Licensed to West Chester University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2015 08:34 PM
                             WCU Open - 4/24/2015                              
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou             12.79   3.6  1 
  2 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                13.08   3.6  1 
  3 Graves, Hadiyyah             Bryn Mawr                13.24   3.6  1 
  4 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 13.27   3.6  1 
  5 McClouden, Rasheeda          Cheyney                  13.35   3.6  1 
  5 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou             13.35   3.6  1 
  7 Phillips, Emily              Albright                 13.68   3.6  1 
  8 Peters, Nastassia            Cheyney                  13.82   0.5  2 
  9 McKnight, Briana             Widener                  13.93   0.5  2 
 10 Forney, Danaishia            Widener                  14.27   3.6  1 
 11 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr                14.36   0.5  2 
 12 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr                15.04   0.5  2 
 13 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata               15.49   0.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                  27.35  +0.0  1 
  2 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                27.53  -0.8  2 
  3 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 27.65  +0.0  1 
  4 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou             27.70  +0.0  1 
  5 McClouden, Rasheeda          Cheyney                  27.70  +0.0  1 
  6 Damon, Sara                  West Chester             27.72  +0.0  1 
  7 Sarm, Jill                   West Chester             27.74  +0.0  1 
  8 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             28.54  -0.8  2 
  9 Rios, Marleen                Albright                 28.65  -0.8  2 
 10 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr                28.88  -0.8  2 
 11 Phillips, Emily              Albright                 29.11  +0.0  1 
 12 Macera, Gabriela             Immaculata               29.14  -0.8  2 
 13 Vaddi, Prerana               Bryn Mawr                29.71  -1.2  3 
 14 Gallop, Rebekah              Bryn Mawr                30.01  -1.2  3 
 15 Carter, Jo                   Albright                 30.25  -1.2  3 
 16 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr                30.94  -1.2  3 
 17 Pinto, Stacey                Widener                  31.32  -0.8  2 
 18 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata               33.33  -1.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                1:00.47   1 
  2 Sarm, Jill                   West Chester           1:03.43   1 
  3 Macera, Gabriela             Immaculata             1:04.72   1 
  4 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              1:07.29   1 
  5 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr              1:07.50   1 
  6 Carter, Jo                   Albright               1:07.86   2 
  7 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata             1:09.39   1 
  8 Robinson, Lizzie             Bryn Mawr              1:10.76   2 
  9 Martinez, Jocelyn            Bryn Mawr              1:23.06   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eisman, Amanda               West Chester           2:20.94   1 
  2 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              2:23.08   1 
  3 Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Cou           2:27.87   1 
  4 Mayes, Madeline              Widener                2:28.79   1 
  5 Farina, Amanda               Georgian Cou           2:30.33   3 
  6 Kroon, Elizabeth             Georgian Cou           2:30.33   1 
  7 Gallop, Rebekah              Bryn Mawr              2:33.17   1 
  8 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           2:35.08   1 
  9 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata             2:35.93   2 
 10 Dee, Francesca               Georgian Cou           2:36.11   2 
 11 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           2:39.74   3 
 12 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M           2:40.48   2 
 13 McCutcheon, Kathleen         Franklin & M           2:41.51   2 
 14 Butler, Antoinette           Georgian Cou           2:42.55   3 
 15 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M           2:44.71   3 
 16 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata             2:48.39   2 
 17 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M           2:51.53   3 
 18 Billy, Michelle              Immaculata             3:13.02   3 
 19 Xiong, Emily                 Bryn Mawr              3:16.30   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              4:57.44  
  2 Adams, Grace                 Franklin & M           4:59.64  
  3 Handsaker, Jessica           Georgian Cou           5:00.37  
  4 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             5:01.24  
  5 Farina, Amanda               Georgian Cou           5:04.55  
  6 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              5:14.97  
  7 Kavoleff, Alexandra          Georgian Cou           5:22.91  
  8 Lamb, Rachael                Immaculata             5:29.30  
  9 Bodine, Kayla                Widener                5:34.20  
 10 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata             5:34.40  
 11 Robinson, Lizzie             Bryn Mawr              5:35.37  
 12 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata             5:42.76  
 13 Martone, Julia               Georgian Cou           5:51.08  
 14 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              6:50.83  
 15 Martinez, Jocelyn            Bryn Mawr              7:09.33  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             18:48.04  
  2 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr             19:23.08  
  3 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M          19:37.00  
  4 Smith, Alindon               West Chester          20:31.55  
  5 Roschel, Monika              Unattached            20:33.66  
 -- Martone, Julia               Georgian Cou               DNF  
 -- Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M               DNF  
 -- Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Cou               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou             15.44   0.7 
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             16.75   0.7 
  3 Damon, Sara                  West Chester             16.84   0.7 
  4 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright                 19.35   0.7 
  5 Zeller, Julie                Immaculata               21.59   0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester           1:09.36  
  2 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           1:12.86  
  3 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M           1:16.40  
  4 Doherty, Bridget             Immaculata             1:18.12  
  5 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright               1:18.45  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou          12:44.03  
  2 Grehlinger, Abigail          Franklin & M          13:08.72  
  3 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata            13:13.78  
  4 Cheruka, Caitlin             West Chester          13:43.22  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albright  'A'                                         52.86  
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              53.76  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:25.05  
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:41.70  
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            5:07.83  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Malawi                Georgian Cou             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 DeCapua, Samantha            Widener                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Forte, Savannah              Georgian Cou             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Liska, Tara                  Immaculata                  NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Zollner, Sarah               Georgian Cou             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cunningham, Hannah           West Chester            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Forte, Savannah              Georgian Cou             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou             5.29m  -0.7  17-04.25 
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.7) 5.19m(-1.7) 5.24m(0.9) PASS      5.11m(2.7)
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             4.97m  -2.6  16-03.75 
     4.75m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.6) 4.97m(-2.6) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Fenn, Elaina                 Georgian Cou             4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.61m(-1.6) 4.41m(1.3) 4.25m(-0.1) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.64m(1.9)
  4 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester             4.75m  -0.9  15-07.00 
     4.57m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.9) 4.66m(-2.5) 4.75m(-0.9) 4.69m(0.8) 4.72m(2.7)
  5 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.5) 4.15m(-1.2) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.10m(1.5) PASS     
  6 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             4.21m  -2.8  13-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.21m(-2.8) 4.02m(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                4.11m  -0.2  13-06.00 
     3.79m(-1.5) 3.53m(-0.8) 4.11m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 DeCapua, Samantha            Widener                  4.05m  -1.1  13-03.50 
     4.05m(-1.1) 3.89m(-3.4) FOUL(-3.6)         
  9 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata               3.97m  -2.5  13-00.25 
     3.97m(-2.5) 3.75m(-4.8) 3.79m(-4.1)         
 10 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr                3.94m  -1.1  12-11.25 
     3.94m(-1.1) 3.93m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.9)         
 -- Forte, Savannah              Georgian Cou              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-3.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou            10.87m   2.4  35-08.00 
     10.42m(2.8) 10.87m(2.4) FOUL      10.25m(0.9) 10.22m(1.6) FOUL(3.1)
  2 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester            10.51m   0.3  34-05.75 
     10.12m(0.9) 10.36m(1.5) 10.36m(1.1) 10.45m(2.2) 10.51m(0.3) 10.10m(0.9)
  3 Fenn, Elaina                 Georgian Cou            10.42m   2.6  34-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 9.85m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 10.42m(2.6) 10.17m(2.4) 10.27m(1.1)
  4 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             9.89m   2.2  32-05.50 
     9.74m(1.2) FOUL(3.4) 9.85m(4.1) 9.89m(2.2) PASS      PASS     
  5 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou             9.79m   2.1  32-01.50 
     9.54m(2.6) 9.79m(2.1) 9.59m(2.5) 9.35m(0.9) 9.48m(+0.0) PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.09m  12.80m  13.43m  12.49m  FOUL  12.66m
  2 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m  12.62m
  3 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.50m  FOUL  11.52m  11.01m  FOUL
  4 Sargent, Claire              Haverford               11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.42m  11.30m  FOUL  11.51m  10.86m  11.55m
  5 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.55m  11.21m  10.55m  11.18m  11.00m  10.98m
  6 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.33m  10.72m  10.24m  FOUL  10.88m  10.65m
  7 Anderson, Emily              Haverford               10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.60m  10.35m  9.76m  9.53m  9.17m  9.94m
  8 Cotto, Aysha                 Albright                 9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  8.66m  8.01m         
  9 Stepanchick, Sarah           Immaculata               8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.68m  8.97m  8.42m         
 10 Walsh, Theresa               Immaculata               8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.53m  8.90m  FOUL         
 11 Gilmore, Cassidy             Albright                 8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  8.09m  7.11m         
 12 St Thomas Grimes, Juanit     Haverford                8.28m   27-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.28m         
 13 Humphrey, Michalia           Albright                 8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.50m  7.60m  8.02m         
 14 Murphy, Patricia             Immaculata               7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  6.08m  7.11m         
 15 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr                7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.60m  7.11m  6.55m         
 16 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                6.53m   21-05.25 
      FOUL  6.53m  6.34m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            35.08m     115-01 
      34.59m  FOUL  FOUL  32.53m  35.08m  FOUL
  2 Anderson, Emily              Haverford               34.41m     112-11 
      30.58m  32.01m  34.41m  30.58m  31.71m  33.59m
  3 McMahon, Caroline            West Chester            33.14m     108-09 
      30.83m  FOUL  FOUL  30.58m  31.12m  33.14m
  4 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  30.14m  32.50m  27.78m  31.02m  FOUL
  5 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou            31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  28.74m  27.28m  27.48m  31.31m  31.73m
  6 Baylis, Brooke               West Chester            30.49m     100-00 
      29.46m  30.16m  27.54m  30.49m  30.47m  FOUL
  7 Sargent, Claire              Haverford               29.32m      96-02 
      29.32m  28.96m  FOUL  27.36m  28.63m  28.10m
  8 Walsh, Theresa               Immaculata              26.71m      87-07 
      24.95m  26.71m  22.72m            
  9 St Thomas Grimes, Juanit     Haverford               24.20m      79-05 
      24.20m  22.25m  21.70m            
 10 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr               23.12m      75-10 
      23.12m  22.52m  22.86m            
 11 Gilmore, Cassidy             Albright                22.73m      74-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.73m           
 12 Humphrey, Michalia           Albright                21.81m      71-07 
      17.63m  21.81m  FOUL            
 13 Cotto, Aysha                 Albright                21.76m      71-05 
      FOUL  19.04m  21.76m           
 14 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr               17.60m      57-09 
      17.08m  16.57m  17.60m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            43.71m     143-05 
      39.78m  42.82m  41.51m  43.16m  43.71m  42.88m
  2 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            43.29m     142-00 
      41.21m  43.29m  FOUL  42.07m  37.97m  FOUL
  3 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  37.20m  FOUL  FOUL  39.57m  40.42m
  4 Cotto, Aysha                 Albright                30.58m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.53m  FOUL  28.34m  30.43m  30.58m
  5 Gilmore, Cassidy             Albright                25.52m      83-09 
      24.79m  23.65m  25.52m  23.40m  24.87m  25.07m
  6 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr               23.74m      77-11 
      20.38m  FOUL  21.27m  21.06m  22.86m  23.74m
  7 Humphrey, Michalia           Albright                23.55m      77-03 
      22.49m  FOUL  21.27m  22.33m  FOUL  23.55m
 -- Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marino, Rachel               Georgian Cou            38.29m     125-07 
      34.45m  37.42m  FOUL  38.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McMahon, Caroline            West Chester            34.89m     114-06 
      31.72m  31.29m  34.89m  28.70m  FOUL  30.52m
  3 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            32.45m     106-05 
      FOUL  30.18m  31.58m  FOUL  29.86m  32.45m
  4 Ellington, Farris            Georgian Cou            31.54m     103-06 
      31.29m  29.87m  31.54m  FOUL  31.17m  FOUL
  5 Lawler, Alicia               Immaculata              30.40m      99-09 
      30.40m  29.67m  FOUL  28.26m  FOUL  29.17m
  6 DeCapua, Samantha            Widener                 22.27m      73-01 
      21.93m  22.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr               20.72m      68-00 
      20.72m  18.75m  19.03m  14.55m  19.64m  FOUL
  8 Vaddi, Prerana               Bryn Mawr               19.93m      65-05 
      19.93m  18.14m  15.94m         
  9 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr               14.90m      48-11 
      14.77m  14.08m  14.90m         
 10 Martinez, Jocelyn            Bryn Mawr               14.24m      46-09 
      14.24m  13.42m  13.80m         
 11 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr               13.30m      43-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m         
 -- Dash, Taylor                 Georgian Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                  11.06   2.4  1 
  2 Waller, Kevin                Albright                 11.56   2.4  1 
  3 Henry, Kraig                 Cheyney                  11.70   2.4  1 
  4 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               11.73   2.4  1 
  5 Brazzel, Michael             Georgian Cou             11.89   0.4  3 
  6 Kumar, B                     Unattached               11.91   2.4  1 
  7 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M             11.97   2.4  1 
  8 Sciasi, Michael              Immaculata               12.13  -1.4  2 
  9 Vo, Nalson                   Widener                  12.26  -1.4  2 
 10 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata               12.34  -1.4  2 
 11 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 12.38   2.4  1 
 12 Nedyalkov, Tihomir           Franklin & M             12.52  -1.4  2 
 13 Fishbein, Adam               Franklin & M             12.53   0.4  3 
 14 Keener, Joshua               Albright                 12.77  -1.4  2 
 15 Blehart, Graham              Widener                  12.80  -1.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 fuller, Reggie               Unattached               23.42   0.4  1 
  2 Tooles, Marlowe              Coatesville              23.99   0.4  1 
  3 Boham, Denzell               Widener                  24.22   0.4  1 
  4 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               24.28  -0.3  2 
  5 Rankin, Ja'von               Albright                 24.40  -0.3  2 
  6 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M             24.47   1.3  3 
  7 Pierre, Gladson              Cheyney                  24.48   0.4  1 
  8 Rhines, Justin               Unattached               24.50  -0.3  2 
  9 Azzam, Winston               Cheyney                  24.58  -0.3  2 
 10 Kumar, B                     Unattached               24.60   0.4  1 
 11 Vo, Nalson                   Widener                  24.99   0.8  4 
 12 Sciasi, Michael              Immaculata               25.03   1.3  3 
 13 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata               25.13   1.3  3 
 14 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 25.35   1.3  3 
 15 Zakhary, Andrew              Immaculata               25.49   1.3  3 
 16 Henry, Kraig                 Cheyney                  25.50  -0.3  2 
 17 Blehart, Graham              Widener                  25.82   0.8  4 
 18 Makeo, Rafeal                Thaddeus Ste             25.89  -0.3  2 
 19 Torres, Jonathen             Thaddeus Ste             26.75  -0.3  2 
 20 Fishbein, Adam               Franklin & M             27.33   0.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stancil, Chris               West Chester             51.51   1 
  2 Tooles, Marlowe              Coatesville              52.52   1 
  3 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             52.99   1 
  4 fuller, Reggie               Unattached               53.48   1 
  5 Rankin, Ja'von               Albright                 54.92   2 
  6 Schmalhofer, Ethan           Widener                  55.30   1 
  7 Rhines, Justin               Unattached               55.88   1 
  8 Zakhary, Andrew              Immaculata               57.14   2 
  9 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M             57.38   2 
 10 Azzaro, Matthew              Albright                 57.86   2 
 11 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata             1:05.93   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natoli, Thomas               Georgian Cou           2:01.28   1 
  2 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             2:02.86   1 
  3 McClusick, Colin             West Chester           2:03.07   1 
  4 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           2:04.44   1 
  5 Klema, Mitchell              Unattached             2:07.13   1 
  6 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           2:07.54   1 
  7 Bachman, Dustin              Widener                2:07.68   1 
  8 Parr, Patrick                Georgian Cou           2:08.85   1 
  9 Brown, Eric                  Cheyney                2:08.98   2 
 10 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester           2:10.43   2 
 11 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           2:13.52   2 
 12 Martin, Dylan                Thaddeus Ste           2:14.28   3 
 13 Ford, Brian                  Georgian Cou           2:14.29   2 
 14 Stanley, Daina               Thaddeus Ste           2:14.93   3 
 15 Richardson, Nicholas         Immaculata             2:17.41   2 
 16 Long, Bryson                 Unattached             2:18.01   2 
 17 Hannon, Larry                Unattached             2:24.59   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             4:03.19  
  2 Murphy, Charlie              Unattached             4:03.35  
  3 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           4:20.20  
  4 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester           4:29.29  
  5 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M           4:31.72  
  6 Galasso, James               Franklin & M           4:33.59  
  7 Picado Fallas, Ignacio       Franklin & M           4:34.85  
  8 Buzzeo, Nick                 Georgian Cou           4:44.56  
  9 Dwyer, Gabe                  Immaculata             5:09.86  
 10 Martin, William              Immaculata             5:10.06  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew               Widener               16:10.32  
  2 St. Lewis, Uriah             Georgian Cou          16:18.33  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M             15.14   0.8 
  2 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                 15.51   0.8 
  3 Boham, Denzell               Widener                  15.83   0.8 
  4 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 15.94   0.8 
  5 Hunter, Jalen                Georgian Cou             16.28   0.8 
  6 Elcock, Aaron                Unattached               17.26   0.8 
  7 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 17.70   0.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M             57.22  
  2 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 57.95  
  3 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 59.49  
  4 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                 59.86  
  5 Proulx, James                Widener                  59.98  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borders, Cody                Philadelphia Uni       9:54.86  
  2 Vadas, James                 Unattached            10:54.65  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                 46.73  
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                 DQ  
 -- Albright  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:32.97  
  2 Cheyney  'A'                                        3:34.54  
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                 3:46.33  
  4 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               3:52.40  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Baily, Imir                  Cheyney                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Dixon, Malik                 Widener                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trumbauer, Wolf              Widener                  3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 
        P  XXO 
 -- Eppleman, Richard            Widener                     NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Keener, Joshua               Albright                    NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M                NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Makeo, Rafeal                Thaddeus Ste             6.09m  -2.1  19-11.75 
     5.68m(-0.5) 5.89m(-1.9) 6.09m(-2.1) 5.89m(-3.8) 5.95m(-2.0) 6.06m(-3.2)
  2 Hunter, Jalen                Georgian Cou             6.03m  -1.4  19-09.50 
     6.03m(-1.4) FOUL(-3.2) 6.01m(-1.3) 5.62m(-2.2) 5.83m(-2.2) 5.52m(-3.6)
  3 Brazzel, Michael             Georgian Cou             5.66m   0.7  18-07.00 
     5.66m(0.7) FOUL(-0.1) 5.37m(-1.3) 5.33m(-2.7) FOUL(-3.0) 5.49m(3.9)
  4 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 5.45m  -2.9  17-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.8) 5.44m(-1.8) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-4.2) 5.45m(-2.9)
  5 Fleming, Thomas              Widener                  5.15m  -0.7  16-10.75 
     4.97m(-1.2) 5.15m(-0.7) 4.86m(-1.7) 4.80m(-1.9) 4.89m(-3.9) 4.78m(-2.8)
  6 Nedyalkov, Tihomir           Franklin & M             5.09m  -1.2  16-08.50 
     5.06m(+0.0) 4.84m(-2.2) 5.09m(-1.2) 5.06m(-1.5) 4.70m(-3.7) FOUL(-2.1)
  7 Azzaro, Matthew              Albright                 5.08m  -0.3  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.3) 5.08m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.1) 4.85m(-2.6) 4.69m(-2.5) 5.01m(0.4)
  8 Fishbein, Adam               Franklin & M             5.01m  -1.2  16-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.01m(-1.2) 4.79m(-0.4)         
 -- Glosy, Cebastien             Widener                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.2)         
 -- Uhl, Austin                  West Chester              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Glosy, Cebastien             Widener                 13.34m   1.4  43-09.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 13.13m(0.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.2) 13.34m(1.4)
  2 Thorne, Trent                Albright                12.77m   1.6  41-10.75 
     12.32m(-0.3) FOUL(3.9) 12.77m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata              12.33m   1.0  40-05.50 
     12.33m(1.0) 11.76m(1.9) 11.66m(2.4) FOUL(3.2) 12.17m(4.2) 12.33m(0.3)
  4 Elcock, Aaron                Unattached              12.26m  -0.3  40-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.02m(2.3) 12.16m(2.8) 12.11m(2.0) 12.14m(2.8) 12.26m(-0.3)
  5 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford               11.82m   4.2  38-09.50 
     11.82m(4.2) FOUL(1.9) 11.49m(-0.8) FOUL(2.1) 11.82m(-0.3) PASS     
  6 Nedyalkov, Tihomir           Franklin & M            11.45m   2.9  37-06.75 
     10.84m(3.0) 10.34m(+0.0) 10.68m(0.8) 10.33m(-1.0) 11.29m(1.3) 11.45m(2.9)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  13.24m  13.76m
  2 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  FOUL  14.72m  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  13.50m  13.57m
  5 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.93m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  13.30m
  6 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  12.65m  13.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL
  8 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste            12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.58m  12.04m  12.43m           
  9 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL            
 10 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.88m  12.02m  11.76m            
 11 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.37m            
 12 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata              11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  10.85m            
 13 Parry, Rob                   Haverford               10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.99m            
 14 Daly, Zackary                Albright                10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.75m  10.65m            
 15 Legaspi, Josiah              Haverford               10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.79m            
 16 Simpkins, Christian          Thaddeus Ste            10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.98m  10.47m  10.76m            
 17 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                10.04m   32-11.25 
      8.81m  FOUL  10.04m           
 18 jordan, rufus                Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.44m  9.49m  9.56m            
 19 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                 9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.80m  9.15m  8.54m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            43.65m     143-02 
      42.08m  42.96m  43.65m  41.61m  42.59m  43.64m
  2 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste            42.59m     139-09 
      42.39m  42.00m  42.59m  39.91m  41.57m  39.06m
  3 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            42.45m     139-03 
      FOUL  37.01m  FOUL  FOUL  42.45m  FOUL
  4 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            41.03m     134-07 
      37.05m  40.38m  38.38m  39.74m  39.55m  41.03m
  4 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            41.03m     134-07 
      28.36m  FOUL  39.44m  41.03m  38.41m  FOUL
  6 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            39.81m     130-07 
      37.43m  FOUL  37.58m  FOUL  39.72m  39.81m
  7 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  36.87m  35.90m  35.03m  34.82m  35.09m
  8 Tucker, Ronald               Unat-Thaddeu            35.48m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.48m  FOUL           
  9 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  34.36m           
 10 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester            34.27m     112-05 
      FOUL  33.98m  34.27m           
 11 Pulley, Jonathan             Albright                33.91m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.91m           
 12 Goeke, James                 Thaddeus Ste            32.50m     106-07 
      30.99m  30.66m  32.50m           
 13 Parry, Rob                   Haverford               31.67m     103-11 
      FOUL  31.67m  31.00m           
 14 Simpkins, Christian          Thaddeus Ste            31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  29.35m  31.41m           
 15 Parente, Alex                Immaculata              30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Legaspi, Josiah              Haverford               30.50m     100-01 
      30.50m  28.37m  FOUL           
 17 jordan, rufus                Unattached              29.98m      98-04 
      28.77m  24.54m  29.98m           
 18 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              27.38m      89-10 
      27.38m  26.95m  FOUL           
 19 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                26.73m      87-08 
      FOUL  26.03m  26.73m           
 20 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                 23.34m      76-07 
      20.75m  23.34m  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daly, Zackary                Albright                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Paul                 Shore AC                59.77m     196-01 
      FOUL  59.77m  FOUL  57.03m  57.84m  55.97m
  2 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            53.56m     175-09 
      53.56m  50.24m  49.58m  51.79m  FOUL  48.62m
  3 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            47.45m     155-08 
      45.93m  46.42m  47.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            44.56m     146-02 
      40.43m  40.94m  FOUL  44.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            41.78m     137-01 
      39.85m  38.81m  35.93m  FOUL  41.78m  39.30m
  6 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            40.73m     133-07 
      38.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.07m  40.73m
  7 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            35.33m     115-11 
      FOUL  33.41m  35.33m           
  8 jordan, rufus                Unattached              31.08m     102-00 
      FOUL  31.08m  30.32m           
  9 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste            30.51m     100-01 
      22.71m  FOUL  30.51m           
 10 Daly, Zackary                Albright                29.94m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.94m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata              51.69m     169-07 
      45.06m  51.10m  44.06m  45.62m  51.41m  51.69m
  2 John, Jason                  Thaddeus Ste            51.62m     169-04 
      FOUL  50.29m  50.88m  51.62m  PASS  PASS
  3 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            51.00m     167-04 
      51.00m  50.11m  50.15m  50.53m  48.56m  50.81m
  4 Scaltrito, Michael           Unattached              50.83m     166-09 
      50.83m  47.02m  32.68m  FOUL  45.39m  46.03m
  5 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            46.99m     154-02 
      46.99m  42.46m  44.67m  46.11m  44.67m  43.03m
  6 Goeke, James                 Thaddeus Ste            44.49m     145-11 
      40.80m  35.29m  44.49m  40.94m  40.25m  42.40m
  7 Pulley, Jonathan             Albright                41.63m     136-07 
      39.70m  40.10m  41.63m  36.80m  33.48m  31.45m
  8 Torres, Jonathen             Thaddeus Ste            40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  37.14m  39.23m         
  9 Sloan, Aaron                 Unattached              40.00m     131-03 
      40.00m  FOUL  39.45m         
 10 Avecillas, George            Haverford               37.25m     122-02 
      37.00m  37.25m  35.09m         
 11 Salerno, Kevin               Georgian Cou            35.95m     117-11 
      35.70m  35.95m  33.30m         
 12 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                35.33m     115-11 
      35.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Stanford, Leroy              Cheyney                 34.56m     113-05 
      32.14m  33.52m  34.56m         
 14 jordan, rufus                Unattached              28.68m      94-01 
      28.68m  27.53m  FOUL         
 15 Daly, Zackary                Albright                28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  28.19m  28.42m