2017-18 Indoor Track and Field Roster

Name Event Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Dorian Alexis full bio Dorian Alexis Mid-Distance Fr. 5-6 Carrobro, N.C. / Emerson Waldorf
Noor Banihashem Ahmad full bio Noor Banihashem Ahmad Sprints / Jumps So. 5-6 Bronxville, N.Y. / Bronxville
Katie Billings full bio Katie Billings Sprints / Jumps Jr. 5-6 Silver Spring, Md. / Montgomery Blair
Olivia Brintlinger-Conn full bio Olivia Brintlinger-Conn Sprints / Hurdles Fr. 5-7 Yellow Springs, Ohio / Yellow Springs
Grace Cain full bio Grace Cain Mid-Distance So. 5-8 Chicago, Ill. / University High Laboratory School
Emily Darrow full bio Emily Darrow Distance Fr. 4-11 Calabasas, Calif. / Calabasas
Kate Edwards full bio Kate Edwards Distance Sr. 5-5 Malvern, Pa. / Conestoga
Evelyn Ferrall full bio Evelyn Ferrall Mid-Distance So. 5-6 Guilford, Conn. / Guilford
Julie Gonzales full bio Julie Gonzales Jumps / Hurdles Jr. 5-4 Boerne, Texas / St. Anthony Catholic
Rachel Greene full bio Rachel Greene Sprints Jr. 5-11 Woolwich Township, N.J. / Ursuline Academy
Emily Haller full bio Emily Haller Mid-Distance Jr. 5-5 Burke, Va. / Paul VI
Mecca Harris full bio Mecca Harris Throws / Sprints So. 5-4 Dumont, N.J. / Peddie School
Tara Holman full bio Tara Holman Sprints Jr. 5-7 Falls Church, Va. / George Mason
Nina Inman full bio Nina Inman Distance So. 5-5 Louisville, Ky. / Atherton
Hope Jones full bio Hope Jones Distance So. 5-1 Salisbury, Md. / James M. Bennett
Cailey Klink full bio Cailey Klink Sprints So. 5-8 Bethel Park, Pa. / Bethel Park
Anna Kyle full bio Anna Kyle Mid-Distance So. 5-5 Mons, Belgium / SHAPE American School
Georgia Nelson full bio Georgia Nelson Sprints Fr. 5-1 Bridgeport, Conn. / Saint Luke's School
Casandra Paiz full bio Casandra Paiz Sprints / Jumps Fr. 5-3 Algonquin, Ill. / Faith Lutheran High School
Ritvika Patodia full bio Ritvika Patodia Sprints / Hurdles So. 5-5 Mumbai, India / Singapore International High School
Natalia Phillip full bio Natalia Phillip Throws So. 5-8 Boston, Mass. / New Mission
Campbell Powell full bio Campbell Powell Distance So. 5-8 Longmeadow, Mass. / Longmeadow
Nevada Powers full bio Nevada Powers Mid-Distance Fr. 5-7 Battleboro, Vt. / Northfield Mount Herman
Vidya Ramaswamy full bio Vidya Ramaswamy Distance So. 5-4 San Ramon, Calif. / Athenian School
Elizabeth Robinson full bio Elizabeth Robinson Mid-Distance Sr. 5-4 Sacramento, Calif. / C.K. McClatchy
Zoe Sego full bio Zoe Sego Sprints Fr. 5-2 East Palo Alto, Calif. / Palo Alto
Tahawney Terrell full bio Tahawney Terrell Sprints Sr. 5-6 Mattapan, Mass. / Community Charter of Cambridge
Jennica Terry full bio Jennica Terry Sprints / Hurdles Fr. 5-4 Hebron, Md. / James M. Bennett
Haley Varnum full bio Haley Varnum Mid-Distance Jr. 5-10 Pullman, Wash. / Pullman
Sophie Webb full bio Sophie Webb Distance Jr. 5-4 Durham, N.H. / Oyster River
Allegra Wham full bio Allegra Wham Mid-Distance Jr. 5-2 Arlington, Va. / H-B Woodlawn
Cecilia White full bio Cecilia White Mid-Distance So. 5-4 Marshfield, Mass. / Marshfield
Emily Williams full bio Emily Williams Distance So. 5-7 Nashua, N.H. / Lowell Catholic