Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 06:10 PM
                     2017 Collegeville Classic - 1/21/2017                     
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                 8.10       8.21q  8 
  2 Hall, Alyson              SO West Chester            8.04       8.25q  6  8.245
  3 Magnant, Emily            JR West Chester            8.10       8.25q  8  8.249
  3 King, Allison             SO West Chester            8.12       8.25q  7  8.249
  5 Carter, Kaila             FR TCNJ                    8.19       8.34q  3 
  6 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg              8.28       8.35q  1 
  7 Douglas, Elizabeth        SO Stockton                8.30       8.36   3 
  8 Holman, Tara              SO Bryn Mawr               8.05       8.37   7 
  9 Maragoto, Giselle         FR TCNJ                    8.25       8.38   2 
 10 Adkins, Cierra            SR Gwynedd-Merc            8.25       8.39   1 
 11 Spallanzani, Samantha     FR St. Joseph's                       8.41   4 
 12 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford               8.16       8.42   5 
 13 Wike, Alexus              SR West Chester            8.12       8.45   6 
 14 Miller, Keyanna           SR Medgar Evers            8.18       8.47   4 
 15 Kidd, Tema                SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.53       8.51   6 
 16 Zelinski, Allison         FR TCNJ                    8.30       8.52   2 
 17 Roberts, Kalifa           SR Medgar Evers            8.40       8.64   7  8.633
 18 Burkert, Claire           FR Widener                 8.40       8.64   8  8.639
 19 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr               8.35       8.67   4 
 20 Brecht, Amber             FR Gwynedd-Merc            8.50       8.70   7  8.693
 21 Feola, Caroline           FR St. Joseph's                       8.70   7  8.700
 22 Phillips, Emily           SR Albright                9.14       8.77   1 
 23 Anderson, Rashel          SO Medgar Evers            8.40       8.84   6 
 24 McKelvey, Carnasia        FR Medgar Evers            8.40       8.94   8 
 25 Jackson, Karis            FR Neumann                            8.96   5 
 26 Billings, Katie           SO Bryn Mawr               8.69       9.03   4  9.023
 27 Mackel, Kathryn           SO Widener                 8.75       9.03   2  9.026
 28 Cooperstein, Emily        FR Muhlenberg              8.55       9.32   5 
 29 Palma, Elisa              FR Del Valley                         9.49   7 
 30 Garthaus, Katie           SO Gwynedd-Merc                       9.72   6 
 31 Rizzolo, Rylee            FR Stockton                           9.79   8 
 32 Ospina, Jessica           JR Immaculata              9.93       9.88   4 
 33 Kariouk, Ekaterina        FR Del Valley                        10.68   8 
 -- Redle, Shannon            FR Albright               10.64         DQ   6  Finished in Lane 2
 -- Evans, Jody                  Moore Elite             7.60      X7.81   2 
 -- Green, Zafirah               ISAA                    7.50      X8.06   1 
 -- Forsythe, Meghan             ISAA                    7.80      X8.20   3 
 -- Downey, Sophia               Northwood At            8.38      X8.60   5 
 -- Hoag, Chloe               FR Unattached              9.00      X8.95   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kaila             FR TCNJ                    8.34       8.09   10   
  2 Magnant, Emily            JR West Chester            8.25       8.13    8   
  3 King, Allison             SO West Chester            8.25       8.16    6   
  4 Hall, Alyson              SO West Chester            8.25       8.17    5   
  5 Farrell, Erin             SR Ursinus                 8.21       8.23    4   
  6 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg              8.35       8.40    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Allison             SO West Chester           26.55      26.97   2  10   
  2 Miller, Keyanna           SR Medgar Evers           26.21      27.07   1   8   
  3 Hall, Alyson              SO West Chester           26.65      27.40   2   6   
  4 Magnant, Emily            JR West Chester           26.55      27.44   2   5   
  5 Lodge, Abby               SO Stockton               27.29      27.53   3   4   
  6 Walker, Jenna             FR Stockton               27.46      27.62   4   3   
  7 Adkins, Cierra            SR Gwynedd-Merc           27.00      27.69   3   2   
  8 Montgomery, Carly         SR St. Joseph's           26.08      27.71   1   1   
  9 Recchilungo, Sophia       FR St. Joseph's           27.50      27.74   4 
 10 Joseph, Shana             JR Muhlenberg             28.10      27.86   5 
 11 Cottle, Shermire          FR CC of Philad           27.55      27.87   4 
 12 Spallanzani, Samantha     FR St. Joseph's           27.20      27.93   3 
 13 Higgins, Monica           FR St. Joseph's                      28.12  10 
 14 Zelinski, Allison         FR TCNJ                   26.80      28.15   2 
 15 Wike, Alexus              SR West Chester           27.00      28.16   3 
 16 Antinori, Marisa          FR Haverford              28.50      28.17   5 
 17 Berkel, Adia              JR Lincoln (Pa.           26.44      28.23   1 
 18 Buczek, Catherine         SO Ursinus                27.80      28.26   5 
 19 Kitchin, Megan            FR Widener                28.25      28.34   5 
 20 Nardini, Cristina         JR TCNJ                   27.20      28.36   3 
 21 Fayiah, Faith             FR Neumann                27.00      28.39   3 
 22 Holman, Tara              SO Bryn Mawr              27.45      28.56   4 
 23 Kidd, Tema                SO Lincoln (Pa.           27.00      28.57   2 
 24 Dukes, Aishah             SO Widener                29.25      28.65   6  28.649
 25 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford              28.50      28.65   6  28.650
 26 McKelvey, Carnasia        FR Medgar Evers           27.60      28.69   4 
 27 Love, Aasante             SO Lincoln (Pa.                      28.99  10 
 28 Brecht, Amber             FR Gwynedd-Merc           28.50      29.16   5 
 29 Maragoto, Giselle         FR TCNJ                   26.90      29.25   2 
 30 Duah, Grace               FR Muhlenberg             28.90      29.30   6 
 31 Burkert, Claire           FR Widener                28.59      29.43   6 
 32 Haye, Rashida             FR Muhlenberg             28.50      29.46   5 
 33 Phillips, Emily           SR Albright               29.92      29.58   7 
 34 Klink, Cailey             FR Bryn Mawr              27.50      29.75   4 
 35 Curran, Catherine         FR Ursinus                29.80      30.14   7 
 36 Cope, Morgan              SO Ursinus                30.62      30.17   8 
 37 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                30.00      30.35   8 
 38 Cooperstein, Emily        FR Muhlenberg             29.10      30.60   6 
 39 Jackson, Karis            FR Neumann                28.50      30.61   6 
 40 Billings, Katie           SO Bryn Mawr              29.99      31.10   7 
 41 Campbell, Joy             FR Albright               29.84      31.18   7 
 42 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun        FR Medgar Evers           31.54      31.89   8 
 43 Ressler, Melanie          FR Stockton               31.50      31.92   8 
 44 Murphy, Katie             JR Eastern                32.00      32.35   8 
 45 Richardson, Isabella      FR Del Valley                        32.38   9 
 46 Palma, Elisa              FR Del Valley                        32.47  10 
 47 Killoran, Colleen         FR Eastern                30.50      32.99   8 
 48 Witgenstein, Alexis       FR Eastern                32.00      33.85   9 
 49 Morales, Lenise           FR Eastern                32.00      34.01   9 
 50 Ospina, Jessica           JR Immaculata             33.50      34.08   9 
 51 Korblick, Kaitlyn         JR Del Valley             37.15      38.38   9 
 -- Iobst, Elizabeth          SO Ursinus                30.00         DQ   7  Ouf of Lane
 -- Evans, Jody                  Moore Elite            25.20     X26.53   1 
 -- Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           26.00     X27.00   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante             SO Gwynedd-Merc           57.50      57.93   1  10   
  2 Lindsey, Dara             SR West Chester           59.50    1:00.97   1   8   
  3 Koss, Katie               SR St. Joseph's           57.43    1:01.21   1   6   
  4 Granger, Cierra           SO Stockton             1:00.30    1:01.25   2   5   
  5 Fells, DeJanee            SO West Chester         1:01.00    1:01.77   2   4   
  6 Ryan, Alexis              FR West Chester         1:00.50    1:02.55   2   3   
  7 Walt, Bridget             SO West Chester         1:01.00    1:02.78   2   2   
  8 Miller, Keyanna           SR Medgar Evers           59.58    1:03.02   2   1   
  9 Butler, Genae             SR Lincoln (Pa.           58.55    1:03.21   1 
 10 Kitchin, Megan            FR Widener              1:02.85    1:03.50   4 
 11 McGourty, Meagan          JR TCNJ                 1:03.00    1:03.68   4 
 12 Nardini, Cristina         JR TCNJ                 1:04.00    1:03.87   5 
 13 Berkel, Adia              JR Lincoln (Pa.         1:03.00    1:03.93   4 
 14 Cunningham, Auresa        FR Ursinus              1:01.60    1:04.13   3 
 15 Polk, Joelle              JR Lincoln (Pa.         1:01.40    1:04.50   3 
 16 Agostinacchio, Nicolette  FR LIU Post             1:01.70    1:04.52   3 
 17 Tampone, Nicole           FR TCNJ                 1:01.50    1:04.88   3 
 18 Dukes, Aishah             SO Widener              1:05.00    1:06.29   5 
 19 Klink, Cailey             FR Bryn Mawr            1:01.99    1:07.06   4 
 20 Curran, Catherine         FR Ursinus              1:06.30    1:07.42   6 
 21 Golato, Celsey            FR Immaculata           1:08.00    1:07.57   7 
 22 Castellano, Amanda        JR West Chester         1:01.50    1:08.14   3 
 23 McKelvey, Carnasia        FR Medgar Evers         1:05.93    1:08.33   5 
 24 Moore, Charmaine          SO Gwynedd-Merc         1:07.00    1:08.50   7 
 25 McBride, Kiley            FR Muhlenberg           1:06.01    1:08.96   6 
 26 Daywalt, Candace          SO Stockton             1:06.90    1:09.40   6 
 27 Rankin, Sara              SO St. Joseph's         1:04.48    1:09.54   5  1:09.531
 28 Pindzola, Grace           FR Haverford            1:06.85    1:09.54   6  1:09.538
 29 Ambrose, Katelyn          SR St. Joseph's         1:01.98    1:09.63   3 
 30 Jones, Kaitlyn            FR LIU Post             1:06.40    1:10.14   6 
 31 McHugh, Jess              FR Immaculata           1:05.80    1:10.34   5 
 32 Fayiah, Faith             FR Neumann              1:02.50    1:10.36   4 
 33 Anderson, Rashel          SO Medgar Evers         1:06.01    1:10.65   5 
 34 Campbell, Joy             FR Albright             1:10.00    1:10.96   8 
 35 Royal, Francesca          SO Hunter               1:09.49    1:11.17   8 
 36 Jeffanie, O'Garro         JR Medgar Evers                    1:11.31   9 
 37 Wible, Erika              FR Stockton             1:08.64    1:11.52   7 
 38 Crane, Sarah              SO Gwynedd-Merc         1:09.00    1:12.48   7 
 39 Fordenbacher, Cara        FR Eastern              1:10.00    1:13.20   8 
 40 Lawless, Christine        JR Stockton             1:06.50    1:13.31   6 
 41 Fisher, Shannon           FR Bryn Mawr            1:14.03    1:15.55   9 
 42 Edwards, Sydney           JR Del Valley                      1:16.59   9 
 43 Witgenstein, Alexis       FR Eastern              1:12.00    1:18.99   8 
 44 Morales, Lenise           FR Eastern              1:12.00    1:19.35   8 
 45 Kariouk, Ekaterina        FR Del Valley                      1:22.57   9 
 46 Vinica, Ashley            SR Del Valley                      1:44.01   9 
 -- Maresca, Gabrielle        SO Hunter               1:07.00        DNF   7 
 -- Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           58.00   X1:00.32   1 
 -- Charles, Kayla               Moore Elite            59.00   X1:02.28   1 
 -- Roberts, Stephanie           Moore Elite          1:09.00   X1:07.73   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Allison            JR West Chester         2:20.00    2:21.22   1  10   
  2 Slavich, Laura            FR West Chester         2:20.00    2:23.18   1   8   
  3 Williams, Talya           JR LIU Post             2:18.70    2:23.91   1   6   
  4 Okon, Alexandria          FR LIU Post             2:21.10    2:26.33   1   5   
  5 Gasser, Brittany          SO Ursinus              2:27.00    2:27.43   1   4   
  6 Fournier, Allison         JR TCNJ                 2:25.00    2:27.46   1   3   
  7 Kelly, Jenna              JR Ursinus              2:27.00    2:28.53   1   2   
  8 Maguire, Maggie           FR St. Joseph's         2:26.48    2:28.90   1   1   
  9 Cisco, Jasmine            FR West Chester         2:28.00    2:32.06   2 
 10 Edger, Alexandra          JR St. Joseph's         2:26.45    2:34.41   1 
 11 Cabellos, Victoria        FR Muhlenberg           2:42.24    2:34.67   4 
 12 D'Amico, Jacqueline       JR Immaculata           2:30.01    2:34.68   2 
 13 Daly, Christine           JR Stockton             2:32.08    2:35.68   2 
 14 Jaycobs, Jolie            FR Haverford                       2:36.06   5 
 15 Rocks, Olivia             FR Rutgers-Camd         2:30.00    2:36.12   2 
 16 Mayers, Samantha          FR St. Joseph's         2:32.50    2:36.42   3 
 17 Schillaci, Kaitie         SO LIU Post             2:27.60    2:36.86   2 
 18 Klecha, Courtney          SR Stockton             2:32.50    2:37.72   2 
 19 Polk, Joelle              JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:33.29    2:38.42   3 
 20 Talerman, Lily            JR Ursinus              2:32.00    2:38.78   2 
 21 Myers, Pamela             FR Eastern              2:40.00    2:38.96   4 
 22 Del Rio, Elizabeth        SO St. Joseph's         2:35.45    2:39.68   3 
 23 Foster, Destiny           FR Stockton             2:35.50    2:39.83   3 
 24 Zamora, Amy               JR Haverford            2:33.50    2:39.94   3 
 25 Dallara, Danielle         FR Stockton             2:36.00    2:40.07   3 
 26 Polk, Arianna             SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:32.30    2:40.20   2 
 27 White, Cecilia            FR Bryn Mawr            2:50.00    2:41.04   4 
 28 Morrison, Kelly           SO TCNJ                 2:30.00    2:41.33   2 
 29 Fay, Hannah               FR TCNJ                 2:30.00    2:44.73   2 
 30 Ramirez, Mariana          FR Haverford            2:50.23    2:44.98   5 
 31 Travitz, Kelly            SO Muhlenberg           2:48.24    2:46.63   4 
 32 LiVoti, Marisa            FR Eastern              2:40.00    2:47.73   4 
 33 Christian, Chloe          SO Medgar Evers         2:45.00    2:48.90   4 
 34 Conley, Marissa           SR Widener              2:40.10    2:49.92   4 
 35 Landis, Rachel            SO Del Valley           2:47.64    2:50.28   4 
 36 Childress, Courtney       SR Rutgers-Camd         2:35.33    2:50.85   3 
 37 McCann, Elise             FR Widener              2:45.25    2:51.71   4 
 38 Shephard, Ellen           JR Muhlenberg           2:48.24    2:52.51   4 
 39 Brown, Kianna             SO Hunter               2:38.00    2:53.26   3 
 40 Cunningham, Siobhan       SO Neumann              2:35.00    2:54.64   3 
 41 Parker, Ashley            JR Neumann              2:55.00    2:58.82   5 
 42 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:51.97    2:59.69   5 
 43 Guinto, Rebekah           SR Neumann              2:57.17    3:00.24   5 
 44 Mikula, Allison           FR Neumann                         3:09.16   5 
 45 Polcaro, Lauren           SR Muhlenberg           3:15.24    3:09.55   5 
 46 Ramaswamy, Vidya             Bryn Mawr                       3:15.98   5 
 47 Morales, Abigail          FR Medgar Evers                    3:21.83   5 
 48 Eckrote, Kayleigh         FR Del Valley           3:23.91    3:32.95   5 
 49 Sanchez, Vanessa          JR Immaculata           3:03.00    3:33.86   5 
 50 Billy, Michelle           JR Immaculata           3:00.00    3:38.05   5 
 -- Butler, Genae             SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:22.00        DNF   1 
 -- Forsythe, Meghan             ISAA                 2:25.00   X2:32.02   1 
 -- Green, Zafirah               ISAA                 2:30.00   X2:46.43   2 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached           2:44.50   X2:49.88   4 
 -- Riley, Bree                  Unattached           2:55.00   X3:02.35   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Talya           JR LIU Post             5:03.00    5:09.29   1  10   
  2 Sullivan, Katie           JR Haverford            5:10.23    5:15.30   1   8   
  3 Dunn, Diana               FR West Chester         5:22.00    5:16.84   1   6   
  4 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     JR Haverford            5:12.23    5:26.18   1   5   
  5 Wade, Sarah               JR Haverford            5:25.23    5:33.42   1   4   
  6 Faith, Abigail            SO TCNJ                 5:30.00    5:37.67   1   3   
  7 Cardone, Sarah            SO Widener              5:39.78    5:38.15   1   2   
  8 Kyle, Anna                FR Bryn Mawr            5:40.00    5:40.15   2   1   
  9 Gelb, Blair               JR Widener              5:39.78    5:41.15   1 
 10 Cavanaugh, Mary           JR Haverford            5:35.23    5:41.83   1 
 11 Carvell, Jordan           FR Eastern              5:40.00    5:42.62   2 
 12 Lutz, Kaitlyn             SO Gwynedd-Merc         5:35.00    5:43.49   1 
 13 Maves, Sydney             SO Bryn Mawr            5:40.00    5:44.23   2 
 14 McCarty, Kim              SR Muhlenberg           5:45.24    5:46.84   2 
 15 Spicer, Shae              SR Widener              5:48.00    5:47.90   2 
 16 Engel, Riley              SO Ursinus              5:35.00    5:48.09   1 
 17 Rey, Bianca               SO Hunter               5:30.00    5:48.67   1 
 18 Williams, Emily           FR Bryn Mawr            5:40.00    5:49.99   2 
 19 Rose, Dana                FR Gwynedd-Merc         5:45.00    5:53.98   2 
 20 Ng, Stephanie             FR Muhlenberg           6:00.24    5:58.71   2 
 21 Polk, Arianna             SR Lincoln (Pa.         5:41.00    6:02.35   2 
 22 Marshall, Robin           FR Hunter               5:50.00    6:07.44   2 
 23 Landis, Rachel            SO Del Valley           6:04.94    6:07.70   3 
 24 Macgregor, Caitlin        JR Immaculata           6:10.89    6:14.64   3 
 25 Champagne, Alison         FR Haverford                       6:26.17   3 
 26 Slater, Abigail           FR Eastern              6:10.00    6:26.23   3 
 27 Ryhmer, Rasheedah         JR Medgar Evers         6:30.00    6:28.41   3 
 28 Eigenbrot, Samantha       JR Widener              6:11.00    6:28.66   3 
 29 Schmitt, Hannah           SO Eastern              6:10.00    6:28.99   3 
 30 Parker, Frances           FR Muhlenberg           6:25.24    6:29.78   3 
 31 Greene, Mackenzie         SO Immaculata           5:50.00    6:35.66   2 
 32 Guinto, Rebekah           SR Neumann              6:27.78    6:35.96   3 
 33 Parker, Ashley            JR Neumann              6:35.00    6:40.22   3 
 34 Parsons, Emani            SR Lincoln (Pa.         6:31.78    6:46.59   3 
 35 Heck, Danica              SO Stockton             6:23.00    6:54.22   3 
 36 Fronchcowiak, Jessica     FR Rutgers-Camd         7:04.96    7:00.63   3 
 37 Bone, Lindsay             JR Rutgers-Camd         7:02.00    7:51.34   3 
 38 Eckrote, Kayleigh         FR Del Valley                      8:03.19   3 
 -- Butler, Trish                Unattached           5:28.00   X5:39.49   1 
 -- Riley, Bree                  Unattached           6:30.00   X6:36.72   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giannetti, Nicole         JR Haverford           10:35.23   10:25.11   10   
  2 Pacilio, Jamie            JR Muhlenberg          10:30.24   10:28.18    8   
  3 Conroy, Ashlin            SR LIU Post            10:30.00   10:47.20    6   
  4 Doroshow, Abigail         FR Haverford           11:00.23   11:02.33    5   
  5 Leask, Julia              SO Hunter              10:45.00   11:06.29    4   
  6 Buccino, Alyssa           FR TCNJ                11:10.00   11:23.31    3   
  7 Cullen, Kiera             FR TCNJ                12:10.00   11:59.63    2   
  8 Colasacco, Zoe            FR Hunter              11:40.00   12:00.73    1   
  9 Lacorazza, Alexandra      SO Stockton            12:05.00   12:02.03  
 10 Marshall, Robin           FR Hunter              11:00.00   12:08.95  
 11 Powell, Campbell          FR Bryn Mawr           11:20.00   12:17.34  
 12 Inman, Nina               FR Bryn Mawr           11:20.00   12:23.67  
 13 Webb, Sophie              SO Bryn Mawr           11:45.00   12:27.18  
 14 Barrett, Paula            JR Immaculata          12:30.00   12:31.38  
 15 Christensen, Lauren       SO Stockton            12:15.00   12:33.97  
 16 Dzurina, Sarah            SO Stockton            12:50.00   12:52.39  
 17 Cooper, Emerson           FR Stockton            12:15.00   12:52.49  
 18 Sitch, Karalyn            FR Immaculata          12:35.00   12:59.21  
 19 Parsons, Emani            SR Lincoln (Pa.        12:54.96   13:43.34  
 -- Mascoli, Rosie               Unattached          10:30.00  X10:39.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stirling, Elizabeth       SR LIU Post            18:11.02   18:40.93   10   
  2 Leask, Julia              SO Hunter              18:45.00   18:57.03    8   
  3 Drew, Sophie              SO Haverford           19:08.13   19:08.19    6   
  4 Welsh, Christina          JR Stockton            19:20.00   19:18.98    5   
  5 Barrett, Rose             FR St. Joseph's        19:25.00   19:55.78    4   
  6 Estes, Elaine             SO St. Joseph's        19:19.48   20:17.49    3   
  7 Krall, McKenna            FR Haverford           19:50.23   20:33.83    2   
  8 Hacker, Allison           SR Haverford           20:39.80   21:03.54    1   
  9 McGuire, Erin             SO St. Joseph's        20:15.00   21:18.62  
 10 Manley, Alyson            FR Ursinus             21:15.00   21:43.03  
 11 Robinson, Lizzie          JR Bryn Mawr           23:00.00   22:14.78  
 -- Smith, Alindon            SR West Chester        19:15.00        DNF  
 -- Cronin, Jennifer          NA Unattached          18:00.00  X17:52.54  
 -- Pangburn, Julie              Unattached          20:40.00  X20:51.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Kristen             FR TCNJ                    9.50       9.55q  8  9.547
  2 McLaughlin, Caroline      JR West Chester            9.30       9.55q  1  9.550
  3 Carter, Kaila             FR TCNJ                    9.44       9.56q  6 
  4 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford               9.38       9.61q  3 
  5 Clayton, Emily            FR St. Joseph's            9.70       9.64q  5 
  6 Pugh, Taylor              SO West Chester            9.40       9.71q  4 
  7 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO TCNJ                    9.56       9.75   8 
  8 DiJiosia, Caroline        SO West Chester            9.60       9.82   6  9.816
  8 Cottle, Shermire          FR CC of Philad            9.45       9.82   7  9.816
 10 Dermen, Kaitlyn           JR Stockton                9.35       9.90   2 
 11 McGourty, Meagan          JR TCNJ                    9.40       9.95   5 
 12 Castellano, Amanda        JR West Chester            9.60      10.02   7 
 13 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford               9.95      10.09   1 
 14 Haye, Rashida             FR Muhlenberg              9.95      10.11   3 
 15 McHugh, Patricia          SR Stockton               10.10      10.15   4 
 16 McBride, Kiley            FR Muhlenberg             10.20      10.33   6 
 17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                10.23      10.39   8 
 18 Burkert, Claire           FR Widener                10.42      10.44   1 
 19 Bevans, Tristan           SR Hunter                            10.48   7 
 20 Buczek, Catherine         SO Ursinus                10.40      10.60   3 
 21 Moran, Diane              SO Stockton               10.80      10.74   3 
 22 Ford, Alyson              SO West Chester           10.00      10.77   2 
 23 Forrest, Chelsea          FR Albright               10.82      10.81   4 
 24 Erskine, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd            9.95      10.99   2 
 25 Buckley, Caroline         SO Ursinus                10.40      11.13   4 
 26 Costanzo, Nicole          FR LIU Post               10.30      11.16   7 
 27 Duah, Grace               FR Muhlenberg             10.35      11.19   6 
 28 Killoran, Colleen         FR Eastern                10.20      11.20   7 
 29 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg             10.60      11.23   2 
 30 Iobst, Elizabeth          SO Ursinus                10.40      11.30   5 
 31 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.                      11.33   6 
 32 Miller, Kira              FR Ursinus                10.40      11.35   2 
 33 Richardson, Isabella      FR Del Valley             11.31      11.37   6 
 34 Gonzales, Julie           SO Bryn Mawr              10.84      11.38   5 
 35 Kanyiki, Tatianna         FR Eastern                 9.75      11.64   4 
 36 Daly, Emma                SO Eastern                10.00      11.87   1 
 37 DeCapua, Samantha         JR Widener                11.54      12.03   7 
 38 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                10.18      12.49   5 
 39 Knobloch, Jessica         SO St. Joseph's           10.08      12.66   3 
 40 Felix, Mia                SO Albright               12.72      12.69   8 
 -- Hoag, Chloe               FR Unattached             10.60     X10.73   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kristen             FR TCNJ                    9.55       9.37   10   
  2 Murphy, Taylor            SO Haverford               9.61       9.51    8   
  3 McLaughlin, Caroline      JR West Chester            9.55       9.55    6    9.545
  4 Carter, Kaila             FR TCNJ                    9.56       9.55    5    9.550
  5 Pugh, Taylor              SO West Chester            9.71       9.63    4   
  6 Clayton, Emily            FR St. Joseph's            9.64       9.65    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:05.14   1  10   
     1) Castellano, Amanda JR           2) Cisco, Jasmine FR              
     3) Dunn, Diana FR                  4) DiJiosia, Caroline SO          
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:05.68   1   8   
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn JR              2) Lodge, Abby SO                 
     3) Daly, Christine JR              4) Granger, Cierra SO             
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:04.00    4:08.64   1   6   
     1) Edger, Alexandra JR             2) Gerald, Ashley SR              
     3) Recchilungo, Sophia FR          4) Maguire, Maggie FR             
  4 West Chester  'B'                                 4:04.00   x4:09.28   1 
     1) Fells, DeJanee SO               2) King, Allison SO               
     3) Lindsey, Dara SR                4) McLaughlin, Caroline JR        
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                      4:06.70    4:16.42   1   5   
     1) Buczek, Catherine SO            2) Damato, Katherine JR           
     3) Cunningham, Auresa FR           4) Kelly, Jenna JR                
  6 TCNJ  'A'                                         4:10.00    4:16.50   2   4   
     1) Tampone, Nicole FR              2) McGourty, Meagan JR            
     3) Nardini, Cristina JR            4) Fournier, Allison JR           
  7 West Chester  'C'                                 4:08.00   x4:19.32   3 
     1) Lewis, Allison JR               2) Magnant, Emily JR              
     3) Ryan, Alexis FR                 4) Slavich, Laura FR              
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                4:16.00    4:19.72   2   3   
     1) Adkins, Cierra SR               2) Brecht, Amber FR               
     3) Moore, Chante SO                4) Moore, Charmaine SO            
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           4:08.00   x4:29.43   1 
     1) Montgomery, Carly SR            2) O'Brien, Rose JR               
     3) Higgins, Monica FR              4) Mayers, Samantha FR            
 10 Haverford  'A'                                    4:20.23    4:32.45   2   2   
     1) Correia, Kathryn FR             2) Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR       
     3) Wade, Sarah JR                  4) Sullivan, Katie JR             
 11 LIU Post  'A'                                     4:22.00    4:35.06   2   1   
     1) Schillaci, Kaitie SO            2) Klein, Kaitlin FR              
     3) Hickey, Charlene JR             4) Costanzo, Nicole FR            
 12 TCNJ  'B'                                         4:20.00   x4:37.85   2 
     1) Maragoto, Giselle FR            2) Fay, Hannah FR                 
     3) Morrison, Kelly SO              4) Carter, Kaila FR               
 13 Stockton  'B'                                     4:15.00   x4:38.01   2 
     1) Wible, Erika FR                 2) Foster, Destiny FR             
     3) Dallara, Danielle FR            4) Daywalt, Candace SO            
 14 Immaculata  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:43.27   3 
     1) D'Amico, Jacqueline JR          2) Golato, Celsey FR              
     3) Greene, Mackenzie SO            4) McHugh, Jess FR                
 15 Eastern  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:58.27   3 
     1) Kanyiki, Tatianna FR            2) Sicard, Thaliah FR             
     3) Winston, Summer FR              4) Daly, Emma SO                  
 16 Delaware Valley  'A'                              4:56.79    5:13.54   3 
     1) Richardson, Isabella FR         2) Landis, Rachel SO              
     3) Edwards, Sydney JR              4) Palma, Elisa FR                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LIU Post  'A'                                    12:25.00   12:54.15   10   
     1) Williams, Talya JR              2) Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR    
     3) Okon, Alexandria FR             4) Stirling, Elizabeth SR         
  2 Hunter  'A'                                      13:00.00   13:08.96    8   
     1) Carlin, Kristy JR               2) Rey, Bianca SO                 
     3) Pertsovskaya, Vera JR           4) Bevans, Tristan SR             
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                   13:40.00   13:51.16    6   
     1) Williams, Emily FR              2) White, Cecilia FR              
     3) Varnum, Haley SO                4) Kyle, Anna FR                  
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                               12:50.99   14:00.43    5   
     1) Crane, Sarah SO                 2) Green, Julianna FR             
     3) Lutz, Kaitlyn SO                4) Rose, Dana FR                  
  5 Eastern  'A'                                     13:35.00   14:02.14    4   
     1) Boyles, Elainah FR              2) Fordenbacher, Cara FR          
     3) Carvell, Jordan FR              4) Myers, Pamela FR               
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  14:20.24   14:09.03    3   
     1) Snyder, Mallory JR              2) Cabellos, Victoria FR          
     3) McCarty, Kim SR                 4) Muhs, Lindsay SR               
  7 Widener  'A'                                     13:45.25   14:40.99    2   
     1) Schappelle, Jessica JR          2) McCann, Elise FR               
     3) Mayes, Madeline JR              4) Swope, Emily SO                
  8 Stockton  'B'                                              x15:49.29  
     1) Lawless, Christine JR           2) Ressler, Melanie FR            
     3) Rizzolo, Rylee FR               4) Heck, Danica SO                
  9 Neumann  'A'                                                16:12.70    1   
     1) Parker, Ashley JR               2) Mikula, Allison FR             
     3) Guinto, Rebekah SR              4) Howell, Julia FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Sara                SO Gwynedd-Merc           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Szita, Holly              SO West Chester           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Costanzo, Nicole          FR LIU Post               1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Newport, Caitlyn          FR Eastern                1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  5 Knobloch, Jessica         SO St. Joseph's           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  5 Love, Aasante             SO Lincoln (Pa.           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  7 Jones, Jacqueline         SR Muhlenberg             1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  8 Carlin, Kristy            JR Hunter                 1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00   0.33
  8 Stouffer, Alison          FR Muhlenberg             1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00   0.33
  8 Haye, Rashida             FR Muhlenberg             1.53m      1.40m    4-07.00   0.33
 11 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Rowe, Deja                FR Lincoln (Pa.                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Forrest, Chelsea          FR Albright               1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Erskine, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd           1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 15 Gill, Skylar              FR Hunter                 1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.           1.35m         NH            
 -- Buchok, Irina             FR Bryn Mawr              1.32m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn           JR Stockton               3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00  10   
  2 Prentice, Tracy           SR TCNJ                   3.31m      3.15m   10-04.00   7   
  2 Douglas, Elizabeth        SO Stockton               3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00   7   
  4 Cleckner, Ricci           FR Del Valley             2.58m      2.85m    9-04.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Marissa          FR West Chester           2.90m     J2.85m    9-04.25   4   
  6 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO TCNJ                   3.01m     J2.85m    9-04.25   3   
  7 Gonzales, Julie           SO Bryn Mawr              3.05m      2.70m    8-10.25   2   
  8 Cope, Morgan              SO Ursinus                2.75m     J2.70m    8-10.25   1   
  9 Groden, Rachel            FR West Chester           2.90m     J2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Mathis, Grace             SO Haverford              2.65m     J2.70m    8-10.25 
 11 Knapp, Julia              SO Stockton               2.65m      2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 Walker, Jenna             FR Stockton                          2.55m    8-04.25 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Caroline     SO Widener                2.45m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 14 Marsh, Nicole             JR Muhlenberg             2.54m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Heft, Madison             SO TCNJ                   3.01m         NH            
 -- Shier, Susanna            FR West Chester           2.75m         NH            
 -- Bercaw, Nicole            FR Eastern                2.60m         NH            
 -- Hoag, Chloe               FR Unattached             2.75m     X2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kristen             FR TCNJ                   5.00m      5.02m   16-05.75  10   
  2 Love, Aasante             SO Lincoln (Pa.                      5.01m   16-05.25   8   
  3 Greco, Carleigh           FR West Chester           5.29m      4.96m   16-03.25   6   
  4 McHugh, Patricia          SR Stockton               5.16m      4.92m   16-01.75   5   
  5 Moran, Diane              SO Stockton               4.73m      4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  6 Ford, Alyson              SO West Chester           4.90m      4.77m   15-07.75   3   
  7 Mapp, Matayia             FR Widener                4.70m      4.76m   15-07.50   2   
  8 Embleton, Olivia          FR West Chester           5.00m      4.68m   15-04.25   1   
  9 Zabelski, Megan           FR TCNJ                   4.60m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 10 Antinori, Marisa          FR Haverford              4.93m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 11 Newport, Caitlyn          FR Eastern                4.50m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Jones, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Pa.           5.05m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 13 Duah, Grace               FR Muhlenberg             4.80m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 14 Zelinski, Allison         FR TCNJ                   5.04m     J4.54m   14-10.75 
 15 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr              4.35m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 16 Damato, Katherine         JR Ursinus                4.68m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 17 Rowe, Deja                FR Lincoln (Pa.                     J4.48m   14-08.50 
 18 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.           4.78m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 19 Crawley, Aarynn           JR St. Joseph's           5.04m     J4.46m   14-07.75 
 20 DiJiosia, Caroline        SO West Chester           4.87m     J4.46m   14-07.75 
 21 Clayton, Emily            FR St. Joseph's                      4.44m   14-07.00 
 22 Feola, Caroline           FR St. Joseph's           4.19m     J4.44m   14-07.00 
 23 Quigley, Kerry            SO Haverford              4.80m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 24 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                4.26m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 25 Jones, Jacqueline         SR Muhlenberg             4.52m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 26 Rizzo, Abigail            SO TCNJ                   4.50m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 27 Mackel, Kathryn           SO Widener                4.45m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 28 McKenna, Jacqueline       SO Muhlenberg             4.50m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 29 DeCapua, Samantha         JR Widener                4.60m     J4.23m   13-10.50 
 30 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr              4.25m      3.78m   12-05.00 
 31 Buchok, Irina             FR Bryn Mawr              4.35m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 -- Erskine, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd                       FOUL            
 -- Sims, Katie               FR Eastern                4.55m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               aGSTC
               11.78m     11.46m   37-07.25  10   
  2 Pugh, Taylor              SO West Chester          11.44m     11.31m   37-01.25   8   
  3 Embleton, Olivia          FR West Chester          10.87m     10.70m   35-01.25   6   
  4 Reikowski, Elizabeth      SR Haverford             10.38m     10.27m   33-08.50   5   
  5 Jones, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Pa.          10.92m     10.22m   33-06.50   4   
  6 Moran, Diane              SO Stockton              10.56m     10.18m   33-04.75   3   
  7 McHugh, Patricia          SR Stockton              10.21m     10.13m   33-03.00   2   
  8 Costanzo, Nicole          FR LIU Post               9.80m      9.91m   32-06.25   1   
  9 Hall, Kristen             FR TCNJ                  10.30m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 10 Sicard, Thaliah           FR Eastern               10.50m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 11 Buckley, Caroline         SO Ursinus               10.00m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 12 McKenna, Jacqueline       SO Muhlenberg             9.79m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 13 Sims, Katie               FR Eastern                9.80m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 13 Mackel, Kathryn           SO Widener                9.60m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 15 Crawley, Aarynn           JR St. Joseph's          10.59m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 16 Rizzo, Abigail            SO TCNJ                   9.80m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 17 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    FR Bryn Mawr              8.90m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 -- Mapp, Matayia             FR Widener                9.50m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel             Unattached 1          17.27m     15.75m   51-08.25  10   
  2 Phillip, Natalia          FR Bryn Mawr             12.15m     12.10m   39-08.50   8   
  3 Johnson, Christine        SR West Chester          11.28m     11.64m   38-02.25   6   
  4 Sargent, Claire           JR Haverford             11.97m     11.62m   38-01.50   5   
  5 Klein, Kaitlin            FR LIU Post              12.00m     11.45m   37-06.75   4   
  6 Martinez, Diana           FR Lincoln (Pa.          11.91m     11.22m   36-09.75   3   
  7 Gaykowski, Michelle       SR Muhlenberg            10.84m     10.86m   35-07.75   2   
  8 Simoes, Sophia            FR Ursinus               10.51m     10.43m   34-02.75   1   
  9 Harris, Mecca             FR Bryn Mawr             10.23m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 10 Olunlade, Rukayat         SO Stockton              10.69m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 11 Bordonaro, Mikaela        SO Ursinus                8.89m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 11 Thach, Samatha            JR Widener                9.10m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 13 LaFevre, Emmy             FR Stockton                          9.49m   31-01.75 
 14 DeMarco, Nicole           FR Rutgers-Camd           9.51m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 15 Thompson, Jennifer        FR Stockton               9.41m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 16 McAllister, Vivian        SO Immaculata             9.10m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 17 Pollander, Francesca      FR Immaculata             8.50m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 18 Clayton, Emily            FR St. Joseph's           7.33m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 19 Stevenson, Kyleigh        FR Rutgers-Camd           8.47m      8.75m   28-08.50 
 20 Darkes-Burkey, Charley    FR Ursinus                8.79m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 21 Souffrant, Tanisha        FR LIU Post               9.10m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 22 Kubat, Sarah              FR Del Valley             9.39m      8.51m   27-11.00 
 23 Harris, Christian         SR Lincoln (Pa.           9.81m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 24 Boggs, Kayla              FR Hunter                 9.00m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 25 Vary, Gwendolyn           SR Bryn Mawr              9.50m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 26 Campbell, Briana          SO Ursinus                8.56m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 27 Demenna, Mary             SO Immaculata             8.15m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 28 Williams, Savoy           FR Albright               8.35m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 29 Leep-Lazar, Julia         JR Muhlenberg             9.48m      7.47m   24-06.25 
 30 Yaglowski, Kyra           FR Del Valley             7.02m      6.81m   22-04.25 
 31 Knobloch, Jessica         SO St. Joseph's           5.61m      6.18m   20-03.50 
 32 Singleton, Aliyah         FR Medgar Evers           9.80m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 32 Rowe, Deja                FR Lincoln (Pa.                      6.06m   19-10.75 
 34 Patterson, Danniesha      SO Neumann                           5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.            6.97       7.07q  6 
  2 Dacon, Jamell             JR Medgar Evers            6.95       7.08q  5  7.074
  3 Genoese, Nicholas         JR TCNJ                    7.14       7.21q  8  7.201
  4 Ford, Sean                SO Stockton                           7.21q  2  7.210
  5 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                 7.06       7.24q  9 
  6 Shaffer, Nick             FR Gwynedd-Merc            6.99       7.26q  7 
  7 Thomas, Kasim             JR LIU Post                7.19       7.27   4  7.263
  8 Lindacher, Jake           SR TCNJ                    7.10       7.30   9 
  9 Clement, Derrick          FR West Chester            7.20       7.32   1 
 10 Jones, John               JR Del Valley              7.18       7.33   6 
 11 Joseph, Ramel             JR LIU Post                7.32       7.35  10 
 12 Marrow, Rashid            SO Gwynedd-Merc            7.25       7.37   4 
 13 Ellis, Jahmir             FR Stockton                7.30       7.38   8 
 14 Robinson, Rashad          SO Lincoln (Pa.            7.32       7.39   9 
 15 Latimore, Martin (Brenda  FR West Chester            7.20       7.40   3 
 16 DaSaro, Chris             FR Muhlenberg              7.30       7.42   6 
 17 Ward, Kyle                JR LIU Post                7.22       7.43   1  7.427
 17 DiPietro, Nicholas        FR Albright                7.60       7.43   4  7.427
 19 Ryan, Jake                FR Del Valley                         7.45   3  7.441
 20 Montina, Nely             SO Muhlenberg              7.15       7.45   7  7.450
 21 Yhap, Codi                FR Ursinus                 7.25       7.47   5 
 22 McCoy, Joe                FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.24       7.48   2 
 23 Cole, Sean                JR Gwynedd-Merc            7.38       7.49   7  7.486
 24 Frost, Alex               SR Haverford               7.35       7.55   9  7.547
 25 Thomas, Jabari            FR Lincoln (Pa.            7.41       7.55   5  7.549
 26 Timlin, Patrick           SO Gwynedd-Merc            7.45       7.55   4  7.550
 27 Rainone, Michael          FR Muhlenberg              7.35       7.61  10 
 28 McNear, Donta             FR CC of Philad            7.49       7.64   3 
 29 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                 7.25       7.66   3 
 30 Johnson, Brody            FR Ursinus                 7.50       7.70   1 
 31 Gallaher, Matthew         FR Ursinus                 7.50       7.73   1 
 32 Ioannidis, Aristofanis    SR Hunter                  7.81       7.78  10 
 33 Tate, Davon               FR Lincoln (Pa.            7.69       7.79   8 
 34 Hamilton, Jamal           SO Medgar Evers            7.61       7.85   7 
 35 Frazier, Ke'non           SO Albright                7.55       7.88   3 
 36 Pascarella, Matthew       JR Immaculata              7.82       7.91   8 
 37 Aughenbaugh, Jordan       JR Stockton                8.10       7.94   5 
 38 Ross, Quentin             FR Albright                7.81       7.97  10 
 39 Santiago, Carlos          FR Immaculata              7.81       8.14   9 
 -- Andrews, Brandon          FR Stockton                7.30        DNF   7 
 -- Otuonye, Chukwumereije     3 ISAA                    6.90      X6.94   4 
 -- Echols, Antoine              Finish1stPer            6.77      X7.04   1 
 -- Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite             6.86      X7.08   3  7.072
 -- Jackson, Jordan           SO Unattached              7.10      X7.20  10 
 -- Callender, Raymond           ISAA                    7.19      X7.22   5 
 -- Carter, Brian                Moore Elite             7.05      X7.27   8  7.266
 -- Brisbane, Thomas          FR Unattached              7.20      X7.43   2  7.427
 -- edwards, antoine          SO Unattached              8.89      X7.49   4  7.488
 -- Foulke, Wayne                Greater Phil            7.60      X7.96   6 
 -- O'Neill, Ross                Greater Phil            7.92      X8.06   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.            7.07       7.04   10   
  2 Dacon, Jamell             JR Medgar Evers            7.08       7.09    8   
  3 Genoese, Nicholas         JR TCNJ                    7.21       7.14    6   
  4 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                 7.24       7.17    5   
  5 Ford, Sean                SO Stockton                7.21       7.21    4   
 -- Shaffer, Nick             FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.26         FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.           21.80      22.75   1  10   
  2 Marrow, Rashid            SO Gwynedd-Merc           23.10      23.39  11   8   
  3 Johnson, Amir             JR Del Valley             22.97      23.45   2   6   
  4 Terry, Francis            FR Neumann                22.50      23.48   1   5    23.473
  5 Joseph, Ramel             JR LIU Post               22.80      23.48   1   4    23.478
  6 Clement, Derrick          FR West Chester           23.00      23.58   3   3   
  7 Thomas, Kasim             JR LIU Post               22.89      23.60   2   2   
  8 Boateng, Atta             JR Hunter                 22.48      23.61   1   1   
  9 Ford, Sean                SO Stockton               22.99      23.66   2 
 10 Ward, Kyle                JR LIU Post               22.50      23.67  11 
 11 Shaffer, Nick             FR Gwynedd-Merc           23.10      23.71   3 
 12 Lynch, Liam               SO Haverford              22.95      23.79   2 
 13 Yhap, Codi                FR Ursinus                23.40      23.84   4 
 14 Mitchell, Jequan          JR Ursinus                23.10      23.85   4  23.845
 15 Watkins, Anthony          SR Lincoln (Pa.           23.03      23.92   3 
 16 Latimore, Martin (Brenda  FR West Chester           23.00      23.95   2 
 17 Wilson, David             SO Albright               23.87      24.11   6 
 18 McCoy, Joe                FR Gwynedd-Merc           23.10      24.14   3 
 19 Irwin, Brian              SO Gwynedd-Merc           24.40      24.21   7 
 20 Cole, Sean                JR Gwynedd-Merc           24.00      24.27   7 
 21 Dacon, Jamell             JR Medgar Evers           23.50      24.31   4 
 22 Ryan, Jake                FR Del Valley             23.59      24.37   5 
 23 Ringgold, Sean            FR CC of Philad           23.60      24.60   6 
 24 Robinson, Rashad          SO Lincoln (Pa.           23.53      24.74   5  24.740
 25 Montina, Nely             SO Muhlenberg             23.89      24.83   7 
 26 Thomas, Ta'riq            JR Del Valley             23.01      25.00   3 
 27 Grant, Nathaniel          FR Albright               24.92      25.04  11 
 28 Johnson, Brody            FR Ursinus                25.10      25.17   9 
 29 Thomas, Jabari            FR Lincoln (Pa.           24.00      25.19   7 
 30 Frempong, Martin          FR Gwynedd-Merc           24.80      25.26   8 
 31 Thomas, Quadir            FR DeSales                24.60      25.35   8 
 32 Ioannidis, Aristofanis    SR Hunter                 25.12      25.38   9 
 33 Clark, David              FR Neumann                23.50      25.47   4 
 34 Frazier, Ke'non           SO Albright               25.15      25.48   9 
 35 Baylo, Michael            FR DeSales                24.90      25.53   8 
 36 Akinde, Omolade           JR Medgar Evers           23.50      25.88   5 
 37 Laskowski, Chris          FR Gwynedd-Merc           25.10      25.89   9 
 38 Ross, Quentin             FR Albright               26.27      26.67  10 
 39 Hamilton, Jamal           SO Medgar Evers           23.50      26.78   5 
 40 Lehn, Jonathan            FR Hunter                 23.80      26.85   6 
 41 Santiago, Carlos          FR Immaculata             34.87      27.52  10 
 42 Sequirq, Daekwon          FR Neumann                           30.07  10 
 43 Davila, Hector            SO Eastern                30.50      32.15  10 
 -- Miller, Shaquille         SR Medgar Evers           23.60         FS   5 
 -- Dwight, Jermaine             Moore Elite            22.04     X23.24   1 
 -- Knight, Jelani               ISAA                   23.09     X23.85   3  23.850
 -- Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached             23.50     X24.10   5 
 -- Brisbane, Thomas          FR Unattached             22.90     X24.42  11 
 -- Carter, Brian                Moore Elite            22.90     X24.50   2 
 -- Outland, Romeo            FR Unattached             24.82     X24.74  11  24.735
 -- Denkins, Delvin              Greater Phil           25.50     X25.45   9 
 -- Marquez, Angel            SR Unattached             25.00     X26.16   8 
 -- Best, Alex                   Unattached             24.00     X26.37   7 
 -- Kruelle, Chuck               Greater Phil           30.00     X27.37  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Stefan             SR LIU Post               49.80      51.05   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Larry           SO Stockton               51.16      51.55   1   8   
  3 Terry, Francis            FR Neumann                50.64      51.86   1   6   
  4 Watkins, Anthony          SR Lincoln (Pa.           50.71      52.25   1   5   
  5 Dix, Ghassan              SR West Chester           50.50      52.42   1   4   
  6 Young, Shawn              SR West Chester           51.50      52.48   2   3   
  7 Kinard, Marcus            SR Lincoln (Pa.           52.35      52.79   2   2   
  8 Brown, Marc               FR DeSales                52.90      53.29   3   1   
  9 Nee, Andrew               FR TCNJ                   51.80      53.32   2 
 10 Harris, Ray               JR West Chester           52.00      53.40   2 
 11 Dogbey, Omar              JR Stockton               53.33      54.44   4  54.432
 12 Bessette, Mike            SO Muhlenberg             53.95      54.44   5  54.435
 13 Waleski, Jake             SR Muhlenberg             54.30      54.44   6  54.439
 14 Weiss, Sean               SR Widener                53.85      54.45   5 
 15 Ringgold, Sean            FR CC of Philad           52.49      54.48   2 
 16 Pollara, Scott            SO Haverford              53.95      54.57   5 
 17 Frost, Alex               SR Haverford              53.00      54.72   3 
 18 Montina, Kem              FR Muhlenberg             53.21      54.82   4 
 19 Andryshak, Jake           SO Stockton               53.45      54.91   4 
 20 Mulatre, Ricardo          SO DeSales                53.80      54.99   5 
 21 Wamsher, Michael          SO Immaculata             52.98      55.31   3 
 22 Nichols, Pares            SO Neumann                52.00      55.41   2 
 23 Irwin, Brian              SO Gwynedd-Merc           54.80      55.86   6 
 24 Brass, Dominic            JR DeSales                53.90      56.21   5 
 25 Forsythe, Matt            SR Gwynedd-Merc           54.50      56.68   6 
 26 Motsney, Ethan            SR DeSales                53.80      56.73   4 
 27 Darden, Kasib             SO Neumann                53.00      57.29   3 
 28 Wilsowaty, Robert         FR TCNJ                   53.50      57.31   4 
 29 Dwyer, Gabe               SO Immaculata             55.40      57.93   7 
 30 Lent, Connor              SO Ursinus                55.30      57.94   7 
 31 Kerley, RJ                   Delaware TC            56.00      58.37   7 
 32 Akinde, Omolade           JR Medgar Evers           55.57      58.74   7 
 33 Joseph, Lance             SO Gwynedd-Merc           55.50      59.01   7 
 34 Laskowski, Chris          FR Gwynedd-Merc           55.00      59.17   6 
 35 Johnson, Amir             JR Del Valley                        59.93  10 
 36 Harper, O'Daiyah          FR Lincoln (Pa.                    1:00.38  10 
 37 Miller, Shaquille         SR Medgar Evers           54.20    1:00.87   6 
 38 Chris, Quigley            FR Immaculata           1:01.92    1:01.33   9 
 39 Boothman, Brenden         JR Immaculata           1:00.00    1:06.40   9 
 40 Sequirq, Daekwon          FR Neumann                         1:11.26  10 
 -- Ackins, Shea                 Moore Elite            55.00        XDQ   6  Out of Lane
 -- Knight, Jelani               ISAA                   52.53     X53.78   3 
 -- Fraction, Xavier             Breakneck              53.20     X54.80   4 
 -- Denkins, Delvin              Greater Phil           55.50     X56.49   7 
 -- Parker, Ray                  Greater Phil           57.00     X59.90   8 
 -- Landis, Scott                Greater Phil           57.00   X1:00.19   8 
 -- Richard, David               Greater Phil         1:00.00   X1:00.65   8 
 -- Albright, Andrew             Greater Phil         1:00.50   X1:01.84   9 
 -- Luccarelli, Philip           Greater Phil         1:00.00   X1:02.57   9 
 -- Kruelle, Chuck               Greater Phil           57.00   X1:04.44   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tupper, Josh              JR Widener              1:56.11    2:00.69   1  10   
  2 Calantoni, Anthony        JR Muhlenberg           1:58.24    2:01.41   1   8    2:01.404
  3 Ludlow, Patrick           SO DeSales              1:57.50    2:01.41   1   6    2:01.410
  4 Coakley, Josh             SO West Chester         2:02.00    2:02.15   2   5   
  5 Curtin, Tim               SR Stockton             2:01.20    2:02.25   2   4   
  6 McClusick, Colin          JR West Chester         1:59.00    2:02.44   1   3   
  7 McDaid, Jim               JR West Chester         1:59.50    2:02.56   1   2   
  8 Stovall, Sean             SO Widener              2:02.11    2:03.28   2   1    2:03.271
  9 Kelly, Andre              FR Ursinus              1:57.00    2:03.28   1  2:03.279
 10 Feiertag, Jacob           FR St. Joseph's         2:02.38    2:04.20   2 
 11 Haase, John               FR Ursinus              2:05.00    2:05.14   3 
 12 Bell, Andrew              SR Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:05.63   3 
 13 Dengel, Robert            SR Stockton             1:59.90    2:05.64   1 
 14 Bell, Patrick             SR Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:06.16   3 
 15 Hannan, Riley             FR St. Joseph's         2:03.48    2:07.01   2 
 16 Woodhouse, Ian            SO Haverford            2:01.50    2:07.54   2 
 17 Shoemaker, Tristen        FR St. Joseph's         2:02.43    2:08.38   2  2:08.372
 18 Severin, Alain            FR DeSales              2:08.00    2:08.38   4  2:08.378
 19 Wilson, Malik             SO Widener              2:05.11    2:08.64   3 
 20 McDaid, James             FR Ursinus              2:05.00    2:08.66   3 
 21 Esposito, William         SO Hunter               2:07.00    2:09.24   4 
 22 Funge, Chris              SO Muhlenberg           2:05.24    2:09.86   3 
 23 Drumgoole, Liam           FR Immaculata           2:08.00    2:10.95   4 
 24 Kinard, Marcus            SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:03.00    2:11.14   2 
 25 Cauley, Nick              FR DeSales              2:05.00    2:11.88   3 
 26 Goodwin, Sean                Delaware TC          2:08.00    2:12.17   4 
 27 Fox, Colton                  Williamson           2:10.00    2:12.51   4 
 28 Boston, Kishon            SO Medgar Evers         2:12.35    2:13.01   5 
 29 Sanders, John             SR Eastern              2:05.00    2:13.58   3 
 30 Gritzer, Robert           FR Eastern              2:10.00    2:13.73   4 
 31 Campolungo, Richard       JR Rutgers-Camd         2:04.00    2:13.83   3 
 32 Chapman, Zachary          SO Stockton             2:04.20    2:14.49   3 
 33 Beard, Matt               FR DeSales              2:12.00    2:16.16   5 
 34 Thomas, Jon               SO Eastern              2:10.00    2:16.38   4 
 35 Brown, Deoindre           JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:08.00    2:17.67   4 
 36 Rojas, Jesus              JR Hunter               2:10.00    2:19.37   4 
 37 Freedman, Kaisean         JR Del Valley           2:18.36    2:22.69   5 
 38 Harper, O'Daiyah          FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.00    2:24.01   3 
 39 Lopez, Juan               JR Hunter               2:22.97    2:24.64   5 
 40 Naviloff, Kevin           FR Del Valley           2:31.99    2:29.68   5 
 41 Kline, Kris               JR Del Valley           2:26.37    2:30.96   5 
 42 Fgueroa, Kevin            FR Medgar Evers         2:20.10    2:36.30   5 
 43 Titus, Colton             FR Del Valley                      2:38.05   5 
 44 Bernier, Chase            FR Immaculata           2:10.00    2:42.13   4 
 -- Erwin, Robert             SR Unattached           2:04.00   X2:06.08   3 
 -- Smith, Zach                  Unattached           2:05.00   X2:07.14   3 
 -- Best, Alex                   Unattached           2:02.00   X2:07.87   2 
 -- Carroll, Ronnie              ISAA                 2:00.00   X2:08.69   1 
 -- Hannon, Larry                Unattached           2:09.50   X2:12.73   4 
 -- Simpson, Chris               Unattached           2:08.00   X2:15.60   4 
 -- Clark, Neil                  Greater Phil         2:15.00   X2:24.48   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flank, Jaryd              SR Muhlenberg           4:23.24    4:22.62   1  10   
  2 Mullins, Corey            SO Muhlenberg           4:25.24    4:25.50   1   8   
  3 Perales, Simon            FR Haverford            4:32.00    4:34.09   1   6   
  4 Saxon, Jacob              SO Muhlenberg           4:40.24    4:37.63   2   5   
  5 Hellmig, Tyler            JR Widener              4:40.92    4:37.80   2   4   
  6 Bibeau, Stuart            SO Muhlenberg           4:40.24    4:39.12   2   3   
  7 Angelina, Nick            SR West Chester         4:30.00    4:40.19   1   2   
  8 Iuliucci, Joseph          JR Ursinus              4:38.00    4:41.05   2   1   
  9 Fox, Colton                  Williamson           4:30.00    4:43.44   1 
 10 Cohen, Mathew             SO Stockton             4:40.50    4:43.68   2 
 11 Slack, John               SO Stockton             4:40.00    4:45.41   2 
 12 Willig, Matt              JR Haverford            4:32.00    4:45.44   1 
 13 Lamm, Gabe                SO DeSales              4:42.00    4:45.91   3 
 14 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris     SO Haverford            4:44.00    4:45.96   3 
 15 Esposito, William         SO Hunter               4:45.00    4:47.18   3 
 16 Simmons, Brian            SR Stockton             4:45.00    4:47.99   3 
 17 Rozinski, Thomas          SO Widener              4:36.33    4:48.84   2 
 18 Reyes, Jeffrey            FR LIU Post             4:18.80    4:50.25   1 
 19 Heerema, Carter           FR Eastern              4:40.00    4:50.61   2 
 20 McGarvey, Tyler           SR LIU Post             4:42.00    4:51.27   3 
 21 Jones, Brendan               Delaware TC          4:50.00    4:52.28   3 
 22 DiGiaimo, Blake           JR Stockton             4:39.80    4:54.85   2 
 23 Oates, Tyler              FR Widener              4:40.11    4:55.43   2 
 24 Hart, Jacob               SO Del Valley           5:09.69    4:56.95   4 
 25 Campolungo, Richard       JR Rutgers-Camd         4:50.00    4:58.62   3 
 26 Leonard, Ed               SO St. Joseph's         4:40.00    5:03.50   2 
 27 Stefanski, Joe            JR Widener              4:48.77    5:03.82   3 
 28 Thorp, Brendan            SO St. Joseph's         4:58.00    5:07.05   4 
 29 Gan, Steve                FR Haverford            4:59.90    5:09.66   4 
 30 Cicchitti, Conor          FR DeSales              5:05.00    5:10.29   4 
 31 Nguyen, Tim               FR Eastern              4:48.00    5:13.08   3 
 32 Collins, Patrick          SR DeSales              4:48.00    5:13.09   3 
 33 Forino, Brandon           SO Eastern              4:40.00    5:13.45   2 
 34 Quow, Xerox               FR Medgar Evers         4:48.10    5:15.73   3 
 35 Hossein, Rauful           FR Hunter               5:15.00    5:21.07   4 
 36 Martinsen, Matt           FR DeSales              4:52.00    5:22.62   4 
 37 Bly, Graham               JR St. Joseph's         5:20.00    5:32.71   4 
 38 Hawk, Nathan              SO Neumann              5:29.90    5:43.26   4 
 -- Melius, Tyler             NA Unattached           4:18.00   X4:25.38   1 
 -- Jasper, Jihad                Unattached           4:28.00   X4:33.79   1 
 -- Tuntivate, Chanon            Unattached           4:29.00   X4:44.02   1 
 -- Geary, Dan                   Unattached           4:50.00   X4:48.23   3 
 -- Stewart, Chris               Unattached           5:45.00   X6:14.96   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kilheeney, Bradley        SR DeSales              8:59.00    9:06.87   1  10   
  2 McCalpin, Sam             FR Haverford            9:15.00    9:12.60   1   8   
  3 Richwall, Jason           FR Muhlenberg           9:13.24    9:16.00   1   6   
  4 D'Amico, Joe              SO Stockton             9:12.80    9:18.76   1   5   
  5 McCann, Kyle              SO DeSales              9:15.00    9:27.93   1   4   
  6 Iuliucci, Joseph          JR Ursinus              9:22.00    9:30.68   2   3   
  7 Lynch, Sean               SR Stockton             9:12.00    9:30.99   1   2   
  8 Durante-Koller, Jake      JR St. Joseph's         9:15.00    9:34.92   1   1   
  9 Stevens, Brendan          FR Widener              9:20.44    9:40.87   2 
 10 Watt, David               FR Haverford            9:40.00    9:41.12   2 
 11 Bush, Evan                FR TCNJ                 9:10.00    9:42.60   1 
 12 Flowers, Cameron          SO St. Joseph's         9:50.00   10:00.21   2 
 13 Mitchell, Andrew          SO Muhlenberg           9:50.24   10:01.15   2 
 14 Bassett, Liam             JR Haverford            9:55.00   10:08.03   2 
 15 Forino, Brandon           SO Eastern              9:25.00   10:09.91   2 
 16 Bencivengo, Chris         SR St. Joseph's         9:50.00   10:26.22   2 
 17 Hart, Jacob               SO Del Valley          10:48.60   10:31.28   2 
 18 McCarthy, Henry           JR Muhlenberg          10:00.24   10:40.33   2 
 19 Loomis, Zachary           FR Del Valley                     10:54.22   2 
 20 Hawk, Nathan              SO Neumann             11:17.41   11:30.80   2 
 -- Melius, Tyler             NA Unattached           8:42.00   X9:11.55   1 
 -- Naimoli, Chris               Unattached           8:50.00   X9:12.36   1 
 -- Hannon, Larry                Unattached          10:10.00  X10:12.68   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princivalle, Sean         SO St. Joseph's        15:50.00   15:52.97   10   
  2 Livolsi, Franklin         FR Widener             16:20.11   16:05.50    8   
  3 Pitone, Ernie             SR Widener             16:20.11   16:05.51    6   
  4 Dombrowiecki, Andrew      SR West Chester        15:55.64   16:16.73    5   
  5 Rastatter, Ryan           SO Widener             16:20.11   16:23.98    4   
  6 Marraro, Nick             SR Stockton            16:45.00   16:40.99    3   
  7 Steiner, Sam              SR Stockton            16:30.00   16:52.54    2   
  8 Guerrero, Jeffry          FR Hunter              18:30.00   18:37.02    1   
  9 Rojas, Jesus              JR Hunter              18:00.00   18:50.12  
 10 Brown, Deoindre           JR Lincoln (Pa.                   20:25.85  
 -- Mullen, Chris                Unattached          15:35.00  X15:34.06  
 -- Cox, Marquis              JR Unattached          15:45.00  X16:33.18  
 -- Chupa, Zach                  Unattached          16:20.00  X16:38.96  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindacher, Jake           SR TCNJ                    8.16       8.58q  2 
  2 Williams, Daniel          JR Lincoln (Pa.            8.44       8.96q  3 
  3 Qadiri, Qudratullah       FR Stockton                9.20       9.07q  2 
  4 Thomas, Quadir            FR DeSales                 9.10       9.09q  3 
  5 Pflueger, Daniel          FR TCNJ                    8.50       9.26q  2  9.254
  6 Klopf, Kenneth            SO TCNJ                    8.90       9.26q  1  9.255
  7 Anderson, Larry           SO Stockton                8.99       9.31   2 
  8 Wilsowaty, Robert         FR TCNJ                    9.00       9.40   3  9.391
  9 Ortega, Justin            FR LIU Post                9.26       9.41   1 
 10 Metzger, Connor           JR DeSales                 9.30       9.47   2 
 11 Thayer, Brady             FR West Chester                       9.48   1 
 12 Thorne, Trent             SR Albright                9.66       9.57   3 
 13 Polanco, Matt             FR Muhlenberg              9.75       9.67   2 
 14 Oji, Zach                 SO Haverford               9.22       9.94   1 
 -- edwards, antoine          SO Unattached              8.89      X9.13   1 
 -- Outland, Romeo            FR Unattached              9.46      X9.40   3  9.396
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindacher, Jake           SR TCNJ                    8.58       8.40   10   
  2 Williams, Daniel          JR Lincoln (Pa.            8.96       8.79    8   
  3 Thomas, Quadir            FR DeSales                 9.09       8.92    6   
  4 Qadiri, Qudratullah       FR Stockton                9.07       8.98    5   
  5 Klopf, Kenneth            SO TCNJ                    9.26       9.15    4   
  6 Pflueger, Daniel          FR TCNJ                    9.26       9.17    3   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:28.45   1  10   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan JR             2) Yhap, Codi FR                  
     3) Pope, Samuel SO                 4) Kelly, Andre FR                
  2 West Chester  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:31.29   1   8    3:31.284
     1) Dix, Ghassan SR                 2) Young, Shawn SR                
     3) McDaid, Jim JR                  4) McClusick, Colin JR            
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     3:27.00    3:31.29   1   6    3:31.290
     1) Foley, David SR                 2) Ford, Sean SO                  
     3) Lewis, Jared JR                 4) Anderson, Larry SO             
  4 Neumann  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:37.98   1   5   
     1) Norris, Nafees SO               2) Nichols, Pares SO              
     3) Darden, Kasib SO                4) Terry, Francis FR              
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                3:34.00    3:39.69   1   4   
     1) Forsythe, Matt SR               2) Irwin, Brian SO                
     3) Marrow, Rashid SO               4) Shaffer, Nick FR               
  6 DeSales  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:41.06   2   3   
     1) Motsney, Ethan SR               2) Mulatre, Ricardo SO            
     3) Ludlow, Patrick SO              4) Brown, Marc FR                 
  7 Stockton  'B'                                     3:31.00   x3:42.19   1 
     1) Ellis, Jahmir FR                2) Andryshak, Jake SO             
     3) Dogbey, Omar JR                 4) Tracey, Shawn FR               
  8 Ursinus  'B'                                      3:41.00   x3:43.79   2 
     1) Johnson, Brody FR               2) Lent, Connor SO                
     3) Haase, John FR                  4) McDaid, James FR               
  9 DeSales  'B'                                      3:42.00   x3:50.62   2 
     1) Ryan, Andrew SO                 2) Beard, Matt FR                 
     3) Severin, Alain FR               4) Lewis, Kahlil SO               
 10 Eastern  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:52.68   2   2   
     1) Gritzer, Robert FR              2) Heerema, Carter FR             
     3) Thomas, Jon SO                  4) Sanders, John SR               
 11 Delaware Valley  'A'                              3:42.00    4:01.71   2   1   
     1) Ryan, Jake FR                   2) Thomas, Ta'riq JR              
     3) Jones, John JR                  4) Johnson, Amir JR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  10:30.24   10:43.09   10   
     1) Mullins, Corey SO               2) Bessette, Mike SO              
     3) Calantoni, Anthony JR           4) Flank, Jaryd SR                
  2 TCNJ  'A'                                        10:32.71   10:56.33    8   
     1) Zurzolo, Mike FR                2) Holden, Connor FR              
     3) Prothero, Luke SO               4) Brennan, Daniel SO             
  3 Muhlenberg  'B'                                  10:35.24  x11:23.79  
     1) Saxon, Jacob SO                 2) Waleski, Jake SR               
     3) Funge, Chris SO                 4) Bibeau, Stuart SO              
  4 Stockton  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:29.41    6   
     1) Cohen, Mathew SO                2) Slack, John SO                 
     3) Simmons, Brian SR               4) DiGiaimo, Blake JR             
  5 LIU Post  'A'                                    11:15.26   11:46.87    5   
     1) Ranni, Joseph SO                2) Gioe, Ryan JR                  
     3) Reyes, Jeffrey FR               4) McGarvey, Tyler SR             
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                               10:32.51   11:55.61    4   
     1) Brown, Matt JR                  2) DeLuzio, Justin SR             
     3) Joseph, Lance SO                4) Rivera, Armani FR              
  7 Delaware Valley  'A'                             14:21.36   13:09.34    3   
     1) Loomis, Zachary FR              2) Titus, Colton FR               
     3) Naviloff, Kevin FR              4) Hart, Jacob SO                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Johan            JR Medgar Evers           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Jenkins-Powell, Rhashawn  FR Lincoln (Pa.           2.01m     J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Arena, Alec               SO St. Joseph's           1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Szenczy, Aron             SO Eastern                1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75   5   
  5 Calhoun, Bryce            FR DeSales                          J1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  6 Paul, Isaiah              SO Eastern                           1.70m    5-07.00   3   
  7 Thayer, Brady             FR West Chester           1.85m     J1.70m    5-07.00   2   
  8 Cooper, Colin             FR Stockton               1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   1   
  9 Schnovel, Tanner          FR Albright               1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Aughenbaugh, Jordan       JR Stockton               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Albrecht, Cameron         FR Haverford              1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Brewster, Ryan            JR Stockton                             NH            
 -- Ryan, Jake                FR Del Valley             1.63m         NH            
 -- Forsythe, Matt            SR Gwynedd-Merc           1.64m         NH            
 -- Hudak, Chris              SO DeSales                1.83m         NH            
 -- Luck, Trevor              SR Muhlenberg             1.73m         NH            
 -- Lehn, Jonathan            FR Hunter                               NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Chris          SR TCNJ                   4.50m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Qadiri, Qudratullah       FR Stockton               4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached 1           4.11m      4.25m   13-11.25   6   
  4 Yorker, Ivory             JR Stockton               3.80m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  5 Genoese, Nicholas         JR TCNJ                   4.25m      3.95m   12-11.50   3.50
  5 Otters, John              FR TCNJ                   3.90m      3.95m   12-11.50   3.50
  7 Van Aken, Greg            SO Haverford              3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50   2   
  8 Darlington, Josh          FR Widener                3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   1   
  9 Madden, Christopher       SO Widener                3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Hodousek, Evan            FR West Chester           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Murphy, Cullen            FR Gwynedd-Merc           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Freedman, Kaisean         JR Del Valley             3.34m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Kirby, Mark               FR Stockton               3.65m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Keener, Joshua            JR Albright               3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Thayer, Brady             FR West Chester                      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Trumbauer, Wolf           JR Widener                              NH            
 -- Dixon, Malik              JR Widener                4.37m         NH            
 -- Russo, Alex               SO Muhlenberg             3.96m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pope, Samuel              SO Ursinus                6.50m      6.54m   21-05.50  10   
  2 Brown, Justin             FR TCNJ                   6.85m      6.50m   21-04.00   8   
  3 Adighibe, Joseph          FR West Chester           6.80m      6.44m   21-01.50   6   
  4 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.                      6.43m   21-01.25   5   
  5 Jones, John               JR Del Valley             6.87m      6.30m   20-08.00   4   
  6 Gursay, D'Andrew          JR West Chester           6.40m     J6.30m   20-08.00   3   
  7 Gallaher, Matthew         FR Ursinus                6.00m      6.14m   20-01.75   2   
  8 Timlin, Patrick           SO Gwynedd-Merc           6.00m      6.11m   20-00.50   1   
  9 Thorne, Trent             SR Albright               5.68m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 10 Clark, David              FR Neumann                           5.92m   19-05.25 
 11 Bess, Aaron               SR Stockton               6.35m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 12 Bittenbender, Austin      FR Ursinus                6.25m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 13 Paul, Isaiah              SO Eastern                6.10m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 14 Rountree, Hayden          FR Eastern                6.15m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 15 McKenzie, Twary           FR LIU Post               6.00m     J5.71m   18-09.00 
 16 Arena, Alec               SO St. Joseph's           5.94m     J5.71m   18-09.00 
 17 Howard, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's           6.40m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 18 Ford, Cameron             FR Muhlenberg             5.94m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 19 Lineweaver, Bryan         FR Albright               5.74m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 20 Swan, Eron                FR St. Joseph's           6.51m      5.50m   18-00.50 
 21 Kramer, Jason             SO Stockton               5.50m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 22 Pflueger, Daniel          FR TCNJ                   6.20m     J5.49m   18-00.25 
 23 Cooper, Colin             FR Stockton               5.90m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 24 Sinclair, Frederick       JR Lincoln (Pa.           5.77m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 25 Ryan, Jake                FR Del Valley             5.85m     J5.42m   17-09.50 
 26 Pascarella, Matthew       JR Immaculata             5.43m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 27 Kamara, Abdul             SO Medgar Evers           5.90m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 28 Avecillas, George         JR Haverford              5.28m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 29 Azzaro, Matthew           JR Albright               5.28m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 -- edwards, antoine          SO Unattached             5.95m     X5.96m   19-06.75 
 -- Lewis, Muhammed              ISAA                             X5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bess, Aaron               SR Stockton              13.90m     13.22m   43-04.50  10   
  2 McKenzie, Twary           FR LIU Post              13.20m     13.04m   42-09.50   8   
  3 Brown, Justin             FR TCNJ                  13.50m     12.50m   41-00.25   6   
  4 Brewster, Ryan            JR Stockton                         12.14m   39-10.00   5   
  5 Ortega, Justin            FR LIU Post              11.50m     12.01m   39-05.00   4   
  6 Calhoun, Bryce            FR DeSales                          11.77m   38-07.50   3   
  7 Lineweaver, Bryan         FR Albright              11.91m     11.64m   38-02.25   2   
  8 Schnovel, Tanner          FR Albright              10.18m     10.76m   35-03.75   1   
 -- Kramer, Jason             SO Stockton                           FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herbster, Dan             SR Widener               14.53m     15.06m   49-05.00  10   
  2 Sadler, Bryce             SO West Chester          14.03m     13.97m   45-10.00   8   
  3 Myers, Adam               JR Ursinus               13.76m     13.79m   45-03.00   6   
  4 Cucciarre, Alex           SR Widener               12.81m     13.53m   44-04.75   5   
  5 Robinson, Nicholas        SO West Chester          14.00m     13.33m   43-09.00   4   
  6 Havkins, Michael          JR Muhlenberg            12.76m     13.21m   43-04.25   3   
  7 Pinto, Christopher        JR Medgar Evers          13.77m     13.19m   43-03.25   2   
  8 Crouch, Evan              JR Widener               13.63m     13.18m   43-03.00   1   
  9 Martin, George            SR Monmouth              14.06m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 10 Adams, William            JR Albright              12.72m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 11 Lentine, Mike             SR Del Valley            12.75m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 12 Carson, Taylor            SR Monmouth              14.00m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 13 Potter, Solomon           SO Lincoln (Pa.          14.06m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 14 Caponi, Joseph            FR West Chester          11.57m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 15 Legaspi, Josiah           JR Haverford             12.50m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Sindhu, Ajay              FR Monmouth              12.50m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 17 Berger, Erik              SO Muhlenberg            11.77m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 18 Skowronski, Alex          FR DeSales               11.80m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 19 Baxter, Kevon             FR Lincoln (Pa.          11.11m     11.07m   36-04.00 
 20 Flasser, James            FR Stockton              12.33m     11.00m   36-01.25 
 21 Lassiter, Kurt            FR LIU Post              11.77m    J11.00m   36-01.25 
 22 Bassett, Solomon          FR Lincoln (Pa.                     10.99m   36-00.75 
 23 Fradalakis, Evangelos     JR LIU Post               8.98m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 24 Sagendorf, Thomas         SR Immaculata            11.72m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 25 Telesco, Carlo            FR Ursinus                          10.74m   35-03.00 
 26 Robinson, Kenneth         JR Rutgers-Camd          11.50m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 27 Hendricks, Liam           FR LIU Post              11.17m    J10.71m   35-01.75 
 28 Mossing, Kevin            SO DeSales               11.80m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 29 Fernandez, Anthony        SO Eastern               11.00m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 30 Tkach, Mike               SO Del Valley             9.75m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 31 Lindsay, Paul             JR Rutgers-Camd           9.00m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 32 Weisgerber, Alexander     FR Del Valley             9.69m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 33 Gross, Matt               FR Rutgers-Camd           9.29m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 34 Avecillas, George         JR Haverford             10.38m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 35 Ukaha, Anthony            JR Lincoln (Pa.          11.25m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 36 Buggs, James              JR Del Valley            10.40m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 37 Kennedy, Grant            JR Del Valley             8.57m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 38 Dunn, Damon               JR Gwynedd-Merc           9.00m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 39 Sediqi, Edress            FR Hunter                11.00m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 40 Marseille, Kevin          SO Medgar Evers          10.50m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 41 Azzaro, Matthew           JR Albright               7.82m      6.29m   20-07.75