Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2015 09:14 PM
                    Susquehanna Invite  Indoor - 2/14/2015                     
                                SU  Field House                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 30'  9.14m ONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  9.14m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            15.40m   50-06.25 
      12.77m  FOUL  14.49m  15.40m      
  2 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  14.33m  15.06m  FOUL       
  2 Kothor, Victoire             Alfred State            15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.56m  15.06m      
  4 Senger, Katelyn              Bridgewater             14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.01m  FOUL  14.45m  14.05m      
  6 Warner, Megan                DeSales                 14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  11.46m  13.48m  FOUL      
  7 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.63m  13.66m  13.36m  14.14m      
  8 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.72m  13.88m  13.19m  13.08m      
  9 DeMent, Paige                Salisbury               13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.69m  FOUL      
 11 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.31m      
 12 Swavely, Autumn              Brockport St            13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.28m  12.21m  13.26m  12.34m      
 13 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian                13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  12.20m  12.96m  FOUL      
 14 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            12.94m   42-05.50 
      11.53m  12.10m  12.94m  12.32m      
 15 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.25m  12.74m  12.42m      
 16 Bane, Alyssa                 Eastern Menn            12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.61m  FOUL      
 17 Heft, Maggie                 Moravian                12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.55m  12.04m  11.12m  11.87m      
 18 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian                12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury               11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.30m  11.49m  FOUL  11.83m      
 20 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.59m  11.68m      
 21 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.85m  10.89m  11.12m  10.65m      
 22 McMahon, Caroline            West Chester            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.86m  10.85m  10.71m      
 23 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.31m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.42m  10.26m  FOUL  10.73m      
 26 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic                10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  9.97m  FOUL      
 27 Hake, Brianna                Brockport St            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.11m  9.16m  FOUL      
 28 Campfield, Taylor            East Strouds            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  ND  9.61m  FOUL      
 29 Cunningham, Chryssie         Bridgewater             10.13m   33-03.00 
      ND  ND  FOUL  10.13m      
 30 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                 9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.85m  9.95m  9.96m  FOUL      
 31 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.88m  ND  ND      
 32 Chance-Chin, Thalia          Juniata                  9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.40m  9.13m  FOUL  9.51m      
 33 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Anderson, Haley              Alfred State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL      
 -- Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St               SCR            
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 38' 11.58m ONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  11.58m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.64m  16.82m  16.67m  FOUL       
  2 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  16.10m  16.30m  FOUL      
  3 Rogers, Jon                  Brockport St            16.19m   53-01.50 
      14.71m  15.04m  16.19m  FOUL      
  4 Favors, Darius               Brockport St            16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  14.69m  15.78m  FOUL      
  5 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.09m  14.58m  14.28m  14.33m      
  6 Cahill, Greg                 Moravian                14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.74m  14.09m  12.65m  FOUL      
  7 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow            13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Lippin, Jack                 Moravian                13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m  13.87m      
  9 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Heizer, Jeremy               Eastern Menn            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  12.00m  FOUL      
 12 O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)              13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.63m  12.69m  12.63m  13.23m      
 13 Rizzo, Rick                  Brockport St            13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  13.17m  FOUL      
 14 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 13.06m   42-10.25 
      11.75m  13.06m  12.95m  FOUL      
 15 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.43m  12.49m  12.96m  12.10m      
 16 Ferrin, Duncan               Salisbury               12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.61m  12.94m  11.91m  11.71m      
 17 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  12.53m  12.77m      
 18 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL      
 19 Vrzak, Caleb                 Salisbury               12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Deb, Matthew                 Frostburg St            12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  11.69m  12.53m  FOUL      
 21 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  11.47m  FOUL  11.73m      
 22 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  11.63m      
 23 Robertson, Patrick           Washington a            12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  11.94m      
 -- Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Linde, Edward                Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Hamati-Attieh, Peter         Alvernia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Mills, Don                   Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Council, Darin               Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Boyles, Michael              Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Campbell, Steven             Alfred State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Lowery, John                 Frostburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Steen, Zack                  Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Curran, Jordan               Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                    SCR            
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will Make flts after Check-in
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 30' 9.14m ONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  9.14m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.37m  13.29m  12.64m      
  2 DeMent, Paige                Salisbury               12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.71m  11.36m  11.81m  12.69m      
  3 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  12.62m      
  4 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.87m  12.00m  12.08m  12.22m      
  5 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.92m  12.19m  10.91m  11.95m      
  6 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.07m  11.64m      
  7 Kothor, Victoire             Alfred State            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL      
  8 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.14m  10.96m  11.34m  11.50m      
  9 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.07m  10.91m  11.47m  11.45m      
 10 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.07m  11.03m  10.86m  11.17m      
 11 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  10.78m      
 12 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.30m  10.53m  11.10m  10.22m      
 13 Whelan, Kimberly             Alvernia                10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.57m  10.99m  10.58m  10.57m      
 14 Phillips, Brittianni         Elizabethtow            10.94m   35-10.75 
      9.84m  10.94m  10.80m  10.45m      
 15 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.73m  10.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.42m  9.68m  10.05m  10.65m      
 17 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  10.18m  10.07m  10.14m      
 18 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                J10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.93m  10.41m  10.16m  9.87m      
 19 Cook, Savannah               Brockport St            10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.93m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Clark, Abbey                 Moravian                10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.92m  10.21m  9.59m  10.32m      
 22 McMahon, Caroline            West Chester            10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.69m  10.10m  10.15m  9.66m      
 23 Senger, Katelyn              Bridgewater              9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.82m  9.89m  9.79m  9.32m      
 24 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson                9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.34m  9.44m  9.58m      
 25 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.15m  ND  9.80m  9.48m      
 26 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.51m  9.65m  9.50m  FOUL      
 27 Wright, Tori                 Messiah                  9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.24m  9.63m  ND  9.10m      
 28 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                9.62m   31-06.75 
      ND  9.62m  9.40m  9.48m      
 29 Heft, Maggie                 Moravian                 9.53m   31-03.25 
      ND  9.53m  9.18m  9.08m      
 30 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               9.52m   31-03.00 
      ND  9.50m  9.17m  9.52m      
 31 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                9.47m   31-01.00 
      ND  9.47m  ND  9.19m      
 32 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury                9.33m   30-07.50 
      ND  9.33m  ND  ND      
 33 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             9.32m   30-07.00 
      ND  ND  ND  9.32m      
 34 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall             9.25m   30-04.25 
      ND  FOUL  9.25m  ND      
 35 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg               9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL  9.20m      
 36 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St            J9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  ND  ND  ND      
 37 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  ND  ND  ND      
 38 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson                9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  ND  ND  ND      
 -- McAllister, Da'Rya           Susquehanna                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Bonesteel, Kiersten          Brockport St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Hollister, Kirsten           Keystone                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Kashurba, Sophie             Gettysburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Casadevall, Ruth             Stevenson                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Campfield, Taylor            East Strouds                ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Saxton, Elaine               Frostburg St              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL      
 -- Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will make FLT's after Check-in
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 38' 11.58mONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  11.58m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 17.09m   56-01.00 
      FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  16.48m       
  2 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.97m  14.76m  15.54m  14.17m       
  4 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m       
  7 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  13.61m  12.80m  14.20m       
  8 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  13.85m  13.96m       
  9 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  13.31m  12.37m  12.70m       
  9 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  12.70m  13.46m       
 11 Lippin, Jack                 Moravian                13.62m   44-08.25 
      11.94m  13.37m  FOUL  13.62m       
 12 Volz, Andrew                 Salisbury               13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Harter, Gavin                Dickinson               13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.76m  12.77m  FOUL  13.59m       
 12 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  12.95m  12.80m       
 15 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m       
 16 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.21m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL       
 17 Heizer, Jeremy               Eastern Menn            13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.89m  12.80m  13.40m  12.99m       
 18 Council, Darin               Bridgewater             13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.98m  13.35m  FOUL  11.86m       
 19 Cahill, Greg                 Moravian                13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL       
 20 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  13.23m       
 21 Vrzak, Caleb                 Salisbury               13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.89m  13.21m  FOUL  12.93m       
 21 Robertson, Patrick           Washington a            13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.45m  FOUL  12.30m  13.21m       
 23 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.17m  13.14m  FOUL  12.85m       
 24 Mills, Don                   Bridgewater             13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 McCarty, Peter               Brockport St            12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.64m  12.06m  12.79m  12.71m       
 26 Boskic, Ljuboslav            Moravian                12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.32m  12.73m  12.76m  12.74m      
 27 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.48m  12.72m       
 28 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.23m  12.69m  12.19m  12.58m       
 29 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.11m  12.49m  12.37m  FOUL       
 30 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.80m  12.27m       
 31 Bicocchi, John               Brockport St            12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  11.74m  11.80m  12.18m       
 32 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.75m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL       
 33 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  11.59m  12.01m  FOUL       
 34 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  11.47m  11.59m       
 35 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL       
 36 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL       
 37 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.53m  11.60m  FOUL  FOUL       
 38 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.52m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Robert              Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Cobbler, Skyler              Eastern Menn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Claroni, Daniel              Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Osier, Christopher           Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Abell, Thomas                Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Papoutsis, Nicholas          Gettysburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Dunkelberger, David          Gettysburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Steen, Zack                  Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Taylor, Alex                 Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Vogel, Ryan                  Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Covera, Bryan                Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Kesler, Travis               Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Armstrong, Ian               McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 14'06' 4.27m ONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  4.27m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.47m  5.46m  5.49m  5.29m      
  2 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
  3 Brenker, Logan               West Chester             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL  5.19m      
  4 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester            J5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.14m  5.24m  5.05m  5.06m      
  5 Kober, Alexandria            Brockport St             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.09m  5.12m  FOUL  5.20m      
  6 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.09m  5.19m  4.85m  4.73m      
  7 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  4.76m  5.07m  FOUL      
  8 Kittrell, Oksana             Eastern Menn             5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL  ND      
  9 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             5.04m   16-06.50 
      ND  ND  4.63m  5.04m       
 10 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.92m  4.89m  4.85m  4.99m      
 11 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a             4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.98m  FOUL      
 12 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.76m  0.77m  4.93m  4.67m      
 13 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.82m  4.83m  4.88m  4.78m      
 14 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.86m  4.70m  4.87m  4.71m      
 15 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                J4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.55m  4.72m  4.82m  4.87m      
 16 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 4.86m   15-11.50 
      ND  4.86m  4.86m  FOUL      
 17 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian                 4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.64m  4.84m  4.72m  4.83m      
 18 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.61m  4.78m  4.82m  FOUL      
 20 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            J4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.78m  4.50m  PASS      
 21 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester            J4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL  4.82m      
 22 Albano, Juliana              Salisbury                4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.67m  4.79m  4.72m  4.68m      
 23 DiPietro, Samantha           East Strouds             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.68m  ND  4.76m  ND      
 24 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 J4.76m   15-07.50 
      ND  4.62m  4.76m  ND      
 25 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.56m  4.54m  4.74m  4.72m      
 26 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall             4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.72m      
 27 Smith, Hailey                Brockport St             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.54m  4.67m  4.71m  ND      
 28 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.57m  4.56m  4.70m  4.66m      
 29 Dutt, Carla                  East Strouds            J4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.55m  ND  4.70m  ND      
 30 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                J4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.50m  4.70m  ND  ND      
 31 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.46m  4.60m  4.69m  4.54m      
 32 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                 J4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  ND  4.53m  4.69m      
 33 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                 4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.41m  4.59m  4.52m  4.67m      
 34 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                  4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.45m  4.63m  4.56m  4.47m      
 35 Kleber, Maggie               Washington a             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.48m  4.48m  4.43m  4.62m      
 36 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.46m  4.52m  ND      
 37 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.58m   15-00.50 
      ND  4.55m  4.58m  ND      
 38 Bresnahan, Angel             Alfred State             4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  ND  ND  ND      
 39 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             4.50m   14-09.25 
      ND  ND  4.43m  4.50m      
 40 Herbert, Kala                Frostburg St             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  ND  4.44m  ND      
 41 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater             J4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  ND  ND  ND      
 42 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Malatack, Catherine          Susquehanna                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND      
 -- Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 -- McAlonan, Eileen             Catholic                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND      
 -- Schools, Savannah            Misericordia              FOUL            
      ND  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Mitchell, Deja               Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Bortz, Chelsea               Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Sager, Marissa               Eastern Menn              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officilas Make Flt's after Check-in
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 18'06'  5.49m  ONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  5.49m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater              6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.80m  6.82m      
  2 Norman, Justus               West Chester             6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.69m  FOUL  6.63m      
  3 Alston, John                 East Strouds             6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  6.49m  PASS      
  4 Riddick, Marquise            Brockport St             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.46m  ND  6.32m      
  5 Coleman, Byron               Gwynedd-Merc             6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  6.33m  6.57m      
  6 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.42m  6.51m  6.46m  6.47m      
  7 Rifkin, Zach                 Brockport St             6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.44m  6.45m      
  8 Omolana, Seun                Stevenson                6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.97m  6.10m  6.36m  6.42m      
  9 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL  6.31m      
 10 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater              6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  5.95m  6.32m  6.21m      
 11 Southers, Aaron              Bridgewater              6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.18m  6.19m  ND  6.39m      
 12 Uhl, Austin                  West Chester            J6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.17m  ND  5.94m      
 13 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.71m  5.78m  ND  6.35m      
 14 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.16m  6.31m  6.17m  6.23m      
 15 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna             J6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.97m  6.19m  6.12m  6.31m      
 16 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  5.85m  5.97m  ND      
 17 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.18m  6.22m  6.22m  6.25m      
 18 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.96m  6.24m  6.02m  FOUL      
 19 Hagerty, Kyle                Moravian                 6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  5.76m  FOUL  5.99m      
 20 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.14m  6.12m  6.17m  PASS      
 21 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.92m  6.16m  6.00m  5.90m      
 22 Santana, Geronimo            Moravian                 6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.97m  6.00m  FOUL  6.14m      
 23 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester             6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m  6.07m      
 23 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m  6.07m      
 25 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                 J6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  5.80m  ND  ND      
 26 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)               6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.79m  FOUL  6.00m  5.83m      
 27 Kearny, Arcadio              Keystone                 5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.93m  5.93m  5.82m      
 28 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson                5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  5.85m  5.67m      
 30 Richardson, Joseph           Alfred State             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  5.73m  FOUL  5.77m      
 31 Kim, Andrew                  Washington a             5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.79m  5.77m      
 32 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall             5.78m   18-11.75 
      ND  ND  5.78m  ND      
 33 Pendleton, Ernest            East Strouds             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.73m  ND  PASS      
 34 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.73m  5.75m  ND  ND      
 35 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            J5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.66m  5.75m  5.67m  FOUL      
 36 Salcedo, Steven              Lebanon Vall             5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Johnson, Isaiah              Gwynedd-Merc                ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Okereke, Francis             Brockport St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Kunz, James                  Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Markowski, Ted               Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Valdez, Jamie                Alvernia                  FOUL            
      ND  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND  ND      
 -- Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                FOUL            
      ND  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      ND  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Townsend, Asean              Frostburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND      
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 31'  9.45m  ONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  9.45m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kober, Alexandria            Brockport St            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  11.12m      
  2 Smith, Hailey                Brockport St            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m  11.06m      
  3 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.90m  FOUL  11.02m  10.64m      
  4 Bright, Kiara                Moravian                10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  10.70m  10.61m      
  5 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  10.83m      
  6 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.74m  10.76m  FOUL  10.49m      
  6 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.28m  10.52m  10.69m  10.76m      
  8 Magnant, Emily               West Chester            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.33m  10.52m  10.54m  10.62m      
  9 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester            10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  10.28m  10.19m  10.47m      
 10 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  10.38m  FOUL      
 11 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St            10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.36m  FOUL      
 12 Pugh, Ashleigh               Bridgewater             10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  10.23m      
 13 Harman, Erin                 Millersville            10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m  FOUL      
 14 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.22m  10.36m      
 15 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia            10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna             10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.11m  9.87m  FOUL  10.27m      
 17 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.78m  9.89m  10.26m  10.26m      
 18 Thorpe, Carly                Moravian                10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.93m  10.20m  10.10m  FOUL      
 19 Herbert, Kala                Frostburg St            10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL  10.02m      
 20 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.49m  ND  FOUL      
 20 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.90m  10.01m  9.91m  9.89m      
 22 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.45m  9.91m  9.96m  9.85m      
 23 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.64m  ND  FOUL      
 23 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.65m  FOUL  ND  9.89m      
 25 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      ND  FOUL  9.84m  FOUL      
 26 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.72m  9.58m  FOUL  9.79m      
 26 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  9.74m  ND  9.78m      
 28 Albano, Juliana              Salisbury                9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.52m  ND  9.70m  9.78m      
 29 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL  PASS      
 30 Taylor, Stephanie            Catholic                 9.67m   31-08.75 
      ND  9.67m  ND  FOUL      
 31 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 9.60m   31-06.00 
      ND  ND  ND  9.60m      
 32 Henry, Anne                  Franklin & M             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  FOUL  9.51m      
 -- Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Painter, Hayley              Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kittrell, Oksana             Eastern Menn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- McAlonan, Eileen             Catholic                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 -- Kleber, Maggie               Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  PASS  PASS      
 -- Thomas, Claudia              Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL      
 -- Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 -- Pozenel, Maggie              Juniata                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 -- Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 -- Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Mason, Samantha              East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 -- Sager, Marissa               Eastern Menn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts after Check-In
 4 Throws No Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 37'  11.28m  ONLY
 Meet Qualifying:  11.28m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.54m  FOUL  13.58m       
  2 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester            13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  13.16m       
  3 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.40m  13.66m  13.69m  12.82m       
  4 Dillon, Zach                 East Strouds            13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.18m  13.10m  PASS       
  5 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
  6 Council, Darin               Bridgewater             13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.05m  13.49m  13.46m  13.41m       
  7 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.82m  13.13m  13.47m  12.97m       
  8 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater             13.41m   44-00.00 
      ND  12.84m  13.41m  13.19m       
  9 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 10 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.15m  13.04m  13.16m  13.00m       
 11 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.78m  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL       
 12 Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater             13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.85m  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  PASS       
 14 Fender, Damian               Brockport St            13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  12.54m       
 15 Uhl, Austin                  West Chester            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.77m  12.96m  12.46m  PASS       
 16 Adewumi, John                Alfred State            12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.73m       
 17 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)              12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.71m  12.67m       
 18 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.40m  FOUL  12.52m  12.70m       
 19 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna             12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.94m  12.43m  12.65m  12.02m       
 20 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna             12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.24m  12.59m  12.30m  PASS       
 21 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                 12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.92m  12.41m  12.32m  12.51m       
 22 Riddick, Marquise            Brockport St            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.35m  11.83m       
 23 Rifkin, Zach                 Brockport St            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.28m  12.32m  12.37m  11.52m       
 24 Wolfe, Matthew               Salisbury               12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  12.20m  12.00m       
 25 Richardson, Joseph           Alfred State            12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m       
 26 Stokes, Spencer              Alfred State            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.10m  11.79m  FOUL  12.11m       
 27 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)              11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.45m       
 -- Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL             
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 8'6"  2.60m
 2.60,2.75,2.90,3.05,3.20,3.35,3.50,3.65
 Meet Qualifying:  2.44m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Stanton, Elizabeth           Washington a            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Kelsey                Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wheeler, Jessica             Brockport St             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Fiutak, Kaela                Washington a            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gallagher, KeriAnne          Bridgewater              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Davies, Beth Ann             Moravian                J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Geating, Katherine           Millersville            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Ott, Carley                  Millersville            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Goy, kaitlin                 DeSales                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cunningham, Hannah           West Chester                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kerecman, Devan              West Chester                NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Merritt, Marcy               Brockport St                NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg                  NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Alpha, Kaelee                DeSales                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg                  NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Robison, Rachel              Messiah                     NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Hts 3.65, 3.80, 3.95, 4.10,4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70
 Meet Qualifying:  3.66m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Oehler-Marx, Whitman         Brockport St             4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Landis, Kevin                York (Pa.)              J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Fountain, William            Salisbury                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Jones, Robert                Washington a             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 21 Souder, River                Salisbury                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 23 Weatherwax, Jordon           Bridgewater             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hunter, Eric                 West Chester                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harding, Drew                Gettysburg                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                    NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.65 3.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Chowhan, Drew                York (Pa.)                  NH            
     3.65 3.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Shaughnessy, Cameron         Brockport St                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Steinman, Josh               Brockport St                NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Van Bloem, Ben               Salisbury                   NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Harreld, Justin              Frostburg St                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht  1.37m, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67
 Meet Qualifying:  1.22m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Barber, Breanna              West Chester            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ford, Lucienne               Brockport St            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cronk, Casie                 Moravian                J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Johnston, Hayley             Brockport St            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Taylor, Stephanie            Catholic                J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Schrivano, Lexi              Millersville             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Hoskin, Hannah               Washington a             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gosdeck, Marisa              Brockport St             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Kamp, Mary                   Washington a            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Kleber, Maggie               Washington a             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone                 1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 27 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 27 Cummings, Emily              Catholic                J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO    P 
 27 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 31 Adams, Courtney              Bridgewater              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 31 Flora, Kate                  Bridgewater              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 34 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg              J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Tropp, Madie                 Millersville                NH            
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                    NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Newman, Meghan               Moravian                    NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Claudia              Lebanon Vall                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                  SCR            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 1.72m
 1.72, 1.77, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02
 Meet Qualifying:  1.52m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vrolijk, Drew                Eastern Menn             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Schultz, Collin              Frostburg St            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg              J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O  XPP 
 11 Fender, Damian               Brockport St            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Okereke, Francis             Brockport St            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater              1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)              J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg              J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 DeKnight, Harrison           Washington a            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Chavis, Nathan               Juniata                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
 20 Stokes, Spencer              Alfred State             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
 22 Allegrucci, Corey            Alvernia                J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Huber, Kevin                 Brockport St            J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall            J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Skaro, Michael               Stevenson                   NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester                NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                    NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Devonte              Keystone                    NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                    NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- McNair, Donnell              Messiah                     NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                    NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall                NH            
     1.72 
      XXP 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11.40
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.51q  9 
  2 Early, Erin                  Frostburg St              9.58q  6 
  3 Harsch, Jaid                 East Strouds              9.64q  1  9.633
  4 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)                9.64q  5  9.639
  5 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.69q  8 
  6 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               J9.70q  2  9.6907
  7 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                  J9.70   7  9.6910
  8 Francis, Rachel              Brockport St              9.76   9 
  9 Lindstrom, Brianne           Stevenson                 9.87   2 
 10 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg                9.89   9 
 11 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester              9.98   3 
 12 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a              9.99   4 
 12 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              9.99   5 
 14 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester             10.02   1 
 15 Friberg, Jennifer            Washington a             10.12   7 
 16 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  10.21   9 
 17 Hinton, Kaleigh              Washington a             10.24   8 
 17 Hochbrueckner, Kate          Brockport St             10.24   6 
 17 Conway, Courtney             East Strouds             10.24   3 
 20 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.31   6 
 21 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.35   8 
 22 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport St             10.36   3 
 23 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.38   2 
 24 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              10.59   2 
 25 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg               10.66   1 
 25 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                 10.66   4 
 27 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               10.70   4 
 28 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall             10.77   4 
 29 Cosby, Kaitlyn               Juniata                  10.80   7 
 30 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St             10.81   5 
 31 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 10.83   1 
 32 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.84   5 
 33 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)               10.85   6 
 34 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                10.87   8 
 35 Heindel, Katie               Messiah                  10.91   1 
 36 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             10.92   6 
 37 Lackman, Abigail             Alvernia                 10.93   9 
 38 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 11.10   1 
 39 Clodfelter, Alison           Muhlenberg               11.14   2 
 40 Dutt, Carla                  East Strouds             11.16   8 
 41 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone                 11.36   3 
 42 Cummings, Emily              Catholic                 11.39   4 
 43 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             11.45   3 
 44 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 11.51   6 
 45 Henry, Anne                  Franklin & M             11.54   5 
 46 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                11.67   4 
 47 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)               12.10   5 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11.40
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.25  
  2 Early, Erin                  Frostburg St              9.31  
  3 Harsch, Jaid                 East Strouds              9.38  
  4 Quenzer, Ericka              York (Pa.)                9.51  
  5 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.57  
  6 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                9.74  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9.70
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds              8.45q  4 
  2 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds              8.59q  6 
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.59q  1 
  4 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.62q  7 
  5 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.64q  6 
  6 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.72q  5 
  7 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds              8.73   7 
  8 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn              8.77   2 
  9 Cox, Azariah                 Eastern Menn              8.83   2 
 10 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.84   3 
 11 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M              8.88   7 
 12 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.90   3 
 13 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              9.05   1 
 14 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.23   5 
 15 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.24   7 
 16 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              9.27   1 
 17 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna               9.39   3 
 18 Allegrucci, Corey            Alvernia                  9.49   7 
 19 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St              9.50   5 
 19 Kearny, Arcadio              Keystone                  9.50   6 
 21 Hardnett, Damont             Franklin & M              9.57   2 
 21 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                  9.57   3 
 23 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                  9.62   2 
 24 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                   9.70   1 
 25 Butler, Adam                 Bridgewater               9.77   4 
 26 Sweeney, Jordan              Moravian                  9.81   4 
 27 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.83   2 
 28 Kenyon, Josh                 Bridgewater               9.84   4 
 29 Leech, Kory                  Frostburg St              9.87   3 
 30 Betts, David                 Brockport St              9.92   1 
 31 Cavanaugh, Jason             York (Pa.)               10.33   6 
 32 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow             10.49   5 
 33 Cook, David                  Dickinson                10.51   3 
 34 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             10.78   6 
 35 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)               10.84   7 
 36 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 10.98   2 
 -- Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                     FS   4 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9.70
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds              8.33  
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.35  
  3 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds              8.36  
  4 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.51  
  5 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.56  
  6 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.81  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee  'A'                            13:16.97  
     1) Arnold, Liliana                 2) Fugate, Janey                  
     3) McCreary, Kathryn               4) Steffen, Rachel                
  2 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                             13:28.03  
     1) Eldridge, Mary                  2) Brumfield, Chafin              
     3) Paden, Jolee                    4) Lehman, Katherine              
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                    13:33.31  
     1) Wivell, Amanda                  2) Waddell, Emily                 
     3) Powell, Olivia                  4) Asaro, Amanda                  
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           13:48.10  
     1) Hilfrank, Kimberly              2) Seglem, Hana                   
     3) Dorey-Stein, Caroline           4) Weiss, Rachael                 
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                14:18.39  
     1) Sitler, Rebecca                 2) O'Hara, Kathyrn                
     3) Banks, Emily                    4) Rees, Brittany                 
  6 Juniata  'A'                                       14:25.39  
     1) Hurst, Vanessa                  2) Duran, Jecenia                 
     3) Chizmar, Chelsea                4) Kopera, Allyson                
  7 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              14:35.47  
     1) Belbey, Stephanie               2) McLean, Kayla                  
     3) Jahanbakhsh, Sarah              4) Giungo, Alyssa                 
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                             10:38.77  
     1) Denlinger, Tyler                2) Wheeler, Londen                
     3) Parker, Jesse                   4) Thibodeaux, Alec               
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:46.75  
     1) Merkel, Peter                   2) Panagakos, Alex                
     3) Jones, Chris                    4) Heilman, James                 
  3 Messiah  'A'                                       11:00.64  
     1) Headland, Phil                  2) Peterson, Derrick              
     3) Pardoe, Josh                    4) Scheib, Christopher            
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                    11:11.20  
     1) Horvath, Jeffrey                2) Twer, Aden                     
     3) Wojick, Nathan                  4) Rausch, Ryan                   
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                11:15.62  
     1) Shelly, Stephen                 2) Sayous, Christopher            
     3) Habiyaremye, Terrence           4) Brown, Ian                     
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           11:17.00  
     1) Whalen, Michael                 2) Pekeshe, George                
     3) Caccavale, Adam                 4) Miceli, Brien                  
  7 Alfred State  'A'                                  11:17.07  
     1) Johnson, Keith                  2) Freudenvoll, Dominic           
     3) Pearl, Jonathan                 4) Woodworth, John                
  8 Juniata  'A'                                       11:23.17  
     1) Krott, Jacob                    2) Guetzlaff, Steven              
     3) Duran, Gabriel                  4) Martin, Ben                    
  9 Washington and Lee  'A'                            11:27.90  
     1) Harmon, Phillip                 2) Cardon, Chris                  
     3) Scinta, Nate                    4) Murphy, Ben                    
 10 Keystone  'A'                                      12:02.42  
     1) Ciccone, John                   2) Steiner, Kyle                  
     3) Polanco, Dan                    4) Hardy, Rich                    
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8.70
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.73q  6 
  2 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  7.89q  8 
  3 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.90q  4 
  4 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               7.95q  2 
  5 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.06q 10 
  6 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall              8.07q  7 
  7 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St              8.10   5 
  8 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester              8.14   1 
  8 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                  8.14   3 
 10 Powers, Taylor               East Strouds              8.16   4 
 10 Massaro, Alison              Brockport St              8.16   9 
 12 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville              8.20   1 
 12 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester              8.20   3 
 14 Warrick, Amira               West Chester              8.21   5 
 15 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.25   8 
 15 Toner, Jena                  Bloomsburg                8.25   7 
 17 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.27   2 
 18 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall              8.30   7 
 18 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.30   4 
 20 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia              8.33  10 
 21 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                  8.34   8 
 21 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.34   6 
 21 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)                8.34   9 
 21 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia              8.34   2 
 25 Prutsman, Taryn              Brockport St              8.36  10 
 25 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg                8.36   9 
 27 Martin, Colleen              East Strouds              8.37   1 
 27 Smalley, Takera              Stevenson                 8.37   7 
 29 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg                8.38   9 
 30 Marotta, Mary                Bridgewater               8.39   3 
 31 White, Lauren                Moravian                  8.41   5 
 31 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.41   8 
 33 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                  8.44   2 
 34 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg                8.45   4 
 34 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville              8.45   3 
 34 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                  8.45   6 
 37 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                   8.46   2 
 38 Terembula, Sage              East Strouds              8.49   3 
 39 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna               8.52   6 
 40 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna               8.54   8 
 41 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                  8.56  10 
 42 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                   8.59   7 
 43 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M              8.62   5 
 44 Hylton, Zoe                  Frostburg St              8.66   4 
 44 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                 8.66   6 
 46 Nyagwegwe, Makora            Eastern Menn              8.69   5 
 47 McDonald, Madison            Alfred State              8.71   2 
 48 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               8.79   5 
 49 Brisbane, Marisa             York (Pa.)                8.82   1 
 50 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                  8.85   7 
 51 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                   8.90   6 
 51 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                  8.90   9 
 53 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg                9.00   3 
 54 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M              9.02   4 
 55 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow              9.04   1 
 56 Vaddi, Prerana               Bryn Mawr                 9.16   8 
 57 Feliz, Genesis               Bryn Mawr                 9.23  10 
 58 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall              9.45   9 
 -- Hamilton, Sha'nice           Brockport St                FS   1 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8.70
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.70  
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.79  
  3 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  7.85  
  4 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.00  
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.03  
  6 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall              8.09  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7.90
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.98q  5 
  2 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M              7.09q  2 
  3 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a              7.11q 12 
  4 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.14q  4 
  5 Adewumi, John                Alfred State              7.15q  1 
  6 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds              7.21q  9 
  7 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  7.22   3 
  8 Reice, Bryan                 West Chester              7.25  10 
  8 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester              7.25   6 
  8 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg                7.25   7 
  8 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St              7.25  11 
  8 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)                7.25   8 
 13 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds              7.28   6 
 14 Rembert, Braeden             East Strouds              7.33   7 
 15 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                 7.34  11 
 15 Nolan, Tom                   Brockport St              7.34  10 
 17 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                7.35  12 
 18 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg                7.38   3 
 18 Morton, Eric                 Moravian                  7.38   7 
 18 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian                  7.38   4 
 21 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.39   9 
 21 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M              7.39   6 
 23 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.40   1 
 24 Norman, Justus               West Chester              7.41   8 
 25 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                7.44   5 
 25 Wojno, Richard               Salisbury                 7.44   1 
 25 Woodard, Zack                Alfred State              7.44   4 
 28 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn              7.45   2 
 29 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.48   4 
 29 Jones, Kevin                 Brockport St              7.48   9 
 29 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia              7.48   5 
 32 Cromwell, Dylan              Bridgewater               7.49   3 
 32 Harris, Malik                Frostburg St              7.49   2 
 34 Miles, David                 Stevenson                 7.53  10 
 35 Riccio, Frederick            Alvernia                  7.54   5 
 35 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone                  7.54  11 
 37 Kim, Andrew                  Washington a              7.56  11 
 37 Hightower, Devon             Stevenson                 7.56   7 
 39 Bradley, Justin              Eastern Menn              7.57   1 
 39 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M              7.57   3 
 41 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                  7.60   1 
 41 Brooks, Xavier               Susquehanna               7.60   6 
 43 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.63   8 
 43 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  7.63  12 
 45 Miller, Chris                Eastern Menn              7.64   8 
 46 Rifkin, Zach                 Brockport St              7.65   2 
 46 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                  7.65  10 
 48 Cooke, Torez                 Salisbury                 7.68   2 
 49 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                  7.70   7 
 50 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.71   1 
 50 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall              7.71   6 
 50 Levine, Craig                Muhlenberg                7.71   7 
 53 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                 7.74  10 
 54 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   7.77   6 
 55 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna               7.78   3 
 56 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg                7.79   8 
 57 Camacho, Isidro              Washington a              7.83   9 
 57 Ambos, Nick                  Alfred State              7.83  12 
 59 Gartland, Peter              Catholic                  7.86  12 
 59 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)                7.86   5 
 61 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow              7.90   9 
 62 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc              7.91   3 
 63 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow              7.96  10 
 64 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                   7.98   4 
 65 Jones, Anthony               Messiah                   8.08   2 
 66 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 8.12   5 
 67 Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna               8.43   4 
 -- Jacks, Trevon                Frostburg St                FS   9 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7.90
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.92  
  2 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a              7.03  
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M              7.09  
  4 Adewumi, John                Alfred State              7.14  
  5 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds              7.16  
  6 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.28  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:46.86   4 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) O'Donnell, Kelsey              
     3) Fry, Melanie                    4) Fairchild, Kelty               
  2 Moravian  'A'                                       1:47.24   4 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Sutter, Brielle                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Glass, Corinne                 
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   1:49.82   4 
     1) Fox, Moira                      2) Grasty, Ebony                  
     3) Kuhn, Danielle                  4) Lindsey, Dara                  
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:50.50   3 
     1) Powers, Taylor                  2) Swingle, Danielle              
     3) Brophy, Lauren                  4) Jones, Keneesha                
  5 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:51.34   2 
     1) Adutwum, Josephine              2) Hill, Monee                    
     3) Falden, Christyna               4) Smalley, Takera                
  6 Keystone  'A'                                       1:51.75   4 
     1) Williams, Aneisha               2) Jocelyn, Saviana               
     3) Hollister, Kirsten              4) Wood, Tameka                   
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:51.92   3 
     1) Wynn, Brianna                   2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Brown, Cheyanne                
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:52.70   3 
     1) McCoubrie, Kaitlin              2) Waddell, Emily                 
     3) Congdon, Sarah                  4) Wykoff, Alexandra              
  9 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:53.60   2 
     1) McDonald, Madison               2) Bresnahan, Angel               
     3) Bills, Casey                    4) Fiore, Holly                   
 10 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:53.69   2 
     1) Jones, Bria                     2) Conway, Hannah                 
     3) Brisbane, Marisa                4) Plante, Emily                  
 11 Catholic  'A'                                       1:55.47   1 
     1) Marrinan, Jane                  2) Broomfield, Kelsely            
     3) McAlonan, Eileen                4) Maue, Victoria                 
 12 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:58.13   1 
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Bellott, Stephanie             
     3) Chak, Lia                       4) Bentz, Kelsey                  
 13 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:59.73   2 
     1) Stander, Brielle                2) Muir, Caroline                 
     3) Ward, Alyssa                    4) Bendit, Olivia                 
 14 Juniata  'A'                                        2:00.84   1 
     1) Cosby, Kaitlyn                  2) Lock, Lauren                   
     3) Gaines, Erin                    4) Pozenel, Maggie                
 15 McDaniel  'A'                                       2:03.94   3 
     1) Byro, Shantae                   2) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Latourette, Arielle            
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:32.20   3 
     1) Elder, Sterlyn                  2) Hakimi, Elhoussine             
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Gardner, Christopher           
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:32.95   4 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Sweeper, Darryl                
     3) Bennett, Joseph                 4) McGinnis, Ian                  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        1:33.82   2 
     1) White, Nicholas                 2) White, Jeremy                  
     3) Miller, Brady                   4) Kerstetter, Scott              
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:34.45   4 
     1) Harris, Raymond                 2) Keliojor, Ben                  
     3) Stone, Bobbie                   4) Toliver, Chase                 
  5 West Chester  'A'                                   1:34.99   4 
     1) Bruno, Ricky                    2) Dix, Ghassan                   
     3) Foulke, Alexander               4) Heimbach, Ryan                 
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:35.19   2 
     1) Jones, Kyle                     2) Woodard, Zack                  
     3) Adewumi, John                   4) Richardson, Joseph             
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        1:35.50   2 
     1) Barnes, Trenton                 2) Johnson, Jaie                  
     3) Jackson, Davon                  4) Hutchison, AJ                  
  8 Moravian  'A'                                       1:35.54   3 
     1) Bailey, Gavin                   2) Dwyer, Tyler                   
     3) Dorsa, Travis                   4) Gardener, Austin               
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:36.14   1 
     1) Andrews, Travis                 2) Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq            
     3) Trombetta, David                4) Twer, Aden                     
 10 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:36.24   3 
     1) Dillon, Zach                    2) Agee, Jared                    
     3) Hagerty, Sean                   4) Copes, Isaiah                  
 11 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:37.14   1 
     1) Schlegel, Mitch                 2) Baldwin, Bryan                 
     3) Twist, Michael                  4) Hess, David                    
 12 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:37.18   1 
     1) Miles, David                    2) Simpson, Dalonte               
     3) Diabagate, Adam                 4) Hightower, Devon               
 13 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              1:38.21   3 
     1) Dotson, Terry                   2) Wheeler, Londen                
     3) Bush, Jonathan                  4) Watson, Phillip                
 14 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:39.60   1 
     1) Manganaro, Mark                 2) Cook, David                    
     3) Mathiang, Karem                 4) Rainey, Hart                   
 15 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:41.40   2 
     1) Chen, Jinxin                    2) Barraby, Roger                 
     3) Hardnett, Damont                4) Lewis, Logan                   
 -- Misericordia  'A'                                       DNF   4 
     1) Harth, Michael                  2) Meade, Sean                    
     3) Nelson, Andrew                  4) Lamberson, Tyler               
 -- Keystone  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Torres, Maleik                 
     3) McSurdy, Dan                    4) Joseph, Carl                   
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:10.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           5:07.04   4 
  2 Eisman, Amanda               West Chester           5:07.92   4 
  3 Lehman, Katherine            Eastern Menn           5:12.73   4 
  4 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              5:16.62   4 
  5 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           5:18.65   4 
  6 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           5:20.08   4 
  7 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              5:21.76   4 
  8 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              5:21.87   3 
  9 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg             5:22.59   4 
 10 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester           5:24.03   3 
 11 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson              5:25.13   3 
 12 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           5:27.89   3 
 13 Snyder, Mallory              Muhlenberg             5:28.24   3 
 14 Gallop, Rebekah              Bryn Mawr              5:28.38   3 
 15 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:28.46   4 
 16 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             5:28.91   3 
 17 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           5:29.66   3 
 18 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:29.71   3 
 19 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna            5:29.95   3 
 20 Eliason, Holly               Messiah                5:30.18   3 
 21 Downing, Katie               DeSales                5:30.86   4 
 22 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           5:32.74   4 
 23 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr              5:33.59   3 
 24 Young, Samantha              East Strouds           5:33.76   4 
 25 Tendler, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             5:34.13   3 
 26 Eberhardt, Kristen           Lebanon Vall           5:42.20   2 
 27 Taylor, Kristin              Brockport St           5:43.17   2 
 28 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian               5:45.91   2 
 29 Makara, Emily                Gwynedd-Merc           5:47.20   2 
 30 Appleby, Brittany            Stevenson              5:47.25   2 
 31 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow           5:48.46   2 
 32 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall           5:48.77   4 
 33 Young, Emily                 Bridgewater            5:52.98   2 
 34 Troisi, Jillian              Moravian               5:54.43   2 
 35 McCutcheon, Kathleen         Franklin & M           5:56.72   2 
 36 Cullum, Sarah                Bridgewater            5:57.02   2 
 37 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow           5:57.07   1 
 38 Grehlinger, Abigail          Franklin & M           5:57.83   2 
 39 Cantelmo, Victoria           DeSales                5:58.75   2 
 40 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           6:01.63   2 
 41 Ortiz, Lucy                  Washington a           6:03.52   1 
 42 Ellis, Sloan                 Washington a           6:04.32   1 
 43 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           6:07.79   3 
 44 Lohr, Claudia                Stevenson              6:08.18   1 
 45 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel               6:08.56   1 
 46 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic               6:10.11   1 
 47 Smith, Kathryn               Washington a           6:11.85   1 
 48 Bishop, Megan                Eastern Menn           6:15.53   1 
 49 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia               6:16.70   1 
 50 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M           6:16.75   1 
 51 Glennen, Kelsey              Alvernia               6:20.09   1 
 52 Kaiser-Jones, Amy            Gettysburg             6:35.20   1 
 -- Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg                 SCR     
 -- Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg                 SCR     
 -- Hanrahan, Meaghan            Alvernia                   SCR     
 -- Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg                 SCR     
 -- Casey, Mary                  Gettysburg                 SCR     
 -- Lang, Beth                   McDaniel                   SCR     
 -- Jackson, Hayley              East Strouds               SCR     
 -- Love, Erin                   East Strouds               SCR     
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow           4:18.12   5 
  2 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:23.62   5 
  3 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:24.36   5 
  4 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:27.58   5 
  5 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:30.22   5 
  6 Dimond, Conor                Juniata                4:31.50   4 
  7 Leroy, MacKenzye             Washington a           4:31.85   4 
  8 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                4:32.40   4 
  9 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           4:32.47   4 
 10 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                4:32.58   5 
 11 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg             4:32.80   5 
 12 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds           4:33.16   5 
 13 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc           4:35.13   5 
 14 Meixsell, Bradley            East Strouds           4:35.29   4 
 15 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           4:35.55   4 
 16 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg             4:35.91   5 
 17 Denlinger, Matt              Bridgewater            4:35.98   4 
 18 Cahill, Robert               Moravian               4:36.92   3 
 19 Seiderman, Ben               Brockport St           4:37.18   3 
 20 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             4:37.21   4 
 21 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           4:37.32   3 
 22 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:37.51   3 
 23 Long, Scott                  Bridgewater            4:37.66   3 
 24 Henken, Cameron              Bridgewater            4:39.66   3 
 25 Quirk, Matthew               Misericordia           4:40.02   3 
 26 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:40.89   5 
 27 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           4:41.04   3 
 28 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg             4:42.19   4 
 29 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)             4:42.49   4 
 30 Chappell, Stephen            Lebanon Vall           4:42.94   2 
 31 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah                4:43.15   2 
 32 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:44.67   3 
 33 Caldwell, Daniel             York (Pa.)             4:46.24   4 
 34 Harmon, Phillip              Washington a           4:46.77   2 
 35 Nisly, Jared                 Eastern Menn           4:46.90   3 
 36 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:48.11   3 
 37 Potesta, Spencer             Messiah                4:48.93   1 
 38 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              4:50.40   3 
 39 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             4:50.45   2 
 40 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia               4:51.25   2 
 41 Alexander, John              McDaniel               4:51.33   1 
 42 Wojick, Nathan               Gettysburg             4:51.45   2 
 43 Jacobsen, Pat                Brockport St           4:52.28   2 
 44 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall           4:52.77   2 
 45 Pressler, Eric               Susquehanna            4:53.88   2 
 46 Baker, Brad                  Frostburg St           4:56.72   1 
 47 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson              5:01.11   1 
 48 Adle, Thomas                 Stevenson              5:06.05   1 
 49 Girard, Michael              Alfred State           5:07.48   1 
 50 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St           5:10.72   1 
 51 Higham, Stanton              Frostburg St           5:12.67   1 
 52 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              5:15.35   1 
 53 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg             5:40.58   1 
 -- MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia                   SCR     
 -- Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg                 SCR     
 -- Korten, Max                  Moravian                   SCR     
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds             58.57  12 
  2 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             59.78  12 
  3 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester           1:00.09  11 
  4 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:00.37  11 
  5 Fugate, Janey                Washington a           1:00.66  11 
  6 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           1:00.69  12 
  7 Burgwin, Danae               California (           1:00.82  12 
  8 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg             1:00.93  12 
  9 Brady, Erin                  East Strouds           1:01.19  11 
 10 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                1:01.53   9 
 11 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St           1:01.84  10 
 12 Helms, Sarah                 Washington a           1:02.38   8 
 13 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:02.90  10 
 14 Farroni, Kara                Washington a           1:03.10   8 
 15 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg             1:03.21  10 
 16 Boyle, Emily                 Muhlenberg             1:03.27   9 
 17 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:03.34   6 
 18 George, Jamie                Dickinson              1:03.37   8 
 19 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                1:03.58   6 
 20 Monterio, Erica              Salisbury              1:03.76   7 
 21 Young, Therez                Brockport St           1:03.90   9 
 22 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna            1:03.93  10 
 23 Fox, Moira                   West Chester           1:04.06  11 
 24 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville           1:04.22  10 
 25 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg             1:04.60   8 
 26 DeStefano, Casey             East Strouds           1:04.88   9 
 27 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             1:05.00   9 
 28 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone               1:05.03   7 
 29 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone               1:05.67   7 
 30 Virostek, Amy                Frostburg St           1:06.05   6 
 31 Heindel, Katie               Messiah                1:06.08   6 
 32 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           1:06.47   7 
 33 Steckler, Hayley             Muhlenberg             1:06.58   8 
 34 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               1:06.91   4 
 35 Flora, Kate                  Bridgewater            1:07.28   5 
 36 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Moravian               1:07.29   6 
 37 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M           1:07.75   3 
 38 Sill, Diane                  Alfred State           1:07.85   2 
 39 Bunting, Haley               Bridgewater            1:08.36   5 
 40 Blessington, Alanna          Alvernia               1:08.81   5 
 41 Gallop, Rebekah              Bryn Mawr              1:09.99   5 
 42 Shaw, Mikaela                Alfred State           1:10.14   3 
 43 Popp, Hannah                 DeSales                1:11.51   1 
 44 Iffrig, Kaitlin              Gwynedd-Merc           1:11.65   3 
 45 Glover, Liz                  Catholic               1:11.84   1 
 46 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M           1:12.98   2 
 47 Castellen, Elizabeth         Catholic               1:13.49   1 
 48 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                1:13.53   2 
 49 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M           1:14.33   1 
 50 Phillippone, Christianne     Keystone               1:14.85   3 
 51 Nerenberg, Heather           Stevenson              1:16.00   4 
 52 Hager, Rachel                Bryn Mawr              1:18.81   3 
 53 Rudich, Simone               Gwynedd-Merc           1:24.22   2 
 -- Haynes, Lauren               Catholic                    DQ   4  cut in early
 -- Benson, Lucy                 McDaniel                   SCR     
 -- Viti, Amy                    Misericordia               SCR     
 -- Novak, Kayla                 Elizabethtow               SCR     
 -- Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg                 SCR     
 -- Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg                 SCR     
 -- Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna                SCR     
 -- Glass, Corinne               Moravian                   SCR     
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             51.03  14 
  2 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             51.15  14 
  3 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds             51.17  14 
  4 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             51.25  14 
  5 Stancil, Chris               West Chester             51.37  13 
  6 Young, Shawn                 West Chester             51.68  14 
  7 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds             52.12  13 
  8 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             52.22  13 
  9 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  52.26  10 
 10 Camacho, Isidro              Washington a             52.42  12 
 11 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 52.64   9 
 12 Panagakos, Alex              McDaniel                 52.65  13 
 13 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             52.78   9 
 14 Johnson, Jaie                Juniata                  52.79  12 
 15 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg               52.88   8 
 16 White, Jeremy                Messiah                  53.00  11 
 17 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             53.02   9 
 18 Maclin, Jacob                Catholic                 53.14  13 
 19 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             53.16  10 
 20 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn             53.20  10 
 21 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              53.24   7 
 22 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc             53.28  12 
 23 Denlinger, Tyler             Eastern Menn             53.38  11 
 24 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian                 53.41  12 
 25 Brown, Richard               Salisbury                53.47   5 
 26 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                  53.57   7 
 27 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               53.62   7 
 28 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               53.77   3 
 29 Danz, Michael                Brockport St             53.83   3 
 30 Breedlove, Danny             Bridgewater              53.84  10 
 31 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               54.01  11 
 32 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury                54.03   8 
 33 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              54.15   7 
 34 Joseph, Carl                 Keystone                 54.18   6 
 35 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone                 54.23   8 
 36 Smith, Sam                   Bridgewater              54.44   9 
 37 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  54.64   8 
 38 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M             54.66   4 
 39 Strum, David                 Keystone                 54.73   5 
 40 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             54.75   7 
 41 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                54.82   8 
 42 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St             54.85   5 
 43 Ambos, Nick                  Alfred State             54.95   2 
 44 Cook, David                  Dickinson                54.97   5 
 45 Hasenecz, Kevin              Bridgewater              55.02   6 
 46 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow             55.06   9 
 47 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             55.09  11 
 48 Betts, David                 Brockport St             55.61   3 
 49 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               55.63   4 
 50 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                55.68  12 
 51 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             56.69   2 
 52 Leech, Kory                  Frostburg St             56.74   3 
 53 Spitzer, Steven              Frostburg St             56.80   2 
 54 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                56.92   6 
 55 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              57.11   1 
 56 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             57.17   4 
 57 Riccio, Frederick            Alvernia                 58.44   2 
 58 Marzouka, Jamil              Catholic               1:00.06   1 
 59 Hofmann, Mike                Moravian               1:02.48   1 
 60 Diggs, Chazi                 Stevenson              1:06.18   1 
 -- Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                SCR  10 
 -- Smart, Anthony               York (Pa.)                 SCR     
 -- Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson                  SCR     
 -- Mease, Keenan                Muhlenberg                 SCR     
 -- Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                   SCR     
 -- Lapenta, Colin               McDaniel                   SCR     
 -- Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                  SCR     
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:13.19   6 
  2 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           2:14.93   6 
  3 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           2:15.07   6 
  4 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:15.08   6 
  5 Hall, Allison                California (           2:19.37   6 
  6 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:19.70   6 
  7 Eisman, Amanda               West Chester           2:20.69   6 
  8 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:21.08   6 
  9 Heisey, Julie                Messiah                2:25.18   4 
 10 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:25.24   6 
 11 Arnold, Liliana              Washington a           2:25.39   4 
 12 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg             2:25.44   6 
 13 Lewis, Allison               West Chester           2:25.56   5 
 14 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:25.64   5 
 15 West, Kaylyn                 East Strouds           2:26.21   4 
 16 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           2:26.38   5 
 17 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              2:26.80   4 
 18 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           2:27.19   6 
 19 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             2:27.25   4 
 20 Thornton, Claire             Muhlenberg             2:27.29   6 
 21 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:27.30   5 
 22 Decker, Hope                 East Strouds           2:27.45   5 
 23 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall           2:27.51   4 
 24 Dauer, Beth                  DeSales                2:27.89   4 
 25 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater            2:28.37   5 
 26 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             2:28.57   5 
 27 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic               2:28.92   3 
 28 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           2:29.12   3 
 29 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                2:30.22   4 
 30 Noonan, Emily                Brockport St           2:30.55   3 
 31 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                2:30.79   4 
 32 Mellman, Emily               Bridgewater            2:31.00   5 
 33 Yox, Violet                  Brockport St           2:31.06   5 
 34 Fonvielle, Catherine         Washington a           2:32.68   3 
 35 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             2:32.77   5 
 35 Williams, Brittany           Eastern Menn           2:32.77   5 
 37 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           2:32.85   3 
 38 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn           2:32.97   3 
 39 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:33.04   4 
 40 Adams, Grace                 Franklin & M           2:33.26   3 
 41 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg             2:33.55   4 
 42 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              2:33.72   3 
 43 Kaste, Kathleen              Salisbury              2:34.41   2 
 44 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow           2:34.96   3 
 45 Chominsky, Becky             Catholic               2:34.98   3 
 46 O'Riley, Shelby              Susquehanna            2:35.36   2 
 47 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              2:35.82   3 
 48 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           2:35.84   4 
 49 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           2:36.80   2 
 50 Taylor, Kristin              Brockport St           2:38.71   2 
 51 Kopera, Allyson              Juniata                2:39.45   2 
 52 Benecke, Anna                Gwynedd-Merc           2:39.58   2 
 53 Hughes, Christine            Moravian               2:39.65   2 
 54 Doll, Victoria               Susquehanna            2:39.81   2 
 55 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg             2:40.00   1 
 56 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia               2:40.35   2 
 57 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           2:41.22   1 
 58 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           2:41.37   1 
 59 Gross, Emily                 McDaniel               2:41.99   2 
 60 Mesaris, Emily               Misericordia           2:42.43   1 
 61 Falso, Julianna              Susquehanna            2:42.44   2 
 62 Ryan, Cassandra              Alfred State           2:42.86   1 
 63 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:45.12   1 
 64 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                2:45.26   1 
 65 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             2:45.41   1 
 66 Brynes, Brianna              Alfred State           2:47.57   1 
 67 Novak, Kayla                 Elizabethtow           2:47.98   1 
 68 Navarro, Brianna             Catholic               2:48.52   1 
 69 Robinson, Lizzie             Bryn Mawr              2:49.09   1 
 70 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc           2:55.26   2 
 -- Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia                   SCR     
 -- Hanrahan, Meaghan            Alvernia                   SCR     
 -- Goergen, Johanna             Washington a               SCR     
 -- Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg                 SCR     
 -- Toth, Lauren                 East Strouds               SCR     
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           1:52.33   5 
  2 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               1:55.32   5 
  3 Boham, Damien                East Strouds           1:56.58   5 
  4 McDonald, Ian                Washington a           1:57.14   5 
  5 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           1:57.43   5 
  6 Jones, John                  Washington a           1:58.17   5 
  7 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                1:58.97   5 
  8 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester           1:59.25   4 
  9 Kopach, Mike                 Moravian               1:59.32   5 
 10 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna            1:59.33   5 
 11 Halligan, Sean               East Strouds           1:59.58   5 
 12 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             1:59.88   4 
 13 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           2:00.15   5 
 14 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:00.70   4 
 15 Merkel, Peter                McDaniel               2:01.43   4 
 16 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              2:01.82   4 
 17 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           2:02.19   4 
 18 Mercado, Elijah              East Strouds           2:02.21   3 
 19 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             2:02.43   4 
 20 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           2:03.65   4 
 21 Steely, Andrew               Susquehanna            2:03.92   3 
 22 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:04.70   3 
 23 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:05.55   3 
 24 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:05.65   3 
 25 Vallachi, John               Franklin & M           2:05.68   3 
 26 Barbara, Nick                Brockport St           2:05.81   2 
 27 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           2:06.11   3 
 28 McClusick, Colin             West Chester           2:06.16   3 
 29 Beidelman, Okera             York (Pa.)             2:06.31   4 
 30 Davies, Stefen               Brockport St           2:06.67   2 
 31 Fuller, Crendel              Eastern Menn           2:06.84   3 
 32 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                2:07.21   2 
 33 Guar, Gartee                 Frostburg St           2:08.44   2 
 34 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                2:08.51   3 
 35 Denlinger, John              Bridgewater            2:08.57   2 
 36 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             2:08.68   1 
 37 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           2:08.99   2 
 38 Jones, Kyle                  Alfred State           2:09.09   2 
 39 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:09.16   2 
 40 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)             2:09.18   3 
 41 Stiles, Trevor               Alfred State           2:09.62   1 
 42 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc           2:10.17   1 
 43 Gacquin, Tim                 Bridgewater            2:10.53   2 
 44 Woodworth, John              Alfred State           2:10.90   1 
 45 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                2:10.96   2 
 46 Graber, Patrick              Eastern Menn           2:11.02   1 
 47 Jacobsen, Pat                Brockport St           2:11.15   2 
 48 Pankiw, Alex                 Elizabethtow           2:11.48   2 
 49 Skaro, Michael               Stevenson              2:12.28   1 
 50 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              2:14.81   4 
 51 Homce, David                 Frostburg St           2:15.27   1 
 52 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia               2:15.81   2 
 53 Faust, Justin                Misericordia           2:16.10   1 
 54 Murphy, James                Gettysburg             2:17.24   1 
 55 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               2:19.50   1 
 56 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone               2:24.35   1 
 -- Stroman, Logan               Unattached                 DNF   5 
 -- Jones, Chris                 McDaniel                   SCR     
 -- Morris, Kevin                Bridgewater                SCR     
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burgwin, Danae               California (             26.06  17 
  2 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.44  17 
  3 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             26.54  17 
  4 Madison, Erin                Millersville             26.79  15 
  5 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             26.81  15 
  6 Jones, Keneesha              East Strouds             26.91  16 
  7 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             26.93  17 
  8 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             26.94  16 
  9 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             26.96  16 
  9 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             26.96  13 
 11 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 27.00  14 
 12 Francis, Rachel              Brockport St             27.08  12 
 12 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             27.08  14 
 14 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                 27.18  13 
 15 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 27.23  15 
 16 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               27.27  12 
 17 Prutsman, Taryn              Brockport St             27.38  14 
 18 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 27.57  10 
 19 Swingle, Danielle            East Strouds             27.67  14 
 20 Helms, Sarah                 Washington a             27.69   7 
 20 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             27.69  13 
 22 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              27.70   9 
 22 Katterhagen, Jillian         Washington a             27.70   8 
 24 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                  27.72   9 
 25 Hamilton, Sha'nice           Brockport St             27.79  11 
 26 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                27.82  10 
 27 George, Jamie                Dickinson                27.86  11 
 28 White, Lauren                Moravian                 27.89   8 
 29 Friberg, Jennifer            Washington a             27.92   8 
 30 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.94  11 
 31 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg               27.97   9 
 32 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               28.13  10 
 33 Conway, Hannah               York (Pa.)               28.15  10 
 34 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             28.16   7 
 35 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg               28.18   7 
 36 Myers, Angela                Unat-Frankli             28.42  12 
 37 Hylton, Zoe                  Frostburg St             28.46   3 
 38 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                 28.59   6 
 39 Dixon, Leah                  Misericordia             28.73   5 
 40 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna              28.78   4 
 41 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson                28.88   5 
 42 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M             28.96  13 
 43 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              29.04   4 
 44 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.17   6 
 45 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                  29.21   4 
 46 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 29.23   9 
 47 McAlonan, Eileen             Catholic                 29.35   8 
 48 Pugh, Ashleigh               Bridgewater              29.37   4 
 48 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             29.37  12 
 50 Monterio, Erica              Salisbury                29.56   5 
 51 Sill, Diane                  Alfred State             29.76   3 
 52 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)               29.82   6 
 53 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr                29.85   2 
 54 Lindstrom, Brianne           Stevenson                29.86   5 
 55 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg               29.96   3 
 56 Vaddi, Prerana               Bryn Mawr                29.98   1 
 57 Brown, Cheyenne              Juniata                  30.25   1 
 58 Lock, Lauren                 Juniata                  30.27   2 
 59 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             30.51   7 
 60 Mitchell, Deja               Keystone                 30.53   6 
 61 Pozenel, Maggie              Juniata                  30.76   1 
 62 Makara, Emily                Gwynedd-Merc             31.36   3 
 -- Piper, Raisha                Keystone                   SCR     
 -- Bell, Alexis                 East Strouds               SCR     
 -- Juckes, Grayclynn            Susquehanna                SCR     
 -- Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia               SCR     
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             22.43  18 
  2 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               22.63  17 
  3 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester             22.90  18 
  4 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             22.94  17 
  5 Walker, Juwaan               East Strouds             23.00  17 
  6 Barresi, Carmelo             Salisbury                23.15  16 
  7 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             23.24  18 
  8 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               23.38  15 
  9 Reice, Bryan                 West Chester             23.51  18 
 10 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             23.58  15 
 11 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.59  11 
 12 Jacks, Trevon                Frostburg St             23.65  12 
 13 White, Jeremy                Messiah                  23.66  15 
 14 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             23.69  13 
 15 Camacho, Isidro              Washington a             23.75  14 
 16 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                23.81  14 
 17 Fairhall, Devon              Frostburg St             23.83  11 
 17 Southers, Aaron              Bridgewater              23.83  16 
 19 Jones, Kevin                 Brockport St             23.85   9 
 20 Bradley, Justin              Eastern Menn             23.86  14 
 21 Twer, Aden                   Gettysburg               23.92   5 
 22 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                23.95   7 
 23 Wojno, Richard               Salisbury                23.98  10 
 24 Johnson-Troupe, Montel       East Strouds             23.99  17 
 25 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn             24.01  15 
 26 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg               24.04  11 
 27 Nolan, Tom                   Brockport St             24.05  12 
 28 Lamberson, Tyler             Misericordia             24.06  10 
 29 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 24.09  13 
 30 Woodard, Zack                Alfred State             24.13   6 
 31 Prensner, Richard            Messiah                  24.17   5 
 32 Maclin, Jacob                Catholic                 24.21   8 
 33 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             24.28  12 
 34 Brown, Richard               Salisbury                24.35  14 
 35 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a             24.37  16 
 36 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg               24.48   8 
 37 Zachariades, Charlie         Washington a             24.53   9 
 38 Hightower, Devon             Stevenson                24.56   9 
 38 Mather, Curtis               Messiah                  24.56  12 
 40 Danz, Michael                Brockport St             24.64  10 
 41 Hodge, Horatio               Bridgewater              24.82  16 
 42 Blaylock, Esco               Moravian                 24.91   9 
 43 Johnson, Isaiah              Gwynedd-Merc             24.92   4 
 44 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia             24.96   7 
 44 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              24.96   6 
 46 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia             25.00  11 
 47 Cooke, Torez                 Salisbury                25.23  13 
 47 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             25.23   8 
 49 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  25.34   5 
 50 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                 25.43   3 
 51 Gillette, Nathan             Susquehanna              25.49   4 
 52 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               25.53   3 
 53 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                 25.57   1 
 54 Dotson, Terry                Eastern Menn             25.60  13 
 55 Barry, Ibrahima              Frostburg St             25.61   6 
 56 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M             25.62   4 
 57 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             25.74   3 
 58 Freudenvoll, Dominic         Alfred State             25.76   2 
 59 Gartland, Peter              Catholic                 25.93   7 
 60 Brand, Jonathan              Keystone                 26.25   6 
 61 Spayde, David                Juniata                  26.53   1 
 62 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             26.59   2 
 63 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  26.62   2 
 64 Marzouka, Jamil              Catholic                 27.31   1 
 65 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow             27.41   5 
 -- Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq          Gettysburg                 SCR     
 -- Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                  SCR     
 -- Conley, Myles                Bridgewater                SCR     
 -- Pendleton, Ernest            East Strouds               SCR     
 -- Owens, Armond                Susquehanna                SCR     
 -- McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone                   SCR     
 -- Gardener, Austin             Moravian                   SCR     
 -- Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna                SCR     
 -- Abduallah, Wali              Keystone                   SCR     
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21:30.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             18:02.78   2 
  2 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales               18:46.18   2 
  3 Cruz, Shannon                Millersville          18:49.68   2 
  4 Perry, Caitlin               East Strouds          18:57.23   2 
  5 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna           19:34.76   2 
  6 Mackintosh, Casey            Washington a          19:35.41   2 
  7 Bedell, Devon                Moravian              19:37.49   2 
  8 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          19:37.52   2 
  9 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             20:11.11   2 
 10 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg            20:15.75   2 
 11 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              20:16.87   2 
 12 Binder, Hannah               Muhlenberg            20:20.06   1 
 13 Monteith, Lauren             East Strouds          20:26.60   2 
 14 Rappild, Vanessa             DeSales               20:26.75   1 
 15 Schneider, Haley             Juniata               20:27.84   1 
 16 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall          20:31.41   1 
 17 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna           20:33.68   1 
 18 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             20:33.95   1 
 19 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            20:36.01   2 
 20 Lebo, Kirsten                Moravian              20:41.19   1 
 21 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)            20:41.81   1 
 22 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall          21:02.45   1 
 23 Kisley, Hannah               Dickinson             21:07.49   1 
 24 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville          21:35.57   1 
 25 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia          21:45.18   1 
 26 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia              21:50.92   1 
 27 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          21:53.27   1 
 28 Gotte, Carol                 Frostburg St          21:53.38   1 
 29 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)            22:12.63   1 
 30 Massa, Kim                   York (Pa.)            22:45.62   1 
 -- Decker, Allison              East Strouds               SCR     
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  17:30.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds          15:25.01   2 
  2 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna           15:40.69   2 
  3 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg            15:49.91   2 
  4 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             15:59.75   2 
  5 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              16:07.21   2 
  6 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg            16:07.46   2 
  7 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson             16:09.40   2 
  8 Reed, Trever                 Misericordia          16:17.85   2 
  9 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna           16:18.92   2 
 10 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)            16:19.02   2 
 11 Faus, Alex                   Messiah               16:19.18   1 
 12 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia          16:20.23   2 
 13 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia              16:23.99   1 
 14 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia          16:24.93   2 
 15 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg            16:28.51   2 
 16 Spera, Ian                   Brockport St          16:33.32   1 
 17 Buccino, Dan                 East Strouds          16:34.91   2 
 18 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            16:44.05   2 
 19 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)            16:46.88   2 
 20 Hulbert, Eric                Alfred State          16:47.88   1 
 21 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata               16:50.52   1 
 22 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)            16:52.37   1 
 23 Grossnickle, Kenton          Messiah               16:53.37   1 
 24 Hanss, Jacob                 Alfred State          16:54.38   1 
 25 Rahal Jr., Mounir            Brockport St          16:55.53   1 
 26 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna           16:56.19   1 
 27 Anhold, Steven               Eastern Menn          16:58.99   1 
 28 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel              17:04.91   1 
 29 Gang, Michael                Lebanon Vall          17:14.08   1 
 30 Toth, Josh                   Moravian              17:21.47   1 
 31 Lattanzi, Tom                Alfred State          17:27.18   1 
 32 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall          17:30.61   1 
 33 Matthews, John               Unattached            17:39.27   1 
 34 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata               17:43.03   1 
 35 Tanner, Ben                  Lebanon Vall          18:11.96   1 
 -- Smith, Hunter                Dickinson                  DNF   2 
 -- Piekos, Taylor               East Strouds               SCR     
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:01.47   3 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Fairchild, Kelty               
     3) Fry, Melanie                    4) Viti, Amy                      
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:12.11   3 
     1) O'Hara, Kathyrn                 2) Brown, Cheyanne                
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Decker, Lauren                 
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:14.17   3 
     1) Harsch, Jaid                    2) Smith, Danielle                
     3) West, Kaylyn                    4) Brady, Erin                    
  4 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:14.34   3 
     1) Farroni, Kara                   2) Helms, Sarah                   
     3) Friberg, Jennifer               4) Hinton, Kaleigh                
  5 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              4:17.72   3 
     1) Chappell-Dick, Hannah           2) Schirch, Juni                  
     3) Williams, Brittany              4) Brumfield, Chafin              
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:21.35   2 
     1) McDonald, Madison               2) Bills, Casey                   
     3) Bresnahan, Angel                4) Ryan, Cassandra                
  7 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:22.51   2 
     1) Gosdeck, Marisa                 2) Ford, Lucienne                 
     3) Noonan, Emily                   4) Yox, Violet                    
  8 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:25.75   2 
     1) Bunting, Haley                  2) Flora, Kate                    
     3) Pugh, Ashleigh                  4) Marotta, Mary                  
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:28.43   3 
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Chak, Lia                      
     3) Bentz, Kelsey                   4) Brady, Kelsey                  
 10 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:28.69   2 
     1) Adams, Grace                    2) Bendit, Olivia                 
     3) Kiszka, Aleksandra              4) Swisher, Rebecca               
 11 Messiah  'A'                                        4:31.71   1 
     1) Brown, Erin                     2) Heindel, Katie                 
     3) Senning, Emily                  4) Heisey, Julie                  
 12 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:32.68   2 
     1) Canning, Sofia                  2) Farrell, Caitlin               
     3) Gore, Hannah                    4) George, Jamie                  
 13 Juniata  'A'                                        4:34.38   2 
     1) Lock, Lauren                    2) Sellers, Alissa                
     3) Gaines, Erin                    4) Chizmar, Chelsea               
 14 Moravian  'A'                                       4:38.59   1 
     1) Tallon, Alyssa                  2) Lambright, Emily               
     3) Hughes, Sarah                   4) Hughes, Christine              
 15 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:43.66   1 
     1) Appleby, Brittany               2) Swanhart, Lanie                
     3) Lohr, Claudia                   4) Nerenberg, Heather             
 16 Keystone  'A'                                       4:50.11   1 
     1) Delevan, Nicole                 2) Wood, Tameka                   
     3) Jefferis, Alexa                 4) Phillippone, Christianne       
 -- Catholic  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Chominsky, Becky                2) Navarro, Brianna               
     3) Krumholz, Bridget               4) Marrinan, Jane                 
 -- West Chester  'A'                                       SCR     
     1) Dusellier, Emily                2) Eisman, Amanda                 
     3) Manning-Smith, Leigh            4) Lindsey, Dara                  
 -- DeSales  'A'                                            SCR     
     1) Dauer, Beth                     2) Downing, Katie                 
     3) Churchman, Michelle             4) Popp, Hannah                   
 -- Susquehanna  'A'                                        SCR     
     1) Perkins, Hannah                 2) O'Riley, Shelby                
     3) Grady, Megan                    4) West, Ashley                   
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:23.24   4 
     1) Dix, Ghassan                    2) Foulke, Alexander              
     3) Bruno, Ricky                    4) Young, Shawn                   
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:26.15   4 
     1) Higley, Jarrett                 2) Daubert, Carl                  
     3) Nelson, Andrew                  4) Harth, Michael                 
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:26.40   4 
     1) Garvey, Robert                  2) Washington, Derrick            
     3) Robertino, Adam                 4) Mercado, Elijah                
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:26.75   4 
     1) Fronk, Kyle                     2) Hartman, Bradley               
     3) Scullin, Nicholas               4) Harnish, Michael               
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:28.48   2 
     1) Hakimi, Elhoussine              2) Francillon, Devin              
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Gardner, Christopher           
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:29.17   2 
     1) Zachariades, Charlie            2) Jones, John                    
     3) Cardon, Chris                   4) Camacho, Isidro                
  7 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              3:31.04   4 
     1) Bush, Jonathan                  2) Watson, Phillip                
     3) Denlinger, Tyler                4) Thibodeaux, Alec               
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:31.21   4 
     1) Etz, Brian                      2) Entin, Kyle                    
     3) Kerns, Peter                    4) Gass, Matt                     
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:32.20   3 
     1) Olenginski, Greg                2) Olenginski, Luk                
     3) Pawlush, Derek                  4) Generali, Leo                  
 10 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:33.63   3 
     1) Schlegel, Mitch                 2) Twist, Michael                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Tom                 4) Baldwin, Bryan                 
 11 Messiah  'A'                                        3:35.27   2 
     1) Kerstetter, Scott               2) Mather, Curtis                 
     3) Peterson, Derrick               4) Bolos, Timothy                 
 12 Keystone  'A'                                       3:38.52   2 
     1) Flohr, Jeremy                   2) Joseph, Carl                   
     3) Strum, David                    4) Abduallah, Wali                
 13 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:38.77   2 
     1) Woodard, Zack                   2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Woodworth, John                 4) Pearl, Jonathan                
 14 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:41.08   3 
     1) Colvin, Shane                   2) Betts, David                   
     3) Barbara, Nick                   4) Davies, Stefen                 
 15 Moravian  'A'                                       3:43.23   1 
     1) Taggert, Cory                   2) Kopach, Mike                   
     3) Sweeney, Jordan                 4) Hofmann, Mike                  
 16 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:43.47   3 
     1) Andrews, Travis                 2) Procopio, Bryan                
     3) Nolan, William                  4) Trombetta, David               
 17 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:43.85   3 
     1) Conley, Myles                   2) Smith, Sam                     
     3) Hasenecz, Kevin                 4) Southers, Aaron                
 18 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:44.19   1 
     1) Horan, Patrick                  2) Bayne, Charlie                 
     3) Nolan, Patrick                  4) Lindsey, Miles                 
 19 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:55.49   1 
     1) Simpson, Dalonte                2) Diabagate, Adam                
     3) Melick, Grier                   4) Skaro, Michael                 
 -- York (Pa.)  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Gonzales, James                 2) Beidelman, Okera               
     3) Smart, Anthony                  4) Koslowski, Alex                
 -- Juniata  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Hutchison, AJ                   2) Duran, Gabriel                 
     3) Murphy, Elias                   4) Mull, Ryan                     
 -- McDaniel  'A'                                           SCR     
     1) Panagakos, Alex                 2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Merkel, Peter                   4) Alexander, John                
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friend, Julie                California (          10:24.59   2 
  2 Brockett, Meg                Moravian              10:34.76   2 
  3 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          10:39.02   2 
  4 Steffen, Rachel              Washington a          10:49.20   2 
  5 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow          10:50.91   2 
  6 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          10:53.79   2 
  7 Newton, Breanna              Unattached            10:55.46   2 
  8 Hughes, Sarah                Moravian              11:04.26   2 
  9 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             11:04.46   2 
 10 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            11:05.85   2 
 11 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             11:08.92   2 
 12 Paden, Jolee                 Eastern Menn          11:09.85   2 
 13 Soni, Steph                  East Strouds          11:11.29   2 
 14 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)            11:15.03   2 
 15 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow          11:20.00   2 
 16 Riley, Melanie               East Strouds          11:28.89   2 
 17 McOmber, Avalon              McDaniel              11:30.64   1 
 18 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall          11:31.33   2 
 19 Amro, Jasmine                East Strouds          11:32.27   2 
 20 Leighow, Emily               Millersville          11:34.20   2 
 21 Styles, Elizabeth            Bridgewater           11:35.55   2 
 22 Trimer, Meghan               Brockport St          11:36.87   1 
 23 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia              11:38.79   1 
 24 Mangino, Taylor              Brockport St          11:44.78   1 
 25 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M          11:46.62   1 
 26 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales               11:52.62   1 
 27 Quinn, Erin                  Bridgewater           11:54.15   1 
 28 Howell, Oriana               York (Pa.)            12:09.28   1 
 29 Casey, Mary                  Gettysburg            12:15.36   1 
 30 DeVault, Alexis              Frostburg St          12:15.80   1 
 31 Novak, Leah                  Messiah               12:17.62   1 
 32 O'Hara, Molly                Misericordia          12:18.17   1 
 33 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St          12:20.42   1 
 34 Pagano, Valerie              Misericordia          12:20.53   1 
 35 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel              12:21.19   1 
 36 Butler, Abigail              Brockport St          12:27.05   1 
 37 Lohr, Claudia                Stevenson             12:36.15   1 
 38 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           12:42.10   1 
 39 Hindley, Nicole              Gettysburg            12:48.16   1 
 -- Lehman, Katherine            Eastern Menn               SCR     
 -- Schlegel, Erin               Catholic                   SCR     
 -- Colton, Meredith             Moravian                   SCR     
 -- Duquette, Laura              Gettysburg                 SCR     
 -- Eldridge, Mary               Eastern Menn               SCR     
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:50.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna            8:54.01   2 
  2 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            8:55.16   2 
  3 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              8:56.33   2 
  4 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson              8:57.28   2 
  5 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               8:57.67   2 
  6 Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds           9:00.20   2 
  7 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna            9:03.41   2 
  8 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds           9:03.85   2 
  9 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M           9:05.78   2 
 10 Campbell, Wyatt              Bridgewater            9:09.45   2 
 11 Kurcoba, Shaun               Brockport St           9:12.16   2 
 12 Miller, Tim                  Bridgewater            9:14.29   2 
 13 Ciccone, John                Keystone               9:22.03   2 
 14 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah                9:22.22   1 
 15 Rapposelli, Jeremy           East Strouds           9:27.19   2 
 16 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                9:29.63   1 
 17 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia           9:30.79   1 
 18 Moretz, David                Messiah                9:31.51   1 
 19 Galasso, James               Franklin & M           9:31.82   1 
 20 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            9:31.88   2 
 21 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)             9:32.10   1 
 22 Patel, Nish                  Stevenson              9:34.07   1 
 23 Fitch, Kyle                  Dickinson              9:35.39   1 
 24 Stetler, Austin              Moravian               9:38.98   1 
 25 Nisly, Jonathan              Eastern Menn           9:39.46   1 
 26 Moore, Timothy               York (Pa.)             9:41.03   1 
 27 Good, Logan                  Bridgewater            9:43.80   1 
 28 Westman, James               Alfred State           9:44.89   1 
 29 Gensburg, Mark               Washington a           9:46.83   1 
 30 Cook, Robert                 Eastern Menn           9:47.22   1 
 31 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           9:48.17   1 
 32 Fernandez, Rafael            York (Pa.)             9:48.29   1 
 33 Leaman, Jordan               Eastern Menn           9:50.32   1 
 34 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            9:54.92   1 
 35 Wirth, Quinn                 Gettysburg             9:57.59   1 
 36 Prestigiacomo, Sam           Brockport St          10:02.18   2 
 37 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone              10:08.57   1 
 38 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               10:18.01   1 
 39 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg            10:30.07   1 
 -- Murphy, Ben                  Washington a               SCR