Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 01:31 AM
                    Susquehanna Invite  Indoor - 2/12/2016                     
                      Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                         James Garrett Sports Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.58m  FOUL  15.41m  15.28m  FOUL  14.49m
  2 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                14.03m   46-00.50 
      9.96m  11.77m  14.03m  12.17m  13.64m  12.10m
  3 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.49m  13.27m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m
  4 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  12.27m  12.80m  12.31m
  5 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  12.57m  12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown                12.64m   41-05.75 
      10.95m  12.50m  12.22m  12.58m  12.64m  12.53m
  7 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.68m  11.53m  12.34m  FOUL  12.58m  11.81m
  8 Engerman, Ariana             Stevenson               11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.26m  11.52m  FOUL  11.54m  11.26m  FOUL
  9 Dioses, Lauren               Stevenson               11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL
 10 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  ND  10.92m         
 11 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  9.30m  10.04m         
 12 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg               9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson                9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Cooper, Christen             Juniata                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.84m         
 15 Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.25m  9.52m         
 16 Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.55m  FOUL  9.56m         
 16 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.17m  9.56m  9.31m         
 18 Coppola, Brenna              Catholic                 9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  ND  9.21m         
 19 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood                 9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  FOUL         
 20 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna              9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.07m         
 21 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  ND  ND         
 22 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  ND  ND         
 23 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St             7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.68m  ND  ND         
 24 Lee, Tabitha                 Keystone                 6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  ND  ND         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  14.24m  14.90m  FOUL  15.17m  15.35m
  2 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.11m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ferrin, Duncan               Salisbury               14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.61m  14.83m  14.64m  14.60m  13.81m  14.26m
  4 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.98m  14.68m  14.40m  14.08m  14.42m  14.50m
  5 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.10m  13.42m  13.43m  13.95m  14.55m  14.42m
  6 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.73m  13.61m  13.59m  13.13m  FOUL  13.30m
  8 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  12.80m  13.08m  FOUL
  9 Natale, Ryan                 Lebanon Vall            12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.42m  12.91m  12.51m  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL
 10 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.09m  12.82m  12.26m         
 11 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall            12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.73m         
 12 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  11.97m         
 13 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.03m  12.57m  11.83m         
 14 Deb, Matthew                 Frostburg St            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.90m  12.10m  12.35m         
 15 Walton, Brady                Kutztown                11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.17m  11.69m  11.81m         
 16 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood                11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.76m  FOUL  11.73m         
 17 Wagaman, Adam                Lebanon Vall            11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  11.67m         
 18 Hensley, Graham              Salisbury               11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL         
 19 Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m         
 20 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL         
 21 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                 10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  ND         
 22 Cook, Tory                   McDaniel                10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  ND  FOUL         
 23 Steen, Zack                  Keystone                10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  ND         
 24 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  ND  ND         
 24 Razzano, James               Keystone                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  ND  ND         
 26 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  ND  ND         
 27 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc             7.62m   25-00.00 
      FOUL  7.62m  ND            
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown                11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  1.14m  11.45m
  2 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                 11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.72m  10.05m  10.10m  9.47m  10.91m  11.50m
  3 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.17m  FOUL  10.32m  10.36m  10.78m  11.07m
  4 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  10.89m
  5 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson               10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.67m  10.62m  10.90m  10.64m  10.58m  10.59m
  6 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 10.48m   34-04.75 
      8.82m  10.14m  10.30m  10.13m  10.48m  9.87m
  7 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.17m  10.23m  10.00m  9.89m  10.31m  9.30m
  8 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.98m  10.14m  10.04m  10.26m  9.75m  10.26m
  9 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.60m  9.81m  10.23m  9.95m  9.72m  9.82m
 10 Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St            10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.06m  10.08m  9.82m         
 11 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.91m  ND         
 12 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia             9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  9.54m         
 13 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.17m  9.85m  ND         
 14 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.53m  9.82m  9.65m         
 14 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)               9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.08m  9.29m  9.82m         
 16 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  ND  ND         
 17 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson                9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.24m  9.60m  9.67m         
 18 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St             9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  8.23m  9.62m         
 19 Rafferty, Brianna            Stevenson                9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  ND  9.45m         
 20 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.03m  ND  9.57m         
 21 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg               9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.53m  ND  9.34m         
 22 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  8.12m  9.29m         
 23 Barnes, Dominique            Gwynedd-Merc             9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.79m  ND         
 24 Stepanchick, Sarah           Immaculata               9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.22m  ND  9.24m         
 25 Cooper, Christen             Juniata                  9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  ND  9.17m         
 26 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood                 9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.06m  9.19m  ND         
 27 Simon, Becca                 Messiah                  9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.86m  ND  9.13m         
 28 Latourette, Monique          Susquehanna              9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  ND  FOUL         
 29 Adams, Taylor                Gallaudet                8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  ND  ND         
 30 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow             8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  8.58m  ND         
 31 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                 8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  8.54m  FOUL         
 32 Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St             8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  ND  ND         
 33 Small, Alexandria            Marywood                 8.26m   27-01.25 
      FOUL  8.26m  ND         
 34 Werner, Elizabeth            York (Pa.)               7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  ND  ND         
 35 Calik, Megan                 Gallaudet                7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  ND  ND         
 36 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna              7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.21m  ND  ND         
 37 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Lopez, Amanda                Gallaudet                6.28m   20-07.25 
      FOUL  6.28m  ND         
 39 Lee, Tabitha                 Keystone                 3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.71m  ND  ND         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.56m  15.77m  16.37m  16.26m  FOUL  16.77m
  2 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL
  3 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.95m  14.89m  15.03m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wagaman, Adam                Lebanon Vall            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.10m  14.51m  FOUL  13.17m  FOUL  13.06m
  5 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.99m
  7 Hensley, Graham              Salisbury               13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.52m  13.27m  13.81m  FOUL  13.01m  13.78m
  8 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.31m  12.25m  13.36m  13.06m
  9 Hoch, Greg                   Kutztown                13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  13.05m  12.58m  13.01m  13.01m
 10 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel                13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.98m  13.21m  12.97m         
 11 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  13.01m         
 12 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m         
 13 Ferrin, Duncan               Salisbury               12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  12.21m  FOUL         
 14 Springer, Garrett            Gallaudet               12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.60m  12.00m  12.09m         
 15 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL         
 16 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.96m  11.52m         
 17 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata              11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.39m  ND  11.86m         
 18 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.29m  ND  11.83m         
 19 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.70m  11.79m  FOUL         
 21 Cheney, Bill                 Misericordia            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.66m  11.62m  11.73m         
 22 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata              11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  ND         
 23 Creyer, Brandon              McDaniel                11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  ND         
 24 Rosenthal, Kevin             McDaniel                11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  ND  FOUL         
 25 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson               11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  ND  ND         
 26 Steen, Zack                  Keystone                10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  10.67m         
 27 Warney, Hakim                Frostburg St            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  ND  ND         
 28 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m         
 29 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  ND         
 30 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  ND  ND         
 32 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone                10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  ND         
 33 McConnell, Micah             Juniata                 10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  ND         
 34 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood                10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  ND         
 35 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  ND         
 36 Ardle, Alex                  York (Pa.)               9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.81m  FOUL         
 37 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg               9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  ND           
 38 McDowell, Cameron            Misericordia             9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.58m         
 39 Pelz, Dane                   Gallaudet                9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  ND  ND         
 40 Taylor, Alex                 Keystone                 9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.26m         
 41 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  ND  FOUL         
 42 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc             8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  ND  ND         
 43 Ulrich, Nate                 Elizabethtow             8.25m   27-01.00 
      FOUL  8.25m  ND         
 44 Gardner, Joseph              Gallaudet                7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  ND  ND         
 45 Moore, Terrence              Susquehanna              7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.63m  ND  ND         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.95m  5.00m  5.10m  4.99m  5.21m  5.24m
  2 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.14m  5.02m  5.12m  5.18m  FOUL  5.14m
  3 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.96m  5.06m  4.89m  4.57m  5.14m  5.00m
  4 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.93m  4.90m  4.69m  0.92m  5.10m  FOUL
  5 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.92m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  4.57m  4.78m  4.75m  4.97m
  7 Turner, Victoria             Catholic                 4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.49m  4.36m         
  8 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.43m  4.62m  FOUL         
 10 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL         
 11 Cardillo, Angie              Messiah                  4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.28m  4.50m         
 12 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.36m  4.40m  4.49m         
 13 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia                 4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.24m  FOUL  4.41m         
 14 Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone                 4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.15m  4.38m  4.38m         
 15 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.30m         
 16 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                  4.28m   14-00.50 
      FOUL  4.28m  ND         
 17 Taylor, Stephanie            Catholic                 4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.12m  4.27m  FOUL         
 18 Mitchell, Deja               Keystone                 4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.14m  4.19m  ND         
 19 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  ND  ND         
 19 Johnson, Abby                Susquehanna              4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  ND  ND         
 21 Wilson, Rebecca              Susquehanna              4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.04m  ND  ND         
 22 Yuscavage, Rebecca           Keystone                 3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  ND  ND         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Zaire                Stevenson                6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.44m  6.53m  6.47m  6.68m  6.70m
  2 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.22m  6.52m  6.03m  6.27m  6.24m  6.09m
  3 Green, Stanley               Kutztown                 6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.25m  6.42m  6.51m  6.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.42m  6.43m  6.39m  6.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.18m  6.41m  FOUL  5.86m  5.95m  5.75m
  6 Case, Elijah                 Keystone                 6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.20m  6.19m  5.99m  FOUL  6.22m
  7 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Healey, Christian            Frostburg St             6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.52m  6.26m  5.93m         
  9 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth         Stevenson                6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.16m  6.06m         
 10 Kinnebrew, Matthew           Juniata                  6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  5.95m  5.99m         
 11 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.84m  6.04m  5.94m         
 12 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  6.00m  6.00m         
 13 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.83m  5.70m         
 14 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.77m  ND         
 15 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata               5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.79m  5.66m         
 16 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)               5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m         
 17 Donovan, Tyler               Catholic                 5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.39m  ND  5.66m         
 18 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson                5.64m   18-06.00 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.64m         
 19 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.47m  ND  5.60m         
 19 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  ND  ND         
 21 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  FOUL         
 22 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                 5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  ND         
 23 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  ND  ND         
 23 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  ND  ND         
 25 Johnson, Daniel              McDaniel                 5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  ND  ND         
 26 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  ND         
 26 Stage, Brett                 Misericordia             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  ND  ND         
 28 Davis, Glen                  York (Pa.)               5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Butcher, Lincoln             Gettysburg               5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  ND  ND         
 30 Bennett, Dylan               Alvernia                 5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  ND  ND         
 31 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.11m  ND         
 32 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  ND         
 33 Williams, Austin             Catholic                 5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  ND  FOUL         
 33 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                 5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  ND  ND         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.04m  11.02m  11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  11.00m  FOUL
  3 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  10.11m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.78m  10.00m  10.22m  10.13m  PASS  PASS
  5 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.21m  9.79m  9.67m  FOUL
  6 White, Christy               Messiah                  9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.77m  FOUL  FOUL  9.54m  ND
  7 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.71m  FOUL  9.89m         
  8 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.58m  9.65m  9.79m         
  9 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.55m  9.65m  9.76m         
  9 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.56m  9.47m  9.76m         
 11 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.51m  ND         
 12 Taylor, Stephanie            Catholic                 9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.57m  9.62m         
 13 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia                 9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.48m  9.54m  9.41m         
 14 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.22m  9.47m  9.41m         
 15 Turner, Victoria             Catholic                 9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  ND  ND         
 16 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia             9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  ND  ND         
 17 Slifkin, Abigail             York (Pa.)               9.03m   29-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.03m         
 18 Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone                 8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Coppola, Brenna              Catholic                 8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.94m           
 20 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                 8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.82m         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diabagate, Adam              Stevenson               13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.95m  12.91m  12.88m  13.26m  13.47m  13.32m
  2 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  13.17m
  3 Weaver, Zaire                Stevenson               13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth         Stevenson               12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.57m  12.00m  12.73m  12.68m  12.72m
  6 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.84m  12.90m  12.90m  12.68m  12.92m
  7 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.75m  12.60m         
  8 Kinnebrew, Matthew           Juniata                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.34m  12.49m  12.44m         
  9 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.01m  FOUL         
 10 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna             12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.78m  11.60m         
 11 Kramer, Jason                Keystone                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.87m         
 12 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m         
 13 Donovan, Tyler               Catholic                11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.36m         
 13 Taylor, Devonte              Keystone                11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.18m  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Riedel, Grace                Messiah                 J3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Distasio, Destiny            Kutztown                J3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Kammerer, Kathleen           Salisbury                2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Crist, Sierra                Salisbury                2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna             J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                  2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Peters, Jennifer             York (Pa.)              J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg              J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raguz, Brandon               Kutztown                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XX 
  2 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Steele, Keith                Messiah                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Daniel              McDaniel                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bentancourt, Christian       York (Pa.)              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Tocket, Brandon              York (Pa.)              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Waldner, Mark                Lebanon Vall             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.70 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gray, Sara                   Alvernia                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Stephanie            Catholic                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Reynolds, Delaney            Alvernia                J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Incantalupo, Meghan          Stevenson               J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Franklin, Amber              York (Pa.)              J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Cummings, Emily              Catholic                J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone                J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson               J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schultz, Collin              Frostburg St             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson               J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  8 Stage, Brett                 Misericordia             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 10 Lawson, Jordan               Misericordia            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 11 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                 J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              9.43q  3 
  2 McMinn, Abby                 Messiah                   9.48q  5 
  3 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.01q  1 
  4 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.08q  4 
  5 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  10.20q  2 
  6 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson                10.23q  1 
  7 Turner, Victoria             Catholic                 10.29   5 
  8 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall             10.60   4 
  9 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              10.65   1 
 10 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  10.80   2 
 11 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.82   5 
 12 Smith, Meghan                Salisbury                10.85   2 
 13 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone                 10.94   3 
 14 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                11.02   2 
 15 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             11.12   4 
 16 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  11.19   3 
 17 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St             11.22   3 
 18 Cummings, Emily              Catholic                 11.41   5 
 19 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                11.43   5 
 20 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood                 11.85   2 
 21 Hallworth, Felicia           Keystone                 11.96   4 
 22 Polara, Nicole               Marywood                 12.88   4 
 23 Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg               13.43   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              9.54  
  2 McMinn, Abby                 Messiah                   9.71  
  3 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall              9.90  
  4 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.16  
  5 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson                10.22  
  6 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  10.25  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                  8.66q  1 
  2 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.95q  3 
  3 Moyer, Andrew                Kutztown                  9.03q  4 
  4 Kiss, Jeffrey                Unattached                9.24q  2 
  5 Lutz, Blake                  Lebanon Vall              9.25q  1 
  6 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia              9.32q  1 
  7 Dunn, Quenlan                Stevenson                 9.32   4 
  8 Goodwin, Austin              Lebanon Vall              9.40   3 
  9 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                9.42   3 
 10 Robinson, Matthew            Frostburg St              9.42   4 
 11 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                   9.60   2 
 12 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia              9.76   1 
 13 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg                9.86   4 
 14 Beulah, Terence              Frostburg St              9.92   3 
 15 Forster, Bradley             Frostburg St             10.28   1 
 16 Ma, Daniel                   Messiah                  11.01   4 
 17 Kramer, Jason                Keystone                 11.67   2 
 18 Claxton, William             Susquehanna              15.41   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                  8.47  
  2 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.63  
  3 Moyer, Andrew                Kutztown                  8.88  
  4 Kiss, Jeffrey                Unattached                9.18  
  5 Lutz, Blake                  Lebanon Vall              9.30  
  6 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia              9.61  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.94q  3 
  2 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              8.01q  7 
  3 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.09q  4 
  4 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.11q  5 
  5 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              8.13q  2 
  6 Shuster, Brielle             Misericordia              8.18q  8 
  7 Daniels, Aliya               Kutztown                  8.20   6 
  8 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.30   1 
  9 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.39   3 
 10 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.41   2 
 11 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall              8.46   8 
 11 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.46   6 
 13 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                   8.48   4 
 14 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.52   1 
 15 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               8.54   7 
 16 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   8.58   4 
 16 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)                8.58   1 
 18 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)                8.59   5 
 19 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                  8.61   6 
 20 Monnerat, Lauren             Gettysburg                8.64   8 
 21 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow              8.66   5 
 22 Whitney, Priscilla           Messiah                   8.67   7 
 23 Turner, Victoria             Catholic                  8.69   2 
 24 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood                  8.73   8 
 25 Malara, Tara                 Misericordia              8.75   3 
 26 Mitchell, Deja               Keystone                  8.80   2 
 27 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                 8.86   2 
 28 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                 8.87   1 
 29 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                 9.01   7 
 30 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall              9.20   5 
 31 Glover, Liz                  Catholic                  9.21   4 
 32 Johnson, Raynisha            Frostburg St              9.28   5 
 33 Williams, Kristin            Gallaudet                 9.28   1 
 34 Corelli, Jamie               Gettysburg                9.31   1 
 35 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg                9.38   5 
 36 Shamsaei Gil, Lida           York (Pa.)                9.40   7 
 37 Brennan, Catherine           Gettysburg                9.57   4 
 38 Polara, Nicole               Marywood                  9.90   3 
 39 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata                9.93   8 
 40 Hubbard, Jamila              Gallaudet                10.00   6 
 41 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood                 10.02   8 
 42 Roa, Cate                    Bryn Mawr                10.39   6 
 43 Ferrara, Maddie              Immaculata               10.81   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.84  
  2 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              7.88  
  3 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.01  
  4 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              8.03  
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.08  
  6 Shuster, Brielle             Misericordia              8.20  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.04q  1 
  2 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.06q  6 
  3 Jackson, Jordan              Gwynedd-Merc              7.18q  9 
  4 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury                 7.20q  4 
  5 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)                7.20q  2 
  6 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St              7.21q  7 
  7 Green, Stanley               Kutztown                  7.25  10 
  8 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna               7.28   8 
  9 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  7.31   8 
 10 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia              7.33   5 
 11 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson                 7.35   1 
 12 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                 7.39   7 
 13 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall              7.40   9 
 14 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                 7.40   6 
 15 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  7.41   3 
 16 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                   7.41  10 
 17 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna               7.43   3 
 18 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow              7.44   7 
 19 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.48   9 
 20 Ajagbe, Dolapo               Stevenson                 7.49   4 
 21 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St              7.49   6 
 22 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.52   8 
 23 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall              7.53   5 
 24 Daniels, Marcus              Keystone                  7.55   9 
 25 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg                7.56  10 
 26 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                  7.57   8 
 27 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.59   1 
 28 Cogdell, Jonathan            Gwynedd-Merc              7.62   3 
 29 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                   7.64   5 
 30 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow              7.66   4 
 31 Serfass, Craig               Marywood                  7.68   2 
 32 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                 7.69   9 
 33 Lutz, Blake                  Lebanon Vall              7.73   7 
 34 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                   7.76   2 
 35 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                   7.77   3 
 36 McLeod, Dominic              Frostburg St              7.78   7 
 37 Williams, Austin             Catholic                  7.79   6 
 38 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc              7.81   2 
 39 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.85   6 
 40 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc              7.88   1 
 41 LaBonte, Brett               York (Pa.)                7.91   4 
 42 Hinson, Byron                Catholic                  7.91   5 
 42 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow              7.91   7 
 44 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata                7.92   3 
 45 Webb, Brian                  Frostburg St              7.92   9 
 46 Barbetta, Thomas             Immaculata                7.92   8 
 47 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                  7.97  10 
 48 Hankinson, Tyler             Immaculata                8.01  10 
 49 Ogunyemi, Michael            Lebanon Vall              8.06   4 
 50 Rivas Contreras, Erik        Susquehanna               8.06   3 
 51 Cassidy, Jake                York (Pa.)                8.17  10 
 52 Walker IV, James             Marywood                  8.33   2 
 53 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood                  8.46   5 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.92  
  2 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.01  
  3 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St              7.07  
  4 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)                7.10  
  5 Jackson, Jordan              Gwynedd-Merc              8.73  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:49.39   3 
     1) Olewine, Jessica                2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Brown, Cheyanne                
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        1:52.21   3 
     1) White, Christy                  2) Frawley, Kristen               
     3) Hostetler, Kaitlyn              4) Booz, Natalie                  
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:54.17   3 
     1) Malara, Tara                    2) Shuster, Brielle               
     3) Cleary, Georgia                 4) Ostroski, Sarah                
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       1:54.31   3 
     1) Delevan, Nicole                 2) Wood, Tameka                   
     3) Orduson, Rachael                4) Hallworth, Felicia             
  5 Catholic  'B'                                       1:54.66   1 
     1) Haynes, Lauren                  2) Glover, Liz                    
     3) Rivera Diaz, Tanya              4) Mitsopoulos, Christine         
  6 Gallaudet  'A'                                      1:55.72   2 
     1) Carroll, LaQuita                2) McKitty, Shellane              
     3) Williams, Kristin               4) Webb, Saria                    
  7 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:56.85   2 
     1) Pushart, Kira                   2) Wynn, Brianna                  
     3) Dertinger, Rebecca              4) Goldsmith, Katie               
  8 Marywood  'A'                                       1:57.65   2 
     1) Ansbro, Lindsey                 2) McDonnell, Kaitlyn             
     3) Waibel, Amelia                  4) Edwards, Katie                 
  9 Immaculata  'A'                                     2:03.48   1 
     1) D'Amico, Jacqueline             2) Berdanier, Jennifer            
     3) Lowe, Emily                     4) Ospina, Jessica                
 10 Keystone  'B'                                       2:06.20   1 
     1) Jefferis, Alexa                 2) Philippone, Christianne        
     3) Oyer, Megan                     4) Lewis, Rebecca                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:33.46   3 
     1) Hayward, Malcolm                2) Bamgbose, Samuel               
     3) Rudman, Kyle                    4) Bailey, Tylor                  
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:33.52   4 
     1) Johnson, Kevin                  2) Keen, Corey                    
     3) Hartman, Bradley                4) McGinnis, Ian                  
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:34.22   4 
     1) Dennis, Calvin                  2) Keliojor, Ben                  
     3) Marrow, Rashid                  4) Stone, Bobbie                  
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:34.45   4 
     1) Hakimi, Hossein                 2) Archer, Teon                   
     3) Bailey, Corey                   4) Blake, Brandon                 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:34.69   2 
     1) Vasilik, Bradley                2) Winch, Nick                    
     3) Schlegel, Mitch                 4) Twist, Michael                 
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        1:34.90   4 
     1) Engle, Mark                     2) Miller, Brady                  
     3) Mather, Curtis                  4) Haws, Josiah                   
  7 Gallaudet  'A'                                      1:36.43   2 
     1) Roberts, Montray                2) Varice, Toraneau               
     3) Close, Jessie                   4) Manges, Jordan                 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:36.72   2 
     1) Bergey, Collin                  2) Thompson, Ryan                 
     3) Procopio, Bryan                 4) Andrews, Travis                
  9 Frostburg State  'B'                                1:39.11   3 
     1) Beulah, Terence                 2) Harris, Malik                  
     3) Locklear, Daniel                4) McLeod, Dominic                
 10 Marywood  'A'                                       1:39.69   1 
     1) Fields, James                   2) Serfass, Craig                 
     3) Saforo, Jude                    4) Shotto, Tyler                  
 11 Stevenson  'B'                                      1:39.83   2 
     1) Cheatham, Morgan                2) Boyd, Isaac                    
     3) Ajagbe, Dolapo                  4) Dunn, Quenlan                  
 12 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                  1:40.08   1 
     1) Cole, Sean                      2) Joseph, Lance                  
     3) Nesko, Daniel                   4) Timlin, Patrick                
 13 Immaculata  'A'                                     1:42.81   1 
     1) Zengel, Dominic                 2) Wamsher, Michael               
     3) Dwyer, Gabe                     4) Hankinson, Tyler               
 14 Marywood  'B'                                       1:46.52   1 
     1) Bennet-Monroe, Dejon            2) Tirro, Luigi                   
     3) Walker IV, James                4) Roy, Nathan                    
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           5:17.49   4 
  2 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           5:18.73   4 
  3 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall           5:23.30   4 
  4 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)             5:27.38   4 
  5 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)             5:28.09   4 
  6 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             5:30.12   4 
  7 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna            5:30.80   4 
  8 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            5:32.39   4 
  9 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia           5:32.56   4 
 10 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                5:32.99   4 
 11 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               5:35.32   4 
 12 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           5:35.85   3 
 13 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              5:37.36   4 
 14 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow           5:38.23   3 
 15 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson              5:39.41   3 
 16 Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown               5:40.39   3 
 17 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              5:41.88   3 
 18 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia               5:42.26   3 
 19 Froh, Melissa                Marywood               5:42.36   3 
 20 Madden, Kellyn               Dickinson              5:45.08   2 
 21 Wright, Lisa                 Messiah                5:46.47   2 
 22 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic               5:50.21   3 
 23 Springer, Catherine          Messiah                5:50.72   2 
 24 Lohr, Claudia                Stevenson              5:53.05   2 
 25 Rees, Brittany               Lebanon Vall           5:53.36   2 
 26 Linton, Sarah                Gettysburg             5:53.60   3 
 27 Lamb, Rachael                Immaculata             5:54.79   2 
 28 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel               5:56.28   2 
 29 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             5:56.81   3 
 30 Hoagland, Margot             Gettysburg             5:57.82   3 
 31 McNulty, Erin                Catholic               5:58.03   1 
 32 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah                5:58.30   1 
 33 Mesaris, Emily               Misericordia           5:59.52   1 
 34 Kettinger, Brittney          Lebanon Vall           5:59.67   1 
 35 Finn, Brittany               Gwynedd-Merc           6:04.54   2 
 36 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           6:05.86   2 
 37 Geiselman, Maura             Susquehanna            6:05.90   2 
 38 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel               6:06.34   2 
 39 Greene, Mackenzie            Immaculata             6:09.95   1 
 40 Thackston, Faith             Frostburg St           6:14.81   2 
 41 Kreiss, Brianna              Elizabethtow           6:18.16   1 
 42 Wham, Allegra                Bryn Mawr              6:32.89   1 
 43 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg             6:33.56   3 
 44 Ritrovato, Toni              Kutztown               6:35.66   2 
 45 Jeffers, Alexandra           Frostburg St           6:35.72   1 
 46 Heishman, Lydia              Juniata                6:37.63   1 
 47 Jones, Jayla                 Frostburg St           6:53.46   1 
 48 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              7:44.90   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              4:24.29   5 
  2 Headland, Phil               Messiah                4:24.32   5 
  3 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                4:24.91   5 
  4 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                4:26.74   5 
  5 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:26.97   5 
  6 Mele, Christian              Alvernia               4:28.28   4 
  7 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:29.39   5 
  8 Brewer, John                 Catholic               4:29.57   5 
  9 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:30.81   4 
 10 Chandler, William            Dickinson              4:30.95   5 
 11 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                4:31.76   5 
 12 Ciccone, John                Keystone               4:31.86   5 
 13 Maldonado, Michael           Catholic               4:32.91   4 
 14 Romano, Robert               Frostburg St           4:33.98   4 
 15 Arzie, Mark                  Kutztown               4:36.48   4 
 16 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia           4:36.55   4 
 17 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             4:36.72   4 
 18 Steely, Andrew               Susquehanna            4:37.48   3 
 19 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:38.54   4 
 20 Isenberg, Dan                Susquehanna            4:40.83   2 
 21 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           4:41.36   4 
 22 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              4:41.49   4 
 23 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia           4:41.59   3 
 24 Budinski, Nick               Marywood               4:43.31   3 
 25 Blankenship, Jordan          York (Pa.)             4:44.21   3 
 26 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)             4:44.67   3 
 27 Webb, Darren                 York (Pa.)             4:45.57   2 
 28 Olin, Brett                  Stevenson              4:45.72   2 
 29 Morrow, Jackson              Stevenson              4:45.83   2 
 30 Baker, Brad                  Frostburg St           4:45.84   3 
 31 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             4:45.92   3 
 32 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                4:45.94   2 
 33 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              4:46.28   3 
 34 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia               4:47.08   3 
 35 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           4:47.22   1 
 36 Shelly, Stephen              Lebanon Vall           4:49.38   2 
 37 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             4:50.75   3 
 38 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc           4:55.91   2 
 39 Savarese, Eric               Juniata                4:57.05   2 
 40 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                4:57.52   3 
 41 Horning, Gregory             Frostburg St           4:58.90   1 
 42 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown               4:59.28   4 
 43 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             5:01.22   3 
 44 Kelly, Harrison              Lebanon Vall           5:01.85   1 
 45 Simpson, Lucas               Juniata                5:02.98   1 
 46 Corado, Michael              Catholic               5:06.42   1 
 47 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow           5:10.71   2 
 48 Pankiw, Alex                 Elizabethtow           5:11.70   1 
 49 Martin, William              Immaculata             5:14.97   1 
 50 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:17.05   1 
 51 Jones, Jacob                 Elizabethtow           5:17.29   2 
 52 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone               5:18.16   1 
 53 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc           5:20.71   1 
 54 Arrieta, Omar                Keystone               5:24.00   2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic               1:00.71  10 
  2 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:01.77  10 
  3 Stoltzfus, Ashley            Alvernia               1:01.81   9 
  4 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia           1:02.75  10 
  5 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone               1:03.13  10 
  6 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St           1:03.33   8 
  7 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna            1:03.46  10 
  8 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              1:04.29   6 
  9 Miller, Kayla                Messiah                1:04.45   8 
 10 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow           1:04.63   9 
 11 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           1:04.69   7 
 12 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet              1:04.92   5 
 13 Edwards, Katie               Marywood               1:05.43   9 
 14 Sam, Mary                    Stevenson              1:05.77   6 
 15 McAlonan, Eileen             Catholic               1:06.18   6 
 16 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St           1:06.57   8 
 17 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna            1:06.73   7 
 18 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             1:06.77   6 
 19 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                1:06.81   5 
 20 Seipt, Holly                 Messiah                1:07.39   7 
 21 Summers, Erin                Dickinson              1:07.40   5 
 22 Kent, Alexis                 Salisbury              1:07.69   7 
 23 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone               1:08.00   9 
 24 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)             1:08.16   6 
 25 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet              1:08.17   4 
 26 Popple, Leah                 Susquehanna            1:08.46   5 
 27 Vaddi, Prerana               Bryn Mawr              1:08.82   4 
 28 Bowen, Laura                 Stevenson              1:09.05   4 
 29 Berdanier, Jennifer          Immaculata             1:09.44   3 
 30 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood               1:09.69   8 
 31 Cunningham, Aja              Messiah                1:09.86   5 
 32 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata             1:10.03   3 
 33 Oyer, Megan                  Keystone               1:10.41   2 
 34 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             1:10.81   3 
 35 Trowbridge, Sophie           Kutztown               1:12.50   4 
 36 Williams, Kristin            Gallaudet              1:13.85   2 
 37 Johnson, Raynisha            Frostburg St           1:14.89   1 
 38 Johnston, Sophia             Gettysburg             1:18.07   2 
 39 Baldwin, Karleigh            Stevenson              1:18.42   1 
 40 Lewis, Rebecca               Keystone               1:19.99   1 
 41 Hubbard, Jamila              Gallaudet              1:21.37   2 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             50.77  14 
  2 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow             51.15  12 
  3 Weems, Khalid                Kutztown                 51.21  13 
  4 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             51.45  14 
  5 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             51.69  14 
  6 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  52.02  13 
  7 Panagakos, Alex              McDaniel                 52.30  13 
  8 Hakimi, Hossein              Frostburg St             52.46  11 
  9 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood                 52.51  11 
 10 Jolly, Dontez                Kutztown                 52.91  11 
 11 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet                52.92  11 
 12 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                53.02  10 
 13 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 53.07  14 
 14 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc             53.08   9 
 15 Kerstetter, Scott            Messiah                  53.30  12 
 16 Mickens, Kareem              Unattached               53.34  14 
 17 Young, Jarrell               Salisbury                53.36  13 
 18 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               53.37   9 
 19 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               53.49   7 
 20 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown                 53.50  12 
 21 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)               53.57  12 
 22 Cogdell, Jonathan            Gwynedd-Merc             53.65  12 
 23 Horne, Colin                 Stevenson                54.11   9 
 24 Chapey, Derek                Catholic                 54.22   8 
 25 Cook, David                  Dickinson                54.47   6 
 26 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             54.47  10 
 27 King, Kenneth                Frostburg St             54.49   6 
 28 Joseph, Carl                 Keystone                 54.64  13 
 29 Smelski, Cooper              Stevenson                54.66   6 
 30 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               54.77   8 
 31 Wamsher, Michael             Immaculata               54.84   4 
 32 Scott, Justin                Gettysburg               54.94   2 
 33 Blake, Brandon               Frostburg St             54.94   7 
 34 MacMullin, Evan              Juniata                  55.07   6 
 35 Benavente, Shawn             Gallaudet                55.14   5 
 36 Schubert, Ryan               Elizabethtow             55.72   7 
 37 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                55.78   9 
 38 Goodwin, Austin              Lebanon Vall             55.89   7 
 39 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             56.31  11 
 40 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             56.37   6 
 41 Lindenmuth, Grant            York (Pa.)               56.46   4 
 42 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                  56.72   5 
 43 Strum, David                 Keystone                 56.78   8 
 44 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                56.80   8 
 45 Zengel, Dominic              Immaculata               57.24   3 
 46 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              57.35   5 
 47 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             57.43   3 
 48 Dwyer, Gabe                  Immaculata               57.77   3 
 49 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)               57.78   4 
 50 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone                 57.82   5 
 51 Manges, Jordan               Gallaudet                57.86   1 
 52 Serfass, Craig               Marywood                 57.99   7 
 53 Joseph, Lance                Gwynedd-Merc             58.27   4 
 54 Roszyk, Collin               Catholic                 58.92   2 
 55 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia                 59.07   4 
 56 Nesko, Daniel                Gwynedd-Merc             59.57   3 
 57 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah                1:00.05   2 
 58 Fields, James                Marywood               1:00.53   1 
 59 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata             1:07.15   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:13.86   4 
  2 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           2:14.22   4 
  3 Adams, Cynthia               Unattached             2:16.81   4 
  4 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:18.92   4 
  5 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           2:24.04   4 
  6 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:24.25   4 
  7 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           2:27.68   3 
  8 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc           2:28.14   4 
  9 George, Jamie                Dickinson              2:28.41   4 
 10 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall           2:29.15   4 
 11 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:29.72   4 
 12 Rothstein, Lauren            Kutztown               2:30.80   4 
 13 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              2:32.38   3 
 14 Chominski, Becky             Catholic               2:32.44   3 
 15 Bias, Kayla                  Stevenson              2:32.52   3 
 16 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown               2:32.58   4 
 17 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             2:32.77   3 
 18 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata                2:32.92   2 
 19 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               2:32.93   3 
 20 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             2:33.10   3 
 21 Allport, Carly               Elizabethtow           2:33.44   2 
 22 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata             2:35.42   3 
 23 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           2:35.49   2 
 24 Barry, Amanda                Susquehanna            2:35.71   2 
 25 Kramlik, Hannah              Lebanon Vall           2:35.83   3 
 26 Sniffen, Carly               Salisbury              2:36.10   3 
 27 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:36.21   2 
 28 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah                2:37.15   2 
 29 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg             2:38.22   1 
 30 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              2:38.53   1 
 31 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:39.23   2 
 32 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia           2:39.56   2 
 33 Froh, Melissa                Marywood               2:40.72   1 
 34 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            2:42.50   1 
 35 Eberhardt, Kristen           Lebanon Vall           2:44.32   2 
 36 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                2:45.42   1 
 37 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg             2:45.82   1 
 38 Williams, Dayna              Kutztown               2:46.45   1 
 39 McKee, Sarah                 Stevenson              2:46.83   1 
 40 McNulty, Erin                Catholic               2:48.25   1 
 41 Harpold, Emily               Messiah                2:49.11   1 
 42 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic               2:49.98   1 
 43 Dougherty, Maggie            Dickinson              2:50.03   2 
 44 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia               2:50.41   2 
 45 Bleil, Christine             Immaculata             2:50.66   2 
 46 Slinkerd, Courtney           Messiah                2:51.60   1 
 47 Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg             2:52.52   1 
 48 Castellan, Elizabeth         Catholic               2:53.62   1 
 49 Gutierrez, Gina              Gwynedd-Merc           3:09.88   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Empty, George                Unattached             2:00.64   5 
  2 Buck, Jonathan               Misericordia           2:01.28   5 
  3 Wojick, Nathan               Gettysburg             2:01.36   4 
  4 Brewer, John                 Catholic               2:01.61   4 
  5 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                2:01.85   4 
  6 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                2:02.08   4 
  7 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                2:02.09   5 
  8 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:02.27   5 
  9 Johnson, Corey               Lebanon Vall           2:02.34   3 
 10 Hinkel, Ben                  York (Pa.)             2:02.64   5 
 11 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:03.21   3 
 12 Felix, Ethan                 York (Pa.)             2:03.25   3 
 13 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           2:03.54   5 
 14 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               2:03.56   4 
 15 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              2:03.73   4 
 16 Heilman, James               McDaniel               2:04.15   5 
 17 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                2:04.20   3 
 18 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            2:04.25   5 
 19 Calloway, Robbie             Salisbury              2:04.27   3 
 20 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc           2:04.55   5 
 21 Maldonado, Michael           Catholic               2:04.61   5 
 22 Mercoli, Anthony             Stevenson              2:04.77   3 
 23 Caldwell, Daniel             York (Pa.)             2:05.56   3 
 24 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:06.07   4 
 25 Romano, Robert               Frostburg St           2:06.16   2 
 26 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:06.87   4 
 27 Klopcic, JT                  Stevenson              2:07.07   3 
 28 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel               2:07.33   2 
 29 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:07.66   3 
 30 Collins, Paul                Misericordia           2:08.06   2 
 31 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:08.10   3 
 32 McCarthy, William            Dickinson              2:08.90   2 
 33 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson              2:09.09   2 
 34 Barley, Adam                 Messiah                2:10.34   2 
 35 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           2:10.47   3 
 36 Dimond, Conor                Juniata                2:10.50   1 
 37 Binck, Peter                 Catholic               2:10.62   1 
 38 Budinski, Nick               Marywood               2:10.82   2 
 39 Bamgbose, Samuel             Stevenson              2:11.95   1 
 40 Homce, David                 Frostburg St           2:12.43   2 
 41 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             2:12.95   2 
 42 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood               2:13.12   2 
 43 Houseknecht, Connor          Misericordia           2:14.22   1 
 44 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet              2:15.19   1 
 45 Ma, Daniel                   Messiah                2:17.38   1 
 46 Wirth, Quinn                 Gettysburg             2:17.98   1 
 47 Forster, Bradley             Frostburg St           2:19.11   2 
 48 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             2:19.17   1 
 49 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               2:19.39   1 
 50 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              2:30.19   1 
 51 Roy, Nathan                  Marywood               2:30.80   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia             26.12  11 
  2 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             26.14  11 
  3 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc             26.70  10 
  4 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 27.10  11 
  5 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                27.27  11 
  6 Daniels, Aliya               Kutztown                 27.54  10 
  7 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                 27.56  10 
  8 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             27.58  10 
  9 Stoltzfus, Ashley            Alvernia                 27.63   9 
 10 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             27.67   8 
 11 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.77  10 
 12 Shuster, Brielle             Misericordia             27.83   8 
 13 White, Christy               Messiah                  27.94   8 
 14 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             27.96   9 
 15 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                28.22  11 
 16 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              28.40   7 
 17 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             28.59   8 
 18 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               28.64   6 
 19 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                28.65   9 
 20 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow             29.13   6 
 21 Webb, Saria                  Gallaudet                29.17   4 
 22 Edwards, Katie               Marywood                 29.27   7 
 23 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               29.29   9 
 24 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                 29.34   7 
 25 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             29.50   6 
 26 Whitney, Priscilla           Messiah                  29.62   6 
 27 Kent, Alexis                 Salisbury                29.62   5 
 28 McAlonan, Eileen             Catholic                 29.70   7 
 29 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood                 29.89   4 
 30 Cardillo, Angie              Messiah                  29.90   5 
 31 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson                30.12   1 
 32 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                 30.26   7 
 33 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood                 30.34   6 
 34 Summers, Erin                Dickinson                30.37   4 
 35 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  30.37   5 
 36 Hallworth, Felicia           Keystone                 30.49   3 
 37 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                30.56   3 
 38 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             30.60   4 
 39 Mitchell, Deja               Keystone                 30.82   5 
 40 Williams, Kristin            Gallaudet                31.14   1 
 41 Corelli, Jamie               Gettysburg               31.22   2 
 42 Brennan, Catherine           Gettysburg               31.27   2 
 43 Gasmen, Caitlyn              Juniata                  31.28   3 
 44 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               31.33   3 
 45 Smith, Meghan                Salisbury                31.81   5 
 46 Shamsaei Gil, Lida           York (Pa.)               31.95   3 
 47 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                32.01   2 
 48 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone                 32.64   2 
 49 Martin, Heather              Frostburg St             33.08   1 
 50 Roa, Cate                    Bryn Mawr                35.83   1 
 51 Twomey, Brenna               Gwynedd-Merc             37.01   2 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               22.82  14 
  2 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             22.94  14 
  3 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St             23.09  12 
  4 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             23.11  13 
  5 Bailey, Tylor                Stevenson                23.23  13 
  6 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              23.30  11 
  7 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 23.34  14 
  8 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              23.35  12 
  9 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             23.39  14 
 10 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               23.48  10 
 11 Weems, Khalid                Kutztown                 23.62  13 
 12 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              23.67  12 
 13 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc             23.72  10 
 14 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                23.74  12 
 15 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood                 23.75   9 
 16 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia             23.80  10 
 17 Archer, Teon                 Frostburg St             23.81  11 
 18 Manges, Jordan               Gallaudet                23.83   9 
 19 Bailey, Corey                Frostburg St             23.92  10 
 20 Young, Jarrell               Salisbury                23.94  11 
 21 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             23.96  11 
 22 Mickens, Kareem              Unattached               24.12  13 
 23 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson                24.17  11 
 24 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.18   9 
 25 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia             24.27  10 
 26 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                24.28   9 
 27 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  24.29   7 
 28 Chapey, Derek                Catholic                 24.48   7 
 29 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown                 24.48  12 
 30 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  24.58   8 
 31 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.60   8 
 32 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow             24.63   7 
 33 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             24.79   6 
 34 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               24.89   6 
 35 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               24.90   4 
 36 Claxton, William             Susquehanna              25.21   8 
 37 Mahoney, Timothy             Messiah                  25.23   4 
 38 Benavente, Shawn             Gallaudet                25.27   6 
 39 Bolos, Timothy               Messiah                  25.32   8 
 40 Bennett, Dylan               Alvernia                 25.37   8 
 41 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                25.44   9 
 42 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                  25.45   3 
 43 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                  25.45   6 
 44 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                 25.62   3 
 45 Strum, David                 Keystone                 25.71   7 
 46 Cook, David                  Dickinson                25.75   6 
 47 LaBonte, Brett               York (Pa.)               25.82   4 
 48 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata               25.95   4 
 49 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood                 26.13   5 
 50 Locklear, Daniel             Frostburg St             26.31   2 
 51 Hankinson, Tyler             Immaculata               26.45   5 
 52 Fields, James                Marywood                 26.53   5 
 53 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             26.79   3 
 54 Cassidy, Jake                York (Pa.)               26.87   1 
 55 Spayde, David                Juniata                  27.03   2 
 56 Pastrone, Phil               Catholic                 27.62   1 
 57 Meyer, Justin                Susquehanna              27.86   5 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:21.78   3 
     1) Nice, Brandy                    2) Daniels, Aliya                 
     3) Callaghan, Erin                 4) Stratton, Julie                
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:24.31   2 
     1) Wanner, Heather                 2) Callueng, Lauren               
     3) Brown, Christanna               4) Stoltzfus, Ashley              
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:28.69   2 
     1) Sam, Mary                       2) Bias, Kayla                    
     3) Swanhart, Lanie                 4) Winklbauer, Kelly              
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:30.24   3 
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Hochheiser, Jackie             
     3) Farrell, Caitlin                4) Gore, Hannah                   
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        4:32.46   3 
     1) Miller, Kayla                   2) Seipt, Holly                   
     3) Cunningham, Aja                 4) Maneval, Brooke                
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:32.47   1 
     1) Waddell, Emily                  2) Monnerat, Lauren               
     3) DeMichael, Danielle             4) Wesolowski, Paige              
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:32.52   3 
     1) Perkins, Hannah                 2) Stauffer, Hannah               
     3) Geiselman, Maura                4) Popple, Leah                   
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        4:35.05   2 
     1) Gaines, Erin                    2) Duran, Jecenia                 
     3) Gasmen, Caitlyn                 4) Chizmar, Chelsea               
  9 Gallaudet  'A'                                      4:36.63   2 
     1) Carroll, LaQuita                2) Corthell, Lindsey              
     3) Williams, Kristin               4) McKitty, Shellane              
 10 Keystone  'A'                                       4:42.65   1 
     1) Delevan, Nicole                 2) Wood, Tameka                   
     3) Oyer, Megan                     4) Philippone, Christianne        
 11 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:45.75   1 
     1) Karkuff, Eva                    2) Linton, Sarah                  
     3) Hoagland, Margot                4) Marcello, Carolyn              
 12 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:47.97   2 
     1) Watson, Olivia                  2) Connors, Claire                
     3) Madden, Kellyn                  4) Dougherty, Maggie              
 13 Gettysburg  'C'                                     4:52.04   1 
     1) Burns, Katherine                2) Brennan, Catherine             
     3) Corelli, Jamie                  4) Bell, Katherine                
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:27.73   4 
     1) Harth, Michael                  2) Lamberson, Tyler               
     3) Oyola, Devin                    4) Nelson, Andrew                 
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:28.48   4 
     1) Cogdell, Jonathan               2) Dennis, Calvin                 
     3) Marrow, Rashid                  4) Stone, Bobbie                  
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:28.64   4 
     1) Weems, Khalid                   2) Johnson, Jhaloni               
     3) Jolly, Dontez                   4) Bullaro, Anthony               
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:32.61   2 
     1) Hakimi, Hossein                 2) King, Kenneth                  
     3) Blake, Brandon                  4) Robinson, Matthew              
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:33.50   2 
     1) Entin, Kyle                     2) Gass, Matt                     
     3) Owens, Armond                   4) Hayle, Kwane                   
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        3:34.14   4 
     1) Miller, Brady                   2) Whitehead, Max                 
     3) Zahn, Pat                       4) Kerstetter, Scott              
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:35.61   4 
     1) Chandler, William               2) Herrmann, Eric                 
     3) Lindsey, Miles                  4) Hepner, Mason                  
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:36.64   3 
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus            4) Wojick, Nathan                 
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:37.14   3 
     1) Hartman, Bradley                2) Johnson, Corey                 
     3) Pavlik, E. Reid                 4) McMinn, Brandon                
 10 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:37.55   2 
     1) Panagakos, Alex                 2) Heilman, James                 
     3) Runner, Thomas                  4) Jones, Chris                   
 11 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:37.60   4 
     1) Bamgbose, Samuel                2) Klopcic, JT                    
     3) Melick, Grier                   4) Stern, Dakota                  
 12 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:38.63   2 
     1) Deignan, Eric                   2) Luzzi, Sean                    
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Hill, Wesley                   
 13 Juniata  'A'                                        3:39.65   2 
     1) Guetzlaff, Steven               2) Fridinger, Storm               
     3) Sokirniy, Petro                 4) Barnes, Trenton                
 14 Keystone  'A'                                       3:41.03   3 
     1) Flohr, Jeremy                   2) Joseph, Carl                   
     3) Arrieta, Omar                   4) Ciccone, John                  
 15 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:41.99   1 
     1) Bailey, Corey                   2) Forster, Bradley               
     3) Harris, Malik                   4) Homce, David                   
 16 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:43.22   1 
     1) Petrecca, Alex                  2) Trombetta, David               
     3) Rossiter, Noah                  4) Eppler, Paul                   
 17 Stevenson  'B'                                      3:47.06   3 
     1) Morrow, Jackson                 2) Ferguson, Thomas               
     3) Olin, Brett                     4) Dunn, Quenlan                  
 18 Dickinson  'B'                                      3:47.65   3 
     1) McCarthy, William               2) Nolan, Patrick                 
     3) Sansevere, Matthew              4) Laue, Eli                      
 19 Messiah  'B'                                        3:48.21   2 
     1) Cornelius, Dane                 2) Stearn, Brandon                
     3) Gray, Aaron                     4) Kline, Matthew                 
 20 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                  3:52.63   1 
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Gonzaga, Craig                 
     3) Joseph, Lance                   4) Nesko, Daniel                  
 21 McDaniel  'B'                                       3:54.16   1 
     1) Lapenta, Colin                  2) Gibson, Gavin                  
     3) Johnson, Daniel                 4) Ferguson, Aaron                
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             10:47.81   2 
  2 Rogers, Alissa               Messiah               10:49.40   2 
  3 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg            10:49.87   2 
  4 Ross, Natalie                Messiah               10:55.23   2 
  5 Winklbauer, Kelly            Stevenson             10:55.88   2 
  6 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            10:58.14   2 
  7 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg            10:58.32   2 
  8 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg            11:04.45   2 
  9 Dettore, Olivia              Kutztown              11:09.22   2 
 10 Dongvort, Alexis             Kutztown              11:09.88   2 
 11 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          11:16.04   2 
 12 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr             11:16.18   2 
 13 Mason, Emma                  Messiah               11:17.92   2 
 14 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             11:19.18   2 
 15 Pagano, Valerie              Misericordia          11:32.50   2 
 16 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow          11:35.80   2 
 17 Kopera, Allyson              Juniata               11:36.20   2 
 18 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow          11:44.66   1 
 19 Barbagallo, Emma             Messiah               11:46.21   2 
 20 O'Hara, Molly                Misericordia          11:47.92   2 
 21 Fealtman, Chloe              York (Pa.)            12:08.39   1 
 22 Corthell, Lindsey            Gallaudet             12:09.30   1 
 23 Webb, Sophie                 Bryn Mawr             12:14.19   1 
 24 Howe, Megan                  Elizabethtow          12:16.24   1 
 25 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          12:20.01   1 
 26 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia              12:20.87   1 
 27 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata            12:28.70   1 
 28 Davis, Emily                 Dickinson             12:30.88   1 
 29 Goulden, Allison             Juniata               12:34.53   1 
 30 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson             12:39.96   1 
 31 Pohlod, Ellie                Marywood              12:40.32   1 
 32 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia              12:46.60   1 
 33 Coacci, Alexandra            Marywood              12:51.88   1 
 34 Glennen, Kelsey              Alvernia              12:53.00   1 
 35 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            13:02.41   1 
 36 Hall, Erica                  Salisbury             13:07.61   1 
 37 Sperling, Emily              Salisbury             13:42.35   1 
 38 Sahneyah, Ivy                Gallaudet             14:38.60   1 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingstedt, Otto              Gallaudet              8:51.44   3 
  2 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow           8:55.06   3 
  3 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson              8:55.73   3 
  4 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson              8:57.28   3 
  5 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              8:59.16   3 
  6 Stetson, Mike                Unattached             8:59.19   3 
  7 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            9:01.57   3 
  8 Gash, Langston               Stevenson              9:05.29   3 
  9 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           9:08.37   3 
 10 Schott, Benjamin             Messiah                9:10.30   3 
 11 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             9:13.97   3 
 12 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah                9:14.18   3 
 13 Brady, Noah                  Lebanon Vall           9:16.81   2 
 14 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                9:17.40   3 
 15 Kuchler, Kevin               Catholic               9:18.14   3 
 16 Hanifee, Nick                Unattached             9:18.53   2 
 17 Udell, Nathan                Dickinson              9:19.06   3 
 18 Milton, Malcolm              Salisbury              9:22.51   2 
 19 Zubrycki, Matthew            York (Pa.)             9:23.66   2 
 20 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia               9:25.68   2 
 21 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata                9:26.00   2 
 22 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)             9:26.11   2 
 23 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg             9:26.61   3 
 24 McDonough, Keegan            Elizabethtow           9:27.04   2 
 25 Alansky, Tyler               Elizabethtow           9:28.74   2 
 26 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia           9:30.51   2 
 27 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)             9:31.77   2 
 28 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg             9:32.89   2 
 29 DeJausserand, Justin         Salisbury              9:33.58   2 
 30 Van Dongen, Greg             Juniata                9:34.68   2 
 31 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah                9:35.28   2 
 32 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            9:36.66   2 
 33 Hall, Josh                   Salisbury              9:39.52   1 
 34 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow           9:42.01   1 
 35 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg             9:42.85   3 
 36 Matthews, John               Susquehanna            9:46.92   1 
 37 Perez, Vicente               Gallaudet              9:47.07   1 
 38 Bonasia, Robert              Catholic               9:49.32   1 
 39 Kunstbeck, Dmytro            Juniata                9:54.59   2 
 40 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St           9:55.41   1 
 41 Gang, Michael                Lebanon Vall           9:57.84   1 
 42 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall           9:58.39   1 
 43 Horning, Gregory             Frostburg St          10:00.66   1 
 44 Wood, Michael                Catholic              10:01.43   1 
 45 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)            10:07.80   1 
 46 Allston, Benjamin            Frostburg St          10:09.01   1 
 47 Whitley, Matthew             Frostburg St          10:21.51   1 
 48 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna           10:24.99   1 
 49 Conapitski, Jacob            Alvernia              10:26.78   1 
 50 West, Jonah                  Marywood              10:27.66   1 
 51 Stix, Roman                  Juniata               10:42.87   1 
 52 Colapietro, James            Keystone              10:46.95   1 
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:03.59  
     1) Rinehart, Sarah                 2) DeMichael, Danielle            
     3) Laudenschlager, Julie           4) Asaro, Amanda                  
  2 Juniata  'A'                                       10:45.58  
     1) Kopera, Allyson                 2) Duran, Jecenia                 
     3) Hurst, Vanessa                  4) Chizmar, Chelsea               
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:51.98  
     1) Hause, Lauren                   2) Schwarz, Alyssa                
     3) Stella, Angela                  4) Persing, Leah                  
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                    11:16.44  
     1) Bleil, Christine                2) Cardie, Emily                  
     3) Barrett, Paula                  4) Lamb, Rachael                  
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   8:00.43  
     1) Buck, Jonathan                  2) Deignan, Eric                  
     3) Luzzi, Sean                     4) Hause, Mikael                  
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:05.32  
     1) Panagakos, Alex                 2) Heilman, James                 
     3) Jones, Chris                    4) Runner, Thomas                 
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        8:28.89  
     1) MacMullin, Evan                 2) Meci, Andrew                   
     3) Dimond, Conor                   4) Kunstbeck, Dmytro              
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        8:29.25  
     1) Whitehead, Max                  2) Dyche, Brandin                 
     3) McFeaters, Tyler                4) Moretz, David                  
  5 Stevenson  'A'                                      8:36.23  
     1) Melick, Grier                   2) Michalak, Adam                 
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Smelski, Cooper