Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Centennial Conference - 2/27/2016 to 2/28/2016              
                       Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                            Floy Lewis Bakes Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.05  2015                                                    
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Brittany             Haverford               8.02     E 7.95Q  4 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              8.05     E 7.99Q  3 
  3 Murphy, Taylor               Haverford               8.09     E 8.05Q  2 
  4 Luciano, Jordan              Johns Hopkin            8.16       8.09Q  1 
  5 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                 8.17     E 8.03q  3 
  6 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson               8.13       8.10q  1 
  7 Holman, Tara                 Bryn Mawr               8.22       8.14q  4 
  8 Slauch, Lea                  Swarthmore              8.26       8.21q  3 
  9 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson               8.16       8.22q  2 
 10 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.23q  2 
 11 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin            8.17       8.25q  4 
 12 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg              8.30       8.28q  2 
 13 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                8.31       8.29   1 
 14 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin            8.32       8.30   1 
 15 Colon, Olivia                Swarthmore              8.66       8.47   4 
 16 Khanna, Simran               Swarthmore              8.55       8.50   4 
 17 Tang, Becky                  Swarthmore              8.83       8.69   2  8.684
 18 Donovan, Hollis              Johns Hopkin            8.78       8.69   3  8.685
 19 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr               8.83       8.69   1  8.686
 20 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore              9.10       8.71   3 
 21 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg              8.94       8.94   1 
 22 Thum, Helen                  Swarthmore              9.03       9.05   2 
 -- Lewis, Jessica               Swarthmore              8.49         FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.05  2015                                                    
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Brittany             Haverford               7.95       7.97E  2  10   
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              7.99       8.02E  2   8   
  3 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                 8.03       8.03E  2   6    8.022
  4 Murphy, Taylor               Haverford               8.05       8.03E  2   5    8.030
  5 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson               8.10       8.12   1   4    8.113
  6 Slauch, Lea                  Swarthmore              8.21       8.12   1   3    8.117
  7 Holman, Tara                 Bryn Mawr               8.14       8.23   1   2   
  8 Luciano, Jordan              Johns Hopkin            8.09       8.33   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 26.50  2015                                                    
 Meet Record: M 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
  Conference: C 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                26.61      26.37E  6  10   
  2 Murphy, Taylor               Haverford              26.65      26.43E  6   8   
  3 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin           26.54      26.47E  6   6   
  4 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson              27.01      26.93   5   5   
  5 Steele, Brittany             Haverford              26.88      27.01   6   4   
  6 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                27.20      27.12   5   3   
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel               27.76      27.23   4   2   
  8 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg             27.93      27.36   3   1   
  9 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin           26.92      27.42   5 
 10 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin           28.57      27.68   1 
 11 Boyle, Emily                 Muhlenberg             27.91      27.69   4 
 12 Monnerat, Lauren             Gettysburg             28.08      27.71   3 
 13 Holman, Tara                 Bryn Mawr              27.62      27.97   4 
 14 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           28.38      28.11   2 
 15 Khanna, Simran               Swarthmore             28.70      28.14   1 
 16 Lewis, Jessica               Swarthmore             28.30      28.17   3  28.168
 17 Kleinberg, Hailey            Muhlenberg             28.34      28.17   2  28.169
 18 Luciano, Jordan              Johns Hopkin           27.16      28.24   5  28.235
 19 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson              27.47      28.24   4  28.237
 20 Neiman, Rachel               Johns Hopkin           28.34      28.35   2 
 21 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel               28.12      28.61   3 
 22 Wisdo, Tia                   Ursinus                28.63      28.69   1 
 23 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore             29.05      28.78   1 
 24 Donovan, Hollis              Johns Hopkin           28.54      29.21   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:00.00  2015                                                  
 Meet Record: M   58.34  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
  Conference: C   57.05  3/8/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin           58.62      58.25M  3  10   
  2 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus              1:00.29    1:00.37   3   8   
  3 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin         1:00.30    1:00.52   3   6   
  4 Miller, Hannah               Johns Hopkin         1:01.09    1:00.72   3   5   
  5 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg           1:01.85    1:00.88   3   4   
  6 Camacho, Kayla               Swarthmore           1:02.78    1:01.29   2   3   
  7 Muccio, Kaitlin              Franklin & M         1:02.31    1:01.96   2   2   
  8 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel             1:04.26    1:03.51   1   1   
  9 Roberts, Lauren              Johns Hopkin         1:03.70    1:03.84   2 
 10 Johnson, Breanna             Johns Hopkin         1:05.03    1:04.43   1 
 11 Kelly, Jenna                 Ursinus              1:02.88    1:06.93   2 
 12 Coats, Caroline              Swarthmore           1:06.75    1:06.96   1 
 13 Geary, Laura                 Swarthmore           1:07.43    1:07.25   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:22.50  2015                                                  
 Meet Record: M 2:14.86  2/25/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
  Conference: C 2:08.94  3/15/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie              Haverford            2:17.78    2:16.90E  2  10   
  2 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson            2:18.16    2:18.95E  2   8   
  3 Heacock, Elisa               Johns Hopkin         2:20.64    2:19.66E  2   6   
  4 Thornton, Claire             Muhlenberg           2:21.49    2:21.96E  2   5   
  5 Gasser, Brittany             Ursinus              2:23.17    2:22.68   2   4   
  6 Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin         2:17.97    2:25.08   2   3   
  7 Smith, Caroline              Johns Hopkin         2:18.74    2:25.58   2   2   
  8 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin         2:26.78    2:27.18   2   1   
  9 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson            2:34.03    2:29.49   1 
 10 Burton, Ellie                Johns Hopkin         2:27.23    2:30.36   1 
 11 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin         2:29.24    2:30.73   1 
 12 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel             2:28.93    2:33.81   1 
 13 Wade, Sarah                  Haverford            2:30.13    2:33.99   1 
 14 Connors, Claire              Dickinson            2:33.64    2:34.80   1 
 15 Hood, Jamee                  Muhlenberg           2:36.78    2:35.09   1 
 16 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore           2:36.28    2:35.81   1 
 17 Steckler, Hayley             Muhlenberg           2:36.29    2:36.15   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:18.00  2015                                                  
 Meet Record: M 4:57.17  3/1/2008    Caitlin Bradley, Dickinson                
  Conference: C 4:49.45  3/8/2013    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Nora               Haverford            5:04.94    4:58.12E  2  10   
  2 Nielsen, Sarah               Swarthmore           5:04.97    5:02.50E  2   8   
  3 Meehan, Tess                 Johns Hopkin         5:12.65    5:03.15E  2   6   
  4 Smith, Caroline              Johns Hopkin         5:14.98    5:07.43E  2   5   
  5 Koerner, Felicia             Johns Hopkin         5:08.81    5:09.24E  2   4   
  6 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg           5:14.53    5:19.17   2   3   
  7 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg           5:19.12    5:19.21   2   2   
  8 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson            5:19.10    5:26.89   2   1   
  9 Burton, Ellie                Johns Hopkin         5:26.79    5:31.48   1 
 10 Stahl, Emily                 Johns Hopkin         5:24.73    5:36.47   2 
 11 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson            5:39.41    5:37.13   1 
 12 Serbin, Bret                 Swarthmore           5:44.42    5:38.93   1 
 13 McCarty, Kim                 Muhlenberg           5:44.86    5:42.33   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:37.00  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M  9:55.10  3/1/2015    Sophia Meehan, Johns Hopkins             
  Conference: C  9:34.95  1/26/2013   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meehan, Tess                 Johns Hopkin         9:54.85   10:05.25E  2  10   
  2 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin        10:04.70   10:07.92E  2   8   
  3 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkin        10:12.58   10:10.13E  2   6   
  4 Pacilio, Jamie               Muhlenberg          10:16.73   10:10.55E  2   5   
  5 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson           10:28.48   10:11.06E  2   4   
  6 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson           10:13.79   10:11.48E  2   3   
  7 Giannetti, Nicole            Haverford           10:15.34   10:24.21E  2   2   
  8 Reid-Shaw, Indy              Swarthmore          10:18.25   10:30.27E  2   1   
  9 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson           10:19.88   10:45.13   2 
 10 Palmer, Shaina               Johns Hopkin        10:31.87   10:46.47   2 
 11 LaSpada, Natalia             Johns Hopkin        10:45.90   10:46.66   2 
 12 Snyder, Mallory              Muhlenberg          10:46.83   10:46.99   2 
 13 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg          10:58.14   10:48.63   1 
 14 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin        11:01.92   10:49.67   1 
 15 McLaughlin, Natalie          Swarthmore          10:53.71   10:54.72   1 
 16 Cavanaugh, Mary              Haverford           10:59.92   10:55.19   1 
 17 Freed, Tasha                 Johns Hopkin        10:34.78   10:59.64   2 
 18 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson           10:47.81   11:01.45   2 
 19 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson           11:10.97   11:05.23   1 
 20 Stahl, Emily                 Johns Hopkin        11:05.64   11:15.31   1 
 21 Bukharin, Irina              Swarthmore          10:45.09   11:20.80   2 
 22 Chang, Julia                 Johns Hopkin        11:08.70   11:21.19   1 
 23 Gill, Maggie                 Johns Hopkin        11:18.35   11:25.59   1 
 24 Tendler, Alexandra           Muhlenberg          11:15.63   11:27.34   1 
 -- Boswell, Veronica            Johns Hopkin        10:49.78        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 18:44.00  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M 17:17.29  2/28/2009   Christa Johnson, Ursinus                 
  Conference: C 16:42.57  1/30/2015   Francis Loeb, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia        Haverford           18:03.65   17:34.59E  2  10   
  2 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkin        17:50.37   17:36.25E  2   8   
  3 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson           17:41.39   17:38.45E  2   6   
  4 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin        17:47.79   17:45.50E  2   5   
  5 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson           19:04.94   18:16.64E  2   4   
  6 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford           18:18.42   18:23.41E  2   3   
  7 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson           18:55.34   18:31.73E  2   2   
  8 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr           18:17.42   18:31.90E  2   1   
  9 LaSpada, Natalia             Johns Hopkin        18:52.30   18:32.67E  2 
 10 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg          19:13.12   18:33.83E  2 
 11 Palmer, Shaina               Johns Hopkin        18:32.08   18:34.80E  2 
 12 Cavanaugh, Mary              Haverford           19:07.15   18:51.03   2 
 13 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg          19:19.74   18:55.91   1 
 14 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson           19:58.88   19:00.55   1 
 15 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin        19:27.59   19:02.69   1 
 16 Boswell, Veronica            Johns Hopkin        19:14.93   19:11.08   2 
 17 Allen, Molly                 Haverford           19:49.14   19:34.90   1 
 18 Smith, Julia                 Haverford           19:52.01   19:48.25   1 
 19 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr           19:20.25   19:48.96   1 
 20 Chang, Julia                 Johns Hopkin        19:38.10   20:03.72   1 
 21 Love, Alison                 Haverford           20:02.73   20:33.37   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2015                                                    
 Meet Record: M  8.95  3/1/2015    Kenyetta Givans / Katherine Cavanuagh, Swart
  Conference: C  8.85  3/8/2013    Stephanie Carnevale, Muhlenberg             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              8.82     M 8.93Q  4 
  2 Murphy, Taylor               Haverford               9.55     E 9.44Q  1 
  3 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin            9.45       9.46Q  3 
  4 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg              9.53       9.62Q  2 
  5 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M            9.92       9.53q  4 
  6 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg              9.88       9.71q  2 
  7 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore              9.88       9.75q  3  9.741
  8 Oberholtzer, Tess            Haverford              10.11       9.75q  4  9.750
  9 Roberts, Lauren              Johns Hopkin            9.82       9.85q  1 
 10 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel               11.01      10.29q  4 
 11 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg             10.37      10.32q  2 
 12 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel               10.29      10.34q  3 
 13 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                10.61      10.44   2 
 14 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson              10.44      10.60   1 
 15 Iobst, Elizabeth             Ursinus                10.62      10.79   3 
 16 Clodfelter, Alison           Muhlenberg             10.93      10.92   4 
 17 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              11.11      10.96   1 
 18 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              11.02      11.03   3 
 19 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              11.09      11.21   2 
 20 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M           10.56      11.34   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2015                                                    
 Meet Record: M  8.95  3/1/2015    Kenyetta Givans / Katherine Cavanuagh, Swart
  Conference: C  8.85  3/8/2013    Stephanie Carnevale, Muhlenberg             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              8.93       8.83C  2  10   
  2 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin            9.46       9.36E  2   8   
  3 Murphy, Taylor               Haverford               9.44       9.41E  2   6   
  4 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg              9.62       9.43E  1   5   
  5 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore              9.75       9.65   1   4   
  6 Oberholtzer, Tess            Haverford               9.75       9.91   1   3   
  7 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M            9.53       9.93   2   2   
  8 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg              9.71      10.85   1   1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:50.50  2015                                                  
 Meet Record: M 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
  Conference: C 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                    1:48.51    1:47.06E  2  10   
     1) Steele, Brittany                2) Murphy, Taylor                 
     3) Quigley, Kerry                  4) Oberholtzer, Tess              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      1:50.72    1:47.66E  2   8   
     1) Farrell, Erin                   2) Prijs, Kristen                 
     3) Snyder, Krista                  4) Kelly, Jenna                   
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                   1:51.04    1:49.11E  2   6   
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          1:50.20    1:50.00E  2   5   
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Muccio, Kaitlin                
     3) Kiszka, Aleksandra              4) Ward, Alyssa                   
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                1:51.81    1:50.02E  2   4   
     1) Wallace, Mary Kate              2) Neiman, Rachel                 
     3) Donovan, Hollis                 4) Parsons, Brynn                 
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                     1:52.32    1:51.34   1   3   
     1) Byro, Shantae                   2) Adebayo, Yusrah                
     3) Latourette, Arielle             4) Lawson, Claire                 
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   1:52.34    1:52.51   1   2   
     1) Joseph, Shana                   2) Aldrich, Francesca             
     3) Kleinberg, Hailey               4) Clodfelter, Alison             
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:52.73    1:52.79   1   1   
     1) Slauch, Lea                     2) Allen-Waller, Lulu             
     3) Lewis, Jessica                  4) Charles, Anise                 
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:52.99    1:53.02   1 
     1) Summers, Erin                   2) George, Jamie                  
     3) Thompson, Naji                  4) Germain, Aphnie                
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    1:58.34    2:05.03   1 
     1) Billings, Katie                 2) Vaddi, Prerana                 
     3) Yang, Yue                       4) Cooper, Mary                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:08.00  2015                                                  
 Meet Record: M 4:01.41  2/27/2010   , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
  Conference: C 3:56.53  3/6/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:10.90    4:01.40M  2  10   
     1) Nordquist, Emily                2) Miller, Hannah                 
     3) Cheu, Lindsay                   4) McDonald, Megan                
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      4:07.74    4:09.11   2   8   
     1) Prijs, Kristen                  2) Snyder, Krista                 
     3) Kelly, Jenna                    4) Farrell, Erin                  
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:18.17    4:13.68   2   6   
     1) Allen-Waller, Lulu              2) Beltran, Jen                   
     3) Camacho, Kayla                  4) Slauch, Lea                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:21.76    4:14.22   2   5   
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Kiszka, Aleksandra             
     3) Muccio, Kaitlin                 4) Swisher, Rebecca               
  5 Haverford  'A'                                    4:19.67    4:17.85   2   4   
     1) Oberholtzer, Tess               2) Quigley, Kerry                 
     3) Zamora, Amy                     4) Sullivan, Katie                
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:27.88    4:23.50   1   3   
     1) Wykoff, Alexandra               2) Monnerat, Lauren               
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:47.07    4:26.79   1   2   
     1) Vaddi, Prerana                  2) Gallop, Rebekah                
     3) Yang, Yue                       4) Varnum, Haley                  
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:22.34    4:27.16   1   1   
     1) Summers, Erin                   2) Moore, Sophie                  
     3) Connors, Claire                 4) Watson, Olivia                 
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:20.25    4:31.76   2 
     1) Boyle, Emily                    2) Clodfelter, Alison             
     3) Aldrich, Francesca              4) Gregory, Kaci                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.00  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M  9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                             
                          Neilsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
  Conference: C  9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                             
                          Nielsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                9:43.93    9:33.60E  10   
     1) Koerner, Felicia                2) Brush, Erin                    
     3) Heacock, Elisa                  4) VanSlooten, Hudson             
  2 Haverford  'A'                                               9:39.10E   8   
     1) Sullivan, Katie                 2) Heffernan, Maggie              
     3) Drew, Sophie                    4) Weathers, Nora                 
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                              9:47.43E   6   
     1) Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie      2) Tobias, Lili                   
     3) Hannah, Kate                    4) Nielsen, Sarah                 
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                   10:24.96    9:52.33E   5   
     1) Farrell, Caitlin                2) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana          
     3) George, Jamie                   4) Race, Rebecca                  
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              9:58.54E   4   
     1) Davidson, Emily                 2) Tramontina, Melanie            
     3) Shemeluk, Erin                  4) Thornton, Claire               
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                  10:03.59   10:01.98    3   
     1) Rinehart, Sarah                 2) DeMichael, Danielle            
     3) Laudenschlager, Julie           4) Asaro, Amanda                  
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                     10:09.77   10:22.46    2   
     1) Talerman, Lily                  2) Manto, Gabrielle               
     3) Simpson, Audrey                 4) Engel, Riley                   
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                    10:26.95    1   
     1) Adams, Grace                    2) Weiss, Rachael                 
     3) Zielinski, Julia                4) McCutcheon, Kathleen           
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                               10:58.16  
     1) Minyon, Kelsey                  2) Powell, Carinna                
     3) Lawrence, Amelia                4) Benson, Lucy                   
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                   11:35.13   10:58.31  
     1) Macina, Ashley                  2) Falk, Lily                     
     3) Webb, Sophie                    4) Robinson, Lizzie               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 13:00.00  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M 12:00.19  2/23/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Monagle, McDonald, Shelton, Oneda                 
  Conference: C 11:40.86  3/8/2013    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Johnson, McDonald, Shelton, Monagle               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                   12:06.31   12:34.82E  10   
     1) Giannetti, Nicole               2) Zamora, Amy                    
     3) Drew, Sophie                    4) Keyser-Gibson, Amelia          
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                              12:38.15E   8   
     1) Farrell, Caitlin                2) Moore, Sophie                  
     3) George, Jamie                   4) Shelgren, Mackenzie            
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                             12:42.73E   6   
     1) Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie      2) Beltran, Jen                   
     3) Hannah, Kate                    4) Tobias, Lili                   
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  14:44.40   12:50.80E   5   
     1) Tramontina, Melanie             2) Boyle, Emily                   
     3) Gregory, Kaci                   4) Snyder, Mallory                
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               12:15.53   12:54.51E   4   
     1) Martello, Shannon               2) Neiman, Rachel                 
     3) Popkin, Alex                    4) Brush, Erin                    
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                  13:14.13   12:58.15E   3   
     1) Rinehart, Sarah                 2) Monnerat, Lauren               
     3) DeMichael, Danielle             4) Laudenschlager, Julie          
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                    13:13.08    2   
     1) Weiss, Rachael                  2) Malcolm, Meredith              
     3) Adams, Grace                    4) Zielinski, Julia               
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                   13:33.64   13:14.34    1   
     1) Edwards, Kate                   2) Varnum, Haley                  
     3) Gallop, Rebekah                 4) Hastings, Hannah               
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                     13:06.67   13:16.10  
     1) Manto, Gabrielle                2) Wisdo, Tia                     
     3) Talerman, Lily                  4) Engel, Riley                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.58m  2015                                                  
 Meet Record: M    5-06  1997        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson              1.59m      1.62mE   5-03.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M           1.55m     J1.62mE   5-03.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hammonds, Maya               Johns Hopkin           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Criscione, Jaynie            Johns Hopkin           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75   4.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75   4.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg             1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Hannah               Johns Hopkin           1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                1.47m     J1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Leifield, Rachel             Swarthmore             1.47m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             1.45m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson              1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Studier, Greta               Swarthmore             1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg             1.43m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.35m  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M 12-05.50  2/27/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
  Conference: C 12-07.50  1/29/2010   Alexandra Faust, Muhlenberg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.80m      3.81mE  12-06.00  10   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.81 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                3.00m      3.04m    9-11.75   8   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg             3.20m     J3.04m    9-11.75   6   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              2.95m      2.89m    9-05.75   5   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin           2.80m     J2.89m    9-05.75   4   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wain, Cat                    Johns Hopkin           2.85m      2.74m    8-11.75   3   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg             2.59m      2.59m    8-06.00   1.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mathis, Grace                Haverford              2.70m      2.59m    8-06.00   1.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Li, Penny                    Johns Hopkin           2.45m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Marsh, Nicole                Muhlenberg             2.50m      2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore             2.35m      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             2.60m     J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin           2.50m         NH            
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.20m  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M 18-01.75  3/1/2003    Cheron Walker, Gettysburg                
  Conference: C 18-04.25  1998        Kerry Wilson, Western Maryland           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg             5.41m      5.10m   16-08.75  10   
      5.01m  4.78m  5.10m  4.98m  FOUL  5.02m
  2 Luciano, Jordan              Johns Hopkin           5.23m      5.06m   16-07.25   8   
      5.05m  4.95m  5.06m  FOUL  FOUL  5.01m
  3 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin           5.20m      5.00m   16-05.00   6   
      5.00m  4.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.89m
  4 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin           4.88m      4.99m   16-04.50   5   
      4.81m  4.85m  4.70m  4.55m  4.99m  4.97m
  5 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              5.14m     J4.99m   16-04.50   4   
      4.66m  4.78m  4.76m  FOUL  4.82m  4.99m
  6 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             5.33m      4.96m   16-03.25   3   
      4.51m  4.96m  4.82m  4.74m  FOUL  4.92m
  7 Hammonds, Maya               Johns Hopkin           4.77m      4.91m   16-01.50   2   
      4.42m  4.91m  4.72m  FOUL  4.79m  4.82m
  8 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M           5.08m      4.89m   16-00.50   1   
      4.55m  FOUL  4.89m  4.74m  4.62m  PASS
  9 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel               4.96m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.12m  FOUL  4.74m  4.59m  4.58m  FOUL
 10 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M           5.00m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.43m  4.58m  4.66m           
 11 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                5.09m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.51m  4.62m  3.88m           
 12 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin           4.58m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.32m  FOUL  4.55m           
 13 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             4.65m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.17m  3.42m           
 14 Criscione, Jaynie            Johns Hopkin           4.83m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.16m  4.42m           
 15 McKenna, Jacqueline          Muhlenberg             4.53m      4.38m   14-04.50 
      FOUL  4.20m  4.38m           
 16 Gomez, Amira                 Ursinus                4.50m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.03m  4.25m  4.18m           
 17 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                4.29m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  4.08m  4.10m           
 18 Williams, Emily              Haverford              4.60m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.94m  3.37m  4.09m           
 19 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                4.28m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.03m  3.98m  4.07m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E   10.85m  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M 38-08.25  1997        Catherine Laine, Swarthmore              
  Conference: C 38-08.25  1997        Laine & Peterkin, Swarthmore             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg            11.18m     11.37mE  37-03.75  10   
      11.34m  FOUL  11.37m  10.91m  11.04m  10.80m
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin          10.96m     11.01mE  36-01.50   8   
      11.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Reikowski, Elizabeth         Haverford             10.48m     10.51m   34-05.75   6   
      FOUL  10.51m  10.35m  10.11m  9.58m  PASS
  4 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin          10.64m     10.40m   34-01.50   5   
      10.40m  10.39m  FOUL  10.39m  FOUL  10.21m
  5 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M          10.48m     10.24m   33-07.25   4   
      9.73m  9.83m  8.98m  9.53m  9.59m  10.24m
  6 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin          10.17m     10.15m   33-03.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.15m  9.79m  10.00m  9.12m
  7 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel               9.87m     10.12m   33-02.50   2   
      9.55m  9.73m  9.87m  9.54m  10.12m  9.93m
  8 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus               10.03m     10.09m   33-01.25   1   
      10.04m  9.88m  10.09m  10.08m  9.90m  9.86m
  9 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             9.89m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.64m  9.81m  9.20m  8.97m  8.98m  9.61m
 10 Studier, Greta               Swarthmore             9.96m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  9.54m           
 11 McKenna, Jacqueline          Muhlenberg             9.54m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  9.63m         
 12 Gomez, Amira                 Ursinus                9.62m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.06m  9.28m  9.55m           
 13 Mathis, Grace                Haverford              9.79m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.23m  9.36m           
 14 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                9.67m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.05m  9.03m  9.24m           
 15 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                9.78m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.05m  FOUL  9.19m           
 16 Steele, Brittany             Haverford             10.51m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.65m  2015                                                 
 Meet Record: M 44-08.25  3/1/2015    Osazenoriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore           
  Conference: C 44-08.75  3/6/2014    Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Claire              Haverford             12.31m     11.79mE  38-08.25  10   
      11.66m  11.75m  11.69m  11.79m  11.65m  11.49m
  2 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg            12.06m     11.31m   37-01.25   8   
      FOUL  10.55m  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  11.24m
  3 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin          10.77m     11.04m   36-02.75   6   
      9.86m  9.77m  10.22m  FOUL  10.31m  11.04m
  4 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg            10.81m     10.95m   35-11.25   5   
      10.95m  10.62m  10.78m  9.93m  10.66m  10.61m
  5 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson             10.32m     10.35m   33-11.50   4   
      9.60m  10.01m  9.62m  9.50m  9.45m  10.35m
  6 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg            10.43m     10.23m   33-06.75   3   
      9.66m  9.73m  9.71m  9.43m  10.23m  10.21m
  7 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin          10.56m     10.15m   33-03.75   2   
      9.98m  9.32m  9.76m  10.03m  9.43m  10.15m
  8 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg            10.48m     10.14m   33-03.25   1   
      9.83m  9.62m  FOUL  9.92m  10.14m  9.30m
  9 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg             9.79m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.69m  9.88m  9.69m  10.13m  9.28m  9.62m
 10 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson             10.30m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  9.37m           
 11 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr              8.61m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  7.51m  FOUL           
 12 Campbell, Briana             Ursinus                8.42m      8.56m   28-01.00 
      FOUL  7.71m  8.56m           
 13 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             8.81m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  7.66m  7.18m           
 14 Leep-Lazar, Julia            Muhlenberg             9.48m      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:30.20     690
  2 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              2:31.49     674
  3 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                2:32.58     661
  4 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin           2:34.82     634
  5 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             2:47.34     492
  6 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson              2:50.31     460
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              2:55.75     406
 -- Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin              9.42   3    824
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin              9.75   1    759
  3 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  10.37   1    644
  4 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                10.45   2    630
  5 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                10.69   2    589
  6 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               11.01   2    535
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                11.11   3    519
  8 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg               12.41   1    328
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg               1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin             5.23m   17-02.00    623
      4.82m  FOUL  5.23m            
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.98m   16-04.25    554
      FOUL  4.98m  4.87m            
  3 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                4.39m   14-05.00    401
      4.39m  4.35m  4.31m            
  4 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                4.28m   14-00.50    374
      3.88m  4.04m  4.28m            
  5 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               4.10m   13-05.50    331
      4.10m  4.02m  4.02m            
  6 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg               3.97m   13-00.25    301
      3.97m  3.74m  3.92m            
  7 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                3.93m   12-10.75    292
      3.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             3.04m    9-11.75    114
      FOUL  3.04m  PASS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin            10.41m   34-02.00    556
      8.10m  9.28m  10.41m            
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  8.91m   29-02.75    458
      FOUL  8.91m  8.57m            
  3 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.63m  7.59m  8.05m            
  4 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg               7.70m   25-03.25    380
      7.37m  7.70m  7.40m            
  5 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             7.69m   25-02.75    379
      FOUL  7.41m  7.69m            
  6 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               7.63m   25-00.50    375
      FOUL  7.05m  7.63m            
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                6.50m   21-04.00    303
      6.50m  6.24m  6.27m            
  8 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                6.14m   20-01.75    280
      6.14m  5.73m  5.96m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
        ECAC: E    15                                                          
 Meet Record: M  3185  2/22/2013   Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins                
  Conference: C  3497  3/13/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin            3179       3281M  10   
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 2728       2829E   8   
  3 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                          2652E   6   
  4 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg                         2377E   5   
  5 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                          2165E   4   
  6 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg              2107       2058E   3   
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                          1961E   2   
  8 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            3121       1896E   1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2016                                                    
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, TJ                   Johns Hopkin            7.24     E 6.98Q  2 
  2 Ferguson, Rafael             Johns Hopkin            6.96     E 7.03Q  3 
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M            7.25     E 7.07Q  4 
  4 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              7.31       7.28Q  1 
  5 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                 7.08     E 7.10q  2 
  6 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg              7.26       7.19q  4 
  7 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin            7.35       7.29q  2 
  8 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson               7.32       7.31q  1 
  9 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg              7.24       7.32q  3  7.314
 10 Mollick, Alexander           Johns Hopkin            7.21       7.32q  1  7.318
 11 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson               7.28       7.36q  3  7.354
 12 Frost, Alex                  Haverford               7.31       7.36q  2  7.358
 13 Sayde, Peter                 Swarthmore              7.41       7.43   3 
 14 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                7.50       7.44   4 
 15 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg              7.53       7.47   4 
 16 Nedyalkov, Tihomir           Franklin & M            7.64       7.53   2 
 17 Black, Stephen               Dickinson               7.61       7.58   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2016                                                    
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M            7.07       7.02E  2  10   
  2 Ferguson, Rafael             Johns Hopkin            7.03       7.04E  2   8    7.034
  3 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                 7.10       7.04E  2   6    7.040
  4 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg              7.19       7.19   1   5   
  5 Reeves, TJ                   Johns Hopkin            6.98       7.24   2   4   
  6 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin            7.29       7.27   1   3   
  7 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              7.28       7.29   1   2   
  8 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson               7.31       7.35   1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 22.80  2016                                                    
 Meet Record: M 22.25  3/1/2015    Evan Friend, Franklin & Marshall            
  Conference: C 22.21  2/15/2003   Quinlan Amos, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           22.46      22.15C  4  10   
  2 Lynch, Liam                  Haverford              22.90      22.75E  4   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                22.89      22.88   4   6   
  4 Ferguson, Rafael             Johns Hopkin           22.92      22.90   3   5   
  5 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin           23.28      22.97   3   4   
  6 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           23.34      23.09   3   3   
  7 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford              23.28      23.25   3   2   
  8 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson              23.58      23.40   2   1   
  9 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg             23.37      23.44   2 
 10 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin           24.12      23.66   1 
 11 Mollick, Alexander           Johns Hopkin           23.56      23.72   2 
 12 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson              23.92      24.50   1 
 13 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             24.90      24.95   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 50.80  2016                                                    
 Meet Record: M 49.43  2/25/2012   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
  Conference: C 48.67  2/19/2011   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam                  Haverford              50.28      49.85E  4  10   
  2 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin           50.89      50.91   4   8   
  3 Pope, Samuel                 Ursinus                50.79      51.03   4   6   
  4 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford              51.87      51.08   3   5   
  5 Lee, Ethan                   Swarthmore             52.11      51.57   3   4   
  6 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           52.05      51.70   3   3   
  7 Camous, Daniel               Johns Hopkin           51.70      51.93   4   2   
  8 Warren, Benjamin             Swarthmore             52.38      52.15   3   1   
  9 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg             51.86      52.26   3 
 10 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                52.78      52.95   2 
 11 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             52.84      53.01   2 
 12 Scott, Justin                Gettysburg             54.94      53.28   2 
 13 Pontani, Florian             Johns Hopkin           54.23      53.86   2 
 14 Crane, Alex                  Swarthmore             55.25      54.46   1 
 15 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M           55.85      55.15   1 
 16 Shelley, Zach                Johns Hopkin           51.59      55.48   4 
 17 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             55.45      55.67   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:57.50  2016                                                  
 Meet Record: M 1:52.36  3/2/2014    Andrew Carey, Johns Hopkins               
  Conference: C 1:48.66  1/31/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus              1:56.10    1:54.05E  3  10   
  2 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford            1:54.70    1:54.59E  3   8   
  3 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkin         1:56.51    1:56.18E  3   6   
  4 Yared, Dominic               Johns Hopkin         1:56.56    1:56.32E  3   5   
  5 Gottuso, Sam                 Johns Hopkin         1:56.71    1:56.87E  3   4   
  6 Calantoni, Anthony           Muhlenberg           1:56.83    1:56.98E  3   3   
  7 Fong, Tyler                  Haverford            1:58.21    1:57.61   3   2   
  8 Kurtz, Peter                 Haverford            1:58.66    1:58.29   2   1   
  9 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford            1:57.62    1:58.40   3 
 10 Mullins, Corey               Muhlenberg           1:59.22    1:58.55   2 
 11 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel             2:02.79    2:00.93   2 
 12 Arikatla, Arvind             Johns Hopkin         2:03.36    2:01.76   2 
 13 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson            2:02.15    2:03.57   2 
 14 McCarthy, William            Dickinson            2:08.90    2:06.16   1 
 15 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson            2:06.81    2:06.38   1 
 16 Saxon, Jacob                 Muhlenberg           2:08.61    2:06.52   1 
 17 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg           2:09.96    2:06.79   1 
 18 Ammons, Dylann               Ursinus              2:09.31    2:06.89   1 
 19 Woodhouse, Ian               Haverford            2:03.91    2:07.09   2 
 20 Funge, Chris                 Muhlenberg           2:10.45    2:11.90   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:25.00  2016                                                  
 Meet Record: M 4:14.03  3/2/2014    Charlie Marquardt, Haverford              
  Conference: C 4:00.96  1/25/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford            4:05.34    4:18.20E  3  10   
  2 Woods, Henry                 Haverford            4:17.86    4:18.48E  3   8   
  3 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson            4:24.29    4:19.52E  3   6   
  4 Pourshalchi, Scott           Johns Hopkin         4:20.89    4:21.67E  3   5   
  5 Pavarini, Tom                Johns Hopkin         4:22.51    4:22.68E  3   4   
  6 Thornton, Charles            Johns Hopkin         4:26.88    4:23.98E  3   3   
  7 Peet, Graham                 Haverford            4:28.34    4:27.88   3   2   
  8 Schneider, Julian            Haverford            4:27.49    4:28.69   3   1   
  9 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo      Haverford            4:29.31    4:29.96   3 
 10 Bier, Daniel                 Johns Hopkin         4:40.00    4:32.43   2 
 11 Colgan, William              Swarthmore           4:37.75    4:35.60   2 
 12 Brier, Mike                  Haverford            4:23.45    4:38.12   3 
 13 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson            4:41.49    4:38.53   2 
 14 Boyle, Joseph                Haverford            4:37.62    4:39.14   2 
 15 Willig, Matt                 Haverford            4:36.53    4:39.25   2 
 16 Sheehan, Scott               Johns Hopkin         4:44.42    4:39.29   1 
 17 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg           4:45.69    4:41.72   1 
 18 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg           4:41.63    4:42.68   2 
 19 Ristow, Bill                 Haverford            4:44.85    4:43.38   1 
 20 Sullivan, Will               Swarthmore           4:45.54    4:43.40   1 
 21 Demaree, Marshall            Johns Hopkin         4:43.17    4:44.55   1 
 22 Doran, Alex                  Johns Hopkin         4:43.76    4:44.74   1 
 23 Tesfay, Aron                 Franklin & M         4:47.39    4:45.16   1 
 24 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M         4:37.75    4:46.34   2 
 25 Condotti, Alex               Johns Hopkin         4:40.83    4:46.48   2 
 26 Morbeck, Brad                Haverford            4:42.63    4:47.16   2 
 27 Reid, Philip                 Haverford            4:42.88    4:47.38   1 
 28 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg           4:45.23    4:49.22   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:50.00  2016                                                  
 Meet Record: M 8:33.12  3/2/2014    Chris Stadler, Haverford                  
  Conference: C 8:06.56  2/6/2016    Charlie Marquardt, Haverford              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford            8:12.21    8:38.69E  3  10   
  2 Woods, Henry                 Haverford            8:28.43    8:39.25E  3   8   
  3 Flank, Jaryd                 Muhlenberg           8:42.57    8:41.71E  3   6   
  4 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haverford            8:43.74    8:42.44E  3   5   
  5 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore           8:49.08    8:44.87E  3   4   
  6 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford            8:49.91    8:47.48E  3   3   
  7 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin         8:44.71    8:47.61E  3   2   
  8 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin         8:46.79    8:47.72E  3   1   
  9 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg           8:47.36    8:50.47   3 
 10 Fielder, Brandon             Johns Hopkin         8:38.43    8:52.66   3 
 11 McMullin, John               Johns Hopkin         8:44.65    8:54.46   3 
 12 Gorman, Jimmy                Haverford            8:55.75    8:59.59   2 
 13 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin         8:52.19    8:59.88   3 
 14 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson            8:59.16    9:00.61   2 
 15 Stellar, Ian                 Haverford            8:59.22    9:02.85   2 
 16 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin         8:59.67    9:03.63   2 
 17 Verner-Crist, Dylan          Haverford            8:53.44    9:03.97   3 
 18 Stadler, James               Haverford            9:01.94    9:04.72   1 
 19 Udell, Nathan                Dickinson            9:02.74    9:05.01   1 
 20 Thornton, Charles            Johns Hopkin         8:48.67    9:05.50   3 
 21 Arnold, Stefan               Johns Hopkin         8:56.18    9:05.86   2 
 22 Agrawal, Mayank              Swarthmore           9:10.76    9:08.43   1 
 23 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haverford            9:08.01    9:09.68   1 
 24 Wall, Liam                   Johns Hopkin         8:50.75    9:10.30   3 
 25 Satterthwaite, Lincoln       Haverford            9:04.06    9:10.58   1 
 26 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore           8:55.28    9:12.46   2 
 27 Peters, Kevin                Johns Hopkin         9:09.17    9:14.24   1 
 28 Herlihy, Ryan                Haverford            9:09.70    9:15.99   1 
 29 Taylor, Giacomo              Johns Hopkin         9:03.58    9:17.98   1 
 30 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson            9:13.70    9:19.80   1 
 31 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg           9:12.39    9:21.50   1 
 32 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson            8:57.28    9:27.68   2 
 33 Hickson, Oliver              Johns Hopkin         9:08.48    9:27.72   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 15:24.00  2016                                                 
 Meet Record: M 14:33.59  3/1/2014    Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
  Conference: C 14:12.77  1/27/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haverford           15:10.38   15:22.58E  10   
  2 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin        15:03.24   15:23.32E   8   
  3 Verner-Crist, Dylan          Haverford           15:09.53   15:31.35    6   
  4 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson           15:20.91   15:34.92    5   
  5 Hale, Charlie                Haverford           15:36.82   15:36.34    4   
  6 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford           15:28.49   15:36.68    3   
  7 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin        15:26.05   15:38.51    2   
  8 Hamilton, Evan               Haverford           15:34.97   15:38.84    1   
  9 Duncan, Jeff                 Haverford           15:15.43   15:41.56  
 10 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson           15:37.79   15:42.38  
 11 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin        15:23.10   16:02.33  
 12 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson           15:44.84   16:04.91  
 13 Hickson, Oliver              Johns Hopkin        15:59.92   16:10.70  
 14 Iuliucci, Joseph             Ursinus             16:03.66   16:14.31  
 15 Braun, Jeff                  Johns Hopkin        16:07.72   16:34.48  
 16 Scola, Billy                 Johns Hopkin        15:42.52   16:36.10  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2016                                                    
 Meet Record: M  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
  Conference: C  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               8.38     E 8.53Q  2 
  2 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M            8.53       8.71Q  1 
  3 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford               8.95       8.69q  2 
  4 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                 9.00       8.91q  2 
  5 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin            8.91       8.95q  1 
  6 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg              9.21       9.30q  1 
  7 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin            9.80       9.63q  2 
  8 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg              8.95       9.92q  1 
  9 Best, Juan                   Swarthmore             10.33      10.27q  2 
 10 Pilsbury, Colin              Swarthmore              9.68      12.05q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2016                                                    
 Meet Record: M  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
  Conference: C  8.33  3/1/2015    Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               8.53       8.37E  2  10   
  2 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M            8.71       8.42E  2   8   
  3 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford               8.69       8.83   2   6   
  4 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                 8.91       8.85   2   5   
  5 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin            8.95       8.90   1   4   
  6 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg              9.30       9.30   1   3   
  7 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg              9.92       9.51   1   2   
  8 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin            9.63       9.69   1   1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:33.50  2016                                                  
 Meet Record: M 1:31.07  2/25/2012   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Vaughn, Sullivan, Reinhart, Rice                  
  Conference: C 1:30.71  3/7/2008    , Gettysburg                              
                         Van Arsdale, Keane, Hastings, Mavraganis          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                    1:32.63    1:32.43E  2  10   
     1) Lynch, Liam                     2) Yellets, Jonathan              
     3) Frost, Alex                     4) Ainsley, Jeff                  
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                                 1:33.31E  1   8   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan                2) Pope, Samuel                   
     3) Keyser, Erich                   4) McCormick, Skyler              
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                           1:33.57   1   6   
     1) Reeves, TJ                      2) Camous, Daniel                 
     3) Isales, Ray                     4) Mollick, Alexander             
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                   1:34.63    1:33.95   2   5   
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Artemoiu, Joseph                4) Andrews, Travis                
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:35.88    1:36.77   2   4   
     1) Sayde, Peter                    2) Warren, Benjamin               
     3) Lee, Ethan                      4) Reyes, Jordan                  
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                                1:39.76   1   3   
     1) Panagakos, Alex                 2) Lapenta, Colin                 
     3) Nguyen, Loi                     4) Ferguson, Aaron                
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              1:51.17   1   2   
     1) Funge, Chris                    2) Mitchell, Andrew               
     3) Zucker, Aaron                   4) McCarthy, Henry                
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          1:33.95         DQ   2  Zone Violation 3-4
     1) Chen, Jinxin                    2) Pekeshe, George                
     3) Barraby, Roger                  4) Benjamin, Jabari               
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                    1:36.46         DQ   1  Exch Zone Violation
     1) Lindsey, Miles                  2) Black, Stephen                 
     3) Cook, David                     4) Manganaro, Mark                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:28.00  2016                                                  
 Meet Record: M 3:23.88  2/23/2002   , Gettysburg                              
  Conference: C 3:19.99  2/10/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Sykora, Coulston, Grant, Mahaniah                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                    3:28.69    3:26.26E  2  10   
     1) Yellets, Jonathan               2) Frost, Alex                    
     3) Gabriel, Dorvil                 4) Lynch, Liam                    
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:24.13    3:27.06E  2   8   
     1) Pope, Samuel                    2) Mitchell, Jequan               
     3) Keyser, Erich                   4) Mackin, Andrew                 
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:31.62    3:28.10   2   6   
     1) Friend, Evan                    2) Hoffman, Michael               
     3) Chen, Jinxin                    4) Krell, Brad                    
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:30.13    3:28.38   2   5   
     1) Camous, Daniel                  2) Holmgren, Trevor               
     3) Dembinski, Robert               4) Poore, Jesse                   
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:34.09    3:30.48   2   4   
     1) Warren, Benjamin                2) Reyes, Jordan                  
     3) Crane, Alex                     4) Lee, Ethan                     
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:36.82    3:34.15   1   3   
     1) Waleski, Jake                   2) Bessette, Mike                 
     3) Levine, Dylan                   4) Marrero, Jonathan              
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:36.64    3:35.63   1   2   
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Trombetta, David               
     3) Scott, Justin                   4) Wojick, Nathan                 
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:32.02    3:39.71   2   1   
     1) Lindsey, Miles                  2) McCarthy, William              
     3) Cook, David                     4) Manganaro, Mark                
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                     3:37.55    3:48.87   1 
     1) Lapenta, Colin                  2) Gibson, Gavin                  
     3) Ferguson, Aaron                 4) Nguyen, Loi                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2016                                                  
 Meet Record: M 7:55.59  3/1/2014    , Haverford                               
                         Keny, Rada, Rasmussen, Marquardt                  
  Conference: C 7:43.72  1/28/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Loutrel, Davis, Ntusi, Paranya                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                8:11.09    7:59.23E  10   
     1) Reinhart, Tom                   2) Takata, Colton                 
     3) Gottuso, Sam                    4) Yared, Dominic                 
  2 Haverford  'A'                                               7:59.26E   8   
     1) Morgan, Greg                    2) Gooding, Ryan                  
     3) Goings, Chris                   4) Schneider, Julian              
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                     8:05.32    8:02.51E   6   
     1) Panagakos, Alex                 2) Heilman, James                 
     3) Jones, Chris                    4) Runner, Thomas                 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                              8:05.73E   5   
     1) Mullins, Corey                  2) Veidis, Nick                   
     3) Flank, Jaryd                    4) Calantoni, Anthony             
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                    8:59.52    8:09.11    4   
     1) Chandler, William               2) Herrmann, Eric                 
     3) Sansevere, Matthew              4) Hepner, Mason                  
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                              8:11.10    3   
     1) Branch, Corey                   2) Arbuckle, Stuart               
     3) Castro-Wehr, Dominic            4) Green, Paul                    
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                     8:17.31    2   
     1) Williams, Bryce                 2) Vallacchi, John                
     3) Whalen, Michael                 4) Lyman, Spencer                 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                              8:17.90    1   
     1) Wojick, Nathan                  2) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus           
     3) Robinson, Matthew               4) Petrecca, Alex                 
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                      9:18.44    8:42.27  
     1) Davis, Nolan                    2) Kelly, Mitchell                
     3) Cirafesi, Evan                  4) Voyack, Andrew                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:38.00  2016                                                 
 Meet Record: M 10:17.06  3/1/2003    , Muhlenberg                             
                          Cash, Phillips, Kipp, Elson                       
  Conference: C  9:56.01  2/21/2011   , Haverford                              
                          Arnold, Golato, Schoch, Milic-Strkalj             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                             10:28.99E  10   
     1) Branch, Corey                   2) Reyes, Jordan                  
     3) Castro-Wehr, Dominic            4) Green, Paul                    
  2 Haverford  'A'                                   10:00.32   10:30.22E   8   
     1) Morgan, Greg                    2) Oji, Zach                      
     3) Goings, Chris                   4) Fong, Tyler                    
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                  12:37.06   10:32.67E   6   
     1) Petrecca, Alex                  2) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus           
     3) Wojick, Nathan                  4) Taber, Benjamin                
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                    10:42.72   10:35.82E   5   
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Lapenta, Colin                 
     3) Panagakos, Alex                 4) Heilman, James                 
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               10:15.32   10:38.86    4   
     1) Taylor, Giacomo                 2) Pontani, Florian               
     3) Dembinski, Robert               4) Peters, Kevin                  
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                    10:44.51    3   
     1) Lyman, Spencer                  2) Barraby, Roger                 
     3) Vallacchi, John                 4) Williams, Bryce                
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                              10:45.89    2   
     1) Herrmann, Eric                  2) Cook, David                    
     3) Nolan, Patrick                  4) Chandler, William              
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                             11:10.60    1   
     1) Bibeau, Stuart                  2) Bessette, Mike                 
     3) Sroka, Stephen                  4) Saxon, Jacob                   
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                     11:44.88   11:17.68  
     1) Voyack, Andrew                  2) Kelly, Mitchell                
     3) Cirafesi, Evan                  4) Iuliucci, Joseph               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.93m  2016                                                  
 Meet Record: M    6-09  1998        Steve Dawson, Swarthmore                  
  Conference: C 6-10.75  2009        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg             1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Belkin, Daniel               Swarthmore             1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75   4.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75   4.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg             1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin           1.83m     J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pope, Samuel                 Ursinus                1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg             1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hejna, Benjamin              Swarthmore             1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E    4.50m  2016                                                 
 Meet Record: M    15-09  2/28/2015   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
  Conference: C 17-00.75  2/20/2015   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin           5.20m      5.00mE  16-04.75  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kossak, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           4.35m      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           3.90m      3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  PPP 
  4 Nolan, William               Gettysburg             3.80m     J3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin           3.75m     J3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO    P   XO  PPP 
  6 Huang, Benjamin              Johns Hopkin           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Van Aken, Greg               Haverford              3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50   2   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Friend, Adam                 Ursinus                3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   1   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Daniel              McDaniel               3.80m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Saltzman, Jon                Swarthmore             3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E    6.65m  2016                                                 
 Meet Record: M 23-05.25  3/1/2009    Anno & Maybank, F&M - McDaniel           
  Conference: C    23-06  2/18/2005   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg             6.44m      6.55m   21-06.00  10   
      6.43m  FOUL  6.29m  FOUL  6.43m  6.55m
  2 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg             6.86m     J6.55m   21-06.00   8   
      6.16m  6.26m  4.91m  6.41m  6.03m  6.55m
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           6.57m      6.45m   21-02.00   6   
      6.10m  5.23m  PASS  6.13m  6.45m  5.30m
  4 Pope, Samuel                 Ursinus                6.56m      6.09m   19-11.75   5   
      6.09m  FOUL  6.09m  5.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg             6.01m     J6.09m   19-11.75   4   
      5.82m  FOUL  6.09m  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Belkin, Daniel               Swarthmore             5.93m      6.01m   19-08.75   3   
      5.65m  5.84m  5.98m  5.55m  5.80m  6.01m
  7 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson              6.31m      5.99m   19-08.00   2   
      3.78m  5.04m  5.99m  FOUL  5.90m  FOUL
  8 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              6.35m      5.98m   19-07.50   1   
      5.63m  5.98m  5.96m  5.66m  5.86m  5.70m
  9 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin           6.67m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m  5.90m  5.91m  5.82m
 10 Hejna, Benjamin              Swarthmore             6.02m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.70m  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Sayde, Peter                 Swarthmore             5.83m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.55m  5.70m  5.75m           
 12 Chan, Chris                  Swarthmore             5.99m     J5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.70m  FOUL  5.75m           
 13 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             5.72m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.52m  5.49m  5.58m           
 14 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg             5.65m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.47m           
 15 Butcher, Lincoln             Gettysburg             5.83m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                6.12m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      PASS  FOUL  5.29m           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m  2016                                                 
 Meet Record: M 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
  Conference: C 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pope, Samuel                 Ursinus               14.09m     13.99mE  45-10.75  10   
      13.99m  13.80m  13.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg            12.84m     13.16m   43-02.25   8   
      12.89m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  PASS
  3 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford             13.33m     13.03m   42-09.00   6   
      12.62m  12.50m  12.73m  FOUL  12.25m  13.03m
  4 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin          12.60m     12.88m   42-03.25   5   
      12.82m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  12.86m
  5 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin          12.57m     12.82m   42-00.75   4   
      12.55m  PASS  12.39m  12.14m  12.52m  12.82m
  6 Butcher, Lincoln             Gettysburg            12.15m     12.53m   41-01.50   3   
      11.19m  12.20m  12.22m  11.84m  12.53m  12.22m
  7 Belkin, Daniel               Swarthmore            12.77m     12.52m   41-01.00   2   
      12.52m  11.95m  11.94m  12.19m  12.49m  12.51m
  8 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M          12.42m     12.25m   40-02.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m  12.07m  FOUL  12.16m
  9 Hejna, Benjamin              Swarthmore            12.15m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.17m  11.55m  12.15m  FOUL  12.19m  11.66m
 10 Gill, Harpreet               Johns Hopkin          12.88m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.99m  11.81m  12.16m           
 11 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg            12.69m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.00m           
 12 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson             12.70m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.88m  11.96m  11.92m           
 13 Oji, Zach                    Haverford             12.13m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.56m  11.67m  11.53m           
 14 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg            11.87m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.62m           
 15 Nedyalkov, Tihomir           Franklin & M          12.07m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.18m  11.34m  11.41m           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ECAC: E   14.35m  2016                                                 
 Meet Record: M 51-10.50  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
  Conference: C    52-11  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M          15.74m     15.89mE  52-01.75  10   
      15.67m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.18m  15.89m
  2 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin          13.19m     14.05m   46-01.25   8   
      13.65m  12.99m  FOUL  12.14m  13.79m  14.05m
  3 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg            13.91m     13.76m   45-01.75   6   
      13.76m  13.49m  FOUL  13.24m  13.17m  FOUL
  4 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel              13.43m     13.56m   44-06.00   5   
      13.17m  13.56m  12.98m  12.80m  13.02m  FOUL
  5 Nessenson, David             Johns Hopkin          13.00m     13.50m   44-03.50   4   
      13.27m  12.97m  13.10m  12.88m  13.50m  FOUL
  6 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg            12.94m     13.46m   44-02.00   3   
      12.69m  13.46m  12.73m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jansen, Andrew               Swarthmore            12.78m     13.45m   44-01.50   2   
      12.12m  11.73m  13.06m  12.74m  13.45m  12.97m
  8 Myers, Adam                  Ursinus               13.70m     12.94m   42-05.50   1   
      12.94m  12.80m  FOUL  12.39m  12.52m  12.36m
  9 Williams, Ramon              Franklin & M          11.99m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.73m  FOUL  10.90m  11.68m  12.73m
 10 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson             13.34m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.10m  FOUL  12.72m           
 11 Davis, Malcolm               Dickinson             12.40m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.70m           
 12 Parry, Rob                   Haverford             12.60m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.66m  FOUL  12.32m           
 13 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin          12.71m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.87m  12.24m               
 14 Berger, Erik                 Muhlenberg            12.34m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.16m  FOUL           
 15 Legaspi, Josiah              Haverford             12.90m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.86m  FOUL           
 16 Havkins, Michael             Muhlenberg            14.07m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.11m  12.09m           
 17 Donnelly, Thomas             Ursinus               11.71m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.59m  11.95m           
 18 Hunt, Jared                  Swarthmore            11.20m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.56m  11.82m  11.25m           
 19 Goode, Antonio               Ursinus               11.72m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.43m  10.78m  11.47m           
 20 Creyer, Brandon              McDaniel              11.80m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.00m  FOUL           
 21 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel              11.39m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.79m  10.72m  10.83m           
 -- Rosenthal, Kevin             McDaniel              11.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 7.40     745
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              7.41     742
  3 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin              7.62     675
  4 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin              7.76     631
  5 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore                7.81     616
  6 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore                7.85     604
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin           2:42.52     846
  2 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore             2:59.53     669
  3 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin           3:01.36     651
  4 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore             3:03.43     631
  5 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              3:04.55     620
  6 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           3:04.62     620
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.41   1    881
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              9.15   2    713
  3 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore                9.34   2    673
  4 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin              9.39   2    662
  5 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin              9.50   1    639
  6 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore               10.22   1    500
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore               2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.21m  6.56m  4.35m            
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                6.12m   20-01.00    613
      5.46m  6.12m  6.12m            
  3 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore               5.93m   19-05.50    571
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL            
  4 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.39m  5.54m  5.78m            
  5 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             5.44m   17-10.25    469
      FOUL  5.44m  FOUL            
  6 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               5.28m   17-04.00    437
      5.17m  5.28m  5.12m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore              12.41m   40-08.75    631
      12.17m  11.07m  12.41m            
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            11.57m   37-11.50    580
      10.98m  10.80m  11.57m            
  3 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin            11.29m   37-00.50    563
      11.29m  10.76m  10.63m            
  4 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin            10.87m   35-08.00    538
      10.87m  10.12m  9.90m            
  5 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               10.71m   35-01.75    528
      10.23m  10.71m  10.64m            
  6 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               9.87m   32-04.75    478
      9.17m  9.21m  9.87m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
        ECAC: E    15                                                          
 Meet Record: M  4552  3/1/2014    Michael Spadaro, Johns Hopkins              
  Conference: C  4552  3/1/2014    Michael Spadaro, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin                       4700M  10   
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                          4640M   8   
  3 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin                       4501E   6   
  4 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin                       3972E   5   
  5 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore                         3849E   4   
  6 Hofstee, Nolan               Swarthmore                         3835E   3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              203        2) Haverford                 120.50
    3) Dickinson                   83.50     4) Gettysburg                 74.50
    5) Ursinus                     67.50     6) Muhlenberg                 54   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         40        8) Swarthmore                 38   
    9) Bryn Mawr                   13       10) McDaniel                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              195        2) Haverford                 184   
    3) Ursinus                     66        4) Gettysburg                 65   
    5) Franklin & Marshall         56        6) Swarthmore                 50   
    7) Muhlenberg                  41        8) Dickinson                  22   
    9) McDaniel                    19