Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2017 07:31 PM
                   2017 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/4/2017                   
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Andriene            SO Delaware                7.70       7.80q 10 
  2 Groth, Kelly              FR Kutztown                7.90       8.02q  6  8.012
  3 Streeter, Elizsha         SR Wesley                  7.90       8.02q  8  8.017
  4 Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                  7.95       8.04q  4 
  5 Taylor, Courtney          JR West Chester            8.12       8.09q  6 
  6 Hall, Alyson              SO West Chester            8.01       8.10q  3 
  7 Noble, Jasmine            FR West Chester            7.89       8.15   9 
  8 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                 8.10       8.19   4 
  9 Boldosser, Nicole         SR Kutztown                8.30       8.20  12 
 10 Artis, Briana             SO Wesley                  8.10       8.22   2 
 11 Ryan, Alexis              FR West Chester            8.10       8.23   1 
 12 Antinori, Marisa          FR Haverford               8.34       8.30  10 
 13 Murray, Cathenia          SO CCNY                    8.08       8.32   2  8.314
 14 Wike, Alexus              SR West Chester            8.12       8.32   5  8.318
 15 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford               8.16       8.33   9  8.322
 16 Timmons, Kaylynne         JR Widener                 8.35       8.33   9  8.327
 17 Detweiler, Kelsey         SR Elizabethtow            8.21       8.34  10 
 18 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C            7.90       8.37   7 
 19 Dupont, Yumaya            SR Albright                8.57       8.38  10  8.371
 19 Camacho, Kayla            SO Swarthmore              8.15       8.38   8  8.371
 21 McPherson, Janelle        FR Holy Family             8.13       8.41   7  8.408
 22 Allen-Waller, Lulu        SR Swarthmore              8.50       8.41   1  8.409
 23 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C            7.40       8.46  11 
 24 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                  8.40       8.47   6 
 25 Pierre, Achaia            SR Holy Family             8.54       8.51   8 
 26 Lewis, Jessica            SO Swarthmore              8.50       8.52   2  8.511
 27 Pinkney, Isis             JR Delaware                6.70       8.52  12  8.518
 28 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin            8.30       8.53  12 
 29 Bentkowski, Maggie        SO King's (Pa.)            8.69       8.55  11 
 30 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State            8.02       8.58  12 
 31 Burkert, Claire           FR Widener                 8.40       8.60   7 
 32 Brecht, Amber             FR Gwynedd-Merc            8.50       8.61   5 
 33 Washington, Shandeia      FR Holy Family             8.56       8.62   9  8.613
 34 Tompkins, Alani           FR Kutztown                8.50       8.62   1  8.620
 35 Clark, Taaj               SO Howard CC               8.72       8.63   8  8.627
 35 Damon, Sara               JR West Chester            8.30       8.63  11  8.627
 37 Phillips, Emily           SR Albright                8.67       8.67  12 
 38 Kleinberg, Hailey         SO Muhlenberg              8.46       8.68   4 
 39 Bellott, Stephanie        SR Elizabethtow            8.50       8.77   4 
 40 Khanna, Simran            SO Swarthmore              8.50       8.79   6  8.781
 40 Lambert, Julissa          FR CCNY                    8.71       8.79   9  8.781
 42 Jackson, Karis            FR Neumann                 8.96       8.81   3 
 43 Phillips, Jada            SR Cheyney                            8.83   7 
 44 Philbert, Camille         SO York (N.Y.)             8.54       8.84   7 
 45 Charles, Anise            SR Swarthmore              8.50       8.88   3 
 46 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                    8.98       8.95   2 
 47 Denault, Ashleigh         FR Elizabethtow            8.60       8.96  12 
 48 Zeger, Abigail            FR Kutztown                8.10       8.97   1 
 49 Slauch, Lea               JR Swarthmore              8.78       8.99   7 
 50 Ross, Ciani               FR Cheyney                 8.90       9.03   4 
 51 Stinson, Kaley            FR Elizabethtow            8.60       9.05  11 
 52 Alarcon, Kalana           FR York (N.Y.)             8.50       9.23   2 
 53 Garthaus, Katie           SO Gwynedd-Merc            9.72       9.26   1 
 54 Powell, Angelic           FR Coppin State                       9.51   3 
 55 Williams, Tessa           SR Swarthmore              8.89       9.52   6 
 56 Hollis, Aleah             SO Cheyney                 9.54       9.53   1 
 57 Edwards, Sydney           JR Delaware Val                       9.76   5 
 58 Spivery, Sadiyyah         FR Cheyney                            9.97   4 
 59 Urmi, Sanzida             FR York (N.Y.)             8.90      10.20   5 
 60 Hilaire, Sarah            SO York (N.Y.)                       10.32   6 
 61 Redle, Shannon            FR Albright               10.64      10.46   2 
 -- Truitt, Tyshae            FR Holy Family             8.25        DNF  11 
 -- Downey, Sophia               Northwood At            8.38      X8.62   8  8.618
 -- Sawlters, Latoya          SR Moore Elite             7.90      X8.92   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Andriene            SO Delaware                7.80       7.75  
  2 Groth, Kelly              FR Kutztown                8.02       7.98  
  3 Hall, Alyson              SO West Chester            8.10       8.00  
  4 Streeter, Elizsha         SR Wesley                  8.02       8.02  
  5 Taylor, Courtney          JR West Chester            8.09       8.07  
  6 Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                  8.04       8.21  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante             SO Gwynedd-Merc           24.70      24.81   1 
  2 Groth, Kelly              FR Kutztown               26.20      26.49   2 
  3 Hall, Alyson              SO West Chester           26.40      26.55   2 
  4 Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                 25.79      26.56   1 
  5 Gibbons, Cassie           SO CCNY                   25.86      26.83   1 
  6 Boldosser, Nicole         SR Kutztown               26.20      26.95   1 
  7 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                26.50      27.00  10 
  8 Taylor, Courtney          JR West Chester           26.80      27.08   3 
  9 Detweiler, Kelsey         SR Elizabethtow           27.00      27.42   3 
 10 Wike, Alexus              SR West Chester           27.00      27.47   3 
 11 Camacho, Kayla            SO Swarthmore             27.00      27.56   3  27.553
 12 Murray, Cathenia          SO CCNY                   27.23      27.56   4  27.554
 13 Donovan, Hollis           SO Johns Hopkin           27.40      27.78   4 
 14 Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley                 27.20      27.93   3 
 15 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   SO Delaware               26.50      27.98   2 
 16 Fayiah, Faith             FR Neumann                27.00      28.04   3 
 17 Donald, Donne             FR York (N.Y.)            27.90      28.11   6 
 18 Waddy, Asanti             FR Cheyney                27.25      28.15   4 
 19 Philbert, Camilla         SO York (N.Y.)            28.45      28.17   8 
 20 Noble, Jasmine            FR West Chester           26.50      28.19   2 
 21 Neiman, Rachel            SO Johns Hopkin           27.90      28.38   6 
 22 Bastien, Abigail          FR Johns Hopkin           27.60      28.42   5 
 23 Washington, Shandeia      FR Holy Family            28.02      28.47   6 
 24 Harding, Amanda           SO Delaware               26.60      28.48   2 
 25 Damon, Sara               JR West Chester           27.50      28.53   5 
 26 Terrell, Tahawney         SO Bryn Mawr              28.01      28.57   6 
 27 McPherson, Janelle        FR Holy Family            27.55      28.60   5 
 28 Philbert, Camille         SO York (N.Y.)            27.25      28.63   4 
 29 Tompkins, Alani           FR Kutztown               29.00      28.74   8 
 30 Raymond, Seye             SO Johns Hopkin           28.10      28.85   7  28.845
 31 Reason, Gabrielle         FR Hagerstown C           27.50      28.85   4  28.848
 32 Guerrero, Amirah          SR Neumann                27.50      28.97   5 
 33 Garcia, Amy               SR Johns Hopkin           28.10      29.07   6 
 34 Clark, Taaj               SO Howard CC              28.33      29.14   7 
 35 Bentkowski, Maggie        SO King's (Pa.)           29.40      29.17   9 
 36 Measley, Anne             JR York (Pa.)             29.49      29.19   9 
 37 Khanna, Simran            SO Swarthmore             27.82      29.37   5 
 38 Stinson, Kaley            FR Elizabethtow           28.15      29.42   7  29.414
 39 Readinger, Kelli          SO Delaware Val           28.00      29.42   6  29.419
 40 Hazel, Audrey             FR Johns Hopkin           28.10      29.63   7 
 41 Charles, Anise            SR Swarthmore             28.31      30.07   7 
 42 Campbell, Joy             FR Albright               29.84      30.12   9 
 43 Jones, Morgan             JR York (Pa.)             29.00      30.50   8 
 44 Bellott, Stephanie        SR Elizabethtow           29.00      30.93   8 
 45 Alarcon, Kalana           FR York (N.Y.)            28.12      31.54   7 
 46 Buckley, Caroline         SO Ursinus                30.50      31.55   9 
 47 Williams, Tessa           SR Swarthmore             30.40      32.11   9 
 48 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                   33.31      33.40  10 
 49 Omilabu, Oluwatosin       FR CCNY                              33.46  11 
 50 Taylor, Bryanna              Cheyney                           35.41  11 
 51 Redle, Shannon            FR Albright               36.52      36.77  10 
 52 Boileau, Jacquelyn        FR Delaware Val                      37.27  10 
 53 Vinica, Ashley            SR Delaware Val           42.00      42.49  10 
 -- Evans, Jody               SR Moore Elite            25.90     X26.48   1 
 -- Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           26.00     X27.70   1 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached             32.00     X33.16  11 
 -- Schenzle, Alyssa             Unattached             31.20     X34.00  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante             SO Gwynedd-Merc           57.20      57.27   1 
  2 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State           57.10      59.06   1 
  3 Khoury, Nadia             SO Delaware               58.00      59.85   1 
  4 Gibbons, Cassie           SO CCNY                   59.61    1:00.98   2 
  5 Fells, DeJanee            SO West Chester         1:00.00    1:01.43   2 
  6 Streeter, Elizsha         SR Wesley               1:01.00    1:01.71   3 
  7 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   SO Delaware               58.80    1:01.91   1 
  8 Castellano, Amanda        JR West Chester         1:00.50    1:01.93   3 
  9 Cheu, Lindsay             SR Johns Hopkin         1:00.00    1:02.15   3 
 10 Woolam, Kate              FR West Chester         1:02.00    1:02.28   4 
 11 Glenn, Jevonell           SO York (N.Y.)          1:00.00    1:02.44   3 
 12 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley               1:01.40    1:02.57   4 
 13 Herman, Jasmine           FR Hagerstown C           59.00    1:02.58   2 
 14 Ryan, Alexis              FR West Chester         1:01.00    1:02.60   3 
 15 Stewart, Ashley           FR Kutztown             1:11.00    1:02.81   9 
 16 Beltran, Jen              JR Swarthmore           1:02.90    1:02.83   5 
 17 Williams, Daivona         SR Cheyney              1:01.44    1:02.96   4 
 18 Russell, Erica-Lyn        SO Cheyney              1:00.48    1:03.39   3 
 19 Harding, Amanda           SO Delaware             1:01.00    1:03.51   4 
 20 Kitchin, Megan            FR Widener              1:02.20    1:03.71   4 
 21 Willis, Maggie            FR West Chester         1:02.50    1:03.91   5 
 22 Deline, Chiquita          JR Wesley               1:03.00    1:04.00   5 
 23 Whaley, Keisha            FR Holy Family            59.95    1:04.57   2 
 24 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg           1:03.85    1:04.77   5  1:04.764
 25 Dukes, Aishah             SO Widener              1:04.85    1:04.77   6  1:04.765
 26 Engel, Tory               SO Delaware             1:03.00    1:04.80   5 
 27 Measley, Anne             JR York (Pa.)           1:06.00    1:05.47   7 
 28 Readinger, Kelli          SO Delaware Val         1:06.82    1:05.63   7 
 29 Philbert, Camille         SO York (N.Y.)          1:07.00    1:06.06   8 
 30 Philbert, Camilla         SO York (N.Y.)          1:04.89    1:06.23   6 
 31 Curran, Catherine         FR Ursinus              1:04.90    1:06.41   6 
 32 Sterner, Lauren           FR King's (Pa.)         1:06.00    1:06.65   7 
 33 Terrell, Tahawney         SO Bryn Mawr            1:05.99    1:06.83   7 
 34 Junious, Brianna          FR Kutztown             1:07.00    1:06.90   8 
 35 Zamora, Amy               JR Haverford            1:05.85    1:07.04   6 
 36 Gregory, Kaci             JR Muhlenberg           1:05.24    1:07.06   6 
 37 Jones, Morgan             JR York (Pa.)           1:04.00    1:07.15   5 
 38 Clark, Taaj               SO Howard CC            1:05.00    1:08.64   6 
 39 Cooperstein, Emily        FR Muhlenberg           1:06.24    1:11.25   7 
 40 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C         1:06.00    1:11.47   7 
 41 Ryal, Perrin              SR Albright             1:10.00    1:11.66   8 
 42 Garthaus, Katie           SO Gwynedd-Merc                    1:12.12  10 
 43 Slauch, Lea               JR Swarthmore           1:09.00    1:12.43   8 
 44 Longchamp, Gabrielle      SO King's (Pa.)         1:13.00    1:12.44  10 
 45 Bentkowski, Kristine      SO King's (Pa.)         1:11.09    1:13.12   9 
 46 Rosas, Brenda             FR Howard CC            1:10.00    1:13.47   9 
 47 Edwards, Sydney           JR Delaware Val                    1:14.17  10 
 -- Richardson, Dashera       SR Moore Elite            59.00   X1:01.01   2 
 -- Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           58.00   X1:02.53   1 
 -- Roberts, Stephanie           Moore Elite          1:07.73   X1:08.80   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin         2:18.00    2:25.16   1 
  2 Davidson, Emily           JR Muhlenberg           2:24.24    2:25.32   1 
  3 Talley, Melissa           SR Delaware             2:22.25    2:30.24   1 
  4 Rosler, Louise            FR Swarthmore           2:28.00    2:30.71   2 
  5 Cisco, Jasmine            FR West Chester         2:26.50    2:30.72   2 
  6 Cabellos, Victoria        FR Muhlenberg           2:25.24    2:31.34   1 
  7 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley               2:21.00    2:31.52   1 
  8 Burton, Ellie             JR Johns Hopkin         2:23.00    2:31.60   1 
  9 Savage, Stephanie         FR York (Pa.)           2:26.00    2:33.08   1 
 10 Covitz, Sydney            FR Swarthmore           2:28.00    2:33.57   2 
 11 Jaycobs, Jolie            FR Haverford            2:36.06    2:33.90   2 
 12 Glenn, Jevonell           SO York (N.Y.)          2:35.04    2:34.16   2 
 13 Manto, Gabrielle          SO Ursinus              2:38.00    2:38.08   2 
 14 Engel, Riley              SO Ursinus              2:40.00    2:39.46   3 
 15 White, Cecilia            FR Bryn Mawr            2:41.04    2:39.70   3 
 16 Ramirez, Mariana          FR Haverford            2:39.23    2:39.96   3 
 17 Ryal, Perrin              SR Albright             2:40.00    2:40.95   3 
 18 Travitz, Kelly            SO Muhlenberg           2:37.24    2:41.18   2 
 19 Ng, Stephanie             FR Muhlenberg           2:37.24    2:41.45   2 
 20 Albrecht, Morgan          SO King's (Pa.)         2:42.00    2:42.87   3 
 21 Rosas, Brenda             FR Howard CC            2:45.47    2:43.73   3 
 22 Cunningham, Siobhan       SO Neumann              2:40.00    2:44.31   3 
 23 Wade, Sarah               JR Haverford            2:26.20    2:44.72   1 
 24 Johnson, Alana            JR York (N.Y.)          2:40.90    2:47.68   3 
 25 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val         2:50.28    2:49.54   4 
 26 Innes, Samantha           SR Ursinus                         2:50.37   3 
 27 Longchamp, Gabrielle      SO King's (Pa.)         2:51.00    2:51.20   4 
 28 Beaver, Nina-Simone       FR Cheyney              2:53.35    2:51.62   4 
 29 Weitz, Tara               SO King's (Pa.)         2:47.10    2:51.92   3 
 30 Walker, Rachelle          SO Widener              2:54.00    2:51.97   4 
 31 Correia, Kathryn          FR Haverford            2:35.23    2:52.00   2 
 32 Shearer, Alexis           FR Hagerstown C         2:40.00    2:55.56   3 
 33 Love, Rebecca             SO Widener              2:54.00    3:02.22   4 
 34 Parker, Ashley            JR Neumann              2:55.00    3:02.82   4 
 35 Bentkowski, Kristine      SO King's (Pa.)         2:54.62    3:04.62   4 
 36 Wolters, Rachel           FR Neumann                         3:07.65   4 
 37 Soto, Elizabeth           FR CCNY                            3:10.11   4 
 38 Ramaswamy, Vidya          FR Bryn Mawr            3:09.00    3:10.58   4 
 39 Mikula, Allison           FR Neumann              3:09.16    3:19.00   4 
 40 Oei, Angela               SO CCNY                 3:31.10    3:27.71   4 
 41 Eckrote, Kayleigh         FR Delaware Val         3:32.95    3:38.58   4 
 -- Jasper, Lorraine             Unattached           2:38.00   X2:35.77   2 
 -- Schenzle, Alyssa             Unattached           2:37.10   X2:47.29   2 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached           2:45.00   X2:49.72   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           JR Haverford            5:05.23    5:04.41   1 
  2 Schnaufer, Ilana          SR Delaware             5:21.00    5:15.24   1 
  3 Lewis, Allison            JR West Chester         5:25.00    5:16.66   1 
  4 Kaminski, Analise         FR Delaware             5:14.50    5:17.33   1 
  5 Pacilio, Jamie            JR Muhlenberg           5:14.24    5:17.61   1 
  6 Smith, Caroline           JR Johns Hopkin         5:07.00    5:18.13   1 
  7 Drew, Sophie              SO Haverford            5:18.23    5:19.64   1 
  8 Reilly, Caelyn            FR Johns Hopkin         5:28.00    5:23.57   2 
  9 Slavich, Laura            FR West Chester         5:28.00    5:23.58   2 
 10 Alaimo, Gabrielle         SR Delaware             5:16.00    5:26.07   1 
 11 Zouras, Santina           FR Muhlenberg           5:28.24    5:27.89   2 
 12 Burton, Ellie             JR Johns Hopkin         5:28.00    5:30.05   2 
 13 Boswell, Veronica         SR Johns Hopkin         5:22.00    5:30.93   1 
 14 Bazan, Stephanie          FR Delaware             5:14.00    5:34.40   1 
 15 Zachmann, Katerina        FR Holy Family          5:22.16    5:37.40   1 
 16 McCarty, Kim              SR Muhlenberg           5:42.24    5:39.39   2 
 17 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley               5:45.00    5:41.47   2 
 18 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz  SO Swarthmore           5:45.00    5:42.57   2 
 19 Curtis, Alyssa            FR Muhlenberg           5:42.24    5:44.15   2 
 20 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State         5:35.00    5:52.52   2 
 21 Maves, Sydney             SO Bryn Mawr            5:44.23    5:54.69   2 
 22 Talerman, Lily            JR Ursinus                         5:58.05   2 
 23 Innes, Samantha           SR Ursinus              5:50.00    6:00.47   2 
 24 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val                    6:01.63   3 
 25 Conley, Marissa           SR Widener              5:58.25    6:02.14   3 
 26 Manley, Alyson            FR Ursinus              6:00.00    6:02.98   3 
 27 Albrecht, Morgan          SO King's (Pa.)         5:46.00    6:03.19   2 
 28 Hall, Kimberly            JR Widener              6:00.25    6:09.03   3 
 29 Eigenbrot, Samantha       JR Widener              6:11.00    6:09.74   3 
 30 Nelson, Emily             FR Elizabethtow         6:00.00    6:11.08   3 
 31 Champagne, Alison         FR Haverford            6:26.17    6:12.38   3 
 32 Mayer, Katarina           FR Johns Hopkin         5:50.00    6:13.08   2 
 33 Baker, Alicia             SR Ursinus              6:00.00    6:14.38   3 
 34 Harkins, Kinkela          SO Johns Hopkin         5:40.00    6:14.74   2 
 35 Weitz, Tara               SO King's (Pa.)         5:49.00    6:16.50   2 
 36 Mayers, Leigha            SR Neumann                         6:55.60   3 
 37 Parker, Ashley            JR Neumann              6:35.00    6:57.67   3 
 38 Jones, Hope               FR Bryn Mawr            7:00.00    7:01.18   3 
 39 Mikula, Allison           FR Neumann                         7:35.80   3 
 -- Bacon, Crystal            NA UNAT-Ursinus         4:56.00   X5:01.60   1 
 -- Tawa, Liz                    Unattached           5:04.00   X5:13.90   1 
 -- Berman, Madeline             Unattached           5:24.00   X5:14.47   1 
 -- Jackson, Erin                Unattached           5:24.00   X5:14.62   1 
 -- Mulcahy, Kelly               Villanova Cl         6:15.00   X6:07.30   3 
 -- Huffman, Samantha         SR Villanova Cl         6:30.00   X6:15.02   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meek, Kristin             FR Johns Hopkin        10:32.00   10:39.94   1 
  2 Lopez, Leanza             SO Delaware            10:42.82   10:40.84   1 
  3 Stahl, Emily              SO Johns Hopkin        10:45.00   10:43.01   1 
  4 DelViscio, Jessica        SO York (Pa.)          10:45.00   10:46.96   1 
  5 Chang, Julia              SO Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   10:51.15   1 
  6 Fraczkowski, Adrienne     JR Delaware            10:41.00   10:58.10   1 
  7 Romero, Valerie           FR Delaware            10:48.00   11:03.39   1 
  8 Cardone, Sarah            SO Widener             10:58.95   11:04.55   1 
  9 Snyder, Mallory           JR Muhlenberg          11:00.24   11:09.88   1 
 10 McLaughlin, Natalie       SR Swarthmore          11:00.00   11:10.09   1 
 11 Gaffney, Lara             SR Johns Hopkin        10:52.00   11:12.82   1 
 12 Spicer, Shae              SR Widener             11:10.00   11:18.78   2 
 13 Gessler, Rebecca          SR Delaware            10:51.00   11:24.41   1 
 14 Gryzb, Chloe              FR Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   11:25.63   1 
 15 Wandzilak, Kristi         SO York (Pa.)          11:15.00   11:25.86   2 
 16 Gutow, Hannah             FR Swarthmore          11:27.00   11:26.23   2 
 17 Rose, Dana                FR Gwynedd-Merc        11:30.00   11:37.60   2 
 18 Lutz, Kaitlyn             SO Gwynedd-Merc        11:30.00   11:37.91   2 
 19 McLaughlin, Tara          FR West Chester        11:24.00   11:38.67   2 
 20 Green, Julianna           FR Gwynedd-Merc        11:30.00   11:46.79   2 
 21 McMurry, Pauline          FR Swarthmore          11:45.00   11:46.89   2 
 22 Whiteside, Phoebe         FR Swarthmore          11:45.00   11:46.94   2 
 23 Niland, Margret           SO Howard CC           11:30.00   11:47.50   2 
 24 Schappelle, Jessica       JR Widener             11:40.00   12:04.76   2 
 25 Webb, Sophie              SO Bryn Mawr           11:45.00   12:15.45   2 
 26 Catlin, Courtney          FR West Chester        11:30.00   12:29.94   2 
 27 Robinson, Lizzie          JR Bryn Mawr           11:20.00   12:32.47   2 
 28 Swope, Emily              SO Widener             12:00.00   12:40.38   2 
 29 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val        12:47.36   12:43.58   2 
 30 Urena, Elis               JR York (N.Y.)         12:58.26   13:54.36   2 
 -- Kodis, Amanda             SO West Chester        11:10.00        DNF   2 
 -- Cronin, Jennifer          NA UNAT-Ursinus        10:15.00  X10:26.32   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Emelia                Ursinus Alumni      19:00.00   19:08.70  
  2 Cavanaugh, Mary           JR Haverford           18:51.03   19:36.78  
  3 Kodis, Amanda             SO West Chester        19:15.00   19:52.01  
  4 Smith, Alindon            SR West Chester        19:15.00   19:56.80  
  5 Hacker, Allison           SR Haverford           20:22.23   20:08.30  
  6 Banchiere, Rachel         FR York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:31.20  
  7 Howell, Oriana            JR York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:44.85  
  8 Inman, Nina               FR Bryn Mawr           21:15.00   21:38.38  
  9 Crandall, Ashley          JR CCNY                20:00.00   22:14.99  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware                8.88       9.21q  6  9.206
  2 McGrath, Carlyn           SO Delaware                9.00       9.21q  4  9.208
  3 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State            8.90       9.28q  6 
  4 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                  9.00       9.31q  5 
  5 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford               9.38       9.34q  2 
  6 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                  9.00       9.40q  3  9.394
  7 Allen-Waller, Lulu        SR Swarthmore              9.40       9.40   1  9.398
  8 Roberts, Lauren           JR Johns Hopkin            9.50       9.66   2 
  9 Castellano, Amanda        JR West Chester            9.80       9.80   6 
 10 Haye, Rashida             FR Muhlenberg              9.95       9.86   3 
 11 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            9.91       9.94   5 
 12 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford               9.95      10.07   4 
 13 Miller, Hannah            SO Johns Hopkin            9.80      10.15   5 
 14 Fagan, McKenzie           JR Kutztown               10.10      10.17   1 
 15 Miller, Kira              FR Ursinus                11.30      10.20   1 
 16 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                   10.21      10.26   3 
 17 Marini, Keri              FR Kutztown                9.78      10.28   4 
 18 Damon, Sara               JR West Chester            9.80      10.45   6 
 19 Duah, Grace               FR Muhlenberg             10.35      10.47   5 
 20 Burkert, Claire           FR Widener                10.30      10.53   4 
 21 McBride, Kiley            FR Muhlenberg             10.20      10.55   2 
 22 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                   10.10      10.63   1 
 23 Forrest, Chelsea          FR Albright               10.71      10.65   3 
 24 Reddy, Neena              FR Widener                10.85      10.68   2 
 25 Iobst, Elizabeth          SO Ursinus                10.40      10.79   6 
 26 Henry, Antonia            JR Cheyney                10.66      10.89   4 
 27 Cooperstein, Emily        FR Muhlenberg             10.60      11.01   5 
 28 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                   11.26      11.21   1 
 29 Mapp, Matayia             FR Widener                10.50      11.23   6 
 30 DeCapua, Samantha         JR Widener                11.54      11.63   2 
 31 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                   12.03      11.85   4 
 32 Bronkema, Naomi           FR Swarthmore             11.90      13.11   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware                9.21       9.06  
  2 McGrath, Carlyn           SO Delaware                9.21       9.27  
  3 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State            9.28       9.38  
  4 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                  9.40       9.43  
  5 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                  9.31       9.45  
  6 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford               9.34       9.51  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       1:41.23    1:46.62   1 
     1) Hall, Angel JR                  2) Streeter, Elizsha SR           
     3) Artis, Briana SO                4) Minus, Quadira JR              
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:50.99    1:49.85   2 
     1) Moore, Charmaine SO             2) Adkins, Cierra SR              
     3) Brecht, Amber FR                4) Moore, Chante SO               
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:50.28   1 
     1) Farrell, Erin SR                2) Buczek, Catherine SO           
     3) Cunningham, Auresa FR           4) Gasser, Brittany SO            
  4 Widener  'A'                                      1:49.98    1:50.59   1 
     1) Burkert, Claire FR              2) Timmons, Kaylynne JR           
     3) Dukes, Aishah SO                4) Kitchin, Megan FR              
  5 Haverford  'A'                                    1:51.59    1:51.43   2 
     1) Antinori, Marisa FR             2) Murphy, Taylor SO              
     3) Quigley, Kerry SO               4) Oberholtzer, Tess SO           
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:54.16    1:52.04   3 
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey SR            2) Chak, Lia JR                   
     3) Sobolesky, Jordan FR            4) Stinson, Kaley FR              
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:52.25   2 
     1) Allen-Waller, Lulu SR           2) Beltran, Jen JR                
     3) Camacho, Kayla SO               4) Charles, Anise SR              
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                1:50.00    1:52.70   2 
     1) Bastien, Abigail FR             2) Raymond, Seye SO               
     3) Neiman, Rachel SO               4) Donovan, Hollis SO             
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   1:52.34    1:54.28   2 
     1) Haye, Rashida FR                2) Duah, Grace FR                 
     3) Kleinberg, Hailey SO            4) Joseph, Shana JR               
 10 Wesley  'B'                                       1:55.00    1:54.85   3 
     1) Hankins, Jontae SO              2) Wesby, Kyra FR                 
     3) Shawen, Britini SO              4) Danforth, Taylor Rae SR        
 11 Neumann  'A'                                      1:54.61    1:56.93   3 
     1) Guerrero, Amirah SR             2) Elliott, Raymeisha JR          
     3) Jackson, Karis FR               4) Fayiah, Faith FR               
 12 Elizabethtown  'B'                                1:59.99    1:57.49   3 
     1) Bellott, Stephanie SR           2) Denault, Ashleigh FR           
     3) Snyder, Katie FR                4) Novak, Kayla SR                
 13 Albright  'A'                                     2:01.00    1:58.12   4 
     1) Phillips, Emily SR              2) Campbell, Joy FR               
     3) Forrest, Chelsea FR             4) Dupont, Yumaya SR              
 14 Widener  'B'                                      1:56.24    1:58.86   3 
     1) Mackel, Kathryn SO              2) Mapp, Matayia FR               
     3) Reddy, Neena FR                 4) Fitzpatrick, Caroline SO       
 15 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                 2:00.31    2:00.68   4 
     1) Bentkowski, Maggie SO           2) Nace, Chelsea FR               
     3) Smudde, Brenna SO               4) Sterner, Lauren FR             
 16 Hood  'A'                                         2:00.00    2:02.73   4 
     1) Mangle, Jasmine FR              2) Stubits, Emily FR              
     3) Siebers, Alyssa FR              4) Heymann, Jillian SR            
 17 CCNY  'A'                                         1:49.64    2:12.59   1 
     1) Lambert, Julissa FR             2) Anunagba, Angeles SO           
     3) Omilabu, Oluwatosin FR          4) Soto, Elizabeth FR             
 -- Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                       1:37.00   X1:48.39   1 
     1) Evans, Jody SR                  2) Sawlters, Latoya SR            
     3) Richardson, Dashera SR          4) Iheoma, Ije SR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:05.47   1 
     1) Marsh, Alexis SR                2) Roberts, Khemani SO            
     3) Johnson, Tre'J FR               4) Wallace, Erielle FR            
  2 Wesley  'A'                                       3:58.03    4:06.28   1 
     1) Hall, Angel JR                  2) Artis, Briana SO               
     3) Streeter, Elizsha SR            4) Williams, Courtney FR          
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:14.41   1 
     1) Boldosser, Nicole SR            2) Groth, Kelly FR                
     3) Junious, Brianna FR             4) Stewart, Ashley FR             
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:10.00    4:14.98   1 
     1) Miller, Hannah SO               2) Roberts, Lauren JR             
     3) Smith, Caroline JR              4) Cheu, Lindsay SR               
  5 Wesley  'B'                                       4:25.00    4:18.58   2 
     1) Carter, Danae SR                2) Desir, Dieunise SR             
     3) Williams, Courtney FR           4) Deline, Chiquita JR            
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:19.88   1 
     1) Allen-Waller, Lulu SR           2) Beltran, Jen JR                
     3) Camacho, Kayla SO               4) Covitz, Sydney FR              
  7 Haverford  'A'                                    4:23.00    4:22.96   2 
     1) Oberholtzer, Tess SO            2) Murphy, Taylor SO              
     3) Pindzola, Grace FR              4) Zamora, Amy JR                 
  8 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  4:15.26    4:23.40   2 
     1) Johnson, Alana JR               2) Philbert, Camille SO           
     3) Philbert, Camilla SO            4) Glenn, Jevonell SO             
  9 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:16.09    4:23.48   2 
     1) Whaley, Keisha FR               2) Coleman, Ces SR                
     3) Tidball, Kianna SR              4) Truitt, Tyshae FR              
 10 Ursinus  'B'                                      4:25.00    4:24.14   2 
     1) Iobst, Elizabeth SO             2) Curran, Catherine FR           
     3) Wisdo, Tia SR                   4) Talerman, Lily JR              
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                4:39.00    4:45.20   2 
     1) Crane, Sarah SO                 2) Brecht, Amber FR               
     3) Lutz, Kaitlyn SO                4) Rose, Dana FR                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                      9:55.00   10:19.01  
     1) Kelly, Jenna JR                 2) Cunningham, Auresa FR          
     3) Talerman, Lily JR               4) Gasser, Brittany SO            
  2 Haverford  'A'                                   10:30.23   10:35.89  
     1) Wade, Sarah JR                  2) Jaycobs, Jolie FR              
     3) Ramirez, Mariana FR             4) Krall, McKenna FR              
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                               10:20.00   10:37.43  
     1) Moore, Chante SO                2) Rose, Dana FR                  
     3) Green, Julianna FR              4) Lutz, Kaitlyn SO               
  4 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                11:06.60   11:08.18  
     1) Sterner, Lauren FR              2) Longchamp, Gabrielle SO        
     3) Albrecht, Morgan SO             4) Weitz, Tara SO                 
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  11:00.24   11:17.27  
     1) Steckler, Hayley JR             2) Hood, Jamee JR                 
     3) Muhs, Lindsay SR                4) Shephard, Ellen JR             
  6 Neumann  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:32.74  
     1) Cunningham, Siobhan SO          2) Glah, Hayley FR                
     3) Mayers, Leigha SR               4) Parker, Ashley JR              
 -- Villanova Club Running  'A'                      10:45.00  X11:18.06  
     1) Mastaler, Mary Katherine SR     2) Huffman, Samantha SR           
     3) Recupero, Carolyn SR            4) Personius, Ashden SR           
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Sara                SO Gwynedd-Merc           1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Szita, Holly              SO West Chester           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Khoury, Nadia             SO Delaware               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                 1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Samuels, Shelby           SO Kutztown               1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Purnell, Tyesha           SR Wesley                 1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Piacentini, Lucy          FR CCNY                   1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Timoney, Jaclyn           SO Holy Family            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Tooker, Rebecca           SR Kutztown               1.63m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Wagmeister, Payton        SR Elizabethtow           1.54m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Jones, Jacqueline         SR Muhlenberg             1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Haye, Rashida             FR Muhlenberg             1.53m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Anunagba, Angeles         SO CCNY                   1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg             1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Leifield, Rachel          SO Swarthmore             1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Buchok, Irina             FR Bryn Mawr                         1.35m    4-05.00 
 19 Miller, Kira              FR Ursinus                1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- DeCapua, Samantha         JR Widener                1.44m         NH            
 -- Gaines, Danielle          FR Wesley                 1.30m         NH            
 -- Bronkema, Naomi           FR Swarthmore             1.47m         NH            
 -- Snyder, Katie             FR Elizabethtow           1.48m         NH            
 -- Scott, Brittany           SO Delaware               1.65m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            FR Delaware               3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Seegert, Katie            FR Kutztown               3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Olson, Rikka              SR Dickinson              3.70m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  4 Lowery, Samantha          SO West Chester           3.50m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Moroknek, Rachel          JR Delaware               3.30m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Danforth, Taylor Rae      SR Wesley                 3.40m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  7 Hineman, Jennifer         SO Delaware               3.40m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  8 Lynch, Katherine          SO West Chester           3.50m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  9 Alexaki, Anecia           JR Kutztown               3.43m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 10 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           3.14m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 11 Cope, Morgan              SO Ursinus                2.70m      2.88m    9-05.25 
 12 Mathis, Grace             SO Haverford              2.84m      2.88m    9-05.25 
 13 Cleckner, Ricci           FR Delaware Val           2.90m      2.88m    9-05.25 
 13 Brackett, Emma            FR Kutztown               3.00m      2.88m    9-05.25 
 15 Nye, Natalie              FR Elizabethtow           2.60m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 16 Zahn, Danielle            SO Elizabethtow           2.81m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 17 Shawen, Britini           SO Wesley                 3.10m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 18 Johnson, Marissa          FR West Chester           3.20m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 19 Lougheed, Jasmine         FR Coppin State           2.80m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 20 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                   2.82m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 21 Deam, Karly               SO Elizabethtow           2.50m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 22 Kelly, Paiton             FR Elizabethtow           2.45m      2.58m    8-05.50 
 23 Fitzpatrick, Caroline     SO Widener                2.35m      2.43m    7-11.50 
 24 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)           2.15m      2.43m    7-11.50 
 25 Blanch, Anajulia          FR Elizabethtow           2.30m      2.43m    7-11.50 
 26 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State                      2.43m    7-11.50 
 27 Shier, Susanna            FR West Chester           3.00m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 28 Marsh, Nicole             JR Muhlenberg             2.54m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 29 Bednarik, Louise          SO Haverford              2.15m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State           5.77m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  2 Rose, Andriene            SO Delaware               5.70m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  3 Bailey, Ashley            FR Delaware               5.30m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  4 Fortt, Anisa              SO Delaware               5.50m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  5 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware               5.50m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  6 Tappin, Jadah             FR York (N.Y.)            5.11m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  7 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                 5.10m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  8 Fagan, McKenzie           JR Kutztown               5.09m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  9 Embleton, Olivia          FR West Chester           5.00m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr              4.84m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 11 Hankins, Jontae           SO Wesley                 4.60m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Litchauer, Kamara         JR Elizabethtow           4.68m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 13 Buckley, Caroline         SO Ursinus                4.51m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 14 Zeger, Abigail            FR Kutztown               4.69m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 15 Mackel, Kathryn           SO Widener                4.45m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 16 Reddy, Neena              FR Widener                4.71m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 17 Morris, Ashley            JR Wesley                 4.73m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 18 Buchok, Irina             FR Bryn Mawr              4.26m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 19 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr              4.16m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 20 Timoney, Jaclyn           SO Holy Family            4.54m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 21 Anunagba, Angeles         SO CCNY                   4.36m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 22 Sobolesky, Jordan         FR Elizabethtow           5.00m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 23 DeCapua, Samantha         JR Widener                4.55m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 24 Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin           4.24m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 25 Smudde, Brenna            SO King's (Pa.)           4.40m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 26 Serrano, Yanelle          SO CCNY                   4.36m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 27 Hutson, Chelsea           FR Cheyney                           3.83m   12-06.75 
 28 Soto, Elizabeth           FR CCNY                   3.29m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 -- Duah, Grace               FR Muhlenberg             4.80m       FOUL            
 -- Powell, Angelic           FR Coppin State                       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fortt, Anisa              SO Delaware              11.90m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 McGrath, Carlyn           SO Delaware              11.70m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Embleton, Olivia          FR West Chester          11.00m     10.83m   35-06.50 
  4 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware              11.90m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  5 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                11.00m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  6 Tappin, Jadah             FR York (N.Y.)           11.75m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  7 Reikowski, Elizabeth      SR Haverford             10.35m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  8 Timoney, Jaclyn           SO Holy Family           10.91m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  9 Anunagba, Angeles         SO CCNY                  10.13m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 10 Piacentini, Lucy          FR CCNY                   8.96m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Mapp, Matayia             FR Widener               10.11m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 12 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr              9.18m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 13 Johnson, Alana            JR York (N.Y.)           10.66m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 14 Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley                10.00m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 15 Mackel, Kathryn           SO Widener                9.99m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 16 Sobolesky, Jordan         FR Elizabethtow          10.50m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 17 Smudde, Brenna            SO King's (Pa.)           9.20m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 18 Litchauer, Kamara         JR Elizabethtow          10.18m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 19 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                  10.06m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 20 McKenna, Jacqueline       SO Muhlenberg             9.79m      9.29m   30-05.75 
 21 Snyder, Katie             FR Elizabethtow           9.14m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 -- Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                               FOUL            
 -- Powell, Angelic           FR Coppin State          11.20m       FOUL            
 -- Serrano, Yanelle          SO CCNY                   9.33m       FOUL            
 -- Sheerer, Abigail          FR Widener               10.05m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Korgeski, Jillian         SO King's (Pa.)          13.77m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  2 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware              12.30m     12.08m   39-07.75 
  3 Phillips, Jada            SR Cheyney               13.35m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  4 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          12.20m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  5 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State                     11.78m   38-07.75 
  6 Gamber, Leah              SO Elizabethtow          11.16m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  7 Beverly, Jourdyn          SO Wesley                12.00m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  8 Johnson, Christine        SR West Chester          11.89m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  9 Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State                     11.33m   37-02.25 
 10 Gaykowski, Michelle       SR Muhlenberg            10.48m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 11 Conley, Claire            FR Swarthmore            10.77m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 12 Simoes, Sophia            FR Ursinus               10.51m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 13 Morano, Olivia            FR Kutztown              10.67m     10.76m   35-03.75 
 14 Christian, Alyssa         FR King's (Pa.)          10.64m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 15 Madaras, Olivia           FR Hagerstown C          10.43m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 16 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           9.82m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 17 Ahmed, Sarah              FR Delaware              12.20m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 18 Boyd, Nicole              FR Elizabethtow           9.50m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 19 Fountain, Zekiah          FR Wesley                10.00m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 20 Polakowska, Kasandra      FR Delaware              11.00m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 21 Vresilovic, Rachel        FR Swarthmore             9.58m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 22 Pitts, Danielle           FR Hood                   9.75m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 23 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SO Ursinus                9.56m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 24 Barnes, Dominique         SO Gwynedd-Merc          10.00m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 25 Feeney, Gina              FR Elizabethtow           9.00m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 26 Kubat, Sarah              FR Delaware Val                      8.47m   27-09.50 
 27 Urban, Marina             FR Widener                9.23m      8.42m   27-07.50 
 28 Leep-Lazar, Julia         JR Muhlenberg             9.48m      8.39m   27-06.50 
 29 Campbell, Briana          SO Ursinus                9.19m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 30 Vary, Gwendolyn           SR Bryn Mawr              9.50m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 31 Yaglowski, Kyra           FR Delaware Val                      7.41m   24-03.75 
 32 Williams, Savoy           FR Albright               8.33m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 33 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                   8.41m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 34 Picciolo, Nicole          SR Gwynedd-Merc          10.67m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 35 Fitz, Aleyna              JR Hood                   7.04m      6.97m   22-10.50 
 36 DeFederico, Clarissa      JR Albright               8.30m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 37 Soto, Elizabeth           FR CCNY                              6.42m   21-00.75 
 38 Simmers, Alyssa           FR King's (Pa.)           6.59m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 -- Cave, Alaiya              SO Cheyney                9.41m       FOUL            
 -- Patchin, Margaret            Unattached             6.50m     X6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware               2:38.92     585
  2 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                2:40.06     572
  3 DiJiosia, Caroline        SO West Chester           2:40.57     566
  4 Tropp, Madie              JR Millersville           2:41.49     556
  5 Evangelista, Alexandra    FR King's (Pa.)           2:45.43     512
  6 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C           2:47.68     488
  7 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                2:48.40     480
  8 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                 2:51.34     450
  9 Stigelman, Arielle        FR Millersville           2:51.47     448
 10 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State           2:52.99     433
 11 Wahl, Cassandra           FR Delaware               2:56.10     402
 12 Ford, Alyson              SO West Chester           3:02.97     338
 13 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)           3:11.41     266
 14 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State           3:32.29     124
 15 Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State           3:45.53      60
 -- Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tropp, Madie              JR Millersville              9.60   4    789
  2 DiJiosia, Caroline        SO West Chester              9.80   5    750
  3 Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State              9.86   5    738
  4 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State              9.88   7    735
  5 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State             10.04   2    705
  6 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware                 10.23   1    670
  7 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     10.26   1    664
  8 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  10.30   4    657
  9 Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State             10.46   4    629
 10 Wahl, Cassandra           FR Delaware                 10.52   2    618
 11 Ford, Alyson              SO West Chester             10.89   6    555
 12 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                   10.90   6    553
 13 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)             10.96   3    543
 14 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  11.08   3    523
 15 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C             11.16   7    511 11.155
 16 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State             11.16   3    511 11.157
 17 Stigelman, Arielle        FR Millersville             11.94   5    392
 18 Evangelista, Alexandra    FR King's (Pa.)             14.87   6     80
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Wahl, Cassandra           FR Delaware                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  5 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Tropp, Madie              JR Millersville             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 DiJiosia, Caroline        SO West Chester             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
  9 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     1.36m    4-05.50    470
  9 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                   1.36m    4-05.50    470
 12 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 13 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
 14 Ford, Alyson              SO West Chester             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 15 Stigelman, Arielle        FR Millersville             1.18m    3-10.50    293
 -- Evangelista, Alexandra    FR King's (Pa.)                NH            
 -- Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State                NH            
 -- Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)                NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State             5.24m   17-02.25    626
  2 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State             4.89m   16-00.50    530
  3 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware                 4.88m   16-00.25    527
  4 DiJiosia, Caroline        SO West Chester             4.62m   15-02.00    459
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     4.49m   14-08.75    426
  5 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C             4.49m   14-08.75    426
  7 Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State             4.48m   14-08.50    423
  7 Tropp, Madie              JR Millersville             4.48m   14-08.50    423
  9 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
 10 Ford, Alyson              SO West Chester             4.32m   14-02.25    384
 10 Wahl, Cassandra           FR Delaware                 4.32m   14-02.25    384
 12 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State             4.28m   14-00.50    374
 13 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  4.26m   13-11.75    369
 14 Stigelman, Arielle        FR Millersville             4.25m   13-11.50    367
 15 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                   4.13m   13-06.75    338
 16 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)             3.98m   13-00.75    303
 17 Evangelista, Alexandra    FR King's (Pa.)             3.33m   10-11.25    167
 -- Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State              FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State             9.58m   31-05.25    502
  2 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware                 9.48m   31-01.25    495
  3 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State             8.63m   28-03.75    440
  4 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  8.47m   27-09.50    430
  5 Ford, Alyson              SO West Chester             8.25m   27-01.00    416
  6 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  8.22m   26-11.75    414
  7 Stigelman, Arielle        FR Millersville             8.20m   26-11.00    412
  8 Tropp, Madie              JR Millersville             8.17m   26-09.75    410
  9 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State             7.86m   25-09.50    390
 10 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     7.68m   25-02.50    379
 11 DiJiosia, Caroline        SO West Chester             7.53m   24-08.50    369
 12 Wahl, Cassandra           FR Delaware                 7.32m   24-00.25    356
 13 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 14 Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 15 Warnick, Tiffany          FR Hagerstown C             6.74m   22-01.50    318
 16 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    FR Wesley                   6.20m   20-04.25    284
 17 Fofana, Ramata            SO Coppin State             6.03m   19-09.50    273
 18 Evangelista, Alexandra    FR King's (Pa.)             4.87m   15-11.75    200
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                  6.90       6.95q 10 
  2 Pickett, DeShaun          JR West Chester            6.84       7.03q 12  7.022
  3 Johnson, Jhaloni          JR Kutztown                7.27       7.14q 13 
  4 Shaffer, Nick             FR Gwynedd-Merc            6.90       7.18q 11 
  5 Mack, Terrance            SO Wesley                  7.27       7.19q 12  7.185
  6 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin            7.20       7.24q  7  7.235
  7 Belser, Kendall           SO Howard CC               7.10       7.25   3  7.250
  8 Morton, Kevin             SO Kutztown                7.40       7.26   3 
  9 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                 7.10       7.27   2  7.268
 10 Wright, Roshane           JR York (N.Y.)             7.20       7.27   8  7.270
 11 Clement, Derrick          FR West Chester            7.20       7.31   3 
 12 Thomas, Jarred            FR Holy Family             7.15       7.33   2  7.322
 13 Latimore, Martin (Brenda  FR West Chester            7.20       7.35   6 
 14 wilmot, aj                FR Harcum                  7.91       7.36   3 
 15 Mazlin, Sean              FR Widener                 7.22       7.37  11 
 16 DaSaro, Chris             FR Muhlenberg              7.30       7.42   7 
 17 harrison, jordan          SO Harcum                  7.49       7.45   8 
 18 Hillard, Wendell          SO Holy Family             7.15       7.46   1  7.456
 19 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso  FR Howard CC               7.30       7.46   8  7.459
 20 Jordan, Juwan             SR Holy Family             7.29       7.47  11 
 21 Jackson-Northrup, Nile    SO Cheyney                 7.42       7.48   6 
 22 Frost, Alex               SR Haverford               7.35       7.49   3 
 23 Cole, Sean                JR Gwynedd-Merc            7.38       7.50   1  7.493
 24 Johnson, Dante            SO Cheyney                 7.25       7.50  12  7.498
 25 canty, jaquan             FR Harcum                  7.60       7.51  13  7.502
 26 Vasilik, Bradley          JR Elizabethtow            7.39       7.51   2  7.507
 27 Fratanduono, Anthony      SO Kutztown                7.21       7.52   9 
 28 Frempong, Martin          FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.55       7.53  12 
 29 Hannan, Zain              SR Swarthmore              7.38       7.54   1  7.534
 30 Rainone, Michael          FR Muhlenberg              7.35       7.54   2  7.535
 31 Sayde, Peter              SR Swarthmore              7.41       7.55   5 
 32 Schlegel, Mitch           JR Elizabethtow            7.35       7.60   4 
 33 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin            7.40       7.62   4 
 34 Jones, John               JR Delaware Val            7.33       7.64   6 
 35 Huang, Benjamin           SO Johns Hopkin            7.75       7.71   8 
 36 Joseph, Eli               SO CCNY                    7.63       7.72  11 
 37 Winch, Nick               SO Elizabethtow            7.55       7.78  13 
 38 Barbour, Paul             SR Cheyney                 7.25       7.79  13 
 39 Osborne, Derrick          FR Howard CC               7.34       7.86   5 
 40 Aspril, Cody              SR Elizabethtow            7.93       7.88   1 
 41 McElhinny, Cody           SR Swarthmore                         7.91   5 
 42 Gould, Richard            JR Ursinus                 7.60       7.93  12 
 43 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                    7.85       7.95   4 
 44 Harris, James             FR Widener                            7.96   6 
 45 Ross, Quentin             FR Albright                7.81       7.99   5 
 46 Vo, Nalson                JR Widener                 7.66       8.08  10 
 47 Chandler, Chad            FR York (N.Y.)             7.68       8.24   9 
 48 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  FR CCNY                    8.05       8.40   1 
 49 Peters, Dominic           FR Widener                            8.47   8 
 50 Viola, Vince              FR Gwynedd-Merc            8.55       8.53   2 
 51 Bulgarelli, Kyle          JR Hood                               8.65   4 
 52 Sequirq, Daekwon          FR Neumann                            8.69   7 
 53 Kaplan, Dylan             SR Wesley                  7.50       8.85   9 
 -- Lopez, Bryan              FR Hagerstown C            7.50         FS  11 
 -- Diessongo, Thierry           Unattached              6.92      X7.03   9  7.030
 -- Mayne, Romarr                adidas Garde            6.95      X7.11   7 
 -- Dwight, Jermaine          SR Moore Elite             7.22      X7.19  10  7.182
 -- Crenshaw, Johnny             Unattached              7.20      X7.24   4  7.236
 -- Hodge, Shaquille             Unattached              7.00      X7.25   5  7.242
 -- Carter, Brian             SR Moore Elite             7.10      X7.33   4  7.322
 -- Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached              7.45      X7.56   7 
 -- Harris, Dan                1 Moore Elite             7.50      X7.59  10 
 -- O'Neil, Ross                 Unattached              7.92      X8.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                  6.95       6.98  
  2 Pickett, DeShaun          JR West Chester            7.03       7.00  
  3 Shaffer, Nick             FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.18       7.11  
  4 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin            7.24       7.13  
  5 Mack, Terrance            SO Wesley                  7.19       7.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pickett, DeShaun          JR West Chester           22.25      22.64   1 
  2 Crenshaw, Joseph          JR Wesley                 22.20      22.66   1 
  3 Wright, Roshane           JR York (N.Y.)            22.98      22.84   3 
  4 Shaffer, Nick             FR Gwynedd-Merc           22.62      23.04   2 
  5 Schlegel, Mitch           JR Elizabethtow           22.70      23.08   2 
  6 Morrison, Jashane         SO CCNY                   22.51      23.27   2 
  7 Clement, Derrick          FR West Chester           23.00      23.31   3 
  8 Marrow, Rashid            SO Gwynedd-Merc           22.90      23.32   3 
  9 Tupper, Josh              JR Widener                22.87      23.36   2 
 10 Freeland, Honorio         SR Widener                23.65      23.40   5 
 11 Dix, Ghassan              SR West Chester           22.50      23.57   2 
 12 Fratanduono, Anthony      SO Kutztown               23.20      23.64   4 
 13 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val                      23.68  10 
 14 Lowery, DaJahn            SR Wesley                 21.90      23.73   1 
 15 Johnson, Amir             JR Delaware Val           23.00      23.79   4 
 16 Morton, Kevin             SO Kutztown               23.60      23.91   5 
 17 Hannan, Zain              SR Swarthmore             23.90      23.97   6 
 18 Frost, Alex               SR Haverford              23.45      24.12   4 
 19 Thomas, Jarred            FR Holy Family            22.85      24.20   2 
 20 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso  FR Howard CC              23.00      24.24   4 
 21 Benner, Ryan              FR Kutztown               24.00      24.38   6 
 22 Latimore, Martin (Brenda  FR West Chester           23.00      24.44   4 
 23 Wilson, David             SO Albright               23.87      24.50   6 
 24 Pollara, Scott            SO Haverford              24.40      24.55   7 
 25 Pryor, Jacob              FR Hagerstown C           25.00      24.62   8 
 26 Lin, Timothy              SO CCNY                   23.52      24.70   5 
 27 Joseph, Eli               SO CCNY                   24.16      24.79   7 
 28 Winch, Nick               SO Elizabethtow           24.48      24.81   7 
 29 Cionci, Nick              FR King's (Pa.)           24.00      24.82   6 
 30 smith, devero             FR Harcum                            24.88  11 
 31 Vasilik, Bradley          JR Elizabethtow           23.99      24.93   6 
 32 Hejna, Benjamin           SO Swarthmore             24.90      24.95   8 
 33 canty, jaquan             FR Harcum                 25.13      25.14   9 
 34 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                   24.80      25.15   7  25.149
 35 DiPietro, Nicholas        FR Albright               24.96      25.18   8 
 36 Belagaumi, Adil           FR Swarthmore                        25.21  11 
 37 Butler, Morjess           FR Holy Family            24.85      25.39   8 
 38 wilmot, aj                FR Harcum                            25.43  10 
 39 Lopez, Bryan              FR Hagerstown C           24.70      25.67   7 
 40 Frazier, Ke'non           SO Albright               25.15      25.73   9 
 41 Aspril, Cody              SR Elizabethtow           25.07      26.09   8 
 42 Osborne, Derrick          FR Howard CC              23.50      26.52   5 
 43 jones, devin              FR Harcum                            26.59  10 
 44 Williams, Corey           SR Holy Family            25.50      26.84   9 
 45 Ross, Quentin             FR Albright               26.19      26.85   9 
 46 Delmar, Joaquin           JR Swarthmore                        26.86  11 
 47 Pavlovic, Vladimir        FR York (N.Y.)            27.20      27.02  10 
 48 Love, Jovon               JR Cheyney                25.00      27.05   8 
 49 Vo, Nalson                JR Widener                24.79      27.37   7 
 50 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  FR CCNY                   26.24      27.64   9 
 51 Viola, Vince              FR Gwynedd-Merc                      28.73  10 
 -- Hodge, Shaquille             Unattached             22.94     X22.91   3 
 -- Pellegrino, Matias        JR Unattached             22.30     X23.02   1 
 -- Crenshaw, Johnny             Unattached             23.50     X23.15   5 
 -- Ho, Joseph                   Temple TC              22.09     X23.74   1 
 -- Dixon, Cornell               Sports Extra           22.50     X24.00   1 
 -- Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached             23.50     X24.35   5 
 -- Mayne, Romarr                adidas Garde           23.00     X25.15   3  25.147
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              Unattached             25.00     X26.00  11 
 -- Harris, Dan                1 Moore Elite            24.00     X26.17   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael            SR Elizabethtow           51.70      51.80   2 
  2 McDaid, Jim               JR West Chester           51.00      52.11   2 
  3 Marrow, Rashid            SO Gwynedd-Merc           50.99      52.22   1 
  4 Young, Shawn              SR West Chester           51.00      52.58   2 
  5 Sites, Nate               JR Widener                51.32      52.67   2 
  6 Shelley, Zach             JR Johns Hopkin           51.50      52.87   2 
  7 Dix, Ghassan              SR West Chester           50.50      52.94   1 
  8 Harris, Ray               JR West Chester           52.00      52.95   3 
  9 Jolly, Dontez             SO Kutztown               51.70      52.97   3 
 10 Tracy, Justin             FR Kutztown               52.70      53.40   4 
 11 Stovall, Sean             SO Widener                52.89      53.79   5 
 12 Bessette, Mike            SO Muhlenberg             52.85      54.19   4 
 13 Nichols, Pares            SO Neumann                52.00      54.29   3 
 14 Norris, Nafees            SO Neumann                52.00      54.32   3 
 15 hampton, josh             SO Harcum                 52.83      54.33   4 
 16 Irwin, Brian              SO Gwynedd-Merc           54.10      54.34   7 
 17 dougherty, jon            FR Harcum                            54.63  10 
 18 Mollick, Alexander        SO Johns Hopkin           53.50      54.83   5 
 19 Gondolfo, Max             FR Kutztown               53.00      54.91   5 
 20 Pollara, Scott            SO Haverford              53.95      55.09   6 
 21 Grant, Nathaniel          FR Albright               55.35      55.15   8 
 22 Oji, Zach                 SO Haverford              53.50      55.55   6 
 23 Sullivan, Dejon           SO Cheyney                54.21      55.65   7 
 24 Weed, Matthew             FR Holy Family            53.60      55.78   6 
 25 Teal, James               FR Elizabethtow           52.33      55.85   3 
 26 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val           55.00      56.00   8 
 27 Thorn, Wesley             SO Cheyney                53.25      56.05   5  56.043
 28 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                   53.80      56.05   6  56.047
 29 Johnson, Brody            FR Ursinus                54.20      56.21   7 
 30 Mayes, David              FR Hagerstown C           52.00      56.55   3 
 31 Miller, Daniel            JR Widener                53.98      56.62   6 
 32 Cionci, Nick              FR King's (Pa.)           55.00      56.90   8 
 33 Hammond, Thomas           FR Holy Family            52.50      57.02   4 
 34 Lin, Timothy              SO CCNY                   53.71      57.41   6 
 35 DiPietro, Nicholas        FR Albright               56.99      57.69   9 
 36 Delmar, Joaquin           JR Swarthmore                        57.95  10 
 37 Lopez, Bryan              FR Hagerstown C           53.50      58.11   5 
 38 Newberry, Brandon         FR King's (Pa.)           56.50      58.34   9 
 39 patterson, malik          FR Harcum                 58.89      58.38   9 
 40 Laskowski, Chris          FR Gwynedd-Merc           55.00      59.08   7 
 41 Kenney, William           SR Elizabethtow           56.00      59.20   8 
 42 price, tamir              FR Harcum               1:01.83      59.67   9 
 43 Belagaumi, Adil           FR Swarthmore                      1:00.35  10 
 44 Donnie, Nyanye            JR Neumann                55.00    1:00.99   8 
 45 McElhinny, Cody           SR Swarthmore                      1:02.48  11 
 46 Cole, Nicholas            FR Neumann                55.00    1:04.36   7  1:04.355
 47 Bulgarelli, Kyle          JR Hood                 1:05.98    1:04.36  10  1:04.358
 48 Kline, Kris               JR Delaware Val         1:06.19    1:05.29  10 
 49 Vu, Richard               SR Swarthmore                      1:07.51  11 
 -- Wilson, Malik             SO Widener                52.87         DQ   4  Ran in Wrong Lane
 -- Dixon, Cornell               Sports Extra           50.61     X52.24   1 
 -- Lee, Roy                  JR Delaware Eli           50.83     X52.40   1 
 -- Erwin, Robert                Unattached             53.20     X54.35   5 
 -- Hannon, Larry              2 s.w.i.f.t. r           57.00   X1:01.18   9 
 -- Clay, Dorian                 Moore Elite            56.50   X1:01.92   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Augustin, Taurai          JR Holy Family          1:57.60    1:57.50   1 
  2 Calantoni, Anthony        JR Muhlenberg           1:58.24    1:58.71   1 
  3 Yared, Dominic            SO Johns Hopkin         1:56.50    1:58.94   1 
  4 Oh, Ted                   FR Johns Hopkin         1:56.00    1:59.01   1 
  5 Armand, Jack              FR Johns Hopkin         1:56.00    1:59.47   1 
  6 Coakley, Josh             SO West Chester         2:00.00    2:01.89   2 
  7 Takata, Colton            JR Johns Hopkin         1:58.50    2:01.99   1 
  8 Bell, Patrick             SR Muhlenberg           2:00.01    2:02.30   2 
  9 Young, Corey              SO Howard CC            2:05.00    2:02.49   3 
 10 Bell, Andrew              SR Muhlenberg           2:00.01    2:02.50   2 
 11 O'Brien, Justin           SO Widener              2:04.11    2:04.09   2 
 12 Nelson, Tarin             FR Holy Family          1:57.60    2:04.79   1 
 13 Arikatla, Arvind          SR Johns Hopkin         1:57.98    2:05.06   1 
 14 Branch, Corey             SR Swarthmore           2:02.00    2:05.39   2 
 15 Woodhouse, Ian            SO Haverford            2:00.77    2:05.45   2 
 16 Espinoza, Joseph          SO CCNY                 2:00.00    2:06.94   2 
 17 Kelly, Mitchell           JR Ursinus              2:08.00    2:07.10   3 
 18 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris     SO Haverford            2:02.65    2:07.23   2 
 19 Eisenlord, Matthew        FR West Chester         2:06.00    2:07.29   3 
 20 Willig, Matt              JR Haverford            2:00.77    2:07.40   2 
 21 Bailey, Jamier            JR Wesley               1:57.00    2:07.78   1 
 22 Baker, Evan               FR Swarthmore           2:04.50    2:08.45   3 
 23 Amarasinghe, Kavindu      SO CCNY                 2:00.00    2:08.75   2 
 24 Dillard, Jordan           SO Wesley               1:58.80    2:09.13   1 
 25 Arbuckle, Stuart          SR Swarthmore           2:03.00    2:09.27   2 
 26 Ammons, Dylann            SR Ursinus              2:09.00    2:09.65   3 
 27 Finney, Dan               JR Widener              2:05.33    2:10.91   3 
 28 Brown, Eric               JR Cheyney              2:05.92    2:11.89   3 
 29 Mayes, David              FR Hagerstown C         2:04.00    2:13.04   2 
 30 Moore, Natron             FR West Chester         2:06.00    2:13.13   3 
 31 Rojo, Diego               FR Muhlenberg           2:07.24    2:13.21   3 
 32 Kerr, Ajani               JR York (N.Y.)          2:03.00    2:13.22   2 
 33 mosely, david             SO Harcum                          2:16.42   4 
 34 Schlegel, Luke            SR Ursinus              2:10.50    2:16.65   4 
 35 Acevedo, Erick            FR Wesley               2:12.00    2:19.38   4 
 36 Zhang, Henry              SR Swarthmore           2:16.00    2:19.63   4 
 37 Battle, Stephen           SO Neumann              2:08.00    2:20.57   3 
 38 Gasior, Keith             FR Hagerstown C         2:15.00    2:24.20   4 
 39 Newberry, Brandon         FR King's (Pa.)         2:19.00    2:24.58   4 
 40 Birsa, Garrett            SO Howard CC            2:15.00    2:27.00   4 
 41 Naviloff, Kevin           FR Delaware Val         2:29.68    2:28.62   4 
 42 Miguelino, Nick           SO Howard CC            2:15.00    2:32.02   4 
 43 Kline, Kris               JR Delaware Val         2:26.37    2:35.93   4 
 44 Hussain, Ozair            FR Howard CC            3:00.00    2:56.20   4 
 -- Melius, Tyler                adidas Garde         1:56.00   X2:01.64   1 
 -- Erwin, Robert                Unattached           2:04.70   X2:06.70   3 
 -- Crits, Nick                  adidas Garde         1:58.00   X2:08.38   1 
 -- Goodwin, Sean                Delaware TC          2:05.00   X2:10.13   3 
 -- Bryant, Seth                 Villanova Cl         2:12.00   X2:11.34   4 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              Unattached           2:08.00   X2:11.59   3 
 -- Hannon, Larry              2 s.w.i.f.t. r         2:11.00   X2:20.72   4 
 -- Timm, Brandon             SR Villanova Cl         2:15.00   X2:25.53   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Condotti, Alex            SO Johns Hopkin         4:25.00    4:26.84   1 
  2 Bhat, Vipul               FR Johns Hopkin         4:27.00    4:28.10   1 
  3 King, Andrew              FR Johns Hopkin         4:24.00    4:29.09   1 
  4 Perales, Simon            FR Haverford            4:28.30    4:31.59   1 
  5 Smith, Alex               JR York (Pa.)           4:25.00    4:33.61   1 
  6 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    JR Haverford            4:30.10    4:33.89   1 
  7 McDaid, James             FR Ursinus              4:36.00    4:35.53   1 
  8 Haase, John               FR Ursinus              4:35.00    4:37.72   1 
  9 Crossey, Zachary          SO Hood                 4:46.40    4:38.37   2 
 10 Willig, Matt              JR Haverford            4:29.15    4:38.61   1 
 11 Bibeau, Stuart            SO Muhlenberg           4:35.24    4:38.64   1 
 12 Freeman, Benjamin         FR CCNY                 4:40.00    4:44.02   2 
 13 Kenny, Frank              FR Swarthmore           4:40.00    4:44.50   2 
 14 Clocker, Ryan             SO Howard CC            4:40.00    4:45.28   2 
 15 Funge, Chris              SO Muhlenberg           4:43.24    4:45.33   2 
 16 Mazullo, Logan            FR Ursinus              4:42.00    4:47.31   2 
 17 Bailey, Jamier            JR Wesley               4:38.00    4:49.41   2 
 18 Golden, Jonah             FR Hagerstown C         4:45.00    4:50.13   2 
 19 Voyack, Andrew            SO Ursinus              4:41.00    4:50.40   2 
 20 Hart, Jacob               SO Delaware Val                    4:55.19   3 
 21 Chang, Arthur             SO Haverford            4:56.58    4:56.34   2 
 22 Mitchell, Andrew          SO Muhlenberg           4:47.24    4:57.28   2 
 23 Cope, Jonathan            SO Ursinus              4:43.00    4:57.60   2 
 24 Orozco, John              FR Holy Family          4:54.58    4:58.71   3 
 25 Schlegel, Luke            SR Ursinus              4:47.00    4:59.44   2 
 26 Veliz, Alex               FR CCNY                 4:40.00    5:00.58   2 
 27 Frye, Joshua              SO Haverford            4:59.90    5:02.10   3 
 28 Leonardo, Albert          SO CCNY                 4:59.02    5:02.29   3 
 29 Gasior, Keith             FR Hagerstown C         5:00.00    5:02.89   3 
 30 Gan, Steve                FR Haverford            4:59.90    5:04.43   3 
 31 Bassett, Liam             JR Haverford            4:56.22    5:07.16   3 
 32 McCarthy, Henry           JR Muhlenberg           5:08.24    5:10.59   3 
 33 Miguelino, Nick           SO Howard CC            5:20.00    5:11.70   3 
 34 Birsa, Garrett            SO Howard CC            5:20.00    5:11.92   3 
 35 Arteaga, Luis             JR Wesley               4:53.00    5:16.46   3 
 36 Orwig, Kev                JR Holy Family          5:20.50    5:18.60   3 
 37 Hawk, Nathan              SO Neumann              5:29.90    5:19.37   3 
 38 Zamora, Rafael            JR Hood                 5:00.00    5:25.36   3 
 39 Tomlinson, Jorrell        SO York (N.Y.)          5:12.00    5:32.94   3 
 40 Mustafa, Talhah           SO York (N.Y.)          5:08.20    5:44.89   3 
 41 Chege, Rex                FR Wesley                          5:46.14   3 
 -- Crits, Nick                  adidas Garde         4:25.00   X4:27.96   1 
 -- Heinz, Justin                Kearny Athletics     4:24.00   X4:31.54   1 
 -- Klema, Mitchell              Villanova Cl         4:40.00   X4:45.93   2 
 -- Lefer, Andrew             SR Unattached           4:50.00   X4:56.64   2 
 -- Smith, Zach                  Unattached           4:38.00   X4:56.80   1 
 -- McClelland, Matthew          Villanova Cl         5:00.00   X5:05.99   3 
 -- Gilman, Wyatt                Villanova Cl         4:40.00   X5:12.13   2 
 -- Schmetterling, Daniel        Villanova Cl         5:00.00   X5:17.84   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flank, Jaryd              SR Muhlenberg           8:45.24    8:35.13   1 
  2 Gearinger, Dylan          SO Haverford            8:38.00    8:36.10   1 
  3 Peet, Graham              SO Haverford            8:38.00    8:41.25   1 
  4 Gorman, Jimmy             SR Haverford            8:38.00    8:42.38   1 
  5 Hale, Charlie             SR Haverford            8:38.00    8:44.36   1 
  6 Mullins, Corey            SO Muhlenberg           8:47.24    8:51.50   1 
  7 Herlihy, Ryan             SO Haverford            8:38.00    8:54.00   1 
  8 Stadler, James            JR Haverford            8:48.00    8:54.07   1 
  9 Lesko, Andrew             SR Elizabethtow         9:05.00    8:57.11   2 
 10 Murray, PJ                FR Johns Hopkin         9:03.00    8:59.40   2 
 11 McCalpin, Sam             FR Haverford            9:05.00    8:59.82   2 
 12 Rastatter, Ryan           SO Widener              8:58.90    9:01.23   1 
 13 Hamilton, Evan            SR Haverford            8:50.11    9:03.07   1 
 14 McMullin, John            JR Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    9:05.95   1 
 15 Richwall, Jason           FR Muhlenberg           9:00.24    9:06.25   1 
 16 Arnold, Stefan            SR Johns Hopkin         8:57.00    9:06.57   1 
 17 Mears, Isaac              FR Johns Hopkin         9:06.88    9:10.33   2 
 18 Cook, Johnathon           SO Johns Hopkin         9:05.00    9:15.00   2 
 19 Iuliucci, Joseph          JR Ursinus              9:07.00    9:17.11   2 
 20 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin         9:13.00    9:19.13   2 
 21 Hill, Zachary             SR Widener              9:10.12    9:24.71   2 
 22 Ambrulavage, Michael      SR Widener              9:20.08    9:25.37   2 
 23 Smith, Ray                SO York (Pa.)           9:10.00    9:25.54   2 
 24 Watt, David               FR Haverford            9:27.00    9:27.93   3 
 25 Tyris, Andrew             SR York (Pa.)           9:20.00    9:28.25   2 
 26 Heinzerling, Lucas        FR Swarthmore           9:18.00    9:31.63   2 
 27 Kishen, Ephraim           FR Holy Family          9:32.79    9:38.78   3 
 28 Prior, Andrew             JR Swarthmore           9:38.00    9:39.64   3 
 29 Saxon, Jacob              SO Muhlenberg           9:30.24    9:40.07   3 
 30 Brown, Matt               JR Gwynedd-Merc         9:40.00    9:45.72   3 
 31 Sullivan, Thomas          JR CCNY                 9:45.79    9:51.49   3 
 32 Sullivan, Will            SR Swarthmore          10:00.00    9:55.84   3 
 33 DeLuzio, Justin           SR Gwynedd-Merc         9:40.00    9:56.31   3 
 34 Hart, Jacob               SO Delaware Val        10:31.28   10:04.61   3 
 35 Burgenson, Chris          FR Hagerstown C         9:55.00   10:06.39   3 
 36 Leonardo, Albert          SO CCNY                 9:54.11   10:12.13   3 
 37 Orozco, John              FR Holy Family         16:56.70   10:17.40   3 
 38 Golden, Jonah             FR Hagerstown C         9:45.00   10:22.96   3 
 39 Rivera, Armani            FR Gwynedd-Merc        10:15.00   10:26.45   3 
 40 Bejarano, Jeffrey         FR York (N.Y.)                    11:00.42   3 
 41 Hawk, Nathan              SO Neumann             11:17.41   11:01.59   3 
 42 Ramsarran, Brian          FR York (N.Y.)                    11:48.52   3 
 -- Stetson, Michael             Unattached           9:00.00   X8:57.93   1 
 -- Holveck, Brandon             Delaware TC          9:00.00   X9:02.27   1 
 -- Jones, Brendan               Delaware TC          9:30.00   X9:45.30   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Benjamin         FR CCNY                           15:47.33  
  2 Parts, Vaughn             FR Swarthmore          15:55.00   15:58.82  
  3 Braun, Jeff               SO Johns Hopkin        15:45.00   16:05.58  
  4 Wood, Charles             FR York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:06.05  
  5 Erickson, Andrew          JR York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:07.79  
  6 Dombrowiecki, Andrew      SR West Chester        15:55.64   16:09.25  
  7 Irwin, Connor             FR Holy Family         15:30.40   16:19.94  
  8 Fleming, Colin            SR York (Pa.)          16:30.00   16:26.80  
  9 Havrilla, Michael         SO King's (Pa.)        16:34.00   16:37.08  
 10 White, Kieran             SO York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:38.83  
 11 Moore, Timothy            JR York (Pa.)          16:20.00   16:46.52  
 12 Sullivan, Thomas          JR CCNY                16:30.00   16:55.11  
 13 Angelina, Nick            SR West Chester        16:00.00   17:06.23  
 14 Updegrove, Will           SR Widener             16:12.98   17:27.50  
 15 Johnston, Skyler          FR Hagerstown C        17:50.00   19:48.76  
 -- Janik, Luke                  Unattached          15:50.00  X15:54.25  
 -- Young, Jeff                  Unattached          15:55.00  X16:25.06  
 -- Cox, Marquis                 adidas Garde        16:33.00  X16:33.57  
 -- Savarese, Eric               Unattached          16:40.00  X16:50.58  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       JR Wesley                  8.00       8.41q  4 
  2 Bullaro, Anthony          JR Kutztown                8.26       8.69q  3 
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                    8.76       8.87q  3 
  4 Heimbach, Ryan            SR West Chester            8.50       8.89q  1 
  5 Burton, Michael           JR Kutztown                8.53       8.92q  2 
  6 Bieber, Jonathan          JR Albright                9.16       9.04q  1 
  7 Ogbonna, Obinna           SO Kutztown                8.65       9.06   3 
  8 Brown, Bradley            SO CCNY                    9.03       9.25   2 
  9 Richardson, Elijah        FR Howard CC               8.50       9.30   1 
 10 Eppley, Robert            SO Swarthmore              9.50       9.35   4 
 11 Thorne, Trent             SR Albright                9.47       9.36   3 
 12 Bosworth, Derek           FR Elizabethtow            9.31       9.44   2 
 13 Thayer, Brady             FR West Chester            9.48       9.52   4 
 14 Polanco, Matt             FR Muhlenberg              9.67       9.55   3 
 15 Oji, Zach                 SO Haverford               9.22      10.07   1 
 -- Ho, Joseph                   Temple TC               8.44      X8.48   2 
 -- Reick, Davvid                Temple TC               8.74      X8.83   4 
 -- Honeycutt, Brody             Unattached              8.71      X9.11   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       JR Wesley                  8.41       8.33  
  2 Bullaro, Anthony          JR Kutztown                8.69       8.52  
  3 Burton, Michael           JR Kutztown                8.92       8.68  
  4 Heimbach, Ryan            SR West Chester            8.89       8.89  
  5 Bieber, Jonathan          JR Albright                9.04       8.94  
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                    8.87       9.22  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       1:28.00    1:32.40   1 
     1) Taylor, Greg SR                 2) Attoh-Okine, Roland JR         
     3) Mack, Terrance SO               4) Burroughs, Khaaliq FR          
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:32.49    1:33.12   2 
     1) Shaffer, Nick FR                2) Marrow, Rashid SO              
     3) Cole, Sean JR                   4) McCoy, Joe FR                  
  3 Widener  'A'                                      1:32.23    1:33.20   1 
     1) Freeland, Honorio SR            2) Mazlin, Sean FR                
     3) Sites, Nate JR                  4) Tupper, Josh JR                
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                      1:30.00    1:33.85   1 
     1) Mitchell, Jequan JR             2) Yhap, Codi FR                  
     3) Pope, Samuel SO                 4) Kelly, Andre FR                
  5 Delaware Valley  'A'                              1:35.23    1:34.57   2 
     1) Ellis, Marquis FR               2) Steward, Khalil FR             
     3) Jones, John JR                  4) Johnson, Amir JR               
  6 West Chester  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:35.57   2 
     1) Adighibe, Joseph FR             2) Heimbach, Ryan SR              
     3) Thayer, Brady FR                4) Young, Shawn SR                
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   1:34.33    1:36.42   2 
     1) Bessette, Mike SO               2) DaSaro, Chris FR               
     3) Rainone, Michael FR             4) Polanco, Matt FR               
  8 Howard CC  'A'                                    1:29.00    1:36.44   1 
     1) Osborne, Derrick FR             2) Belser, Kendall SO             
     3) Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinsola FR   4) Richardson, Elijah FR          
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:36.71    1:36.80   3 
     1) Schlegel, Mitch JR              2) Vasilik, Bradley JR            
     3) Winch, Nick SO                  4) Twist, Michael SR              
 10 Harcum  'A'                                       1:33.51    1:38.95   2 
     1) canty, jaquan FR                2) smith, devero FR               
     3) wilmot, aj FR                   4) harrison, jordan SO            
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                1:38.50    1:39.24   3 
     1) Irwin, Brian SO                 2) Timlin, Patrick SO             
     3) Laskowski, Chris FR             4) Frempong, Martin FR            
 12 Albright  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:42.89   3 
     1) DiPietro, Nicholas FR           2) Frazier, Ke'non SO             
     3) Grant, Nathaniel FR             4) Wilson, David SO               
 13 Elizabethtown  'B'                                1:40.00    1:43.28   3 
     1) Teal, James FR                  2) Aspril, Cody SR                
     3) Kenney, William SR              4) Bosworth, Derek FR             
 14 Wesley  'B'                                       1:40.00    1:45.71   3 
     1) Thorne, Ian SO                  2) Jackson, Julian FR             
     3) Johnson, Will JR                4) Connally, Andre JR             
 15 CCNY  'A'                                         1:31.76    1:51.21   1 
     1) Brown, Bradley SO               2) Seon, Takhyung SO              
     3) Zapata, Omar SO                 4) Miranda, Michael FR            
 -- Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                       1:27.70   X1:33.51   1 
     1) Ackins, Shea SR                 2) Carter, Brian SR               
     3) Dwight, Jermaine SR             4) Gladman, Charles SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheyney  'A'                                      3:28.89    3:30.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Dante SO               2) Galloway, Isaiah FR            
     3) Joyner, Brandon FR              4) Poole, Banford SR              
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:21.00    3:31.33   1 
     1) Fratanduono, Anthony SO         2) Johnson, Jhaloni JR            
     3) Lipsky, Tanner SR               4) Jolly, Dontez SO               
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:32.01   2 
     1) Thomas, Jarred FR               2) Thomas, Carlile FR             
     3) Nelson, Tarin FR                4) Augustin, Taurai JR            
  4 Ursinus  'B'                                      3:38.00    3:32.19   2 
     1) Johnson, Brody FR               2) Kelly, Mitchell JR             
     3) McDaid, James FR                4) Haase, John FR                 
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                     3:32.00    3:38.09   2 
     1) Benner, Ryan FR                 2) Gondolfo, Max FR               
     3) Morton, Kevin SO                4) Tracy, Justin FR               
  6 Wesley  'B'                                       3:42.00    3:41.30   3 
     1) Taylor, Greg SR                 2) Attoh-Okine, Roland JR         
     3) McRae, Rayshawn FR              4) Harris-Winbush, Daquay FR      
  7 Howard CC  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:41.86   1 
     1) Belser, Kendall SO              2) Richardson, Elijah FR          
     3) Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinsola FR   4) Young, Corey SO                
  8 CCNY  'A'                                         3:30.72    3:42.02   2 
     1) Morrison, Jashane SO            2) Lin, Timothy SO                
     3) Veliz, Alex FR                  4) Lawry, Phillip SO              
  9 Ursinus  'C'                                      3:45.00    3:42.54   3 
     1) Voyack, Andrew SO               2) Schlegel, Luke SR              
     3) Cope, Jonathan SO               4) Mazullo, Logan FR              
 10 Albright  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:48.54   3 
     1) Thorne, Trent SR                2) Keener, Joshua JR              
     3) Grant, Nathaniel FR             4) Bieber, Jonathan JR            
 11 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:31.00    3:51.19   2 
     1) Wright, Roshane JR              2) Jobe, Kirklan FR               
     3) Idrissou, Abdel Manahf FR       4) Ezihie, Chimereucheya SO       
 12 Howard CC  'B'                                    3:37.00    3:58.58   2 
     1) Birsa, Garrett SO               2) Miguelino, Nick SO             
     3) Clocker, Ryan SO                4) Zeller-Fing, Maxwell FR        
 -- Ursinus  'A'                                      3:22.00        DNF   1 
     1) Mitchell, Jequan JR             2) Yhap, Codi FR                  
     3) Pope, Samuel SO                 4) Kelly, Andre FR                
 -- Wesley  'A'                                       3:26.00        DNF   1 
     1) Dillard, Jordan SO              2) Burroughs, Khaaliq FR          
     3) Crenshaw, Joseph JR             4) Johnson, Will JR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                  8:06.50    8:36.07  
     1) Nelson, Tarin FR                2) Kishen, Ephraim FR             
     3) Weed, Matthew FR                4) Augustin, Taurai JR            
  2 Delaware Valley  'A'                              9:26.05    9:34.95  
     1) Freedman, Kaisean JR            2) Hart, Jacob SO                 
     3) Titus, Colton FR                4) Naviloff, Kevin FR             
  3 Wesley  'A'                                       8:50.00    9:35.93  
     1) Jackson, Julian FR              2) Arteaga, Luis JR               
     3) Acevedo, Erick FR               4) Thorne, Ian SO                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baukman, Caleb            SO Kutztown               1.89m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Galloway, Isaiah          FR Cheyney                2.05m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Joyner, Brandon           FR Cheyney                1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 McRae, Rayshawn           FR Wesley                            1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Herbert, Justin           SO CCNY                   1.75m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Seon, Takhyung            SO CCNY                   1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Maley, Kevin              FR Gwynedd-Merc           1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Belkin, Daniel            SO Swarthmore             1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Zeller-Fing, Maxwell      FR Howard CC              1.84m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Luck, Trevor              SR Muhlenberg             1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Brown, Gary               JR Cheyney                1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Brower, Jack              SO Haverford              1.68m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Ulrich, Nathan            FR Elizabethtow           1.83m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Hejna, Benjamin           SO Swarthmore             1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Okike, James              JR Wesley                 1.86m         NH            
 -- Schnovel, Tanner          FR Albright               1.75m         NH            
 -- Rickell, Chris            SR Frostburg St           1.85m        XNH            
 -- Albrecht, Cameron         FR Haverford              1.68m         NH            
 -- Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val           1.88m         NH            
 -- Stephenson, Tyler         SO Elizabethtow           1.83m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jacob              FR Hagerstown C           4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Gamber, Adam              FR Dickinson              4.45m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Huang, Benjamin           SO Johns Hopkin           4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Dixon, Malik              JR Widener                3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)           3.80m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Landis, Kevin             JR York (Pa.)                        3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Van Aken, Greg            SO Haverford              3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Tocket, Brandon           SO York (Pa.)             3.50m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Madden, Christopher       SO Widener                3.65m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Bentancourt, Christian    SO York (Pa.)             3.80m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Darlington, Josh          FR Widener                3.65m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 12 Saltzman, Jon             SR Swarthmore             3.61m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Braun, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg             3.66m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Richardson, Michael       FR York (Pa.)             3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 14 Murphy, Cullen            FR Gwynedd-Merc           3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Pavlik, Conner            FR Elizabethtow           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Trumbauer, Wolf           JR Widener                              NH            
 -- Keener, Joshua            JR Albright               3.35m         NH            
 -- Hodousek, Evan            FR West Chester           3.80m         NH            
 -- Qin, Jerry                SR Swarthmore             3.65m         NH            
 -- Honeycutt, Brody             Unattached             3.85m     X3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 layson, shon              SO Harcum                 6.99m      6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 moore, kalin              FR Harcum                 6.70m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Adighibe, Joseph          FR West Chester           6.80m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  4 Thayer, Brady             FR West Chester           6.70m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  5 McCoy, Joe                FR Gwynedd-Merc           6.20m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  6 Belkin, Daniel            SO Swarthmore             6.28m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  7 Wright, Roshane           JR York (N.Y.)            6.46m      6.07m   19-11.00 
  8 Chan, Chris               SR Swarthmore             5.50m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  9 Jackson-Northrup, Nile    SO Cheyney                6.10m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 10 Eppley, Robert            SO Swarthmore             5.51m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 11 Stephenson, Tyler         SO Elizabethtow           6.15m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 12 Jones, Rick               SO York (Pa.)             6.00m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Hunter, Brandon           JR Wesley                 6.50m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 14 Okike, James              JR Wesley                 6.50m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 15 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    FR Wesley                 6.50m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 16 Lineweaver, Bryan         FR Albright               6.04m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 17 Herbert, Justin           SO CCNY                   6.35m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 18 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 6.50m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 19 Seon, Takhyung            SO CCNY                   5.39m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 20 Villarosa, Christian      SO Elizabethtow           5.70m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 21 Rodriguez, Samuel         SO CCNY                              4.50m   14-09.25 
 -- Pellegrino, Matias        JR Unattached             6.95m     X6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gursay, D'Andrew          JR West Chester          14.00m     13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 McRae, Rayshawn           FR Wesley                13.50m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Thorne, Trent             SR Albright              13.10m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  4 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                  13.55m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  5 Belkin, Daniel            SO Swarthmore            12.97m     13.00m   42-08.00 
  6 Brown, Gary               JR Cheyney               13.18m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  7 McCoy, Joe                FR Gwynedd-Merc          13.20m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  8 Bosworth, Derek           FR Elizabethtow          12.56m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  9 Gray, Darien              SR York (Pa.)            12.89m     12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Brown, Bradley            SO CCNY                  13.25m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 11 Hillard, Wendell          SO Holy Family           13.09m     12.42m   40-09.00 
 12 Hejna, Benjamin           SO Swarthmore            12.44m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 13 Jones, Rick               SO York (Pa.)            11.50m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 14 Ford, Cameron             FR Muhlenberg            12.36m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 15 Chan, Chris               SR Swarthmore                       12.03m   39-05.75 
 16 Novak, James              JR York (Pa.)            12.26m     11.93m   39-01.75 
 17 Herbert, Justin           SO CCNY                  13.30m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 18 Lineweaver, Bryan         FR Albright              11.88m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 19 Ulrich, Nathan            FR Elizabethtow          12.25m     11.56m   37-11.25 
 -- Villarosa, Christian      SO Elizabethtow          12.17m       FOUL            
 -- Hunter, Brandon           JR Wesley                13.70m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Adam               JR Ursinus               13.89m     14.11m   46-03.50 
  2 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin          13.70m     13.93m   45-08.50 
  3 Havkins, Michael          JR Muhlenberg            13.21m     13.93m   45-08.50 
  4 Jansen, Andrew            JR Swarthmore            13.42m     13.82m   45-04.25 
  5 Joyner, Jaehlan           FR Wesley                14.50m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  6 Robinson, Nicholas        SO West Chester          14.00m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  7 Kinguelewa, Abe           SO Wesley                13.50m     13.56m   44-06.00 
  8 Hunt, Jared               SO Swarthmore            14.50m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  9 Vines, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)          13.73m     13.38m   43-10.75 
 10 Sadler, Bryce             SO West Chester          14.43m     13.29m   43-07.25 
 11 Ellerbe, Antwan           JR Wesley                14.50m     12.87m   42-02.75 
 12 Maxwell, Tyler            SO King's (Pa.)          12.99m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 13 Adams, William            JR Albright              13.63m     12.71m   41-08.50 
 14 Nessenson, David          JR Johns Hopkin          13.50m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 15 McCloughan, Thomas        FR Delaware Val          11.00m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 16 Lentine, Mike             SR Delaware Val          12.75m     12.29m   40-04.00 
 17 Belcher, Michael          FR Hagerstown C          12.14m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 18 Foley, Harrison           SO CCNY                  13.39m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 19 McCray, Brandon           SO Cheyney               11.43m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 20 Berger, Erik              SO Muhlenberg            12.05m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 21 Saad, Abd Rahman          FR Kutztown              12.96m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 22 Edionwe, Nosa             SR York (N.Y.)           12.32m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 23 Oelschlaeger, Keith       SR Frostburg St          11.60m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 24 Telesco, Carlo            FR Ursinus               10.74m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 25 Hott, Heath               SO Hagerstown C          11.99m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 26 Buggs, James              JR Delaware Val          10.40m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 27 Whetstone, Gregory        FR Frostburg St          11.75m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 28 Trimmingham, Dammon       SO York (N.Y.)           11.03m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 29 Wildrick, Harold          SO King's (Pa.)          10.75m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 30 Caponi, Joseph            FR West Chester          11.89m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 31 Weisgerber, Alexander     FR Delaware Val          10.05m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 32 Tkach, Mike               SO Delaware Val           9.00m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 33 Silverstein, Michael      JR Muhlenberg            10.70m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 34 Decker, Mark              SO King's (Pa.)          10.20m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 35 Naill, James              FR Frostburg St           9.69m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 36 Bubenchik, Jason          SO Elizabethtow           8.48m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 37 Dunn, Damon               JR Gwynedd-Merc           9.00m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 38 Rodriguez, Samuel         SO CCNY                              8.88m   29-01.75 
 39 Kennedy, Grant            JR Delaware Val                      8.77m   28-09.25 
 40 Miles, Michael            FR Hagerstown C           8.84m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 41 Rumenik, Paul             SO CCNY                   9.27m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 42 Love, Jovon               JR Cheyney                8.68m      7.99m   26-02.75 
 -- Jacobson, Zach            JR Johns Hopkin          12.50m       FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Evan                 FR Penn                   3:00.19     662
  2 Jordan, Joseph            FR Penn                   3:01.55     649
  3 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                3:03.39     631
  4 Homce, David              SR Frostburg St           3:03.61     629
  5 Forster, Bradley          SO Frostburg St           3:04.48     621
  6 Forsythe, Matt            SR Gwynedd-Merc           3:11.95     552
  7 Hedgeman, Kevin           FR Frostburg St           3:12.04     551
  8 Azzaro, Matthew           JR Albright               3:15.49     520
  9 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)           3:22.25     463
 -- Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St          X3:01.94     645
 -- Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St          X3:22.26     463
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Joseph            FR Penn                      8.69   3    816
  2 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)              9.24   1    694
  3 Lee, Evan                 FR Penn                      9.45   2    650
  4 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                   9.82   2    576
  5 Forster, Bradley          SO Frostburg St              9.84   1    572
  6 Hedgeman, Kevin           FR Frostburg St             10.30   3    486
  7 Forsythe, Matt            SR Gwynedd-Merc             11.04   2    362
  8 Homce, David              SR Frostburg St             11.91   4    238
  9 Azzaro, Matthew           JR Albright                 12.45   3    174
 -- Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             X9.18   1    707
 -- Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St            X11.36   4    313
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Evan                 FR Penn                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Jordan, Joseph            FR Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Forsythe, Matt            SR Gwynedd-Merc             1.59m    5-02.50    457
  3 Hedgeman, Kevin           FR Frostburg St             1.59m    5-02.50    457
  5 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
  6 Homce, David              SR Frostburg St             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Forster, Bradley          SO Frostburg St             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  8 Azzaro, Matthew           JR Albright                 1.44m    4-08.75    345
 -- Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)                NH            
 -- Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St            X1.95m    6-04.75    758
 -- Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St            X1.53m    5-00.25    411
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Evan                 FR Penn                     6.29m   20-07.75    650
  2 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                  6.17m   20-03.00    624
  3 Forster, Bradley          SO Frostburg St             5.74m   18-10.00    531
  4 Jordan, Joseph            FR Penn                     5.58m   18-03.75    498
  5 Forsythe, Matt            SR Gwynedd-Merc             5.42m   17-09.50    465
  6 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)             5.14m   16-10.50    409
  7 Homce, David              SR Frostburg St             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  8 Hedgeman, Kevin           FR Frostburg St             4.87m   15-11.75    358
 -- Azzaro, Matthew           JR Albright                  FOUL            
 -- Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St            X6.14m   20-01.75    617
 -- Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St            X5.74m   18-10.00    531
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Evan                 FR Penn                    11.10m   36-05.00    552
  2 Homce, David              SR Frostburg St            11.07m   36-04.00    550
  3 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                 10.75m   35-03.25    531
  4 Forster, Bradley          SO Frostburg St             9.47m   31-01.00    454
  5 Hedgeman, Kevin           FR Frostburg St             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  6 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)             8.30m   27-02.75    384
  7 Jordan, Joseph            FR Penn                     8.15m   26-09.00    375
  8 Forsythe, Matt            SR Gwynedd-Merc             7.97m   26-01.75    365
  9 Azzaro, Matthew           JR Albright                 7.13m   23-04.75    315
 -- Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St           X11.87m   38-11.50    599
 -- Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St            X8.56m   28-01.00    400
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Frank Colden
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stortz, Sam                M Ursinus Alumni                  4:46.45  
  2 Mackin, Andrew             M Ursinus Alumni                  4:49.95  
  3 Lisachenko, Bogdan         M Ursinus Alumni                  5:11.19  
  4 Davis, Nolan               M Ursinus Alumni                  5:11.30  
  5 Martin, John               M Ursinus Alumni                  5:14.13  
  6 Hartop, James              M Ursinus Alumni                  5:14.36  
  7 Ciruelos, Carlos           M Ursinus Alumni                  5:40.88  
  8 Gildea, Dave               M Ursinus Alumni                  5:57.01  
  9 Martikainen-Watcke, Gret   W Ursinus Alumni                  6:00.85  
 10 Schaffer, Seth             M Ursinus Alumni                  6:01.78  
 11 Martin, Anna               W Ursinus Alumni                  6:02.43  
 12 Rudich, Rudy               M Ursinus Alumni                  6:17.96  
 13 Duvally, Christopher       M Ursinus Alumni                  6:37.78  
 14 Imbemba, Brett             M Ursinus Alumni                  6:47.10  
 15 Albert, Bruce              M Ursinus Alumni                  7:05.95