Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/6/2016                   
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Melendez, Tonni           SO Pitt.-Johnst               SCR   8 
  1 Sloboh, Evelina           FR Wesley                  E 7.77q  7 
  2 Mitchell, Alexia          SO Wesley                  E 7.88q  6 
  3 Yarde, Tanaya             SR Coppin State            E 8.01q  8 
  4 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford               E 8.03q  2 
  5 Moore, Dainah             FR Coppin State            E 8.08q  9 
  6 Fowler, Shakeira          SR Widener                 E 8.10q  4  8.094
  6 Brown, Cheyanne           SO Lebanon Vall            E 8.10q  1  8.094
  8 Jefferson, Dominique      SO Pitt.-Johnst              8.18   5 
  9 Green, Zafirah            SR ISAA                      8.22   6 
 10 Glory, Ebinama            FR Howard CC                 8.32   8  8.319
 11 Jones, Shade              FR Howard CC                 8.32   6  8.320
 12 Warrick, Amira            SR ISAA                      8.34   2  8.333
 13 Farrell, Erin             JR Ursinus                   8.34   9  8.339
 14 Wynn, Brianna             SO Lebanon Vall              8.35   7 
 15 Dupont, Yumaya            JR Albright                  8.36   4 
 16 Kidd, Tema                SR ISAA                      8.37   8 
 17 Wallace, Mary Kate        SR Johns Hopkin              8.38   7 
 18 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus                   8.42   5 
 19 Peebles, Ashley           SO Albright                  8.43   2 
 20 Slauch, Lea               SO Swarthmore                8.44   1 
 21 Artis, Briana             FR Wesley                    8.46   3 
 22 Alston, Leslie            SO Wesley                    8.49   4 
 23 Murphy, Taylor            FR Haverford                 8.56   1 
 24 Wells, Atasha                Harcum                    8.61   4 
 25 Phillips, Emily           JR Albright                  8.64   6 
 26 Pierre, Achaia            JR Holy Family               8.65   2 
 27 Clark, Taaj               FR Howard CC                 8.72   8 
 28 Lewis, Jessica            FR Swarthmore                8.77   5 
 29 Nickerson, Stephanie      JR Holy Family               8.78   9 
 30 Spruance, Deborah         SR Neumann                   8.84   3 
 31 Mosely, Deja              FR Stockton                  8.98   2 
 32 Butcher, Shontiana        FR Rutgers-Camd              9.00   4  8.998
 33 Butchko, Mariah           FR Pitt.-Johnst              9.00   1  9.000
 34 Simmons, Alyssa           SO Albright                  9.01   7 
 35 Bynum-Bain, Taylor        SR ISAA                      9.04   6 
 36 Don-a-Mbassa, Juhana         CC of Philad              9.06   6 
 37 Clements, Anna            JR Johns Hopkin              9.10   3 
 38 Shorter, Terri-Ann        FR Neumann                   9.25   2 
 39 Thum, Helen               SR Swarthmore                9.30   5 
 40 Mortimer, Nicole          SO Neumann                   9.42   5 
 41 Williams, Tessa           JR Swarthmore                9.70   7 
 42 Green, Morghan            JR Chestnut Hil              9.94   9 
 43 Rios-Brady, Elena         FR Neumann                  10.05   3 
 44 Carcamo, Catherina        FR Holy Family              10.13   1 
 45 Roa, Cate                 FR Bryn Mawr                10.36   3 
 46 Khanna, Simran            FR Swarthmore               12.44   1 
 -- Iheoma, Ije                  Moore Elite            E X8.07   8 
 -- Wright, Brianna              aGSTC                  E X8.10   7  8.097
 -- Shepherd, Renee              Unattached               X8.31   9 
 -- Taylor, Amanda               Unattached               X9.46   9 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloboh, Evelina           FR Wesley                    7.70E  10   
  2 Mitchell, Alexia          SO Wesley                    7.83E   8   
  3 Yarde, Tanaya             SR Coppin State              7.85E   6   
  4 Moore, Dainah             FR Coppin State              8.01E   5   
  5 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford                 8.02E   4   
 -- Iheoma, Ije                  Moore Elite              X8.00E 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 26.90  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Streeter, Elizsha         JR Wesley                   26.13E  1  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Valerie       FR Widener                  26.20E  2   8   
  3 Warshel, Kelci            SO Pitt.-Johnst             26.36E  2   6   
  4 Farrell, Erin             JR Ursinus                  26.96   2   5   
  5 Warrick, Amira            SR ISAA                     27.04   2   4   
  6 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus                  27.35   3   3   
  7 Forsythe, Meghan          FR CC of Philad             27.42   4   2   
  8 McDonald, Megan           SR Johns Hopkin             27.44   2   1   
  9 Murphy, Taylor            FR Haverford                27.45   3 
 10 Glory, Ebinama            FR Howard CC                27.76   3 
 11 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford                27.93   2 
 12 Kidd, Tema                SR ISAA                     27.97   5 
 13 Peebles, Ashley           SO Albright                 27.98   5 
 14 Wells, Atasha                Harcum                   28.06  10 
 15 Wilson, Siani             SO Holy Family              28.28   3 
 16 Neiman, Rachel            FR Johns Hopkin             28.34   4 
 17 Spruance, Deborah         SR Neumann                  28.37   3 
 18 Wallace, Mary Kate        SR Johns Hopkin             28.42   4 
 19 Wynn, Brianna             SO Lebanon Vall             28.47   5 
 20 Guerrero, Amirah          JR Neumann                  28.54   4 
 21 Clements, Anna            JR Johns Hopkin             28.57   4 
 22 Lewis, Jessica            FR Swarthmore               28.81   6 
 23 Lodge, Abby               FR Stockton                 28.83   4 
 24 Jones, Shade              FR Howard CC                28.98   5 
 25 Charles, Anise            JR Swarthmore               29.05   6 
 26 Wisdo, Tia                JR Ursinus                  29.55   7 
 27 Clark, Taaj               FR Howard CC                29.58   8 
 28 Mathis, Grace             FR Haverford                29.82   7 
 29 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                  30.00   8 
 30 Mosely, Deja              FR Stockton                 30.03   8 
 31 Pinto, Stacey             SO Widener                  30.06   7 
 32 Mallak, Aliyah            FR Del Valley               30.25   6 
 33 Costabile, Celeste        FR Howard CC                30.30   6 
 34 Dertinger, Rebecca        FR Lebanon Vall             30.44   8 
 35 Rios, Marleen             SO Albright                 30.50   7 
 36 Thum, Helen               SR Swarthmore               30.56   8 
 37 Coats, Caroline           FR Swarthmore               30.63   8 
 38 Don-a-Mbassa, Juhana         CC of Philad             30.83   9 
 39 Butcher, Shontiana        FR Rutgers-Camd             31.00   5 
 40 Nickerson, Stephanie      JR Holy Family              31.18   7 
 41 Flausino, Victoria        SR ISAA                     31.60  10 
 42 Mortimer, Nicole          SO Neumann                  31.75   6 
 43 Deissler, Kaitlyn         FR Del Valley               32.14  10 
 44 Williams, Tessa           JR Swarthmore               32.55   9 
 45 Rios-Brady, Elena         FR Neumann                  33.99   5 
 46 Dana, Lauren              SR Bryn Mawr                34.57   9 
 47 Roa, Cate                 FR Bryn Mawr                38.08   9 
 -- Phillips, Emily           JR Albright                    FS   7 
 -- Hall, Angel               SO Wesley                      FS   1 
 -- Iheoma, Ije                  Moore Elite             X25.68E  1 
 -- Shepherd, Renee              Unattached              X27.46   1 
 -- Wright, Brianna              aGSTC                   X27.67   1 
 -- Roberts, Stephanie           Moore Elite             X28.46   3 
 -- Callahan, Sarah           SR Villanova Cl            X30.53   9 
 -- Krautman, Gillian         SR Villanova Cl            X31.02   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:00.50  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yarde, Tanaya             SR Coppin State           1:00.34E  1  10   
  2 Artis, Briana             FR Wesley                 1:00.84   1   8   
  3 Forsythe, Meghan          FR CC of Philad           1:01.01   1   6   
  4 Minus, Quadira            SO Wesley                 1:01.07   1   5   
  5 Prijs, Kristen            SR Ursinus                1:01.09   1   4   
  6 Flemming, Rachel          FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:01.18   1   3   
  7 Cheu, Lindsay             JR Johns Hopkin           1:01.34   2   2   
  8 Kelly, Jenna              SO Ursinus                1:03.28   4   1   
  9 Roberts, Lauren           SO Johns Hopkin           1:03.70   3 
 10 Popkin, Alex              SR Johns Hopkin           1:03.78   2 
 11 Beltran, Jen              SO Swarthmore             1:04.16   3 
 12 Neiman, Rachel            FR Johns Hopkin           1:04.74   3 
 13 Camacho, Kayla            FR Swarthmore             1:04.80   3 
 14 Johnson, Breanna          JR Johns Hopkin           1:05.03   3 
 15 Xiang, Yue                JR Haverford              1:05.40   5 
 16 Spollen, Vanessa          SO Stockton               1:05.58   2 
 17 Wojtanowski, Kaitlyn      FR Howard CC              1:06.69   3 
 18 Zamora, Amy               SO Haverford              1:07.22   5 
 19 Jones, Amani              FR Howard CC              1:07.24   4 
 20 Schoeneberg, Erika        FR Stockton               1:07.32   5 
 21 Slauch, Lea               SO Swarthmore             1:07.95   5 
 22 Enarusai, Erica           JR Pitt.-Johnst           1:08.31   5 
 23 Gummo, Cecily             FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:08.86   7 
 24 Costabile, Celeste        FR Howard CC              1:09.35   6 
 25 Antonio, Krisina          JR Neumann                1:10.02   4 
 26 Mallak, Aliyah            FR Del Valley             1:10.23   5 
 27 Rios, Marleen             SO Albright               1:10.59   7 
 28 Cooper, Mary              FR Bryn Mawr              1:12.49   7 
 29 Butcher, Shontiana        FR Rutgers-Camd           1:12.57   4 
 30 Nixon, Brittany           FR Howard CC              1:13.11   6 
 31 Mayers, Leigha            SO Neumann                1:13.25   4 
 -- Krautman, Gillian         SR Villanova Cl          X1:08.33   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:22.50  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hrusko, Cassandra         JR Stockton               2:18.37E  1  10   
  2 Smith, Caroline           SO Johns Hopkin           2:18.74E  1   8   
  3 Curtis, Kadeem            JR Coppin State           2:21.92E  1   6   
  4 Heacock, Elisa            SR Johns Hopkin           2:22.47E  1   5   
  5 Meehan, Tess              JR Johns Hopkin           2:22.65   1   4   
  6 Flemming, Rachel          FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:24.17   2   3   
  7 VanSlooten, Hudson        SR Johns Hopkin           2:25.06   1   2   
  8 Hannah, Kate              JR Swarthmore             2:25.92   1   1   
  9 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenz  FR Swarthmore             2:26.19   2 
 10 Carter, Danae             JR Wesley                 2:27.10   1 
 11 Coleman, Ces              JR Holy Family            2:28.85   2 
 12 Englert, Taylor           SR Widener                2:28.97   2 
 13 Thompson, Ashley          FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:30.16   2 
 14 Gibson, Lunnise           FR Coppin State           2:31.37   1 
 15 Deline, Chiquita          SO Wesley                 2:31.73   1 
 16 Drew, Sophie              FR Haverford              2:32.37   2 
 17 Klecha, Courtney          JR Stockton               2:33.21   2 
 18 Mayes, Madeline           SO Widener                2:33.88   2 
 19 Thomas, Kasia             SR Eastern                2:35.65   3 
 20 Will, Samantha            JR Del Valley             2:35.66   2 
 21 Wade, Sarah               SO Haverford              2:35.71   2 
 22 Engel, Riley              FR Ursinus                2:36.08   2 
 23 Smith, Julia              FR Haverford              2:36.26   3 
 24 Crowley, Kate             SR Swarthmore             2:37.40   3 
 25 Oldfield, Carley          FR Holy Family            2:37.90   3 
 26 Ryal, Perrin              JR Albright               2:38.08   3 
 27 Garruto, Juliana          FR Stockton               2:39.82   3 
 28 Alves, Liana              SO Haverford              2:40.04   3 
 29 Talerman, Lily            SO Ursinus                2:40.28   3 
 30 Eberhardt, Kristen        SO Lebanon Vall           2:43.29   3 
 31 Cleckner, Olivia          FR Howard CC              2:43.83   3 
 32 Hall, Kimberly            SO Widener                2:43.89   3 
 33 Ekwuru, Miriam            JR Coppin State           2:44.72   2 
 34 Odonnell, Samatha         SR Holy Family            2:45.71   2 
 35 Popov, Elizabeth          FR Rutgers-Camd           2:46.09   4 
 36 Mayers, Leigha            SO Neumann                2:47.33   2 
 37 Atkinson, Corey           FR Hagerstown C           2:47.44   4 
 38 Ebersole, Valissa         SO Hagerstown C           2:48.70   4 
 39 Walker, Rachelle          FR Widener                2:50.90   3 
 40 Childress, Courtney       SO Rutgers-Camd           2:52.07   4 
 41 Gasior, Karen             SR Albright               2:55.83   4 
 42 Schenzle, Alyssa          JR Eastern                2:58.06   3 
 43 Hampton, Katie            FR Lebanon Vall           3:02.87   4 
 44 McCloskey, Brenna         SR Neumann                3:03.49   4 
 45 Dallam, Emmy              FR Del Valley             3:03.75   4 
 46 Butler, Nicole            SR Neumann                3:19.32   4 
 47 Ciobanu, Elena            FR Howard CC              3:23.49   4 
 48 Gutierrez, Casey          FR Albright               3:23.51   4 
 -- Flynn, Rachel             JR Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- Graves, Carmen            SR aGSTC                 X2:14.30E  1 
 -- Lewnes, Kim                  Unattached            X2:22.53   1 
 -- Elgin, Meg                SR aGSTC                 X2:24.20   1 
 -- Lewis, Janet                 Unattached            X2:37.32   2 
 -- Bradley, Kelly               Unattached            X2:53.63   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany          FR Ursinus                3:14.52   10   
  2 DiTrolio, Megan           SR Johns Hopkin           3:17.90    8   
  3 Harkins, Kinkela          FR Johns Hopkin           3:28.51    6   
  4 Lopez, Jacqueline         SO Stockton               3:37.52    5   
  5 Lawless, Christine        SO Stockton               3:42.57    4   
  6 Flausino, Victoria        SR ISAA                   3:42.58    3   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:18.00  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koerner, Felicia          FR Johns Hopkin           5:12.20E  1  10   
  2 Meehan, Tess              JR Johns Hopkin           5:12.65E  1   8   
  3 Brush, Erin               FR Johns Hopkin           5:15.54E  1   6   
  4 Zack, Kierra              FR Eastern                5:20.28   1   5   
  5 Tobias, Lili              FR Swarthmore             5:22.24   1   4   
  6 Freed, Tasha              FR Johns Hopkin           5:28.33   1   3   
  7 Martello, Shannon         JR Johns Hopkin           5:28.86   1   2   
  8 Stahl, Emily              FR Johns Hopkin           5:34.33   1   1   
  9 Gallop, Rebekah           SO Bryn Mawr              5:35.49   1 
 10 Cavanaugh, Mary           SO Haverford              5:35.79   1 
 11 Desir, Dieunise           JR Wesley                 5:37.08   1 
 12 Love, Alison              SO Haverford              5:43.10   1 
 13 Duncan, Regina            FR Stockton               5:44.02   2 
 14 Serbin, Bret              SO Swarthmore             5:48.24   2 
 15 Allen, Molly              SR Haverford              5:48.60   2 
 16 Fain, Susan               SO Swarthmore             5:48.79   2 
 17 Trofa, Erica              SR Widener                5:49.51   1 
 18 Dobbs, Sarah              SO Swarthmore             5:50.01   2 
 19 Spicer, Shae              JR Widener                5:52.43   2 
 20 Lopez, Raquel             FR Chestnut Hil           6:00.42   2 
 21 Banks, Emily              SR Lebanon Vall           6:02.79   2 
 22 Lombard, Amy              FR Chestnut Hil           6:05.97   2 
 23 Spear, Amber              JR Pitt.-Johnst           6:06.93   3 
 24 Vastola, Marie            SR Haverford              6:07.33   3 
 25 Walker, Samantha          FR Lebanon Vall           6:09.96   2 
 26 Simpson, Audrey           FR Ursinus                6:10.27   3 
 27 Sung-Clarke, Serena       FR Swarthmore             6:11.81   2 
 28 Chamberlain, Sara         JR Del Valley             6:14.90   3 
 29 Rhoden, Diandra           FR Wesley                 6:15.39   2 
 30 Jacobus, Francesca        SR Stockton               6:19.07   2 
 31 Maier, Maddie             FR Bryn Mawr              6:19.81   3 
 32 Zeng, Xiaojing            FR Swarthmore             6:20.39   2 
 33 Landis, Rachel            FR Del Valley             6:23.10   3 
 34 Baker, Alicia             JR Ursinus                6:23.63   3 
 35 Wham, Allegra             FR Bryn Mawr              6:24.04   3 
 36 Dukleth, Erica            FR Chestnut Hil           6:29.84   2 
 37 Gallardo, Carleigh        JR Stockton               6:41.17   3 
 38 Parker, Ashley            SO Neumann                6:44.42   3 
 39 McCloskey, Brenna         SR Neumann                6:46.45   3 
 40 Poretti, Kelly            SO Widener                6:51.80   3 
 41 Butler, Nicole            SR Neumann                7:12.88   3 
 42 Bowers, Haile             FR Holy Family            7:22.78   3 
 43 Mohan, Sinead             JR Neumann                7:41.63   3 
 44 Patchin, Margaret         SR Bryn Mawr              7:47.77   3 
 45 Hutt, Erin                FR Holy Family            7:55.18   3 
 -- Trulick, Gina             SO Pitt.-Johnst               DNF   1 
 -- snukis, samantha             Unattached            X5:25.67   1 
 -- Quintana, Laura           SR aGSTC                 X5:26.07   1 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X6:06.65   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delane, Jordan            SR Johns Hopkin          10:04.70   1  10   
  2 Oneda, Hannah             SR Johns Hopkin          10:12.58   1   8   
  3 Bukharin, Irina           SO Swarthmore            10:45.09   1   6   
  4 Palmer, Shaina            FR Johns Hopkin          10:48.10   1   5   
  5 LaSpada, Natalia          FR Johns Hopkin          10:48.14   1   4   
  6 McLaughlin, Natalie       JR Swarthmore            10:53.71   1   3   
  7 Burton, Ellie             SO Johns Hopkin          10:58.43   1   2   
  8 Cardone, Sarah            FR Widener               11:04.77   1   1   
  9 Borrelli, Adrienne        JR Eastern               11:08.29   2 
 10 Welsh, Christina          SO Stockton              11:10.12   2 
 11 Gill, Maggie              JR Johns Hopkin          11:18.35   2 
 12 Pagano, Alyssa            SR Pitt.-Johnst          11:20.14   2 
 13 Sheen, Natalie            FR Pitt.-Johnst          11:22.25   2 
 14 Niland, Margret           FR Howard CC             11:35.32   3 
 15 Lacorazza, Alexandra      FR Stockton              11:37.02   2 
 16 Manto, Gabrielle          FR Ursinus               11:40.75   2 
 17 Macina, Ashley            JR Bryn Mawr             11:43.95   2 
 18 Thomas, Kasia             SR Eastern               11:47.45   3 
 19 Miller, Emily             JR Pitt.-Johnst          12:01.02   3 
 20 Castellitto, Rachel       JR Stockton              12:01.54   3 
 21 Lausch, Mackenzie         FR Lebanon Vall          12:05.96   3 
 22 Christensen, Lauren       FR Stockton              12:07.88   3 
 23 Donahue, Emily            SR Widener               12:14.18   2 
 24 Rees, Brittany            JR Lebanon Vall          12:15.23   3 
 25 Grimes, Danielle          SR Ursinus               12:27.54   3 
 26 Kettinger, Brittney       FR Lebanon Vall          12:38.03   3 
 27 Webb, Sophie              FR Bryn Mawr             12:53.59   3 
 28 Cruz, Janessa             FR Lebanon Vall          13:22.30   3 
 29 Parker, Ashley            SO Neumann               14:19.08   3 
 30 Mohan, Sinead             JR Neumann               16:07.87   3 
 -- Cronin, Jenn              SR aGSTC                X10:25.50   1 
 -- England, Robin               aGSTC                X10:38.87   1 
 -- Personius, Ashden         SR Villanova Cl         X11:26.62   2 
 -- Shaw, Alexandra              Villanova Cl         X12:25.77   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 18:44.00  2014                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boswell, Veronica         JR Johns Hopkin          19:14.93   10   
  2 Gaffney, Lara             JR Johns Hopkin          19:27.59    8   
  3 Gottlieb, Bridget         SO Johns Hopkin          19:33.81    6   
  4 Chang, Julia              FR Johns Hopkin          19:38.10    5   
  5 Noffsinger, Annie         SO Hagerstown C          20:21.76    4   
  6 Sitler, Rebecca           JR Lebanon Vall          20:36.29    3   
  7 White, Emily              SR Lebanon Vall          20:40.56    2   
  8 Chamberlain, Sara         JR Del Valley            20:41.23    1   
  9 Kurek, Hannah             FR Lebanon Vall          20:44.98  
 10 Jones, Hannah             SR Lebanon Vall          20:45.67  
 11 Sierzega, Amanda          SO Ursinus               21:38.78  
 12 Landis, Rachel            FR Del Valley            22:31.06  
 13 Gasior, Karen             SR Albright              22:33.14  
 14 Kim, Hannah               FR Bryn Mawr             22:43.18  
 -- Hickie, Sarah                Unattached           X19:19.69  
 -- Clark, Bethany               Unattached           X19:29.03  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warshel, Kelci            SO Pitt.-Johnst            E 9.22q  5 
  2 Surles, Jassina           SR Stockton                E 9.31q  3 
  3 Morris, Ashley            SO Wesley                    9.54q  2 
  4 Marsh, Paige              SR Johns Hopkin              9.74q  2 
  5 Williams, Sonyel          FR Wesley                    9.77q  1 
  6 Murphy, Taylor            FR Haverford                 9.81q  1 
  7 Roberts, Lauren           SO Johns Hopkin              9.82   2 
  8 McKnight, Briana          JR Widener                   9.89   3 
  9 Dermen, Kaitlyn           SO Stockton                  9.95   4 
 10 Miller, Hannah            FR Johns Hopkin             10.07   2  10.065
 11 Calderone, Laura          SR Lebanon Vall             10.07   1  10.068
 12 Gerchak, Taylor           SR Lebanon Vall             10.30   4 
 13 Oberholtzer, Tess         FR Haverford                10.32   4 
 14 Charles, Aliya            SO Stockton                 10.50   5 
 15 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                  10.66   4 
 16 Moran, Diane              FR Stockton                 10.80   3 
 17 Luciano, Jordan           FR Johns Hopkin             10.82   3 
 18 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                  11.09   2 
 19 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr                11.14   5 
 20 Leifield, Rachel          FR Swarthmore               11.36   1 
 21 Frederick, Shawdae        JR Coppin State             12.02   4 
 22 Hoffman, Kelsey           FR Eastern                  12.05   3 
 23 Felix, Mia                FR Albright                 12.21   2 
 -- Jefferson, Dominique      SO Pitt.-Johnst                FS   5 
 -- Hankins, Jontae           FR Wesley                     DNF   3 
 -- Kuhns, Katlynn            SR Albright                    DQ   1  Hand on Hurdle
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Warshel, Kelci            SO Pitt.-Johnst              8.97E  10   
  2 Surles, Jassina           SR Stockton                  9.48    8   
  3 Williams, Sonyel          FR Wesley                    9.56    6   
  4 Morris, Ashley            SO Wesley                    9.57    5   
  5 Murphy, Taylor            FR Haverford                 9.94    4   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:50.50  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                         1:48.16E  1  10   
  2 Widener  'A'                                        1:49.20E  1   8   
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      1:51.30   1   6   
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:51.81   1   5   
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                1:53.25   3   4   
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:53.37   1   3   
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:54.35   1   2   
  8 Stockton  'A'                                       1:54.51   2   1   
  9 Albright  'A'                                       1:54.65   2 
 10 Howard CC  'A'                                      1:55.11   3 
 11 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:56.23   2 
 12 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:56.97   3 
 13 Wesley  'B'                                         1:57.49   2 
 14 Swarthmore  'B'                                     1:58.45   2 
 15 Neumann  'A'                                        1:58.89   2 
 16 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:18.54   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:09.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                         4:04.47E  1  10   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:13.72   1   8   
  3 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                4:18.26   2   6   
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      4:19.67   2   5   
  5 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:19.97   1   4   
  6 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:20.06   1   3   
  7 Wesley  'B'                                         4:21.97   1   2   
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:23.35   1   1   
  9 Stockton  'B'                                       4:23.65   2 
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:25.39   2 
 11 Swarthmore  'B'                                     4:36.76   2 
 12 Haverford  'B'                                      4:37.43   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.00  2014                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       9:43.81E  10   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:04.73    8   
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:09.77    6   
  4 Wesley  'A'                                        10:12.21    5   
  5 Widener  'A'                                       10:44.77    4   
  6 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                 11:10.20    3   
  7 Stockton  'B'                                      11:10.25    2   
  8 Widener  'B'                                       11:32.48    1   
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                               11:56.72  
 -- adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                X9:35.34E 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.60m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Criscione, Jaynie         FR Johns Hopkin             1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.57 1.57 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  2 Lippincott, Katie         FR Pitt.-Johnst             1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3 Jendrezewski, Olivia      JR Lebanon Vall             1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.57 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX  XXX 
  4 Dukes, Kierra             SO Wesley                   1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  5 Miller, Hannah            FR Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  6 Hammonds, Maya            FR Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.57 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  7 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Purnell, Tyesha           JR Wesley                   1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Leifield, Rachel          FR Swarthmore               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr                1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                     NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Hillman, Erin             JR Eastern                     NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Granger, Cierra           FR Stockton                    NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3.30m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Chelsea          SR Stockton                 3.80mE  12-05.50  10   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sevilis, Nichole          SR Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00   7   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dermen, Kaitlyn           SO Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00   7   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Douglas, Elizabeth        FR Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00   5   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Danforth, Taylor Rae      JR Wesley                   3.15m   10-04.00   4   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cooley, Elizabeth         SR Ursinus                  3.00m    9-10.00   3   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wain, Cat                 FR Johns Hopkin             2.85m    9-04.25   2   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gonzales, Julie           FR Bryn Mawr                2.85m    9-04.25   1   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Brown, Ashley             SO Hagerstown C             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Broussard, Miranda        JR Widener                  2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Shutt, Teanna             SO Lebanon Vall             2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Mathis, Grace             FR Haverford                2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Knapp, Julia              FR Stockton                 2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Girod, Helen              SO Johns Hopkin             2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Li, Penny                 FR Johns Hopkin             2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.25 2.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Lu, Shaina                SR Swarthmore               2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.25 2.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Machamer, Michelle        SR Stockton                    NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Deissler, Kaitlyn         FR Del Valley                  NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Caroline     FR Widener                     NH            
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Shawen, Britni            FR Wesley                      NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.15m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Surles, Jassina           SR Stockton                 5.51mE  18-01.00  10   
      5.23m  FOUL  5.45m  5.16m  5.36m  5.51m
  2 Mitchell, Kaylah          FR Wesley                   5.14m   16-10.50   8   
      5.05m  FOUL  5.14m  FOUL  4.80m  4.54m
  3 Luciano, Jordan           FR Johns Hopkin             5.14m   16-10.50   6   
      4.84m  4.97m  4.97m  4.99m  5.14m  4.96m
  4 Olewine, Jessica          FR Lebanon Vall             5.07m   16-07.75   5   
      4.79m  5.07m  4.86m  FOUL  FOUL  5.00m
  5 Butchko, Mariah           FR Pitt.-Johnst             5.00m   16-05.00   4   
      4.94m  4.99m  5.00m  4.65m  5.00m  4.89m
  6 Jendrezewski, Olivia      JR Lebanon Vall             4.99m   16-04.50   3   
      4.88m  4.97m  4.99m  4.88m  4.92m  4.80m
  7 Alston, Leslie            SO Wesley                   4.96m   16-03.25   2   
      4.80m  4.95m  4.96m  4.43m  4.48m  4.66m
  8 McHugh, Patricia          JR Stockton                 4.91m   16-01.50   1   
      4.86m  4.91m  FOUL  4.88m  4.90m  4.85m
  9 Clements, Anna            JR Johns Hopkin             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.77m  4.80m  4.88m           
 10 Clayton, Kia              FR Pitt.-Johnst             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.41m  4.62m  4.80m           
 11 Morris, Ashley            SO Wesley                   4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.64m  4.43m           
 12 Quigley, Kerry            FR Haverford                4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.57m  4.68m           
 13 Criscione, Jaynie         FR Johns Hopkin             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.33m  4.44m  4.68m           
 14 Moran, Diane              FR Stockton                 4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.63m  4.59m  4.66m           
 15 Bynum-Bain, Taylor        SR ISAA                     4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.65m           
 16 Lynch, Taylor             SR Wesley                   4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.37m  4.23m           
 17 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                  4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.26m  4.28m  4.15m           
 18 Hankins, Jontae           FR Wesley                   4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  4.22m  4.12m           
 19 Gomez, Amira              FR Ursinus                  4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.10m  4.11m  4.17m           
 20 Williams, Emily           FR Haverford                4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.73m  4.14m  3.82m           
 -- Lippincott, Katie         FR Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Leonard, Micah               aGSTC                   X5.25mE  17-02.75 
      4.99m  5.12m  5.25m  5.17m  5.01m  5.04m
 -- Callahan, Sarah           SR Villanova Cl            X4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  FOUL  4.07m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 10.85m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Kia              FR Pitt.-Johnst            11.34mE  37-02.50  10   
      10.94m  FOUL  11.34m  10.98m  11.19m  11.10m
  2 Olewine, Jessica          FR Lebanon Vall            11.20mE  36-09.00   8   
      10.87m  10.67m  10.88m  FOUL  11.14m  11.20m
  3 Marsh, Paige              SR Johns Hopkin            10.96mE  35-11.50   6   
      10.66m  10.60m  10.49m  10.87m  10.96m  10.43m
  4 Timoney, Jaclyn           FR Holy Family             10.89mE  35-08.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m  10.73m  10.68m  FOUL
  5 Mitchell, Kaylah          FR Wesley                  10.80m   35-05.25   4   
      10.54m  10.55m  10.56m  10.64m  10.80m  10.67m
  6 VanSlooten, Hudson        SR Johns Hopkin            10.64m   34-11.00   3   
      10.59m  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL  10.37m  FOUL
  7 Melendez, Tonni           SO Pitt.-Johnst            10.63m   34-10.50   2   
      FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  FOUL  10.21m  10.63m
  8 Steele, Brittany          JR Haverford               10.50m   34-05.50   1   
      10.03m  10.28m  9.88m  10.16m  10.05m  10.50m
  9 Jendrezewski, Olivia      JR Lebanon Vall            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Reikowski, Elizabeth      JR Haverford               10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.89m  9.95m  10.28m           
 11 McHugh, Patricia          JR Stockton                10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.54m  10.19m  10.03m           
 12 Enarusai, Erica           JR Pitt.-Johnst            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Gerchak, Taylor           SR Lebanon Vall            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.68m  10.08m  FOUL           
 14 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                 10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.78m  9.79m           
 15 Moran, Diane              FR Stockton                 9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.45m  9.48m  9.96m           
 16 Mathis, Grace             FR Haverford                9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.70m  9.79m  9.68m           
 17 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                  9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.15m  9.42m  9.67m           
 18 Hillman, Erin             JR Eastern                  9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.32m  9.64m           
 19 Gomez, Amira              FR Ursinus                  9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.33m  9.52m  9.33m           
 20 Lynch, Jamie              SO Stockton                 9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.05m  9.25m  9.42m           
 21 Cope, Morgan              FR Ursinus                  9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.26m           
 22 Garrity, Kaitlyn          FR Widener                  9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.09m  9.12m  FOUL           
 23 Lynch, Taylor             SR Wesley                   9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.06m           
 -- Dubas, Lindsey               Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mackel, Kathryn           FR Widener                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 11.58m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Jourdyn          FR Wesley                  11.82mE  38-09.50  10   
      11.19m  11.40m  11.56m  11.22m  11.82m  FOUL
  2 Yakas, Caitlin            JR Widener                 11.81mE  38-09.00   8   
      10.86m  11.23m  10.91m  11.31m  11.81m  FOUL
  3 Higbee, Emily             JR Stockton                11.07m   36-04.00   6   
      10.41m  10.61m  11.07m  10.42m  FOUL  10.58m
  4 Barsch, Isabel            FR Stockton                10.98m   36-00.25   5   
      10.91m  10.98m  10.81m  10.29m  10.96m  10.93m
  5 Conklin, Rae              SR Johns Hopkin            10.65m   34-11.25   4   
      9.90m  10.41m  10.65m  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bua, Arianna              JR Stockton                10.33m   33-10.75   3   
      9.21m  10.33m  10.18m  10.15m  FOUL  10.16m
  7 Barnhart, Abbey           SO Lebanon Vall            10.27m   33-08.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  9.79m  FOUL  9.98m
  8 Olunlade, Rukayat         FR Stockton                10.11m   33-02.00   1   
      9.29m  10.11m  9.45m  9.69m  9.67m  9.58m
  9 Berry, Jeanne             SR Holy Family              9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.39m  9.56m  8.88m  9.30m  FOUL
 10 Thach, Samantha           SO Widener                  9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.80m  9.61m  9.02m           
 11 Smale, Alyssa             SO Lebanon Vall             9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  9.48m  9.57m           
 12 Shockley, Ki-jana         FR Rutgers-Camd             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  9.00m  8.56m           
 13 Murray, Muriel            SR Wesley                   9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.98m  8.85m  9.16m           
 14 Hurd, Mary                SO Howard CC                8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  8.39m  7.93m           
 15 Basalone, Sophie          SO Swarthmore               8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  8.00m  7.97m           
 16 Lippincott, Katie         FR Pitt.-Johnst             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.19m  8.65m  FOUL           
 17 Campbell, Briana          FR Ursinus                  8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.18m  8.40m  8.10m           
 18 Gilmore, Cassidy          SO Albright                 7.57m   24-10.00 
      6.70m  7.57m  7.10m           
 19 Receveur, Natayla         JR Neumann                  6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.86m  6.21m           
 20 Sepulveda, Ashlen         JR Swarthmore               6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.19m  6.79m  6.23m           
 21 White, Darby              SR Chestnut Hil             6.67m   21-10.75 
      5.80m  6.67m  6.65m           
 22 Green, Morghan            JR Chestnut Hil             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.42m  6.36m           
 23 Mirecki, Marissa          SR Bryn Mawr                6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  5.95m  FOUL           
 24 DeFederico, Clarissa      SO Albright                 6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.34m  5.97m           
 25 Patchin, Margaret         SR Bryn Mawr                6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.99m  6.28m  6.21m           
 -- Vary, Gwendolyn           JR Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                2:35.65     624
  2 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State           2:35.88     621
  3 Carluccio, Joanna         SO Stockton               2:38.76     587
  4 Kelly, Sara               SO Eastern                2:39.76     576
  5 Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus                2:40.86     563
  6 DeCapua, Samantha         SO Widener                2:44.89     518
  7 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State           3:13.94     246
  8 Bernhard, Anya            SO Haverford              3:27.42     153
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State              9.15   1    879
  2 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State              9.53   3    802
  3 Carluccio, Joanna         SO Stockton                 10.17   2    681
  4 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                  11.12   3    517
  5 DeCapua, Samantha         SO Widener                  11.64   2    436
  6 Kelly, Sara               SO Eastern                  12.87   1    270
  7 Bernhard, Anya            SO Haverford                13.13   3    240
 -- Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus                     DQ   1  Around Hurdle
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carluccio, Joanna         SO Stockton                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 DeCapua, Samantha         SO Widener                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kelly, Sara               SO Eastern                     NH            
     1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bernhard, Anya            SO Haverford                   NH            
     1.05 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.21m  FOUL  4.74m            
  2 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             5.09m   16-08.50    584
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m            
  2 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                  5.09m   16-08.50    584
      FOUL  4.78m  5.09m            
  4 Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus                  4.51m   14-09.75    431
      4.43m  4.43m  4.51m            
  5 DeCapua, Samantha         SO Widener                  4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.03m  4.01m  4.49m            
  6 Carluccio, Joanna         SO Stockton                 4.33m   14-02.50    386
      FOUL  4.24m  4.33m            
  7 Kelly, Sara               SO Eastern                  3.96m   13-00.00    299
      3.47m  3.96m  FOUL            
  8 Bernhard, Anya            SO Haverford                3.15m   10-04.00    133
      3.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State            11.04m   36-02.75    598
      11.04m  10.74m  10.05m            
  2 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                  9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8.47m  9.25m  8.77m            
  3 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             8.55m   28-00.75    435
      8.55m  8.10m  8.10m            
  4 Damato, Katherine         SO Ursinus                  7.51m   24-07.75    368
      6.67m  6.45m  7.51m            
  5 DeCapua, Samantha         SO Widener                  7.30m   23-11.50    354
      7.09m  7.30m  FOUL            
  6 Bernhard, Anya            SO Haverford                6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.09m  6.39m  6.78m            
  7 Kelly, Sara               SO Eastern                  6.71m   22-00.25    316
      6.39m  6.71m  6.66m            
  8 Carluccio, Joanna         SO Stockton                 6.67m   21-10.75    314
      6.67m  6.29m  6.26m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Greg              JR Wesley                  E 7.00q  9 
  2 Lowery, DaJahn            JR Wesley                  E 7.01q  6 
  3 Simpson, Anthony          FR Wesley                  E 7.05q 11 
  4 Dobbins, Cameron          FR Rutgers-Camd              7.11q  5 
  5 Egbosimbah, Emmanuel      SR ISAA                      7.13q  8 
  6 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                    7.14q  4  7.135
  7 O'Brien, Robert           SR Rutgers-Camd              7.14   3  7.138
  8 Belser, Kendall           FR Howard CC                 7.15   2 
  9 McGinnis, Ian             JR Lebanon Vall              7.16   5 
 10 Poore, Jesse              JR Johns Hopkin              7.20  10  7.194
 10 Sorrell, Ameer            SR Widener                   7.20   1  7.194
 12 Callender, Raymond        SR ISAA                      7.21   9 
 13 Cernansky, Lawerence      SO Pitt.-Johnst              7.22   4 
 14 Otuonye, Chukwumereije     2 ISAA                      7.24   7  7.237
 15 Karlhiem, Mathew          FR Pitt.-Johnst              7.24   6  7.238
 16 Czepinski, Bryan          FR Howard CC                 7.27   3  7.264
 17 Reese, Tahshon            SR Rutgers-Camd              7.27   7  7.267
 18 Taylor, Darius            FR Wesley                    7.28  11 
 19 Tonnesen, Sean            JR Stockton                  7.29   3 
 20 Hilliard, Wendell         FR Holy Family               7.30   7  7.295
 21 Gilliard, Trey            SR Rutgers-Camd              7.30   2  7.299
 22 Lewis, Jared              SO Stockton                  7.31   6 
 23 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                   7.33   1  7.324
 24 Parlow, Chris             SR Stockton                  7.33   2  7.329
 25 Waller, Kevin             SO Albright                  7.34   7 
 26 Ho, Joseph                   Temple Unive              7.39   8 
 27 Mosser, Grant             FR Johns Hopkin              7.40   1 
 28 Isales, Ray               SO Johns Hopkin              7.45   2  7.441
 29 Mack, Terrance            FR Wesley                    7.45   5  7.442
 30 Shinholt, Jonathan        FR Howard CC                 7.45   1  7.446
 31 Sayde, Peter              JR Swarthmore                7.49   4 
 32 harrison, jordan          FR Harcum                    7.55  10 
 33 Thompson, Devon           JR Neumann                   7.57   6  7.564
 34 Baldassarre, Alex         SO Eastern                   7.57  10  7.566
 35 McLean, Jake              FR Del Valley                7.59   5 
 36 Birch, Beau               JR Stockton                  7.60   9 
 37 Jordan, Anthony           FR Widener                   7.65   8 
 38 Camous, Daniel            JR Johns Hopkin              7.67   8 
 39 Gerhart, Jullian             Temple Unive              7.70   9 
 40 Bennett, Casey            FR Swarthmore                7.71   9  7.708
 41 Pavlik, E. Reid           SR Lebanon Vall              7.81   6 
 42 wells, antony             SO Harcum                    7.82   8  7.819
 42 Davinroy, Michael         FR Swarthmore                7.82   2  7.819
 44 Yhap, Corbyn              SR Johns Hopkin              7.84  11 
 45 Keener, Joshua            SO Albright                  7.85   2  7.841
 46 Lifset, Noah              SO Swarthmore                7.85  11  7.845
 47 Leisch, Karl              JR Eastern                   7.92   7 
 48 Weiss, Sean               JR Widener                   8.00   4 
 49 Davis, Rob                FR Neumann                   8.19   9 
 50 Ogunyemi, Michael         FR Lebanon Vall              8.23   4 
 51 Snow, Naquan              FR Albright                  8.27   5 
 52 Annobio, James            FR Holy Family               8.31  11 
 53 Cullen, Sam               SR Del Valley                8.72   6 
 -- Zerdoum, Yacine              aGSTC                      XFS  10 
 -- Echols, Antoine              Finish1stPer           E X7.03  10 
 -- Kirkland, Herman          SR aGSTC                  E X7.04   8 
 -- Mayne, Romarr                Unattached             E X7.07   7 
 -- Ackins, Shea              SR Moore Elite            E X7.08  12 
 -- Gladman, Charles          SR Moore Elite              X7.14  12  7.139
 -- Jebb, Alex                   Unattached               X7.18  12  7.177
 -- Carter, Brian             SR Moore Elite              X7.18  12  7.171
 -- Bailey, Thomas               aGSTC                    X7.24   3  7.234
 -- Inniss, Tayib             FR Unattached               X7.47   1 
 -- Schnabel, Ryan            SR Villanova Cl             X7.71   3  7.706
 -- Watkins, Terry               Unattached               X7.73   1 
 -- Pleban, Scott                aGSTC                    X7.78  11 
 -- Foulke, Wayne                GPTC                     X7.87   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Anthony          FR Wesley                    6.77E  10   
  2 Lowery, DaJahn            JR Wesley                    6.93E   8   
  3 Taylor, Greg              JR Wesley                    6.94E   6   
 -- Echols, Antoine              Finish1stPer             X6.84E 
 -- Mayne, Romarr                Unattached               X7.03E 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 22.80  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ho, Joseph                   Temple Unive             22.53E  2  10   
  2 Simpson, Anthony          FR Wesley                   22.62E  1   8   
  3 Dobbins, Cameron          FR Rutgers-Camd             22.67E  2   6   
  4 Diawara, Oumar            SR Albright                 22.68E  2   5   
  5 Lowery, DaJahn            JR Wesley                   22.71E  1   4   
  6 Taylor, Greg              JR Wesley                   23.04   3   3   
  7 Callender, Raymond        SR ISAA                     23.10   3   2   
  8 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SO Wesley                   23.23   3   1   
  9 Karlhiem, Mathew          FR Pitt.-Johnst             23.37   2 
 10 Hardman, Tyler            SO Howard CC                23.48   4 
 11 Hilliard, Wendell         FR Holy Family              23.85  11 
 12 Heusner, Roger            FR Del Valley               23.88  11 
 13 Cernansky, Lawerence      SO Pitt.-Johnst             23.90   4  23.893
 14 Ford, Sean                FR Stockton                 23.90   2  23.900
 15 O'Brien, Robert           SR Rutgers-Camd             23.91   1 
 16 Lewis, Muhammed           SR ISAA                     23.92   4 
 17 Jordan, Juwan             JR Holy Family              24.04   5 
 18 Nelson, Javon             SO Lebanon Vall             24.11   6 
 19 Knight, Jelani            SR ISAA                     24.13   4 
 20 Sayde, Peter              JR Swarthmore               24.14   4 
 21 Wilson, Malik             FR Widener                  24.20   6 
 22 Hannan, Zain              JR Swarthmore               24.26   5 
 23 Waller, Kevin             SO Albright                 24.30   7 
 24 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                  24.31  12 
 25 Shinholt, Jonathan        FR Howard CC                24.33   5 
 26 Wilson, David             FR Albright                 24.44   8 
 27 Patterson, Brandon        SR ISAA                     24.50   6 
 28 nichols, pares            SO Harcum                   24.59  11 
 29 edwards, antione          FR Harcum                   24.62  11 
 30 simms, austin             FR Harcum                   24.64  12 
 31 Thompson, Devon           JR Neumann                  24.69   5 
 32 Ahalt, Willie             FR Hagerstown C             24.72   9 
 33 Baldassarre, Alex         SO Eastern                  24.75   8 
 34 Lutz, Blake               FR Lebanon Vall             24.77   7 
 35 Zembower, Jacob           FR Pitt.-Johnst             24.78   7 
 36 Jordan, Anthony           FR Widener                  24.81   8 
 37 Purnell, Manon            SR Chestnut Hil             24.91   8 
 38 Shaw, Clifton             FR Howard CC                25.05   7 
 39 Weiss, Sean               JR Widener                  25.10   9 
 40 Norris, Nafees            SO CC of Philad             25.27   6 
 41 Yhap, Corbyn              SR Johns Hopkin             25.37   6 
 42 wells, antony             SO Harcum                   25.62   9 
 43 Samaniego, Omar           SR Rutgers-Camd             25.71   7 
 44 harrison, jordan          FR Harcum                   25.96  11 
 45 Quartey, Kwate            FR Swarthmore               26.00  10 
 46 Donnie, Nyanye            SO Neumann                  26.03   3 
 47 Leisch, Karl              JR Eastern                  26.04   9 
 48 Atley, Dakota             SO Del Valley               26.25   9 
 49 Guarini, Ascanio          SR Swarthmore               26.32  10 
 50 Ogunyemi, Michael         FR Lebanon Vall             27.07  10 
 51 Davinroy, Michael         FR Swarthmore               27.29   8 
 52 Williams, Corey           JR Holy Family              27.44  10 
 53 Annobio, James            FR Holy Family              27.54  10 
 54 Davis, Rob                FR Neumann                  27.86   5 
 55 Snow, Naquan              FR Albright                 27.91  10 
 56 Harmon, Isaiah            FR Del Valley               28.89  12 
 -- Zerdoum, Yacine              aGSTC                     XDNF   5 
 -- Hoffman, Matt             SR Pitt.-Johnst               DNF   8 
 -- Echols, Antoine              Finish1stPer            X22.56E  1 
 -- Robbins, Ish              SR aGSTC                   X22.73E  2 
 -- Marsh, Justin                Rush Hour Sp            X22.88   1 
 -- Bailey, CJ                   aGSTC                   X23.79  12 
 -- Inniss, Tayib             FR Unattached              X24.56   6 
 -- Schnabel, Ryan            SR Villanova Cl            X25.14   3 
 -- Mayne, Romarr                Unattached              X25.17   4 
 -- Wagner, Gerry             SR Villanova Cl            X25.56   7 
 -- Lofton Jr, Andrew            St. Luke's S            X26.75   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Carlton         SR Wesley                   51.04   1  10   
  2 Hardman, Alex             SO Howard CC                51.32   1   8   
  3 Bedell, Vicco             SO Wesley                   51.38   1   6   
  4 Foley, David              JR Stockton                 51.94   2   5   
  5 Diawara, Oumar            SR Albright                 52.00   1   4   
  6 Dengel, Robert            JR Stockton                 52.15   2   3   
  7 Reeves, Xavier            FR Howard CC                52.33   5   2   
  8 Flores, Alex              SR Widener                  52.48   2   1   
  9 Lee, Ethan                SR Swarthmore               52.54   2 
 10 Johnson, Kevin            SO Lebanon Vall             52.85   4 
 11 Garba, Saadiq             FR Swarthmore               53.03   2 
 12 Hannan, Zain              JR Swarthmore               53.14   4 
 13 Ford, Takeem              FR Neumann                  53.25   1 
 14 Bieber, Jonathan          SO Albright                 53.81   6 
 15 Sites, Nate               SO Widener                  53.82   3 
 16 Pontani, Florian          SO Johns Hopkin             54.23   3 
 17 Strbo, Joe                SR Stockton                 54.29   2 
 18 Johnson, Corey            FR Lebanon Vall             54.36   5 
 19 Tejan, Fadil              SO Howard CC                54.48   6 
 20 Patterson, Brandon        SR ISAA                     54.80   3 
 21 Johnson, Amir             SO Del Valley               54.81   4 
 22 Dillard, Jordan           FR Wesley                   54.85   6 
 23 simms, austin             FR Harcum                   54.96  10 
 24 Purnell, Manon            SR Chestnut Hil             55.13   7 
 25 nichols, pares            SO Harcum                   55.34   9 
 26 Knight, Jelani            SR ISAA                     55.63   5 
 27 Lieb, Nathan              JR Pitt.-Johnst             56.05   7 
 28 Crane, Alex               JR Swarthmore               56.51   7 
 29 Yhap, Corbyn              SR Johns Hopkin             56.53   7 
 30 Rossi, Daniel             FR Stockton                 56.72   4 
 31 Chigi, Travis             SO Rutgers-Camd             57.08   8 
 32 Norris, Nafees            SO CC of Philad             57.22   5 
 33 Donnie, Nyanye            SO Neumann                  57.72   6 
 34 Morrill, David            SO Swarthmore               57.84   9 
 35 Snider, Nicolas           FR Pitt.-Johnst             57.88   8 
 36 hampton, josh             FR Harcum                   58.09  10 
 37 Hofstee, Nolan            FR Swarthmore               58.48  10 
 38 Cassano, Chris            FR Del Valley             1:00.09   9 
 39 Darden, Kasib             FR Neumann                1:00.30   6 
 40 Rauterkus, Erik           JR Swarthmore             1:01.10   9 
 41 Moore, Delonte            FR Wesley                 1:02.17   8 
 42 Taylor, Clayton           SO Rutgers-Camd           1:02.21   8 
 43 Ortiz, Seth               SO Eastern                1:02.55  10 
 -- Marsh, Justin                Rush Hour Sp            X51.59  10 
 -- Bailey, CJ                   aGSTC                   X51.71   4 
 -- Kelly, Andre                 Unattached              X52.23  10 
 -- Dixon, Cornell            FR Unattached              X53.17   5 
 -- Frederick, Julius         SR aGSTC                   X53.83   1 
 -- Chavanne, Josh            SR aGSTC                   X53.95   3 
 -- Lewis, Jack                  aGSTC                   X54.21   3 
 -- Flores, Andrew            SR aGSTC                   X54.84   4 
 -- Aidala, Felix             SR aGSTC                   X55.70   6 
 -- Wagner, Gerry             SR Villanova Cl            X56.14   5 
 -- Lofton Jr, Andrew            St. Luke's S            X58.11   8 
 -- Green, Greg                  GPTC                  X1:05.36   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:58.00  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yared, Dominic            FR Johns Hopkin           1:57.64E  1  10   
  2 Taylor Jr., William       JR Wesley                 1:57.65E  1   8   
  3 Gottuso, Sam              SR Johns Hopkin           1:57.98E  1   6   
  4 Augustin, Taurai          SO Holy Family            1:58.01   1   5   
  5 Dembinski, Robert         FR Johns Hopkin           2:00.62   1   4   
  6 Arias, Dagoberto          JR Stockton               2:01.57   1   3   
  7 Arikatla, Arvind          JR Johns Hopkin           2:03.36   2   2   
  8 Holmgren, Trevor          SR Johns Hopkin           2:03.43   1   1   
  9 Sokol, John               JR Stockton               2:04.00   2 
 10 Curtin, Tim               JR Stockton               2:04.11   2 
 11 Ford, Takeem              FR Neumann                2:04.49   2 
 12 Reyes, Jordan             FR Swarthmore             2:04.97   2 
 13 Arbuckle, Stuart          JR Swarthmore             2:05.18   2 
 14 Gelsleichter, Tyler       SR Stockton               2:05.90   2 
 15 Pugliano, Luciano         FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:06.90   2 
 16 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      FR Chestnut Hil           2:07.71   3 
 17 Garner, Isaiah            SO Howard CC              2:08.30   2 
 18 Ammons, Dylann            JR Ursinus                2:09.31   3 
 19 Boligitz, James              Temple Unive           2:09.78   3 
 20 Weiser, Dylan             FR Albright               2:10.25   3 
 21 Bender, Clayton           SO Eastern                2:10.66   4 
 22 Dillard, Jordan           FR Wesley                 2:10.90   4 
 23 Munro, Kyle               FR Lebanon Vall           2:10.95   2 
 24 Jones, Christopher           ISAA                   2:11.51   4 
 25 Woodring, Kenneth            Temple Unive           2:13.27   3 
 26 Chavez, Carlos            SO Pitt.-Johnst           2:13.98   4 
 27 Sanders, John             FR Eastern                2:14.12   3 
 28 Lent, Connor              FR Ursinus                2:14.53   3 
 29 Vanterpool, Ediego        SO Chestnut Hil           2:15.30   3 
 30 Kastner, Andrew           FR Howard CC              2:15.73   4 
 31 Learn, Daniel             FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:16.81   3 
 32 Orwig, Kev                SO Holy Family            2:17.08   3 
 33 Ward, Colin               SO Rutgers-Camd           2:23.71   4 
 34 Kline, Kris               SO Del Valley             2:27.21   4 
 35 Darden, Kasib             FR Neumann                2:32.56   4 
 -- Garrity, Mike                Unattached            X1:57.56E  1 
 -- Garrity, Christopher         Unattached            X1:57.92E  1 
 -- Williams, Mark               aGSTC                 X2:00.36   1 
 -- Park, Josiah              SR aGSTC                 X2:02.40   1 
 -- Pease, Greg               SR aGSTC                 X2:05.35   1 
 -- Grullon, Domingo          SR aGSTC                 X2:07.56   2 
 -- Alston, Will              SR aGSTC                 X2:08.34   2 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              GPTC                  X2:08.63   3 
 -- Mehring, Matthew             Villanova Cl          X2:11.76   4 
 -- Hannon, Larry                Unattached            X2:11.83   4 
 -- DeLange, Adam                Unattached            X2:13.10   3 
 -- Copley, Britton           SR Villanova Cl          X2:13.91   3 
 -- Alberti, Alexander        SR Villanova Cl          X2:21.74   4 
 -- Albright, Andrew             GPTC                  X2:25.84   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackin, Andrew            SR Ursinus                2:35.03   1  10   
  2 Pourshalchi, Scott        FR Johns Hopkin           2:35.53   1   8   
  3 Peters, Kevin             FR Johns Hopkin           2:37.50   1   6   
  4 Reinhart, Tom             JR Johns Hopkin           2:38.58   1   5   
  5 Fischetti, Matt           SO Johns Hopkin           2:41.82   2   4   
  6 Grams, Cody               SO Hagerstown C           2:42.08   1   3   
  7 Bailey, Jamier            SO Wesley                 2:43.54   1   2   
  8 Akhtar, Favad             SR Stockton               2:44.85   2   1   
  9 Cope, Jonathan            FR Ursinus                2:49.06   2 
 10 Slack, John               FR Stockton               2:49.63   2 
 11 Kelly, Mitchell           SO Ursinus                2:51.42   2 
 12 Fromm, Alex               FR Stockton               2:53.42   2 
 13 Davis, Nolan              SR Ursinus                2:55.42   2 
 14 Qin, Jerry                JR Swarthmore             3:00.43   2 
 15 Boucher, Tom              JR Johns Hopkin           3:04.97   2 
 16 Conley, Devin             SR Johns Hopkin           3:07.50   2 
 17 Birsa, Garrett            FR Howard CC              3:07.53   2 
 -- Melius, Tyler             SR aGSTC                 X2:34.67   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:24.00  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Leo               SR Widener                4:22.79E  1  10   
  2 Pavarini, Tom             JR Johns Hopkin           4:26.94   1   8   
  3 Martines, Giancarlo       SO Chestnut Hil           4:27.83   2   6   
  4 Schwartz, Ryan            SR Johns Hopkin           4:30.24   1   5   
  5 Fielder, Brandon          SO Johns Hopkin           4:31.00   1   4   
  6 Fortin, Stephen           SR Widener                4:31.17   1   3   
  7 Bomgardner, Chad          JR Lebanon Vall           4:32.44   1   2   
  8 Takata, Colton            SO Johns Hopkin           4:33.62   2   1   
  9 McNally, Killian          FR Pitt.-Johnst           4:35.51   1 
 10 Castro-Wehr, Dominic      SR Swarthmore             4:36.84   1 
 11 Taylor Jr., William       JR Wesley                 4:40.20   1 
 12 Lynch, Sean               JR Stockton               4:40.86   2 
 13 Palmer, Phillip           SR Stockton               4:41.08   2 
 14 Colgan, William           FR Swarthmore             4:41.31   2 
 15 Brady, Noah               FR Lebanon Vall           4:41.34   2 
 16 Sheehan, Scott            SR Johns Hopkin           4:44.42   2 
 17 Bailey, Jamier            SO Wesley                 4:45.40   2 
 18 Young, Corey              FR Howard CC              4:46.78   3 
 19 Cohen, Mathew             FR Stockton               4:49.50   3 
 20 Campolungo, Richard       SO Rutgers-Camd           4:50.70   3 
 21 McArdle, Thomas           FR Pitt.-Johnst           4:51.08   1 
 22 Woodring, Kenneth            Temple Unive           4:51.19   2 
 23 Prior, Andrew             SO Swarthmore             4:52.81   2 
 24 Schlegel, Luke            JR Ursinus                4:53.61   3 
 25 Hartop, James             SR Ursinus                4:55.77   3 
 26 Boligitz, James              Temple Unive           4:56.02   2 
 27 Brown, Ian                JR Lebanon Vall           5:04.77   3 
 28 Lukens, Thomas            SO Ursinus                5:06.16   3 
 29 Hart, Jacob               FR Del Valley             5:06.27   3 
 30 Birsa, Garrett            FR Howard CC              5:14.56   3 
 31 Miguelino, Nick           FR Howard CC              5:33.29   3 
 32 Nines, Tim                SO Neumann                5:33.54   3 
 33 Bowman, Christian         JR Albright               5:48.98   3 
 -- Kumar, Maanek                aGSTC                 X4:31.63   1 
 -- Clonan, Kyle              SR aGSTC                 X4:34.04   1 
 -- Holveck, Brandon             Unattached            X4:37.21   1 
 -- Garcia, Ricardo           SR aGSTC                 X4:37.82   1 
 -- Klema, Mitchell           SR Villanova Cl          X4:37.87   2 
 -- Flores, Edsel                aGSTC                 X4:43.54   2 
 -- Padilla, Mike             SR Unattached            X4:44.04   2 
 -- Hehir, Patrick            SR Villanova Cl          X4:44.17   2 
 -- DeGregorio, Ryan             aGSTC                 X4:46.77   3 
 -- Kelly, James                 Villanova Cl          X4:48.85   2 
 -- Cox, Marquis              SO Unattached            X4:59.18   2 
 -- Stopkey, Matthew          SR Villanova Cl          X5:01.88   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMullin, John            SO Johns Hopkin           8:44.65   1  10   
  2 Ochstein, Schaffer        SR Johns Hopkin           8:44.71   1   8   
  3 Thornton, Charles         JR Johns Hopkin           8:48.67   1   6   
  4 Wall, Liam                FR Johns Hopkin           8:50.75   1   5   
  5 Levine, Louis             SO Johns Hopkin           8:52.19   1   4   
  6 Arnold, Stefan            JR Johns Hopkin           8:56.18   1   3   
  7 Scola, Billy              SR Johns Hopkin           8:58.76   1   2   
  8 Alaghatta, Akshay         JR Johns Hopkin           9:00.63   1   1   
  9 Taylor, Giacomo           FR Johns Hopkin           9:03.58   1 
 10 Estrada, Charles          SO Stockton               9:07.54   2 
 11 Hickson, Oliver           FR Johns Hopkin           9:09.89   1 
 12 Condotti, Alex            FR Johns Hopkin           9:16.19   1 
 13 D'Amico, Joe              FR Stockton               9:20.89   2 
 14 Hill, Zachary             JR Widener                9:21.22   2 
 15 Agrawal, Mayank           SO Swarthmore             9:22.74   2 
 16 Sullivan, Will            JR Swarthmore             9:25.88   2 
 17 Iuliucci, Joseph          SO Ursinus                9:26.17   2 
 18 Zenchak, Kyle             SO Pitt.-Johnst           9:27.89   2 
 19 Demaree, Marshall         SO Johns Hopkin           9:29.69   2 
 20 Grams, Cody               SO Hagerstown C           9:31.64   2 
 21 Cirafesi, Evan            FR Ursinus                9:32.83   2 
 22 Voyack, Andrew            FR Ursinus                9:37.15   2 
 23 Forino, Brandon           FR Eastern                9:45.34   3 
 24 Shelly, Stephen           JR Lebanon Vall           9:45.39   2 
 25 Marraro, Nick             JR Stockton               9:45.68   3 
 26 Horwat, James             SO Pitt.-Johnst           9:52.50   3 
 27 Kelly, Harrison           FR Lebanon Vall           9:58.17   2 
 28 Noyes, Edwin              SR Widener                9:58.69   2 
 29 Campolungo, Richard       SO Rutgers-Camd           9:59.80   2 
 30 Newman, Oliver            SO Swarthmore             9:59.94   3 
 31 Powers, Ibsen             JR Lebanon Vall          10:07.58   2 
 32 Velleca, Anthony          FR Swarthmore            10:11.07   3 
 33 Cotton, John              SO Pitt.-Johnst          10:12.16   3 
 34 Swope, Mitchell           FR Hagerstown C          10:27.06   3 
 35 Dumonchelle, Brady        SO Howard CC             10:30.52   3 
 36 Tanner, Ben               SR Lebanon Vall          10:34.53   3 
 37 Hart, Jacob               FR Del Valley            10:36.36   3 
 38 Hartman, Hunter           FR Hagerstown C          10:39.90   3 
 39 Bowman, Christian         JR Albright              11:55.43   3 
 40 Nines, Tim                SO Neumann               12:09.67   3 
 -- Steiner, Sam              JR Stockton                   DNF   2 
 -- Jasper, Jihad                Unattached            X9:00.69   1 
 -- Anis, Mike                   aGSTC                 X9:17.25   1 
 -- Spangler, Ryan               Unattached            X9:24.91   1 
 -- Hallahan, Dylan              aGSTC                 X9:45.46   1 
 -- Cox, Marquis              SO Unattached            X9:58.22   2 
 -- Schmetterling, Daniel        Villanova Cl         X10:02.86   3 
 -- Suarez, Gabriel              aGSTC                X10:03.59   3 
 -- Hannon, Larry                Unattached           X10:12.25   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 15:24.00  2014                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iuliucci, Joseph          SO Ursinus               16:03.66   10   
  2 Cooper, Andrew            SR Widener               16:07.38    8   
  3 Braun, Jeff               FR Johns Hopkin          16:07.72    6   
  4 Piro, Antonino            SR Stockton              16:16.13    5   
  5 Walsten, Doran            SR Johns Hopkin          16:25.47    4   
  6 Kazlow, Geoffrey          SO Johns Hopkin          16:29.93    3   
  7 DiGiaimo, Blake           SO Stockton              16:34.53    2   
  8 Ambrulavage, Michael      JR Widener               16:37.55    1   
  9 Gang, Michael             SO Lebanon Vall          16:57.61  
 10 Doran, Alex               FR Johns Hopkin          17:01.47  
 11 Barton, Eric              JR Chestnut Hil          17:12.82  
 12 Repsik, Daniel            JR Chestnut Hil          17:34.99  
 13 Cook, Johnathon           FR Johns Hopkin          17:41.28  
 14 Rudich, Jason             SR Ursinus               17:53.51  
 15 Merrill, Isaiah           FR Hagerstown C          18:54.44  
 16 College, Daniel           FR Lebanon Vall          18:57.52  
 17 Shepler, Dustin           FR Lebanon Vall          19:19.73  
 -- Lutcza, Matthew              Unattached           X15:26.16  
 -- Sewnig, Jonathan             aGSTC                X15:53.28  
 -- Clark, Sean                  Unattached           X15:57.63  
 -- Bolgert, Peter               aGSTC                X16:19.79  
 -- Cox, Marquis              SO Unattached           X16:26.67  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SO Wesley                  E 8.47q  4 
  2 Floyd, Larry              SR Stockton                E 8.59q  3 
  3 Ho, Joseph                   Temple Unive              8.82q  1 
  4 Feldman, Dylan            SO Rutgers-Camd              8.88q  2 
  5 Miller, Henry             FR Wesley                    8.90q  3  8.891
  6 Wilson, Aaron             SR Stockton                  8.93q  1  8.929
  7 Mosser, Grant             FR Johns Hopkin              8.93   5  8.930
  8 edwards, antione          FR Harcum                    9.01   1 
  9 Keyser, Erich             SR Ursinus                   9.04   5 
 10 Pride, Matthew            SR Pitt.-Johnst              9.05   2 
 11 Mitchell, Donte           FR Howard CC                 9.16   4 
 12 Meyer, Tom                FR Rutgers-Camd              9.21   4 
 13 Lutz, Blake               FR Lebanon Vall              9.22   3 
 14 Fischetti, Matt           SO Johns Hopkin              9.32   3 
 15 Bieber, Jonathan          SO Albright                  9.43   1 
 16 Boucher, Tom              JR Johns Hopkin              9.80   2 
 17 Ahalt, Willie             FR Hagerstown C              9.82   5 
 18 Pilsbury, Colin           FR Swarthmore               10.15   4 
 19 Qin, Jerry                JR Swarthmore               10.43   2 
 20 Conley, Devin             SR Johns Hopkin             10.51   1 
 21 Best, Juan                FR Swarthmore               10.68   5 
 22 Walker, Colton            FR Albright                 11.91   3 
 -- harrison, jordan          FR Harcum                     DNF   1 
 -- Jean-Philippe, Adenford      aGSTC                    X8.69   5 
 -- Jebb, Alex                   Unattached               X8.90   2  8.897
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SO Wesley                    8.43E  10   
  2 Floyd, Larry              SR Stockton                  8.53E   8   
  3 Ho, Joseph                   Temple Unive              8.71    6   
  4 Feldman, Dylan            SO Rutgers-Camd              8.76    5   
  5 Miller, Henry             FR Wesley                    8.79    4   
 -- Jean-Philippe, Adenford      aGSTC                    X8.63E 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:34.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 1:33.09E  2  10   
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       1:33.41E  2   8   
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:33.48E  3   6   
  4 Wesley  'A'                                         1:34.11   1   5   
  5 Howard CC  'A'                                      1:34.24   1   4   
  6 Albright  'A'                                       1:35.12   3   3   
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:35.88   2   2   
  8 Wesley  'B'                                         1:37.55   3   1   
  9 Howard CC  'B'                                      1:37.66   1 
 10 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:37.69   3 
 11 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:38.29   3 
 12 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                1:39.12   4 
 13 Stockton  'B'                                       1:39.15   2 
 14 Swarthmore  'B'                                     1:41.48   3 
 15 Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                1:42.25   4 
 16 Neumann  'A'                                        1:42.44   2 
 -- Johns Hopkins  'A'                                      DNF   2 
 -- ISAA  'A'                                                DQ   1  Un-Sportsman Conduct
 -- Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                        X1:31.47E  1 
 -- adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                X1:33.52E  1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:28.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:28.71   1  10   
  2 Wesley  'A'                                         3:28.73   1   8   
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:31.61   1   6   
  4 Howard CC  'A'                                      3:32.92   1   5   
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:34.09   2   4   
  6 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  3:34.11   2   3   
  7 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:35.76   1   2   
  8 Swarthmore  'B'                                     3:45.30   2   1   
  9 Ursinus  'B'                                        3:46.69   2 
 10 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:49.04   3 
 11 Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                3:51.57   3 
 12 Wesley  'B'                                         3:53.89   2 
 13 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:08.57   3 
 -- adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                X3:29.24   1 
 -- adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                X3:39.57   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:11.09   10   
  2 Wesley  'A'                                         8:17.80    8   
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       8:25.89    6   
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 8:27.62    5   
  5 Howard CC  'A'                                      8:40.61    4   
  6 Stockton  'B'                                       8:43.36    3   
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:18.44    2   
 -- adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                X8:08.29E 
 -- adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                X8:38.45  
 -- Villanova Club Running  'A'                        X9:13.91  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.93m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin             SR Johns Hopkin             1.85m    6-00.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Knox, John                FR Pitt.-Johnst             1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Randy             FR Lebanon Vall             1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Crowe, Gary               SR Stockton                 1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fischetti, Matt           SO Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Baker, Justin             JR Pitt.-Johnst             1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Belkin, Daniel            FR Swarthmore               1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Henry             FR Wesley                   1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mosser, Grant             FR Johns Hopkin             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Dixon, Malik              SO Widener                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gerhart, Jullian             Temple Unive             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Pope, Samuel              FR Ursinus                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Jonathan           SO Lebanon Vall             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kukulski, Bryan           SO Lebanon Vall                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Boucher, Tom              JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Carbaugh, Dustin          FR Albright                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Aughenbaugh, Jordan       SO Stockton                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Hejna, Benjamin           FR Swarthmore                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Tonnesen, Sean            JR Stockton                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4.55m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew          JR Johns Hopkin             5.00mE  16-04.75  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kossak, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin             4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dixon, Malik              SO Widener                  3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Robins, Isaac             SO Widener                  3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hartman, Bradley          JR Lebanon Vall             3.80m   12-05.50   3.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Birch, Beau               JR Stockton                 3.80m   12-05.50   3.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Friend, Adam              FR Ursinus                  3.65m   11-11.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Pavlik, E. Reid           SR Lebanon Vall             3.50m   11-05.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Menser, Matt              SO Pitt.-Johnst             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Madden, Christopher       FR Widener                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Gontis, David             SO Pitt.-Johnst             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Keener, Joshua            SO Albright                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Waldner, Mark             FR Lebanon Vall             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 14 Schlosser, Patrick        JR Wesley                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Yahner, Agustine          SO Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Huang, Benjamin           FR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Qin, Jerry                JR Swarthmore                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Van Leeuwen, Craig           aGSTC                   X5.15mE  16-10.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Crouse, Bill                 Philly Jumps            X3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 6.70m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, alize             SO Harcum                   7.10mE  23-03.50  10   
      6.94m  7.05m  7.10m  6.33m  6.62m  6.76m
  2 Trader, De'Vaughn         SR Wesley                   6.70mE  21-11.75   8   
      6.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m
  3 Diawara, Oumar            SR Albright                 6.57m   21-06.75   6   
      6.57m  PASS  PASS  6.17m  5.84m  PASS
  4 Floyd, Larry              SR Stockton                 6.54m   21-05.50   5   
      6.28m  6.46m  6.54m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Burkus, Jason             SO Pitt.-Johnst             6.42m   21-00.75   4   
      5.77m  6.27m  6.00m  6.36m  5.96m  6.42m
  6 Pope, Samuel              FR Ursinus                  6.40m   21-00.00   3   
      6.16m  6.35m  6.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Hamme, Alexander          FR Lebanon Vall             6.36m   20-10.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.36m  6.35m  6.07m  6.16m
  8 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                  6.12m   20-01.00   1   
      6.12m  FOUL  5.50m           
  9 Harris, Randy             FR Lebanon Vall             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.70m  5.92m  6.11m           
 10 Bess, Aaron               SR Stockton                 6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.03m  6.09m           
 11 Mitchell, Dillon          FR Howard CC                6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.85m  FOUL           
 12 Baker, Justin             JR Pitt.-Johnst             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.99m  6.03m  5.74m           
 13 Wilson, Amari             FR Howard CC                6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.85m  6.02m  FOUL           
 14 Garrison, Myles           FR Wesley                   5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.89m  5.99m  FOUL           
 15 Keen, Corey               SO Lebanon Vall             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  FOUL  5.77m           
 16 Cantwell, James           FR Pitt.-Johnst             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.64m  FOUL  5.86m           
 17 edwards, antione          FR Harcum                   5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.42m  5.60m  5.81m           
 18 Carbaugh, Dustin          FR Albright                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.43m  5.75m  5.15m           
 19 Chan, Chris               JR Swarthmore               5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.44m  5.69m  FOUL           
 20 Hofstee, Nolan            FR Swarthmore               5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  PASS  PASS           
 21 Oladeji, Tenioli          FR Eastern                  5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Hejna, Benjamin           FR Swarthmore               5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  4.88m  5.22m           
 23 Azzaro, Matthew           SO Albright                 5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Qin, Jerry                JR Swarthmore                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Leisch, Karl              JR Eastern                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kirkland, Herman          SR aGSTC                   X7.41mE  24-03.75 
      6.82m  7.34m  7.41m  7.26m  7.34m  PASS
 -- Harris, Nafee                aGSTC                   X7.34mE  24-01.00 
      7.05m  7.13m  7.34m  7.03m  PASS  PASS
 -- Watkins, Terry               Unattached              X6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.37m  5.90m  6.00m           
 -- Inniss, Tayib             FR Unattached              X5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.24m  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.50m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared              SO Stockton                14.27mE  46-10.00  10   
      14.27m  14.19m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Pope, Samuel              FR Ursinus                 13.83mE  45-04.50   8   
      13.59m  PASS  PASS  13.09m  13.83m  12.86m
  3 Egbosimbah, Emmanuel      SR ISAA                    13.60mE  44-07.50   6   
      13.32m  13.60m  13.52m  FOUL  12.88m  13.44m
  4 Harris, Randy             FR Lebanon Vall            13.43m   44-00.75   5   
      13.01m  13.29m  12.93m  12.47m  13.43m  13.02m
  5 Bess, Aaron               SR Stockton                13.21m   43-04.25   4   
      13.16m  13.04m  13.01m  13.21m  13.20m  12.84m
  6 Oladeji, Tenioli          FR Eastern                 13.17m   43-02.50   3   
      12.81m  13.17m  FOUL  11.77m  12.56m  12.83m
  7 Thorne, Trent             JR Albright                13.00m   42-08.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  12.75m  13.00m  12.60m
  8 Trader, De'Vaughn         SR Wesley                  12.94m   42-05.50   1   
      12.94m  11.78m  11.58m  FOUL  11.94m  12.17m
  9 Garrison, Myles           FR Wesley                  12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  12.27m  12.41m
 10 Bartnett, Andrew          JR Johns Hopkin            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.52m  12.47m  12.57m           
 11 Carbaugh, Dustin          FR Albright                12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.95m  12.28m  12.45m           
 12 Whitfield, JayShawn       FR Pitt.-Johnst            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.26m  12.45m  12.20m           
 13 Belkin, Daniel            FR Swarthmore              12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.10m  12.20m  12.30m           
 14 Ahalt, Willie             FR Hagerstown C            12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.36m  FOUL           
 15 Keen, Corey               SO Lebanon Vall            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.72m  11.94m           
 16 Cantwell, James           FR Pitt.-Johnst            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.58m  11.93m  FOUL           
 -- Hilliard, Wendell         FR Holy Family               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Hamme, Alexander          FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Townsend, Nathan             Villanova Cl           X11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.51m           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.35m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe     SR Lebanon Vall            14.71mE  48-03.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m  13.47m  13.75m  14.71m
  2 Herbster, Dan             JR Widener                 14.00m   45-11.25   8   
      14.00m  13.74m  13.92m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL
  3 Cucciarre, Alex           JR Widener                 13.96m   45-09.75   6   
      13.96m  13.27m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  13.77m
  4 Ellerbe, Antwan           SO Wesley                  13.85m   45-05.25   5   
      12.98m  13.81m  13.85m  13.48m  FOUL  13.28m
  5 Whalen, Dan               JR Widener                 13.76m   45-01.75   4   
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  13.12m
  6 Wagaman, Adam             FR Lebanon Vall            13.58m   44-06.75   3   
      13.13m  12.95m  13.58m  13.28m  11.73m  13.21m
  7 Smith, Kyle               FR Wesley                  13.51m   44-04.00   2   
      13.51m  12.98m  12.94m  13.42m  12.31m  13.41m
  8 Keller, Mitchell          JR Johns Hopkin            13.01m   42-08.25   1   
      13.01m  11.87m  FOUL  12.88m  12.85m  12.22m
  9 Kinguelewa, Abe           FR Wesley                  12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL
 10 McQueen, Jermaine         SO Lebanon Vall            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.18m  FOUL  12.90m           
 11 Filangieri, Jerry         JR Stockton                12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  12.80m  12.81m           
 12 Lentine, Mike             JR Del Valley              12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  12.70m           
 13 Jansen, Andrew            SO Swarthmore              12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.02m  11.87m  12.74m           
 14 Nessenson, David          SO Johns Hopkin            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.43m  12.32m  12.68m           
 15 Hofstee, Nolan            FR Swarthmore              12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.55m  11.88m  12.12m           
 16 Donnelly, Thomas          JR Ursinus                 11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.18m  11.62m           
 17 Jackson, Marquis          JR Stockton                11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  11.36m           
 18 Harper, Andrew            FR Rutgers-Camd            11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.56m  11.24m  11.28m           
 19 Lindsay, Paul             FR Rutgers-Camd            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.44m  10.93m  10.71m           
 20 Gough, Kristopher         SO Howard CC               10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.40m  10.87m           
 21 Hott, Heath               FR Hagerstown C            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Peterson, Chris           SO Pitt.-Johnst            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  10.25m  10.30m           
 23 Shilling, Ryan            JR Wesley                  10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.40m  10.70m  9.44m           
 24 Lehman, Brian             SO Pitt.-Johnst            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  9.97m  FOUL           
 25 Buggs, James              SO Del Valley              10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.94m  10.39m  FOUL           
 26 Qin, Jerry                JR Swarthmore               9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  8.59m  8.94m           
 27 Mosser, Grant             FR Johns Hopkin             7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.84m  PASS  PASS          
 -- Jacobson, Zach            SO Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jeb, Alex                    Unattached             X12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  12.16m  FOUL           
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run UC Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Imbemba, Brett             M Ursinus Alumni            XDNF  
 -- Jones, Darius              M Ursinus Alumni            XDNF  
 -- Stortz, Sam                M Ursinus Alumni        X4:47.27  
 -- Lisachenko, Bogdan         M Ursinus Alumni        X5:14.03  
 -- Lamb, Emily                W Ursinus Alumni        X5:25.74  
 -- Wacker, CJ                 M Ursinus Alumni        X5:32.92  
 -- Brill, Zack                M Ursinus Alumni        X5:34.84  
 -- Brill, Drew                M Ursinus Alumni        X5:36.26  
 -- Perry, Emelia              W Ursinus Alumni        X5:43.54  
 -- Ciruelos, Carlos           M Ursinus Alumni        X5:54.32  
 -- Gildea, Dave               M Ursinus Alumni        X6:01.47  
 -- Schaffer, Seth             M Ursinus Alumni        X6:04.28  
 -- Lent, Dean                 M Ursinus Alumni        X6:06.68  
 -- Hickey, Doug               M Ursinus Alumni        X6:15.24  
 -- Sierzega, Tony             M Ursinus Alumni        X6:18.98  
 -- Martikainen-Watcke, Grea   W Ursinus Alumni        X6:36.06  
 -- Murray, Joe                M Ursinus Alumni        X6:41.27  
 -- LaRatta, Nicole            W Ursinus Alumni        X6:42.69  
 -- Albert, Bruce              M Ursinus Alumni        X6:58.22  
 -- Bergerson, Mariana         W Ursinus Alumni        X7:07.42  
 -- Garrity, Leah              W Ursinus Alumni        X7:12.55  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              187        2) Wesley                    113.50
    3) Stockton                   100        4) Pitt.-Johnstown            56   
    5) Coppin State                45        6) Ursinus                    42.50
    7) Widener                     34        8) Lebanon Valley             33   
    9) Haverford                   21       10) Swarthmore                 16   
   11) CC of Philadelphia           8       11) Holy Family                 8   
   13) Eastern                      7       13) ISAA                        7   
   15) Hagerstown CC                4       16) Chestnut Hill               3   
   17) Bryn Mawr                    1       17) Delaware Valley             1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              168        2) Wesley                    120   
    3) Stockton                    71.50     4) Widener                    52   
    5) Ursinus                     46        6) Lebanon Valley             43.50
    7) Howard CC                   23        8) Rutgers-Camden             21   
    9) Albright                    20       10) Temple University          16   
   10) Pitt.-Johnstown             16       12) Harcum                     10   
   13) Swarthmore                   9       14) ISAA                        8   
   15) Chestnut Hill                6       16) Holy Family                 5   
   17) Hagerstown CC                3       17) Eastern                     3