Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
   2019 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships - 2/23/2019 to 2/24/2019    
                        Alumni Sports & Fitness Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson               8.04       7.89Q  2 
  2 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford               7.96       7.95Q  3 
  3 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr               8.23       8.08Q  1 
  4 Hunt, Kate                FR Ursinus                 8.18       8.10q  1 
  5 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin            8.25       8.15q  2 
  6 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin            8.33       8.16q  3 
  7 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                 8.39       8.25q  2 
  8 Rodebaugh, Molly          SO Ursinus                 8.42       8.33q  1  8.322
  9 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore              8.34       8.33   3  8.326
 10 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin            8.44       8.38   3 
 11 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin            8.41       8.40   1 
 12 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin            8.54       8.42   3 
 13 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore              8.44       8.44   2 
 14 Ruvo, Holly               FR Gettysburg              8.62       8.47   1  8.464
 15 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin            8.80       8.47   3  8.468
 16 Bonwin, Wrutoe            JR Dickinson               8.55       8.53   2 
 17 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson               9.00       8.79   1 
 18 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin            8.71       8.82   1 
 19 Billings, Katie           SR Bryn Mawr               8.75       8.85   2 
 20 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg              8.87       8.88   1 
 21 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                8.86       8.99   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson               7.89       7.89   10   
  2 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford               7.95       7.98    8   
  3 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr               8.08       8.11    6   
  4 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin            8.15       8.16    5   
  5 Hunt, Kate                FR Ursinus                 8.10       8.17    4   
  6 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin            8.16       8.19    3   
  7 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                 8.25       8.31    2   
  8 Rodebaugh, Molly          SO Ursinus                 8.33       8.37    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
  Conference: C 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           26.35      26.07   5  10   
  2 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford              27.36      26.26   4   8   
  3 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin           26.85      26.79   5   6   
  4 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore             26.81      26.93   5   5   
  5 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr              27.49      26.99   4   4   
  6 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson              27.54      27.14   4   3   
  7 Hunt, Kate                FR Ursinus                27.01      27.46   5   2   
  8 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin           27.67      27.60   3   1   
  9 Jimoh, Zainab             SO Johns Hopkin           27.74      27.70   3 
 10 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin           27.54      27.90   4 
 11 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin           27.81      28.00   3 
 12 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson              28.77      28.01   1 
 13 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin           27.96      28.09   3 
 14 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore             28.64      28.21   2 
 15 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson              28.69      28.39   2 
 16 Ruvo, Holly               FR Gettysburg             29.16      28.58   1 
 17 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson              28.73      28.64   1 
 18 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin           28.41      28.90   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.25  2/28/2016   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins               
  Conference: C 57.05  3/8/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damron, Alexandra         SO Johns Hopkin         1:00.00      59.74   4  10   
  2 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M         1:01.48    1:00.35   4   8   
  3 Holt, Lauren              SO Swarthmore           1:02.03    1:00.54   3   6   
  4 Coleman, Michela          SO Ursinus              1:01.22    1:00.74   4   5   
  5 Tyburski, Ashley          FR Johns Hopkin         1:00.66    1:01.07   4   4   
  6 Sheppell, Hailey          SO Johns Hopkin         1:01.59    1:01.33   4   3   
  7 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr            1:02.34    1:01.65   3   2   
  8 Coleman, Rachel           SO Ursinus              1:03.32    1:01.88   3   1   
  9 Rieger, Jackie            FR Johns Hopkin         1:02.63    1:02.75   3 
 10 Miller, Hannah            SR Johns Hopkin         1:02.17    1:03.02   3 
 11 Factora, Cassandra        SO Johns Hopkin         1:04.44    1:03.37   2 
 12 Small, Ruanna             FR Haverford            1:03.50    1:03.40   2 
 13 Martinez, Mirayda         JR Swarthmore           1:05.55    1:03.77   1 
 14 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson            1:05.77    1:03.82   1 
 15 Jimoh, Zainab             SO Johns Hopkin         1:04.94    1:03.83   2 
 16 Natoli, Emily             SO Franklin & M         1:06.32    1:05.46   1 
 17 Suess, Natalie            JR Dickinson            1:04.92    1:05.64   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:14.86  2/25/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
  Conference: C 2:08.94  3/15/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brush, Erin               SR Johns Hopkin         2:16.66    2:17.84   2  10   
  2 Yanega, Allyson           SO Dickinson            2:19.01    2:19.18   2   8   
  3 Summitt, Arielle          FR Johns Hopkin         2:17.77    2:20.43   2   6   
  4 Yanega, Sarah             SO Dickinson            2:23.29    2:20.88   2   5   
  5 Gasser, Brittany          SR Ursinus              2:18.78    2:21.82   2   4   
  6 Teszler, Rose             FR Swarthmore           2:29.48    2:22.50   2   3   
  7 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg           2:26.22    2:26.77   2   2   
  8 Axinn, Amalia             SO Haverford            2:31.22    2:28.31   1   1   
  9 Matala, Lilianna          FR Dickinson            2:37.81    2:29.68   1 
 10 Cabellos, Victoria        JR Muhlenberg           2:25.49    2:29.89   2 
 11 Pinkerton, Abby           FR Johns Hopkin         2:32.48    2:30.75   1 
 12 Ramirez, Mariana          JR Haverford            2:37.29    2:35.52   1 
 13 Watson, Olivia            SR Dickinson            2:34.50    2:35.96   1 
 14 Santos, Sydney            FR Johns Hopkin         2:29.84    2:36.57   1 
 15 Farber, Madeline          FR Swarthmore           2:37.35    2:37.77   1 
 16 Ulian, Annie              SO Dickinson            2:35.03    2:38.55   1 
 17 Connors, Claire           SR Dickinson            2:36.84    2:40.06   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:55.28  3/1/2015    Frances Loeb, Johns Hopkins               
  Conference: C 4:49.45  3/8/2013    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Therese        SO Johns Hopkin         5:01.06    5:02.22   2  10   
  2 Cardi, Isabel             SO Dickinson            5:10.73    5:05.28   2   8   
  3 Keklak, Ariel             SO Johns Hopkin         5:10.66    5:08.27   2   6   
  4 Drew, Sophie              SR Haverford            5:11.90    5:09.34   2   5   
  5 Spjut, Lina               FR Johns Hopkin         5:41.09    5:28.75   1   4   
  6 Privitere, Caylie         SO Franklin & M         5:39.36    5:37.63   2   3   
  7 Newman-Rivera, Andrea     FR Johns Hopkin         5:35.42    5:39.30   2   2   
  8 Harkins, Kinkela          SR Johns Hopkin         5:45.08    5:39.32   1   1   
  9 Cassell, Elizabeth        FR Dickinson            5:42.04    5:40.28   1 
 10 Webster, Maisy            SO Johns Hopkin         5:45.07    5:42.39   1 
 11 Hamelin, Amber            FR Johns Hopkin         5:39.95    5:45.01   2 
 12 Shalala, Kylie            SO Dickinson            5:44.91    5:45.52   1 
 13 Kos, Libby                FR Johns Hopkin         5:36.29    5:45.57   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:50.50  2/24/2018   Tasha Freed, Johns Hopkins                
  Conference: C 9:24.34  2/10/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Caelyn            JR Johns Hopkin         9:42.67    9:58.47   10   
  2 House, Sarah              JR Dickinson           10:09.96    9:59.75    8   
  3 Stahl, Emily              SR Johns Hopkin        10:09.26   10:10.34    6   
  4 Levy, Sam                 JR Johns Hopkin        10:10.46   10:17.34    5   
  5 Johnston, Emma            SO Dickinson           10:17.13   10:17.50    4   
  6 Cassidy, Tessa            JR Dickinson           10:42.06   10:35.86    3   
  7 Palmer, Shaina            SR Johns Hopkin        10:30.94   10:37.19    2   
  8 Kelley, Ava               SO Johns Hopkin        11:03.71   10:44.70    1   
  9 Kyle, Anna                JR Bryn Mawr           10:51.86   10:55.21  
 10 Chang, Julia              SR Johns Hopkin        10:48.22   11:24.36  
 11 Ionescu, Lucile           SR Dickinson           11:04.56   11:38.38  
 12 Webster, Maisy            SO Johns Hopkin        11:08.60   12:00.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:06.85  2/25/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins           
  Conference: C 16:41.95  1/27/2017   Felicia Koerner, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Caelyn            JR Johns Hopkin        16:53.45   17:14.73   2  10   
  2 Clawson, Ellie            SR Johns Hopkin        17:26.95   17:21.21   2   8   
  3 Levy, Sam                 JR Johns Hopkin        17:29.91   17:26.58   2   6   
  4 Johnston, Emma            SO Dickinson           17:44.72   17:31.09   2   5   
  5 House, Sarah              JR Dickinson           17:36.94   17:40.79   2   4   
  6 Palmer, Shaina            SR Johns Hopkin        17:52.92   18:09.48   2   3   
  7 Cassidy, Tessa            JR Dickinson           18:35.47   18:12.64   2   2   
  8 Lazzari, Julianna         FR Johns Hopkin        17:52.04   18:13.05   2   1   
  9 Ross, Alex                FR Johns Hopkin        17:57.31   18:30.07   2 
 10 Martin, Leigha            SO Johns Hopkin        19:18.13   18:54.48   2 
 11 Petrichenko, Angelina     SO Haverford           19:18.24   19:05.09   2 
 12 Ionescu, Lucile           SR Dickinson           19:41.41   19:07.02   1 
 13 Miller, Isabella          FR Haverford           19:18.41   19:17.84   2 
 14 Cassell, Elizabeth        FR Dickinson           20:10.35   19:30.81   1 
 15 Smith, Julia              SR Haverford           18:55.74   19:31.39   2 
 16 O'Brien, Kathrin          FR Gettysburg          19:41.35   19:31.54   1 
 17 Wijeratna, Aishanee       FR Johns Hopkin        19:36.90   19:34.13   1 
 18 Gryzb, Chloe              JR Johns Hopkin        19:41.47   19:42.36   1 
 19 Krall, McKenna            JR Haverford           20:08.24   19:57.32   1 
 20 Gottlieb, Bridget         SR Johns Hopkin        19:30.86   19:59.42   1 
 21 Porras, Sofia             SO Dickinson           20:20.37   20:06.25   1 
 22 Booher, Ashlyn            FR Gettysburg          20:18.31   20:37.41   1 
 -- Charest, Eve              SO Dickinson           19:18.99        DNF   2 
 -- Ionescu, Candice          SR Dickinson           20:08.87        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.83  2/28/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
  Conference: C  8.78  3/11/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr               9.29       9.29Q  1 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin            9.22       9.50Q  2 
  3 Oberholtzer, Tess         JR Haverford               9.82       9.56q  1 
  4 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M            9.75       9.64q  2 
  5 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            9.52       9.70q  1 
  6 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin            9.81       9.87q  2 
  7 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson               9.83       9.93q  1 
  8 Durning, Kayleigh         FR Muhlenberg              9.99      10.05q  2 
  9 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus                10.20      10.08   1 
 10 Hayashi, Scout            FR Swarthmore             10.18      10.21   2 
 11 Bearden, Tori             FR Ursinus                10.40      10.22   2 
 12 Cooperstein, Emily        JR Muhlenberg             10.54      10.49   1 
 13 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr              11.04      10.83   1 
 14 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson              10.37      10.94   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.83  2/28/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
  Conference: C  8.78  3/11/2016   Katherine Cavanaugh, Gettysburg             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr               9.29       9.23   10   
  2 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M            9.64       9.31    8   
  3 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin            9.50       9.44    6   
  4 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin            9.87       9.67    5   
  5 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            9.70       9.74    4   
  6 Durning, Kayleigh         FR Muhlenberg             10.05       9.91    3   
  7 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson               9.93       9.98    2   
  8 Oberholtzer, Tess         JR Haverford               9.56      10.04    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
  Conference: C 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                      1:51.37    1:48.92   2  10   
     1) Hunt, Kate FR                   2) Coleman, Michela SO            
     3) Speranza, Gianna SO             4) Coleman, Rachel SO             
  2 Haverford  'A'                                    1:51.53    1:49.04   2   8   
     1) Oberholtzer, Tess JR            2) Lopez, Jessica SO              
     3) Fukuda, Naomi FR                4) Reed, Jasmine FR               
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           1:49.28   1   6   
     1) Bothwell, Haley FR              2) Ayuso, Marina SO               
     3) Neiman, Rachel SR               4) Nwankpa, Chinaza FR            
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:53.00    1:50.10   2   5   
     1) Thompson, Naji SR               2) Nelson, Eryn SR                
     3) Colby, Alexandra FR             4) Tabtiang, Liana JR             
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     1:50.42   1   4   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin SR              2) Wylie, Rachel JR               
     3) Natoli, Emily SO                4) Piccinini, Sabrina JR          
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              1:54.47   1   3   
     1) Ferrizzi, Corrin FR             2) Durning, Kayleigh FR           
     3) Cooperstein, Emily JR           4) Mitchell, Emily SO             
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                   2:00.33    1:58.38   1   2   
     1) Kerprich, Alexa SO              2) Wielk, Emily JR                
     3) Seccafico, Katie FR             4) Ruvo, Holly FR                 
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    1:58.68    2:13.91   2   1   
     1) Billings, Katie SR              2) Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR        
     3) Patodia, Ritvika SO             4) Gonzales, Julie SR             
 -- Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:50.12         DQ   2  CutbeforeBreak2nd Le
     1) Holt, Lauren SO                 2) Khanna, Simran SR              
     3) Covitz, Sydney JR               4) Camacho, Kayla SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.40  2/28/2016   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         Nordquist, Miller, Cheu, McDonald                 
  Conference: C 3:54.83  3/8/2014    , Johns Hopkins                           
                         McDonald, Nordquist, Johnson, Shelton             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:06.11    4:03.74   2  10   
     1) Miller, Hannah SR               2) Tyburski, Ashley FR            
     3) Sheppell, Hailey SO             4) Damron, Alexandra SO           
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      4:09.15    4:05.69   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Michela SO             2) Coleman, Rachel SO             
     3) Manto, Gabrielle SR             4) Gasser, Brittany SR            
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:17.43    4:11.87   2   6   
     1) Suess, Natalie JR               2) Watson, Olivia SR              
     3) Matala, Lilianna FR             4) Tabtiang, Liana JR             
  4 Haverford  'A'                                    4:16.94    4:15.07   2   5   
     1) Reed, Jasmine FR                2) Lopez, Jessica SO              
     3) Small, Ruanna FR                4) Coletti, Julia FR              
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:16.97    4:15.89   2   4   
     1) Martinez, Mirayda JR            2) Camacho, Kayla SR              
     3) Hayashi, Scout FR               4) Holt, Lauren SO                
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:15.87    4:24.43   2   3   
     1) Natoli, Emily SO                2) Frazier, Emma SO               
     3) Wylie, Rachel JR                4) Privitere, Caylie SO           
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:32.07    4:34.04   1   2   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle SR          2) Kerprich, Alexa SO             
     3) Wielk, Emily JR                 4) Hill, Leah JR                  
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                               4:38.18   1   1   
     1) Wojcik, Kass FR                 2) McDonnell, Amelia FR           
     3) Keane, Sarah FR                 4) Kyle, Anna JR                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                              
                         Neilsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
  Conference: C 9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                              
                         Nielsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                              9:38.33   10   
     1) Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR   2) Blodgett, Nora FR              
     3) Covitz, Sydney JR               4) Price, Lilly JR                
  2 Haverford  'A'                                               9:40.70    8   
     1) Hawkins, Molly SO               2) Kaulbach, Griffin SO           
     3) Jaycobs, Jolie JR               4) Drew, Sophie SR                
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                               9:43.61    6   
     1) Cardi, Isabel SO                2) Yanega, Sarah SO               
     3) Fox, Macallan JR                4) Yanega, Allyson SO             
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     9:51.94    5   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin SR              2) Wylie, Rachel JR               
     3) Huelbig, Madeline FR            4) Greene, Laura FR               
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           9:52.34    4   
     1) Summitt, Arielle FR             2) Factora, Cassandra SO          
     3) D'Addario, Gina SR              4) Brush, Erin SR                 
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                             10:08.63    3   
     1) Cabellos, Victoria JR           2) Avola, Mari FR                 
     3) Gibki, Nicole JR                4) Dalton, Abby FR                
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                     10:47.31   10:12.95    2   
     1) Manto, Gabrielle SR             2) Steele, Meredith SO            
     3) Tillmann, Madison FR            4) Conhoff, Rachel FR             
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                  10:42.51   10:20.06    1   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle SR          2) Booher, Ashlyn FR              
     3) Corcoran, Grace FR              4) Campbell, Colleen SR           
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                              10:44.57  
     1) McDonnell, Amelia FR            2) Varnum, Haley SR               
     3) Wham, Allegra SR                4) Kyle, Anna JR                  
 10 McDaniel  'A'                                    11:56.72   11:32.92  
     1) Mesick, Megan FR                2) O'Hara, Riley FR               
     3) Meyer, Mackenzie SO             4) Chapman, Bailey SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:00.19  2/23/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Monagle, McDonald, Shelton, Oneda                 
  Conference: C 11:40.86  3/8/2013    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Johnson, McDonald, Shelton, Monagle               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                   13:07.80   12:29.66   10   
     1) Yanega, Allyson SO              2) Suess, Natalie JR              
     3) Yanega, Sarah SO                4) Cardi, Isabel SO               
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                             12:36.46    8   
     1) Covitz, Sydney JR               2) Teszler, Rose FR               
     3) Novak, Emma SO                  4) Price, Lilly JR                
  3 Haverford  'A'                                   13:02.98   12:37.08    6   
     1) Kaulbach, Griffin SO            2) Coletti, Julia FR              
     3) Yeakey, Hannah SO               4) Drew, Sophie SR                
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                     13:37.46   12:52.71    5   
     1) Gasser, Brittany SR             2) Durrwachter, Neve SO           
     3) Tillmann, Madison FR            4) Manto, Gabrielle SR            
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               12:02.67   12:53.17    4   
     1) Kelley, Ava SO                  2) Rieger, Jackie FR              
     3) Pinkerton, Abby FR              4) D'Addario, Gina SR             
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                             13:02.50    3   
     1) Avola, Mari FR                  2) Gibki, Nicole JR               
     3) Curtis, Alyssa JR               4) Dalton, Abby FR                
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                         14:32.31   13:09.74    2   
     1) Greene, Laura FR                2) Frazier, Emma SO               
     3) Huelbig, Madeline FR            4) Privitere, Caylie SO           
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                             13:33.85    1   
     1) DeMichael, Danielle SR          2) Wielk, Emily JR                
     3) Campbell, Colleen SR            4) Corcoran, Grace FR             
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                              14:59.04  
     1) Haller, Emily SO                2) Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR        
     3) Darrow, Emily SO                4) Keane, Sarah FR                
 10 McDaniel  'A'                                               15:23.44  
     1) Mesick, Megan FR                2) O'Hara, Riley FR               
     3) Kropkowski, Maria FR            4) Chapman, Bailey SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    5-06  1997        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore             1.50m      1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           1.60m     J1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Noehrenberg, Alana        SO Muhlenberg             1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M           1.45m     J1.47m    4-09.75   5   
  5 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  6 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  6 Brown, Faith              JR Johns Hopkin           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  6 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg             1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  9 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           1.41m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Stouffer, Alison          JR Muhlenberg             1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Pienkos, Anna             FR Gettysburg             1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore             1.37m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Seccafico, Katie          FR Gettysburg             1.47m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr              1.45m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12-05.50  2/27/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
  Conference: C 12-07.50  1/29/2010   Alexandra Faust, Muhlenberg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           3.51m      3.52m   11-06.50  10   
  2 Cortazzo, Sophia          JR Johns Hopkin           3.35m      3.37m   11-00.75   8   
  3 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr              3.04m      3.22m   10-06.75   6   
  4 Cope, Morgan              SR Ursinus                3.20m      3.07m   10-00.75   5   
  5 Mathis, Grace             SR Haverford              2.90m     J3.07m   10-00.75   4   
  6 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           2.85m      2.77m    9-01.00   3   
  7 Yap, Caitlin              FR Gettysburg             2.61m      2.62m    8-07.00   1.50
  7 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin           2.90m      2.62m    8-07.00   1.50
  9 Piccinini, Sabrina        JR Franklin & M           2.60m     J2.62m    8-07.00 
 10 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson              2.60m     J2.62m    8-07.00 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 18-01.75  3/1/2003    Cheron Walker, Gettysburg                
  Conference: C 19-10.50  1/12/2019   Maya Hammonds, John Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           5.80m      5.32m   17-05.50  2  10   
  2 Ferrizzi, Corrin          FR Muhlenberg             5.19m      5.09m   16-08.50  2   8   
  3 Flynn, Fiona              FR Haverford              4.78m      4.97m   16-03.75  2   6   
  4 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           4.98m      4.92m   16-01.75  2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Emily           SO Muhlenberg             5.26m      4.87m   15-11.75  2   4   
  6 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus                4.73m      4.75m   15-07.00  2   3   
  7 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin           4.97m      4.74m   15-06.75  2   2   
  8 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           4.91m      4.71m   15-05.50  2   1   
  9 Quigley, Kerry            SR Haverford              4.57m      4.60m   15-01.25  1 
 10 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore             4.71m      4.59m   15-00.75  1 
 11 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson              4.52m      4.46m   14-07.75  1 
 12 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin           4.99m      4.42m   14-06.00  2 
 13 Nelson, Sophia            JR Haverford              4.48m      4.41m   14-05.75  1 
 14 Bearden, Tori             FR Ursinus                4.46m      4.39m   14-05.00  1 
 15 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford              4.68m      4.35m   14-03.25  1 
 16 Durrwachter, Neve         SO Ursinus                4.35m      4.33m   14-02.50  1 
 17 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin           4.62m      4.27m   14-00.25  1 
 18 Fukuda, Naomi             FR Haverford              4.75m      4.13m   13-06.75  2 
 19 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M           4.28m      4.04m   13-03.25  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 38-08.25  1997        Catherine Laine, Swarthmore              
  Conference: C 38-08.25  1997        Laine & Peterkin, Swarthmore             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferrizzi, Corrin          FR Muhlenberg            11.43m     11.40m   37-05.00  10   
  2 Lopez, Jessica            SO Haverford             10.59m     11.00m   36-01.25   8   
  3 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin          10.45m     10.67m   35-00.25   6   
  4 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus               10.46m     10.48m   34-04.75   5   
  5 Mitchell, Emily           SO Muhlenberg             9.95m     10.09m   33-01.25   4   
  6 Studier, Greta            SR Swarthmore             9.51m      9.79m   32-01.50   3   
  7 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg             9.13m      9.76m   32-00.25   2   
  8 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson              9.82m      9.72m   31-10.75   1   
  9 Quigley, Kerry            SR Haverford              9.82m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 10 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin          10.95m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 11 Bearden, Tori             FR Ursinus               10.01m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44-08.25  3/1/2015    Osazenoriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore           
  Conference: C 44-08.75  3/6/2014    Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore            13.04m     13.98m   45-10.50  2  10   
  2 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore            10.98m     12.06m   39-07.00  2   8   
  3 Neff, Kelsey              FR Johns Hopkin          11.61m     11.85m   38-10.50  2   6   
  4 Powers, Lindsey           SR Franklin & M          10.90m     11.66m   38-03.25  2   5   
  5 Tuberville, Unique        JR Haverford             10.64m     10.71m   35-01.75  2   4   
  6 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus               10.84m     10.70m   35-01.25  2   3   
  7 Horton, Marite            SO Haverford             11.01m     10.58m   34-08.50  2   2   
  8 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin          10.24m     10.57m   34-08.25  2   1   
  9 Vresilovic, Rachel        JR Swarthmore            10.05m     10.54m   34-07.00  2 
 10 Ayoh, Christine           SO Swarthmore             9.60m     10.48m   34-04.75  1 
 11 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg             9.56m     10.28m   33-08.75  1 
 12 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg            10.43m     10.18m   33-04.75  2 
 13 Reynolds, Charlese        FR Dickinson              9.74m      9.90m   32-05.75  1 
 14 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SR Ursinus                9.98m      9.86m   32-04.25  1 
 15 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg             9.54m      9.84m   32-03.50  1 
 16 Nazih, Kamilyah           FR Ursinus                9.93m      9.74m   31-11.50  1 
 17 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel               9.22m      9.71m   31-10.25  1 
 18 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M          10.01m      9.67m   31-08.75  2 
 19 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson              9.86m      9.65m   31-08.00  1 
 20 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus                9.07m      9.26m   30-04.75  1 
 21 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson              9.69m      9.20m   30-02.25  1 
 22 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel               9.54m      9.04m   29-08.00  1 
 23 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg             9.28m      8.65m   28-04.50  1 
 -- Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       SO Ursinus               10.30m       FOUL             2 
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
  Conference: C 55-05.75  2/21/2009   Alyssa Catalano, Frankin & Marshall      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore            15.66m     14.83m   48-08.00  2  10   
  2 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SR Ursinus               12.53m     12.91m   42-04.25  2   8   
  3 Tuberville, Unique        JR Haverford             11.20m     12.90m   42-04.00  2   6   
  4 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus               13.03m     12.75m   41-10.00  2   5   
  5 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore            12.43m     12.69m   41-07.75  2   4   
  6 Posta, Abigail            JR Swarthmore             9.81m     12.67m   41-07.00  1   3   
  7 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson             11.27m     12.18m   39-11.50  2   2   
  8 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg            11.35m     12.14m   39-10.00  2   1   
  9 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel               7.01m     11.01m   36-01.50  1 
 10 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg            10.13m     10.75m   35-03.25  1 
 11 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M           9.32m     10.59m   34-09.00  1 
 12 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus               10.17m     10.28m   33-08.75  1 
 13 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson             10.80m      9.96m   32-08.25  2 
 14 Neff, Kelsey              FR Johns Hopkin           8.19m      9.91m   32-06.25  1 
 15 Messer, Emily             JR Dickinson              6.26m      8.30m   27-02.75  1 
 16 Reynolds, Charlese        FR Dickinson              8.86m      6.37m   20-10.75  1 
 17 Groble, Analisa           FR Dickinson              6.14m      5.42m   17-09.50  1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           2:33.89     645
  2 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore             2:36.91     609
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore             2:42.17     548
  4 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford              2:56.31     400
  5 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel               3:02.08     346
  6 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr              3:05.15     319
 -- Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin              9.37   1    834
  2 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                10.06   2    701
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               10.48   1    625
  4 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             10.60   2    604
  5 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                11.46   2    463
  6 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 11.66   1    433
  7 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               11.77   2    417
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                1.26m    4-01.50    369
  7 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             5.63m   18-05.75    738
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               4.73m   15-06.25    487
  3 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               4.67m   15-04.00    472
  4 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                4.25m   13-11.50    367
  5 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 4.15m   13-07.50    343
  6 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                3.84m   12-07.25    272
 -- Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 9.97m   32-08.50    527
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore               9.13m   29-11.50    473
  3 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin             8.43m   27-08.00    427
  4 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore               8.04m   26-04.50    402
  5 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                7.94m   26-00.75    395
  6 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin             7.76m   25-05.50    384
  7 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford                6.08m   19-11.50    276
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  3344  2/24/2018   Jenn Su, Johns Hopkins                      
  Conference: C  3497  3/13/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin            3133       3403M     10   
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           SO Swarthmore              2395       2593       8   
  3 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr                          2370       6   
  4 Chiao, Emma               FR Swarthmore              2104       2360       5   
  5 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                           1989       4   
  6 Bednarik, Louise          SR Haverford               1793       1780       3   
  7 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin            2654       1511       2   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin            7.00       6.97Q  3 
  2 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            7.02       7.02Q  2 
  3 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            7.04       7.11Q  1 
  4 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                 7.09       7.12q  1 
  5 Ferguson, Rafael          SR Johns Hopkin            7.11       7.13q  2 
  6 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford               7.23       7.20q  3  7.194
  7 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin            7.24       7.20q  3  7.196
  8 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore              7.38       7.34q  2 
  9 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                7.36       7.35   1 
 10 Musgrove, Kevon           FR Gettysburg              7.44       7.36   3  7.354
 11 Mintz, Jamie              SO McDaniel                7.36       7.36   2  7.355
 12 Grigas, Scott             FR Muhlenberg              7.37       7.41   1 
 13 Moran, Christian          SO Dickinson               7.51       7.44   1 
 14 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg              7.51       7.47   1 
 15 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg              7.50       7.49   3 
 16 Huang, Oscar              SR Haverford               7.50       7.53   2 
 17 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore              7.62       7.55   1 
 18 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg              7.59       7.58   3 
 19 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson               7.61       7.60   2  7.595
 20 Morales, Jose             FR Ursinus                 7.57       7.60   2  7.599
 21 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M            7.66       7.75   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            7.02       6.99   10   
  2 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin            6.97       7.01    8   
  3 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            7.11       7.03    6   
  4 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                 7.12       7.08    5   
  5 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin            7.20       7.16    4   
  6 Ferguson, Rafael          SR Johns Hopkin            7.13       7.17    3   
  7 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford               7.20       7.28    2   
  8 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore              7.34       7.38    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.15  2/28/2016   Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
  Conference: C 22.15  2/28/2016   Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin           22.87      22.44   5  10   
  2 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                23.57      23.11   5   8   
  3 Lynch, Liam               SR Haverford              23.62      23.16   4   6   
  4 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin           23.54      23.29   5   5   
  5 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore             23.87      23.51   4   4    23.506
  6 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson              23.92      23.51   3   3    23.509
  7 Acheampong, Kofi          SR Haverford              23.58      23.58   4   2   
  8 Grigas, Scott             FR Muhlenberg             23.96      23.70   3   1   
  9 Bessette, Mike            SR Muhlenberg             23.87      23.91   4 
 10 Rzempoluch, Kacper        SO Dickinson              24.30      23.98   3 
 11 Moran, Christian          SO Dickinson              25.01      24.08   1 
 12 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               24.81      24.19   2 
 13 Morales, Jose             FR Ursinus                24.71      24.28   2 
 14 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg             24.50      24.29   2 
 15 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg             24.83      24.35   1 
 16 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg             24.44      24.78   3 
 17 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M           24.91      24.92   1 
 -- Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                23.19         DQ   5  Lane violation
 -- Alston, Tristan           FR Swarthmore             25.00         DQ   1  lane violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.43  2/25/2012   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
  Conference: C 48.67  2/19/2011   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam               SR Haverford              51.38      50.51   4  10   
  2 Brown, Jonathon           SO Johns Hopkin           51.57      50.62   4   8   
  3 Kelly, Andre              JR Ursinus                52.22      51.70   4   6   
  4 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson              52.81      51.76   3   5   
  5 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley    FR Ursinus                52.10      52.11   4   4   
  6 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                52.78      52.26   3   3   
  7 Kisi, Mikyas              JR McDaniel               53.87      52.38   2   2   
  8 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel               52.75      52.47   4   1   
  9 Riordan, Thomas           JR Dickinson              54.14      52.64   1 
 10 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg             52.92      52.74   3 
 11 Kurtz, Peter              SR Haverford              53.35      53.01   3 
 12 Samuels, Kai              SO McDaniel               53.54      53.81   2 
 13 Mollin, Sam               SO Johns Hopkin           53.71      54.03   2 
 14 Slaboda, Brandon          FR Ursinus                53.34      54.21   3 
 15 Yoquinto, Logan           FR Ursinus                53.89      54.36   2 
 16 Williams-Jackson, Tyree   FR Ursinus                55.37      54.67   1 
 17 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               55.64      55.27   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.36  3/2/2014    Andrew Carey, Johns Hopkins               
  Conference: C 1:48.66  1/31/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel             1:58.05    1:55.94   4  10   
  2 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg           1:58.24    1:57.34   4   8   
  3 Armand, Jack              JR Johns Hopkin         1:58.64    1:57.45   4   6   
  4 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M         1:58.48    1:57.70   4   5   
  5 Morgan, Sam               FR Muhlenberg           1:58.84    1:57.89   4   4   
  6 Goings, Chris             SR Haverford            1:57.96    1:58.90   4   3   
  7 Ullmann, Luke             SO Muhlenberg           2:00.25    1:59.55   3   2   
  8 Taylor, Giacomo           SR Johns Hopkin         2:01.14    2:00.12   3   1   
  9 Braun, Ryan               SO Franklin & M         2:00.86    2:00.84   3 
 10 Ozbolt, Alex              FR Johns Hopkin         1:58.01    2:01.23   4 
 11 Robinson, Matthew         SR Gettysburg           2:00.02    2:02.15   3 
 12 Funge, Chris              SR Muhlenberg           2:04.36    2:02.97   3 
 13 Duarte, John              FR Swarthmore           2:04.79    2:03.54   3 
 14 Rodriguez, Christian      SO Gettysburg           2:09.74    2:04.77   2 
 15 Baker, Evan               JR Swarthmore           2:05.22    2:04.84   3 
 16 Brandt, Chris             FR Swarthmore           2:07.38    2:05.28   3 
 17 Crosby, Owen              SO Gettysburg           2:10.30    2:06.02   2  2:06.015
 18 Miller, Michael           SR Gettysburg           2:11.20    2:06.02   2  2:06.019
 19 Voyack, Andrew            JR Ursinus              2:11.33    2:06.90   2 
 20 Heinzerling, Lucas        JR Swarthmore           2:10.31    2:08.20   2 
 21 Shayegan, Keyan           FR Swarthmore           2:11.69    2:08.70   1 
 22 Allen, Jeffrey            FR Haverford            2:11.40    2:09.31   1 
 23 Cope, Jonathan            SR Ursinus              2:07.91    2:09.46   2 
 24 Riley, Colin              FR Haverford            2:09.73    2:09.58   2 
 25 Wun, Jesse                FR Ursinus              2:11.73    2:10.09   1 
 26 Berardi, Kyle             SO Ursinus              2:09.53    2:12.30   2 
 27 Hillegas, Will            JR Haverford            2:11.97    2:13.00   1 
 28 Kenyon, Jack              SO Gettysburg           2:11.57    2:16.92   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:14.03  3/2/2014    Charlie Marquardt, Haverford              
  Conference: C 4:00.96  1/25/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Greg              SR Haverford            4:08.15    4:16.70   2  10   
  2 Herrmann, Eric            SR Dickinson            4:20.31    4:20.03   2   8   
  3 Mullins, Corey            SR Muhlenberg           4:22.78    4:20.86   2   6   
  4 McDaid, James             JR Ursinus              4:28.75    4:24.04   2   5   
  5 Katz, Matt                SO Haverford            4:24.85    4:24.27   2   4   
  6 Bhat, Vipul               JR Johns Hopkin         4:20.18    4:25.02   2   3   
  7 Peters, Kevin             SR Johns Hopkin         4:26.71    4:25.62   2   2   
  8 Tripeny, Nico             FR Haverford            4:28.65    4:27.05   2   1   
  9 Pourshalchi, Scott        SR Johns Hopkin         4:20.03    4:28.76   2 
 10 Saxon, Jacob              SR Muhlenberg           4:26.36    4:29.39   2 
 11 Penfold, Brendan          FR Swarthmore           4:34.69    4:33.99   2 
 12 Walkush, Declan           SO Muhlenberg           4:41.78    4:36.46   1 
 13 Condotti, Alex            SR Johns Hopkin         4:29.28    4:37.82   2 
 14 Ring, Jonah               FR Swarthmore           4:38.58    4:39.15   1 
 15 Bibeau, Stuart            SR Muhlenberg           4:36.85    4:39.79   1 
 16 Brandt, Chris             FR Swarthmore           4:42.82    4:39.92   1 
 17 Berardi, Kyle             SO Ursinus              4:40.58    4:40.92   1 
 18 Mazullo, Logan            JR Ursinus              4:43.43    4:41.89   1 
 19 Kaiser, Scott             FR Haverford            4:40.71    4:45.27   1 
 20 McCarty, Colin            FR Ursinus              4:43.58    4:46.23   1 
 21 Meyer, Jacob              JR Johns Hopkin         4:36.23    4:47.20   1 
 22 Kenyon, Jack              SO Gettysburg           4:42.00    4:57.53   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:31.84  2/26/2017   Dylan Gearinger, Haverford                
  Conference: C 8:06.56  2/6/2016    Charlie Marquardt, Haverford              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham              SR Haverford            8:34.04    8:37.48   2  10   
  2 Descavish, Bryce          JR Dickinson            8:45.24    8:40.86   2   8   
  3 Doran, Alex               SR Johns Hopkin         8:32.78    8:44.95   2   6   
  4 Richwall, Jason           JR Muhlenberg           8:43.05    8:45.34   2   5   
  5 Herlihy, Ryan             SR Haverford            8:46.49    8:46.25   2   4   
  6 Hopkins, Duncan           SR Dickinson            8:46.17    8:48.02   2   3   
  7 King, Andrew              JR Johns Hopkin         8:42.22    8:50.15   2   2   
  8 Dye, Patrick              SO Johns Hopkin         8:46.13    8:52.75   2   1   
  9 Parts, Vaughn             JR Swarthmore           8:49.37    8:57.81   2 
 10 Buckley, Peter            FR Haverford            8:48.11    9:02.95   2 
 11 Perales, Simon            SO Haverford            9:07.95    9:04.52   1 
 12 Howe, Will                SO Johns Hopkin         8:51.99    9:04.99   2 
 13 Joshi, Aditya             JR Johns Hopkin         9:06.49    9:08.50   1 
 14 Karlsen, Amos             FR Haverford            9:09.97    9:16.34   1 
 15 Bules, Odin               SO Dickinson            9:06.55    9:33.82   1 
 16 Brelig, Max               FR Haverford            9:07.30    9:36.37   1 
 17 Wall, Liam                SR Johns Hopkin         8:56.90    9:50.82   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:33.59  3/1/2014    Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
  Conference: C 14:12.77  1/27/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham              SR Haverford           14:52.39   14:45.11   2  10   
  2 Descavish, Bryce          JR Dickinson           15:13.48   14:45.13   2   8   
  3 Hickson, Oliver           SR Johns Hopkin        14:50.11   15:00.71   2   6   
  4 Murray, PJ                JR Johns Hopkin        14:54.58   15:01.57   2   5   
  5 Herlihy, Ryan             SR Haverford           15:14.82   15:03.46   2   4   
  6 Pangallozzi, Jared        SO Johns Hopkin        14:48.09   15:09.29   2   3   
  7 Patel, Panth              SR Johns Hopkin        14:56.12   15:14.40   2   2   
  8 Delahanty, Connor         SO Johns Hopkin        15:04.75   15:14.72   2   1   
  9 Hopkins, Duncan           SR Dickinson           15:20.95   15:32.95   2 
 10 Madden, Conor             JR Haverford           15:29.15   15:33.47   2 
 11 Doran, Alex               SR Johns Hopkin        14:59.14   15:33.50   2 
 12 Braun, Jeff               SR Johns Hopkin        15:40.08   15:36.26   1 
 13 Watt, David               JR Haverford           15:48.59   15:43.22   1 
 14 Joshi, Aditya             JR Johns Hopkin        15:59.65   15:54.22   1 
 15 Hunter, Jack              SO Haverford           15:37.37   16:01.01   2 
 16 Penfold, Brendan          FR Swarthmore          15:53.51   16:05.23   1 
 17 Scharf, Christopher       FR Dickinson           15:50.82   16:08.43   1 
 18 Miller, Michael           SR Gettysburg          16:38.63   16:11.58   1 
 19 Amos, Tyler               FR Johns Hopkin        15:37.17   16:11.84   2 
 20 Scharf, Charles           FR Dickinson           16:13.17   16:17.39   1 
 21 Mears, Isaac              JR Johns Hopkin        16:21.19   16:24.07   1 
 22 Pitt, Garrett             SO Johns Hopkin        15:50.20   16:29.81   1 
 23 Bules, Odin               SO Dickinson           16:02.44   16:39.05   1 
 24 Pollack, Jakob            SO Johns Hopkin        16:36.15   16:49.52   1 
 25 Smurla, Pat               FR Muhlenberg          16:42.38   16:55.12   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
  Conference: C  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore              8.91       8.77Q  1 
  2 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            8.69       8.89Q  2 
  3 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson               9.10       8.92q  1 
  4 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            8.92       8.97q  1 
  5 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                8.98       9.13q  2 
  6 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                9.19       9.33q  2 
  7 Montina, Kem              JR Muhlenberg              9.03       9.46q  2 
  8 Beavers, Zack             SO Ursinus                 9.33       9.50q  2 
  9 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg              9.69       9.74   1 
 10 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M           10.17      10.11   1 
 11 Oji, Zach                 SR Haverford              10.22      10.44   2 
 12 Harrison, Chris           SO Dickinson              10.38      12.54   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
  Conference: C  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            8.89       8.71   10   
  2 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            8.97       8.76    8   
  3 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore              8.77       8.83    6   
  4 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                9.13       8.94    5   
  5 Montina, Kem              JR Muhlenberg              9.46       9.00    4   
  6 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                9.33       9.18    3   
  7 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson               8.92       9.24    2   
  8 Beavers, Zack             SO Ursinus                 9.50       9.33    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:31.07  2/25/2012   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Vaughn, Sullivan, Reinhart, Rice                  
  Conference: C 1:30.71  3/7/2008    , Gettysburg                              
                         Van Arsdale, Keane, Hastings, Mavraganis          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                                 1:33.00   1  10   
     1) Carter, Octavious FR            2) Reilly, Tyler FR               
     3) Bittenbender, Austin JR         4) Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR      
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                                1:33.83   1   8   
     1) White, Caleb JR                 2) Kisi, Mikyas JR                
     3) Mintz, Jamie SO                 4) Gallagher, Michael JR          
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:36.21    1:33.88   2   6   
     1) Brick, Aaron FR                 2) Rzempoluch, Kacper SO          
     3) Moran, Christian SO             4) Brandeis, Ben FR               
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:35.93    1:34.45   2   5   
     1) Belgaumi, Adil JR               2) Eppley, Robert SR              
     3) Raab, Judah SO                  4) Hejna, Benjamin SR             
  5 Haverford  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:34.63   2   4   
     1) Lynch, Liam SR                  2) Acheampong, Kofi SR            
     3) Huang, Oscar SR                 4) Kurtz, Peter SR                
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           1:34.85   1   3   
     1) Mollick, Alexander SR           2) Imery, Ian SO                  
     3) Boussouf, Elias FR              4) Mollin, Sam SO                 
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                   1:40.20    1:37.14   2   2   
     1) Motill, Colin SO                2) O'Brien, Cael SO               
     3) O'Neil, Dylan JR                4) Musgrove, Kevon FR             
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              1:37.81   1   1   
     1) Grigas, Scott FR                2) Alvarez, Jeffrey SO            
     3) Bessette, Mike SR               4) Montina, Kem JR                
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     1:38.73   1 
     1) Farkas, Jacob JR                2) DiGregorio, Aaron SO           
     3) O'Hern, Drew SO                 4) Cozad, Skye FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:23.88  2/23/2002   , Gettysburg                              
  Conference: C 3:19.99  2/10/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Sykora, Coulston, Grant, Mahaniah                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:33.09    3:26.05   2  10   
     1) Reilly, Tyler FR                2) Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR      
     3) Yoquinto, Logan FR              4) Kelly, Andre JR                
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:30.19    3:27.64   2   8   
     1) Brown, Jonathon SO              2) Armand, Jack JR                
     3) Ozbolt, Alex FR                 4) Taylor, Giacomo SR             
  3 Haverford  'A'                                    3:35.42    3:28.08   2   6   
     1) Kurtz, Peter SR                 2) Huang, Oscar SR                
     3) Goings, Chris SR                4) Lynch, Liam SR                 
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:33.45    3:30.81   2   5   
     1) Warren, Benjamin SR             2) Snyder, Justin SO              
     3) Reyes, Jordan SR                4) Belkin, Daniel SR              
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                     3:29.51    3:30.89   2   4   
     1) White, Caleb JR                 2) Kisi, Mikyas JR                
     3) Samuels, Kai SO                 4) Gibson, Gavin SR               
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:37.58    3:36.69   1   3   
     1) Shanahan, Gregory SO            2) Montina, Kem JR                
     3) Walkush, Declan SO              4) Bessette, Mike SR              
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:35.84    3:39.82   2   2   
     1) Brouillard, Angus FR            2) Weller, Matthew FR             
     3) O'Brien, Cael SO                4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR        
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:40.60    3:41.85   1   1   
     1) Brandeis, Ben FR                2) Moran, Christian SO            
     3) Riordan, Thomas JR              4) Brick, Aaron FR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:55.59  3/1/2014    , Haverford                               
                         Keny, Rada, Rasmussen, Marquardt                  
  Conference: C 7:43.72  1/28/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Loutrel, Davis, Ntusi, Paranya                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           7:56.60   10   
     1) Dembinski, Robert SR            2) Condotti, Alex SR              
     3) Dixon, Alex FR                  4) Oh, Ted JR                     
  2 Haverford  'A'                                               7:59.70    8   
     1) Barker, James JR                2) Kawakatsu, Hiro JR             
     3) Woodhouse, Ian SR               4) Morgan, Greg SR                
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                               8:01.82    6   
     1) Chandler, William SR            2) Descavish, Bryce JR            
     3) Scharf, Christopher FR          4) Herrmann, Eric SR              
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                   8:59.13    8:03.26    5   
     1) Robinson, Matthew SR            2) McKeever, Dylan SO             
     3) Sheldon, Samuel JR              4) Petrecca, Alex SR              
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                              8:07.15    4   
     1) Garba, Saadiq SR                2) Mick, Grayson SO               
     3) Kenny, Frank JR                 4) Rothenberg, Ethan FR           
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              8:09.13    3   
     1) Ullmann, Luke SO                2) Saxon, Jacob SR                
     3) Morgan, Sam FR                  4) Mullins, Corey SR              
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                      8:39.25    8:12.18    2   
     1) DeLia, John JR                  2) Martinez, Edward FR            
     3) McDaid, James JR                4) Maciel, Marcos FR              
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     8:16.94    1   
     1) Lyman, Spencer SR               2) Braun, Ryan SO                 
     3) O'Hern, Drew SO                 4) DeLince, William SO            
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                     8:31.20    8:58.66  
     1) Thompson, Shaun JR              2) Gallagher, Michael JR          
     3) Porembski, Stephen SO           4) Stango, Zach FR                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:03.21  2/26/2017   , Muhlenberg                             
                          Mullins,Bessette,Calatoni,Flank                   
  Conference: C  9:56.01  2/21/2011   , Haverford                              
                          Arnold, Golato, Schoch, Milic-Strkalj             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                              10:15.87   10   
     1) Goings, Chris SR                2) Kawakatsu, Hiro JR             
     3) Woodhouse, Ian SR               4) Morgan, Greg SR                
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               10:23.42   10:19.31    8   
     1) Oh, Ted JR                      2) Brown, Jonathon SO             
     3) Dixon, Alex FR                  4) Bhat, Vipul JR                 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                   11:21.60   10:27.47    6   
     1) Chandler, William SR            2) Brandeis, Ben FR               
     3) Riordan, Thomas JR              4) Herrmann, Eric SR              
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                  11:11.73   10:29.07    5   
     1) Sheldon, Samuel JR              2) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR        
     3) Robinson, Matthew SR            4) Petrecca, Alex SR              
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                             10:31.94    4   
     1) Kenny, Frank JR                 2) Reyes, Jordan SR               
     3) Warren, Benjamin SR             4) Rothenberg, Ethan FR           
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                     10:53.44   10:33.16    3   
     1) McDaid, James JR                2) Slaboda, Brandon FR            
     3) Kelly, Andre JR                 4) Maciel, Marcos FR              
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                               10:50.98    2   
     1) Gibson, Gavin SR                2) Gallagher, Michael JR          
     3) Samuels, Kai SO                 4) Thompson, Shaun JR             
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                             10:55.49    1   
     1) Walkush, Declan SO              2) Shanahan, Gregory SO           
     3) Funge, Chris SR                 4) Bibeau, Stuart SR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    6-09  1998        Steve Dawson, Swarthmore                  
  Conference: C 6-10.75  2009        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore             1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                1.91m     J1.95m    6-04.75   5.50
  3 Brower, Jack              SR Haverford              1.85m     J1.95m    6-04.75   5.50
  5 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore             1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75   4   
  6 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg             1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  7 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin           1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75   2   
  8 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
  9 Arehart, Ben              FR Muhlenberg             1.83m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Clark, Titus              FR Dickinson              1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore             1.83m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 12 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg             1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson              1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 14 Glazer, Chris             SR Haverford              1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 Sooksatan, Silvan         SO Haverford              1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford              1.72m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16-04.75  2/28/2016   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
  Conference: C 17-02.75  3/11/2016   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gamber, Adam              JR Dickinson              4.25m      4.40m   14-05.25  10   
  2 Lill, Zachary             SO Muhlenberg             4.31m      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
  3 Gadra, Ethan              FR Haverford              4.15m     J4.25m   13-11.25   6   
  4 Flowers, Alex             SO Swarthmore             4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  5 Braun, Andrew             JR Muhlenberg             3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50   4   
  6 Ford, Jarred              FR Muhlenberg             3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50   3   
  7 Wood, Gavin               SO Dickinson              4.00m     J3.80m   12-05.50   2   
  8 Park, Max                 SO Swarthmore             3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50   1   
  9 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg             3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Farkas, Jacob             JR Franklin & M           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Bale, Noah                JR Gettysburg             3.35m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Derr, Tyler               SO Muhlenberg             3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Karaman, Thaddeus         FR Gettysburg             3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Sprankle, Kenyon          FR Ursinus                3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Van Aken, Greg            SR Haverford              3.85m         NH            
 -- Huang, Benjamin           SR Johns Hopkin           4.50m         NH            
 -- Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg             3.75m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23-05.25  3/1/2009    Anno & Maybank, F&M - McDaniel           
  Conference: C    23-09  1/12/2019   Mathew Su, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin           7.24m      6.95m   22-09.75  2  10   
  2 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin           7.01m      6.73m   22-01.00  2   8   
  3 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore             6.57m      6.72m   22-00.75  2   6   
  4 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore             6.82m      6.40m   21-00.00  2   5   
  5 Clark, Titus              FR Dickinson              6.61m     J6.40m   21-00.00  2   4   
  6 Barnes, Kenneth           JR Gettysburg             6.65m      6.29m   20-07.75  2   3   
  7 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg             5.88m      6.17m   20-03.00  1   2   
  8 Bittenbender, Austin      JR Ursinus                6.61m      6.16m   20-02.50  2   1   
  9 Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore             6.11m      5.99m   19-08.00  2 
 10 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel               6.03m      5.91m   19-04.75  2 
 11 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel               5.98m      5.89m   19-04.00  1 
 12 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                5.96m      5.85m   19-02.50  1 
 13 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore             5.86m      5.78m   18-11.75  1 
 14 Sooksatan, Silvan         SO Haverford              6.02m      5.66m   18-07.00  1 
 15 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg             6.03m      5.49m   18-00.25  2 
 16 Glazer, Chris             SR Haverford              5.87m      5.37m   17-07.50  1 
 17 Shukla, Rohan             SR Haverford              5.83m      5.22m   17-01.50  1 
 -- Ford, Cameron             JR Muhlenberg             5.85m       FOUL             1 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
  Conference: C 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore            13.97m     13.54m   44-05.25  10   
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore            13.29m     13.53m   44-04.75   8   
  3 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg            11.77m     12.87m   42-02.75   6   
  4 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin          12.44m     12.65m   41-06.00   5   
  5 Ford, Cameron             JR Muhlenberg            13.06m     12.62m   41-05.00   4   
  6 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel              12.42m     12.47m   40-11.00   3   
  7 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg            13.06m     12.14m   39-10.00   2   
  8 Oji, Zach                 SR Haverford             11.86m     12.00m   39-04.50   1   
  9 Shukla, Rohan             SR Haverford             12.13m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 10 Alston, Tristan           FR Swarthmore            11.60m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 11 Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore            11.85m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    52-06  2/28/2017   Logan Lewis, Franklin & Marshall         
  Conference: C 53-09.75  2016        Logan Lewis, Franklin & Marshall         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jared               SR Swarthmore            15.63m     16.03m   52-07.25  10   
  2 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel              15.87m     15.67m   51-05.00   8   
  3 Marrone, Ryan             SR Swarthmore            14.44m     15.20m   49-10.50   6   
  4 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus               14.59m     14.40m   47-03.00   5   
  5 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               11.63m     12.33m   40-05.50   4   
  6 Moye, James               SO McDaniel              11.96m     12.09m   39-08.00   3   
  7 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin          11.79m     11.72m   38-05.50   2   
  8 Hartman, Brock            FR Dickinson             13.21m     11.65m   38-02.75   1   
  9 West, Alex                JR McDaniel              11.77m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 10 Villarreal, Francisco     SR Dickinson             11.82m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 56-08  2/19/2010   Anthony Abbate, Dickinson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus               12.12m     13.85m   45-05.25  10   
  2 Villarreal, Francisco     SR Dickinson             13.01m     13.41m   44-00.00   8   
  3 Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg            12.80m     13.22m   43-04.50   6   
  4 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson             11.01m     11.71m   38-05.00   5   
  5 Hartman, Brock            FR Dickinson             10.73m     11.26m   36-11.50   4   
  6 Davis, Brandon            SR Franklin & M           9.59m     11.09m   36-04.75   3   
  7 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus               10.68m     10.48m   34-04.75   2   
  8 Becker, Sean              FR Johns Hopkin           8.02m      8.91m   29-02.75   1   
  9 Kimmel, Ellis             JR Dickinson              7.25m      8.01m   26-03.50 
 10 Urrutia, Joshua           FR Franklin & M           8.56m      7.99m   26-02.75 
 -- Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson              7.54m       FOUL            
 -- Villareal, Nick           FR McDaniel               6.15m       FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin              7.56     694 7.552
  2 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  7.56     694 7.558
  3 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                   7.63     671
  4 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg                7.66     662
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                  7.68     656
  6 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg                7.72     643
  7 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford                 7.83     610
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg             2:53.54     729
  2 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg             2:54.16     723
  3 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel               2:56.89     695
  4 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin           2:58.74     677
  5 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                3:07.21     595
  6 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford              3:09.39     575
  7 West, Alex                JR McDaniel               3:11.03     560
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  9.02   1    741
  2 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin              9.30   2    681
  3 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                  9.85   2    570
  4 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               10.17   1    509
  5 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               10.32   2    482
  6 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford                10.99   1    369
  7 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  11.27   1    327
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             1.94m    6-04.25    749
  2 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               1.79m    5-10.50    619
  3 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford                1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
  6 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
 -- Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               3.75m   12-03.50    549
  3 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                 3.25m   10-08.00    418
  4 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford                2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
  7 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  2.35m    7-08.50    210
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                 6.16m   20-02.50    621
  2 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin             5.77m   18-11.25    537
  3 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               5.70m   18-08.50    523
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 5.41m   17-09.00    463
  5 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  5.35m   17-06.75    451
  6 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford                5.20m   17-00.75    421
  7 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               4.89m   16-00.50    361
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                11.70m   38-04.75    588
  2 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            10.04m   32-11.25    488
  3 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                 9.42m   30-11.00    451
  4 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               8.85m   29-00.50    417
  5 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford                8.44m   27-08.25    392
  6 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               8.31m   27-03.25    385
  7 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                  8.11m   26-07.25    373
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4710  2/26/2017   Grant Mosser, Johns Hopkins                 
  Conference: C  5238  3/11/2014   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            4096       4195      10   
  2 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                           4069       8   
  3 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg                         3800       6   
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                           3584       5   
  5 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg                         3405       4   
  6 Albrecht, Cameron         JR Haverford               2912       3209       3   
  7 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                            3031       2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              249.50     2) Swarthmore                 97   
    3) Dickinson                   92        4) Haverford                  83   
    5) Ursinus                     77        6) Muhlenberg                 44   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         43        8) Bryn Mawr                  36   
    9) Gettysburg                  14.50    10) McDaniel                    4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              186        2) Haverford                 109.50
    3) Swarthmore                  94        4) Dickinson                  90   
    5) Ursinus                     86.50     6) McDaniel                   62   
    7) Gettysburg                  54        8) Muhlenberg                 49   
    9) Franklin & Marshall          9