinus                 J5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00  1 
     5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0)         
 14 Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore               5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75  1 
     5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Sooksatan, Silvan         SO Haverford                5.90m   0.3  19-04.25  1 
     5.90m(0.3) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.75m(0.1)         
 16 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg               5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75  1 
     5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.32m(+0.0)         
 17 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson                5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25  1 
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                 5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)         
 19 Williams, Isaiah          FR McDaniel                 5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00  1 
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)         
 20 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson                5.49m   0.4  18-00.25  1 
     5.02m(0.5) 5.42m(0.2) 5.49m(0.4)         
 21 Gamber, Adam              JR Dickinson                5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75  1 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0)         
 22 Popkin, Zach              SR Dickinson                5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.24m(+0.0)         
 -- Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50    612
     5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)            
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
     5.00m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)            
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00    519
     4.51m(0.3) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0)            
  3 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)            
  5 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
     4.74m(0.7) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)            
  6 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50    469
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)            
  7 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                4.24m   0.1  13-11.00    364
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.24m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
  8 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00    248
     2.86m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 3.73m(+0.0)            
  9 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75    242
     3.59m(+0.0) 3.70m(+0.0) 3.51m(+0.0)            
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore              38.80m     127-03    644
      36.19m  34.91m  38.80m            
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            25.44m      83-05    391
      FOUL  25.44m  24.24m            
  3 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson               21.26m      69-09    312
      21.26m  20.30m  19.94m            
  4 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                21.23m      69-08    312
      21.23m  19.83m  21.16m            
  5 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin            20.31m      66-08    295
      20.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr               18.13m      59-06    254
      FOUL  18.13m  17.26m            
  7 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore              15.45m      50-08    205
      15.45m  FOUL  15.33m            
  8 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                14.90m      48-11    195
      14.90m  PASS  14.28m            
  9 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford               12.74m      41-09    155
      12.53m  12.74m  12.07m            
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           2:27.89     720
       1:10.206 (1:10.206)        2:27.887 (1:17.681)
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           2:32.52     662
       1:11.587 (1:11.587)        2:32.520 (1:20.933)
  3 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore             2:37.93     597
       1:14.635 (1:14.635)        2:37.924 (1:23.289)
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore             2:43.42     534
       1:17.634 (1:17.634)        2:43.414 (1:25.780)
  5 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson              2:44.16     526
       1:18.636 (1:18.636)        2:44.158 (1:25.522)
  6 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel               2:44.23     525
       1:13.138 (1:13.138)        2:44.229 (1:31.091)
  7 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford              2:45.11     516
       1:18.940 (1:18.940)        2:45.106 (1:26.166)
  8 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel               2:55.36     409
       1:21.626 (1:21.626)        2:55.358 (1:33.732)
  9 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr              3:06.11     310
       1:23.374 (1:23.374)        3:06.110 (1:42.736)
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             17.03  +0.0  1    621
  2 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 17.94   0.4  2    530
  3 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  19.92   0.4  2    356
  4 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               20.97   0.4  2    277
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 23.02  +0.0  1    150
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                33.50m     109-11    534
      32.35m  31.27m  33.50m            
  2 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                26.40m      86-07    394
      FOUL  23.04m  26.40m            
  3 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg              25.90m      85-00    384
      25.90m  24.43m  25.45m            
  4 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            21.90m      71-10    308
      21.39m  19.13m  21.90m            
  5 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                 17.48m      57-04    225
      17.48m  15.14m  17.43m            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P    P   XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            41.38m     135-09    462
      39.04m  41.38m  FOUL            
  2 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg              39.30m     128-11    432
      35.11m  35.85m  39.30m            
  3 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                28.91m      94-10    284
      FOUL  27.92m  28.91m            
  4 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                 28.81m      94-06    282
      28.81m  25.47m  22.35m            
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                22.16m      72-08    191
      FOUL  22.16m  17.77m            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg             4:35.53     709
           50.191 (50.191)        2:04.046 (1:13.855)        3:22.401 (1:18.355)
       4:35.523 (1:13.122)
  2 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                4:45.45     646
           52.768 (52.768)        2:11.225 (1:18.457)        3:30.858 (1:19.633)
       4:45.449 (1:14.591)
  3 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin           5:13.14     486
           54.330 (54.330)        2:19.209 (1:24.879)        3:52.255 (1:33.046)
       5:13.134 (1:20.879)
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel               5:16.89     466
           53.792 (53.792)        2:18.759 (1:24.967)        3:51.881 (1:33.122)
       5:16.882 (1:25.001)
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel               5:58.65     270
           57.281 (57.281)        2:30.217 (1:32.936)        4:17.136 (1:46.919)
       5:58.644 (1:41.508)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             12.39Q  2.0  2 
  2 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford                12.43Q  0.6  3 
  3 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore               12.52Q +0.0  1 
  4 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson                12.50q  0.6  3 
  5 Hunt, Kate                FR Ursinus                  12.58q  2.0  2 
  6 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin             12.68q +0.0  1 
  7 Vaules, Sayaka            JR Swarthmore               12.81q  0.6  3 
  8 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore               12.84q  2.0  2 
  9 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                  12.96   2.0  2 
 10 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin             13.02  +0.0  1 
 11 Rodebaugh, Molly          SO Ursinus                  13.03  +0.0  1 
 12 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin             13.09   0.6  3 
 13 Reed, Jasmine             FR Haverford                13.33   0.6  3 
 14 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin             13.41   0.6  3 
 15 Antinori, Marisa          JR Haverford                13.42   2.0  2 
 16 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin             13.43   2.0  2  13.421
 17 Bonwin, Wrutoe            JR Dickinson                13.43   2.0  2  13.424
 18 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 13.44  +0.0  1 
 19 Ekpo, Edidong             FR Johns Hopkin             13.51   0.6  3 
 20 Billings, Katie           SR Bryn Mawr                13.74   2.0  2 
 21 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg               14.00  +0.0  1 
 22 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson                14.13   0.6  3 
 -- Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr                   FS  +0.0  1 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin             10.78Q +0.0  3 
  2 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                  11.04Q  0.4  1 
  3 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             11.16Q  0.6  2 
  4 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             11.09q  0.4  1 
  5 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               11.22q +0.0  3 
  6 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                  11.23q  0.6  2 
  7 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin             11.37q  0.6  2 
  8 Fernandez, Elijah         SO Gettysburg               11.38q  0.4  1 
  9 Grigas, Scott             FR Muhlenberg               11.39   0.6  2 
 10 Rainone, Michael          JR Muhlenberg               11.41  +0.0  3  11.402
 11 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford                11.41   0.4  1  11.406
 12 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg               11.56  +0.0  3 
 13 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg               11.60  +0.0  3 
 14 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg               11.69   0.4  1 
 15 Murphy, Michael           JR Dickinson                11.71   0.4  1 
 16 Randall, Garrett          SO Dickinson                11.85   0.6  2 
 17 Murphy, Ryan              JR Dickinson                11.93   0.6  2 
 18 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson                11.97   0.6  2 
 19 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M             11.98  +0.0  3 
 20 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson                12.04  +0.0  3 
 21 Jacob, Arthur             FR Muhlenberg               12.18   0.4  1 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.04  5/8/2016    Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.04  2016        Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             15.11Q -1.8  1 
  2 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr                16.10Q -1.2  2 
  3 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M             15.57q -1.8  1 
  4 Oberholtzer, Tess         SR Haverford                16.21q -1.2  2 
  5 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                16.25q -1.2  2 
  6 Durning, Kayleigh         FR Muhlenberg               16.46q -1.8  1 
  7 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus                  16.53q -1.2  2 
  8 Hayashi, Scout            FR Swarthmore               16.67q -1.2  2 
  9 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin             17.04  -1.8  1 
 10 Cooperstein, Emily        JR Muhlenberg               17.47  -1.8  1 
 11 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                17.97  -1.8  1 
 12 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson                18.36  -1.2  2 
 13 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr                18.41  -1.2  2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore               25.69Q -1.7  3 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             26.04Q +0.0  2 
  3 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore               26.14Q -1.1  1  26.136
  4 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin             26.14q -1.1  1  26.139
  5 Vaules, Sayaka            JR Swarthmore               26.28q +0.0  2 
  6 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford                26.33q -1.7  3 
  7 Damron, Alexandra         SO Johns Hopkin             26.36q -1.1  1 
  8 Coleman, Rachel           SO Ursinus                  26.74q +0.0  2 
  9 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr                26.87  -1.1  1 
 10 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson                26.89  +0.0  2 
 11 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin             27.15  -1.7  3 
 12 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson                27.38  -1.7  3 
 13 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson                27.41  +0.0  2 
 14 Fukuda, Naomi             FR Haverford                27.83  -1.1  1 
 15 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin             28.05  -1.1  1 
 16 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin             28.20  -1.7  3 
 17 Bonwin, Wrutoe            JR Dickinson                28.43  +0.0  2 
 18 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 28.51  +0.0  2 
 19 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                28.54  -1.7  3 
 20 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg               29.11  -1.1  1 
 21 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg               29.97  -1.7  3 
 22 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                30.10  -1.1  1 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.62  2016        Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin             22.05Q -0.1  1 
  2 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                  22.46Q -0.2  3 
  3 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson                22.78Q  0.1  2  22.779
  4 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               22.78q -0.2  3  22.775
  5 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                  22.87q -0.1  1 
  6 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin             22.95q  0.1  2 
  7 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford                23.10q -0.1  1 
  8 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin             23.18q -0.2  3 
  9 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore               23.37   0.1  2 
 10 Grigas, Scott             FR Muhlenberg               23.54   0.1  2 
 11 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg               23.65  -0.1  1 
 12 Bessette, Mike            SR Muhlenberg               23.88  -0.2  3 
 13 Murphy, Ryan              JR Dickinson                23.98  -0.2  3 
 14 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               24.04  -0.1  1 
 15 Murphy, Michael           JR Dickinson                24.14  -0.2  3 
 16 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg               24.50   0.1  2 
 17 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M             24.63   0.1  2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damron, Alexandra         SO Johns Hopkin             58.32Q  1 
  2 Holt, Lauren              SO Swarthmore               58.73Q  3 
  3 Tyburski, Ashley          FR Johns Hopkin             59.80Q  2 
  4 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus                  59.22q  1 
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M             59.88q  2 
  6 Sheppell, Hailey          SO Johns Hopkin           1:00.64q  2 
  7 McMillan, Thandiwe        JR Swarthmore             1:00.89q  3 
  8 Yanega, Sarah             SO Dickinson              1:00.98q  3 
  9 Miller, Hannah            SR Johns Hopkin           1:01.37   2 
 10 Coleman, Michela          FR Ursinus                1:01.85   2 
 11 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson              1:01.88   3 
 12 Wilkinson, Makenzie       JR Johns Hopkin           1:01.99   1 
 13 Martinez, Mirayda         JR Swarthmore             1:02.22   1 
 14 Coletti, Julia            SO Haverford              1:02.32   3 
 15 Rieger, Jackie            FR Johns Hopkin           1:02.38   1 
 16 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin           1:02.40   2 
 17 Natoli, Emily             SO Franklin & M           1:02.53   3 
 18 Factora, Cassandra        SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.72   3 
 19 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson              1:03.08   1 
 20 Hill, Leah                JR Gettysburg             1:04.78   2 
 21 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg             1:06.16   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin             50.18Q  1 
  2 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                  50.22Q  2 
  3 Lynch, Liam               SR Haverford                50.36Q  3 
  4 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel                 50.55q  1 
  5 Brown, Jonathon           SO Johns Hopkin             50.63q  2 
  6 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg               51.15q  2 
  7 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley    FR Ursinus                  51.17q  3 
  8 Riordan, Thomas           JR Dickinson                51.23q  1 
  9 Samuels, Kai              SO McDaniel                 51.81   2 
 10 Raab, Judah               SO Swarthmore               52.03   1 
 11 Huang, Oscar              SR Haverford                52.27   3 
 12 Mollin, Sam               SO Johns Hopkin             52.68   2 
 13 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg               52.91   1 
 14 Brouillard, Angus         FR Gettysburg               53.49   3 
 15 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               53.50   3 
 16 Walsh, Ben                JR Franklin & M             53.62   1 
 17 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson                53.65   3 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M           1:02.57Q  1 
  2 Miller, Hannah            SR Johns Hopkin           1:06.20Q  2 
  3 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr              1:06.48q  1 
  4 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin           1:09.43q  2 
  5 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin           1:10.64q  1 
  6 Hayashi, Scout            FR Swarthmore             1:10.84q  2 
  7 Cooperstein, Emily        JR Muhlenberg             1:11.83q  1 
  8 Varnum, Haley             SR Bryn Mawr              1:11.93q  2 
  9 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson              1:12.34   1 
 10 Durning, Kayleigh         FR Muhlenberg             1:12.43   2 
 11 Pindzola, Grace           JR Haverford              1:17.50   2 
 12 Dinkins, Bria             SO Swarthmore             1:17.93   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson                56.70Q  1 
  2 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               56.73Q  2 
  3 Montina, Kem              JR Muhlenberg               57.15q  2 
  4 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore               59.37q  2 
  5 Taylor, Giacomo           SR Johns Hopkin             59.87q  1 
  6 Slaboda, Brandon          FR Ursinus                1:01.99q  1 
  7 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M           1:02.58q  1 
  8 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg             1:03.82q  2 
  9 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               1:04.18   2 
 10 McQuade, Peter            SO Gettysburg             1:07.72   2 
 11 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson              1:10.23   1 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Therese        SO Johns Hopkin           2:18.89Q  2 
       1:08.615 (1:08.615)        2:18.886 (1:10.271)
  2 Yanega, Allyson           SO Dickinson              2:21.90Q  1 
       1:06.859 (1:06.859)        2:21.894 (1:15.035)
  3 Brush, Erin               SR Johns Hopkin           2:23.57Q  3 
       1:09.841 (1:09.841)        2:23.567 (1:13.726)
  4 Greene, Laura             FR Franklin & M           2:19.48Q  2 
       1:08.793 (1:08.793)        2:19.474 (1:10.681)
  5 Cabellos, Victoria        JR Muhlenberg             2:22.34Q  1 
       1:11.052 (1:11.052)        2:22.337 (1:11.285)
  6 Covitz, Sydney            JR Swarthmore             2:24.02Q  3 
       1:10.158 (1:10.158)        2:24.013 (1:13.855)
  7 Larzelere, Georgia        FR Gettysburg             2:21.79q  2 
       1:09.017 (1:09.017)        2:21.786 (1:12.769)
  8 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg             2:24.15q  2 
       1:09.357 (1:09.357)        2:24.150 (1:14.793)
  9 Sweeney, Sierra           FR Swarthmore             2:25.31   3 
       1:10.703 (1:10.703)        2:25.305 (1:14.602)
 10 Sawosik, Camille          FR Johns Hopkin           2:26.92   3 
       1:11.980 (1:11.980)        2:26.912 (1:14.932)
 11 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg             2:27.34   1 
       1:09.473 (1:09.473)        2:27.332 (1:17.859)
 12 Fox, Macallan             JR Dickinson              2:28.35   3 
       1:12.381 (1:12.381)        2:28.347 (1:15.966)
 13 Lufrano, Amelia           SO Dickinson              2:28.97   1 
       1:11.305 (1:11.305)        2:28.968 (1:17.663)
 14 Tanel, Lauren             FR Haverford              2:29.02   1 
       1:11.935 (1:11.935)        2:29.013 (1:17.078)
 15 Webster, Maisy            SO Johns Hopkin           2:30.71   1 
       1:10.616 (1:10.616)        2:30.708 (1:20.092)
 16 Ramirez, Mariana          JR Haverford              2:31.16   2 
       1:09.504 (1:09.504)        2:31.154 (1:21.650)
 17 Hamelin, Amber            FR Johns Hopkin           2:31.41   3 
       1:12.657 (1:12.657)        2:31.408 (1:18.751)
 18 Connors, Claire           SR Dickinson              2:32.25   2 
       1:11.363 (1:11.363)        2:32.245 (1:20.882)
 19 Watson, Olivia            SR Dickinson              2:32.82   3 
       1:12.220 (1:12.220)        2:32.814 (1:20.594)
 20 Fife, Isabella            FR Dickinson              2:35.74   1 
       1:11.704 (1:11.704)        2:35.736 (1:24.032)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sam               FR Muhlenberg             1:55.30Q  1 
        57.420 (57.420)  1:55.300 (57.880)
  2 Dixon, Alex               FR Johns Hopkin           1:55.58Q  3 
        56.318 (56.318)  1:55.578 (59.260)
  3 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel               1:55.85Q  2 
        56.471 (56.471)  1:55.844 (59.373)
  4 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg             1:55.97Q  2 
        56.579 (56.579)  1:55.969 (59.390)
  5 Armand, Jack              JR Johns Hopkin           1:56.66Q  1 
        57.209 (57.209)  1:56.652 (59.443)
  6 Ullmann, Luke             SO Muhlenberg             1:57.37Q  3 
           56.607 (56.607)        1:57.367 (1:00.760)
  7 Kelly, Andre              JR Ursinus                1:56.82q  1 
        58.506 (58.506)  1:56.817 (58.311)
  8 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           1:56.91q  2 
           56.778 (56.778)        1:56.903 (1:00.125)
  9 Funge, Chris              SR Muhlenberg             1:58.52   2 
           57.042 (57.042)        1:58.514 (1:01.472)
 10 Reyes, Jordan             SR Swarthmore             1:58.98   3 
           57.864 (57.864)        1:58.973 (1:01.109)
 11 Melendez, Andres          FR Johns Hopkin           2:00.18   2 
           58.402 (58.402)        2:00.172 (1:01.770)
 12 Baker, Evan               JR Swarthmore             2:00.55   3 
           58.136 (58.136)        2:00.545 (1:02.409)
 13 Landsberg, Jacob          SO Haverford              2:02.11   2 
           58.615 (58.615)        2:02.104 (1:03.489)
 14 Crosby, Owen              SO Gettysburg             2:03.28   3 
       1:00.149 (1:00.149)        2:03.273 (1:03.124)
 15 Garba, Saadiq             SR Swarthmore             2:05.37   1 
           59.896 (59.896)        2:05.366 (1:05.470)
 16 Robinson, Matthew         SR Gettysburg             2:05.58   1 
           58.157 (58.157)        2:05.574 (1:07.417)
 17 Ozbolt, Alex              FR Johns Hopkin           2:12.89   3 
           56.689 (56.689)        2:12.888 (1:16.199)
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Summitt, Arielle          FR Johns Hopkin          11:23.49   10   
           48.772 (48.772)        2:20.976 (1:32.204)        3:56.736 (1:35.760)
       5:30.035 (1:33.299)        6:57.694 (1:27.659)        8:26.330 (1:28.636)
       9:54.985 (1:28.655)       11:23.487 (1:28.502)
  2 Kyle, Anna                JR Bryn Mawr             11:48.28    8   
           48.467 (48.467)        2:20.775 (1:32.308)        3:56.643 (1:35.868)
       5:32.191 (1:35.548)        7:06.826 (1:34.635)        8:43.074 (1:36.248)
      10:19.320 (1:36.246)       11:48.272 (1:28.952)
  3 Kelley, Ava               SO Johns Hopkin          11:49.43    6   
           49.191 (49.191)        2:21.505 (1:32.314)        3:56.954 (1:35.449)
       5:31.564 (1:34.610)        7:05.330 (1:33.766)        8:41.948 (1:36.618)
      10:19.214 (1:37.266)       11:49.421 (1:30.207)
  4 Blodgett, Nora            FR Swarthmore            11:55.56    5   
           49.920 (49.920)        2:23.000 (1:33.080)        3:58.881 (1:35.881)
       5:34.166 (1:35.285)        7:10.162 (1:35.996)        8:46.542 (1:36.380)
      10:24.167 (1:37.625)       11:55.552 (1:31.385)
  5 Ionescu, Lucile           SR Dickinson             12:05.38    4   
           51.241 (51.241)        2:26.077 (1:34.836)        4:01.095 (1:35.018)
       5:37.284 (1:36.189)        7:14.403 (1:37.119)        8:53.110 (1:38.707)
      10:31.403 (1:38.293)       12:05.375 (1:33.972)
  6 Krall, McKenna            JR Haverford             12:33.79    3   
           49.616 (49.616)        2:22.658 (1:33.042)        3:58.823 (1:36.165)
       5:38.878 (1:40.055)        7:22.064 (1:43.186)        9:08.452 (1:46.388)
      10:53.830 (1:45.378)       12:33.784 (1:39.954)
  7 Schleifer, Sophie         FR Haverford             12:39.07    2   
           50.338 (50.338)        2:23.106 (1:32.768)        3:59.799 (1:36.693)
       5:40.692 (1:40.893)        7:26.997 (1:46.305)        9:13.845 (1:46.848)
      11:00.221 (1:46.376)       12:39.068 (1:38.847)
  8 Connolly-Sporing, Annie   JR Haverford             12:41.02    1   
           50.388 (50.388)        2:24.071 (1:33.683)        4:01.507 (1:37.436)
       5:44.709 (1:43.202)        7:30.859 (1:46.150)        9:17.124 (1:46.265)
      11:05.189 (1:48.065)       12:41.015 (1:35.826)
  9 Arditi, Zoe               JR Haverford             12:47.81  
           52.186 (52.186)        2:26.667 (1:34.481)        4:04.224 (1:37.557)
       5:46.517 (1:42.293)        7:31.704 (1:45.187)        9:19.295 (1:47.591)
      11:09.201 (1:49.906)       12:47.801 (1:38.600)
 10 Healy, Teressa            JR Dickinson             12:47.84  
           52.306 (52.306)        2:32.955 (1:40.649)        4:16.788 (1:43.833)
       6:02.115 (1:45.327)        7:47.367 (1:45.252)        9:32.871 (1:45.504)
      11:15.844 (1:42.973)       12:47.833 (1:31.989)
 11 Conhoff, Rachel           FR Ursinus               12:48.58  
           52.902 (52.902)        2:30.480 (1:37.578)        4:12.208 (1:41.728)
       5:58.391 (1:46.183)        7:45.685 (1:47.294)        9:32.222 (1:46.537)
      11:16.968 (1:44.746)       12:48.578 (1:31.610)
 12 McCauley, Cameron         SO Muhlenberg            13:02.39  
           51.747 (51.747)        2:28.264 (1:36.517)        4:06.948 (1:38.684)
       5:50.188 (1:43.240)        7:37.830 (1:47.642)        9:27.334 (1:49.504)
      11:17.791 (1:50.457)       13:02.382 (1:44.591)
 13 Curtis, Alyssa            JR Muhlenberg            13:07.38  
           51.126 (51.126)        2:27.521 (1:36.395)        4:06.538 (1:39.017)
       5:50.479 (1:43.941)        7:39.232 (1:48.753)        9:29.104 (1:49.872)
      11:20.071 (1:50.967)       13:07.373 (1:47.302)
 14 Lindvall, Freya           FR Franklin & M          13:16.99  
           52.867 (52.867)        2:31.410 (1:38.543)        4:14.960 (1:43.550)
       6:00.219 (1:45.259)        7:48.695 (1:48.476)        9:39.537 (1:50.842)
      11:32.118 (1:52.581)       13:16.986 (1:44.868)
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.30  4/18/2014   Avi Bregman, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Ryan             SR Haverford              9:18.13   10   
           39.075 (39.075)        1:51.775 (1:12.700)        3:05.129 (1:13.354)
       4:20.039 (1:14.910)        5:34.850 (1:14.811)        6:50.079 (1:15.229)
       8:05.253 (1:15.174)        9:18.121 (1:12.868)
  2 Peet, Graham              SR Haverford              9:18.23    8   
           38.867 (38.867)        1:51.519 (1:12.652)        3:05.544 (1:14.025)
       4:20.436 (1:14.892)        5:35.411 (1:14.975)        6:50.657 (1:15.246)
       8:06.082 (1:15.425)        9:18.226 (1:12.144)
  3 Sheldon, Samuel           JR Gettysburg             9:28.44    6   
           39.665 (39.665)        1:52.335 (1:12.670)        3:06.212 (1:13.877)
       4:21.565 (1:15.353)        5:36.713 (1:15.148)        6:54.114 (1:17.401)
       8:11.383 (1:17.269)        9:28.440 (1:17.057)
  4 King, Andrew              JR Johns Hopkin           9:44.64    5   
           39.217 (39.217)        1:51.945 (1:12.728)        3:05.897 (1:13.952)
       4:21.224 (1:15.327)        5:41.375 (1:20.151)        7:02.422 (1:21.047)
       8:25.758 (1:23.336)        9:44.634 (1:18.876)
  5 Scharf, Christopher       FR Dickinson              9:47.10    4   
           40.896 (40.896)        1:56.507 (1:15.611)        3:14.034 (1:17.527)
       4:32.875 (1:18.841)        5:52.644 (1:19.769)        7:13.412 (1:20.768)
       8:33.569 (1:20.157)        9:47.097 (1:13.528)
  6 Hunter, Jack              SO Haverford              9:51.59    3   
           42.001 (42.001)        1:57.752 (1:15.751)        3:15.171 (1:17.419)
       4:33.042 (1:17.871)        5:51.927 (1:18.885)        7:13.321 (1:21.394)
       8:34.410 (1:21.089)        9:51.586 (1:17.176)
  7 Saxon, Jacob              SR Muhlenberg             9:58.66    2   
           41.538 (41.538)        1:58.375 (1:16.837)        3:16.927 (1:18.552)
       4:36.622 (1:19.695)        5:57.783 (1:21.161)        7:19.505 (1:21.722)
       8:42.614 (1:23.109)        9:58.660 (1:16.046)
  8 Buckley, Peter            FR Haverford              9:59.42    1   
           41.732 (41.732)        1:57.531 (1:15.799)        3:15.316 (1:17.785)
       4:34.604 (1:19.288)        5:54.945 (1:20.341)        7:18.338 (1:23.393)
       8:42.364 (1:24.026)        9:59.418 (1:17.054)
  9 Doherty Munro, Jacob      FR Dickinson             10:04.58  
           41.141 (41.141)        1:57.771 (1:16.630)        3:16.401 (1:18.630)
       4:38.020 (1:21.619)        6:02.133 (1:24.113)        7:27.339 (1:25.206)
       8:50.709 (1:23.370)       10:04.575 (1:13.866)
 10 Pitt, Garrett             SO Johns Hopkin          10:09.51  
           42.723 (42.723)        2:00.261 (1:17.538)        3:19.396 (1:19.135)
       4:40.013 (1:20.617)        6:02.041 (1:22.028)        7:25.319 (1:23.278)
       8:49.147 (1:23.828)       10:09.510 (1:20.363)
 11 Walkush, Declan           SO Muhlenberg            10:32.53  
           42.283 (42.283)        1:59.785 (1:17.502)        3:21.834 (1:22.049)
       4:45.266 (1:23.432)        6:10.708 (1:25.442)        7:41.076 (1:30.368)
       9:08.065 (1:26.989)       10:32.528 (1:24.463)
 12 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Haverford             10:42.93  
           42.239 (42.239)        2:00.158 (1:17.919)        3:23.435 (1:23.277)
       4:51.731 (1:28.296)        6:21.917 (1:30.186)        7:51.503 (1:29.586)
       9:21.809 (1:30.306)       10:42.921 (1:21.112)
 13 Kotran, Benjamin          SO Franklin & M          10:53.54  
           41.507 (41.507)        2:03.239 (1:21.732)        3:28.284 (1:25.045)
       4:56.332 (1:28.048)        6:26.753 (1:30.421)        7:56.311 (1:29.558)
       9:28.541 (1:32.230)       10:53.534 (1:24.993)
 14 Winston, Reuben           SO Dickinson             11:03.89  
           42.761 (42.761)        2:02.533 (1:19.772)        3:26.206 (1:23.673)
       4:54.275 (1:28.069)        6:25.056 (1:30.781)        7:57.877 (1:32.821)
       9:32.762 (1:34.885)       11:03.883 (1:31.121)
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:58.61  4/27/2013   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         Monagle, Popkin, Johnson, Shelton                 
 Meet Record: M 9:08.05  2016        , Swarthmore                              
                         Reid-Shaw, Hannah, Nielsen, McMenamin             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:21.12   10   
       2:22.150 (2:22.150)        4:44.907 (2:22.757)        7:06.104 (2:21.197)
       9:21.115 (2:15.011)
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:23.55    8   
       2:24.105 (2:24.105)        4:45.237 (2:21.132)        7:03.889 (2:18.652)
       9:23.548 (2:19.659)
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      9:28.10    6   
       2:22.622 (2:22.622)        4:44.338 (2:21.716)        7:11.926 (2:27.588)
       9:28.099 (2:16.173)
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            9:37.60    5   
       2:21.669 (2:21.669)        4:46.052 (2:24.383)        7:09.565 (2:23.513)
       9:37.596 (2:28.031)
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:57.39    4   
       2:26.081 (2:26.081)        4:53.509 (2:27.428)        7:26.779 (2:33.270)
       9:57.383 (2:30.604)
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:08.26    3   
       2:36.524 (2:36.524)        5:08.056 (2:31.532)        7:37.933 (2:29.877)
      10:08.253 (2:30.320)
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:22.36    2   
       2:29.644 (2:29.644)        5:09.854 (2:40.210)        7:50.485 (2:40.631)
      10:22.358 (2:31.873)
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:26.01    1   
       2:29.861 (2:29.861)        5:21.892 (2:52.031)        7:57.602 (2:35.710)
      10:26.007 (2:28.405)
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:33.53  
       2:32.041 (2:32.041)        5:11.790 (2:39.749)        7:54.121 (2:42.331)
      10:33.525 (2:39.404)
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Haverford                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
 Meet Record: M 7:40.86  2014        , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Generali, Pawlush, G. Olenginski, L. Olenginski   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:47.09   10   
       1:57.745 (1:57.745)        3:55.971 (1:58.226)        5:52.267 (1:56.296)
       7:47.087 (1:54.820)
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      7:47.98    8   
       2:00.067 (2:00.067)        3:55.096 (1:55.029)        5:53.179 (1:58.083)
       7:47.979 (1:54.800)
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:49.22    6   
       1:58.619 (1:58.619)        3:55.954 (1:57.335)        5:53.071 (1:57.117)
       7:49.213 (1:56.142)
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:54.60    5   
       1:58.532 (1:58.532)        3:57.137 (1:58.605)        5:55.827 (1:58.690)
       7:54.593 (1:58.766)
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:00.18    4   
       2:03.625 (2:03.625)        4:05.292 (2:01.667)        6:04.990 (1:59.698)
       8:00.174 (1:55.184)
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:01.52    3   
       2:01.275 (2:01.275)        4:00.835 (1:59.560)        6:04.980 (2:04.145)
       8:01.516 (1:56.536)
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:02.32    2   
       1:59.588 (1:59.588)        4:02.952 (2:03.364)        6:05.722 (2:02.770)
       8:02.318 (1:56.596)
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:12.86    1   
       2:03.156 (2:03.156)        4:04.009 (2:00.853)        6:07.335 (2:03.326)
       8:12.852 (2:05.517)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins               97        2) Swarthmore                 69   
    3) Dickinson                   53.50     4) Haverford                  30.50
    5) Ursinus                     28        6) Bryn Mawr                  24.50
    7) Gettysburg                  19.50     8) Muhlenberg                 14.50
    9) Franklin & Marshall         10       10) McDaniel                    4.50
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins               68.50     2) Swarthmore                 66   
    3) Haverford                   51.50     4) Dickinson                  40   
    5) Ursinus                     36.50     6) Gettysburg                 35   
    7) Muhlenberg                  24.50     8) McDaniel                   18   
    9) Franklin & Marshall          5