Licensed to West Chester University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 08:58 PM
                           2014 WCU Open - 4/25/2014                           
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankine, Ashley              Unattached               12.84  -0.8  1 
  2 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 12.85  -0.8  1 
  3 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             12.98  -0.8  1 
  4 Kuntz, Anna                  West Chester             13.16  -0.8  1 
  5 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                  13.41  -0.8  1 
  6 Lee, Nydezsia                Immaculata               13.66  -1.6  2 
  7 Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                  13.86  -1.6  2 
  8 Olcheski, Shea               Albright                 14.22  -1.6  2 
  9 Colt, Katie                  Widener                  14.32  -1.6  2 
 10 Drozd, Christine             West Chester             14.47  -1.6  2 
 11 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  14.56  -3.0  3 
 12 Hallinan, Michelle           Delaware Cou             14.82  -3.0  3 
 13 Wisdo, Tia                   Ursinus                  14.85  -3.0  3 
 14 Koshute, Maura               Pitt.-Johnst             14.86  -1.2  4 
 15 Cusick, Sasha                Ursinus                  15.07  -3.0  3 
 16 Bonnett, Kim                 Pitt.-Johnst             15.45  -3.0  3 
 17 Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                  15.57  -3.0  3 
 18 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                  16.14  -1.2  4 
 19 Montano, Brittany            Pitt.-Johnst             16.38  -1.2  4 
 20 Nupp, Mariel                 Pitt.-Johnst             17.62  -1.2  4 
 21 Johnson, Raquelle            Bryn Mawr                17.91  -1.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 26.02  +0.0  1 
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             26.37  +0.0  1 
  3 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             26.54  +0.0  1 
  4 Kuntz, Anna                  West Chester             26.64   0.8  2 
  5 Rankine, Ashley              Unattached               26.74  +0.0  1 
  6 Lee, Nydezsia                Immaculata               28.17   0.8  2 
  7 Sarm, Jill                   West Chester             28.22   0.8  2 
  8 Roadcloud, Elana             Ursinus                  28.30   1.3  3 
  9 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  28.88   0.8  2 
 10 Fellenz, Ariety              Gwynedd-Merc             29.20   1.3  3 
 11 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  29.53   1.3  3 
 12 Hallinan, Michelle           Delaware Cou             29.70   1.7  4 
 13 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc             29.85   0.8  2 
 14 Wisdo, Tia                   Ursinus                  30.05   1.3  3 
 15 Cusick, Sasha                Ursinus                  30.61   1.3  3 
 16 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright                 31.76   1.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           1:00.06   1 
  2 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd           1:01.53   1 
  3 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:02.65   1 
  4 Sarm, Jill                   West Chester           1:04.01   1 
  5 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                1:04.06   2 
  6 Roadcloud, Elana             Ursinus                1:04.10   2 
  7 Jeudy, Summar                Unattached             1:04.59   1 
  8 Fellenz, Ariety              Gwynedd-Merc           1:06.40   3 
  9 Johnson, Ta-Niyia            Pitt.-Johnst           1:06.54   3 
 10 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright               1:06.76   2 
 11 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata             1:07.22   3 
 12 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                1:07.71   2 
 13 Iffrig, Kaitlin              Gwynedd-Merc           1:09.55   3 
 14 Henry, Elizabeth             Ursinus                1:22.00   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Linsey                 Unattached             2:17.49  
  2 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:19.59  
  3 Englert, Taylor              Widener                2:28.72  
  4 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             2:31.58  
  5 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright               2:33.66  
  6 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr              2:35.06  
  7 Kipp, Millicent              Rutgers-Camd           2:35.72  
  8 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:35.94  
  9 Greisman, Amanda             Widener                2:37.35  
 10 Iannone, Danielle            Rutgers-Camd           2:38.64  
 11 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata             2:39.24  
 12 Schneider, Amy               Gwynedd-Merc           2:39.68  
 13 Conley, Marissa              Widener                2:39.87  
 14 Manzi, Lauren                Gwynedd-Merc           2:40.95  
 15 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              2:41.70  
 16 Moken, Tara                  Widener                2:41.94  
 17 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata             2:45.93  
 18 Jeudy, Summar                Unattached             2:49.21  
 19 Derham, Melanie              Rutgers-Camd           3:00.16  
 20 Rudich, Simone               Gwynedd-Merc           3:03.32  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisman, Amanda               West Chester           4:45.14  
  2 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                4:53.56  
  3 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester           4:57.44  
  4 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                5:07.12  
  5 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             5:12.29  
  6 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr              5:13.76  
  7 Sheard, Tamahra              Albright               5:29.63  
  8 Geiger, Hannah               Gwynedd-Merc           5:33.58  
  9 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                5:37.54  
 10 Innes, Samantha              Ursinus                5:40.03  
 11 Trowbridge, Kara             Immaculata             5:44.15  
 12 Devine, Meghan               Widener                5:44.77  
 13 Baker, Alicia                Ursinus                5:44.96  
 14 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             5:47.80  
 15 Moots, Rachel                Gwynedd-Merc           5:58.05  
 16 Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr              6:13.29  
 17 Durnin, Brooke               Widener                6:14.08  
 18 Ma, Jing                     Bryn Mawr              6:27.61  
 19 Eyler, Paige                 Immaculata             6:38.07  
 20 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              6:41.59  
 21 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst           6:44.87  
 22 Earnst, Brianne              Immaculata             6:50.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus               20:18.68  
  2 Casey, Erin                  Unattached            20:25.90  
  3 Barter, Grace                Ursinus               20:32.60  
  4 Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr             20:42.55  
  5 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus               21:29.54  
  6 Albert, Marissa              Pitt.-Johnst          22:03.54  
  7 Gasior, Karen                Albright              22:15.85  
  8 Haynes, Samantha             Albright              22:50.76  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berberich, Megan             West Chester          41:00.90  
  2 Kelly, Mara                  West Chester          42:38.18  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  15.03   NWI 
  2 Kuntz, Anna                  West Chester             15.76   NWI 
  3 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gwynedd-Merc             16.82   NWI 
  4 Drozd, Christine             West Chester             17.77   NWI 
  5 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright                 18.66   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Moira                   West Chester           1:09.02  
  2 Harold, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst           1:12.23  
  3 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright               1:18.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Kaitlin               West Chester          12:41.48  
  2 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr             12:55.03  
  3 Cheruka, Caitlin             West Chester          12:55.95  
  4 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus               13:05.91  
  5 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata            13:35.16  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albright  'A'                                         52.18  
     1) Olcheski, Shea                  2) Higgs, Danisha                 
     3) Kuhns, Katlynn                  4) Nassar, Ronya                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Valianti, Michele            Rutgers-Camd             1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 1.43m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Roadcloud, Elana             Ursinus                  1.38m  
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 -- Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M                NH  
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.50m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gwynedd-Merc             2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kerecman, Devan              West Chester                NH  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XX 
 -- Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                     NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester             5.05m  -0.6 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.7) 2.83m(1.8) 4.80m(2.1) 5.05m(-0.6)
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.95m  +0.0 
     4.19m(-1.2) 4.80m(2.5) 4.81m(0.3) 4.49m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5) 4.95m(+0.0)
  3 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  4.57m   0.7 
     4.35m(2.7) 4.55m(-1.4) 4.42m(-1.3) 4.48m(-0.4) 4.54m(0.8) 4.57m(0.7)
  4 Saetre, Brittany             Pitt.-Johnst             4.51m   1.1 
     4.06m(2.5) 4.10m(-1.0) 4.51m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                4.21m   1.5 
     4.21m(1.5) 3.84m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-2.5) 2.86m(-1.7) 3.97m(3.4)
  6 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr                4.18m  -0.2 
     4.08m(1.4) 3.97m(1.3) 4.05m(-0.2) 3.77m(-0.3) 3.62m(+0.0) 4.18m(-0.2)
  7 Ma, Jing                     Bryn Mawr                3.87m   0.8 
     3.75m(1.6) 3.77m(2.4) 3.51m(-0.8) 3.40m(-0.2) 3.63m(-1.1) 3.87m(0.8)
  8 Steffen, Elizabeth           Pitt.-Johnst             3.42m  -1.8 
     3.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.42m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Shanabrook, Kelsey           Pitt.-Johnst             3.05m   1.7 
     3.05m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.40m   1.6 
     9.02m(0.4) 9.78m(-2.4) 10.40m(1.6) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.30m(-2.3) FOUL(1.3)
  2 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst            10.19m   1.4 
     FOUL(-1.4) 10.19m(1.4) 9.80m(2.8) 9.56m(-3.2) 9.57m(+0.0) PASS(1.3)
  3 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  9.72m   2.6 
     9.66m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 9.72m(2.6) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.67m(-3.1) FOUL(-1.3)
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            11.94m  
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            11.25m  
      11.24m  11.25m  FOUL           
  3 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            10.25m  
      9.83m  9.90m  10.25m           
  4 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc             9.40m  
      8.96m  9.40m  FOUL  8.29m        
  5 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd             9.07m  
      FOUL  8.19m  9.07m           
  6 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.90m  
      8.90m  8.42m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 8.82m  
      8.82m  8.11m  7.76m           
  8 Bousses, Marianthi           Immaculata               8.59m  
      8.59m  8.32m  8.36m  FOUL        
  9 Pallas, Christine            Albright                 8.51m  
      8.47m  8.02m  8.51m            
 10 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd             8.16m  
      8.16m  7.86m  7.36m           
 11 Pecora, Marina               Pitt.-Johnst             8.01m  
      8.01m  7.82m x             
 12 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr                7.93m  
      7.81m  7.71m  7.93m           
 13 Specht, Erin                 Ursinus                  7.49m  
      7.49m  7.44m  7.48m  7.31m        
 14 Brady, Emily                 Pitt.-Johnst             6.83m  
      6.83m  6.76m               
 -- Rohde, Elizabeth             Albright                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            39.98m  
      38.99m  FOUL  39.98m  39.56m  35.54m  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            36.15m  
      FOUL  33.46m  36.15m  FOUL  FOUL  32.90m
  3 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            34.37m  
      33.95m  34.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            32.94m  
      31.48m  32.94m  FOUL  31.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            32.75m  
      30.66m  32.75m  29.70m  28.81m  29.52m  FOUL
  6 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata              32.20m  
      26.53m  29.53m  30.31m  31.05m  31.30m  32.20m
  7 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            31.59m  
      28.12m  31.59m  30.65m  30.99m  31.55m  29.82m
  8 Baylis, Brooke               West Chester            28.25m  
      26.60m  27.91m  27.97m  26.40m  27.25m  28.25m
  9 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 28.00m  
      24.71m  28.00m  25.06m  FOUL  FOUL  23.88m
 10 Saetre, Brittany             Pitt.-Johnst            25.73m  
      24.17m  25.73m  23.33m            
 11 Pecora, Marina               Pitt.-Johnst            25.58m  
      25.55m  25.58m  FOUL            
 12 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc            25.27m  
      25.25m  FOUL  25.27m           
 13 Rohde, Elizabeth             Albright                25.25m  
      25.25m  24.55m  FOUL           
 14 Specht, Erin                 Ursinus                 25.06m  
      FOUL  24.81m  25.06m            
 15 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd            23.70m  
      20.61m  23.04m  23.70m            
 16 Pallas, Christine            Albright                23.20m  
      23.20m  23.18m  FOUL           
 17 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr               22.97m  
      22.97m  FOUL  21.56m            
 18 Brady, Emily                 Pitt.-Johnst            17.57m  
      14.90m  16.25m  17.57m            
 19 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr               16.30m  
      15.71m  15.31m  16.30m            
 20 Brady, Ellen                 Pitt.-Johnst            15.24m  
      13.17m  15.24m  13.12m            
 21 Gorman, Leeann               Pitt.-Johnst            14.96m  
      12.56m  14.96m  14.38m            
 22 Hoover, Alexa                Pitt.-Johnst            14.00m  
      12.76m  11.67m  14.00m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            47.07m  
      45.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.07m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            36.68m  
      36.68m  35.16m  36.34m  34.01m  FOUL  35.88m
  3 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            36.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            35.60m  
      28.84m  35.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pallas, Christine            Albright                26.28m  
      17.57m  19.24m  FOUL  22.74m  FOUL  26.28m
  6 Rohde, Elizabeth             Albright                25.71m  
      21.07m  24.43m  24.87m  FOUL  25.71m  25.03m
  7 Baylis, Brooke               West Chester            25.18m  
      FOUL  25.18m  FOUL  25.11m  22.35m  19.28m
  8 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd            19.84m  
      18.44m  FOUL  FOUL  19.84m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            37.43m  
      34.97m  34.15m  37.43m  35.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 31.61m  
      31.61m  30.84m  FOUL         
  3 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc            27.10m  
      25.71m  24.24m  27.10m           
  4 Specht, Erin                 Ursinus                 26.22m  
      25.98m  26.22m  25.96m           
  5 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester            25.29m  
      24.19m  25.29m  FOUL  FOUL  23.86m  23.10m
  6 Holland, Brittany            Immaculata              25.14m  
      25.14m  21.02m  23.00m  22.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                24.60m  
      19.66m  23.69m  24.60m  18.48m  22.37m  21.66m
  8 Alexander, Ja' Naya          Ursinus                 22.30m  
      FOUL  20.56m  22.30m            
  9 Garner, Sarah                West Chester            21.87m  
      21.86m  21.66m  21.87m  FOUL  20.06m  FOUL
 10 Dellano, Danika              Ursinus                 20.55m  
      20.55m  20.06m  20.05m            
 11 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr               18.67m  
      18.38m  18.67m  FOUL            
 12 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr               14.78m  
      14.78m  FOUL  14.12m            
 13 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr               14.25m  
      10.46m  14.25m  FOUL           
 14 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                8.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.78m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd             11.67  -3.4  1 
  2 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             11.69  -3.4  1 
  3 Logan, Gabriel               West Chester             11.85  -3.4  1 
  4 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd             12.02  -3.4  1 
  5 Belle, Caleb                 West Chester             12.07  -3.4  1 
  6 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 12.10  -3.4  1 
  7 Hembree, Tyler               Immaculata               12.36  -2.2  2 
  8 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               12.47  -2.2  2 
  9 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata               12.51  -2.2  2 
 10 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 12.57  -2.2  2 
 11 Simpkins, Christian          Thaddeus Ste             12.77  -1.1  3 
 12 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  12.90  -1.1  3 
 13 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                 13.34  -1.1  3 
 14 Cramer, John                 Immaculata               14.04  -1.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             22.63   1.9  1 
  2 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             23.18   1.9  1 
  3 Diawara, Oumar               Albright                 23.26   1.9  1 
  4 Logan, Gabriel               West Chester             23.70   1.9  1 
  5 Pierre, Dieudor              Gwynedd-Merc             23.93   1.9  1 
  6 Belle, Caleb                 West Chester             24.13   1.9  1 
  7 Hembree, Tyler               Immaculata               24.92   0.8  3 
  8 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 25.09   0.1  2 
  9 Waite, Meredith              Unattached               25.12   1.9  1 
 10 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               25.13   0.8  3 
 11 Naughty, Raheem              Unattached               25.58   0.1  2 
 12 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                 27.53   0.8  3 
 13 Cramer, John                 Immaculata               30.24   0.8  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jovanni              Rutgers-Camd             50.65   1 
  2 Diawara, Oumar               Albright                 51.70   1 
  3 Waite, Meredith              Unattached               52.52   1 
  4 Pierre, Dieudor              Gwynedd-Merc             52.55   1 
  5 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  53.10   2 
  6 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  55.26   2 
  7 Naughty, Raheem              Unattached               56.42   1 
  8 Samaniego, Omar              Rutgers-Camd             57.66   2 
  9 Francescangeli, Matthew      Immaculata               57.71   2 
 10 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  58.11   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                1:56.19  
  2 Niehaus, Maxwell             Unattached             1:56.38  
  3 Buck, Ed                     Unattached             1:56.67  
  4 Bodary, Chris                Unattached             1:58.71  
  5 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester           1:59.94  
  6 Smith, Donte                 Methodist              2:00.75  
  7 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd           2:00.90  
  8 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             2:03.78  
  9 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd           2:03.82  
 10 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           2:04.25  
 11 Davis, Nolan                 Ursinus                2:05.79  
 12 Carnes, Johnny               Delaware Cou           2:06.21  
 13 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc           2:08.23  
 14 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           2:08.84  
 15 McPherson, Grant             Ursinus                2:09.55  
 16 Jimenez, Neftali             Thaddeus Ste           2:10.16  
 17 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester           2:10.43  
 18 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste           2:12.02  
 19 Ammons, Dylan                Ursinus                2:13.63  
 20 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata             2:14.81  
 21 Musselman, Zack              Unattached             2:14.89  
 22 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata             2:21.60  
 23 Simoncini, Andrew            Ursinus                2:31.34  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             4:07.78  
  2 Wacker, Charles              Ursinus                4:13.51  
  3 Angelina, Nick               West Chester           4:16.75  
  4 Bash, Jeff                   Rutgers-Camd           4:19.10  
  5 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester           4:21.41  
  6 Carnes, Johnny               Delaware Cou           4:23.27  
  7 Slade, David                 Ursinus                4:24.79  
  8 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata             4:25.74  
  9 French, Matt                 Gwynedd-Merc           4:28.44  
 10 Joniec, Joe                  Gwynedd-Merc           4:30.17  
 11 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus                4:34.53  
 12 Nguyen, Anthony              Pitt.-Johnst           4:41.56  
 13 Hartop, James                Ursinus                4:47.81  
 14 Doughten, Jonathon           Rutgers-Camd           4:56.89  
 15 Simoncini, Andrew            Ursinus                5:01.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reich, Stewart               Unattached            15:48.47  
  2 Easter, Aaron                Unattached            16:45.46  
  3 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus               17:55.17  
  4 Martin, William              Immaculata            19:06.00  
  5 Martin, Dylan                Thaddeus Ste          19:06.04  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siegel, Jake                 West Chester          32:41.80  
 -- McDaid, Jim                  West Chester               DNF  
 -- Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester               DNF  
 -- Trama, Scott                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Musselman, Zack              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Angelina, Nick               West Chester               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  15.70  -2.6 
  2 Demby, Michael               Gwynedd-Merc             16.22  -2.6 
  3 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 16.49  -2.6 
 -- Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                    DNF  -2.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 59.26  
  2 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 59.28  
  3 Demby, Michael               Gwynedd-Merc           1:02.83  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata            11:02.28  
  2 Horst, Dylan                 Albright              11:37.98  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                   43.97  
     1) Gilliard, Trey                  2) O'Brien, Robert                
     3) Walker, Jovanni                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
  2 Albright  'A'                                         44.88  
     1) Raison, Wayne                   2) Diawara, Oumar                 
     3) Grey, Jermaine                  4) Roberts, Tymeer                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harer, Colton                Albright                 1.85m  
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.93 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata               1.80m  
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  1.80m  
     1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M                NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.50m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc             4.20m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M             3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
  3 Haras, Muhammad              Albright                 3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hauck, Emerson               West Chester                NH  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Dickinson, Jacob             Albright                    NH  
     3.45 3.60 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tymeer              Albright                 6.19m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.19m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.87m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(2.1)
  2 Thorne, Trent                Albright                 6.11m   1.3 
     5.29m(-0.5) 5.74m(-0.8) 6.11m(1.3) 5.07m(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2)
  3 Hankinson, Tyler             Immaculata               5.39m  -1.2 
     5.39m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0) 4.63m(0.6) 4.89m(2.2) 5.32m(0.6)
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thorne, Trent                Albright                12.69m   0.3 
     12.69m(0.3) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 11.75m   0.2 
     FOUL(1.8) 11.34m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 11.75m(0.2) FOUL(0.4)
  3 Belle, Caleb                 West Chester            11.44m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.44m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              13.19m  
      12.94m  12.13m  12.38m  13.19m  13.01m  12.72m
  2 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            12.87m  
      11.88m  12.62m  11.57m  12.87m  12.35m  12.60m
  3 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            12.84m  
      12.15m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.38m
  4 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            12.80m  
      12.65m  12.80m  12.78m  12.39m  12.78m  FOUL
  5 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester            12.69m  
      11.86m  12.57m  12.69m  12.57m  12.18m  12.53m
  6 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata              12.49m  
      12.49m  12.34m  12.43m  FOUL  12.15m  12.15m
  7 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            11.72m  
      10.65m  11.37m  11.72m  11.35m  11.42m  11.44m
  8 Downs, Ryan                  Gwynedd-Merc            11.20m  
      11.17m  10.39m  9.99m  10.87m  10.32m  11.20m
  9 Pulley, Jonathan             Albright                11.03m  
      11.03m  10.31m  10.72m  9.71m  10.05m  10.75m
 10 Mascola, Collin              West Chester            10.99m  
      10.99m  10.42m  10.83m           
 11 Robles, Alexander            Albright                10.89m  
      FOUL  10.89m  10.59m         
 12 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                 9.66m  
      FOUL  9.25m  9.66m            
 13 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                 8.92m  
      8.77m  8.62m  8.92m            
 14 Boardley, Shaquille          Rutgers-Camd             8.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.29m            
 14 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                  8.29m  
      8.17m  7.57m  8.29m            
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            36.21m  
      34.84m  FOUL  36.21m  32.18m  32.56m  33.00m
  2 Tucker, Ronald               Thaddeus Ste            35.81m  
      31.47m  35.81m  FOUL  FOUL  29.18m  27.74m
  3 LoPresti, Michael            Thaddeus Ste            34.60m  
      FOUL  34.60m  33.76m  31.37m  32.58m  34.60m
  4 Schneider, Steven            Rutgers-Camd            34.59m  
      34.59m  28.69m  32.70m  32.45m  FOUL  30.68m
  5 Kumar, Pro                   Unattached              34.32m  
      FOUL  34.32m  FOUL  FOUL  30.87m  31.69m
  6 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright                33.93m  
      FOUL  28.60m  31.74m  33.93m  31.86m  FOUL
  7 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            32.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.74m  32.82m  32.86m  FOUL
  8 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester            32.24m  
      FOUL  32.24m  24.06m  FOUL  29.26m  FOUL
  9 Parente, Alex                Immaculata              31.75m  
      FOUL  27.33m  31.75m  29.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Downs, Ryan                  Gwynedd-Merc            31.39m  
      26.02m  31.39m  29.08m           
 11 Mascola, Collin              West Chester            31.18m  
      29.23m  31.18m  27.50m          
 12 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            30.91m  
      FOUL  30.91m  30.02m          
 13 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            30.73m  
      30.73m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14 Pulley, Jonathan             Albright                29.33m  
      FOUL  29.33m  FOUL         
 15 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            28.78m  
      26.28m  28.31m  28.78m         
 16 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              28.46m  
      26.75m  28.46m  28.16m           
 17 Simpkins, Christian          Thaddeus Ste            27.26m  
      26.30m  FOUL  27.26m          
 18 Robles, Alexander            Albright                25.73m  
      FOUL  25.73m  FOUL          
 19 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                25.00m  
      FOUL  25.00m  24.88m           
 20 Boardley, Shaquille          Rutgers-Camd            21.48m  
      18.70m  17.74m  21.48m           
 21 Ransom, Miles                West Chester            17.43m  
      16.99m  16.54m  17.43m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                41.44m  
      39.44m  40.38m  40.55m  39.61m  41.44m  40.14m
  2 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            38.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.80m  38.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            38.15m  
      FOUL  38.15m  37.60m  35.99m  FOUL  37.44m
  4 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            36.83m  
      34.51m  33.48m  35.45m  36.15m  36.83m  36.79m
  5 Robles, Alexander            Albright                26.86m  
      24.07m  24.33m  26.86m  23.57m  22.24m  24.37m
 -- Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harer, Colton                Albright                52.72m  
      FOUL  47.86m  49.03m  52.72m  46.06m  FOUL
  2 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            51.26m  
      48.94m  FOUL  51.18m  51.26m  47.11m  FOUL
  3 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 48.83m  
      47.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.83m
  4 Schneider, Steven            Rutgers-Camd            48.42m  
      47.27m  47.40m  48.42m  48.28m  42.65m  45.27m
  5 Donnelly, Thomas             Ursinus                 48.26m  
      48.26m  42.53m  47.75m  46.08m  45.01m  FOUL
  6 Wallner, Dillon              Unattached              48.04m  
      47.36m  47.90m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata              45.19m  
      45.18m  40.54m  FOUL  FOUL  45.19m  44.74m
  8 Scaltrito, Michael           Unattached              42.56m  
      42.56m  FOUL  41.61m  41.77m  41.50m  42.11m
  9 Parente, Alex                Immaculata              41.23m  
      39.48m  41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.45m  FOUL
 10 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                40.65m  
      40.65m  39.29m  40.23m           
 11 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 40.23m  
      37.02m  38.71m  40.23m           
 12 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester            39.56m  
      39.08m  35.01m  39.56m         
 13 Outten, Riley                Gwynedd-Merc            38.43m  
      37.19m  38.43m  36.57m            
 14 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                 35.98m  
      35.00m  FOUL  35.98m           
 15 Ransom, Miles                West Chester            31.04m  
      31.04m  27.74m  29.15m