Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 04:11 PM
2019 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/
                              Muhlenberg College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
  Conference: C 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin            41.39m     135-09  1  10   
      38.90m  36.77m  37.76m  38.38m  37.04m  41.39m
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore              35.94m     117-11  2   8   
      35.06m  31.95m  35.94m  35.30m  35.25m  34.58m
  3 Groble, Analisa           FR Dickinson               35.48m     116-05  2   6   
      35.48m  33.65m  33.83m  32.25m  33.15m  34.35m
  4 Kveragas, Megan           FR Muhlenberg              34.86m     114-04  2   5   
      34.32m  31.90m  FOUL  30.90m  34.86m  33.35m
  5 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg              34.61m     113-06  2   4   
      31.53m  29.56m  34.61m  FOUL  29.36m  33.71m
  6 Vresilovic, Rachel        JR Swarthmore              33.07m     108-06  2   3   
      31.37m  32.05m  33.07m  32.61m  32.44m  FOUL
  7 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SR Ursinus                 31.29m     102-08  2   2   
      30.94m  FOUL  31.00m  FOUL  28.93m  31.29m
  8 Horton, Marite            SO Haverford               31.09m     102-00  2   1   
      28.11m  31.09m  30.38m  27.12m  30.19m  30.05m
  9 Durrwachter, Neve         FR Ursinus                 29.52m      96-10  2 
      29.52m  FOUL  28.26m  27.29m  FOUL  28.64m
 10 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus                 29.28m      96-01  2 
      29.28m  FOUL  25.09m         
 11 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M            28.42m      93-03  1 
      27.76m  26.07m  28.42m         
 12 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus                 26.58m      87-02  1 
      26.58m  24.90m  FOUL          
 13 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              25.32m      83-01  1 
      25.32m  23.78m  24.84m         
 14 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                24.25m      79-07  2 
      23.88m  24.25m  FOUL         
 15 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                24.10m      79-01  1 
      22.85m  22.91m  24.10m         
 16 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin            22.02m      72-03  1 
      22.02m  FOUL  16.90m         
 17 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                21.67m      71-01  1 
      21.67m  21.05m  20.65m           
 18 Stouffer, Alison          JR Muhlenberg              20.53m      67-04  1 
      20.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            18.43m      60-05  1 
      FOUL  18.43m  FOUL         
 20 Messer, Emily             JR Dickinson               17.86m      58-07  1 
      17.86m  17.65m  FOUL         
 21 Haye, Rashida             JR Muhlenberg              17.60m      57-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m         
 
Event 2  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 68.64m  3/29/2015   Tyler Bauer, Muhlenberg                    
 Meet Record: M 63.77m  2013        Tyler Bauer, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felix, Mike               SO Ursinus                 58.81m     192-11  10   
      52.69m  53.46m  55.73m  FOUL  58.81m  53.53m
  2 Erisman, Tanner           SR Franklin & M            53.55m     175-08   8   
      51.34m  53.00m  52.81m  51.66m  53.51m  53.55m
  3 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                 53.32m     174-11   6   
      50.34m  FOUL  49.08m  50.23m  51.88m  53.32m
  4 Ellis, Zach               FR Johns Hopkin            52.28m     171-06   5   
      48.66m  52.28m  51.17m  47.18m  47.73m  47.50m
  5 Brown, Matthew            FR Gettysburg              50.90m     167-00   4   
      44.35m  48.12m  47.77m  50.24m  50.90m  48.26m
  6 DiGuglielmo, Tim          FR Muhlenberg              50.62m     166-01   3   
      50.56m  49.50m  49.64m  FOUL  FOUL  50.62m
  7 Cerbin, Luca              FR Swarthmore              49.84m     163-06   2   
      FOUL  48.43m  46.04m  46.89m  48.15m  49.84m
  8 Giannetti, Evan           SO Ursinus                 49.09m     161-01   1   
      49.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.47m
  9 Battles, Kyle             FR Johns Hopkin            47.35m     155-04 
      41.48m  46.08m  39.06m  47.35m  FOUL  45.40m
 10 Lippe, David              SO Ursinus                 45.60m     149-07 
      45.60m  41.01m  43.26m         
 11 Marrone, Ryan             SR Swarthmore              39.18m     128-06 
      FOUL  39.18m  FOUL         
 12 Kimmel, Ellis             JR Dickinson               34.81m     114-02 
      34.75m  33.02m  34.81m         
 13 Miller-Sobel, Ben         JR Muhlenberg              34.09m     111-10 
      34.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            32.97m     108-02 
      32.15m  32.23m  32.97m         
 -- Grourke, Riley            SO Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
  Conference: C 15.14m  5/3/2015    Osazenioriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore            
 Meet Record: M 15.14m  2015        Osazenoriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore              12.58m   41-03.25  2  10   
      11.38m  12.50m  10.51m  11.90m  11.16m  12.58m
  2 Neff, Kelsey              SO Johns Hopkin            12.19m   40-00.00  2   8   
      12.19m  FOUL  11.65m  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Powers, Lindsey           SR Franklin & M            11.94m   39-02.25  2   6   
      11.06m  11.92m  11.59m  11.17m  11.32m  11.94m
  4 Bisignani, Mikayla        SO Johns Hopkin            11.61m   38-01.25  2   5   
      11.14m  11.26m  FOUL  11.30m  11.61m  11.34m
  5 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore              11.00m   36-01.25  2   4   
      10.37m  11.00m  10.78m  FOUL  10.83m  10.21m
  6 Ayoh, Christine           SO Swarthmore              10.94m   35-10.75  2   3   
      9.63m  10.94m  9.60m  10.04m  10.04m  10.41m
  7 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M            10.83m   35-06.50  2   2   
      9.78m  9.75m  10.83m  FOUL  9.49m  9.98m
  8 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               10.71m   35-01.75  2   1   
      9.85m  10.71m  10.66m  10.56m  10.46m  10.71m
  9 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg              10.67m   35-00.25  1 
      10.07m  10.67m  FOUL  10.29m  FOUL  9.55m
 10 Tuberville, Unique        JR Haverford               10.45m   34-03.50  2 
      9.52m  10.05m  10.45m         
 11 Vresilovic, Rachel        JR Swarthmore              10.24m   33-07.25  1 
      9.73m  10.24m  10.03m         
 12 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg               9.63m   31-07.25  1 
      9.40m  9.29m  9.63m         
 13 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus                  9.56m   31-04.50  1 
      9.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                9.32m   30-07.00  1 
      9.27m  9.32m  9.07m         
 15 Horton, Marite            SO Haverford                9.24m   30-03.75  1 
      9.08m  9.09m  9.24m         
 16 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg               9.05m   29-08.25  1 
      9.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 8.66m   28-05.00  1 
      8.56m  8.66m  FOUL         
 17 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                 8.66m   28-05.00  1 
      8.66m  8.21m  8.61m         
 -- Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus                   FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 16.80m  1998        Nate Grim, Gettysburg                      
 Meet Record: M 16.10m  2006        Joe Awantang, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jared               SR Swarthmore              15.15m   49-08.50  10   
      15.15m  14.36m  14.27m  14.10m  13.60m  14.34m
  2 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel                14.38m   47-02.25   8   
      13.91m  13.85m  13.49m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL
  3 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus                 14.33m   47-00.25   6   
      12.72m  FOUL  13.32m  14.08m  14.00m  14.33m
  4 Marrone, Ryan             SR Swarthmore              13.86m   45-05.75   5   
      12.39m  13.42m  13.41m  13.58m  13.20m  13.86m
  5 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus                 13.34m   43-09.25   4   
      12.44m  12.74m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m
  6 Hartman, Brock            SO Dickinson               12.68m   41-07.25   3   
      11.88m  11.81m  FOUL  11.97m  FOUL  12.68m
  7 Rothstein, Sam            SO Muhlenberg              11.89m   39-00.25   2   
      11.52m  11.76m  11.86m  11.56m  11.46m  11.89m
  8 Battles, Kyle             FR Johns Hopkin            11.45m   37-06.75   1   
      10.97m  10.97m  11.35m  11.45m  11.39m  11.27m
  9 Becker, Sean              FR Johns Hopkin            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.02m  10.72m  11.21m  11.29m  10.62m
 10 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.16m  10.56m  11.29m         
 11 Berger, Erik              SR Muhlenberg              11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.71m  FOUL  11.02m         
 12 Moye, James               SO McDaniel                11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  11.00m         
 13 Villarreal, Francisco     SR Dickinson               10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m           
 14 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus                  9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.74m  FOUL         
 -- West, Alex                JR McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 51.02m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Bisignani, Mikayla        SO Johns Hopkin            44.29m     145-04  2  10   
      FOUL  32.65m  38.57m  39.59m  FOUL  44.29m
  2 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore              39.20m     128-07  2   8   
      39.20m  FOUL  38.35m  30.01m  35.84m  38.95m
  3 Vresilovic, Rachel        JR Swarthmore              36.70m     120-05  2   6   
      35.85m  FOUL  34.87m  34.82m  35.48m  36.70m
  4 Powers, Lindsey           SR Franklin & M            34.76m     114-00  2   5   
      33.47m  FOUL  FOUL  34.21m  34.15m  34.76m
  5 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg              34.62m     113-07  2   4   
      FOUL  33.21m  33.55m  FOUL  34.62m  FOUL
  6 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus                 34.34m     112-08  2   3   
      30.16m  32.95m  33.57m  32.80m  33.89m  34.34m
  7 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus                 33.68m     110-06  1   2   
      29.62m  29.30m  33.68m  32.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               33.58m     110-02  2   1   
      33.58m  31.76m  FOUL  30.89m  32.62m  FOUL
  9 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg              32.52m     106-08  2 
      FOUL  32.52m  30.80m  FOUL  FOUL  28.27m
 10 Posta, Abigail            JR Swarthmore              30.15m      98-11  1 
      29.97m  30.15m  29.54m         
 11 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              29.91m      98-01  1 
      FOUL  28.40m  29.91m         
 12 Messer, Emily             JR Dickinson               27.72m      90-11  1 
      27.33m  FOUL  27.72m         
 13 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                27.68m      90-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.68m         
 14 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson               27.32m      89-07  1 
      27.32m  FOUL  22.94m         
 15 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                26.13m      85-09  1 
      24.17m  26.13m  FOUL           
 16 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M            25.04m      82-02  1 
      24.76m  FOUL  25.04m         
 -- Neff, Kelsey              SO Johns Hopkin              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 52.60m  4/24/2015   Andre Hinds, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Record: M 51.89m  2016        Andrew Hinds, Gettysburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marrone, Ryan             SR Swarthmore              48.97m     160-08  10   
      47.72m  45.75m  46.65m  46.73m  47.18m  48.97m
  2 Hunt, Jared               SR Swarthmore              44.75m     146-10   8   
      40.33m  38.80m  FOUL  44.75m  42.36m  FOUL
  3 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel                43.67m     143-03   6   
      39.82m  43.67m  FOUL  43.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus                 38.81m     127-04   5   
      38.81m  36.79m  38.75m  FOUL  37.20m  FOUL
  5 Berger, Erik              SR Muhlenberg              37.76m     123-11   4   
      36.99m  37.76m  36.81m  36.60m  FOUL  37.04m
  6 Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg              37.50m     123-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.67m  37.45m  36.44m  37.50m
  7 Hartman, Brock            SO Dickinson               37.11m     121-09   2   
      37.11m  FOUL  36.65m  34.73m  37.00m  35.59m
  8 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson               34.39m     112-10   1   
      34.39m  FOUL  34.13m  FOUL  FOUL  32.78m
  9 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            33.63m     110-04 
      25.57m  28.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.63m
 -- Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
  Conference: C 49.78m  2009        Alyssa Catalano, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 46.21m  2017        Sara Graham, Gettysburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore              41.11m     134-10  2  10   
      41.11m  37.93m  40.38m  FOUL  38.41m  41.07m
  2 Tuberville, Unique        JR Haverford               38.26m     125-06  2   8   
      38.26m  FOUL  37.61m  FOUL  36.26m  FOUL
  3 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore              37.78m     123-11  2   6   
      36.74m  37.22m  36.10m  37.78m  32.46m  34.05m
  4 Vresilovic, Rachel        JR Swarthmore              36.14m     118-07  2   5   
      32.98m  35.29m  FOUL  33.83m  36.14m  FOUL
  5 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus                 35.74m     117-03  2   4   
      32.64m  FOUL  33.08m  FOUL  35.35m  35.74m
  6 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               35.57m     116-08  2   3   
      26.04m  FOUL  31.85m  FOUL  35.57m  FOUL
  7 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg              34.61m     113-06  1   2   
      34.61m  30.63m  FOUL  32.70m  FOUL  29.92m
  8 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SR Ursinus                 34.57m     113-05  2   1   
      FOUL  32.64m  33.72m  FOUL  32.52m  34.57m
  9 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              32.85m     107-09  2 
      32.85m  31.60m  30.38m  FOUL  31.33m  29.67m
 10 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M            31.32m     102-09  1 
      30.11m  29.66m  31.32m         
 11 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus                 31.25m     102-06  2 
      28.84m  31.25m  FOUL         
 12 Posta, Abigail            JR Swarthmore              30.24m      99-02  1 
      30.24m  FOUL  28.16m         
 13 Wesolek, Abby             FR Muhlenberg              29.95m      98-03  1 
      29.52m  FOUL  29.95m         
 14 Neff, Kelsey              SO Johns Hopkin            29.85m      97-11  1 
      FOUL  29.85m  FOUL         
 15 Nelson, Sophia            JR Haverford               27.56m      90-05  1 
      27.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Messer, Emily             JR Dickinson               26.07m      85-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.07m         
 17 Ayoh, Christine           SO Swarthmore              24.52m      80-05  1 
      23.63m  FOUL  24.52m         
 18 Lissner, Jill             SO Muhlenberg              23.35m      76-07  1 
      23.35m  22.94m  23.27m         
 
Event 8  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 53.09m  5/4/2018    Zach Jacobson, Johns Hopkin                
 Meet Record: M 53.09m  5/4/2018    Zach Jacobson, Johns Hopkin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus                 40.44m     132-08  10   
      40.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m  40.06m
  2 Hunt, Jared               SR Swarthmore              38.50m     126-04   8   
      38.50m  FOUL  31.87m  33.97m  35.01m  36.54m
  3 Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg              37.30m     122-04   6   
      35.71m  FOUL  36.31m  FOUL  37.30m  37.24m
  4 Davis, Brandon            SR Franklin & M            36.91m     121-01   5   
      36.91m  FOUL  36.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Villarreal, Francisco     SR Dickinson               35.25m     115-08   4   
      FOUL  35.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus                 34.20m     112-02   3   
      34.03m  FOUL  32.22m  33.89m  33.26m  34.20m
  7 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson               33.89m     111-02   2   
      33.89m  FOUL  31.36m  FOUL  FOUL  33.34m
  8 Rothstein, Sam            SO Muhlenberg              31.74m     104-02   1   
      FOUL  31.62m  31.72m  30.55m  FOUL  31.74m
  9 Becker, Sean              FR Johns Hopkin            28.82m      94-07 
      27.67m  28.82m  27.23m  27.93m  27.46m  FOUL
 10 Urrutia, Joshua           SO Franklin & M            27.43m      90-00 
      23.32m  23.42m  27.43m         
 11 Ellis, Zach               FR Johns Hopkin            26.92m      88-04 
      24.49m  26.92m  FOUL         
 12 Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson               25.91m      85-00 
      FOUL  25.91m  FOUL         
 -- Hartman, Brock            SO Dickinson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 1.69m  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Getty
 Meet Record: M 1.68m  2013        Celina Sooksatan, Ursinus                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             1.59m    5-02.50  10   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore               1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson                1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Pienkos, Anna             FR Gettysburg               1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                 J1.49m    4-10.50   4   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg              J1.49m    4-10.50   3   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Faith              JR Johns Hopkin            J1.49m    4-10.50   2   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 1.44m    4-08.75   0.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Noehrenberg, Alana        SO Muhlenberg               1.44m    4-08.75   0.50
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr               J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Matala, Lilianna          FR Dickinson                   NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 -- Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 2.10m  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                   
 Meet Record: M 2.06m  2015        Gibby Graves, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore               2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    X    O   PX 
  3 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             1.90m    6-02.75   5.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Arehart, Ben              FR Muhlenberg               1.90m    6-02.75   5.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore               1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                  1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg              J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sooksatan, Silvan         SO Haverford               J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    X   XX 
 11 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford               J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bartlett, Ethan           FR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Glazer, Chris             SR Haverford                   NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 3.87m  4/30/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                      
 Meet Record: M 3.87m  2010        Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cope, Morgan              SR Ursinus                  3.47m   11-04.50  10   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            J3.47m   11-04.50   8   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cortazzo, Sophia          JR Johns Hopkin             3.17m   10-04.75   6   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.17 3.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr               J3.17m   10-04.75   4.50
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.17 3.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mathis, Grace             SR Haverford               J3.17m   10-04.75   4.50
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.17 3.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             3.07m   10-00.75   3   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin             2.92m    9-07.00   2   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                2.77m    9-01.00   1   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg              J2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Piccinini, Sabrina        JR Franklin & M             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Yap, Caitlin              FR Gettysburg              J2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sittineri, Jenna          FR Gettysburg              J2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.35m  5/27/2017   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M 5.10m  2015        Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huang, Benjamin           SR Johns Hopkin             4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gamber, Adam              JR Dickinson                4.30m   14-01.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lill, Zachary             SO Muhlenberg              J4.30m   14-01.25   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Park, Max                 SO Swarthmore               4.20m   13-09.25   5   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Flowers, Alex             SO Swarthmore               4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Castimore, Matt           FR Muhlenberg               3.95m   12-11.50   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Van Aken, Greg            SR Haverford               J3.95m   12-11.50   1.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nagle, Gary               FR Ursinus                 J3.95m   12-11.50   1.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ford, Jarred              FR Muhlenberg               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Braun, Andrew             JR Muhlenberg              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Seth, Paul                FR Swarthmore              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Karaman, Thaddeus         FR Gettysburg              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Wood, Gavin               SO Dickinson               J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Carlson, Timothy          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Derr, Tyler               SO Muhlenberg              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P  XXO    X 
 -- Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.93m  4/27/2019   Maya Hammonds, Johns Hopkins                
 Meet Record: M 5.82m  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25  10   
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)
  2 Ferrizzi, Corrin          FR Muhlenberg               5.28m   0.8  17-04.00   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(0.8) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Mitchell, Emily           SO Muhlenberg               5.25m   1.1  17-02.75   6   
     5.17m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(0.3) 5.25m(1.1)
  4 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             5.18m   0.3  17-00.00   5   
     5.18m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.2)
  5 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  6 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus                  5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50   3   
     4.94m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson                4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50   2   
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.78m(0.5) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)
  8 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   1   
     4.54m(0.9) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)
  9 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                  4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.84m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.2)
 10 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.51m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Flynn, Fiona              SO Haverford                4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin             4.66m   0.3  15-03.50 
     4.30m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(0.3)         
 13 Quigley, Kerry            SR Haverford                4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0)         
 15 McMillan, Thandiwe        JR Swarthmore               4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
     4.14m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson                4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     4.17m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) 3.88m(+0.0)         
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
  Conference: C 7.44m  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                 
 Meet Record: M 7.27m  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             7.13m   0.8  23-04.75  2  10   
     6.87m(0.3) 6.65m(0.2) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.97m(+0.0) 7.08m(+0.0) 7.13m(0.8)
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore               6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00  2   8   
     6.93m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 6.82m(0.3) 6.57m(0.6) 6.97m(+0.0)
  3 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50  2   6   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.87m(0.9) 6.97m(+0.0)
  4 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                  6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00  2   5   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.35m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Barnes, Kenneth           JR Gettysburg               6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75  2   4   
     6.85m(+0.0) 6.84m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                  6.66m   0.7  21-10.25  2   3   
     6.66m(0.7) 6.52m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore               6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25  2   2   
     6.51m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Clark, Titus              FR Dickinson                6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75  2   1   
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                 6.41m   0.5  21-00.50  2 
     5.61m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.5) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0)
 10 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel                 6.34m   1.1  20-09.75  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg               6.31m   0.5  20-08.50  1 
     5.76m(+0.0) 6.31m(0.5) 6.10m(+0.0)         
 12 Bartlett, Ethan           FR Johns Hopkin             5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00  2 
     5.21m(0.6) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.5)         
 13 Williams-Jackson, Tyree   FR Ursinus                 J5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00  1 
     5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0)         
 14 Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore               5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75  1 
     5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 Sooksatan, Silvan         SO Haverford                5.90m   0.3  19-04.25  1 
     5.90m(0.3) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.75m(0.1)         
 16 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg               5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75  1 
     5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.32m(+0.0)         
 17 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson                5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25  1 
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                 5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)         
 19 Williams, Isaiah          FR McDaniel                 5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00  1 
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)         
 20 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson                5.49m   0.4  18-00.25  1 
     5.02m(0.5) 5.42m(0.2) 5.49m(0.4)         
 21 Gamber, Adam              JR Dickinson                5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75  1 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0)         
 22 Popkin, Zach              SR Dickinson                5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.24m(+0.0)         
 -- Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 11.79m  2009        Vanessa Pabon, Gettysburg                  
 Meet Record: M 11.67m  2016        Katie McCoubrie, Gettysburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin            10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25  10   
     10.87m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.31m(0.1) PASS      PASS      10.95m(+0.0)
  2 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus                 10.62m   0.9  34-10.25   8   
     10.52m(1.2) 10.62m(0.9) 10.42m(0.6) 10.51m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(0.3)
  3 Ferrizzi, Corrin          FR Muhlenberg              10.56m   1.3  34-07.75   6   
     10.17m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.56m(1.3)
  4 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford               10.45m   0.7  34-03.50   5   
     10.37m(0.4) 10.34m(+0.0) 10.45m(0.7) PASS(2.1) PASS      PASS(0.6)
  5 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin            10.42m   0.3  34-02.25   4   
     10.14m(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0) 9.96m(0.3) 9.71m(1.2) 10.16m(+0.0) 10.42m(0.3)
  6 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore              10.27m   1.1  33-08.50   3   
     10.25m(1.1) 10.27m(1.1) 9.88m(+0.0) 10.17m(1.4) 10.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  7 Mathis, Grace             SR Haverford               10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25   2   
     9.82m(+0.0) 10.19m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 9.91m(1.1) 10.19m(+0.0)
  8 Mitchell, Emily           SO Muhlenberg              10.06m  +0.0  33-00.25   1   
     9.69m(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.78m(1.4) 9.76m(0.6) 9.63m(+0.0)
  9 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin             9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.61m(+0.0) 9.80m(1.0)
 10 Quigley, Kerry            SR Haverford                9.86m   1.4  32-04.25 
     9.86m(1.4) FOUL(0.8) 9.72m(1.0)         
 11 Studier, Greta            SR Swarthmore               9.64m   0.3  31-07.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 9.64m(0.3)         
 12 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson                9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75 
     9.54m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5)         
 13 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson                9.31m   0.9  30-06.50 
     8.99m(+0.0) 8.73m(+0.0) 9.31m(0.9)         
 -- Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS(1.2) PASS              
 -- Rehmet, Abigail           FR Johns Hopkin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 14.80m  4/15/2006   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                
 Meet Record: M 14.69m  2004        Zack Maskin, Dickinson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ethan           FR Johns Hopkin            14.31m   0.7  46-11.50  10   
     14.11m(0.4) 14.31m(0.7) 14.22m(1.5) 13.97m(0.3) 14.28m(1.2) 14.25m(0.2)
  2 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore              13.63m  +0.0  44-08.75   8   
     12.84m(0.1) 13.48m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.4) 13.63m(+0.0) 13.62m(+0.0)
  3 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel                13.27m  +0.0  43-06.50   6   
     13.06m(0.3) 12.56m(0.5) 12.81m(0.1) 12.36m(0.7) 12.77m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0)
  4 Ford, Cameron             JR Muhlenberg              13.16m   0.2  43-02.25   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(0.2) 12.83m(0.9) 12.50m(1.6) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                13.14m  +0.0  43-01.50   4   
     12.90m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 12.83m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 13.00m(+0.0) 13.14m(+0.0)
  6 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            13.13m  +0.0  43-01.00   3   
     12.31m(0.2) 12.47m(1.0) 12.80m(+0.0) 12.57m(0.9) 11.29m(0.1) 13.13m(+0.0)
  7 Lummus, Andrew            SO Haverford               13.11m   0.5  43-00.25   2   
     12.87m(+0.0) 12.27m(0.6) 12.89m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 13.11m(0.5)
  8 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore              12.83m  +0.0  42-01.25   1   
     12.79m(+0.0) 12.60m(+0.0) 12.57m(+0.0) 12.73m(0.6) 12.47m(0.9) 12.83m(+0.0)
  9 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg              12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
     12.28m(+0.0) 12.77m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.21m(1.0) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.2)
 10 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                12.59m   0.5  41-03.75 
     12.42m(0.8) 11.92m(+0.0) 12.59m(0.5)         
 11 Carlson, Timothy          FR Johns Hopkin            12.18m   0.7  39-11.50 
     12.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.18m(0.7)         
 12 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg             J12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.18m(+0.0) 11.51m(0.3)         
 13 Oji, Zach                 SR Haverford               11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.91m(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0) 11.68m(+0.0)         
 14 Alston, Tristan           FR Swarthmore              11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.56m(+0.0)         
 -- Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 17  Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
  Conference: C  4800  5/21/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M  4477  5/2/2009    Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin              4007      10   
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore                3754       8   
  3 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin              3711       6   
  4 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                 3310       5   
  5 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                  3299       4   
  6 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore                3110       3   
  7 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                 2622       2   
  8 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                 2605       1   
  9 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                  2152     
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             15.82   1.2  2    736
  2 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                16.44  +0.0  1    661
  3 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             17.46   0.3  3    546
  4 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 17.50   0.3  3    541
  5 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               18.04  +0.0  1    484
  6 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                18.37   0.3  3    451
  7 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               18.94   1.2  2    396
  8 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                21.20  +0.0  1    210
  9 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 21.88   1.2  2    165
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     0.96 0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               1.41m    4-07.50    523
     0.96 0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.96 0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.96 0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                1.32m    4-04.00    429
     0.96 0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                1.23m    4-00.50    340
     0.96 0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 1.14m    3-08.75    257
     0.96 0.99 1.02 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                9.47m   31-01.00    495
      8.95m  9.15m  9.47m            
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               9.15m   30-00.25    474
      7.97m  8.61m  9.15m            
  3 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                8.30m   27-02.75    419
      7.52m  8.30m  7.73m            
  4 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.04m  8.13m  8.25m            
  5 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.79m  6.91m  7.26m            
  6 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             7.70m   25-03.25    380
      7.70m  FOUL  6.56m            
  7 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.48m  FOUL            
  8 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 6.92m   22-08.50    330
      6.87m  6.88m  6.92m            
  9 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                6.30m   20-08.00    290
      6.21m  6.05m  6.30m            
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             27.17   0.5  1    698
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             28.22   0.5  2    614
  3 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                28.28   0.5  2    609
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               28.71   0.5  1    576
  5 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               28.91   0.5  2    561
  6 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 29.17   0.5  2    542
  7 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                29.66   0.5  1    506
  8 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                31.46   0.5  2    385
  9 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 31.52   0.5  1    381
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50    612
     5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)            
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567
     5.00m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)            
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00    519
     4.51m(0.3) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0)            
  3 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)            
  5 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                 4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
     4.74m(0.7) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)            
  6 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50    469
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)            
  7 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                4.24m   0.1  13-11.00    364
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.24m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
  8 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00    248
     2.86m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 3.73m(+0.0)            
  9 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75    242
     3.59m(+0.0) 3.70m(+0.0) 3.51m(+0.0)            
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore              38.80m     127-03    644
      36.19m  34.91m  38.80m            
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            25.44m      83-05    391
      FOUL  25.44m  24.24m            
  3 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson               21.26m      69-09    312
      21.26m  20.30m  19.94m            
  4 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                21.23m      69-08    312
      21.23m  19.83m  21.16m            
  5 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin            20.31m      66-08    295
      20.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr               18.13m      59-06    254
      FOUL  18.13m  17.26m            
  7 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore              15.45m      50-08    205
      15.45m  FOUL  15.33m            
  8 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                14.90m      48-11    195
      14.90m  PASS  14.28m            
  9 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford               12.74m      41-09    155
      12.53m  12.74m  12.07m            
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           2:27.89     720
       1:10.206 (1:10.206)        2:27.887 (1:17.681)
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           2:32.52     662
       1:11.587 (1:11.587)        2:32.520 (1:20.933)
  3 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore             2:37.93     597
       1:14.635 (1:14.635)        2:37.924 (1:23.289)
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore             2:43.42     534
       1:17.634 (1:17.634)        2:43.414 (1:25.780)
  5 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson              2:44.16     526
       1:18.636 (1:18.636)        2:44.158 (1:25.522)
  6 Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel               2:44.23     525
       1:13.138 (1:13.138)        2:44.229 (1:31.091)
  7 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford              2:45.11     516
       1:18.940 (1:18.940)        2:45.106 (1:26.166)
  8 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel               2:55.36     409
       1:21.626 (1:21.626)        2:55.358 (1:33.732)
  9 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr              3:06.11     310
       1:23.374 (1:23.374)        3:06.110 (1:42.736)
 
Event 18  Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
  Conference: C  6818  5/27/2005   John Brodowski, Muhlenberg                  
 Meet Record: M  6493  2016        Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg                5318      10   
  2 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin              5299       8   
  3 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                  4576       6   
  4 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                   4491       5   
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                  3329       4   
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                 11.56  +0.0    740
  2 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  11.72  +0.0    707
  3 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               11.92  +0.0    667
  4 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             12.19  +0.0    614
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 12.22  +0.0    608
  6 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 13.18  +0.0    438
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             6.31m   0.3  20-08.50    655
     6.17m(-1.6) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.31m(0.3)            
  2 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                 6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50    615
     6.13m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) PASS                 
  3 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               6.05m   0.3  19-10.25    597
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.67m(-0.1) 6.05m(0.3)            
  4 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  5.49m   0.5  18-00.25    479
     5.29m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.5)            
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00    427
     5.23m(-0.8) 5.16m(0.1) FOUL(0.3)            
  6 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 4.78m  -0.5  15-08.25    341
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.65m(0.3) 4.78m(-0.5)            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                10.37m   34-00.25    508
      FOUL  10.21m  10.37m            
  2 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             9.12m   29-11.25    433
      8.28m  9.12m  8.57m            
  3 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               9.02m   29-07.25    427
      8.88m  8.16m  9.02m            
  4 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                 8.57m   28-01.50    400
      8.22m  8.57m  8.45m            
  5 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  7.79m   25-06.75    354
      7.70m  7.79m  FOUL            
  6 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 7.18m   23-06.75    318
      6.84m  6.99m  7.18m            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.76 1.82 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                 1.31m    4-03.50    257
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               52.39     708
  2 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  53.04     680
  3 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             53.88     645
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 58.67     460
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel               1:02.10     344
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             17.03  +0.0  1    621
  2 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 17.94   0.4  2    530
  3 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  19.92   0.4  2    356
  4 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               20.97   0.4  2    277
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 23.02  +0.0  1    150
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                33.50m     109-11    534
      32.35m  31.27m  33.50m            
  2 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                26.40m      86-07    394
      FOUL  23.04m  26.40m            
  3 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg              25.90m      85-00    384
      25.90m  24.43m  25.45m            
  4 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            21.90m      71-10    308
      21.39m  19.13m  21.90m            
  5 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                 17.48m      57-04    225
      17.48m  15.14m  17.43m            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P    P   XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            41.38m     135-09    462
      39.04m  41.38m  FOUL            
  2 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg              39.30m     128-11    432
      35.11m  35.85m  39.30m            
  3 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                28.91m      94-10    284
      FOUL  27.92m  28.91m            
  4 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                 28.81m      94-06    282
      28.81m  25.47m  22.35m            
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                22.16m      72-08    191
      FOUL  22.16m  17.77m            
 
Event 18  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg             4:35.53     709
           50.191 (50.191)        2:04.046 (1:13.855)        3:22.401 (1:18.355)
       4:35.523 (1:13.122)
  2 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                4:45.45     646
           52.768 (52.768)        2:11.225 (1:18.457)        3:30.858 (1:19.633)
       4:45.449 (1:14.591)
  3 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin           5:13.14     486
           54.330 (54.330)        2:19.209 (1:24.879)        3:52.255 (1:33.046)
       5:13.134 (1:20.879)
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel               5:16.89     466
           53.792 (53.792)        2:18.759 (1:24.967)        3:51.881 (1:33.122)
       5:16.882 (1:25.001)
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel               5:58.65     270
           57.281 (57.281)        2:30.217 (1:32.936)        4:17.136 (1:46.919)
       5:58.644 (1:41.508)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             12.39Q  2.0  2 
  2 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford                12.43Q  0.6  3 
  3 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore               12.52Q +0.0  1 
  4 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson                12.50q  0.6  3 
  5 Hunt, Kate                FR Ursinus                  12.58q  2.0  2 
  6 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin             12.68q +0.0  1 
  7 Vaules, Sayaka            JR Swarthmore               12.81q  0.6  3 
  8 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore               12.84q  2.0  2 
  9 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                  12.96   2.0  2 
 10 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin             13.02  +0.0  1 
 11 Rodebaugh, Molly          SO Ursinus                  13.03  +0.0  1 
 12 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin             13.09   0.6  3 
 13 Reed, Jasmine             FR Haverford                13.33   0.6  3 
 14 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin             13.41   0.6  3 
 15 Antinori, Marisa          JR Haverford                13.42   2.0  2 
 16 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin             13.43   2.0  2  13.421
 17 Bonwin, Wrutoe            JR Dickinson                13.43   2.0  2  13.424
 18 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 13.44  +0.0  1 
 19 Ekpo, Edidong             FR Johns Hopkin             13.51   0.6  3 
 20 Billings, Katie           SR Bryn Mawr                13.74   2.0  2 
 21 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg               14.00  +0.0  1 
 22 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson                14.13   0.6  3 
 -- Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr                   FS  +0.0  1 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             12.47   1.6  10   
  2 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore               12.54   1.6   8   
  3 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson                12.58   1.6   6   
  4 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford                12.62   1.6   5   
  5 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin             12.83   1.6   4   
  6 Vaules, Sayaka            JR Swarthmore               12.86   1.6   3   
  7 Hunt, Kate                FR Ursinus                  12.88   1.6   2   
  8 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore               13.00   1.6   1   
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin             10.78Q +0.0  3 
  2 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                  11.04Q  0.4  1 
  3 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             11.16Q  0.6  2 
  4 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             11.09q  0.4  1 
  5 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               11.22q +0.0  3 
  6 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                  11.23q  0.6  2 
  7 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin             11.37q  0.6  2 
  8 Fernandez, Elijah         SO Gettysburg               11.38q  0.4  1 
  9 Grigas, Scott             FR Muhlenberg               11.39   0.6  2 
 10 Rainone, Michael          JR Muhlenberg               11.41  +0.0  3  11.402
 11 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford                11.41   0.4  1  11.406
 12 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg               11.56  +0.0  3 
 13 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg               11.60  +0.0  3 
 14 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg               11.69   0.4  1 
 15 Murphy, Michael           JR Dickinson                11.71   0.4  1 
 16 Randall, Garrett          SO Dickinson                11.85   0.6  2 
 17 Murphy, Ryan              JR Dickinson                11.93   0.6  2 
 18 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson                11.97   0.6  2 
 19 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M             11.98  +0.0  3 
 20 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson                12.04  +0.0  3 
 21 Jacob, Arthur             FR Muhlenberg               12.18   0.4  1 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin             10.71   2.0  10   
  2 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             10.99   2.0   8   
  3 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                  11.10   2.0   6   
  4 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               11.14   2.0   5   
  5 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             11.20   2.0   4   
  6 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin             11.28   2.0   3   
  7 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                  11.37   2.0   2   
  8 Fernandez, Elijah         SO Gettysburg               11.40   2.0   1   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.04  5/8/2016    Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.04  2016        Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             15.11Q -1.8  1 
  2 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr                16.10Q -1.2  2 
  3 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M             15.57q -1.8  1 
  4 Oberholtzer, Tess         SR Haverford                16.21q -1.2  2 
  5 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                16.25q -1.2  2 
  6 Durning, Kayleigh         FR Muhlenberg               16.46q -1.8  1 
  7 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus                  16.53q -1.2  2 
  8 Hayashi, Scout            FR Swarthmore               16.67q -1.2  2 
  9 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin             17.04  -1.8  1 
 10 Cooperstein, Emily        JR Muhlenberg               17.47  -1.8  1 
 11 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                17.97  -1.8  1 
 12 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson                18.36  -1.2  2 
 13 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr                18.41  -1.2  2 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.04  5/8/2016    Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.04  2016        Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             14.98   2.3  10   
  2 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M             15.00   2.3   8   
  3 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus                  16.17   2.3   6   
  4 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                16.31   2.3   5   
  5 Durning, Kayleigh         FR Muhlenberg               16.37   2.3   4   
  6 Hayashi, Scout            FR Swarthmore               16.75   2.3   3   
  7 Oberholtzer, Tess         SR Haverford                16.77   2.3   2   
  8 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr                23.88   2.3   1   
 
Event 22  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.41  5/27/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  2011        Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin             15.66   1.9  10   
  2 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin             15.68   1.9   8   
  3 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore               15.76   1.9   6   
  4 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson                16.19   1.9   5   
  5 Montina, Kem              JR Muhlenberg               16.59   1.9   4   
  6 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg               16.68   1.9   3   
  7 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                 17.06   1.9   2   
  8 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M             18.41   1.9   1   
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore               25.69Q -1.7  3 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             26.04Q +0.0  2 
  3 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore               26.14Q -1.1  1  26.136
  4 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin             26.14q -1.1  1  26.139
  5 Vaules, Sayaka            JR Swarthmore               26.28q +0.0  2 
  6 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford                26.33q -1.7  3 
  7 Damron, Alexandra         SO Johns Hopkin             26.36q -1.1  1 
  8 Coleman, Rachel           SO Ursinus                  26.74q +0.0  2 
  9 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr                26.87  -1.1  1 
 10 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson                26.89  +0.0  2 
 11 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin             27.15  -1.7  3 
 12 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson                27.38  -1.7  3 
 13 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson                27.41  +0.0  2 
 14 Fukuda, Naomi             FR Haverford                27.83  -1.1  1 
 15 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin             28.05  -1.1  1 
 16 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin             28.20  -1.7  3 
 17 Bonwin, Wrutoe            JR Dickinson                28.43  +0.0  2 
 18 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 28.51  +0.0  2 
 19 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                28.54  -1.7  3 
 20 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg               29.11  -1.1  1 
 21 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg               29.97  -1.7  3 
 22 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                30.10  -1.1  1 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             25.36   1.7  10   
  2 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore               25.43   1.7   8   
  3 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford                26.08   1.7   6   
  4 Vaules, Sayaka            JR Swarthmore               26.29   1.7   5   
  5 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin             26.46   1.7   4   
  6 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore               26.57   1.7   3   
  7 Damron, Alexandra         SO Johns Hopkin             26.80   1.7   2   
  8 Coleman, Rachel           SO Ursinus                  27.06   1.7   1   
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.62  2016        Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin             22.05Q -0.1  1 
  2 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                  22.46Q -0.2  3 
  3 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson                22.78Q  0.1  2  22.779
  4 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               22.78q -0.2  3  22.775
  5 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                  22.87q -0.1  1 
  6 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin             22.95q  0.1  2 
  7 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford                23.10q -0.1  1 
  8 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin             23.18q -0.2  3 
  9 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore               23.37   0.1  2 
 10 Grigas, Scott             FR Muhlenberg               23.54   0.1  2 
 11 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg               23.65  -0.1  1 
 12 Bessette, Mike            SR Muhlenberg               23.88  -0.2  3 
 13 Murphy, Ryan              JR Dickinson                23.98  -0.2  3 
 14 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               24.04  -0.1  1 
 15 Murphy, Michael           JR Dickinson                24.14  -0.2  3 
 16 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg               24.50   0.1  2 
 17 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M             24.63   0.1  2 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.62  2016        Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin             21.89   1.9  10   
  2 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                  22.37   1.9   8   
  3 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               22.45   1.9   6   
  4 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson                22.70   1.9   5   
  5 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin             23.03   1.9   4   
  6 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin             23.07   1.9   3   
  7 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford                23.25   1.9   2   
  8 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                  23.33   1.9   1   
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damron, Alexandra         SO Johns Hopkin             58.32Q  1 
  2 Holt, Lauren              SO Swarthmore               58.73Q  3 
  3 Tyburski, Ashley          FR Johns Hopkin             59.80Q  2 
  4 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus                  59.22q  1 
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M             59.88q  2 
  6 Sheppell, Hailey          SO Johns Hopkin           1:00.64q  2 
  7 McMillan, Thandiwe        JR Swarthmore             1:00.89q  3 
  8 Yanega, Sarah             SO Dickinson              1:00.98q  3 
  9 Miller, Hannah            SR Johns Hopkin           1:01.37   2 
 10 Coleman, Michela          FR Ursinus                1:01.85   2 
 11 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson              1:01.88   3 
 12 Wilkinson, Makenzie       JR Johns Hopkin           1:01.99   1 
 13 Martinez, Mirayda         JR Swarthmore             1:02.22   1 
 14 Coletti, Julia            SO Haverford              1:02.32   3 
 15 Rieger, Jackie            FR Johns Hopkin           1:02.38   1 
 16 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin           1:02.40   2 
 17 Natoli, Emily             SO Franklin & M           1:02.53   3 
 18 Factora, Cassandra        SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.72   3 
 19 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson              1:03.08   1 
 20 Hill, Leah                JR Gettysburg             1:04.78   2 
 21 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg             1:06.16   1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holt, Lauren              SO Swarthmore               58.37   10   
  2 Damron, Alexandra         SO Johns Hopkin             58.57    8   
  3 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus                  59.77    6   
  4 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M           1:00.52    5   
  5 Yanega, Sarah             SO Dickinson              1:01.09    4   
  6 Sheppell, Hailey          SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.02    3   
  7 Tyburski, Ashley          FR Johns Hopkin           1:03.23    2   
  8 McMillan, Thandiwe        JR Swarthmore             1:04.70    1   
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin             50.18Q  1 
  2 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                  50.22Q  2 
  3 Lynch, Liam               SR Haverford                50.36Q  3 
  4 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel                 50.55q  1 
  5 Brown, Jonathon           SO Johns Hopkin             50.63q  2 
  6 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg               51.15q  2 
  7 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley    FR Ursinus                  51.17q  3 
  8 Riordan, Thomas           JR Dickinson                51.23q  1 
  9 Samuels, Kai              SO McDaniel                 51.81   2 
 10 Raab, Judah               SO Swarthmore               52.03   1 
 11 Huang, Oscar              SR Haverford                52.27   3 
 12 Mollin, Sam               SO Johns Hopkin             52.68   2 
 13 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg               52.91   1 
 14 Brouillard, Angus         FR Gettysburg               53.49   3 
 15 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               53.50   3 
 16 Walsh, Ben                JR Franklin & M             53.62   1 
 17 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson                53.65   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                  49.94   10   
  2 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin             49.98    8   
  3 Brown, Jonathon           SO Johns Hopkin             50.50    6   
  4 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg               50.68    5   
  5 Lynch, Liam               SR Haverford                50.78    4   
  6 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel                 50.83    3   
  7 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley    FR Ursinus                  51.40    2   
  8 Riordan, Thomas           JR Dickinson                52.67    1   
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M           1:02.57Q  1 
  2 Miller, Hannah            SR Johns Hopkin           1:06.20Q  2 
  3 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr              1:06.48q  1 
  4 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin           1:09.43q  2 
  5 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin           1:10.64q  1 
  6 Hayashi, Scout            FR Swarthmore             1:10.84q  2 
  7 Cooperstein, Emily        JR Muhlenberg             1:11.83q  1 
  8 Varnum, Haley             SR Bryn Mawr              1:11.93q  2 
  9 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson              1:12.34   1 
 10 Durning, Kayleigh         FR Muhlenberg             1:12.43   2 
 11 Pindzola, Grace           JR Haverford              1:17.50   2 
 12 Dinkins, Bria             SO Swarthmore             1:17.93   1 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M           1:03.87   10   
  2 Miller, Hannah            SR Johns Hopkin           1:06.78    8   
  3 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr              1:07.62    6   
  4 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin           1:10.14    5   
  5 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin           1:10.80    4   
  6 Hayashi, Scout            FR Swarthmore             1:11.13    3   
  7 Varnum, Haley             SR Bryn Mawr              1:12.77    2   
  8 Cooperstein, Emily        JR Muhlenberg             1:16.65    1   
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson                56.70Q  1 
  2 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               56.73Q  2 
  3 Montina, Kem              JR Muhlenberg               57.15q  2 
  4 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore               59.37q  2 
  5 Taylor, Giacomo           SR Johns Hopkin             59.87q  1 
  6 Slaboda, Brandon          FR Ursinus                1:01.99q  1 
  7 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M           1:02.58q  1 
  8 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg             1:03.82q  2 
  9 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               1:04.18   2 
 10 McQuade, Peter            SO Gettysburg             1:07.72   2 
 11 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson              1:10.23   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               55.61   10   
  2 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson                56.48    8   
  3 Montina, Kem              JR Muhlenberg               57.02    6   
  4 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore               59.20    5   
  5 Slaboda, Brandon          FR Ursinus                1:01.34    4   
  6 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg             1:02.29    3   
  7 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M           1:06.37    2   
  8 Taylor, Giacomo           SR Johns Hopkin           1:27.08    1   
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olshanski, Therese        SO Johns Hopkin           2:18.89Q  2 
       1:08.615 (1:08.615)        2:18.886 (1:10.271)
  2 Yanega, Allyson           SO Dickinson              2:21.90Q  1 
       1:06.859 (1:06.859)        2:21.894 (1:15.035)
  3 Brush, Erin               SR Johns Hopkin           2:23.57Q  3 
       1:09.841 (1:09.841)        2:23.567 (1:13.726)
  4 Greene, Laura             FR Franklin & M           2:19.48Q  2 
       1:08.793 (1:08.793)        2:19.474 (1:10.681)
  5 Cabellos, Victoria        JR Muhlenberg             2:22.34Q  1 
       1:11.052 (1:11.052)        2:22.337 (1:11.285)
  6 Covitz, Sydney            JR Swarthmore             2:24.02Q  3 
       1:10.158 (1:10.158)        2:24.013 (1:13.855)
  7 Larzelere, Georgia        FR Gettysburg             2:21.79q  2 
       1:09.017 (1:09.017)        2:21.786 (1:12.769)
  8 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg             2:24.15q  2 
       1:09.357 (1:09.357)        2:24.150 (1:14.793)
  9 Sweeney, Sierra           FR Swarthmore             2:25.31   3 
       1:10.703 (1:10.703)        2:25.305 (1:14.602)
 10 Sawosik, Camille          FR Johns Hopkin           2:26.92   3 
       1:11.980 (1:11.980)        2:26.912 (1:14.932)
 11 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg             2:27.34   1 
       1:09.473 (1:09.473)        2:27.332 (1:17.859)
 12 Fox, Macallan             JR Dickinson              2:28.35   3 
       1:12.381 (1:12.381)        2:28.347 (1:15.966)
 13 Lufrano, Amelia           SO Dickinson              2:28.97   1 
       1:11.305 (1:11.305)        2:28.968 (1:17.663)
 14 Tanel, Lauren             FR Haverford              2:29.02   1 
       1:11.935 (1:11.935)        2:29.013 (1:17.078)
 15 Webster, Maisy            SO Johns Hopkin           2:30.71   1 
       1:10.616 (1:10.616)        2:30.708 (1:20.092)
 16 Ramirez, Mariana          JR Haverford              2:31.16   2 
       1:09.504 (1:09.504)        2:31.154 (1:21.650)
 17 Hamelin, Amber            FR Johns Hopkin           2:31.41   3 
       1:12.657 (1:12.657)        2:31.408 (1:18.751)
 18 Connors, Claire           SR Dickinson              2:32.25   2 
       1:11.363 (1:11.363)        2:32.245 (1:20.882)
 19 Watson, Olivia            SR Dickinson              2:32.82   3 
       1:12.220 (1:12.220)        2:32.814 (1:20.594)
 20 Fife, Isabella            FR Dickinson              2:35.74   1 
       1:11.704 (1:11.704)        2:35.736 (1:24.032)
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olshanski, Therese        SO Johns Hopkin           2:14.15   10   
       1:06.769 (1:06.769)        2:14.149 (1:07.380)
  2 Brush, Erin               SR Johns Hopkin           2:14.35    8   
       1:06.934 (1:06.934)        2:14.342 (1:07.408)
  3 Covitz, Sydney            JR Swarthmore             2:16.14    6   
       1:07.178 (1:07.178)        2:16.137 (1:08.959)
  4 Yanega, Allyson           SO Dickinson              2:17.04    5   
       1:07.333 (1:07.333)        2:17.040 (1:09.707)
  5 Greene, Laura             FR Franklin & M           2:19.97    4   
       1:07.589 (1:07.589)        2:19.962 (1:12.373)
  6 Cabellos, Victoria        JR Muhlenberg             2:20.58    3   
       1:08.059 (1:08.059)        2:20.579 (1:12.520)
  7 Larzelere, Georgia        FR Gettysburg             2:21.07    2   
       1:07.642 (1:07.642)        2:21.069 (1:13.427)
  8 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg             2:34.79    1   
       1:09.204 (1:09.204)        2:34.785 (1:25.581)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Sam               FR Muhlenberg             1:55.30Q  1 
        57.420 (57.420)  1:55.300 (57.880)
  2 Dixon, Alex               FR Johns Hopkin           1:55.58Q  3 
        56.318 (56.318)  1:55.578 (59.260)
  3 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel               1:55.85Q  2 
        56.471 (56.471)  1:55.844 (59.373)
  4 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg             1:55.97Q  2 
        56.579 (56.579)  1:55.969 (59.390)
  5 Armand, Jack              JR Johns Hopkin           1:56.66Q  1 
        57.209 (57.209)  1:56.652 (59.443)
  6 Ullmann, Luke             SO Muhlenberg             1:57.37Q  3 
           56.607 (56.607)        1:57.367 (1:00.760)
  7 Kelly, Andre              JR Ursinus                1:56.82q  1 
        58.506 (58.506)  1:56.817 (58.311)
  8 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           1:56.91q  2 
           56.778 (56.778)        1:56.903 (1:00.125)
  9 Funge, Chris              SR Muhlenberg             1:58.52   2 
           57.042 (57.042)        1:58.514 (1:01.472)
 10 Reyes, Jordan             SR Swarthmore             1:58.98   3 
           57.864 (57.864)        1:58.973 (1:01.109)
 11 Melendez, Andres          FR Johns Hopkin           2:00.18   2 
           58.402 (58.402)        2:00.172 (1:01.770)
 12 Baker, Evan               JR Swarthmore             2:00.55   3 
           58.136 (58.136)        2:00.545 (1:02.409)
 13 Landsberg, Jacob          SO Haverford              2:02.11   2 
           58.615 (58.615)        2:02.104 (1:03.489)
 14 Crosby, Owen              SO Gettysburg             2:03.28   3 
       1:00.149 (1:00.149)        2:03.273 (1:03.124)
 15 Garba, Saadiq             SR Swarthmore             2:05.37   1 
           59.896 (59.896)        2:05.366 (1:05.470)
 16 Robinson, Matthew         SR Gettysburg             2:05.58   1 
           58.157 (58.157)        2:05.574 (1:07.417)
 17 Ozbolt, Alex              FR Johns Hopkin           2:12.89   3 
           56.689 (56.689)        2:12.888 (1:16.199)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Sam               FR Muhlenberg             1:54.17   10   
        55.523 (55.523)  1:54.163 (58.640)
  2 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel               1:55.04    8   
        55.321 (55.321)  1:55.039 (59.718)
  3 Dixon, Alex               FR Johns Hopkin           1:55.06    6   
        55.609 (55.609)  1:55.055 (59.446)
  4 Ullmann, Luke             SO Muhlenberg             1:55.33    5   
        55.863 (55.863)  1:55.322 (59.459)
  5 Kelly, Andre              JR Ursinus                1:57.14    4   
           55.686 (55.686)        1:57.135 (1:01.449)
  6 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg             1:57.56    3   
           56.832 (56.832)        1:57.557 (1:00.725)
  7 Armand, Jack              JR Johns Hopkin           1:58.10    2   
           55.348 (55.348)        1:58.096 (1:02.748)
  8 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           1:59.94    1   
           57.203 (57.203)        1:59.932 (1:02.729)
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 4:21.23  5/25/2013   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 4:28.10  2013        Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Therese        SO Johns Hopkin           4:36.33   2  10   
           53.737 (53.737)        2:09.159 (1:15.422)        3:24.894 (1:15.735)
       4:36.326 (1:11.432)
  2 Drew, Sophie              SR Haverford              4:39.58   2   8   
           53.828 (53.828)        2:09.399 (1:15.571)        3:25.142 (1:15.743)
       4:39.579 (1:14.437)
  3 Cardi, Isabel             SO Dickinson              4:39.81   2   6   
           54.179 (54.179)        2:09.713 (1:15.534)        3:26.006 (1:16.293)
       4:39.804 (1:13.798)
  4 Baran, Ella               FR Johns Hopkin           4:40.01   2   5   
           54.746 (54.746)        2:11.014 (1:16.268)        3:27.923 (1:16.909)
       4:40.008 (1:12.085)
  5 Freed, Tasha              SR Johns Hopkin           4:42.01   2   4   
           54.002 (54.002)        2:09.502 (1:15.500)        3:26.355 (1:16.853)
       4:42.007 (1:15.652)
  6 D'Addario, Gina           SR Johns Hopkin           4:43.16   2   3   
           54.469 (54.469)        2:10.379 (1:15.910)        3:27.990 (1:17.611)
       4:43.152 (1:15.162)
  7 Summitt, Arielle          FR Johns Hopkin           4:45.04   2   2   
           56.005 (56.005)        2:13.706 (1:17.701)        3:31.691 (1:17.985)
       4:45.031 (1:13.340)
  8 Levy, Sam                 JR Johns Hopkin           4:46.04   2   1   
           54.928 (54.928)        2:11.270 (1:16.342)        3:28.293 (1:17.023)
       4:46.033 (1:17.740)
  9 Kaulbach, Griffin         SO Haverford              4:47.21   2 
           54.762 (54.762)        2:10.110 (1:15.348)        3:28.849 (1:18.739)
       4:47.209 (1:18.360)
 10 Dalton, Abby              FR Muhlenberg             4:49.81   2 
           53.934 (53.934)        2:09.222 (1:15.288)        3:27.055 (1:17.833)
       4:49.803 (1:22.748)
 11 Lazzari, Julianna         FR Johns Hopkin           4:51.69   2 
           56.246 (56.246)        2:14.164 (1:17.918)        3:32.728 (1:18.564)
       4:51.687 (1:18.959)
 12 Yanega, Allyson           SO Dickinson              4:53.46   2 
           54.240 (54.240)        2:10.756 (1:16.516)        3:32.512 (1:21.756)
       4:53.460 (1:20.948)
 13 Spjut, Lina               FR Johns Hopkin           4:56.21   1 
           59.995 (59.995)        2:19.072 (1:19.077)        3:38.733 (1:19.661)
       4:56.207 (1:17.474)
 14 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz  SR Swarthmore             4:56.81   1 
       1:00.033 (1:00.033)        2:18.849 (1:18.816)        3:38.290 (1:19.441)
       4:56.803 (1:18.513)
 15 Novak, Emma               SO Swarthmore             4:58.76   1 
           59.545 (59.545)        2:19.185 (1:19.640)        3:39.599 (1:20.414)
       4:58.754 (1:19.155)
 16 Jacob, Lauren             JR Johns Hopkin           5:00.40   2 
           55.338 (55.338)        2:16.532 (1:21.194)        3:42.473 (1:25.941)
       5:00.396 (1:17.923)
 17 Wijeratna, Aishanee       FR Johns Hopkin           5:01.19   1 
           59.828 (59.828)        2:20.442 (1:20.614)        3:42.453 (1:22.011)
       5:01.186 (1:18.733)
 18 Frazier, Emma             SO Franklin & M           5:01.38   1 
           59.304 (59.304)        2:20.005 (1:20.701)        3:41.150 (1:21.145)
       5:01.377 (1:20.227)
 19 Blodgett, Nora            FR Swarthmore             5:03.05   2 
           56.437 (56.437)        2:16.355 (1:19.918)        3:39.931 (1:23.576)
       5:03.050 (1:23.119)
 20 Teszler, Rose             FR Swarthmore             5:03.83   1 
       1:00.234 (1:00.234)        2:20.656 (1:20.422)        3:41.572 (1:20.916)
       5:03.821 (1:22.249)
 21 Jaycobs, Jolie            JR Haverford              5:10.62   2 
           55.843 (55.843)        2:22.331 (1:26.488)        3:48.861 (1:26.530)
       5:10.617 (1:21.756)
 22 Axinn, Amalia             SO Haverford              5:11.56   1 
       1:00.268 (1:00.268)        2:19.804 (1:19.536)        3:43.779 (1:23.975)
       5:11.559 (1:27.780)
 23 Webster, Maisy            SO Johns Hopkin           5:13.07   1 
           59.673 (59.673)        2:20.743 (1:21.070)        3:45.972 (1:25.229)
       5:13.069 (1:27.097)
 
Event 32  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 3:39.84  1996        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 3:48.34  2014        Andrew Carey, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Greg              SR Haverford              3:54.41   3  10   
           47.466 (47.466)        1:51.956 (1:04.490)        2:55.077 (1:03.121)
         3:54.406 (59.329)
  2 Mullins, Corey            SR Muhlenberg             3:56.89   3   8   
           47.806 (47.806)        1:52.460 (1:04.654)        2:55.386 (1:02.926)
       3:56.883 (1:01.497)
  3 Herrmann, Eric            SR Dickinson              3:57.02   3   6   
           47.609 (47.609)        1:52.265 (1:04.656)        2:55.840 (1:03.575)
       3:57.011 (1:01.171)
  4 Doran, Alex               SR Johns Hopkin           3:57.41   3   5   
           47.305 (47.305)        1:51.462 (1:04.157)        2:55.808 (1:04.346)
       3:57.406 (1:01.598)
  5 Bhat, Vipul               JR Johns Hopkin           3:59.30   3   4   
           47.991 (47.991)        1:53.138 (1:05.147)        2:56.679 (1:03.541)
       3:59.296 (1:02.617)
  6 Pourshalchi, Scott        SR Johns Hopkin           3:59.62   3   3   
           47.113 (47.113)        1:52.659 (1:05.546)        2:58.805 (1:06.146)
       3:59.619 (1:00.814)
  7 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg             4:01.09   3   2   
           47.690 (47.690)        1:52.796 (1:05.106)        2:56.392 (1:03.596)
       4:01.081 (1:04.689)
  8 Peters, Kevin             SR Johns Hopkin           4:03.45   3   1   
           46.532 (46.532)        1:51.759 (1:05.227)        2:56.594 (1:04.835)
       4:03.447 (1:06.853)
  9 Richwall, Jason           JR Muhlenberg             4:03.66   2 
           46.835 (46.835)        1:53.167 (1:06.332)        2:59.472 (1:06.305)
       4:03.654 (1:04.182)
 10 Oh, Ted                   JR Johns Hopkin           4:03.86   3 
           47.890 (47.890)        1:52.939 (1:05.049)        2:58.784 (1:05.845)
       4:03.860 (1:05.076)
 11 Tripeny, Nico             FR Haverford              4:04.49   2 
           47.707 (47.707)        1:53.724 (1:06.017)        3:00.121 (1:06.397)
       4:04.482 (1:04.361)
 12 Rothenberg, Ethan         FR Swarthmore             4:04.55   2 
           46.974 (46.974)        1:53.361 (1:06.387)        2:59.677 (1:06.316)
       4:04.546 (1:04.869)
 13 Wall, Liam                SR Johns Hopkin           4:05.08   2 
           47.400 (47.400)        1:53.944 (1:06.544)        2:59.972 (1:06.028)
       4:05.077 (1:05.105)
 14 Goings, Chris             SR Haverford              4:05.24   3 
           47.311 (47.311)        1:53.073 (1:05.762)        2:59.110 (1:06.037)
       4:05.238 (1:06.128)
 15 Patel, Panth              SR Johns Hopkin           4:05.38   3 
           47.285 (47.285)        1:52.929 (1:05.644)        2:58.278 (1:05.349)
       4:05.376 (1:07.098)
 16 Sheldon, Samuel           JR Gettysburg             4:05.40   2 
           47.460 (47.460)        1:54.135 (1:06.675)        3:00.260 (1:06.125)
       4:05.397 (1:05.137)
 17 Condotti, Alex            SR Johns Hopkin           4:07.48   3 
           47.639 (47.639)        1:53.759 (1:06.120)        3:01.557 (1:07.798)
       4:07.478 (1:05.921)
 18 Woodhouse, Ian            SR Haverford              4:08.74   1 
           48.564 (48.564)        1:56.623 (1:08.059)        3:05.395 (1:08.772)
       4:08.739 (1:03.344)
 19 Katz, Matt                SO Haverford              4:09.56   1 
           48.151 (48.151)        1:56.079 (1:07.928)        3:04.367 (1:08.288)
       4:09.560 (1:05.193)
 20 Kawakatsu, Hiro           JR Haverford              4:10.35   3 
           48.189 (48.189)        1:53.399 (1:05.210)        3:00.387 (1:06.988)
       4:10.344 (1:09.957)
 21 Perales, Simon            SO Haverford              4:10.53   1 
           48.751 (48.751)        1:56.834 (1:08.083)        3:04.964 (1:08.130)
       4:10.525 (1:05.561)
 22 Chandler, William         SR Dickinson              4:11.38   2 
           48.006 (48.006)        1:54.623 (1:06.617)        3:03.109 (1:08.486)
       4:11.374 (1:08.265)
 23 Karlsen, Amos             FR Haverford              4:11.44   1 
           49.058 (49.058)        1:56.358 (1:07.300)        3:04.751 (1:08.393)
       4:11.438 (1:06.687)
 24 Miller, Michael           SR Gettysburg             4:12.48   1 
           49.650 (49.650)        1:58.234 (1:08.584)        3:07.366 (1:09.132)
       4:12.471 (1:05.105)
 25 Allen, Jeffrey            FR Haverford              4:12.50   1 
           49.334 (49.334)        1:57.453 (1:08.119)        3:07.252 (1:09.799)
       4:12.499 (1:05.247)
 26 Kaiser, Scott             FR Haverford              4:12.53   1 
           48.814 (48.814)        1:57.166 (1:08.352)        3:06.152 (1:08.986)
       4:12.524 (1:06.372)
 27 Saxon, Jacob              SR Muhlenberg             4:12.78   2 
           46.966 (46.966)        1:53.576 (1:06.610)        3:00.583 (1:07.007)
       4:12.772 (1:12.189)
 28 Maciel, Marcos            FR Ursinus                4:12.99   2 
           47.634 (47.634)        1:53.339 (1:05.705)        2:59.536 (1:06.197)
       4:12.984 (1:13.448)
 29 McKeever, Dylan           SO Gettysburg             4:13.50   3 
           48.248 (48.248)        1:54.937 (1:06.689)        3:05.335 (1:10.398)
       4:13.493 (1:08.158)
 30 Mears, Isaac              JR Johns Hopkin           4:14.82   1 
           49.761 (49.761)        1:58.696 (1:08.935)        3:07.987 (1:09.291)
       4:14.818 (1:06.831)
 31 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           4:14.85   2 
           46.676 (46.676)        1:53.413 (1:06.737)        3:01.847 (1:08.434)
       4:14.850 (1:13.003)
 32 Bibeau, Stuart            SR Muhlenberg             4:17.60   1 
           49.920 (49.920)        1:56.979 (1:07.059)        3:07.753 (1:10.774)
       4:17.591 (1:09.838)
 33 Barker, James             JR Haverford              4:19.99   3 
           48.027 (48.027)        1:54.471 (1:06.444)        3:06.995 (1:12.524)
       4:19.983 (1:12.988)
 34 Colgan, William           SR Swarthmore             4:20.29   1 
           50.256 (50.256)        1:58.012 (1:07.756)        3:08.478 (1:10.466)
       4:20.282 (1:11.804)
 35 Meyer, Jacob              JR Johns Hopkin           4:29.40   2 
           47.244 (47.244)        1:54.935 (1:07.691)        3:10.521 (1:15.586)
       4:29.400 (1:18.879)
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summitt, Arielle          FR Johns Hopkin          11:23.49   10   
           48.772 (48.772)        2:20.976 (1:32.204)        3:56.736 (1:35.760)
       5:30.035 (1:33.299)        6:57.694 (1:27.659)        8:26.330 (1:28.636)
       9:54.985 (1:28.655)       11:23.487 (1:28.502)
  2 Kyle, Anna                JR Bryn Mawr             11:48.28    8   
           48.467 (48.467)        2:20.775 (1:32.308)        3:56.643 (1:35.868)
       5:32.191 (1:35.548)        7:06.826 (1:34.635)        8:43.074 (1:36.248)
      10:19.320 (1:36.246)       11:48.272 (1:28.952)
  3 Kelley, Ava               SO Johns Hopkin          11:49.43    6   
           49.191 (49.191)        2:21.505 (1:32.314)        3:56.954 (1:35.449)
       5:31.564 (1:34.610)        7:05.330 (1:33.766)        8:41.948 (1:36.618)
      10:19.214 (1:37.266)       11:49.421 (1:30.207)
  4 Blodgett, Nora            FR Swarthmore            11:55.56    5   
           49.920 (49.920)        2:23.000 (1:33.080)        3:58.881 (1:35.881)
       5:34.166 (1:35.285)        7:10.162 (1:35.996)        8:46.542 (1:36.380)
      10:24.167 (1:37.625)       11:55.552 (1:31.385)
  5 Ionescu, Lucile           SR Dickinson             12:05.38    4   
           51.241 (51.241)        2:26.077 (1:34.836)        4:01.095 (1:35.018)
       5:37.284 (1:36.189)        7:14.403 (1:37.119)        8:53.110 (1:38.707)
      10:31.403 (1:38.293)       12:05.375 (1:33.972)
  6 Krall, McKenna            JR Haverford             12:33.79    3   
           49.616 (49.616)        2:22.658 (1:33.042)        3:58.823 (1:36.165)
       5:38.878 (1:40.055)        7:22.064 (1:43.186)        9:08.452 (1:46.388)
      10:53.830 (1:45.378)       12:33.784 (1:39.954)
  7 Schleifer, Sophie         FR Haverford             12:39.07    2   
           50.338 (50.338)        2:23.106 (1:32.768)        3:59.799 (1:36.693)
       5:40.692 (1:40.893)        7:26.997 (1:46.305)        9:13.845 (1:46.848)
      11:00.221 (1:46.376)       12:39.068 (1:38.847)
  8 Connolly-Sporing, Annie   JR Haverford             12:41.02    1   
           50.388 (50.388)        2:24.071 (1:33.683)        4:01.507 (1:37.436)
       5:44.709 (1:43.202)        7:30.859 (1:46.150)        9:17.124 (1:46.265)
      11:05.189 (1:48.065)       12:41.015 (1:35.826)
  9 Arditi, Zoe               JR Haverford             12:47.81  
           52.186 (52.186)        2:26.667 (1:34.481)        4:04.224 (1:37.557)
       5:46.517 (1:42.293)        7:31.704 (1:45.187)        9:19.295 (1:47.591)
      11:09.201 (1:49.906)       12:47.801 (1:38.600)
 10 Healy, Teressa            JR Dickinson             12:47.84  
           52.306 (52.306)        2:32.955 (1:40.649)        4:16.788 (1:43.833)
       6:02.115 (1:45.327)        7:47.367 (1:45.252)        9:32.871 (1:45.504)
      11:15.844 (1:42.973)       12:47.833 (1:31.989)
 11 Conhoff, Rachel           FR Ursinus               12:48.58  
           52.902 (52.902)        2:30.480 (1:37.578)        4:12.208 (1:41.728)
       5:58.391 (1:46.183)        7:45.685 (1:47.294)        9:32.222 (1:46.537)
      11:16.968 (1:44.746)       12:48.578 (1:31.610)
 12 McCauley, Cameron         SO Muhlenberg            13:02.39  
           51.747 (51.747)        2:28.264 (1:36.517)        4:06.948 (1:38.684)
       5:50.188 (1:43.240)        7:37.830 (1:47.642)        9:27.334 (1:49.504)
      11:17.791 (1:50.457)       13:02.382 (1:44.591)
 13 Curtis, Alyssa            JR Muhlenberg            13:07.38  
           51.126 (51.126)        2:27.521 (1:36.395)        4:06.538 (1:39.017)
       5:50.479 (1:43.941)        7:39.232 (1:48.753)        9:29.104 (1:49.872)
      11:20.071 (1:50.967)       13:07.373 (1:47.302)
 14 Lindvall, Freya           FR Franklin & M          13:16.99  
           52.867 (52.867)        2:31.410 (1:38.543)        4:14.960 (1:43.550)
       6:00.219 (1:45.259)        7:48.695 (1:48.476)        9:39.537 (1:50.842)
      11:32.118 (1:52.581)       13:16.986 (1:44.868)
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.30  4/18/2014   Avi Bregman, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Ryan             SR Haverford              9:18.13   10   
           39.075 (39.075)        1:51.775 (1:12.700)        3:05.129 (1:13.354)
       4:20.039 (1:14.910)        5:34.850 (1:14.811)        6:50.079 (1:15.229)
       8:05.253 (1:15.174)        9:18.121 (1:12.868)
  2 Peet, Graham              SR Haverford              9:18.23    8   
           38.867 (38.867)        1:51.519 (1:12.652)        3:05.544 (1:14.025)
       4:20.436 (1:14.892)        5:35.411 (1:14.975)        6:50.657 (1:15.246)
       8:06.082 (1:15.425)        9:18.226 (1:12.144)
  3 Sheldon, Samuel           JR Gettysburg             9:28.44    6   
           39.665 (39.665)        1:52.335 (1:12.670)        3:06.212 (1:13.877)
       4:21.565 (1:15.353)        5:36.713 (1:15.148)        6:54.114 (1:17.401)
       8:11.383 (1:17.269)        9:28.440 (1:17.057)
  4 King, Andrew              JR Johns Hopkin           9:44.64    5   
           39.217 (39.217)        1:51.945 (1:12.728)        3:05.897 (1:13.952)
       4:21.224 (1:15.327)        5:41.375 (1:20.151)        7:02.422 (1:21.047)
       8:25.758 (1:23.336)        9:44.634 (1:18.876)
  5 Scharf, Christopher       FR Dickinson              9:47.10    4   
           40.896 (40.896)        1:56.507 (1:15.611)        3:14.034 (1:17.527)
       4:32.875 (1:18.841)        5:52.644 (1:19.769)        7:13.412 (1:20.768)
       8:33.569 (1:20.157)        9:47.097 (1:13.528)
  6 Hunter, Jack              SO Haverford              9:51.59    3   
           42.001 (42.001)        1:57.752 (1:15.751)        3:15.171 (1:17.419)
       4:33.042 (1:17.871)        5:51.927 (1:18.885)        7:13.321 (1:21.394)
       8:34.410 (1:21.089)        9:51.586 (1:17.176)
  7 Saxon, Jacob              SR Muhlenberg             9:58.66    2   
           41.538 (41.538)        1:58.375 (1:16.837)        3:16.927 (1:18.552)
       4:36.622 (1:19.695)        5:57.783 (1:21.161)        7:19.505 (1:21.722)
       8:42.614 (1:23.109)        9:58.660 (1:16.046)
  8 Buckley, Peter            FR Haverford              9:59.42    1   
           41.732 (41.732)        1:57.531 (1:15.799)        3:15.316 (1:17.785)
       4:34.604 (1:19.288)        5:54.945 (1:20.341)        7:18.338 (1:23.393)
       8:42.364 (1:24.026)        9:59.418 (1:17.054)
  9 Doherty Munro, Jacob      FR Dickinson             10:04.58  
           41.141 (41.141)        1:57.771 (1:16.630)        3:16.401 (1:18.630)
       4:38.020 (1:21.619)        6:02.133 (1:24.113)        7:27.339 (1:25.206)
       8:50.709 (1:23.370)       10:04.575 (1:13.866)
 10 Pitt, Garrett             SO Johns Hopkin          10:09.51  
           42.723 (42.723)        2:00.261 (1:17.538)        3:19.396 (1:19.135)
       4:40.013 (1:20.617)        6:02.041 (1:22.028)        7:25.319 (1:23.278)
       8:49.147 (1:23.828)       10:09.510 (1:20.363)
 11 Walkush, Declan           SO Muhlenberg            10:32.53  
           42.283 (42.283)        1:59.785 (1:17.502)        3:21.834 (1:22.049)
       4:45.266 (1:23.432)        6:10.708 (1:25.442)        7:41.076 (1:30.368)
       9:08.065 (1:26.989)       10:32.528 (1:24.463)
 12 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Haverford             10:42.93  
           42.239 (42.239)        2:00.158 (1:17.919)        3:23.435 (1:23.277)
       4:51.731 (1:28.296)        6:21.917 (1:30.186)        7:51.503 (1:29.586)
       9:21.809 (1:30.306)       10:42.921 (1:21.112)
 13 Kotran, Benjamin          SO Franklin & M          10:53.54  
           41.507 (41.507)        2:03.239 (1:21.732)        3:28.284 (1:25.045)
       4:56.332 (1:28.048)        6:26.753 (1:30.421)        7:56.311 (1:29.558)
       9:28.541 (1:32.230)       10:53.534 (1:24.993)
 14 Winston, Reuben           SO Dickinson             11:03.89  
           42.761 (42.761)        2:02.533 (1:19.772)        3:26.206 (1:23.673)
       4:54.275 (1:28.069)        6:25.056 (1:30.781)        7:57.877 (1:32.821)
       9:32.762 (1:34.885)       11:03.883 (1:31.121)
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 16:34.99  4/29/2016   Katie Jo McMenamin, Swarthmore           
 Meet Record: M 17:06.99  2014        Sara Patterson, Dickinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reilly, Caelyn            JR Johns Hopkin          17:09.11   10   
           38.316 (38.316)        2:02.834 (1:24.518)        3:27.135 (1:24.301)
       4:49.501 (1:22.366)        6:11.708 (1:22.207)        7:33.941 (1:22.233)
       8:56.995 (1:23.054)       10:19.710 (1:22.715)       11:42.478 (1:22.768)
      13:04.670 (1:22.192)       14:27.875 (1:23.205)       15:50.248 (1:22.373)
      17:09.109 (1:18.861)
  2 Johnston, Emma            SO Dickinson             17:23.87    8   
           39.049 (39.049)        2:03.448 (1:24.399)        3:27.583 (1:24.135)
       4:50.525 (1:22.942)        6:12.747 (1:22.222)        7:34.933 (1:22.186)
       8:58.503 (1:23.570)       10:22.678 (1:24.175)       11:47.936 (1:25.258)
      13:13.430 (1:25.494)       14:39.523 (1:26.093)       16:03.700 (1:24.177)
      17:23.869 (1:20.169)
  3 Cardi, Isabel             SO Dickinson             17:23.94    6   
           38.189 (38.189)        2:02.793 (1:24.604)        3:27.300 (1:24.507)
       4:50.196 (1:22.896)        6:12.351 (1:22.155)        7:34.563 (1:22.212)
       8:58.042 (1:23.479)       10:22.216 (1:24.174)       11:47.614 (1:25.398)
      13:13.171 (1:25.557)       14:39.805 (1:26.634)       16:03.852 (1:24.047)
      17:23.935 (1:20.083)
  4 Stahl, Emily              SR Johns Hopkin          17:26.96    5   
           40.528 (40.528)        2:03.354 (1:22.826)        3:28.714 (1:25.360)
       4:53.122 (1:24.408)        6:16.680 (1:23.558)        7:41.871 (1:25.191)
       9:07.540 (1:25.669)       10:32.132 (1:24.592)       11:55.010 (1:22.878)
      13:21.112 (1:26.102)       14:46.574 (1:25.462)       16:08.379 (1:21.805)
      17:26.959 (1:18.580)
  5 House, Sarah              JR Dickinson             17:35.17    4   
           38.619 (38.619)        2:03.191 (1:24.572)        3:27.127 (1:23.936)
       4:49.864 (1:22.737)        6:12.047 (1:22.183)        7:34.271 (1:22.224)
       8:57.440 (1:23.169)       10:21.853 (1:24.413)       11:47.405 (1:25.552)
      13:13.847 (1:26.442)       14:44.026 (1:30.179)       16:13.478 (1:29.452)
      17:35.162 (1:21.684)
  6 Cassidy, Tessa            JR Dickinson             17:43.27    3   
           39.971 (39.971)        2:05.376 (1:25.405)        3:29.285 (1:23.909)
       4:53.434 (1:24.149)        6:16.922 (1:23.488)        7:42.090 (1:25.168)
       9:07.811 (1:25.721)       10:32.439 (1:24.628)       11:55.560 (1:23.121)
      13:22.384 (1:26.824)       14:50.630 (1:28.246)       16:18.671 (1:28.041)
      17:43.264 (1:24.593)
  7 Palmer, Shaina            SR Johns Hopkin          17:51.40    2   
           39.522 (39.522)        2:05.034 (1:25.512)        3:31.794 (1:26.760)
       4:59.133 (1:27.339)        6:25.329 (1:26.196)        7:51.897 (1:26.568)
       9:19.017 (1:27.120)       10:44.922 (1:25.905)       12:11.252 (1:26.330)
      13:39.194 (1:27.942)       15:06.431 (1:27.237)       16:31.520 (1:25.089)
      17:51.391 (1:19.871)
  8 Grusby, Rebecca           JR Johns Hopkin          17:52.29    1   
           39.909 (39.909)        2:05.213 (1:25.304)        3:32.020 (1:26.807)
       4:59.454 (1:27.434)        6:25.426 (1:25.972)        7:51.936 (1:26.510)
       9:18.449 (1:26.513)       10:44.198 (1:25.749)       12:10.986 (1:26.788)
      13:39.143 (1:28.157)       15:06.347 (1:27.204)       16:31.355 (1:25.008)
      17:52.287 (1:20.932)
  9 Drew, Sophie              SR Haverford             18:01.31  
           39.276 (39.276)        2:04.843 (1:25.567)        3:30.273 (1:25.430)
       4:56.640 (1:26.367)        6:24.708 (1:28.068)        7:51.652 (1:26.944)
       9:19.041 (1:27.389)       10:46.285 (1:27.244)       12:15.111 (1:28.826)
      13:44.478 (1:29.367)       15:13.110 (1:28.632)       16:39.829 (1:26.719)
      18:01.306 (1:21.477)
 10 Ross, Alex                FR Johns Hopkin          18:31.60  
           40.843 (40.843)        2:05.613 (1:24.770)        3:32.107 (1:26.494)
       4:59.255 (1:27.148)        6:25.023 (1:25.768)        7:51.458 (1:26.435)
       9:18.777 (1:27.319)       10:49.385 (1:30.608)       12:21.607 (1:32.222)
      13:56.040 (1:34.433)       15:31.774 (1:35.734)       17:05.240 (1:33.466)
      18:31.598 (1:26.358)
 11 Ionescu, Lucile           SR Dickinson             18:38.22  
           42.191 (42.191)        2:08.529 (1:26.338)        3:35.233 (1:26.704)
       5:05.211 (1:29.978)        6:35.308 (1:30.097)        8:07.149 (1:31.841)
       9:39.082 (1:31.933)       11:11.454 (1:32.372)       12:43.992 (1:32.538)
      14:14.705 (1:30.713)       15:46.180 (1:31.475)       17:15.768 (1:29.588)
      18:38.216 (1:22.448)
 12 Chang, Julia              SR Johns Hopkin          18:40.66  
           41.795 (41.795)        2:06.035 (1:24.240)        3:32.409 (1:26.374)
       4:59.680 (1:27.271)        6:25.815 (1:26.135)        7:54.745 (1:28.930)
       9:27.579 (1:32.834)       11:01.431 (1:33.852)       12:33.450 (1:32.019)
      14:05.140 (1:31.690)       15:39.649 (1:34.509)       17:17.355 (1:37.706)
      18:40.655 (1:23.300)
 13 Doll, Hannah              SO Haverford             18:44.08  
           40.448 (40.448)        2:05.898 (1:25.450)        3:32.231 (1:26.333)
       4:59.649 (1:27.418)        6:26.110 (1:26.461)        7:52.333 (1:26.223)
       9:19.937 (1:27.604)       10:52.058 (1:32.121)       12:27.104 (1:35.046)
      14:04.220 (1:37.116)       15:38.901 (1:34.681)       17:14.888 (1:35.987)
      18:44.071 (1:29.183)
 14 Cassell, Elizabeth        FR Dickinson             18:48.02  
           38.651 (38.651)        2:04.564 (1:25.913)        3:31.702 (1:27.138)
       4:59.438 (1:27.736)        6:28.741 (1:29.303)        7:59.693 (1:30.952)
       9:33.062 (1:33.369)       11:07.935 (1:34.873)       12:42.607 (1:34.672)
      14:16.614 (1:34.007)       15:51.531 (1:34.917)       17:24.274 (1:32.743)
      18:48.019 (1:23.745)
 15 Ionescu, Candice          SR Dickinson             18:50.76  
           41.158 (41.158)        2:08.792 (1:27.634)        3:35.477 (1:26.685)
       5:04.645 (1:29.168)        6:34.896 (1:30.251)        8:06.950 (1:32.054)
       9:39.311 (1:32.361)       11:10.942 (1:31.631)       12:44.294 (1:33.352)
      14:15.923 (1:31.629)       15:51.661 (1:35.738)       17:27.860 (1:36.199)
      18:50.755 (1:22.895)
 16 Engel, Riley              SR Ursinus               18:59.26  
           40.276 (40.276)        2:06.903 (1:26.627)        3:35.986 (1:29.083)
       5:05.419 (1:29.433)        6:35.515 (1:30.096)        8:07.379 (1:31.864)
       9:39.804 (1:32.425)       11:13.394 (1:33.590)       12:48.070 (1:34.676)
      14:23.712 (1:35.642)       15:59.449 (1:35.737)       17:34.214 (1:34.765)
      18:59.252 (1:25.038)
 17 Clancy, Elaina            FR Dickinson             19:44.73  
           41.441 (41.441)        2:08.883 (1:27.442)        3:35.816 (1:26.933)
       5:04.864 (1:29.048)        6:35.133 (1:30.269)        8:07.189 (1:32.056)
       9:41.021 (1:33.832)       11:19.448 (1:38.427)       13:00.372 (1:40.924)
      14:44.610 (1:44.238)       16:30.780 (1:46.170)       18:12.771 (1:41.991)
      19:44.730 (1:31.959)
 -- Avola, Mari               FR Muhlenberg                 DNF  
           40.788 (40.788)        2:06.628 (1:25.840)        3:35.713 (1:29.085)
       5:05.441 (1:29.728)        6:35.556 (1:30.115)        8:07.593 (1:32.037)
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 13:59.21  4/20/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 14:28.70  2014        Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham              SR Haverford             14:35.98   2  10   
           34.905 (34.905)        1:48.069 (1:13.164)        2:59.120 (1:11.051)
       4:08.411 (1:09.291)        5:19.475 (1:11.064)        6:30.601 (1:11.126)
       7:42.118 (1:11.517)        8:53.212 (1:11.094)       10:03.955 (1:10.743)
      11:15.971 (1:12.016)       12:25.713 (1:09.742)       13:34.224 (1:08.511)
      14:35.971 (1:01.747)
  2 Morgan, Greg              SR Haverford             14:36.05   2   8   
           34.780 (34.780)        1:47.698 (1:12.918)        2:58.940 (1:11.242)
       4:08.921 (1:09.981)        5:19.685 (1:10.764)        6:30.844 (1:11.159)
       7:42.319 (1:11.475)        8:53.415 (1:11.096)       10:04.121 (1:10.706)
      11:15.690 (1:11.569)       12:25.890 (1:10.200)       13:34.097 (1:08.207)
      14:36.044 (1:01.947)
  3 Descavish, Bryce          JR Dickinson             14:39.05   2   6   
           35.254 (35.254)        1:47.892 (1:12.638)        2:59.307 (1:11.415)
       4:09.470 (1:10.163)        5:19.988 (1:10.518)        6:30.794 (1:10.806)
       7:42.400 (1:11.606)        8:53.672 (1:11.272)       10:04.414 (1:10.742)
      11:16.248 (1:11.834)       12:26.481 (1:10.233)       13:35.171 (1:08.690)
      14:39.042 (1:03.871)
  4 Pangallozzi, Jared        SO Johns Hopkin          14:42.11   2   5   
           33.937 (33.937)        1:46.232 (1:12.295)        2:56.867 (1:10.635)
       4:06.852 (1:09.985)        5:18.581 (1:11.729)        6:29.419 (1:10.838)
       7:41.749 (1:12.330)        8:52.706 (1:10.957)       10:04.242 (1:11.536)
      11:16.475 (1:12.233)       12:26.239 (1:09.764)       13:35.553 (1:09.314)
      14:42.109 (1:06.556)
  5 Hickson, Oliver           SR Johns Hopkin          14:59.58   2   4   
           34.734 (34.734)        1:47.196 (1:12.462)        2:57.897 (1:10.701)
       4:08.999 (1:11.102)        5:19.828 (1:10.829)        6:31.481 (1:11.653)
       7:43.487 (1:12.006)        8:55.668 (1:12.181)       10:09.359 (1:13.691)
      11:22.377 (1:13.018)       12:36.511 (1:14.134)       13:50.595 (1:14.084)
      14:59.577 (1:08.982)
  6 Murray, PJ                JR Johns Hopkin          15:10.12   2   3   
           34.014 (34.014)        1:46.399 (1:12.385)        2:57.348 (1:10.949)
       4:07.998 (1:10.650)        5:19.025 (1:11.027)        6:31.287 (1:12.262)
       7:44.385 (1:13.098)        8:58.407 (1:14.022)       10:12.493 (1:14.086)
      11:29.203 (1:16.710)       12:46.007 (1:16.804)       14:02.520 (1:16.513)
      15:10.117 (1:07.597)
  7 Hopkins, Duncan           SR Dickinson             15:12.34   2   2   
           35.234 (35.234)        1:48.130 (1:12.896)        2:59.334 (1:11.204)
       4:09.947 (1:10.613)        5:21.211 (1:11.264)        6:34.617 (1:13.406)
       7:50.025 (1:15.408)        9:05.043 (1:15.018)       10:18.429 (1:13.386)
      11:33.670 (1:15.241)       12:49.086 (1:15.416)       14:03.455 (1:14.369)
      15:12.338 (1:08.883)
  8 Delahanty, Connor         SO Johns Hopkin          15:16.21   1   1   
           34.186 (34.186)        1:47.610 (1:13.424)        3:01.343 (1:13.733)
       4:15.000 (1:13.657)        5:29.270 (1:14.270)        6:43.573 (1:14.303)
       7:58.760 (1:15.187)        9:13.763 (1:15.003)       10:28.552 (1:14.789)
      11:43.032 (1:14.480)       12:57.443 (1:14.411)       14:11.396 (1:13.953)
      15:16.202 (1:04.806)
  9 Herrmann, Eric            SR Dickinson             15:16.24   2 
           35.761 (35.761)        1:48.933 (1:13.172)        2:59.937 (1:11.004)
       4:10.674 (1:10.737)        5:21.556 (1:10.882)        6:33.904 (1:12.348)
       7:48.043 (1:14.139)        9:04.521 (1:16.478)       10:19.749 (1:15.228)
      11:38.403 (1:18.654)       12:56.361 (1:17.958)       14:10.703 (1:14.342)
      15:16.235 (1:05.532)
 10 Doran, Alex               SR Johns Hopkin          15:17.98   2 
           34.293 (34.293)        1:46.890 (1:12.597)        2:57.678 (1:10.788)
       4:08.651 (1:10.973)        5:20.314 (1:11.663)        6:33.158 (1:12.844)
       7:48.284 (1:15.126)        9:03.948 (1:15.664)       10:20.002 (1:16.054)
      11:37.009 (1:17.007)       12:54.517 (1:17.508)       14:11.806 (1:17.289)
      15:17.971 (1:06.165)
 11 Bhat, Vipul               JR Johns Hopkin          15:19.56   2 
           35.383 (35.383)        1:48.671 (1:13.288)        2:59.736 (1:11.065)
       4:10.047 (1:10.311)        5:21.810 (1:11.763)        6:35.072 (1:13.262)
       7:50.572 (1:15.500)        9:06.522 (1:15.950)       10:24.547 (1:18.025)
      11:41.947 (1:17.400)       12:59.067 (1:17.120)       14:14.452 (1:15.385)
      15:19.560 (1:05.108)
 12 Brelig, Max               FR Haverford             15:21.59   1 
           34.908 (34.908)        1:47.806 (1:12.898)        3:01.587 (1:13.781)
       4:15.168 (1:13.581)        5:28.796 (1:13.628)        6:43.929 (1:15.133)
       7:58.601 (1:14.672)        9:13.936 (1:15.335)       10:28.803 (1:14.867)
      11:43.268 (1:14.465)       12:57.687 (1:14.419)       14:11.029 (1:13.342)
      15:21.583 (1:10.554)
 13 Madden, Conor             JR Haverford             15:24.73   2 
           35.475 (35.475)        1:48.245 (1:12.770)        2:59.488 (1:11.243)
       4:09.526 (1:10.038)        5:20.332 (1:10.806)        6:32.434 (1:12.102)
       7:45.220 (1:12.786)        9:01.736 (1:16.516)       10:17.897 (1:16.161)
      11:34.630 (1:16.733)       12:54.938 (1:20.308)       14:10.340 (1:15.402)
      15:24.728 (1:14.388)
 14 Dye, Patrick              SO Johns Hopkin          15:27.79   2 
           33.184 (33.184)        1:46.812 (1:13.628)        2:58.721 (1:11.909)
       4:10.350 (1:11.629)        5:23.136 (1:12.786)        6:37.705 (1:14.569)
       7:53.894 (1:16.189)        9:09.913 (1:16.019)       10:27.223 (1:17.310)
      11:43.672 (1:16.449)       13:01.085 (1:17.413)       14:17.866 (1:16.781)
      15:27.789 (1:09.923)
 15 Howe, Will                SO Johns Hopkin          15:29.67   1 
           34.658 (34.658)        1:47.119 (1:12.461)        3:00.662 (1:13.543)
       4:14.107 (1:13.445)        5:28.394 (1:14.287)        6:43.838 (1:15.444)
       7:58.340 (1:14.502)        9:14.024 (1:15.684)       10:29.659 (1:15.635)
      11:45.915 (1:16.256)       13:03.739 (1:17.824)       14:22.060 (1:18.321)
      15:29.668 (1:07.608)
 16 Scharf, Christopher       FR Dickinson             15:32.42   1 
           34.766 (34.766)        1:48.129 (1:13.363)        3:02.164 (1:14.035)
       4:16.044 (1:13.880)        5:29.555 (1:13.511)        6:44.095 (1:14.540)
       7:59.004 (1:14.909)        9:14.650 (1:15.646)       10:32.140 (1:17.490)
      11:49.645 (1:17.505)       13:06.958 (1:17.313)       14:22.375 (1:15.417)
      15:32.415 (1:10.040)
 17 Patel, Panth              SR Johns Hopkin          15:33.97   2 
           34.606 (34.606)        1:47.489 (1:12.883)        2:58.512 (1:11.023)
       4:08.732 (1:10.220)        5:18.319 (1:09.587)        6:29.065 (1:10.746)
       7:41.756 (1:12.691)        9:00.810 (1:19.054)       10:19.786 (1:18.976)
      11:39.248 (1:19.462)       13:00.053 (1:20.805)       14:21.889 (1:21.836)
      15:33.963 (1:12.074)
 18 Amos, Tyler               FR Johns Hopkin          15:36.58   1 
           34.502 (34.502)        1:47.859 (1:13.357)        3:01.915 (1:14.056)
       4:15.817 (1:13.902)        5:30.772 (1:14.955)        6:45.861 (1:15.089)
       7:59.802 (1:13.941)        9:16.075 (1:16.273)       10:34.053 (1:17.978)
      11:51.269 (1:17.216)       13:09.104 (1:17.835)       14:26.358 (1:17.254)
      15:36.571 (1:10.213)
 19 Braun, Jeff               SR Johns Hopkin          15:37.31   2 
           33.576 (33.576)        1:47.064 (1:13.488)        2:58.022 (1:10.958)
       4:09.262 (1:11.240)        5:20.560 (1:11.298)        6:33.537 (1:12.977)
       7:49.048 (1:15.511)        9:05.358 (1:16.310)       10:24.232 (1:18.874)
      11:43.805 (1:19.573)       13:05.044 (1:21.239)       14:25.358 (1:20.314)
      15:37.303 (1:11.945)
 20 Watt, David               JR Haverford             15:39.97   2 
           35.798 (35.798)        1:49.140 (1:13.342)        3:00.643 (1:11.503)
       4:11.490 (1:10.847)        5:24.678 (1:13.188)        6:40.479 (1:15.801)
       7:59.245 (1:18.766)        9:14.764 (1:15.519)       10:32.558 (1:17.794)
      11:50.755 (1:18.197)       13:10.742 (1:19.987)       14:31.794 (1:21.052)
      15:39.969 (1:08.175)
 21 Parts, Vaughn             JR Swarthmore            15:43.20   2 
           36.019 (36.019)        1:49.406 (1:13.387)        3:01.713 (1:12.307)
       4:14.722 (1:13.009)        5:28.867 (1:14.145)        6:43.445 (1:14.578)
       7:59.452 (1:16.007)        9:15.203 (1:15.751)       10:32.156 (1:16.953)
      11:50.089 (1:17.933)       13:09.295 (1:19.206)       14:29.012 (1:19.717)
      15:43.195 (1:14.183)
 22 Wall, Liam                SR Johns Hopkin          15:43.65   1 
           35.344 (35.344)        1:48.553 (1:13.209)        3:02.639 (1:14.086)
       4:15.908 (1:13.269)        5:31.193 (1:15.285)        6:45.697 (1:14.504)
       8:01.705 (1:16.008)        9:19.632 (1:17.927)       10:37.253 (1:17.621)
      11:55.113 (1:17.860)       13:13.308 (1:18.195)       14:30.373 (1:17.065)
      15:43.646 (1:13.273)
 23 McDaid, James             JR Ursinus               15:51.54   2 
           35.030 (35.030)        1:48.477 (1:13.447)        3:00.280 (1:11.803)
       4:12.133 (1:11.853)        5:27.101 (1:14.968)        6:43.953 (1:16.852)
       8:01.238 (1:17.285)        9:18.247 (1:17.009)       10:37.836 (1:19.589)
      11:57.382 (1:19.546)       13:19.611 (1:22.229)       14:40.530 (1:20.919)
      15:51.535 (1:11.005)
 24 Hunter, Jack              SO Haverford             15:51.81   2 
           35.504 (35.504)        1:48.885 (1:13.381)        3:01.321 (1:12.436)
       4:14.958 (1:13.637)        5:30.003 (1:15.045)        6:47.211 (1:17.208)
       8:05.170 (1:17.959)        9:23.031 (1:17.861)       10:41.835 (1:18.804)
      12:01.205 (1:19.370)       13:21.683 (1:20.478)       14:38.709 (1:17.026)
      15:51.805 (1:13.096)
 25 Loalbo, Matthew           JR Dickinson             16:25.54   1 
           35.047 (35.047)        1:48.257 (1:13.210)        3:02.383 (1:14.126)
       4:16.144 (1:13.761)        5:31.538 (1:15.394)        6:47.177 (1:15.639)
       8:09.042 (1:21.865)        9:32.736 (1:23.694)       10:56.364 (1:23.628)
      12:20.266 (1:23.902)       13:47.286 (1:27.020)       15:06.854 (1:19.568)
      16:25.538 (1:18.684)
 
Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 34:27.60  3/30/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins           
 Meet Record: M 35:58.21  2013        Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Emma            SO Dickinson             38:45.17   10   
       1:25.655 (1:25.655)        2:59.608 (1:33.953)        4:36.931 (1:37.323)
       6:12.949 (1:36.018)        7:46.882 (1:33.933)        9:20.655 (1:33.773)
      10:54.610 (1:33.955)       12:26.527 (1:31.917)       13:59.351 (1:32.824)
      15:33.334 (1:33.983)       17:04.662 (1:31.328)       18:36.388 (1:31.726)
      20:07.418 (1:31.030)       21:38.536 (1:31.118)       23:10.940 (1:32.404)
      24:43.545 (1:32.605)       26:14.821 (1:31.276)       27:47.350 (1:32.529)
      29:21.510 (1:34.160)       30:55.386 (1:33.876)       32:30.918 (1:35.532)
      34:06.846 (1:35.928)       35:42.971 (1:36.125)       37:17.142 (1:34.171)
      38:45.163 (1:28.021)
  2 House, Sarah              JR Dickinson             38:45.35    8   
       1:26.080 (1:26.080)        2:59.938 (1:33.858)        4:37.202 (1:37.264)
       6:13.301 (1:36.099)        7:47.228 (1:33.927)        9:21.004 (1:33.776)
      10:55.001 (1:33.997)       12:26.877 (1:31.876)       13:59.771 (1:32.894)
      15:33.678 (1:33.907)       17:04.990 (1:31.312)       18:36.716 (1:31.726)
      20:07.730 (1:31.014)       21:38.874 (1:31.144)       23:11.273 (1:32.399)
      24:43.920 (1:32.647)       26:15.184 (1:31.264)       27:47.806 (1:32.622)
      29:21.923 (1:34.117)       30:55.747 (1:33.824)       32:31.276 (1:35.529)
      34:07.258 (1:35.982)       35:43.330 (1:36.072)       37:17.523 (1:34.193)
      38:45.344 (1:27.821)
  3 Cassidy, Tessa            JR Dickinson             38:45.78    6   
       1:26.265 (1:26.265)        3:00.222 (1:33.957)        4:37.534 (1:37.312)
       6:13.546 (1:36.012)        7:47.498 (1:33.952)        9:21.305 (1:33.807)
      10:55.342 (1:34.037)       12:27.245 (1:31.903)       14:00.137 (1:32.892)
      15:33.986 (1:33.849)       17:05.295 (1:31.309)       18:36.947 (1:31.652)
      20:08.071 (1:31.124)       21:39.177 (1:31.106)       23:11.584 (1:32.407)
      24:44.214 (1:32.630)       26:15.489 (1:31.275)       27:48.109 (1:32.620)
      29:22.276 (1:34.167)       30:56.017 (1:33.741)       32:31.646 (1:35.629)
      34:07.576 (1:35.930)       35:43.466 (1:35.890)       37:17.935 (1:34.469)
      38:45.774 (1:27.839)
  4 Kyle, Anna                JR Bryn Mawr             38:54.99    5   
       1:31.371 (1:31.371)        3:09.041 (1:37.670)        4:40.217 (1:31.176)
       6:14.207 (1:33.990)        7:48.052 (1:33.845)        9:21.960 (1:33.908)
      10:55.849 (1:33.889)       12:27.823 (1:31.974)       14:00.619 (1:32.796)
      15:34.318 (1:33.699)       17:06.463 (1:32.145)       18:38.075 (1:31.612)
      20:10.026 (1:31.951)       21:43.329 (1:33.303)       23:15.812 (1:32.483)
      24:50.621 (1:34.809)       26:25.137 (1:34.516)       27:59.428 (1:34.291)
      29:34.981 (1:35.553)       31:10.784 (1:35.803)       32:47.458 (1:36.674)
      34:22.809 (1:35.351)       35:59.636 (1:36.827)       37:32.531 (1:32.895)
      38:54.984 (1:22.453)
  5 Cassell, Elizabeth        FR Dickinson             39:01.33    4   
       1:26.585 (1:26.585)        3:00.527 (1:33.942)        4:37.848 (1:37.321)
       6:13.771 (1:35.923)        7:47.793 (1:34.022)        9:21.565 (1:33.772)
      10:55.638 (1:34.073)       12:27.600 (1:31.962)       14:00.480 (1:32.880)
      15:34.256 (1:33.776)       17:05.598 (1:31.342)       18:37.251 (1:31.653)
      20:09.041 (1:31.790)       21:42.678 (1:33.637)       23:15.629 (1:32.951)
      24:50.386 (1:34.757)       26:25.627 (1:35.241)       28:01.702 (1:36.075)
      29:37.170 (1:35.468)       31:11.941 (1:34.771)       32:47.817 (1:35.876)
      34:24.354 (1:36.537)       36:00.369 (1:36.015)       37:34.573 (1:34.204)
      39:01.329 (1:26.756)
  6 Miller, Isabella          FR Haverford             39:15.59    3   
       1:31.577 (1:31.577)        3:09.234 (1:37.657)        4:40.781 (1:31.547)
       6:14.507 (1:33.726)        7:48.283 (1:33.776)        9:22.675 (1:34.392)
      10:56.901 (1:34.226)       12:29.804 (1:32.903)       14:04.261 (1:34.457)
      15:41.304 (1:37.043)       17:16.966 (1:35.662)       18:51.679 (1:34.713)
      20:24.498 (1:32.819)       21:59.761 (1:35.263)       23:35.137 (1:35.376)
      25:09.460 (1:34.323)       26:43.891 (1:34.431)       28:17.502 (1:33.611)
      29:53.423 (1:35.921)       31:28.631 (1:35.208)       33:03.513 (1:34.882)
      34:38.324 (1:34.811)       36:14.566 (1:36.242)       37:49.501 (1:34.935)
      39:15.585 (1:26.084)
  7 O'Brien, Kathrin          FR Gettysburg            39:18.06    2   
       1:37.037 (1:37.037)        3:15.158 (1:38.121)        4:50.570 (1:35.412)
       6:25.674 (1:35.104)        7:57.579 (1:31.905)        9:24.189 (1:26.610)
      10:56.696 (1:32.507)       12:30.848 (1:34.152)       14:05.135 (1:34.287)
      15:41.465 (1:36.330)       17:17.131 (1:35.666)       18:51.406 (1:34.275)
      20:24.238 (1:32.832)       21:59.491 (1:35.253)       23:34.857 (1:35.366)
      25:09.165 (1:34.308)       26:43.642 (1:34.477)       28:17.297 (1:33.655)
      29:53.138 (1:35.841)       31:28.367 (1:35.229)       33:03.227 (1:34.860)
      34:38.068 (1:34.841)       36:13.499 (1:35.431)       37:47.227 (1:33.728)
      39:18.057 (1:30.830)
  8 Petrichenko, Angelina     SO Haverford             39:21.35    1   
       1:31.491 (1:31.491)        3:09.178 (1:37.687)        4:40.527 (1:31.349)
       6:14.568 (1:34.041)        7:48.467 (1:33.899)        9:22.959 (1:34.492)
      10:57.106 (1:34.147)       12:30.487 (1:33.381)       14:04.864 (1:34.377)
      15:41.282 (1:36.418)       17:17.402 (1:36.120)       18:51.101 (1:33.699)
      20:23.970 (1:32.869)       21:59.199 (1:35.229)       23:34.582 (1:35.383)
      25:08.895 (1:34.313)       26:43.349 (1:34.454)       28:17.055 (1:33.706)
      29:52.833 (1:35.778)       31:28.073 (1:35.240)       33:02.949 (1:34.876)
      34:37.780 (1:34.831)       36:14.231 (1:36.451)       37:49.215 (1:34.984)
      39:21.347 (1:32.132)
  9 Cordon, Natalia           FR Haverford             39:56.00  
       1:31.166 (1:31.166)        3:08.841 (1:37.675)        4:40.546 (1:31.705)
       6:14.215 (1:33.669)        7:48.197 (1:33.982)        9:22.364 (1:34.167)
      10:56.480 (1:34.116)       12:30.154 (1:33.674)       14:04.409 (1:34.255)
      15:41.033 (1:36.624)       17:16.813 (1:35.780)       18:52.078 (1:35.265)
      20:26.708 (1:34.630)       22:01.550 (1:34.842)       23:37.799 (1:36.249)
      25:15.468 (1:37.669)       26:53.707 (1:38.239)       28:32.188 (1:38.481)
      30:10.868 (1:38.680)       31:50.430 (1:39.562)       33:29.963 (1:39.533)
      35:08.531 (1:38.568)       36:47.780 (1:39.249)       38:24.379 (1:36.599)
      39:55.993 (1:31.614)
 10 Smith, Julia              SR Haverford             40:43.80  
       1:31.203 (1:31.203)        3:08.730 (1:37.527)        4:40.239 (1:31.509)
       6:14.201 (1:33.962)        7:48.023 (1:33.822)        9:21.517 (1:33.494)
      10:56.221 (1:34.704)       12:30.028 (1:33.807)       14:04.621 (1:34.593)
      15:41.169 (1:36.548)       17:17.356 (1:36.187)       18:55.391 (1:38.035)
      20:33.943 (1:38.552)       22:11.822 (1:37.879)       23:52.205 (1:40.383)
      25:34.212 (1:42.007)       27:15.848 (1:41.636)       28:55.709 (1:39.861)
      30:36.209 (1:40.500)       32:18.120 (1:41.911)       34:00.084 (1:41.964)
      35:43.678 (1:43.594)       37:28.838 (1:45.160)       39:12.619 (1:43.781)
      40:43.798 (1:31.179)
 11 Farber, Madeline          FR Swarthmore            41:08.66  
       1:39.310 (1:39.310)        3:20.067 (1:40.757)        5:04.204 (1:44.137)
       6:45.732 (1:41.528)        8:24.180 (1:38.448)       10:04.932 (1:40.752)
      11:45.783 (1:40.851)       13:26.131 (1:40.348)       15:06.657 (1:40.526)
      16:47.941 (1:41.284)       18:28.900 (1:40.959)       20:10.406 (1:41.506)
      21:49.079 (1:38.673)       23:26.208 (1:37.129)       25:03.200 (1:36.992)
      26:40.557 (1:37.357)       28:17.488 (1:36.931)       29:53.733 (1:36.245)
      31:29.527 (1:35.794)       33:06.360 (1:36.833)       34:43.309 (1:36.949)
      36:20.747 (1:37.438)       37:58.204 (1:37.457)       39:35.430 (1:37.226)
      41:08.658 (1:33.228)
 12 Reilly, Maura             SR Dickinson             41:38.28  
       1:26.677 (1:26.677)        3:00.985 (1:34.308)        4:38.204 (1:37.219)
       6:13.854 (1:35.650)        7:47.747 (1:33.893)        9:21.834 (1:34.087)
      10:56.438 (1:34.604)       12:31.743 (1:35.305)       14:08.013 (1:36.270)
      15:43.813 (1:35.800)       17:23.443 (1:39.630)       19:05.660 (1:42.217)
      20:45.290 (1:39.630)       22:30.065 (1:44.775)       24:13.614 (1:43.549)
      25:57.959 (1:44.345)       27:42.695 (1:44.736)       29:27.722 (1:45.027)
      31:14.120 (1:46.398)       33:00.848 (1:46.728)       34:46.165 (1:45.317)
      36:33.190 (1:47.025)       38:20.398 (1:47.208)       40:05.062 (1:44.664)
      41:38.276 (1:33.214)
 13 Smith, Sarah              SO Swarthmore            42:16.94  
       1:38.990 (1:38.990)        3:19.865 (1:40.875)        5:03.988 (1:44.123)
       6:46.210 (1:42.222)        8:24.492 (1:38.282)       10:05.247 (1:40.755)
      11:46.261 (1:41.014)       13:25.948 (1:39.687)       15:06.332 (1:40.384)
      16:47.630 (1:41.298)       18:28.571 (1:40.941)       20:10.758 (1:42.187)
      21:49.597 (1:38.839)       23:28.729 (1:39.132)       25:10.116 (1:41.387)
      26:51.924 (1:41.808)       28:32.493 (1:40.569)       30:12.017 (1:39.524)
      31:58.469 (1:46.452)       33:45.701 (1:47.232)       35:30.887 (1:45.186)
      37:16.712 (1:45.825)       38:59.446 (1:42.734)       40:43.965 (1:44.519)
      42:16.937 (1:32.972)
 14 Harten, Erin              SR Dickinson             42:23.82  
       1:38.556 (1:38.556)        3:17.073 (1:38.517)        4:56.840 (1:39.767)
       6:37.371 (1:40.531)        8:18.935 (1:41.564)       10:00.840 (1:41.905)
      11:43.115 (1:42.275)       13:26.469 (1:43.354)       15:07.601 (1:41.132)
      16:52.678 (1:45.077)       18:38.399 (1:45.721)       20:21.977 (1:43.578)
      22:01.598 (1:39.621)       23:42.254 (1:40.656)       25:23.597 (1:41.343)
      27:07.442 (1:43.845)       28:52.558 (1:45.116)       30:36.650 (1:44.092)
      32:15.939 (1:39.289)       33:58.122 (1:42.183)       35:41.955 (1:43.833)
      37:23.524 (1:41.569)       39:06.586 (1:43.062)       40:48.845 (1:42.259)
      42:23.815 (1:34.970)
 15 Hoagland, Margot          SR Gettysburg            43:05.13  
       1:36.509 (1:36.509)        3:14.835 (1:38.326)        4:52.234 (1:37.399)
       6:30.321 (1:38.087)        8:07.374 (1:37.053)        9:44.576 (1:37.202)
      11:22.458 (1:37.882)       13:00.381 (1:37.923)       14:38.271 (1:37.890)
      16:16.589 (1:38.318)       17:55.661 (1:39.072)       19:35.171 (1:39.510)
      21:14.517 (1:39.346)       22:54.206 (1:39.689)       24:36.157 (1:41.951)
      26:19.815 (1:43.658)       28:03.952 (1:44.137)       29:46.989 (1:43.037)
      31:31.697 (1:44.708)       33:20.259 (1:48.562)       35:09.957 (1:49.698)
      37:06.491 (1:56.534)       39:06.446 (1:59.955)       41:08.430 (2:01.984)
      43:05.127 (1:56.697)
 16 Fox, Madison              SR Gettysburg            45:08.31  
       1:38.745 (1:38.745)        3:19.727 (1:40.982)        5:03.806 (1:44.079)
       6:47.094 (1:43.288)        8:30.816 (1:43.722)       10:17.420 (1:46.604)
      12:02.791 (1:45.371)       13:49.865 (1:47.074)       15:37.494 (1:47.629)
      17:25.952 (1:48.458)       19:16.476 (1:50.524)       21:05.873 (1:49.397)
      22:56.284 (1:50.411)       24:45.727 (1:49.443)       26:35.920 (1:50.193)
      28:28.362 (1:52.442)       30:19.626 (1:51.264)       32:11.245 (1:51.619)
      34:04.527 (1:53.282)       35:57.274 (1:52.747)       37:49.888 (1:52.614)
      39:41.664 (1:51.776)       41:33.283 (1:51.619)       43:23.772 (1:50.489)
      45:08.304 (1:44.532)
 17 Ferguson, Lauren          FR Ursinus               45:16.25  
       1:39.566 (1:39.566)        3:20.203 (1:40.637)        5:03.502 (1:43.299)
       6:46.863 (1:43.361)        8:30.523 (1:43.660)       10:17.134 (1:46.611)
      12:03.592 (1:46.458)       13:51.187 (1:47.595)       15:39.838 (1:48.651)
      17:27.718 (1:47.880)       19:15.866 (1:48.148)       21:05.517 (1:49.651)
      22:56.220 (1:50.703)       24:53.471 (1:57.251)       26:49.390 (1:55.919)
      28:41.023 (1:51.633)       30:31.623 (1:50.600)       32:23.446 (1:51.823)
      34:17.223 (1:53.777)       36:10.022 (1:52.799)       38:02.839 (1:52.817)
      39:56.403 (1:53.564)       41:48.790 (1:52.387)       43:38.384 (1:49.594)
      45:16.250 (1:37.866)
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 29:46.07  4/6/2012    Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 31:07.49  2013        Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham              SR Haverford             31:28.52   10   
       1:18.014 (1:18.014)        2:37.597 (1:19.583)        3:52.696 (1:15.099)
       5:09.699 (1:17.003)        6:25.904 (1:16.205)        7:44.004 (1:18.100)
       9:02.039 (1:18.035)       10:20.859 (1:18.820)       11:39.462 (1:18.603)
      12:58.028 (1:18.566)       14:16.359 (1:18.331)       15:34.823 (1:18.464)
      16:52.154 (1:17.331)       18:05.966 (1:13.812)       19:20.469 (1:14.503)
      20:35.335 (1:14.866)       21:49.446 (1:14.111)       23:03.975 (1:14.529)
      24:17.739 (1:13.764)       25:32.833 (1:15.094)       26:47.205 (1:14.372)
      28:00.986 (1:13.781)       29:14.234 (1:13.248)       30:25.032 (1:10.798)
      31:28.514 (1:03.482)
  2 Descavish, Bryce          JR Dickinson             31:33.23    8   
       1:17.747 (1:17.747)        2:37.310 (1:19.563)        3:52.917 (1:15.607)
       5:09.819 (1:16.902)        6:25.998 (1:16.179)        7:44.052 (1:18.054)
       9:01.805 (1:17.753)       10:20.626 (1:18.821)       11:39.217 (1:18.591)
      12:57.786 (1:18.569)       14:16.104 (1:18.318)       15:34.596 (1:18.492)
      16:52.577 (1:17.981)       18:06.495 (1:13.918)       19:21.024 (1:14.529)
      20:35.865 (1:14.841)       21:50.186 (1:14.321)       23:04.251 (1:14.065)
      24:18.049 (1:13.798)       25:33.093 (1:15.044)       26:47.441 (1:14.348)
      28:01.223 (1:13.782)       29:14.536 (1:13.313)       30:25.658 (1:11.122)
      31:33.228 (1:07.570)
  3 Madden, Conor             JR Haverford             31:47.03    6   
       1:18.830 (1:18.830)        2:38.374 (1:19.544)        3:53.987 (1:15.613)
       5:10.700 (1:16.713)        6:26.982 (1:16.282)        7:45.012 (1:18.030)
       9:03.340 (1:18.328)       10:22.375 (1:19.035)       11:40.953 (1:18.578)
      12:59.577 (1:18.624)       14:17.342 (1:17.765)       15:35.551 (1:18.209)
      16:53.355 (1:17.804)       18:06.958 (1:13.603)       19:21.456 (1:14.498)
      20:36.326 (1:14.870)       21:50.648 (1:14.322)       23:04.775 (1:14.127)
      24:18.289 (1:13.514)       25:33.275 (1:14.986)       26:48.411 (1:15.136)
      28:05.556 (1:17.145)       29:24.498 (1:18.942)       30:41.631 (1:17.133)
      31:47.024 (1:05.393)
  4 Braun, Jeff               SR Johns Hopkin          32:02.88    5   
       1:18.293 (1:18.293)        2:37.853 (1:19.560)        3:53.427 (1:15.574)
       5:10.351 (1:16.924)        6:26.451 (1:16.100)        7:44.486 (1:18.035)
       9:02.850 (1:18.364)       10:21.772 (1:18.922)       11:40.353 (1:18.581)
      12:58.881 (1:18.528)       14:17.165 (1:18.284)       15:35.702 (1:18.537)
      16:52.853 (1:17.151)       18:06.763 (1:13.910)       19:21.249 (1:14.486)
      20:36.098 (1:14.849)       21:50.422 (1:14.324)       23:04.516 (1:14.094)
      24:21.017 (1:16.501)       25:39.384 (1:18.367)       26:57.600 (1:18.216)
      28:15.079 (1:17.479)       29:31.754 (1:16.675)       30:49.099 (1:17.345)
      32:02.872 (1:13.773)
  5 Howe, Will                SO Johns Hopkin          32:08.89    4   
       1:19.254 (1:19.254)        2:39.035 (1:19.781)        3:54.735 (1:15.700)
       5:11.380 (1:16.645)        6:27.535 (1:16.155)        7:45.402 (1:17.867)
       9:03.640 (1:18.238)       10:22.762 (1:19.122)       11:40.639 (1:17.877)
      12:59.154 (1:18.515)       14:17.424 (1:18.270)       15:36.268 (1:18.844)
      16:53.943 (1:17.675)       18:08.099 (1:14.156)       19:23.930 (1:15.831)
      20:39.943 (1:16.013)       21:57.499 (1:17.556)       23:15.164 (1:17.665)
      24:33.185 (1:18.021)       25:51.561 (1:18.376)       27:10.684 (1:19.123)
      28:27.893 (1:17.209)       29:43.745 (1:15.852)       31:00.028 (1:16.283)
      32:08.887 (1:08.859)
  6 Watt, David               JR Haverford             32:15.85    3   
       1:18.598 (1:18.598)        2:38.115 (1:19.517)        3:53.780 (1:15.665)
       5:10.534 (1:16.754)        6:26.724 (1:16.190)        7:44.757 (1:18.033)
       9:03.128 (1:18.371)       10:22.121 (1:18.993)       11:40.829 (1:18.708)
      12:59.386 (1:18.557)       14:17.709 (1:18.323)       15:35.981 (1:18.272)
      16:53.610 (1:17.629)       18:07.663 (1:14.053)       19:22.317 (1:14.654)
      20:37.265 (1:14.948)       21:55.684 (1:18.419)       23:14.846 (1:19.162)
      24:32.820 (1:17.974)       25:51.022 (1:18.202)       27:10.351 (1:19.329)
      28:27.588 (1:17.237)       29:45.591 (1:18.003)       31:05.301 (1:19.710)
      32:15.848 (1:10.547)
  7 Parts, Vaughn             JR Swarthmore            32:21.54    2   
       1:19.620 (1:19.620)        2:38.061 (1:18.441)        3:53.089 (1:15.028)
       5:10.051 (1:16.962)        6:26.180 (1:16.129)        7:44.255 (1:18.075)
       9:02.580 (1:18.325)       10:21.454 (1:18.874)       11:40.037 (1:18.583)
      12:58.608 (1:18.571)       14:16.898 (1:18.290)       15:35.367 (1:18.469)
      16:53.175 (1:17.808)       18:07.342 (1:14.167)       19:23.450 (1:16.108)
      20:39.509 (1:16.059)       21:57.158 (1:17.649)       23:14.602 (1:17.444)
      24:32.699 (1:18.097)       25:51.329 (1:18.630)       27:10.501 (1:19.172)
      28:28.435 (1:17.934)       29:47.736 (1:19.301)       31:06.391 (1:18.655)
      32:21.534 (1:15.143)
  8 Penfold, Brendan          FR Swarthmore            32:35.14    1   
       1:18.965 (1:18.965)        2:38.743 (1:19.778)        3:54.033 (1:15.290)
       5:12.249 (1:18.216)        6:27.890 (1:15.641)        7:45.975 (1:18.085)
       9:04.458 (1:18.483)       10:23.140 (1:18.682)       11:41.271 (1:18.131)
      12:59.903 (1:18.632)       14:18.033 (1:18.130)       15:36.611 (1:18.578)
      16:54.287 (1:17.676)       18:11.028 (1:16.741)       19:29.455 (1:18.427)
      20:49.151 (1:19.696)       22:08.556 (1:19.405)       23:28.476 (1:19.920)
      24:47.198 (1:18.722)       26:07.422 (1:20.224)       27:27.021 (1:19.599)
      28:46.673 (1:19.652)       30:06.335 (1:19.662)       31:25.617 (1:19.282)
      32:35.136 (1:09.519)
  9 Hopkins, Duncan           SR Dickinson             32:38.05  
       1:17.492 (1:17.492)        2:36.998 (1:19.506)        3:52.449 (1:15.451)
       5:09.440 (1:16.991)        6:25.652 (1:16.212)        7:43.758 (1:18.106)
       9:02.302 (1:18.544)       10:21.158 (1:18.856)       11:39.770 (1:18.612)
      12:58.310 (1:18.540)       14:16.635 (1:18.325)       15:35.096 (1:18.461)
      16:52.305 (1:17.209)       18:06.238 (1:13.933)       19:20.789 (1:14.551)
      20:35.628 (1:14.839)       21:50.957 (1:15.329)       23:05.162 (1:14.205)
      24:22.596 (1:17.434)       25:43.234 (1:20.638)       27:03.821 (1:20.587)
      28:24.745 (1:20.924)       29:49.264 (1:24.519)       31:14.786 (1:25.522)
      32:38.046 (1:23.260)
 10 Joshi, Aditya             JR Johns Hopkin          32:50.70  
       1:20.467 (1:20.467)        2:39.910 (1:19.443)        3:57.767 (1:17.857)
       5:15.650 (1:17.883)        6:34.041 (1:18.391)        7:54.020 (1:19.979)
       9:12.972 (1:18.952)       10:32.172 (1:19.200)       11:49.985 (1:17.813)
      13:06.906 (1:16.921)       14:24.000 (1:17.094)       15:41.636 (1:17.636)
      16:57.493 (1:15.857)       18:14.080 (1:16.587)       19:31.428 (1:17.348)
      20:48.935 (1:17.507)       22:08.385 (1:19.450)       23:28.726 (1:20.341)
      24:48.534 (1:19.808)       26:09.844 (1:21.310)       27:31.581 (1:21.737)
      28:53.575 (1:21.994)       30:14.220 (1:20.645)       31:34.310 (1:20.090)
      32:50.693 (1:16.383)
 11 Miller, Michael           SR Gettysburg            33:30.73  
       1:20.927 (1:20.927)        2:40.458 (1:19.531)        4:00.814 (1:20.356)
       5:21.445 (1:20.631)        6:42.675 (1:21.230)        8:02.621 (1:19.946)
       9:24.011 (1:21.390)       10:45.004 (1:20.993)       12:06.298 (1:21.294)
      13:27.591 (1:21.293)       14:49.207 (1:21.616)       16:11.857 (1:22.650)
      17:33.443 (1:21.586)       18:54.926 (1:21.483)       20:15.804 (1:20.878)
      21:36.750 (1:20.946)       22:58.042 (1:21.292)       24:19.158 (1:21.116)
      25:39.599 (1:20.441)       26:58.585 (1:18.986)       28:18.211 (1:19.626)
      29:38.423 (1:20.212)       31:00.227 (1:21.804)       32:18.987 (1:18.760)
      33:30.727 (1:11.740)
 12 Voyack, Andrew            JR Ursinus               33:51.80  
       1:20.379 (1:20.379)        2:40.259 (1:19.880)        4:01.148 (1:20.889)
       5:22.342 (1:21.194)        6:43.404 (1:21.062)        8:03.469 (1:20.065)
       9:24.883 (1:21.414)       10:46.925 (1:22.042)       12:09.403 (1:22.478)
      13:31.046 (1:21.643)       14:52.898 (1:21.852)       16:15.464 (1:22.566)
      17:38.382 (1:22.918)       18:59.676 (1:21.294)       20:22.749 (1:23.073)
      21:45.814 (1:23.065)       23:07.350 (1:21.536)       24:29.137 (1:21.787)
      25:51.671 (1:22.534)       27:13.842 (1:22.171)       28:36.623 (1:22.781)
      29:59.491 (1:22.868)       31:21.837 (1:22.346)       32:42.311 (1:20.474)
      33:51.798 (1:09.487)
 13 Mears, Isaac              JR Johns Hopkin          33:54.72  
       1:19.728 (1:19.728)        2:39.079 (1:19.351)        3:55.642 (1:16.563)
       5:14.132 (1:18.490)        6:34.171 (1:20.039)        7:54.243 (1:20.072)
       9:13.390 (1:19.147)       10:33.069 (1:19.679)       11:54.869 (1:21.800)
      13:17.696 (1:22.827)       14:39.696 (1:22.000)       16:00.846 (1:21.150)
      17:21.084 (1:20.238)       18:41.696 (1:20.612)       20:02.809 (1:21.113)
      21:25.349 (1:22.540)       22:48.374 (1:23.025)       24:12.547 (1:24.173)
      25:37.823 (1:25.276)       27:02.189 (1:24.366)       28:27.202 (1:25.013)
      29:51.682 (1:24.480)       31:16.830 (1:25.148)       32:38.748 (1:21.918)
      33:54.718 (1:15.970)
 14 Powell, Daniel            JR Ursinus               34:12.95  
       1:19.543 (1:19.543)        2:39.368 (1:19.825)        3:57.869 (1:18.501)
       5:16.811 (1:18.942)        6:39.891 (1:23.080)        8:02.612 (1:22.721)
       9:24.235 (1:21.623)       10:45.251 (1:21.016)       12:06.575 (1:21.324)
      13:27.835 (1:21.260)       14:49.517 (1:21.682)       16:12.083 (1:22.566)
      17:33.746 (1:21.663)       18:55.322 (1:21.576)       20:18.222 (1:22.900)
      21:41.695 (1:23.473)       23:05.604 (1:23.909)       24:29.367 (1:23.763)
      25:52.097 (1:22.730)       27:16.633 (1:24.536)       28:41.913 (1:25.280)
      30:04.845 (1:22.932)       31:28.812 (1:23.967)       32:53.861 (1:25.049)
      34:12.945 (1:19.084)
 15 Smurla, Pat               FR Muhlenberg            34:21.26  
       1:19.430 (1:19.430)        2:40.139 (1:20.709)        4:00.936 (1:20.797)
       5:21.972 (1:21.036)        6:43.126 (1:21.154)        8:02.881 (1:19.755)
       9:24.071 (1:21.190)       10:44.744 (1:20.673)       12:06.854 (1:22.110)
      13:28.067 (1:21.213)       14:49.826 (1:21.759)       16:12.299 (1:22.473)
      17:34.015 (1:21.716)       18:55.590 (1:21.575)       20:17.870 (1:22.280)
      21:40.559 (1:22.689)       23:05.586 (1:25.027)       24:30.861 (1:25.275)
      25:55.410 (1:24.549)       27:21.368 (1:25.958)       28:45.697 (1:24.329)
      30:09.714 (1:24.017)       31:34.709 (1:24.995)       32:59.785 (1:25.076)
      34:21.252 (1:21.467)
 16 Neighbour, Patrick        FR Gettysburg            35:00.78  
       1:20.758 (1:20.758)        2:42.548 (1:21.790)        4:06.732 (1:24.184)
       5:31.416 (1:24.684)        6:56.563 (1:25.147)        8:21.288 (1:24.725)
       9:46.245 (1:24.957)       11:10.408 (1:24.163)       12:34.670 (1:24.262)
      13:58.696 (1:24.026)       15:22.552 (1:23.856)       16:46.255 (1:23.703)
      18:09.927 (1:23.672)       19:33.850 (1:23.923)       20:57.891 (1:24.041)
      22:22.491 (1:24.600)       23:47.217 (1:24.726)       25:13.081 (1:25.864)
      26:39.306 (1:26.225)       28:05.320 (1:26.014)       29:30.412 (1:25.092)
      30:54.852 (1:24.440)       32:19.765 (1:24.913)       33:43.641 (1:23.876)
      35:00.778 (1:17.137)
 17 Doskoch, Graham           JR Swarthmore            35:57.28  
       1:21.850 (1:21.850)        2:44.273 (1:22.423)        4:07.111 (1:22.838)
       5:32.403 (1:25.292)        6:56.901 (1:24.498)        8:21.556 (1:24.655)
       9:46.538 (1:24.982)       11:10.590 (1:24.052)       12:35.029 (1:24.439)
      13:58.922 (1:23.893)       15:22.872 (1:23.950)       16:46.875 (1:24.003)
      18:11.580 (1:24.705)       19:36.365 (1:24.785)       21:02.234 (1:25.869)
      22:29.452 (1:27.218)       23:58.041 (1:28.589)       25:27.931 (1:29.890)
      26:58.859 (1:30.928)       28:28.397 (1:29.538)       29:58.302 (1:29.905)
      31:28.889 (1:30.587)       33:00.714 (1:31.825)       34:31.092 (1:30.378)
      35:57.277 (1:26.185)
 18 Burg, Ethan               SR Dickinson             36:05.27  
       1:21.233 (1:21.233)        2:40.829 (1:19.596)        4:01.448 (1:20.619)
       5:22.546 (1:21.098)        6:43.727 (1:21.181)        8:03.447 (1:19.720)
       9:24.600 (1:21.153)       10:48.815 (1:24.215)       12:17.519 (1:28.704)
      13:46.314 (1:28.795)       15:14.570 (1:28.256)       16:43.252 (1:28.682)
      18:14.828 (1:31.576)       19:47.325 (1:32.497)       21:19.112 (1:31.787)
      22:51.378 (1:32.266)       24:20.285 (1:28.907)       25:49.018 (1:28.733)
      27:16.592 (1:27.574)       28:44.033 (1:27.441)       30:13.489 (1:29.456)
      31:42.274 (1:28.785)       33:12.683 (1:30.409)       34:40.949 (1:28.266)
      36:05.270 (1:24.321)
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 47.57  2000        , McDaniel                                  
                       Bayly, Falcone, Horn, McPherson                   
 Meet Record: M 48.28  2000        , McDaniel                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                       49.03   2  10   
     1) Holt, Lauren SO                 2) Camacho, Kayla SR              
     3) Vaules, Sayaka JR               4) Khanna, Simran SR              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          50.07   2   8   
     1) Speranza, Gianna SO             2) Coleman, Rachel SO             
     3) Rodebaugh, Molly SO             4) Hunt, Kate FR                  
  3 Haverford  'A'                                        50.23   2   6   
     1) Antinori, Marisa JR             2) Lopez, Jessica SO              
     3) Fukuda, Naomi FR                4) Reed, Jasmine FR               
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    50.34   2   5   
     1) Bothwell, Haley FR              2) Nwankpa, Chinaza FR            
     3) Ayuso, Marina SO                4) Raymond, Seye SR               
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                        50.92   2   4   
     1) Bonwin, Wrutoe JR               2) Suess, Natalie JR              
     3) Tabtiang, Liana JR              4) Thompson, Naji SR              
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       51.57   2   3   
     1) Durning, Kayleigh FR            2) Ferrizzi, Corrin FR            
     3) Cooperstein, Emily JR           4) Mitchell, Emily SO             
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                         54.30   1   2   
     1) Dixon, Rachel FR                2) Zajac, Hannah FR               
     3) Case, Sarah FR                  4) O'Hara, Riley FR               
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        56.21   1   1   
     1) Billings, Katie SR              2) Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR        
     3) Gonzales, Julie SR              4) Eaglin, Rachel FR              
 
Event 40  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 42.23  5/6/2012    , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
 Meet Record: M 42.23  2012        , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    42.43   10   
     1) Su, Matthew JR                  2) Canedy, Justin FR              
     3) Amoah, Nathaniel FR             4) Mollick, Alexander SR          
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          42.97    8   
     1) Carter, Octavious FR            2) Reilly, Tyler FR               
     3) Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR      4) Bittenbender, Austin JR        
  3 Haverford  'A'                                        43.95    6   
     1) Van Aken, Greg SR               2) Huang, Oscar SR                
     3) Acheampong, Kofi SR             4) Lynch, Liam SR                 
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                       44.42    5   
     1) Snyder, Justin SO               2) Eppley, Robert SR              
     3) Belgaumi, Adil JR               4) Hejna, Benjamin SR             
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       44.55    4   
     1) Bessette, Mike SR               2) Rainone, Michael JR            
     3) Lill, Zachary SO                4) Grigas, Scott FR               
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                        44.66    3   
     1) Brandeis, Ben FR                2) Brick, Aaron FR                
     3) Murphy, Michael JR              4) Randall, Garrett SO            
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                       44.96    2   
     1) Motill, Colin SO                2) O'Neil, Dylan JR               
     3) O'Brien, Cael SO                4) Fernandez, Elijah SO           
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                         45.18    1   
     1) Stambaugh, Nevin JR             2) Gallagher, Michael JR          
     3) Sproul, Josh FR                 4) Welcher, Samuel FR             
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:48.52  5/22/2014   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         McDonald, Nordquist, Parsons, Shelton             
 Meet Record: M 3:53.74  5/2/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Siegrist, Crawley, Regan, Hunter                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:58.24   10   
     1) Camacho, Kayla SR               2) Khanna, Simran SR              
     3) Covitz, Sydney JR               4) Holt, Lauren SO                
       2:01.057 (2:01.057)          3:00.434 (59.377)          3:58.231 (57.797)
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:02.49    8   
     1) Tyburski, Ashley FR             2) Miller, Hannah SR              
     3) Brush, Erin SR                  4) Neiman, Rachel SR              
       2:01.204 (2:01.204)          3:00.583 (59.379)        4:02.487 (1:01.904)
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:03.12    6   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin SR              2) Wylie, Rachel JR               
     3) Greene, Laura FR                4) Natoli, Emily SO               
       1:59.848 (1:59.848)        3:00.769 (1:00.921)        4:03.120 (1:02.351)
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:08.19    5   
     1) Gasser, Brittany FR             2) Coleman, Rachel SO             
     3) Speranza, Gianna SO             4) Coleman, Michela FR            
       2:01.975 (2:01.975)        3:05.270 (1:03.295)        4:08.181 (1:02.911)
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:09.70    4   
     1) Yanega, Sarah SO                2) Tabtiang, Liana JR             
     3) Matala, Lilianna FR             4) Yanega, Allyson SO             
       2:06.926 (2:06.926)        3:08.798 (1:01.872)        4:09.699 (1:00.901)
  6 Haverford  'A'                                      4:13.18    3   
     1) Nwankpa, Sharon FR              2) Lopez, Jessica SO              
     3) Small, Ruanna FR                4) Coletti, Julia SO              
       2:07.952 (2:07.952)        3:11.081 (1:03.129)        4:13.171 (1:02.090)
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:16.18    2   
     1) Cabellos, Victoria JR           2) Noehrenberg, Alana SO          
     3) Gibki, Nicole JR                4) Dalton, Abby FR                
       2:06.827 (2:06.827)        3:12.796 (1:05.969)        4:16.176 (1:03.380)
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:22.29    1   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle SR          2) Bell, Katherine SR             
     3) Wesolowski, Paige SR            4) Campbell, Colleen SR           
       2:09.960 (2:09.960)        3:14.442 (1:04.482)        4:22.282 (1:07.840)
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:25.97  
     1) Wojcik, Kass FR                 2) Parker, Carey FR               
     3) Varnum, Haley SR                4) Kyle, Anna JR                  
       2:15.049 (2:15.049)        3:20.745 (1:05.696)        4:25.968 (1:05.223)
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:15.88  5/13/1995   , Haverford                               
                         Landon, Polinski, Coulston, Mahaniah              
 Meet Record: M 3:18.90  2002        , Gettysburg                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:24.13   10   
     1) Reilly, Tyler FR                2) Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR      
     3) Bittenbender, Austin JR         4) Kelly, Andre JR                
       1:43.429 (1:43.429)          2:33.452 (50.023)          3:24.123 (50.671)
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:25.02    8   
     1) Weller, Matthew FR              2) Heinbaugh, Steven FR           
     3) Grissinger, Nicholas SO         4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR        
       1:44.467 (1:44.467)          2:35.308 (50.841)          3:25.012 (49.704)
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:25.26    6   
     1) Brown, Jonathon SO              2) Dembinski, Robert SR           
     3) Mollin, Sam SO                  4) Dixon, Alex FR                 
       1:42.973 (1:42.973)          2:35.175 (52.202)          3:25.254 (50.079)
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:25.60    5   
     1) Samuels, Kai SO                 2) Gibson, Gavin SR               
     3) Kisi, Mikyas JR                 4) Gallagher, Michael JR          
       1:44.174 (1:44.174)          2:35.113 (50.939)          3:25.600 (50.487)
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:26.44    4   
     1) Ullmann, Luke SO                2) Bessette, Mike SR              
     3) Shanahan, Gregory SO            4) Morgan, Sam FR                 
       1:43.329 (1:43.329)          2:35.399 (52.070)          3:26.433 (51.034)
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:26.58    3   
     1) Raab, Judah SO                  2) Snyder, Justin SO              
     3) Reyes, Jordan SR                4) Hejna, Benjamin SR             
       1:43.683 (1:43.683)          2:35.837 (52.154)          3:26.577 (50.740)
  7 Haverford  'A'                                      3:30.60    2   
     1) Goings, Chris SR                2) Huang, Oscar SR                
     3) Kawakatsu, Hiro JR              4) Lynch, Liam SR                 
       1:46.025 (1:46.025)          2:40.075 (54.050)          3:30.597 (50.522)
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:32.56    1   
     1) Riordan, Thomas JR              2) Brick, Aaron FR                
     3) Chandler, William SR            4) Brandeis, Ben FR               
       1:47.565 (1:47.565)          2:41.316 (53.751)          3:32.552 (51.236)
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:45.82  
     1) Walsh, Ben JR                   2) Lyman, Spencer SR              
     3) DiGregorio, Aaron SO            4) Hayman, Caleb FR               
       1:48.063 (1:48.063)          2:47.426 (59.363)          3:45.816 (58.390)
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:58.61  4/27/2013   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         Monagle, Popkin, Johnson, Shelton                 
 Meet Record: M 9:08.05  2016        , Swarthmore                              
                         Reid-Shaw, Hannah, Nielsen, McMenamin             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:21.12   10   
     1) Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR   2) Novak, Emma SO                 
     3) Teszler, Rose FR                4) Covitz, Sydney JR              
       2:22.150 (2:22.150)        4:44.907 (2:22.757)        7:06.104 (2:21.197)
       9:21.115 (2:15.011)
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:23.55    8   
     1) Matala, Lilianna FR             2) Yanega, Sarah SO               
     3) Cardi, Isabel SO                4) Yanega, Allyson SO             
       2:24.105 (2:24.105)        4:45.237 (2:21.132)        7:03.889 (2:18.652)
       9:23.548 (2:19.659)
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      9:28.10    6   
     1) Kaulbach, Griffin SO            2) Jaycobs, Jolie JR              
     3) Axinn, Amalia SO                4) Drew, Sophie SR                
       2:22.622 (2:22.622)        4:44.338 (2:21.716)        7:11.926 (2:27.588)
       9:28.099 (2:16.173)
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            9:37.60    5   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin SR              2) Salerno, Alexis FR             
     3) Greene, Laura FR                4) O'Connell, Elizabeth FR        
       2:21.669 (2:21.669)        4:46.052 (2:24.383)        7:09.565 (2:23.513)
       9:37.596 (2:28.031)
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:57.39    4   
     1) Wilkinson, Makenzie JR          2) Factora, Cassandra SO          
     3) Pinkerton, Abby FR              4) Ruan, Beatriz SO               
       2:26.081 (2:26.081)        4:53.509 (2:27.428)        7:26.779 (2:33.270)
       9:57.383 (2:30.604)
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:08.26    3   
     1) Wesolowski, Paige SR            2) Campbell, Colleen SR           
     3) DeMichael, Danielle SR          4) Hill, Leah JR                  
       2:36.524 (2:36.524)        5:08.056 (2:31.532)        7:37.933 (2:29.877)
      10:08.253 (2:30.320)
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:22.36    2   
     1) McDonnell, Amelia FR            2) Keane, Sarah FR                
     3) Wham, Allegra SR                4) Kyle, Anna JR                  
       2:29.644 (2:29.644)        5:09.854 (2:40.210)        7:50.485 (2:40.631)
      10:22.358 (2:31.873)
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:26.01    1   
     1) Engel, Riley SR                 2) Ferguson, Lauren FR            
     3) Steele, Meredith SO             4) Conhoff, Rachel FR             
       2:29.861 (2:29.861)        5:21.892 (2:52.031)        7:57.602 (2:35.710)
      10:26.007 (2:28.405)
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:33.53  
     1) Gibki, Nicole JR                2) McCauley, Cameron SO           
     3) Hondorp, Gabby SR               4) Ng, Stephanie JR               
       2:32.041 (2:32.041)        5:11.790 (2:39.749)        7:54.121 (2:42.331)
      10:33.525 (2:39.404)
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Haverford                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
 Meet Record: M 7:40.86  2014        , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Generali, Pawlush, G. Olenginski, L. Olenginski   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:47.09   10   
     1) Riordan, Thomas JR              2) Chandler, William SR           
     3) Descavish, Bryce JR             4) Herrmann, Eric SR              
       1:57.745 (1:57.745)        3:55.971 (1:58.226)        5:52.267 (1:56.296)
       7:47.087 (1:54.820)
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      7:47.98    8   
     1) Woodhouse, Ian SR               2) Goings, Chris SR               
     3) Kawakatsu, Hiro JR              4) Morgan, Greg SR                
       2:00.067 (2:00.067)        3:55.096 (1:55.029)        5:53.179 (1:58.083)
       7:47.979 (1:54.800)
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:49.22    6   
     1) Rothenberg, Ethan FR            2) Duarte, John FR                
     3) Mick, Grayson SO                4) Warren, Benjamin SR            
       1:58.619 (1:58.619)        3:55.954 (1:57.335)        5:53.071 (1:57.117)
       7:49.213 (1:56.142)
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:54.60    5   
     1) Dembinski, Robert SR            2) Taylor, Giacomo SR             
     3) Meyer, Jacob JR                 4) Condotti, Alex SR              
       1:58.532 (1:58.532)        3:57.137 (1:58.605)        5:55.827 (1:58.690)
       7:54.593 (1:58.766)
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:00.18    4   
     1) Kenyon, Jack SO                 2) Sheldon, Samuel JR             
     3) McKeever, Dylan SO              4) Petrecca, Alex SR              
       2:03.625 (2:03.625)        4:05.292 (2:01.667)        6:04.990 (1:59.698)
       8:00.174 (1:55.184)
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:01.52    3   
     1) Bibeau, Stuart SR               2) Shanahan, Gregory SO           
     3) Funge, Chris SR                 4) Richwall, Jason JR             
       2:01.275 (2:01.275)        4:00.835 (1:59.560)        6:04.980 (2:04.145)
       8:01.516 (1:56.536)
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:02.32    2   
     1) Samuels, Kai SO                 2) Kisi, Mikyas JR                
     3) Gallagher, Michael JR           4) Gibson, Gavin SR               
       1:59.588 (1:59.588)        4:02.952 (2:03.364)        6:05.722 (2:02.770)
       8:02.318 (1:56.596)
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:12.86    1   
     1) Martinez, Edward FR             2) Maciel, Marcos FR              
     3) McCarty, Colin FR               4) DeLia, John JR                 
       2:03.156 (2:03.156)        4:04.009 (2:00.853)        6:07.335 (2:03.326)
       8:12.852 (2:05.517)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              278        2) Swarthmore                171   
    3) Dickinson                  115.50     4) Haverford                  68.50
    5) Ursinus                     66        6) Franklin & Marshall        51   
    7) Muhlenberg                  39.50     8) Bryn Mawr                  34.50
    9) Gettysburg                  27.50    10) McDaniel                    6.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              212.50     2) Swarthmore                122   
    3) Ursinus                    118.50     4) Haverford                  95.50
    5) Dickinson                   80        6) Gettysburg                 76   
    7) Muhlenberg                  75.50     8) McDaniel                   55   
    9) Franklin & Marshall         17