Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018 06:45 PM
                   Ursinus College Invitational - 3/31/2018                    
                       Patterson Field, Ursinus College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowra, Shaneika              District of              12.55q -0.9  4 
  2 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                12.82q -0.9  4 
  3 Hibbert, Shannell            District of              12.84q +0.0  2 
  4 Roberts, Cierra              District of              13.04q +0.0  3 
  5 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                  13.27q +0.0  3 
  6 Newkirk, Tjaira              Delaware Val             13.41q +0.0  3 
  7 Kidd, Tema                   Lincoln (Pa.             13.55q +0.0  2 
  8 Gaeckler, Desiree            District of              13.56q -0.9  4 
  9 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of              13.71  -0.9  4 
 10 Shysh, Sabina                Gallaudet                13.73  -0.7  1 
 11 Terrell, Tahawney            Bryn Mawr                13.82  -0.7  1 
 12 Matzinger, Annelyse          Cobleskill               13.83  +0.0  2 
 13 Terry, Danielle              Lincoln (Pa.             13.89  -0.9  4 
 14 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg               14.11  +0.0  2 
 15 Nelson, Georgia              Bryn Mawr                14.23  +0.0  3 
 16 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                14.37  -0.9  4 
 17 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                  14.54  -0.7  1 
 18 Bernard, Jasmide             Lincoln (Pa.             14.59  +0.0  2 
 19 Quarles, Taylor              Delaware Val             14.62  +0.0  2 
 20 Rodriguez, Lanesha           Delaware Val             14.65  -0.7  1 
 21 Carpenter, Sarah             Cobleskill               14.88  +0.0  3 
 22 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val             15.05  +0.0  3 
 23 Almonte, Bella               Ursinus                  15.32  -0.7  1 
 24 Rush, Tawnecia               Gallaudet                15.51  -0.9  4 
 25 Maynard, Lynicia             Gallaudet                16.10  +0.0  3 
 26 Glenn, Amber                 Lincoln (Pa.             16.64  -0.7  1 
 27 Ahouti, Bosson-Sora          District of              16.88  +0.0  2 
 28 Vande Hey, Maydee            Gallaudet                17.96  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowra, Shaneika              District of              12.47   1.3  10   
  2 Hibbert, Shannell            District of              12.51   1.3   8   
  3 Roberts, Cierra              District of              13.01   1.3   6   
  4 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                13.27   1.3   5   
  5 Newkirk, Tjaira              Delaware Val             13.30   1.3   4   
  6 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                  13.39   1.3   3   
  7 Kidd, Tema                   Lincoln (Pa.             13.47   1.3   2   
  8 Gaeckler, Desiree            District of              13.71   1.3   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hibbert, Shannell            District of              26.38   0.6  1  10   
  2 Pulley, Lacendria            Lincoln (Pa.             26.78   1.8  2   8   
  3 Duncan, Temera               District of              26.99   0.6  1   6   
  4 Bowra, Shaneika              District of              27.09   0.6  1   5   
  5 Roberts, Cierra              District of              27.23   0.6  1   4   
  6 Newkirk, Tjaira              Delaware Val             27.55   1.8  2   3   
  7 Dellarte, Nina               Delaware Val             27.63   1.8  2   2   
  8 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone                 27.76   0.6  1   1   
  9 Coleman, Rachel              Ursinus                  27.92   0.6  1 
 10 Jones, Dajour                District of              28.10   0.6  1 
 11 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                  28.21   0.6  1 
 12 Terrell, Tahawney            Bryn Mawr                28.58   1.8  2 
 13 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of              28.73  +0.0  3 
 14 Gaeckler, Desiree            District of              28.90   2.5  5 
 15 Terry, Danielle              Lincoln (Pa.             29.08   1.8  2 
 16 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg               29.15  +0.0  3 
 17 Bowen, Malley                Keystone                 29.39   1.8  4 
 18 Kidd, Tema                   Lincoln (Pa.             29.41   1.8  2 
 19 Curran, Catherine            Ursinus                  29.53  +0.0  3 
 20 Nelson, Georgia              Bryn Mawr                29.69  +0.0  3 
 21 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia     Bryn Mawr                29.79  +0.0  3 
 22 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                  29.85  +0.0  3 
 23 Bernard, Jasmide             Lincoln (Pa.             30.00   1.8  4 
 24 Oyer, Megan                  Keystone                 30.25   1.8  2 
 25 Iobst, Elizabeth             Ursinus                  30.37  +0.0  3 
 26 Carpenter, Sarah             Cobleskill               31.20   1.8  4 
 27 Smizaski, Nicole             Gettysburg               31.24  +0.0  3 
 28 Quarles, Taylor              Delaware Val             31.68   1.8  4 
 29 Quintois-Mckinney, Sabri     Cobleskill               31.98   2.5  5 
 30 Almonte, Bella               Ursinus                  32.08   1.8  4 
 31 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val             32.31   1.8  4 
 32 Rodriguez, Lanesha           Delaware Val             32.40   1.8  4 
 33 Glenn, Amber                 Lincoln (Pa.             33.63   2.5  5 
 34 Boileau, Jacquelyn           Delaware Val             34.01   1.8  4 
 35 Maynard, Lynicia             Gallaudet                35.74   2.5  5 
 36 Metante, Alisia              Gallaudet                37.13   2.5  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harding, Niasia              District of              59.55   1  10   
  2 Buczek, Catherine            Ursinus                1:00.05   1   8   
  3 Duncan, Temera               District of            1:01.26   1   6   
  4 Monsen, Anastasia            Cobleskill             1:01.91   2   5   
  5 Camburn, Sierra              Unattached            X1:02.27   1 
  6 Enabulele, Osarieme          Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.44   2   4   
  7 Jones, Dajour                District of            1:02.65   1   3   
  8 Pulley, Lacendria            Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.98   2   2   
  9 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone               1:03.22   1   1   
 10 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             1:03.36   2 
 11 Readinger, Kelli             Delaware Val           1:03.56   4 
 12 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             1:04.38   2 
 13 Matzinger, Annelyse          Cobleskill             1:04.68   2 
 14 Hodge, Shayna                District of            1:04.88   1 
 15 Varnum, Haley                Bryn Mawr              1:05.52   3 
 16 Heinzerling, Devyn           Gettysburg             1:05.53   3 
 17 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg             1:06.62   2 
 18 Iobst, Elizabeth             Ursinus                1:08.07   3 
 19 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia     Bryn Mawr              1:08.69   3 
 20 Cunningham, Auresa           Ursinus                1:08.91   2 
 21 Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg             1:09.19   4 
 22 French, Elisabeth            Gettysburg             1:09.21   3 
 23 Hocog, Courtney              Gallaudet              1:09.38   4 
 24 Smizaski, Nicole             Gettysburg             1:09.81   3 
 25 Oyer, Megan                  Keystone               1:11.70   3 
 26 Powers, Nevada               Bryn Mawr              1:14.88   3 
 27 Gardner, Galen               Delaware Val           1:15.55   4 
 28 Metante, Alisia              Gallaudet              1:20.83   4 
 29 Ali, Fatuma                  Gallaudet              1:25.14   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg             2:22.64   1  10   
       1:11.716 (1:11.716)        2:22.634 (1:10.919)
  2 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             2:28.55   1   8   
       1:12.242 (1:12.242)        2:28.546 (1:16.305)
  3 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             2:29.34   1   6   
       1:13.463 (1:13.463)        2:29.338 (1:15.876)
  4 Engel, Riley                 Ursinus                2:33.17   2   5   
       1:15.495 (1:15.495)        2:33.164 (1:17.669)
  5 French, Elisabeth            Gettysburg             2:33.65   1   4   
       1:14.821 (1:14.821)        2:33.644 (1:18.824)
  6 Heinzerling, Devyn           Gettysburg             2:36.75   2   3   
       1:16.776 (1:16.776)        2:36.749 (1:19.974)
  7 Spisto, Devin                Keystone               2:37.75   1   2   
       1:12.119 (1:12.119)        2:37.743 (1:25.625)
  8 Enabulele, Osarieme          Lincoln (Pa.           2:37.93   2   1   
       1:21.537 (1:21.537)        2:37.921 (1:16.385)
  9 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             2:39.19   1 
       1:16.351 (1:16.351)        2:39.189 (1:22.838)
 10 Dozier, Aisha                District of            2:40.42   2 
       1:19.290 (1:19.290)        2:40.412 (1:21.122)
 11 Langston, Kristina           Cobleskill             2:41.97   1 
       1:15.492 (1:15.492)        2:41.964 (1:26.472)
 12 Desmond, Sullivan            Gettysburg             2:43.30   1 
       1:16.599 (1:16.599)        2:43.298 (1:26.699)
 13 Bushway, Grace               Gettysburg             2:43.77   2 
       1:20.310 (1:20.310)        2:43.761 (1:23.451)
 14 Snorton, Dabrin              District of            2:44.82   2 
       1:16.301 (1:16.301)        2:44.814 (1:28.514)
 15 Wham, Allegra                Bryn Mawr              2:45.09   2 
       1:20.916 (1:20.916)        2:45.086 (1:24.170)
 16 Hocog, Courtney              Gallaudet              2:46.61   3 
       1:20.580 (1:20.580)        2:46.607 (1:26.028)
 17 Duncan, Kenlyn               District of            2:47.19   1 
       1:15.331 (1:15.331)        2:47.181 (1:31.851)
 18 Morton, Jerneice             Lincoln (Pa.           2:49.95   3 
       1:19.938 (1:19.938)        2:49.949 (1:30.012)
 19 Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg             2:50.66   2 
       1:23.087 (1:23.087)        2:50.658 (1:27.572)
 20 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X2:55.65   3 
       1:26.686 (1:26.686)        2:55.643 (1:28.958)
 21 Okadugha, Amanda             Lincoln (Pa.           2:56.54   2 
       1:27.047 (1:27.047)        2:56.536 (1:29.490)
 22 Manley, Alyson               Ursinus                2:58.82   2 
       1:27.151 (1:27.151)        2:58.814 (1:31.663)
 23 Carocci, Nicole              Arcadia                2:58.85   2 
       1:23.787 (1:23.787)        2:58.846 (1:35.059)
 24 Robinson, Lizzie             Bryn Mawr              2:58.94   3 
       1:23.973 (1:23.973)        2:58.938 (1:34.966)
 25 Nguyen, Taylor               Gallaudet              2:59.71   3 
       1:21.606 (1:21.606)        2:59.705 (1:38.099)
 26 McNece, Alyssa               Arcadia                3:01.48   3 
       1:23.213 (1:23.213)        3:01.472 (1:38.259)
 27 Gardner, Galen               Delaware Val           3:03.27   3 
       1:29.638 (1:29.638)        3:03.261 (1:33.624)
 28 Kille, Diane                 Keystone               3:07.16   3 
       1:31.805 (1:31.805)        3:07.153 (1:35.348)
 29 Ali, Fatuma                  Gallaudet              3:36.66   3 
       1:36.926 (1:36.926)        3:36.657 (1:59.732)
 30 Jillella, Sonya              Gallaudet              3:51.93   3 
       1:46.782 (1:46.782)        3:51.928 (2:05.147)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Christiana        Seton Hall             4:44.98   1  10   
           52.419 (52.419)        2:08.625 (1:16.207)        3:27.863 (1:19.239)
       4:44.972 (1:17.109)
  2 Yocco, Kassandra             Seton Hall             4:58.88   1   8   
           55.475 (55.475)        2:15.663 (1:20.189)        3:37.393 (1:21.731)
       4:58.879 (1:21.486)
  3 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             5:00.86   1   6   
           59.649 (59.649)        2:20.332 (1:20.683)        3:41.042 (1:20.711)
       5:00.852 (1:19.810)
  4 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr              5:05.24   1   5   
           56.746 (56.746)        2:18.131 (1:21.386)        3:41.901 (1:23.770)
       5:05.231 (1:23.330)
  5 Engel, Riley                 Ursinus                5:08.58   2   4   
           56.519 (56.519)        2:19.479 (1:22.960)        3:43.846 (1:24.368)
       5:08.572 (1:24.727)
  6 Johnson, Emily               Seton Hall             5:10.25   1   3   
           53.866 (53.866)        2:14.386 (1:20.520)        3:42.199 (1:27.814)
       5:10.246 (1:28.047)
  7 O'Malley, Michelle           Gettysburg             5:11.44   1   2   
           59.340 (59.340)        2:22.550 (1:23.211)        3:47.621 (1:25.071)
       5:11.433 (1:23.812)
  8 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             5:14.66   1   1   
       1:01.280 (1:01.280)        2:26.878 (1:25.599)        3:53.808 (1:26.930)
       5:14.651 (1:20.844)
  9 Igram, Quinn                 Gettysburg             5:16.70   1 
       1:00.495 (1:00.495)        2:25.112 (1:24.617)        3:51.404 (1:26.293)
       5:16.694 (1:25.290)
 10 Simpson, Audrey              Ursinus                5:20.61   2 
           59.497 (59.497)        2:27.988 (1:28.492)        3:57.978 (1:29.991)
       5:20.607 (1:22.629)
 11 Talerman, Lily               Ursinus                5:20.66   2 
           59.915 (59.915)        2:28.315 (1:28.401)        3:57.646 (1:29.331)
       5:20.656 (1:23.011)
 12 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             5:21.07   1 
       1:00.729 (1:00.729)        2:25.689 (1:24.960)        3:53.657 (1:27.969)
       5:21.061 (1:27.405)
 13 Porter, Quinn                Cobleskill             5:25.38   1 
           58.582 (58.582)        2:24.805 (1:26.223)        3:55.045 (1:30.241)
       5:25.374 (1:30.329)
 14 Bushway, Grace               Gettysburg             5:28.14   1 
       1:01.412 (1:01.412)        2:27.449 (1:26.037)        3:58.902 (1:31.454)
       5:28.140 (1:29.238)
 15 Whelan, Isabella             Seton Hall             5:30.21   1 
       1:00.894 (1:00.894)        2:27.017 (1:26.123)        3:59.895 (1:32.879)
       5:30.206 (1:30.312)
 16 Stanley, Ellie               Ursinus                5:40.27   2 
       1:01.298 (1:01.298)        2:33.385 (1:32.087)        4:08.184 (1:34.799)
       5:40.267 (1:32.084)
 17 Scott, Kristin               Unattached            X5:54.21   2 
       1:04.444 (1:04.444)        2:38.294 (1:33.850)        4:14.674 (1:36.381)
       5:54.204 (1:39.530)
 18 Manley, Alyson               Ursinus                5:57.01   2 
       1:06.712 (1:06.712)        2:42.048 (1:35.337)        4:19.838 (1:37.790)
       5:57.002 (1:37.165)
 19 Gardner, Galen               Delaware Val           5:57.66   2 
       1:08.176 (1:08.176)        2:46.764 (1:38.589)        4:28.452 (1:41.689)
       5:57.651 (1:29.199)
 20 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X5:58.62   2 
       1:07.585 (1:07.585)        2:44.894 (1:37.310)        4:26.824 (1:41.930)
       5:58.619 (1:31.795)
 21 Okadugha, Amanda             Lincoln (Pa.           6:08.37   2 
       1:04.103 (1:04.103)        2:43.422 (1:39.319)        4:30.439 (1:47.018)
       6:08.366 (1:37.927)
 22 Le, Kalena                   Arcadia                6:11.93   2 
       1:08.737 (1:08.737)        2:47.363 (1:38.626)        4:32.169 (1:44.806)
       6:11.924 (1:39.756)
 23 Nguyen, Taylor               Gallaudet              6:13.06   2 
       1:06.342 (1:06.342)        2:45.914 (1:39.573)        4:31.892 (1:45.978)
       6:13.059 (1:41.168)
 24 Kille, Diane                 Keystone               6:15.35   2 
       1:05.716 (1:05.716)        2:47.282 (1:41.566)        4:34.156 (1:46.875)
       6:15.350 (1:41.194)
 25 Melendrez, Serena            Lincoln (Pa.           6:22.54   2 
       1:03.572 (1:03.572)        2:44.879 (1:41.308)        4:36.457 (1:51.579)
       6:22.540 (1:46.084)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia            Seton Hall            18:21.57   10   
           43.598 (43.598)        2:10.638 (1:27.041)        3:38.104 (1:27.466)
       5:06.702 (1:28.599)        6:34.640 (1:27.938)        8:03.006 (1:28.367)
       9:31.055 (1:28.049)       10:59.120 (1:28.065)       12:27.629 (1:28.510)
      13:56.150 (1:28.521)       15:25.780 (1:29.631)       16:56.090 (1:30.310)
      18:21.564 (1:25.474)
  2 Fernandez, Cristina          Seton Hall            19:13.29    8   
           43.438 (43.438)        2:11.526 (1:28.089)        3:39.931 (1:28.406)
       5:10.976 (1:31.045)        6:42.309 (1:31.334)        8:14.657 (1:32.348)
       9:48.040 (1:33.383)       11:22.497 (1:34.457)       12:57.363 (1:34.866)
      14:31.878 (1:34.516)       16:06.722 (1:34.845)       17:39.840 (1:33.118)
      19:13.289 (1:33.449)
  3 Thangavelu, Chelsea          Bryn Mawr             19:25.90    6   
           44.201 (44.201)        2:12.609 (1:28.409)        3:43.511 (1:30.902)
       5:17.209 (1:33.699)        6:51.033 (1:33.824)        8:24.970 (1:33.937)
       9:59.772 (1:34.803)       11:34.283 (1:34.512)       13:10.901 (1:36.619)
      14:47.288 (1:36.387)       16:22.809 (1:35.522)       17:56.871 (1:34.062)
      19:25.900 (1:29.030)
  4 O'Malley, Michelle           Gettysburg            19:27.69    5   
           44.766 (44.766)        2:17.165 (1:32.400)        3:49.808 (1:32.643)
       5:23.366 (1:33.559)        6:56.647 (1:33.281)        8:31.179 (1:34.532)
      10:05.440 (1:34.262)       11:39.079 (1:33.640)       13:14.569 (1:35.490)
      14:49.871 (1:35.302)       16:25.393 (1:35.523)       17:58.184 (1:32.792)
      19:27.689 (1:29.505)
  5 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg            19:44.64    4   
           44.679 (44.679)        2:17.134 (1:32.456)        3:50.086 (1:32.953)
       5:25.595 (1:35.510)        7:01.617 (1:36.022)        8:38.954 (1:37.338)
      10:16.756 (1:37.802)       11:53.873 (1:37.118)       13:32.835 (1:38.962)
      15:11.148 (1:38.314)       16:49.709 (1:38.562)       18:21.506 (1:31.797)
      19:44.635 (1:23.130)
  6 Dyer, Samantha               Seton Hall            19:50.59    3   
           43.792 (43.792)        2:11.944 (1:28.152)        3:41.822 (1:29.878)
       5:15.394 (1:33.572)        6:50.638 (1:35.245)        8:28.037 (1:37.400)
      10:06.385 (1:38.349)       11:43.711 (1:37.326)       13:23.997 (1:40.286)
      15:02.805 (1:38.809)       16:41.027 (1:38.222)       18:18.670 (1:37.644)
      19:50.583 (1:31.913)
  7 Riley, Bree                  Unattached           X21:17.36  
           46.591 (46.591)        2:24.485 (1:37.894)        4:05.192 (1:40.708)
       5:46.144 (1:40.953)        7:28.061 (1:41.917)        9:11.701 (1:43.640)
      10:54.374 (1:42.674)       12:36.614 (1:42.240)       14:23.375 (1:46.762)
      16:07.222 (1:43.847)       17:53.745 (1:46.523)       19:39.617 (1:45.873)
      21:17.357 (1:37.740)
  8 Darrow, Emily                Bryn Mawr             24:23.34    2   
           48.175 (48.175)        2:31.646 (1:43.471)        4:20.324 (1:48.679)
       6:12.066 (1:51.742)        8:06.502 (1:54.436)       10:01.953 (1:55.451)
      11:59.375 (1:57.422)       14:30.109 (2:30.734)       16:27.079 (1:56.970)
      18:29.763 (2:02.685)       20:36.009 (2:06.246)       22:33.909 (1:57.901)
      24:23.334 (1:49.426)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hibbert, Shannell            District of              16.12q -1.6  1 
  2 Bowen, Malley                Keystone                 16.99q -1.6  1 
  3 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                17.58q  0.2  2 
  4 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone                 17.58q  0.2  2 
  5 Quintois-Mckinney, Sabri     Cobleskill               18.06q  0.2  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Lanesha           Delaware Val             18.32q -1.6  1 
  7 Miller, Samantha             Gettysburg               18.49q -1.6  1 
  8 Davis, Emily                 Delaware Val             18.55q  0.2  2 
  9 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val             18.77  -1.6  1 
 10 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr                18.99  -1.6  1 
 11 Holtz, Sara                  Harcum                   20.99   0.2  2 
 12 hess, taylor                 Harcum                   22.22  -1.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hibbert, Shannell            District of              15.27   0.5  1  10   
  2 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                15.35   0.5  1   8   
  3 Bowen, Malley                Keystone                 17.11   0.5  1   6   
  4 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone                 17.79   0.5  1   5   
  5 Miller, Samantha             Gettysburg               17.86  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Lanesha           Delaware Val             18.48  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Quintois-Mckinney, Sabri     Cobleskill               18.56   0.5  1   2   
  8 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val             18.81  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Davis, Emily                 Delaware Val             19.20  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harding, Niasia              District of            1:07.27   1  10   
  2 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:08.23   1   8   
  3 Damato, Katherine            Ursinus                1:11.04   1   6   
  4 Hodge, Shayna                District of            1:12.05   1   5   
  5 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg             1:13.84   1   4   
  6 Readinger, Kelli             Delaware Val           1:13.90   1   3   
  7 Richner, Hannah              Keystone               1:16.66   2   2   
  8 Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg             1:18.23   2   1   
  9 Davis, Emily                 Delaware Val           1:24.25   2 
 10 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone               1:25.47   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Lanesha           Delaware Val           1:29.35   2 
 12 Miller, Samantha             Gettysburg             1:30.97   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle, Anna                   Bryn Mawr             12:28.64   10   
  2 Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg            13:47.64    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                             49.60   10   
     1) Rowe, Stacy-Ann                 2) Hibbert, Shannell              
     3) Roberts, Cierra                 4) Bowra, Shaneika                
  2 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  53.40    8   
     1) Newkirk, Tjaira                 2) Dellarte, Nina                 
     3) Richardson, Isabella            4) Readinger, Kelli               
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                       53.74    6   
     1) Wielk, Emily                    2) Meredith, Kendra               
     3) Kerprich, Alexa                 4) Congdon, Sarah                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                           4:09.67   10   
     1) Duncan, Temera                  2) Roberts, Cierra                
     3) Jones, Dajour                   4) Harding, Niasia                
       2:05.871 (2:05.871)        3:08.577 (1:02.706)        4:09.666 (1:01.090)
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:12.34    8   
     1) Buczek, Catherine               2) Curran, Catherine              
     3) Cunningham, Auresa              4) Damato, Katherine              
       2:07.629 (2:07.629)        3:10.048 (1:02.419)        4:12.333 (1:02.286)
  3 District of Columbia  'B'                           4:18.88    6   
     1) Duncan, Kenlyn                  2) Dozier, Aisha                  
     3) Hodge, Shayna                   4) Snorton, Dabrin                
       2:10.699 (2:10.699)        3:14.645 (1:03.946)        4:18.880 (1:04.235)
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:25.38    5   
     1) Wielk, Emily                    2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) DeMichael, Danielle             4) Rinehart, Sarah                
       2:15.201 (2:15.201)        3:19.315 (1:04.115)        4:25.378 (1:06.063)
  5 Gallaudet  'A'                                      4:59.97    4   
     1) Nguyen, Taylor                  2) Hocog, Courtney                
     3) Ali, Fatuma                     4) Shysh, Sabina                  
       2:27.675 (2:27.675)        3:50.993 (1:23.318)        4:59.965 (1:08.973)
  6 Delaware Valley  'A'                                5:09.53    3   
     1) Rodriguez, Lanesha              2) Dellarte, Nina                 
     3) Newkirk, Tjaira                 4) Readinger, Kelli               
       2:29.517 (2:29.517)        3:48.915 (1:19.398)        5:09.530 (1:20.615)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               1.42m    4-07.75  10   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Morton, Jerneice             Lincoln (Pa.             1.32m    4-04.00   8   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shysh, Sabina                Gallaudet                1.22m    4-00.00   6   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr               J1.22m    4-00.00   5   
     1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rush, Tawnecia               Gallaudet                   NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Love, Aasante                Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                  2.90m    9-06.25  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr               J2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Yuscavage, Rebecca           Keystone                    NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Kendra             Gettysburg               5.62m   1.6  18-05.25  10   
     4.98m(-1.7) 5.23m(-1.8) 5.20m(-3.2) 5.26m(1.9) 5.59m(1.0) 5.62m(1.6)
  2 Love, Aasante                Lincoln (Pa.             5.45m   1.6  17-10.75   8   
     FOUL(-2.1) 5.20m(-1.4) 5.25m(-1.4) 5.29m(1.2) 5.20m(1.0) 5.45m(1.6)
  3 Roberts, Cierra              District of              5.42m   2.1  17-09.50   6   
     5.34m(-1.2) 5.16m(-2.3) PASS      FOUL(0.2) 5.32m(1.1) 5.42m(2.1)
  4 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.             5.38m   1.6  17-08.00   5   
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-2.5) 5.06m(-1.7) 5.21m(-0.1) 5.19m(1.0) 5.38m(1.6)
  5 Bowen, Malley                Keystone                 4.98m   0.1  16-04.25   4   
     4.51m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.4) 4.76m(-2.0) 4.73m(-0.3) FOUL(2.3) 4.98m(0.1)
  6 Greene, Rachel               Bryn Mawr                4.90m  -1.0  16-01.00   3   
     4.85m(-1.5) 4.81m(-1.5) 4.90m(-1.0) 4.76m(-2.1) PASS      PASS     
  7 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of             J4.90m   0.8  16-01.00   2   
     4.68m(-2.2) 4.62m(-1.9) PASS      4.83m(-0.7) 4.90m(0.8) 4.74m(0.3)
  8 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                  4.83m   1.4  15-10.25   1   
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.75m(-2.2) 4.70m(-3.3) 4.71m(-2.2) 4.80m(2.3) 4.83m(1.4)
  9 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone                 4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 4.46m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(0.2)
 10 Dellarte, Nina               Delaware Val             4.43m  -2.1  14-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.43m(-2.1) 4.43m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Unattached             X11.35m  -2.1  37-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.35m(-2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.            10.93m   1.2  35-10.50  10   
     10.52m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5) 10.93m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)
  3 Greene, Rachel               Bryn Mawr               10.90m   0.4  35-09.25   8   
     10.45m(-0.4) 10.74m(-2.0) 10.26m(-1.5) 10.90m(0.4) 10.39m(-2.5) 10.07m(-0.6)
  4 Meredith, Kendra             Gettysburg              10.53m   0.9  34-06.75   6   
     10.06m(-1.5) 10.36m(1.4) 10.52m(-1.3) 10.53m(0.9) 10.43m(0.1) PASS     
  5 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of             10.50m  -1.7  34-05.50   5   
     10.05m(-2.6) 10.18m(1.3) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.50m(-1.7)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              12.34m   40-06.00  10   
      11.64m  12.34m  11.89m  ND  FOUL  11.84m
  2 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus                 11.85m   38-10.50   8   
      10.72m  11.14m  10.15m  11.16m  11.85m  11.63m
  3 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr               11.55m   37-10.75   6   
      11.55m  11.07m  11.32m  10.54m  11.44m  FOUL
  4 Martinez, Diana              Lincoln (Pa.            11.50m   37-08.75   5   
      11.50m  11.12m  10.69m  11.17m  11.07m  FOUL
  5 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone                11.00m   36-01.25   4   
      10.74m  10.72m  11.00m  10.70m  10.35m  10.82m
  6 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              10.81m   35-05.75   3   
      10.79m  10.69m  10.52m  10.53m  FOUL  10.81m
  7 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg              10.10m   33-01.75   2   
      10.10m  FOUL  9.76m  9.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg               9.77m   32-00.75   1   
      9.77m  9.76m  9.34m  9.54m  9.62m  9.15m
  9 Deravil, Shelsea             Ursinus                  9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.93m  8.64m  9.45m  9.60m  8.82m  8.82m
 10 Morgan, Khadijah             Lincoln (Pa.             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.58m  8.49m  8.83m         
 11 Booze, Amaya                 Lincoln (Pa.             8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  8.16m  8.53m         
 12 Drumheiser, Rachel           Keystone                 8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  7.71m  FOUL         
 13 Tisdale, Kayla               Lincoln (Pa.             8.14m   26-08.50 
      7.53m  8.14m  7.17m         
 14 Yaglowski, Kyra              Delaware Val             7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  6.82m  6.82m         
 15 Dominguez Can, Carina        Gallaudet                6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.41m  6.65m  6.54m           
 16 Ralston, Nia                 Gallaudet                6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.57m  6.07m  6.05m         
 17 Hamilton, Raevin             Gallaudet                4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              35.12m     115-03  10   
      33.70m  FOUL  31.85m  FOUL  32.08m  35.12m
  2 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr               34.59m     113-06   8   
      29.78m  27.28m  26.61m  30.20m  34.59m  31.43m
  3 Martinez, Diana              Lincoln (Pa.            34.44m     113-00   6   
      31.99m  30.95m  32.34m  FOUL  34.34m  34.44m
  4 Deravil, Shelsea             Ursinus                 31.06m     101-11   5   
      28.85m  25.27m  FOUL  FOUL  21.21m  31.06m
  5 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone                30.70m     100-09   4   
      23.78m  27.15m  FOUL  29.90m  30.70m  28.32m
  6 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus                 28.95m      95-00   3   
      21.53m  26.74m  28.95m  26.49m  FOUL  26.47m
  7 Booze, Amaya                 Lincoln (Pa.            27.49m      90-02   2   
      27.49m  22.28m  20.30m  25.22m  26.11m  23.60m
  8 Bordonaro, Mikaela           Ursinus                 26.69m      87-07   1   
      26.69m  PASS  PASS           
  9 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg              25.95m      85-02 
      24.64m  FOUL  25.95m  23.52m  FOUL  22.42m
 10 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg              25.65m      84-02 
      25.30m  25.65m  24.73m         
 11 Morgan, Khadijah             Lincoln (Pa.            25.43m      83-05 
      22.60m  25.43m  22.56m         
 12 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              24.93m      81-09 
      FOUL  22.77m  24.93m         
 13 Drumheiser, Rachel           Keystone                23.87m      78-04 
      23.87m  23.03m  18.52m         
 14 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg              23.14m      75-11 
      23.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Martin, Halena               Bryn Mawr               21.75m      71-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.75m         
 16 Yaglowski, Kyra              Delaware Val            20.23m      66-04 
      20.23m  18.86m  18.88m         
 17 Ralston, Nia                 Gallaudet               15.55m      51-00 
      13.58m  15.29m  15.55m         
 18 Dominguez Can, Carina        Gallaudet               15.10m      49-06 
      15.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr               40.00m     131-03  10   
      38.15m  38.93m  40.00m  37.92m  36.43m  36.15m
  2 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg              37.90m     124-04   8   
      37.90m  37.67m  36.49m  36.21m  FOUL  32.26m
  3 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone                37.48m     122-11   6   
      36.46m  36.05m  FOUL  FOUL  37.48m  34.39m
  4 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg              34.92m     114-07   5   
      32.07m  32.94m  34.92m  34.58m  33.63m  34.55m
  5 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              32.64m     107-01   4   
      32.64m  32.17m  31.36m  FOUL  30.35m  31.43m
  6 Headrington, Sabrina         Cobleskill              31.00m     101-08   3   
      FOUL  25.31m  31.00m  26.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Drumheiser, Rachel           Keystone                29.32m      96-02   2   
      29.32m  24.41m  28.52m  28.17m  28.80m  28.17m
  8 Martin, Halena               Bryn Mawr               26.94m      88-05   1   
      FOUL  21.38m  25.12m  FOUL  26.94m  FOUL
  9 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg              26.81m      87-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.31m  25.11m  26.81m  FOUL
 10 Dominguez Can, Carina        Gallaudet               14.31m      46-11 
      FOUL  14.31m  12.51m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              36.36m     119-03  10   
      34.08m  30.74m  35.62m  36.36m  35.67m  35.88m
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 35.10m     115-02   8   
      32.59m  34.90m  32.52m  FOUL  35.10m  FOUL
  3 Quintois-Mckinney, Sabri     Cobleskill              33.58m     110-02   6   
      33.58m  33.52m  30.76m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Martin, Halena               Bryn Mawr               32.98m     108-02   5   
      32.98m  31.46m  30.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dziedzic, Taylor             Delaware Val            31.12m     102-01   4   
      30.88m  29.92m  28.84m  30.32m  29.69m  31.12m
  6 Bordonaro, Mikaela           Ursinus                 30.84m     101-02   3   
      PASS  27.33m  FOUL  30.47m  30.50m  30.84m
  7 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg              28.23m      92-07   2   
      23.29m  24.59m  28.23m  25.94m  27.59m  26.64m
  8 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              27.25m      89-05   1   
      25.06m  24.42m  26.10m  26.48m  25.96m  27.25m
  9 Myers, Alexandra             Keystone                26.10m      85-07 
      23.34m  24.83m  24.24m  26.10m  24.07m  FOUL
 10 Moro, Madeline               Keystone                22.94m      75-03 
      22.94m  FOUL  19.67m  18.29m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Deravil, Shelsea             Ursinus                 22.62m      74-02 
      22.62m  21.77m  22.27m         
 12 Damato, Katherine            Ursinus                 22.17m      72-09 
      22.17m  19.07m  FOUL         
 13 Hernandez, Sabrina           Gallaudet               21.64m      71-00 
      18.26m  19.10m  21.64m         
 14 Monsen, Anastasia            Cobleskill              20.71m      67-11 
      19.18m  20.71m  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.             10.85q -1.0  1 
  2 Coston, Myles                Lincoln (Pa.             11.07q -1.6  2 
  3 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                11.19q +0.0  3 
  4 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq          Gettysburg               11.23q -1.6  2 
  5 Ryan, Jake                   Delaware Val             11.37q +0.0  3 
  6 Brown, Taufiq                PSU-Brandywi             11.45q +0.0  3 
  6 Hitchcock, Alex              Cobleskill               11.45q  1.4  4 
  8 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                 11.49q +0.0  3 
  9 Gagliardi, Nino              Cobleskill               11.50  -1.0  1 
 10 Duncan, Terry                Keystone                 11.59   1.4  4 
 11 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               11.69  -1.0  1 
 12 Robinson, Rashad             Lincoln (Pa.             11.76  -1.6  2 
 13 Kovacs, John                 Gettysburg               11.79  -1.0  1 
 14 Randle, Roger                Gallaudet                12.01  +0.0  3 
 15 Ramirez, Isaiah              Cobleskill               12.07  -1.6  2 
 16 O'Brien, Cael                Gettysburg               12.09   1.4  4 
 17 Hamilton, Thomas             Arcadia                  12.13  -1.6  2 
 18 Christenberry, Kai           Gallaudet                12.19  -1.0  1 
 18 Bonds, Chris                 Lincoln (Pa.             12.19  -1.6  2 
 20 Hammock, Michael             Delaware Val             12.23   1.4  4 
 21 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               12.26   1.4  4 
 22 Frimpong, Eugene             Keystone                 12.36   1.4  4 
 23 Fairbrother, Justin          Cobleskill               12.41   1.4  4 
 24 Ayukachale, Benjamin         Arcadia                  13.05  -1.0  1 
 25 Pion, Joseph                 Gallaudet                13.20  -1.0  1 
 26 Williams, Paisley            Gallaudet                13.35  -1.6  2 
 27 Clay, Ikaika                 Gallaudet                13.41  -1.0  1 
 28 Porter, Jamari               Gallaudet                13.86  -1.6  2 
 29 Wellington, Matt             Cobleskill               14.23  +0.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.             10.87   0.3  10   
  2 Coston, Myles                Lincoln (Pa.             11.07   0.3   8   
  3 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                11.13   0.3   6   
  4 Ryan, Jake                   Delaware Val             11.26   0.3   5   
  5 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq          Gettysburg               11.33   0.3   4   
  6 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                 11.54   0.3   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.             21.99   0.9  1  10   
  2 Coston, Myles                Lincoln (Pa.             22.10   0.9  1   8   
  3 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                22.60   0.9  1   6   
  4 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Val             22.81   1.1  2   5   
  5 Ryan, Jake                   Delaware Val             22.97   1.1  2   4   
  6 Yhap, Codi                   Ursinus                  23.43   1.1  2   3   
  7 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                 23.44   0.9  1   2    23.433
  8 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                  23.44   1.1  2   1    23.436
  9 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg               23.99   0.5  3 
 10 Sichilongo, Eddie            Keystone                 24.17   1.1  2 
 11 Jones, John                  Delaware Val             24.21  +0.0  5  24.203
 12 Brown, Taufiq                PSU-Brandywi             24.21   0.5  3  24.207
 13 Kovacs, John                 Gettysburg               24.39   0.5  3 
 14 O'Brien, Cael                Gettysburg               24.51   0.5  3 
 15 Robinson, Rashad             Lincoln (Pa.             24.55   1.1  2 
 16 Deloatch, Arin               Lincoln (Pa.             24.57   0.5  3 
 17 Stanton, Nicholas            Keystone                 24.63   0.5  3 
 18 Bonds, Chris                 Lincoln (Pa.             24.65   0.5  3 
 19 Beavers, Zack                Ursinus                  24.82   1.1  2 
 20 patterson, malik             Harcum                   25.08   1.4  6 
 21 jones, devin                 Harcum                   25.52   0.7  4 
 22 Randle, Roger                Gallaudet                25.54   1.4  6 
 23 Hammock, Michael             Delaware Val             25.55  +0.0  5 
 24 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg               25.66   0.7  4 
 25 Barnes, James                Gettysburg               26.04   0.7  4 
 26 Rodriguez, Christian         Gettysburg               26.20   0.7  4 
 27 Washington, Dante            Gallaudet                26.59   0.7  4 
 28 Wyman, Chandler              Gettysburg               26.75   0.7  4 
 29 Kenyon, Jack                 Gettysburg               27.83  +0.0  5 
 30 Clay, Ikaika                 Gallaudet                28.27  +0.0  5 
 31 Wellington, Matt             Cobleskill               29.82  +0.0  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Carl                 Keystone                 51.27   1  10   
  2 Hitchcock, Alex              Cobleskill               51.70   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Val             52.56   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Tyreke             Lincoln (Pa.             52.64   2   5   
  5 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               53.14   2   4   
  6 Ramirez, Isaiah              Cobleskill               53.15   1   3   
  7 Brado, Tyler                 Cobleskill               53.19   2   2   
  8 Arzie, Mark                  Keystone                 53.71   3   1   
  9 Gagliardi, Nino              Cobleskill               54.45   2 
 10 Stanton, Nicholas            Keystone                 54.74   3 
 11 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg               55.19   3 
 12 Barnes, James                Gettysburg               56.64   4 
 13 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg               57.05   3 
 14 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               57.22   3 
 15 Fairbrother, Justin          Cobleskill               58.27   5 
 16 Kowgios, Nicholas            Gettysburg               59.01   3 
 17 Wyman, Chandler              Gettysburg               59.24   4 
 18 Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa          Lincoln (Pa.             59.94   4 
 19 Washington, Dante            Gallaudet              1:00.50   4 
 20 Lear, Christopher            Arcadia                1:02.58   4 
 21 Gonzalez, Christian          Arcadia                1:04.77   4 
 22 Cassano, Chris               Delaware Val           1:05.43   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             1:59.28   1  10   
        59.775 (59.775)  1:59.280 (59.505)
  2 McMillan, Lamar              Lincoln (Pa.           2:00.73   2   8   
           58.149 (58.149)        2:00.727 (1:02.578)
  3 Kelly, Andre                 Ursinus                2:01.03   1   6   
       1:00.019 (1:00.019)        2:01.028 (1:01.010)
  4 Booker, Brandon              Cobleskill             2:01.90   1   5   
       1:00.176 (1:00.176)        2:01.892 (1:01.716)
  5 Idowu, Abdulazeez            Lincoln (Pa.           2:02.33   3   4   
       1:00.319 (1:00.319)        2:02.323 (1:02.004)
  6 Thompson, Tyreke             Lincoln (Pa.           2:04.62   1   3   
       1:00.343 (1:00.343)        2:04.614 (1:04.271)
  7 DeLia, John                  Ursinus                2:05.01   2   2   
       1:03.060 (1:03.060)        2:05.003 (1:01.943)
  8 McKeever, Dylan              Gettysburg             2:05.17   2   1   
       1:02.560 (1:02.560)        2:05.165 (1:02.605)
  9 Steele, Ian                  Ursinus                2:05.48   2 
       1:04.058 (1:04.058)        2:05.478 (1:01.420)
 10 Wilowski, MACK               Seton Hall             2:06.10   3 
       1:02.222 (1:02.222)        2:06.092 (1:03.871)
 11 Kilday, Noah                 Ursinus                2:06.54   2 
       1:02.789 (1:02.789)        2:06.533 (1:03.744)
 12 Rodriguez, Christian         Gettysburg             2:06.79   2 
       1:02.113 (1:02.113)        2:06.787 (1:04.674)
 13 Kenyon, Jack                 Gettysburg             2:08.42   2 
       1:02.326 (1:02.326)        2:08.414 (1:06.088)
 14 Kelly, Mitchell              Ursinus                2:08.46   1 
       1:01.548 (1:01.548)        2:08.458 (1:06.910)
 15 Hohneke, Chance              Gallaudet              2:11.67   3 
       1:04.136 (1:04.136)        2:11.669 (1:07.534)
 16 Crosby, Owen                 Gettysburg             2:12.74   2 
       1:01.698 (1:01.698)        2:12.731 (1:11.034)
 17 Brown, Deoindre              Lincoln (Pa.           2:12.95   3 
       1:03.520 (1:03.520)        2:12.942 (1:09.423)
 18 Arzie, Mark                  Keystone               2:14.65   3 
       1:04.864 (1:04.864)        2:14.650 (1:09.786)
 19 Harper, O'Daiyah             Lincoln (Pa.           2:16.26   2 
       1:01.958 (1:01.958)        2:16.260 (1:14.303)
 20 O'Callaghan, Sean            Gallaudet              2:17.32   4 
       1:09.374 (1:09.374)        2:17.311 (1:07.937)
 21 Kowgios, Nicholas            Gettysburg             2:18.20   3 
       1:05.395 (1:05.395)        2:18.195 (1:12.800)
 22 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg             2:21.74   4 
       1:09.236 (1:09.236)        2:21.738 (1:12.503)
 23 Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa          Lincoln (Pa.           2:22.61   4 
       1:08.841 (1:08.841)        2:22.610 (1:13.769)
 24 Naviloff, Kevin              Delaware Val           2:24.01   3 
       1:07.011 (1:07.011)        2:24.002 (1:16.992)
 25 Davan, Raymond               Keystone               2:25.50   4 
       1:09.208 (1:09.208)        2:25.493 (1:16.285)
 26 Dhulekar, Raoul              Arcadia                2:29.12   4 
       1:14.996 (1:14.996)        2:29.114 (1:14.118)
 27 Milano, Alexander            Arcadia                2:30.49   4 
       1:15.073 (1:15.073)        2:30.482 (1:15.409)
 28 Colapietro, James            Keystone               2:40.25   3 
       1:13.059 (1:13.059)        2:40.243 (1:27.184)
 29 Bohr, Nicholas               Keystone               2:53.41   4 
       1:20.852 (1:20.852)        2:53.402 (1:32.550)
 30 Beasley, Silas               Gallaudet              3:29.46   4 
       1:32.403 (1:32.403)        3:29.459 (1:57.056)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             4:07.14   1  10   
           51.200 (51.200)        2:00.636 (1:09.437)        3:08.390 (1:07.754)
         4:07.134 (58.744)
  2 McDaid, James                Ursinus                4:13.67   1   8   
           51.259 (51.259)        2:00.809 (1:09.551)        3:09.743 (1:08.934)
       4:13.663 (1:03.920)
  3 Wilowski, MACK               Seton Hall             4:17.15   1   6   
           50.936 (50.936)        2:00.377 (1:09.441)        3:09.976 (1:09.600)
       4:17.145 (1:07.169)
  4 Crosby, Owen                 Gettysburg             4:19.59   1   5   
           51.872 (51.872)        2:02.242 (1:10.370)        3:10.333 (1:08.092)
       4:19.586 (1:09.254)
  5 Haase, John                  Ursinus                4:20.68   1   4   
           52.150 (52.150)        2:02.456 (1:10.306)        3:12.036 (1:09.581)
       4:20.679 (1:08.643)
  6 choi, david                  Unattached            X4:20.80   1 
           51.763 (51.763)        2:01.362 (1:09.599)        3:11.488 (1:10.127)
       4:20.799 (1:09.311)
  7 Berardi, Kyle                Ursinus                4:23.92   1   3   
           52.521 (52.521)        2:02.803 (1:10.283)        3:12.449 (1:09.647)
       4:23.912 (1:11.463)
  8 McNeilly, Ryan               Seton Hall             4:26.13   2   2   
           52.915 (52.915)        2:06.735 (1:13.820)        3:19.089 (1:12.355)
       4:26.127 (1:07.038)
  9 Heitmann, Aren               Gettysburg             4:27.84   1   1   
           52.197 (52.197)        2:03.273 (1:11.077)        3:16.932 (1:13.659)
       4:27.838 (1:10.907)
 10 Brill, Zachary               Unattached            X4:28.64   1 
           51.547 (51.547)        2:02.475 (1:10.929)        3:15.373 (1:12.899)
       4:28.636 (1:13.263)
 11 Hohneke, Chance              Gallaudet              4:30.90   2 
           53.443 (53.443)        2:07.906 (1:14.463)        3:22.520 (1:14.615)
       4:30.892 (1:08.373)
 12 Landrieu, Patrick            Arcadia                4:31.04   2 
           53.649 (53.649)        2:07.164 (1:13.516)        3:20.540 (1:13.376)
       4:31.031 (1:10.491)
 13 Cope, Jonathan               Ursinus                4:33.63   1 
           52.384 (52.384)        2:03.728 (1:11.344)        3:17.498 (1:13.771)
       4:33.625 (1:16.127)
 14 O'Callaghan, Sean            Gallaudet              4:35.72   2 
           53.262 (53.262)        2:08.408 (1:15.146)        3:24.737 (1:16.330)
       4:35.716 (1:10.979)
 15 Lukens, Thomas               Ursinus                4:39.58   2 
           53.800 (53.800)        2:09.700 (1:15.900)        3:26.441 (1:16.742)
       4:39.577 (1:13.137)
 16 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg             4:40.10   2 
           52.707 (52.707)        2:06.882 (1:14.175)        3:22.117 (1:15.236)
       4:40.095 (1:17.979)
 17 McQuade, Peter               Gettysburg             4:43.34   2 
           53.531 (53.531)        2:07.304 (1:13.773)        3:27.442 (1:20.138)
       4:43.339 (1:15.898)
 18 Brown, Deoindre              Lincoln (Pa.           4:43.81   2 
           52.608 (52.608)        2:07.531 (1:14.924)        3:24.321 (1:16.790)
       4:43.808 (1:19.488)
 19 Davan, Raymond               Keystone               4:50.04   2 
           51.745 (51.745)        2:07.090 (1:15.346)        3:28.423 (1:21.333)
       4:50.032 (1:21.609)
 20 Harper, O'Daiyah             Lincoln (Pa.           4:53.12   2 
           52.467 (52.467)        2:09.929 (1:17.463)        3:32.117 (1:22.188)
       4:53.120 (1:21.004)
 21 Bohr, Nicholas               Keystone               5:52.23   2 
           55.273 (55.273)        2:25.954 (1:30.682)        4:07.450 (1:41.497)
       5:52.221 (1:44.771)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Jacob                 Seton Hall            15:28.30   10   
           36.693 (36.693)        1:50.563 (1:13.871)        3:04.234 (1:13.671)
       4:17.623 (1:13.390)        5:31.991 (1:14.368)        6:46.833 (1:14.842)
       8:01.362 (1:14.530)        9:18.574 (1:17.213)       10:34.718 (1:16.145)
      11:49.815 (1:15.097)       13:05.087 (1:15.272)       14:20.180 (1:15.094)
      15:28.293 (1:08.114)
  2 Cordove, Bryant              Seton Hall            15:52.06    8   
           37.431 (37.431)        1:51.370 (1:13.939)        3:04.681 (1:13.312)
       4:17.990 (1:13.309)        5:31.770 (1:13.781)        6:46.529 (1:14.759)
       8:01.095 (1:14.567)        9:18.925 (1:17.830)       10:35.201 (1:16.277)
      11:52.315 (1:17.114)       13:12.775 (1:20.461)       14:34.198 (1:21.423)
      15:52.053 (1:17.855)
  3 Southard, Jesse              Seton Hall            16:12.55    6   
           36.968 (36.968)        1:51.225 (1:14.257)        3:06.851 (1:15.627)
       4:23.669 (1:16.818)        5:41.002 (1:17.333)        6:57.290 (1:16.289)
       8:15.589 (1:18.300)        9:35.914 (1:20.325)       10:56.146 (1:20.232)
      12:16.536 (1:20.390)       13:36.802 (1:20.267)       14:57.076 (1:20.275)
      16:12.543 (1:15.467)
  4 Gourley, Steve               Unattached           X16:31.68  
           37.712 (37.712)        1:52.169 (1:14.457)        3:07.672 (1:15.504)
       4:24.061 (1:16.390)        5:41.437 (1:17.376)        6:59.439 (1:18.003)
       8:20.214 (1:20.776)        9:42.514 (1:22.300)       11:04.489 (1:21.976)
      12:27.688 (1:23.199)       13:50.672 (1:22.985)       15:14.419 (1:23.748)
      16:31.679 (1:17.260)
  5 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg            16:31.94    5   
           38.465 (38.465)        1:54.868 (1:16.403)        3:12.182 (1:17.315)
       4:30.148 (1:17.966)        5:49.726 (1:19.578)        7:10.095 (1:20.370)
       8:31.850 (1:21.756)        9:55.138 (1:23.288)       11:16.158 (1:21.020)
      12:37.311 (1:21.154)       13:58.074 (1:20.763)       15:19.866 (1:21.793)
      16:31.933 (1:12.067)
  6 Bloom, Asa                   Seton Hall            17:16.30    4   
           39.011 (39.011)        1:58.223 (1:19.212)        3:20.209 (1:21.987)
       4:43.126 (1:22.917)        6:06.956 (1:23.830)        7:31.645 (1:24.690)
       8:57.144 (1:25.499)       10:23.755 (1:26.612)       11:49.335 (1:25.580)
      13:13.490 (1:24.155)       14:39.634 (1:26.145)       16:04.837 (1:25.203)
      17:16.296 (1:11.459)
  7 Gronke, Jonathan             Gettysburg            17:21.69    3   
           39.108 (39.108)        2:00.434 (1:21.326)        3:21.699 (1:21.265)
       4:44.328 (1:22.629)        6:07.795 (1:23.468)        7:33.723 (1:25.928)
       9:00.239 (1:26.517)       10:27.216 (1:26.978)       11:52.665 (1:25.449)
      13:18.532 (1:25.868)       14:43.363 (1:24.832)       16:04.764 (1:21.401)
      17:21.686 (1:16.922)
  8 Parker, Caleb                Gettysburg            18:07.36    2   
           39.567 (39.567)        2:04.083 (1:24.517)        3:32.343 (1:28.260)
       5:00.310 (1:27.968)        6:30.059 (1:29.749)        7:58.216 (1:28.157)
       9:26.972 (1:28.756)       10:56.815 (1:29.844)       12:27.201 (1:30.387)
      13:56.027 (1:28.826)       15:21.949 (1:25.922)       16:47.224 (1:25.276)
      18:07.354 (1:20.130)
  9 Cleary, Brendan              PSU-Brandywi          19:03.46    1   
           38.148 (38.148)        1:59.609 (1:21.462)        3:27.667 (1:28.058)
       4:57.418 (1:29.751)        6:28.047 (1:30.630)        7:59.889 (1:31.842)
       9:35.108 (1:35.219)       11:11.500 (1:36.393)       12:46.989 (1:35.489)
      14:24.308 (1:37.319)       16:01.271 (1:36.963)       17:32.678 (1:31.408)
      19:03.455 (1:30.777)
 10 Attanasi, Dalton             Gallaudet             21:41.77  
           39.370 (39.370)        2:03.474 (1:24.104)        3:36.592 (1:33.118)
       5:15.515 (1:38.923)        6:59.883 (1:44.369)        8:51.862 (1:51.980)
      10:47.631 (1:55.769)       12:41.245 (1:53.615)       14:35.017 (1:53.772)
      16:27.180 (1:52.163)       18:13.758 (1:46.579)       19:59.175 (1:45.418)
      21:41.761 (1:42.586)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                15.67   0.2  10   
  2 Hahn, Gunner                 Gallaudet                15.78   0.2   8   
  3 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               16.00   0.2   6   
  4 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 17.09   0.2   5   
  5 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg               17.35   0.2   4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brado, Tyler                 Cobleskill               58.33   10   
  2 Haskin, zachary              Cobleskill               58.82    8   
  3 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg             1:00.04    6   
  4 Hahn, Gunner                 Gallaudet              1:01.40    5   
  5 Deleon, Nicolas              Lincoln (Pa.           1:01.94    4   
  6 Rowe, Orron                  Delaware Val           1:03.20    3   
  7 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             1:04.33    2   
  8 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg             1:05.60    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauer, Craig                 Ursinus               10:25.34   10   
  2 Heitmann, Aren               Gettysburg            10:29.04    8   
  3 Lemoine, Matt                Seton Hall            10:40.54    6   
  4 McQuade, Peter               Gettysburg            11:13.44    5   
  5 Colapietro, James            Keystone              13:54.74    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    43.16   10   
     1) Deloatch, Arin                  2) Coston, Myles                  
     3) Robinson, Rashad                4) Brown, Mike                    
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                       44.38    8   
     1) Kovacs, John                    2) O'Neil, Dylan                  
     3) Thompson, Ryan                  4) Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq            
  3 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  44.69    6   
     1) Rowe, Orron                     2) Thomas, Ta'riq                 
     3) Ryan, Jake                      4) Jones, John                    
  4 Gallaudet  'A'                                        49.21    5   
     1) Clay, Ikaika                    2) Washington, Dante              
     3) Randle, Roger                   4) Pion, Joseph                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:25.53   1  10   
     1) Deleon, Nicolas                 2) Johnson, Kyuande               
     3) McMillan, Lamar                 4) Coston, Myles                  
       1:41.954 (1:41.954)          2:35.000 (53.047)          3:25.521 (50.521)
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:28.95   1   8   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan                2) Yhap, Codi                     
     3) Kelly, Mitchell                 4) Kelly, Andre                   
       1:45.567 (1:45.567)          2:38.589 (53.022)          3:28.943 (50.355)
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       3:33.13   1   6   
     1) Sichilongo, Eddie               2) Arzie, Mark                    
     3) Stanton, Nicholas               4) Joseph, Carl                   
       1:46.662 (1:46.662)          2:41.563 (54.902)          3:33.121 (51.559)
  4 Ursinus  'B'                                        3:38.25   1   5   
     1) Beavers, Zack                   2) Kilday, Noah                   
     3) Haase, John                     4) McDaid, James                  
       1:51.351 (1:51.351)          2:46.176 (54.826)          3:38.246 (52.070)
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:38.67   1   4   
     1) Stennett, Joel                  2) Drummond, Savoy                
     3) O'Brien, Cael                   4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus           
       1:52.176 (1:52.176)          2:45.504 (53.329)          3:38.663 (53.160)
  6 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:40.05   1   3   
     1) Hahn, Gunner                    2) Varice, Toraneau               
     3) Christenberry, Kai              4) Haynes, Michael                
       1:52.993 (1:52.993)          2:47.146 (54.153)          3:40.047 (52.902)
  7 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:46.00   2   2   
     1) Sheldon, Samuel                 2) McKeever, Dylan                
     3) Weisensee, Robert               4) Robinson, Matthew              
       1:55.558 (1:55.558)          2:53.909 (58.351)          3:45.998 (52.090)
  8 Delaware Valley  'A'                                3:46.61   2   1   
     1) Ryan, Jake                      2) Thomas, Ta'riq                 
     3) Jones, John                     4) Rowe, Orron                    
       1:57.820 (1:57.820)          2:54.077 (56.258)          3:46.609 (52.532)
  9 Ursinus  'C'                                        3:50.26   1 
     1) Steele, Ian                     2) Felix, Mike                    
     3) Cope, Jonathan                  4) Berardi, Kyle                  
       1:55.847 (1:55.847)          2:54.957 (59.110)          3:50.256 (55.300)
 10 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:53.12   1 
     1) Deloatch, Arin                  2) Thompson, Tyreke               
     3) Idowu, Abdulazeez               4) Robinson, Rashad               
       1:52.666 (1:52.666)          2:51.574 (58.908)        3:53.118 (1:01.545)
 11 Delaware Valley  'B'                                4:34.42   2 
     1) Hammock, Michael                2) Cassano, Chris                 
     3) Naviloff, Kevin                 4) Ramos, Luis                    
       2:06.312 (2:06.312)        3:10.177 (1:03.865)        4:34.411 (1:24.235)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Camper, Jordan               Lincoln (Pa.             1.87m    6-01.50  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXP 
  2 Brado, Tyler                 Cobleskill               1.82m    5-11.50   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Thatcher, Matt               Ursinus                  1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Brody               Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  PPP 
  5 Christenberry, Kai           Gallaudet                1.37m    4-06.00   3.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P    P  XXX 
  5 Lent, Connor                 Ursinus                  1.37m    4-06.00   3.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, ken                 Cobleskill               3.65m   11-11.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P 
  2 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg               3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Brody               Ursinus                  2.60m    8-06.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lent, Connor                 Ursinus                  2.15m    7-00.50   4.50
     2.15 2.30 
        O    P 
  4 Thatcher, Matt               Ursinus                  2.15m    7-00.50   4.50
     2.15 2.30 
        O    P 
 -- Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg                  NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 layson, shon                 Harcum                   6.95m   0.1  22-09.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.88m(0.7) 6.82m(-2.3) 6.61m(-0.4) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.95m(0.1)
  2 Jones, John                  Delaware Val             6.65m  -0.7  21-10.00   8   
     FOUL(-0.5) 6.61m(-0.6) 6.45m(-1.5) FOUL(0.8) 6.65m(-0.7) 6.32m(-1.2)
  3 moore, kalin                 Harcum                   6.56m   0.9  21-06.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.24m(-2.7) 6.56m(0.9) FOUL(-2.2) 5.62m(+0.0)
  4 Stanton, Nicholas            Keystone                 6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25   5   
     5.78m(0.8) 5.68m(-1.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.78m(-0.4) 5.76m(-4.1) 6.00m(+0.0)
  5 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               5.95m   0.8  19-06.25   4   
     5.81m(0.1) 5.95m(0.8) 5.78m(-3.1) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.74m(-2.0) FOUL(0.9)
  6 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) PASS      PASS     
  7 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00   2   
     5.51m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-3.0) 5.53m(+0.0)
  8 Christenberry, Kai           Gallaudet                5.78m   0.2  18-11.75   1   
     5.78m(0.2) 5.67m(-1.6) 5.63m(0.1) 5.66m(-0.4) 5.38m(-1.9) FOUL(0.2)
  9 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg               5.75m  -0.6  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Frimpong, Eugene             Keystone                 5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.36m(-2.3)           
 11 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     5.43m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 5.50m(+0.0)           
 12 Grourke, Riley               Ursinus                  4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.95m(1.1) 4.47m(-3.0)           
 -- holly, lutalo                Harcum                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Porter, Jamari               Gallaudet                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.7)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Yhap, Codi                   Ursinus                 12.42m  +0.0  40-09.00  10   
     12.06m(-0.3) 11.67m(+0.0) 12.29m(0.7) 12.39m(0.4) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.42m(-1.3)
  2 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              12.30m   1.7  40-04.25   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.30m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 11.86m(-2.1)
  3 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg              11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75   6   
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.55m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warning, Lucas               Unattached             X17.96m   58-11.25 
      17.51m  17.41m  17.72m  17.75m  17.44m  17.96m
  2 Palescandolo, Alex           Unattached             X14.90m   48-10.75 
      13.74m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL
  3 Myers, Adam                  Ursinus                 14.54m   47-08.50  10   
      13.47m  14.21m  14.09m  FOUL  14.52m  14.54m
  4 Cerminara, John              Hershey Blaz           X14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.47m  13.65m  13.84m  14.23m  14.20m  14.01m
  5 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus                 14.05m   46-01.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  13.38m  13.60m  14.05m
  6 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.            14.01m   45-11.75   6   
      13.40m  13.92m  13.64m  FOUL  14.01m  13.45m
  7 Garner, Jamal                Gallaudet               13.21m   43-04.25   5   
      13.21m  12.65m  FOUL  11.86m  12.65m  12.31m
  8 Buggs, James                 Delaware Val            12.75m   41-10.00   4   
      12.26m  FOUL  11.97m  12.75m  12.66m  12.43m
  9 Telesco, Carlo               Ursinus                 12.31m   40-04.75   3   
      11.94m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.31m
 10 Weisgerber, Alexander        Delaware Val            11.29m   37-00.50   2   
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL           
 11 Poles, Darian                Delaware Val            11.25m   36-11.00   1   
      11.25m  11.07m  10.71m           
 12 Thomas, JaQuan               Gallaudet               11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.00m  10.76m  11.13m         
 13 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus                 10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  10.69m  FOUL           
 14 Ukaha, Anthony               Lincoln (Pa.            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.03m  10.24m  10.67m           
 15 Burdett, Maurice             Delaware Val            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  9.65m  9.89m           
 16 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg              10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.52m  10.45m  10.24m           
 17 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.10m  10.40m  10.07m           
 18 Cornejo, Juan                Gallaudet                9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.03m  9.36m  9.78m           
 19 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.46m  9.54m           
 20 Azonobi, Obinna              Keystone                 9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.35m  9.26m  8.40m           
 21 Mattingly, Ronald            Gallaudet                9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  8.70m  9.11m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Garage Stren           X64.50m     211-07 
      63.12m  61.67m  64.50m  62.26m  62.07m  61.74m
  2 Kennedy White, Noah          Garage Stren           X55.52m     182-02 
      54.13m  53.37m  53.87m  54.26m  55.52m  55.16m
  3 Cerminara, John              Hershey Blaz           X46.63m     153-00 
      46.63m  45.68m  FOUL  FOUL  45.80m  FOUL
  4 Weisgerber, Alexander        Delaware Val            45.41m     149-00  10   
      44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  44.52m  40.82m  45.41m
  5 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.            41.41m     135-10   8   
      41.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.44m  FOUL
  6 Poles, Darian                Delaware Val            39.47m     129-06   6   
      39.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.79m  FOUL
  7 Garner, Jamal                Gallaudet               37.63m     123-05   5   
      35.37m  34.87m  32.73m  FOUL  37.63m  36.69m
  8 Telesco, Carlo               Ursinus                 37.25m     122-02   4   
      37.25m  FOUL  35.98m  36.40m  34.15m  33.96m
  9 Oliver, James                Unattached             X35.92m     117-10 
      35.92m  FOUL  FOUL  28.71m  32.00m  FOUL
 10 Cornejo, Juan                Gallaudet               33.42m     109-08   3   
      FOUL  32.08m  33.42m         
 11 Gallagher, Matthew           Ursinus                 32.64m     107-01   2   
      28.20m  32.64m  FOUL         
 12 Burdett, Maurice             Delaware Val            32.36m     106-02   1   
      29.93m  FOUL  32.36m         
 13 Buggs, James                 Delaware Val            30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  29.36m  28.33m         
 14 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus                 30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              30.69m     100-08 
      30.69m  FOUL  29.11m         
 16 Coene, Thomas                Cobleskill              30.33m      99-06 
      27.48m  FOUL  30.33m         
 17 Brackett, Kyle               Delaware Val            29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  FOUL  25.17m           
 18 Thomas, JaQuan               Gallaudet               28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  FOUL  26.08m         
 19 Ukaha, Anthony               Lincoln (Pa.            27.14m      89-00 
      25.79m  FOUL  27.14m         
 20 Mattingly, Ronald            Gallaudet               24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  22.98m  18.14m         
 21 Grourke, Riley               Ursinus                 15.79m      51-10 
      15.02m  13.46m  15.79m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cerminara, John              Hershey Blaz           X41.51m     136-02 
      39.03m  39.59m  39.31m  39.84m  39.36m  41.51m
  2 Wagner, Jason                Unattached             X39.55m     129-09 
      38.50m  39.55m  FOUL  39.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Coene, Thomas                Cobleskill              35.42m     116-02  10   
      34.52m  33.49m  FOUL  35.42m  34.60m  34.23m
  4 Montaro, Casey               Keystone                35.25m     115-08   8   
      33.90m  35.25m  34.28m  31.84m  FOUL  33.03m
  5 Oliver, James                Unattached             X35.07m     115-01 
      30.10m  FOUL  33.75m  FOUL  35.04m  35.07m
  6 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus                 35.02m     114-11   6   
      33.40m  33.18m  32.96m  32.00m  FOUL  35.02m
  7 Azonobi, Obinna              Keystone                33.57m     110-02   5   
      FOUL  31.98m  33.57m  33.23m  33.33m  32.07m
  8 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              32.94m     108-01   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.55m  FOUL  29.75m  32.94m
  9 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                32.20m     105-08   3   
      28.45m  30.52m  FOUL  27.09m  32.20m  FOUL
 10 Mattingly, Ronald            Gallaudet               27.37m      89-09   2   
      25.12m  27.37m  FOUL         
 11 Cornejo, Juan                Gallaudet               18.62m      61-01   1   
      17.52m  17.55m  18.62m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felix, Mike                  Ursinus                 52.73m     173-00  10   
      42.92m  52.69m  FOUL  51.74m  52.73m  FOUL
  2 Fountain, Xavier             Lincoln (Pa.            51.88m     170-02   8   
      50.37m  50.18m  51.88m  51.45m  FOUL  51.74m
  3 Lent, Connor                 Ursinus                 51.05m     167-06   6   
      51.05m  47.07m  47.25m  46.78m  48.48m  47.78m
  4 Bittenbender, Austin         Ursinus                 50.96m     167-02   5   
      49.32m  48.90m  50.96m  46.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.            49.30m     161-09   4   
      40.89m  41.72m  43.60m  44.62m  49.30m  45.23m
  6 Sainvil, Shelton             Delaware Val            47.06m     154-05   3   
      41.91m  42.34m  44.09m  43.72m  FOUL  47.06m
  7 Gallagher, Matthew           Ursinus                 42.68m     140-00   2   
      37.47m  40.89m  36.02m  37.97m  42.68m  FOUL
  8 Grourke, Riley               Ursinus                 42.09m     138-01   1   
      38.29m  FOUL  42.09m  40.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thatcher, Matt               Ursinus                 42.07m     138-00 
      42.07m  FOUL  37.37m  37.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg              37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  34.19m  35.13m         
 11 Brackett, Kyle               Delaware Val            35.99m     118-01 
      35.99m  35.47m  FOUL         
 12 White, David                 PSU-Brandywi            34.38m     112-09 
      31.69m  34.38m  32.70m           
 13 Lippe, David                 Ursinus                 33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  32.68m  FOUL         
 14 Weisgerber, Alexander        Delaware Val            31.50m     103-04 
      31.50m  27.92m  PASS         
 15 Montaro, Casey               Keystone                31.38m     102-11 
      29.99m  29.82m  31.38m         
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Bernstein, Matthew         M Capital Area         X33:26.02  
      1:20.52 (1:20.52)  2:36.73 (1:16.22)  3:56.16 (1:19.43)  5:13.69 (1:17.53)
      6:32.51 (1:18.83)  7:51.99 (1:19.49)  9:11.30 (1:19.31) 10:30.84 (1:19.55)
     11:50.79 (1:19.95) 13:10.13 (1:19.35) 14:30.44 (1:20.32) 15:51.07 (1:20.63)
     17:12.39 (1:21.32) 18:34.61 (1:22.23) 19:56.08 (1:21.47) 21:17.53 (1:21.45)
     22:38.42 (1:20.90) 24:00.33 (1:21.91) 25:22.39 (1:22.06) 26:45.18 (1:22.79)
     28:06.19 (1:21.02) 29:25.87 (1:19.69) 30:49.10 (1:23.23) 32:09.56 (1:20.46)
     33:26.02 (1:16.47)
 -- Morgan, Amanda             W Unattached           X38:37.90  
      1:31.64 (1:31.64)  3:03.81 (1:32.17)  4:36.94 (1:33.14)  6:09.64 (1:32.71)
      7:42.36 (1:32.72)  9:15.02 (1:32.67) 10:47.07 (1:32.06) 12:19.27 (1:32.20)
     13:51.69 (1:32.43) 15:24.62 (1:32.94) 16:56.81 (1:32.20) 18:29.16 (1:32.35)
     20:00.11 (1:30.95) 21:34.33 (1:34.22) 23:07.52 (1:33.20) 24:40.79 (1:33.27)
     26:15.10 (1:34.31) 27:48.32 (1:33.22) 29:22.85 (1:34.54) 30:56.48 (1:33.64)
     32:29.55 (1:33.08) 34:01.80 (1:32.25) 35:35.62 (1:33.83) 37:09.69 (1:34.07)
     38:37.90 (1:28.21)
 -- Moreno, Laura              W Unattached           X40:45.98  
      1:32.67 (1:32.67)  3:05.72 (1:33.06)  4:41.92 (1:36.21)  6:20.56 (1:38.64)
      8:00.07 (1:39.52)  9:33.50 (1:33.43) 11:11.51 (1:38.02) 12:49.02 (1:37.51)
     14:25.84 (1:36.82) 16:03.79 (1:37.96) 17:41.01 (1:37.22) 19:17.96 (1:36.96)
     20:55.47 (1:37.51) 22:34.79 (1:39.32) 24:14.77 (1:39.99) 25:53.29 (1:38.53)
     27:31.52 (1:38.23) 29:10.12 (1:38.60) 30:48.60 (1:38.48) 32:27.13 (1:38.54)
     34:06.23 (1:39.10) 35:46.62 (1:40.39) 37:24.68 (1:38.06) 39:04.31 (1:39.64)
     40:45.98 (1:41.67)
  1 Stephens, Richard          M Seton Hall            34:15.52   10   
      1:18.47 (1:18.47)  2:36.75 (1:18.28)  3:56.80 (1:20.06)  5:16.76 (1:19.96)
      6:40.63 (1:23.87)  8:04.81 (1:24.18)  9:27.37 (1:22.57) 10:50.48 (1:23.12)
     12:12.55 (1:22.07) 13:36.89 (1:24.34) 14:58.87 (1:21.99) 16:22.81 (1:23.94)
     17:45.63 (1:22.83) 19:09.12 (1:23.49) 20:33.47 (1:24.36) 21:56.27 (1:22.81)
     23:18.91 (1:22.65) 24:41.26 (1:22.36) 26:05.39 (1:24.13) 27:28.72 (1:23.33)
     28:51.24 (1:22.53) 30:15.66 (1:24.43) 31:38.15 (1:22.49) 33:01.17 (1:23.03)
     34:15.52 (1:14.35)
  2 Smith, Devin               M Keystone              34:59.55    8   
      1:24.69 (1:24.69)  2:47.22 (1:22.54)  4:11.27 (1:24.05)  5:36.88 (1:25.62)
      7:01.56 (1:24.69)  8:26.58 (1:25.02)  9:51.13 (1:24.56) 11:16.10 (1:24.97)
     12:40.05 (1:23.96) 14:02.74 (1:22.69) 15:24.89 (1:22.16) 16:47.37 (1:22.49)
     18:10.72 (1:23.35) 19:34.63 (1:23.91) 20:58.30 (1:23.68) 22:21.34 (1:23.04)
     23:45.25 (1:23.91) 25:10.04 (1:24.80) 26:35.30 (1:25.27) 28:01.29 (1:25.99)
     29:27.31 (1:26.02) 30:52.81 (1:25.51) 32:18.02 (1:25.22) 33:41.69 (1:23.67)
     34:59.55 (1:17.87)
  3 Moser, Jarod               M Seton Hall            35:14.53    6   
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)  2:43.84 (1:21.14)  4:05.84 (1:22.01)  5:27.01 (1:21.17)
      6:47.57 (1:20.56)  8:09.07 (1:21.51)  9:31.18 (1:22.12) 10:53.18 (1:22.00)
     12:16.20 (1:23.03) 13:39.42 (1:23.23) 15:03.73 (1:24.31) 16:29.09 (1:25.37)
     17:55.25 (1:26.17) 19:21.82 (1:26.57) 20:47.75 (1:25.94) 22:15.23 (1:27.48)
     23:43.37 (1:28.15) 25:11.82 (1:28.46) 26:37.92 (1:26.11) 28:04.21 (1:26.30)
     29:30.61 (1:26.40) 30:57.76 (1:27.16) 32:24.34 (1:26.59) 33:49.74 (1:25.40)
     35:14.53 (1:24.79)
  4 Rose, Nicholas             M Gettysburg            38:09.97    5   
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  2:58.55 (1:31.25)  4:31.77 (1:33.22)  6:03.82 (1:32.05)
      7:33.73 (1:29.92)  9:03.53 (1:29.80) 10:33.28 (1:29.75) 12:02.79 (1:29.52)
     13:32.44 (1:29.65) 15:03.47 (1:31.03) 16:34.26 (1:30.80) 18:04.58 (1:30.33)
     19:36.95 (1:32.37) 21:09.04 (1:32.09) 22:41.90 (1:32.87) 24:15.33 (1:33.43)
     25:48.41 (1:33.09) 27:22.02 (1:33.61) 28:56.68 (1:34.67) 30:30.67 (1:33.99)
     32:04.23 (1:33.57) 33:38.73 (1:34.50) 35:12.55 (1:33.83) 36:43.61 (1:31.07)
     38:09.97 (1:26.36)
  5 Matzke, Luke               M Gettysburg            38:30.78    4   
      1:27.64 (1:27.64)  2:58.90 (1:31.27)  4:32.08 (1:33.18)  6:04.19 (1:32.12)
      7:34.10 (1:29.91)  9:03.86 (1:29.76) 10:33.67 (1:29.81) 12:03.32 (1:29.65)
     13:33.13 (1:29.82) 15:04.78 (1:31.65) 16:36.54 (1:31.76) 18:09.63 (1:33.10)
     19:42.68 (1:33.06) 21:16.37 (1:33.70) 22:49.57 (1:33.20) 24:23.22 (1:33.65)
     25:57.73 (1:34.52) 27:32.82 (1:35.10) 29:07.73 (1:34.91) 30:42.58 (1:34.86)
     32:17.63 (1:35.06) 33:52.10 (1:34.47) 35:26.88 (1:34.78) 37:00.55 (1:33.67)
     38:30.78 (1:30.24)
  6 Hernandez, Emily           W Seton Hall            39:37.55    3   
      1:30.96 (1:30.96)  3:01.54 (1:30.59)  4:32.47 (1:30.93)  6:03.73 (1:31.27)
      7:34.12 (1:30.40)  9:04.29 (1:30.18) 10:35.67 (1:31.39) 12:08.13 (1:32.46)
     13:40.48 (1:32.36) 15:15.32 (1:34.85) 16:51.45 (1:36.13) 18:28.49 (1:37.04)
     20:02.43 (1:33.94) 21:39.24 (1:36.81) 23:15.26 (1:36.03) 24:54.50 (1:39.25)
     26:34.71 (1:40.21) 28:12.35 (1:37.65) 29:51.16 (1:38.82) 31:30.36 (1:39.20)
     33:09.04 (1:38.68) 34:46.99 (1:37.96) 36:24.72 (1:37.73) 38:03.42 (1:38.71)
     39:37.55 (1:34.14)
  7 McCabe, Blade              M Keystone              43:00.81    2   
      1:32.23 (1:32.23)  3:05.21 (1:32.98)  4:41.42 (1:36.22)  6:20.09 (1:38.68)
      7:59.70 (1:39.61)  9:35.29 (1:35.60) 11:14.53 (1:39.24) 12:52.82 (1:38.30)
     14:32.15 (1:39.33) 16:14.39 (1:42.24) 17:57.07 (1:42.68) 19:42.55 (1:45.48)
     21:27.02 (1:44.48) 23:14.48 (1:47.46) 25:02.44 (1:47.96) 26:51.36 (1:48.92)
     28:41.42 (1:50.06) 30:34.50 (1:53.09) 32:29.03 (1:54.53) 34:21.04 (1:52.01)
     36:11.66 (1:50.63) 37:59.78 (1:48.12) 39:48.76 (1:48.99) 41:35.49 (1:46.73)
     43:00.81 (1:25.32)
  8 Casey, Mary                W Gettysburg            45:43.93    1   
      1:36.35 (1:36.35)  3:19.44 (1:43.09)  5:05.48 (1:46.05)  6:52.83 (1:47.35)
      8:41.21 (1:48.38) 10:28.88 (1:47.68) 12:16.52 (1:47.64) 14:06.07 (1:49.56)
     15:56.17 (1:50.11) 17:47.39 (1:51.22) 19:38.04 (1:50.66) 21:29.00 (1:50.97)
     23:20.00 (1:51.00) 25:11.39 (1:51.39) 27:01.73 (1:50.35) 28:51.99 (1:50.26)
     30:42.61 (1:50.63) 32:35.46 (1:52.86) 34:30.26 (1:54.80) 36:26.50 (1:56.25)
     38:20.96 (1:54.47) 40:15.44 (1:54.49) 42:07.63 (1:52.19) 43:57.84 (1:50.22)
     45:43.93 (1:46.09)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gettysburg                 173        2) District of Columbia      133   
    3) Bryn Mawr                   90        4) Ursinus                    73   
    5) Lincoln (Pa.)               61        6) Seton Hall                 42   
    7) Keystone                    37        8) Delaware Valley            31   
    9) Cobleskill                  16       10) Gallaudet                  10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursinus                    146.50     2) Gettysburg                120   
    3) Lincoln (Pa.)              116        4) Cobleskill                 70   
    5) Delaware Valley             65        6) Gallaudet                  63.50
    7) Keystone                    52        8) Seton Hall                 42   
    9) Harcum                      16       10) PSU-Brandywine              1