Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2016 09:49 PM
                2016 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational - 1/29/2016                
                       Muhlenberg College, Allentown,PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dukes, Kierra          Wesley                 1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2       Weyhmuller, Sarah      Muhlenberg             1.49m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  3       Purnell, Tyesha        Wesley                 1.70m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
  4       Gonzales, Julie        Bryn Mawr              1.50m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 --       Shawen, Britni         Wesley                 1.35m       FAIL            
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Danforth, Taylor R     Wesley                 3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2       Theriault, Claudia     Muhlenberg             2.85m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3       Gonzales, Julie        Bryn Mawr              2.85m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4       Shawen, Britni         Wesley                 3.15m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  5       Alpha, Kaelee          DeSales                2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  6       Marsh, Nicole          Muhlenberg             2.45m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 --       Goy, kaitlin           DeSales                2.82m         NH            
 --       Jones, Jacqueline      Muhlenberg             2.60m         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Mitchell, Kaylah       Wesley                 5.40m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.00m  5.08m  4.72m  5.03m      
  2       Alston, Leslie         Wesley                 4.88m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.63m  4.95m  4.97m      
  3       Lynch, Taylor          Wesley                 5.14m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.41m  4.27m  4.46m  4.69m      
  3       Hankins, Jontae        Wesley                 4.75m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.52m  4.69m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5       Morris, Ashley         Wesley                 4.50m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.46m  4.62m  4.49m  4.67m      
  6       McKenna, Jacquelin     Muhlenberg             4.36m      4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.36m  4.37m  4.32m  4.36m      
  7       Rogan, Emily           DeSales                4.87m      4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.20m  4.23m  4.09m  PASS      
  8       Pituras, Nicole        DeSales                4.39m      4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.03m  4.17m  3.98m  3.93m      
  9       Mirecki, Marissa       Bryn Mawr              4.51m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.07m  4.02m  4.00m  PASS        
 10       Hepler, Sarah          DeSales                4.12m      3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  FOUL  3.54m  3.51m      
 --       Sloboh, Evelina        Wesley                 4.50m         ND            
      ND    x             
 --       Przybylowski, Kat      Delaware Val           4.82m         ND            
      ND               
 --       Hall, Angel            Wesley                 4.90m         ND            
      ND               
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Mitchell, Kaylah       Wesley                11.50m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.12m       
  2       Rogan, Emily           DeSales               11.03m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.72m  9.89m  9.22m  9.16m      
  3       Lynch, Taylor          Wesley                 8.50m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.32m  9.29m  9.19m  9.39m      
  4       Morris, Ashley         Wesley                10.50m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.89m  FOUL  9.20m  FOUL      
  5       McKenna, Jacquelin     Muhlenberg             9.29m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.14m  9.16m  9.12m      
  6       Hepler, Sarah          DeSales                9.05m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.68m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --       Pituras, Nicole        DeSales                9.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Beverly, Jourdyn       Wesley                12.00m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.61m  10.96m  FOUL  11.70m  11.22m  11.82m
  2       Gaykowski, Michell     Muhlenberg            11.65m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.54m  FOUL  10.84m  10.43m  FOUL
  3       Thimmel, Jessica       Muhlenberg            10.57m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  9.80m  9.45m  10.22m  10.12m  9.96m
  4     1 Dieterly, Catherin     DeSales                9.00m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.63m  8.96m  8.77m  8.74m  9.15m  8.07m
  5       Jones, Jacqueline      Muhlenberg             9.14m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  8.07m  7.91m  8.81m  7.17m  8.14m
  6       Vary, Gwendolyn        Bryn Mawr              9.10m      7.85m   25-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.78m  7.85m  7.34m  FOUL
  7       Leep-Lazar, Julia      Muhlenberg             8.20m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      FOUL  7.23m  7.38m  FOUL  7.59m  FOUL
  8       Gilmore, Cassidy       Albright               7.92m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      6.97m  7.51m  7.20m  7.35m  7.29m  5.56m
  9       Patchin, Margaret      Bryn Mawr              6.86m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  4.90m  FOUL         
 10       DeFederico, Claris     Albright               5.48m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  4.66m  5.48m         
 11       Nothstein, Melissa     Delaware Val                      4.70m   15-05.00 
      3.18m  4.70m  4.60m         
 --       Danforth, Taylor R     Wesley                 8.18m         ND            
      ND               
 --       Moiseyev-Foster, S     Bryn Mawr              7.50m         ND            
      ND               
 --       Dziedzic, Taylor       Delaware Val                         ND            
      ND    x             
 --       Alston, Leslie         Wesley                 8.00m         ND            
      ND               
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Sloboh, Evelina        Wesley                  7.10       7.15   1 
  2       Hall, Angel            Wesley                  7.30       7.37   1 
  3       Streeter, Elizsha      Wesley                  7.20       7.40   1 
  4       Dupont, Yumaya         Albright                7.93       7.64   3 
  5       Alston, Leslie         Wesley                  7.60       7.67   2 
  6       Peebles, Ashley        Albright                7.74       7.68   2 
  7       Joseph, Shana          Muhlenberg              7.66       7.70   2 
  8       Holman, Tara           Bryn Mawr               7.55       7.71   2 
  9       Morris, Ashley         Wesley                  7.50       7.88   1 
  9       Somers, Robyn          DeSales                 7.90       7.88   3 
 11       Kleinberg, Hailey      Muhlenberg              7.92       7.94   3 
 12       Aldrich, Francesca     Muhlenberg              7.82       7.97   2 
 13       Lynch, Taylor          Wesley                  8.20       8.02   5 
 14       Phillips, Emily        Albright                8.14       8.11   4 
 15       Rios, Marleen          Albright                8.15       8.15   4 
 16       Billings, Katie        Bryn Mawr               8.95       8.19   5 
 17       Simmons, Alyssa        Albright                8.15       8.25   4 
 18       Yang, Yue              Bryn Mawr               9.25       8.39   5 
 19       Reinert, Mckenzie      DeSales                            8.49   6 
 20       Vaddi, Prerana         Bryn Mawr               9.01       8.51   5 
 21       Terrell, Tahawney      Bryn Mawr               9.35       8.59   5 
 22       Kloter, Ashley         DeSales                            8.64   6 
 23       Hepler, Sarah          DeSales                            8.87   6 
 24       Felix, Mia             Albright                8.65       9.30   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Hall, Angel            Wesley                 25.20      26.69   1 
  2       Artis, Briana          Wesley                 25.26      26.96   1 
  3       Somers, Robyn          DeSales                28.16      27.90   4 
  4       Sloboh, Evelina        Wesley                 25.50      27.93   1 
  5       Peebles, Ashley        Albright               28.62      28.28   6 
  6       Joseph, Shana          Muhlenberg             27.99      28.33   3 
  7       Dupont, Yumaya         Albright               28.49      28.38   4 
  8       Holman, Tara           Bryn Mawr              27.50      28.42   3 
  9       Boyle, Emily           Muhlenberg             28.30      28.45   4 
 10       Kleinberg, Hailey      Muhlenberg             29.21      29.02   7 
 11       Aldrich, Francesca     Muhlenberg             29.05      29.34   7 
 12       Przybylowski, Kat      Delaware Val           28.49      29.59   4 
 13       Rios, Marleen          Albright               30.10      30.04   8 
 14       Vaddi, Prerana         Bryn Mawr              29.67      30.33   8 
 15       Phillips, Emily        Albright               29.83      30.47   8 
 15       Terrell, Tahawney      Bryn Mawr              28.51      30.47   5 
 17       Clodfelter, Alison     Muhlenberg             29.50      30.79   7 
 18       Mallak, Aliyah         Delaware Val           29.00      30.86   6 
 19       cappuccino, Katie      DeSales                29.00      30.99   6 
 20       Simmons, Alyssa        Albright               30.50      31.25   9 
 21       Kloter, Ashley         DeSales                32.27      31.69   9 
 22       Reinert, Mckenzie      DeSales                           31.80  10 
 23       Yang, Yue              Bryn Mawr              30.00      32.00   8 
 24       Kuhns, Katlynn         Albright               32.75      32.58  10 
 25       Billings, Katie        Bryn Mawr              28.50      32.74   5 
 26       Hepler, Sarah          DeSales                31.64      32.81   9 
 27       Dana, Lauren           Bryn Mawr              32.00      34.72   9 
 28       Roa, Cate              Bryn Mawr              34.00      37.28  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Streeter, Elizsha      Wesley                 56.95    1:00.65   1 
  2       Minus, Quadira         Wesley                 59.00    1:02.16   1 
  3       Williams, Sonyel       Wesley               1:00.00    1:04.99   1 
  4       Mitchell, Kaylah       Wesley               1:00.00    1:05.38   2 
  5       Mallak, Aliyah         Delaware Val         1:05.92    1:07.75   2 
  6       Purnell, Tyesha        Wesley               1:10.00    1:11.03   3 
  7       cappuccino, Katie      DeSales              1:05.50    1:11.29   2 
  8       Cooper, Mary           Bryn Mawr            1:10.50    1:16.61   3 
  9       Falk, Lily             Bryn Mawr            1:14.00    1:17.08   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Deline, Chiquita       Wesley               2:24.00    2:32.52   1 
  2       Gregory, Kaci          Muhlenberg           2:35.24    2:32.57   1 
  3       Downing, Katie         DeSales              2:28.00    2:34.52   1 
  4       Steckler, Hayley       Muhlenberg           2:29.24    2:37.06   1 
  5       Hood, Jamee            Muhlenberg           2:36.24    2:37.55   1 
  6       Joseph, Courtney       Muhlenberg           2:40.24    2:39.38   2 
  7       Kiesewetter, Bridi     DeSales              2:31.00    2:39.42   1 
  8       Ryal, Perrin           Albright             2:44.00    2:40.03   2 
  9       Will, Samantha         Delaware Val         2:33.00    2:44.28   1 
 10       Connell, Shannon       DeSales              2:40.00    2:45.88   2 
 11       Muhs, Lindsay          Muhlenberg           2:44.24    2:47.18   2 
 12       Rappild, Vanessa       DeSales              2:40.00    2:48.39   2 
 13       Cantelmo, Victoria     DeSales              2:40.00    2:49.34   2 
 14       Jones, Jacqueline      Muhlenberg           2:50.24    2:54.03   2 
 15       Bortnick, Laura        Muhlenberg           2:50.24    2:54.39   2 
 16       Gasior, Karen          Albright             2:50.00    2:54.71   2 
 17       Dallam, Emmy           Delaware Val         3:00.00    3:07.03   2 
 18       Myrick, Mercedes       Wesley               2:35.00    3:07.36   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Desir, Dieunise        Wesley               3:05.00    3:20.82   1 
  2       Downing, Katie         DeSales              3:30.00    3:21.77   1 
  3       Connell, Shannon       DeSales              3:30.00    3:36.47   1 
  4       Rappild, Vanessa       DeSales              3:35.43    3:40.14   2 
  5       Cantelmo, Victoria     DeSales              3:40.67    3:40.22   2 
  6       Maier, Maddie          Bryn Mawr            3:20.00    3:41.42   1 
  7       Wham, Allegra          Bryn Mawr            3:30.00    3:45.02   1 
  8       Patchin, Margaret      Bryn Mawr            3:41.00    4:39.73   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Hastings, Hannah       Bryn Mawr            5:27.00    5:27.52   1 
  2       Downing, Katie         DeSales              5:28.22    5:33.02   1 
  3       Edwards, Kate          Bryn Mawr            5:25.00    5:37.86   1 
  4       Desir, Dieunise        Wesley               5:15.00    5:44.78   1 
  5       Gallop, Rebekah        Bryn Mawr            5:25.00    5:45.31   1 
  6       McCarty, Kim           Muhlenberg           5:45.24    5:49.02   1 
  7       Connell, Shannon       DeSales              5:50.00    5:53.83   1 
  8       Kiesewetter, Bridi     DeSales              5:45.00    5:54.29   1 
  9       Carter, Danae          Wesley               6:00.00    5:56.39   2 
 10       Macina, Ashley         Bryn Mawr            6:04.65    5:57.46   2 
 11       Rappild, Vanessa       DeSales              5:40.00    5:57.80   1 
 12       Cantelmo, Victoria     DeSales              5:50.00    5:57.86   1 
 13       Will, Samantha         Delaware Val         5:35.00    5:58.38   1 
 14       Ryal, Perrin           Albright             6:20.00    5:58.52   2 
 15       Shephard, Ellen        Muhlenberg           6:00.24    6:05.47   2 
 16       Webb, Sophie           Bryn Mawr            6:05.00    6:05.81   2 
 17       Landis, Rachel         Delaware Val                    6:21.05   2 
 18       Rhoden, Diandra        Wesley               6:00.00    6:21.64   2 
 19       Gasior, Karen          Albright             6:40.00    6:26.42   2 
 20       Robinson, Lizzie       Bryn Mawr            6:08.94    6:30.31   2 
 21       Kim, Hannah            Bryn Mawr                       6:43.82   2 
 22       Polcaro, Lauren        Muhlenberg           6:55.16    6:47.52   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Williams, Sonyel       Wesley                  8.60       9.15   1 
  2       Morris, Ashley         Wesley                  8.40       9.21   1 
  3       Shmakova, Elizavet     Muhlenberg              9.90       9.68   1 
  4       Hankins, Jontae        Wesley                  8.80       9.77   1 
  5       Pituras, Nicole        DeSales                            9.82   3 
  6       cappuccino, Katie      DeSales                           10.00   3 
  7       Rogan, Emily           DeSales                           10.17   3 
  8       Jones, Jacqueline      Muhlenberg             10.50      10.47   2 
  9       Clodfelter, Alison     Muhlenberg             10.22      10.56   2 
 10       Kuhns, Katlynn         Albright               12.34      10.81   2 
 11       Felix, Mia             Albright               13.34      11.28   2 
 12       Mirecki, Marissa       Bryn Mawr               9.90      13.78   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:50.00    4:15.82   1 
     1) Hall, Angel                     2) Artis, Briana                  
     3) Minus, Quadira                  4) Streeter, Elizsha              
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:18.24    4:32.16   1 
     1) Boyle, Emily                    2) Steckler, Hayley               
     3) Hood, Jamee                     4) Gregory, Kaci                  
  3 Albright  'A'                                     5:10.00    4:57.13   2 
     1) Phillips, Emily                 2) Kuhns, Katlynn                 
     3) Dupont, Yumaya                  4) Rios, Marleen                  
  4 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:57.94   1 
     1) Holman, Tara                    2) Billings, Katie                
     3) Robinson, Lizzie                4) Gallop, Rebekah                
  5 Delaware Valley  'A'                              4:45.00    5:00.38   2 
     1) Will, Samantha                  2) Przybylowski, Kat              
     3) Dallam, Emmy                    4) Mallak, Aliyah                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                      10:30.00   11:05.99  
     1) Desir, Dieunise                 2) Streeter, Elizsha              
     3) Carter, Danae                   4) Minus, Quadira                 
  2 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                   12:00.00   11:38.55  
     1) Maier, Maddie                   2) Wham, Allegra                  
     3) Webb, Sophie                    4) Thangavelu, Chelsea            
  3 Bryn Mawr  'B'                                   12:01.00   12:08.56  
     1) Cooper, Mary                    2) Falk, Lily                     
     3) Kim, Hannah                     4) Yang, Yue                      
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Falcon, Jean           DeSales                1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2       Luck, Trevor           Muhlenberg             1.85m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  3       Miller, Henry          Wesley                 1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4       Tauber, Brandon        Muhlenberg             1.85m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  5       Lisi, Christopher      DeSales                1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  6       Hudak, Chris           DeSales                           1.68m    5-06.00 
 --       Castleberry, Austi     Wesley                 1.95m         NH            
 --       Schlosser, Patrick     Wesley                 1.80m         NH            
 --       Carbaugh, Dustin       Albright               1.52m         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Russo, Alex            Muhlenberg             3.66m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2       Gibson, Adam           Wesley                 3.85m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  3       Schlosser, Patrick     Wesley                 3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 --       Keener, Joshua         Albright               3.35m       FAIL            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Trader, De'Vaughn      Wesley                 7.24m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.76m  FOUL       
  2       Jones, John            Delaware Val           6.40m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.01m  6.06m  6.34m  6.33m      
  3       Garrison, Myles        Wesley                 6.50m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  FOUL  5.75m      
  4       Thorne, Trent          Albright               5.79m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5       Miller, Henry          Wesley                 6.40m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.26m  6.09m  5.97m  5.90m      
  6       Lowery, DaJahn         Wesley                            6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.46m  5.70m  6.06m  5.83m        
  7       Hunter, Brandon        Wesley                 6.50m     J6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.06m      
  8       Heusner, Roger         Delaware Val                      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.71m  5.88m  5.66m  5.38m      
  9       Carbaugh, Dustin       Albright               5.66m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.34m  5.56m  5.50m  5.62m      
 10       Thorne, Ian            Wesley                 6.40m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m  4.73m      
 10       Schlosser, Patrick     Wesley                 6.10m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  5.32m  FOUL      
 12       James, Vernard         DeSales                           5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  4.78m  FOUL  5.04m        
 13       Azzaro, Matthew        Albright               5.30m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  4.68m  4.94m       
 --       Mack, Terrance         Wesley                 6.40m         ND            
      ND               
 --       Falcon, Jean           DeSales                5.81m         ND            
      ND               
 --       Hudak, Chris           DeSales                5.38m         ND            
      ND    x             
 --       Lisi, Christopher      DeSales                5.80m         ND            
      ND               
 --       Helton, Michael        Delaware Val                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       McAnulty, Dominic      Wesley                13.60m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.91m  13.05m  12.39m  13.36m       
  2       Hunter, Brandon        Wesley                13.22m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.56m  12.92m  FOUL      
  3       Garrison, Myles        Wesley                12.50m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.23m  12.43m  FOUL  12.66m      
  4       Carbaugh, Dustin       Albright              12.19m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.71m  11.69m  11.19m  11.77m      
  5       Washington, Julian     Wesley                12.57m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m      
  6       Thorne, Ian            Wesley                12.00m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.92m  10.72m  FOUL  10.02m      
 --       James, Vernard         DeSales                              ND            
      ND               
 --       Thorne, Trent          Albright              12.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Lawler, Rob            DeSales               14.50m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.42m  FOUL  14.68m  14.84m  FOUL  13.83m
  2       Smith, Kyle            Wesley                13.50m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  12.84m  13.54m  13.33m  13.25m  13.17m
  3       Ellerbe, Antwan        Wesley                14.00m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  13.32m  12.78m  12.17m  12.74m  FOUL
  4       Cano, Daniel           Muhlenberg            13.08m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m  12.94m  12.31m
  5       Havkins, Michael       Muhlenberg            13.14m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.65m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Kinguelewa, Abe        Wesley                12.80m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.75m  12.74m  12.64m  11.65m  FOUL  12.44m
  7       Schlosser, Patrick     Wesley                12.01m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.14m  11.24m  11.95m  FOUL  11.17m  11.28m
  8       Lentine, Mike          Delaware Val          12.57m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.08m  11.20m  11.72m  11.66m  11.68m
  9       Berger, Erik           Muhlenberg            11.31m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.52m  11.17m  FOUL         
 10       Robles, Alexander      Albright              11.83m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.76m  10.77m  10.72m         
 11       Mossing, Kevin         DeSales               11.32m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  9.83m  10.20m         
 12       Silverstein, Micha     Muhlenberg             9.89m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  10.02m  9.66m         
 13       Shaw, Lorne            Wesley                10.00m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.75m  9.85m         
 14       Buggs, James           Delaware Val                      9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL         
 15       Rudzitis, Chris        Muhlenberg            10.97m      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.83m  8.96m  8.62m         
 --       Tremble, Marc          Wesley                11.00m         ND            
      ND               
 --       Scanlon, Chris         Wesley                10.65m         ND            
      ND               
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Simpson, Anthony       Wesley                  6.25       6.35   1 
  2       Taylor, Greg           Wesley                  6.45       6.44   1 
  3       Ware, Anthony          Muhlenberg              6.50       6.46   1 
  4       Trader, De'Vaughn      Wesley                  6.50       6.52   1 
  5       Lowery, DaJahn         Wesley                  6.30       6.60   1 
  6       Bedell, Vicco          Wesley                  6.70       6.64   2 
  7       Woodard II, Marc       Delaware Val                       6.71   6 
  7       Taylor, Darius         Wesley                  6.50       6.71   1 
  9       Sheppard, Carlton      Wesley                  6.60       6.74   2 
 10       Waleski, Jake          Muhlenberg              6.72       6.75   2 
 11       Mack, Terrance         Wesley                  6.60       6.76   2 
 12       McAnulty, Dominic      Wesley                  6.60       6.77   2 
 13       Waller, Kevin          Albright                6.80       6.78   3 
 14       Ingalls, Braheem       DeSales                 6.85       6.81   3 
 15       Heusner, Roger         Delaware Val                       6.91   6 
 16       Wilson, David          Albright                6.84       7.00   3 
 17       McLean, Jake           Delaware Val                       7.05   5 
 18       Thorne, Ian            Wesley                  6.90       7.06   3 
 19       Mulatre, Ricardo       DeSales                 7.00       7.12   4 
 20       Robinson, Dwayne       DeSales                 7.30       7.14   4 
 21       Keener, Joshua         Albright                7.34       7.21   4 
 22       Atley, Dakota          Delaware Val                       7.24   6 
 22       Helton, Michael        Delaware Val                       7.24   5 
 24       Guiteau, Julien        DeSales                            7.37   6 
 25       Washington, Julian     Wesley                  7.00       7.39   4 
 26       Harmon, Isaiah         Delaware Val                       7.61   6 
 27       Cullen, Sam            Delaware Val            7.70       8.04   5 
 28       Kaplan, Dylan          Wesley                  7.00       8.13   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Bedell, Vicco          Wesley                 22.50      23.35   2 
  2       Taylor, Greg           Wesley                 22.75      23.47   2 
  3       Lowery, DaJahn         Wesley                 22.00      23.51   1 
  4       Diawara, Oumar         Albright               22.78      23.62   2 
  5       Attoh-Okine, Rolan     Wesley                 23.50      23.69   3 
  6       Ingalls, Braheem       DeSales                23.50      24.06   3 
  7       Marrero, Jonathan      Muhlenberg             23.95      24.07   3 
  8       Jones, John            Delaware Val                      24.37  10 
  9       Taylor, Darius         Wesley                 22.50      24.41   1 
 10       Johnson, Amir          Delaware Val           24.02      24.64   4 
 11       Bessette, Mike         Muhlenberg             24.10      24.92   4 
 11       Bieber, Jonathan       Albright               25.40      24.92   7 
 13       Trader, De'Vaughn      Wesley                 24.60      24.93   6 
 14       Waller, Kevin          Albright               24.37      25.15   5 
 15       Mulatre, Ricardo       DeSales                24.10      25.19   4 
 16       McLean, Jake           Delaware Val                      25.29  10 
 17       Thorne, Trent          Albright               25.00      25.51   7 
 18       Robinson, Dwayne       DeSales                25.00      25.78   7 
 19       Wilson, David          Albright               24.64      25.86   6 
 20       Mack, Terrance         Wesley                 23.80      25.88   3 
 21       Guiteau, Julien        DeSales                26.50      26.46   8 
 22       Azzaro, Matthew        Albright               26.67      26.92   8 
 23       Moore, Delonte         Wesley                 24.50      28.33   5 
 24       Cullen, Sam            Delaware Val           28.21      30.19   8 
 25       Kaplan, Dylan          Wesley                 24.80      32.41   6 
 --       McAnulty, Dominic      Wesley                 21.60        DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Falcon, Jean           DeSales                52.80      54.78   1 
  2       Giovinazzo, Philip     DeSales                53.80      55.26   2 
  3       Johnson, Amir          Delaware Val           53.00      56.67   1 
  4       Ryan, Andrew           DeSales                55.60      58.17   2 
  5       Thorne, Ian            Wesley                 53.00      58.51   1 
  6       Cassano, Chris         Delaware Val                    1:00.41   3 
  7       Ashton, Ed             DeSales                55.50    1:00.48   2 
  8       Mendez, Christian      DeSales                         1:02.36   3 
  9       Moore, Delonte         Wesley                 57.00    1:04.26   3 
 --       Passaniti, Anthony     DeSales                55.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Taylor Jr., Willia     Wesley               1:56.00    2:01.74   1 
  2       Bailey, Jamier         Wesley               2:00.00    2:03.34   1 
  3       Drastura, Kevin        DeSales              2:04.00    2:04.77   1 
  4       McCann, Kyle           DeSales              2:08.00    2:12.19   1 
  5       Dusza, Sean            DeSales              2:12.00    2:15.11   2 
  6       Miller, Henry          Wesley               2:10.00    2:15.72   2 
  7       Dillard, Jordan        Wesley               2:15.00    2:16.81   2 
  8       Zucker, Aaron          Muhlenberg           2:12.05    2:17.85   2 
  9       Arteaga, Luis          Wesley               2:10.00    2:18.09   2 
 10       Weiser, Dylan          Albright             2:09.00    2:22.90   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Taylor Jr., Willia     Wesley               2:32.00    2:39.52  
  2       Sheppard, Carlton      Wesley               2:35.00    2:39.61  
  3       Gonoude, Kyle          DeSales              2:40.00    2:45.92  
  4       Edwards, Will          DeSales              2:40.00    2:50.11  
  5       Kline, Kris            Delaware Val         3:11.74    3:17.17  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Kilheeney, Bradley     DeSales              4:38.48    4:38.75   1 
  2       Lamm, Gabe             DeSales              4:45.00    4:48.31   1 
  3       Funge, Chris           Muhlenberg           4:48.24    4:54.07   1 
  4       Collins, Patrick       DeSales              4:45.00    4:57.87   1 
  5       Jara, Nick             DeSales              4:56.00    4:59.71   1 
  6       Weiser, Dylan          Albright             4:59.00    5:05.68   2 
  7       Cummings, Matt         DeSales              5:00.00    5:08.10   2 
  8       Mitchell, Andrew       Muhlenberg           4:58.24    5:09.17   1 
  9       Hart, Jacob            Delaware Val                    5:09.68   2 
 10       Michell, Mike          DeSales              5:00.00    5:11.17   2 
 11       Arteaga, Luis          Wesley               5:00.00    5:14.25   2 
 12       Dillard, Jordan        Wesley               5:00.00    5:28.99   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Attoh-Okine, Rolan     Wesley                  7.60       7.76  
  2       Miller, Henry          Wesley                  8.10       8.34  
  3       Metzger, Connor        DeSales                 8.80       8.52  
  4       Bieber, Jonathan       Albright                8.74       8.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:13.00    3:38.41   1 
     1) Schlosser, Patrick              2) McAnulty, Dominic              
     3) Bedell, Vicco                   4) Sheppard, Carlton              
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:26.14    3:42.80   1 
     1) Waleski, Jake                   2) Marrero, Jonathan              
     3) Bessette, Mike                  4) Levine, Dylan                  
  3 Albright  'A'                                     3:51.00    3:49.79   2 
     1) Thorne, Trent                   2) Bieber, Jonathan               
     3) Azzaro, Matthew                 4) Diawara, Oumar                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'B'                                      8:45.00    8:59.92  
     1) Edwards, Will                   2) Kilheeney, Bradley             
     3) Lamm, Gabe                      4) Jara, Nick                     
  2 DeSales  'A'                                      8:45.00    9:04.24  
     1) Ludlow, Patrick                 2) Collins, Patrick               
     3) Cummings, Matt                  4) Dusza, Sean                    
  3 Wesley  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:18.45  
     1) Arteaga, Luis                   2) Dillard, Jordan                
     3) Miller, Henry                   4) Thorne, Ian