Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic - 12/3/2016                     
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center - Ursinus College                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Tara              SO Bryn Mawr                 8.31q  5 
  2 Nelson, Sophia            FR Haverford                 8.43q  4 
  3 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.              8.48q  3 
  4 Antinori, Marisa          FR Haverford                 8.55q  2 
  5 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr                 8.66q  2 
  6 Kuzma, Ellen              SO King's (Pa.)              8.75q  1 
  7 Quigley, Kerry            SO Haverford                 8.85q  5 
  8 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                      8.88q  4 
  9 Billings, Katie           SO Bryn Mawr                 8.98q  6 
 10 Greene, Destiny           FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.98q  4 
 11 Haynes, Lauren            JR Catholic                  9.17q  6 
 12 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                      9.20q  5 
 13 Nace, Chelsea             FR King's (Pa.)              9.24   4 
 14 Cleckner, Ricci           FR Delaware Val              9.35   1 
 15 Zeller, Julie             SR Immaculata                9.63   4 
 16 Ospina, Jessica           JR Immaculata                9.98   2 
 17 Raymond, Naidelene        FR Bryn Mawr                10.74   3 
 -- Boileau, Jacquelyn        FR Delaware Val               DNS   6 
 -- McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic                   DNS   5 
 -- Yin, Kailun               FR Bryn Mawr                  DNS   1 
 -- Pierson, Camisha          JR Unattached                XDNS   1 
 -- Jackson, Karis            FR Neumann                    DNS   1 
 -- Butcher, Shontiana        SO Rutgers-Camd               DNS   2 
 -- Hubbard, Jamila           SR Gallaudet                  DNS   1 
 -- Del Borrello, Mia         SO Catholic                   DNS   3 
 -- Carroll, LaQuita          SR Gallaudet                  DNS   3 
 -- McKitty, Shellane         SR Gallaudet                  DNS   6 
 -- Webb, Saria               SO Gallaudet                  DNS   5 
 -- James, Tyler              FR Gallaudet                  DNS   2 
 -- Olawuni, Grace            FR Unattached               X8.17   6 
 -- Downey, Sophia            SR Northwood At             X8.70   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holman, Tara              SO Bryn Mawr                 8.16   1  10   
  2 Nelson, Sophia            FR Haverford                 8.37   1   8   
  3 Antinori, Marisa          FR Haverford                 8.38   1   6   
  4 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.              8.51   1   5   
  5 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr                 8.70   1   4   
  6 Billings, Katie           SO Bryn Mawr                 8.73   2   3   
  7 Quigley, Kerry            SO Haverford                 8.76   2   2   
  8 Kuzma, Ellen              SO King's (Pa.)              8.80   2   1   
  9 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                      8.86   2 
 10 Greene, Destiny           FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.25   2 
 -- Olawuni, Grace            FR Unattached               X8.16   1 
 -- Downey, Sophia            SR Northwood At             X8.55   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berkel, Adia              JR Lincoln (Pa.             27.28   1  10   
  2 Fayiah, Faith             FR Neumann                  27.50   1   8   
  3 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic                 27.58   3   6   
  4 Kennedy, Bianca           FR Lincoln (Pa.             27.87   1   5   
  5 Klink, Cailey             FR Bryn Mawr                28.86   2   4   
  6 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic                 29.07   3   3   
  7 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camd             29.13   5   2   
  8 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                     29.46   6   1   
  9 Haynes, Lauren            JR Catholic                 29.99   4 
 10 Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle     FR Neumann                  30.12   4 
 11 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic                 30.15   4 
 12 Pindzola, Grace           FR Haverford                30.19   3 
 13 Cope, Morgan              SO Ursinus                  30.62   3 
 14 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic                 30.88   6 
 15 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                     31.53   3 
 16 Haberlein, Courtney       FR Hood                     32.60   5 
 17 Revay, Lauren             FR Catholic                 32.66   6 
 18 Kuzma, Ellen              SO King's (Pa.)             33.09   6 
 19 Ospina, Jessica           JR Immaculata               34.56   4 
 20 Yaglowski, Kyra           FR Delaware Val             36.45   4 
 21 Korblick, Kaitlyn         JR Delaware Val             37.15   5 
 22 Patterson, Danniesha      SO Neumann                  41.11   4 
 23 Vinica, Ashley            SR Delaware Val             43.30   5 
 -- Jackson, Karis            FR Neumann                     DQ   2  lane violation
 -- Guerrero, Amirah          SR Neumann                    DNS   1 
 -- Stafford, Nicolette       FR Rutgers-Camd               DNS   5 
 -- Terrell, Tahawney         SO Bryn Mawr                  DNS   2 
 -- Holman, Tara              SO Bryn Mawr                  DNS   2 
 -- Billings, Katie           SO Bryn Mawr                  DNS   3 
 -- Nelson, Sophia            FR Haverford                  DNS   2 
 -- Quigley, Kerry            SO Haverford                  DNS   2 
 -- Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford                  DNS   1 
 -- Downey, Sophia            SR Northwood At            X27.73   1 
 -- Hoag, Chloe               FR Unattached              X30.39   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic               1:02.59   1  10   
  2 Polk, Joelle              JR Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.78   1   8   
  3 McHugh, Jess              FR Immaculata             1:05.80   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Bianca           FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:05.95   1   5   
  5 Klink, Cailey             FR Bryn Mawr              1:06.32   1   4   
  6 Baker, Tina               FR Rutgers-Camd           1:06.57   4   3   
  7 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic               1:07.16   2   2   
  8 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camd           1:07.75   4   1   
  9 Fayiah, Faith             FR Neumann                1:08.10   2 
 10 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic               1:08.30   2 
 11 Cunningham, Siobhan       SO Neumann                1:08.60   1 
 12 Haynes, Lauren            JR Catholic               1:08.69   4 
 13 Guerrero, Amirah          SR Neumann                1:09.68   2 
 14 Befoh, Diana              FR Rutgers-Camd           1:10.16   3 
 15 Nace, Chelsea             FR King's (Pa.)           1:10.18   3 
 16 Mikula, Allison           FR Neumann                1:14.90   4 
 17 Haberlein, Courtney       FR Hood                   1:16.25   3 
 18 Elliott, Raymeisha        JR Neumann                1:16.44   2 
 19 Richardson, Isabella      FR Delaware Val           1:25.52   3 
 20 Eckrote, Kayleigh         FR Delaware Val           1:27.29   3 
 -- Palma, Elisa              FR Delaware Val                DQ   3  lane violation
 -- Stafford, Nicolette       FR Rutgers-Camd                DQ   4 
 -- Olawuni, Grace            FR Unattached            X1:03.25   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Genae             SR Lincoln (Pa.           1:21.71   10   
  2 Varnum, Haley             SO Bryn Mawr              1:24.55    8   
  3 White, Cecilia            FR Bryn Mawr              1:41.65    6   
  4 Edwards, Sydney           JR Delaware Val           1:46.00    5   
  5 Braught, Megan            FR Bryn Mawr              1:58.05    4   
  6 Roa, Cate                 SO Bryn Mawr              2:03.11    3   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Joelle              JR Lincoln (Pa.           2:36.79   1  10   
  2 Rocks, Olivia             FR Rutgers-Camd           2:39.33   2   8   
  3 Cunningham, Siobhan       SO Neumann                2:43.29   1   6   
  4 Williams, Emily           FR Bryn Mawr              2:43.91   1   5   
  5 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val           2:47.64   1   4   
  6 Childress, Courtney       SR Rutgers-Camd           2:48.31   1   3   
  7 Guinto, Rebekah           SR Neumann                2:57.17   2   2   
  8 Castellan, Elizabeth      SR Catholic               2:57.78   2   1   
  9 Befoh, Diana              FR Rutgers-Camd           3:00.24   2 
 10 Parker, Ashley            JR Neumann                3:01.64   1 
 11 Torres, Itayu             FR Hood                   3:08.97   2 
 12 Mikula, Allison           FR Neumann                3:15.40   2 
 13 Eckrote, Kayleigh         FR Delaware Val           3:23.91   2 
 14 Sperstad, Kinbrae         SO Bryn Mawr              3:25.51   2 
 15 Bone, Lindsay             JR Rutgers-Camd           3:29.86   2 
 16 Billy, Michelle           JR Immaculata             3:39.00   2 
 -- Powers, Nieemah           SR Unattached            X2:36.64   1 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X2:54.12   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drew, Sophie              SO Haverford              5:27.86   1  10   
  2 Corbett, Claire           SR Rowan                  5:32.89   1   8   
  3 Polk, Arianna             SR Lincoln (Pa.           5:45.15   1   6   
  4 Kelly, Jenna              JR Ursinus                5:46.29   1   5   
  5 Maves, Sydney             SO Bryn Mawr              5:49.02   1   4   
  6 Talerman, Lily            JR Ursinus                5:53.98   1   3   
  7 Stetsyuk, Karina          SR Hood                   5:57.31   1   2   
  8 Rocks, Olivia             FR Rutgers-Camd           6:00.45   2   1   
  9 Landis, Rachel            SO Delaware Val           6:04.94   2 
 10 Innes, Samantha           SR Ursinus                6:05.91   1 
 11 Chamberlain, Sara         SR Delaware Val           6:24.03   1 
 12 Glah, Hayley              FR Neumann                6:24.69   2 
 13 Guinto, Rebekah           SR Neumann                6:27.78   2 
 14 Bone, Lindsay             JR Rutgers-Camd           6:36.70   2 
 15 Childress, Courtney       SR Rutgers-Camd           6:36.73   2 
 16 Parker, Ashley            JR Neumann                6:41.69   2 
 17 pumphrey, jenna           FR Rowan                  6:48.61   1 
 18 Parsons, Emani            SR Lincoln (Pa.           6:48.75   2 
 19 Fronchcowiak, Jessica     FR Rutgers-Camd           7:04.96   2 
 20 Torres, Itayu             FR Hood                   7:11.71   2 
 21 Howell, Julia             FR Neumann                7:21.15   2 
 -- Muraczewski, Courtney     SR Rowan                      DNF   1 
 -- Bacon, Crystal               Saucony Hurrican          XDNF   1 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X6:27.03   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inman, Nina               FR Bryn Mawr             12:16.97   10   
  2 sabol, jenna              FR Rowan                 12:18.74    8   
  3 Rocks, Olivia             FR Rutgers-Camd          12:21.58    6   
  4 Robinson, Lizzie          JR Bryn Mawr             12:37.99    5   
  5 Childress, Courtney       SR Rutgers-Camd          13:20.28    4   
  6 Befoh, Diana              FR Rutgers-Camd          13:52.21    3   
  7 Howell, Julia             FR Neumann               14:32.16    2   
 -- Parsons, Emani            SR Lincoln (Pa.               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durako, Marissa           SO King's (Pa.)          18:49.85   10   
  2 Acton, Emily              JR Rowan                 18:56.81    8   
  3 Klavens, Jennifer         SO Rowan                 20:21.21    6   
  4 Stetsyuk, Karina          SR Hood                  20:33.84    5   
  5 Chamberlain, Sara         SR Delaware Val          21:03.18    4   
  6 dulin, caitlyn            FR Rowan                 21:21.32    3   
  7 Webb, Sophie              SO Bryn Mawr             21:39.79    2   
 -- Moreno, Laura                Unattached                XDNS  
 -- Hickie, Sarah                Unattached           X18:40.28  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford                 9.61q  2 
  2 Ferry, Mairead            JR Haverford                 9.66q  3 
  3 Erskine, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd              9.95q  3 
  4 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford                 9.95q  4 
  5 Baker, Tina               FR Rutgers-Camd             10.04q  2 
  6 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                  10.18q  1 
  7 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                     10.23q  2 
  8 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  10.31q  2 
  9 Greene, Destiny           FR Lincoln (Pa.             10.35q  1 
 10 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     10.39q  3 
 11 Nelson, Sophia            FR Haverford                10.60q  4 
 12 Iobst, Elizabeth          SO Ursinus                  10.61q  3 
 13 Buczek, Catherine         SO Ursinus                  10.78   1 
 14 Gonzales, Julie           SO Bryn Mawr                10.84   3 
 15 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic                 11.15   2 
 16 Pindzola, Grace           FR Haverford                11.18   4 
 17 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)             11.23   2 
 18 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                     11.23   4 
 19 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                     11.29   1 
 20 Richardson, Isabella      FR Delaware Val             11.31   4 
 21 Palma, Elisa              FR Delaware Val             12.67   3 
 -- Jackson, Karis            FR Neumann                    DNF   1 
 -- Hoag, Chloe               FR Unattached              X10.64   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford                 9.62   1  10   
  2 Ferry, Mairead            JR Haverford                 9.70   1   8   
  3 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford                10.01   1   6   
  4 Erskine, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd             10.20   1   5   
  5 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  10.23   2   4   
  6 Greene, Destiny           FR Lincoln (Pa.             10.29   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Sophia            FR Haverford                10.33   2   2   
  8 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                     10.33   2   1   
  9 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     10.42   2 
 10 Iobst, Elizabeth          SO Ursinus                  10.75   2 
 11 Baker, Tina               FR Rutgers-Camd             11.68   1 
 -- Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                    DNS   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                      1:51.59   10   
  2 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      1:59.36    8   
  3 Hood  'A'                                           2:05.80    6   
  4 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                   2:07.26    5   
  5 Delaware Valley  'A'                                2:10.61    4   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:15.89   10   
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:27.70    8   
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:45.03    6   
  4 Delaware Valley  'A'                                5:26.47    5   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Love, Aasante             SO Lincoln (Pa.             1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Anderson, Sydney          FR Lincoln (Pa.             1.42m    4-07.75   8   
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                    J1.42m    4-07.75   6   
  4 Erskine, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd             1.37m    4-06.00   5   
  5 Buchok, Irina             FR Bryn Mawr                1.32m    4-04.00   4   
  6 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.             1.22m    4-00.00   2.50
  6 Cleckner, Ricci           FR Delaware Val             1.22m    4-00.00   2.50
 -- Sewell, Rudy              FR Gallaudet                  DNS            
 -- Clay, Shua                FR Gallaudet                  DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Julie           SO Bryn Mawr                2.73m    8-11.50  10   
  2 Cleckner, Ricci           FR Delaware Val             2.58m    8-05.50   8   
  3 Revay, Lauren             FR Catholic                 2.13m    6-11.75   5.50
  3 Mattis, Ashlyn            SO King's (Pa.)             2.13m    6-11.75   5.50
 -- Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                        NH            
 -- Del Borrello, Mia         SO Catholic                    NH            
 -- Hoag, Chloe               FR Unattached              X2.58m    8-05.50 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Pa.             5.00m   16-05.00  10   
  2 Rowe, Deja                FR Lincoln (Pa.             4.80m   15-09.00   8   
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     4.71m   15-05.50   6   
  4 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.             4.68m   15-04.25   5   
  5 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                 J4.68m   15-04.25   4   
  6 Anderson, Sydney          FR Lincoln (Pa.             4.63m   15-02.25   3   
  7 Smudde, Brenna            SO King's (Pa.)             4.20m   13-09.50   2   
  8 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                     4.13m   13-06.75   1   
  9 Cleckner, Ricci           FR Delaware Val            J4.13m   13-06.75 
 10 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr                3.68m   12-01.00 
 -- Buchok, Irina             FR Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
 -- O'Neil, Alena             FR Gallaudet                  DNS            
 -- Baechler, Camille         FR Bryn Mawr                  DNS            
 -- Carroll, LaQuita          SR Gallaudet                  DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Pa.            10.59m   34-09.00  10   
  2 Reikowski, Elizabeth      SR Haverford               10.33m   33-10.75   8   
  3 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                     9.83m   32-03.00   6   
  4 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                     9.50m   31-02.00   5   
  5 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr                8.83m   28-11.75   4   
 -- Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Korgeski, Jillian         SO King's (Pa.)            12.87m   42-02.75  10   
  2 Phillip, Natalia          FR Bryn Mawr               11.91m   39-01.00   8   
  3 Martinez, Diana           FR Lincoln (Pa.            11.47m   37-07.75   6   
  4 Christian, Alyssa         FR King's (Pa.)            10.58m   34-08.50   5   
  5 Simoes, Sophia            FR Ursinus                 10.51m   34-05.75   4   
  6 Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic                10.33m   33-10.75   3   
  7 Kochanski, Kaitlyn        FR King's (Pa.)            10.12m   33-02.50   2   
  8 Shockley, Ki-jana         SO Rutgers-Camd             9.96m   32-08.25   1   
  9 Harris, Mecca             FR Bryn Mawr                9.81m   32-02.25 
 10 Pitts, Danielle           FR Hood                     9.39m   30-09.75 
 10 Kubat, Sarah              FR Delaware Val             9.39m   30-09.75 
 12 DeMarco, Nicole           FR Rutgers-Camd             9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic                 9.12m   29-11.25 
 14 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SO Ursinus                  8.89m   29-02.00 
 15 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 16 Vary, Gwendolyn           SR Bryn Mawr                8.77m   28-09.25 
 17 McAllister, Vivian        SO Immaculata               8.64m   28-04.25 
 18 Pollander, Francesca      FR Immaculata               8.50m   27-10.75 
 19 Erskine, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd             8.47m   27-09.50 
 20 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.             8.18m   26-10.00 
 21 Campbell, Briana          SO Ursinus                  7.69m   25-02.75 
 22 Schaar, Makayla           FR Delaware Val             7.66m   25-01.75 
 23 Fitz, Aleyna              JR Hood                     7.11m   23-04.00 
 24 Cope, Morgan              SO Ursinus                  7.05m   23-01.75 
 25 Yaglowski, Kyra           FR Delaware Val             7.02m   23-00.50 
 26 Simmers, Alyssa           FR King's (Pa.)             6.36m   20-10.50 
 27 Roa, Cate                 SO Bryn Mawr                4.40m   14-05.25 
 -- Lopez, Amanda             JR Gallaudet                  DNS            
 -- Adams, Taylor             JR Gallaudet                  DNS            
 -- Specht, Erin              SR Ursinus                    DNS            
 -- Demenna, Mary             SO Immaculata                 DNS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.              7.00q  2 
  2 Dobbins, Cameron          SO Rutgers-Camd              7.11q  1 
  3 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                   7.16q  4 
  4 Jones, John               JR Delaware Val              7.18q  5 
  5 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet                 7.24q  5 
  6 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val              7.32q  6 
  7 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic                  7.33q  5 
  8 Robinson, Rashad          SO Lincoln (Pa.              7.35q  6 
  9 Thomas, Jabari            FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.41q  1 
 10 Walker, Nycere            FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.50q  2 
 11 Davis, Ryan               FR King's (Pa.)              7.64q  1 
 12 Pierson, Logan            FR Rutgers-Camd              7.65q  1 
 13 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)              7.66   3 
 14 Tate, Davon               FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.79   3 
 15 Pascarella, Matthew       JR Immaculata                7.82   4 
 16 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                      7.87   6 
 17 Pastrone, Phil            SO Catholic                  8.48   3 
 18 Fasolka, Colin            FR Delaware Val              8.59   2 
 19 Kalu, Chuckwudi           FR Gallaudet                 8.62   1 
 -- Crowell, Matthew          SR TNT Intenati              XDNS   4 
 -- Temitope, Victor          SR Unattached                XDNS   5 
 -- garner, james             SR Unattached                XDNS   6 
 -- Barbetta, Thomas          JR Immaculata                 DNS   5 
 -- Weisgerber, Alexander     FR Delaware Val               DNS   2 
 -- Gold, Jeff                SR Unattached                XDNS   4 
 -- Coney, Davante'           FR Delaware Val               DNS   4 
 -- Jackson, Jordan           SO Unattached                XDNS   3 
 -- Echols, Antoine              Finish1stPer             X7.03   4 
 -- Webb, Tyrie                  Unattached               X7.11   3 
 -- Lady, Jacob               JR Unattached               X7.24   1 
 -- Lewis, Mohamed            JR Unattached               X7.35   5 
 -- Jackson, Anthony          SR Unattached               X7.37   2 
 -- O'Connor, Jake            JR Unattached               X8.06   6 
 -- O'Neill, Ross                GPTC                     X8.18   2 
 -- Albright, Andrew             GPTC                     X8.85   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.              6.97   1  10   
  2 Dobbins, Cameron          SO Rutgers-Camd              7.00   1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                   7.10   1   6   
  4 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet                 7.22   2   5   
  5 Jones, John               JR Delaware Val              7.27   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Rashad          SO Lincoln (Pa.              7.32   2   3   
  7 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic                  7.37   2   2   
 -- Lewis, Mohamed            JR Unattached                XDNS   2 
 -- Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val               DNS   2 
 -- Echols, Antoine              Finish1stPer             X6.93   1 
 -- Lady, Jacob               JR Unattached               X7.15   2 
 -- Webb, Tyrie                  Unattached               X9.80   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.             22.51   1  10   
  2 Terry, Francis            FR Neumann                  22.70   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Amir             JR Delaware Val             22.97   3   6   
  4 Varice, Toraneau          JR Gallaudet                23.43   1   5   
  5 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val             23.59   5   4   
  6 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                  23.60   2   3   
  7 Robinson, Rashad          SO Lincoln (Pa.             23.87   2   2   
  8 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet                24.01   4   1   
  9 Feldman, Dylan            JR Rutgers-Camd             24.23   5 
 10 McAlonan, Joseph          FR Catholic                 24.62   5 
 11 Pierson, Logan            FR Rutgers-Camd             24.81   5 
 12 Thomas, Jabari            FR Lincoln (Pa.             24.83   3 
 13 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                     24.85   2 
 14 Sinclair, Frederick       JR Lincoln (Pa.             25.28   3 
 15 Tate, Davon               FR Lincoln (Pa.             25.45   3 
 16 Johnson, Brody            FR Ursinus                  25.55   2 
 17 Davis, Ryan               FR King's (Pa.)             25.59   4 
 18 Maples, Spencer           FR Gallaudet                25.64   4 
 19 Pastrone, Phil            SO Catholic                 27.11   4 
 20 Bulgarelli, Kyle          JR Hood                     27.42   5 
 21 Virella, Joshua           FR King's (Pa.)             29.26   4 
 -- Clark, David              FR Neumann                    DNS   2 
 -- Clayton, Juwan            JR Unattached                XDNS   1 
 -- Strunk, Damon             FR King's (Pa.)               DNS   3 
 -- Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                       DNS   3 
 -- Echols, Antoine              Finish1stPer            X23.02   1 
 -- Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached              X23.70   2 
 -- Lewis, Mohamed            JR Unattached              X24.15   1 
 -- Outland, Romeo            FR Unattached              X24.82   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Francis            FR Neumann                  50.64   1  10   
  2 Watkins, Anthony          SR Lincoln (Pa.             52.23   1   8   
  3 Kinard, Marcus            SR Lincoln (Pa.             52.86   2   6   
  4 Yhap, Codi                FR Ursinus                  53.45   1   5   
  5 Valson, Adam              FR Lincoln (Pa.             53.68   1   4   
  6 Nichols, Pares            SO Neumann                  54.52   1   3   
  7 Jones, Nick               FR Gallaudet                54.89   3   2   
  8 McAlonan, Joseph          FR Catholic                 55.34   3   1   
  9 Gyamfi, Agustus           FR Rutgers-Camd             56.99   4 
 10 Dwyer, Gabe               SO Immaculata               57.35   2 
 11 Impagliazzo, Leo          SR Rutgers-Camd             57.64   4 
 12 Strunk, Damon             FR King's (Pa.)             57.89   2 
 13 Donnie, Nyanye            JR Neumann                  57.99   2 
 14 Newberry, Brandon         FR King's (Pa.)             59.07   2 
 15 Bulgarelli, Kyle          JR Hood                   1:00.69   3 
 16 Naviloff, Kevin           FR Delaware Val           1:03.27   4 
 17 Vanarsedale, David        FR Immaculata             1:03.92   4 
 18 Virella, Joshua           FR King's (Pa.)           1:04.31   3 
 19 Kline, Kris               JR Delaware Val           1:06.19   4 
 -- Webb, Tyrie                  Unattached                XDNS   1 
 -- Lewis, Mohamed            JR Unattached              X56.64   2 
 -- Kruelle, Chuck               Unattached            X1:00.82   3 
 -- Albright, Andrew             GPTC                  X1:01.68   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, R.J.              JR Hood                   1:13.93   10   
  2 Binck, Peter              SO Catholic               1:14.26    8   
  3 Lent, Connor              SO Ursinus                1:14.51    6   
  4 Harper, O'Daiyah          FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:21.38    5   
  5 Hernandez, David          FR Gallaudet              1:39.88    4   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Andre              FR Ursinus                2:04.07   1  10   
  2 Norris, Nafees            SO Neumann                2:06.49   1   8   
  3 Crossey, Zachary          SO Hood                   2:07.81   1   6   
  4 Smith, Jahi               FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:09.04   1   5   
  5 Kelly, Mitchell           JR Ursinus                2:09.23   1   4   
  6 Bamburg, Scott            FR Rutgers-Camd           2:11.05   2   3   
  7 Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet              2:12.41   2   2   
  8 Nichols, Pares            SO Neumann                2:14.58   1   1   
  9 Zamora, Rafael            JR Hood                   2:14.98   2 
 10 Impagliazzo, Leo          SR Rutgers-Camd           2:15.99   1 
 11 Freedman, Kaisean         JR Delaware Val           2:18.36   2 
 12 Brown, Deoindre           JR Lincoln (Pa.           2:19.12   2 
 13 Darden, Kasib             SO Neumann                2:19.27   1 
 14 Gyamfi, Agustus           FR Rutgers-Camd           2:19.47   2 
 15 Wallace, Terrell          FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:21.22   2 
 16 Ward, Colin               SO Rutgers-Camd           2:25.15   2 
 17 Kline, Kris               JR Delaware Val           2:28.89   2 
 18 Naviloff, Kevin           FR Delaware Val           2:31.99   2 
 19 Newberry, Brandon         FR King's (Pa.)           2:39.25   2 
 20 Shah, Harsh               FR Gallaudet              3:01.10   2 
 -- Heaven, Nathan            FR Lincoln (Pa.               DNF   1 
 -- Hampton, Heath            FR Gallaudet                  DNF   2 
 -- Simpson, Chris               Unattached            X2:12.71   1 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              GPTC                  X2:14.60   2 
 -- Hannon, Larry                Unattached            X2:15.02   2 
 -- Kruelle, Chuck               Unattached            X2:26.33   2 
 -- Smith, Duncan                GPTC                  X2:35.67   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDaid, James             FR Ursinus                4:43.60   1  10   
  2 LaPointe, Joey            FR Catholic               4:43.69   1   8   
  3 Haase, John               FR Ursinus                4:49.09   1   6   
  4 Schlegel, Luke            SR Ursinus                4:50.95   1   5   
  5 Campolungo, Richard       JR Rutgers-Camd           4:58.90   1   4   
  6 Hart, Jacob               SO Delaware Val           5:09.69   2   3   
  7 McCarvill, James          SR Rutgers-Camd           5:14.65   2   2   
  8 Smith, Jahi               FR Lincoln (Pa.           5:14.67   1   1   
  9 Loomis, Zachary           FR Delaware Val           5:16.63   2 
 10 Ward, Colin               SO Rutgers-Camd           5:18.26   2 
 11 Wallace, Terrell          FR Lincoln (Pa.           5:22.20   2 
 12 Hawk, Nathan              SO Neumann                5:29.90   2 
 13 Brown, Deoindre           JR Lincoln (Pa.           5:31.11   2 
 14 Heaven, Nathan            FR Lincoln (Pa.           5:31.96   1 
 -- Melius, Tyler                Garden State TC       X4:32.00   1 
 -- Stetler, Sean                Garden State TC       X4:39.73   1 
 -- Stasiowski, Ryan             Unattached            X4:45.32   1 
 -- Hannon, Larry                Unattached            X5:00.58   2 
 -- Foudos, Louis             SR Unattached            X5:07.99   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campolungo, Richard       JR Rutgers-Camd          10:13.15   10   
  2 McCarvill, James          SR Rutgers-Camd          10:17.59    8   
  3 Zamora, Rafael            JR Hood                  10:42.07    6   
  4 Kvartunas, Michael        SR Catholic              10:43.97    5   
  5 Hart, Jacob               SO Delaware Val          10:48.60    4   
  6 Ward, Colin               SO Rutgers-Camd          11:15.25    3   
  7 Impagliazzo, Leo          SR Rutgers-Camd          11:15.36    2   
  8 Hawk, Nathan              SO Neumann               11:17.41    1   
 -- Melius, Tyler                Garden State TC       X9:25.79  
 -- Tuntivate, chanon            Unattached            X9:31.64  
 -- Kruelle, Chuck               Unattached           X11:16.46  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Will             SR DeSales               16:15.81   10   
  2 Iuliucci, Joseph          JR Ursinus               16:24.60    8   
  3 Voyack, Andrew            SO Ursinus               16:54.89    6   
  4 Mazullo, Logan            FR Ursinus               17:05.15    5   
  5 Crossey, Zachary          SO Hood                  17:11.96    4   
  6 Attanasi, Dalton          FR Gallaudet             20:47.28    3   
 -- Lutcza, Matt                 Garden State TC           XDNS  
 -- Stetler, Sean                Garden State TC      X15:20.09  
 -- Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus Alumni       X16:13.11  
 -- Kubiak, Brett              3 Unattached           X17:06.58  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Daniel          JR Lincoln (Pa.              8.69q  1 
  2 Feldman, Dylan            JR Rutgers-Camd              8.80q  2 
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                      8.85q  1 
  4 Valson, Adam              FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.46q  1 
  5 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)              9.62q  1 
  6 Hahn, Gunner              JR Gallaudet                 9.87q  2 
  7 Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet                10.44q  1 
 -- Holder, Jerome               GPTC                      XDNS   2 
 -- Masters-Thomas, Zavior    FR Rutgers-Camd               DNS   2 
 -- Outland, Romeo            FR Unattached               X9.62   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Daniel          JR Lincoln (Pa.              8.70   1  10   
  2 Feldman, Dylan            JR Rutgers-Camd              8.97   1   8   
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                      8.99   1   6   
  4 Hahn, Gunner              JR Gallaudet                 9.45   2   5   
  5 Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)              9.82   2   4   
  6 Isaacson, John            SR Gallaudet                 9.94   2   3   
 -- Valson, Adam              FR Lincoln (Pa.               DNS   1 
 -- Outland, Romeo            FR Unattached               X9.46   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:37.06   10   
  2 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                   1:47.67    8   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:32.47   10   
  2 Neumann  'A'                                        3:34.40    8   
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:42.25    6   
  4 Catholic  'B'                                      x3:49.74  
 -- Ursinus  'B'                                            DNS  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn  FR Lincoln (Pa.             1.83m    6-00.00  10   
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val             1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val             1.63m    5-04.25   6   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frawley, Dillon           FR Catholic                 3.96m   12-11.75  10   
  2 Freedman, Kaisean         JR Delaware Val             3.34m   10-11.50   8   
 -- Marsh, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)                NH            
 -- Ziegler, Chadd            FR Catholic                    NH            
 -- Maples, Spencer           FR Gallaudet                  DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val             6.66m   21-10.25  10   
  2 Pope, Samuel              SO Ursinus                  6.47m   21-02.75   8   
  3 Mboya, Xury               JR Lincoln (Pa.             6.34m   20-09.75   6   
  4 Jones, John               JR Delaware Val             6.25m   20-06.25   4.50
  4 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                  6.25m   20-06.25   4.50
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                     6.02m   19-09.00   3   
  7 Ryan, Jake                FR Delaware Val             5.85m   19-02.50   2   
  8 Sinclair, Frederick       JR Lincoln (Pa.             5.28m   17-04.00   1   
  9 Mckinney, Antonine        SO Gallaudet                4.99m   16-04.50 
 -- Clark, David              FR Neumann                   FOUL            
 -- House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.               DNS            
 -- garner, james             SR Unattached                XDNS            
 -- Temitope, Victor          SR Unattached                XDNS            
 -- Clayton, Juwan            JR Unattached                XDNS            
 -- Donovan, Tyler            SO Catholic                   DNS            
 -- O'Connor, Jake            JR Unattached              X5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pope, Samuel              SO Ursinus                 13.80m   45-03.50  10   
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Delaware Val            13.60m   44-07.50   8   
  3 Ratliff, Jeremiah         SR Hood                    13.01m   42-08.25   6   
  4 Mckinney, Antonine        SO Gallaudet               11.20m   36-09.00   5   
 -- Clark, David              FR Neumann                   FOUL            
 -- garner, james             SR Unattached                XDNS            
 -- Clayton, Juwan            JR Unattached                XDNS            
 -- O'Connor, Jake            JR Unattached             X12.73m   41-09.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Adam               JR Ursinus                 13.76m   45-01.75  10   
  2 Vines, Matt               FR King's (Pa.)            12.97m   42-06.75   8   
  3 Maxwell, Tyler            SO King's (Pa.)            12.67m   41-07.00   6   
  4 Harper, Andrew            SO Rutgers-Camd            11.85m   38-10.50   5   
  5 Sagendorf, Thomas         SR Immaculata              11.11m   36-05.50   3.50
  5 Baxter, Kevon             FR Lincoln (Pa.            11.11m   36-05.50   3.50
  7 Robinson, Kenneth         JR Rutgers-Camd            11.00m   36-01.25   2   
  8 Wildrick, Harold          SO King's (Pa.)            10.50m   34-05.50   1   
  9 Buggs, James              JR Delaware Val            10.40m   34-01.50 
 10 Decker, Mark              SO King's (Pa.)            10.25m   33-07.50 
 11 Ukaha, Anthony            JR Lincoln (Pa.             9.90m   32-05.75 
 12 Howard, Fuquan            SO Gallaudet                9.83m   32-03.00 
 13 Tkach, Mike               SO Delaware Val             9.75m   32-00.00 
 14 Weisgerber, Alexander     FR Delaware Val             9.69m   31-09.50 
 15 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                  9.61m   31-06.50 
 16 Kennedy, Grant            JR Delaware Val             8.57m   28-01.50 
 17 Gross, Matt               FR Rutgers-Camd             8.56m   28-01.00 
 18 Mattingly, Ronald         FR Gallaudet                7.52m   24-08.25 
 19 Kasumocic, Rusmir         FR Gallaudet                7.39m   24-03.00 
 -- Potter, Solomon           SO Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL            
 -- Psaradakis, George           Unattached                XDNS            
 -- Cerminara, John              Unattached             X13.67m   44-10.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln (Pa.)              134.50     2) Bryn Mawr                 112   
    3) Haverford                   70        4) Rutgers-Camden             42   
    5) King's (Pa.)                40.50     6) Hood                       39   
    7) Rowan                       33        8) Delaware Valley            32.50
    9) Catholic                    30.50    10) Ursinus                    28   
   11) Neumann                     18       12) Immaculata                  6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursinus                    112.50     2) Lincoln (Pa.)              94.50
    3) Delaware Valley             77.50     4) Rutgers-Camden             55   
    5) Hood                        41        6) Neumann                    39   
    7) Gallaudet                   35        8) Catholic                   34   
    9) King's (Pa.)                27       10) DeSales                    10   
   11) Immaculata                   3.50