Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 Centennial Conference - 2/28/2015 to 3/1/2015               
                       Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                       Haverford College, Haverford, PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
        ECAC: E  8.05  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              E 8.01Q  4 
  2 Steele, Brittany             Haverford               E 8.05Q  3 
  3 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.14Q  1 
  4 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                 8.20Q  2 
  5 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                   8.17q  3 
  6 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                   8.22q  4 
  7 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg                8.24q  1 
  8 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin              8.31q  2 
  9 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                 8.32q  1  8.315
 10 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg                8.32q  4  8.317
 11 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin              8.33q  3 
 12 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                  8.46q  2 
 13 Cusick, Sasha                Ursinus                   8.60   4 
 14 Leeds, Naomi                 Johns Hopkin              8.68   1 
 15 Tang, Becky                  Swarthmore                8.70   3 
 16 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                 8.73   2 
 17 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg                8.76   2 
 18 Clodfelter, Alison           Muhlenberg                8.81   4 
 19 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg                8.88   3 
 20 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M              8.91   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
        ECAC: E  8.05  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.01E  2  10   
  2 Steele, Brittany             Haverford                 8.02E  2   8   
  3 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                 8.14   2   6   
  4 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                   8.22   1   5   
  5 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                   8.23   1   4   
  6 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.25   2   3   
  7 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg                8.34   1   2   
  8 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin              8.45   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
  Conference: C 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
        ECAC: E 26.40  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                  26.73   6  10   
  2 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             26.95   7   8   
  3 Steele, Brittany             Haverford                27.10   6   6   
  4 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               27.26   7   5   
  5 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                  27.29   5   4   
  6 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore               27.32   5   3   
  7 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                27.54   7   2   
  8 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg               27.77   4   1   
  9 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               27.86   4 
 10 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 27.87   4 
 11 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin             27.93   3 
 12 George, Jamie                Dickinson                27.95   6 
 13 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                27.98   5 
 14 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore               28.27   2 
 15 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                28.53   1 
 16 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin             28.79   3 
 17 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore               28.88   3 
 18 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             29.04   2 
 19 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M             29.17   2 
 20 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             29.69   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M   58.34  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
  Conference: C   57.05  3/8/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
        ECAC: E 1:00.00  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             59.54E  5  10   
  2 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:01.17   5   8   
  3 Murphy, Sedona               Haverford              1:01.42   5   6   
  4 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkin           1:01.49   3   5   
  5 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin           1:01.63   5   4   
  6 George, Jamie                Dickinson              1:02.34   4   3    1:02.338
  7 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel               1:02.34   3   2    1:02.340
  8 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:02.39   3   1   
  9 Leeds, Naomi                 Johns Hopkin           1:03.33   4 
 10 Buczek, Catherine            Ursinus                1:03.62   4 
 11 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin           1:04.03   4 
 12 Boyle, Emily                 Muhlenberg             1:04.73   3 
 13 Garcia, Amy                  Johns Hopkin           1:06.46   2 
 14 Xiang, Yue                   Haverford              1:07.62   1 
 15 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M           1:08.04   2 
 16 Geary, Laura                 Swarthmore             1:08.66   1 
 17 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg             1:12.37   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:14.86  2/25/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
  Conference: C 2:08.94  3/15/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
        ECAC: E 2:22.50  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:18.03E  3  10   
  2 Smith, Caroline              Johns Hopkin           2:18.90E  3   8   
  3 Sullivan, Katie              Haverford              2:19.09E  3   6   
  4 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              2:20.30E  3   5   
  5 Thornton, Claire             Muhlenberg             2:22.69   3   4   
  6 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           2:23.85   3   3   
  7 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:23.88   3   2   
  8 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg             2:24.97   2   1   
  9 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             2:27.64   2 
 10 Parsons, Paulina             Johns Hopkin           2:28.14   2 
 11 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:28.57   2 
 12 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              2:28.83   2 
 13 Heacock, Elisa               Johns Hopkin           2:28.99   2 
 14 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin           2:29.28   2 
 15 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:30.01   3 
 16 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin           2:32.58   1 
 17 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              2:33.86   1 
 18 Burton, Ellie                Johns Hopkin           2:34.50   1 
 19 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           2:35.89   1 
 20 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg             2:36.61   1 
 21 Hood, Jamee                  Muhlenberg             2:36.71   1 
 22 Tendler, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             2:38.57   1 
 23 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              2:39.46   1 
 24 Talerman, Lily               Ursinus                2:41.09   1 
 25 Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin           2:49.21   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:57.17  3/1/2008    Caitlin Bradley, Dickinson                
  Conference: C 4:49.45  3/8/2013    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
        ECAC: E 5:18.00  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin           4:55.28M  2  10   
  2 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              4:59.04E  2   8   
  3 Nielsen, Sarah               Swarthmore             5:01.40E  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           5:07.80E  2   5   
  5 Murphy, Ashley               Johns Hopkin           5:08.88E  2   4   
  6 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                5:09.82E  2   3   
  7 Powers, Caroline             Johns Hopkin           5:20.45   2   2   
  8 Wade, Sarah                  Haverford              5:21.09   2   1   
  9 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              5:27.56   1 
 10 Meehan, Tess                 Johns Hopkin           5:30.77   2 
 11 Binder, Hannah               Muhlenberg             5:32.17   1 
 12 Cabral, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin           5:32.90   1 
 13 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin           5:42.46   1 
 14 McCarty, Kim                 Muhlenberg             5:44.86   1 
 15 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg             5:45.78   1 
 16 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin           5:46.86   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M  9:55.75  2/23/2013   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
  Conference: C  9:34.95  1/26/2013   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
        ECAC: E 10:37.00  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meehan, Sophia               Johns Hopkin           9:55.10M  2  10   
  2 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin           9:55.11M  2   8   
  3 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             10:13.74E  2   6   
  4 Murphy, Ashley               Johns Hopkin          10:13.83E  2   5   
  5 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson             10:14.86E  2   4   
  6 Gottlieb, Bridget            Johns Hopkin          10:15.66E  2   3   
  7 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford             10:18.17E  2   2   
  8 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford             10:21.23E  2   1   
  9 Mears, Laura                 Johns Hopkin          10:25.95E  2 
 10 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore            10:40.25   1 
 11 Bukharin, Irina              Swarthmore            10:46.36   1 
 12 Meko, Kyra                   Johns Hopkin          10:49.28   2 
 13 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin          10:49.55   1 
 14 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             10:50.60   1 
 15 Chrappa, Argentina           Johns Hopkin          10:51.56   2 
 16 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            10:53.84   1 
 17 Stephens, Gabrielle          Johns Hopkin          10:54.36   1 
 18 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin          11:03.16   2 
 19 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             11:05.54   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:17.29  2/28/2009   Christa Johnson, Ursinus                 
  Conference: C 16:42.57  1/30/2015   Francis Loeb, Johns Hopkins              
        ECAC: E 18:44.00  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford             17:24.61E  10   
  2 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             17:33.45E   8   
  3 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg            18:13.74E   6   
  4 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             18:25.74E   5   
  5 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             18:27.79E   4   
  6 Stephens, Gabrielle          Johns Hopkin          18:37.96E   3   
  7 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr             18:39.25E   2   
  8 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            18:40.03E   1   
  9 Lellman, Charlotte           Haverford             18:41.72E 
 10 Cavanaugh, Mary              Haverford             19:05.87  
 11 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin          19:06.04  
 12 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             19:34.60  
 13 Gill, Maggie                 Johns Hopkin          19:38.51  
 14 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford             20:06.42  
 15 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            20:10.44  
 -- Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.95  2/25/2012   Kenyetta Givans, Swarthmore                 
  Conference: C  8.85  3/8/2013    Stephanie Carnevale, Muhlenberg             
        ECAC: E  9.45  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferry, Mairead               Haverford               E 9.36Q  1 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.59Q  3 
  3 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                9.61Q  2 
  4 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                9.55q  1 
  5 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg                9.77q  3 
  6 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin              9.83q  2 
  7 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                 9.93q  3 
  8 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg                9.95q  2 
  9 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.00q  2 
 10 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             10.11q  3 
 11 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             10.12q  3 
 12 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               10.29q  1 
 13 Clodfelter, Alison           Muhlenberg               10.68q  1 
 14 Roberts, Lauren              Johns Hopkin             10.72q  1 
 15 Henry, Anne                  Franklin & M             11.02q  1 
 -- Buczek, Catherine            Ursinus                     DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.95  2/25/2012   Kenyetta Givans, Swarthmore                 
  Conference: C  8.85  3/8/2013    Stephanie Carnevale, Muhlenberg             
        ECAC: E  9.45  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.95M  2  10   
  2 Ferry, Mairead               Haverford                 9.37E  2   8   
  3 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                9.42E  2   6   
  4 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                9.48   2   5   
  5 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin              9.74   1   4   
  6 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                 9.91   1   3   
  7 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg               10.14   1   2   
  8 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg               10.46   1   1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
  Conference: C 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
        ECAC: E 1:50.50  2015                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:47.74E  3  10   
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      1:49.66E  2   8   
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:49.87E  3   6   
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:50.14E  2   5   
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:50.15E  2   4   
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:51.46   3   3   
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:52.45   1   2   
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:52.53   1   1   
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:56.12   1 
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      1:57.09   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.41  2/27/2010   , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
  Conference: C 3:56.53  3/6/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
        ECAC: E 4:08.00  2015                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:08.25   2  10   
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:11.17   2   8   
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      4:14.03   2   6   
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:17.21   2   5   
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:23.57   1   4   
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:24.57   1   3   
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:29.92   1   2   
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:37.39   1   1   
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:46.24   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                             
                          Neilsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
  Conference: C  9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                             
                          Nielsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
        ECAC: E 10:00.00  2015                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:43.32E  10   
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      9:43.51E   8   
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:45.24E   6   
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:49.65E   5   
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     9:58.48E   4   
  6 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:16.29    3   
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:20.78    2   
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:28.07    1   
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:34.88  
 10 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:54.19  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:00.19  2/23/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Monagle, McDonald, Shelton, Oneda                 
  Conference: C 11:40.86  3/8/2013    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Johnson, McDonald, Shelton, Monagle               
        ECAC: E 13:00.00  2015                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                    12:32.71E  10   
  2 Haverford  'A'                                     12:32.75E   8   
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 12:36.19E   6   
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                     12:43.17E   5   
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                    12:59.43E   4   
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    13:06.30    3   
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     13:09.87    2   
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           13:16.26    1   
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                       13:44.73  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    5-06  1997        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
        ECAC: E   1.60m  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.60mE   5-03.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson               J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin            J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg              J1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               J1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.45m    4-09.00   0.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               1.45m    4-09.00   0.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hamlet, Katherine            Johns Hopkin             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12-05.50  2/27/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
  Conference: C 12-07.50  1/29/2010   Alexandra Faust, Muhlenberg              
        ECAC: E    3.35m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.75mE  12-03.50  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.75 3.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg               3.35mE  10-11.75   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore               2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin            J2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                 J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ferry, Mairead               Haverford                2.60m    8-06.25   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore               2.45m    8-00.50   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg              J2.45m    8-00.50   0.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Marsh, Nicole                Muhlenberg              J2.45m    8-00.50   0.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                  NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 18-01.75  3/1/2003    Cheron Walker, Gettysburg                
  Conference: C 18-04.25  1998        Kerry Wilson, Western Maryland           
        ECAC: E    5.18m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.03m   16-06.00  10   
      4.80m  4.87m  5.00m  5.03m  4.92m  4.86m
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M            J5.03m   16-06.00   8   
      FOUL  4.96m  4.92m  4.90m  5.03m  4.64m
  3 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin             5.00m   16-05.00   6   
      4.77m  4.94m  4.85m  4.87m  4.92m  5.00m
  4 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.95m   16-03.00   5   
      4.49m  4.73m  4.66m  4.55m  4.95m  4.84m
  5 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin             4.93m   16-02.25   4   
      4.65m  4.93m  FOUL  4.53m  4.92m  4.73m
  6 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             4.74m   15-06.75   3   
      4.61m  4.58m  4.74m  4.38m  FOUL  4.44m
  7 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                4.73m   15-06.25   2   
      4.45m  4.73m  4.43m  4.61m  4.45m  4.61m
  8 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             4.67m   15-04.00   1   
      4.50m  4.67m  4.65m  4.07m  4.16m  4.55m
  9 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.30m  4.38m  4.48m  4.42m  4.36m  4.18m
 10 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.29m  4.47m  4.31m           
 11 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.28m  4.39m  PASS           
 12 Lin, Joyce                   Johns Hopkin            J4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.11m  4.39m  PASS           
 13 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.03m  4.19m  4.24m           
 14 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin             4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  4.02m  FOUL           
 15 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg              J4.11m   13-06.00 
      3.95m  4.11m  3.96m           
 16 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.10m  4.01m  FOUL           
 17 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  FOUL  3.91m           
 18 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg               4.00m   13-01.50 
      FOUL  4.00m  3.86m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 38-08.25  1997        Catherine Laine, Swarthmore              
  Conference: C 38-08.25  1997        Laine & Peterkin, Swarthmore             
        ECAC: E   10.85m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.71m   35-01.75  10   
      10.63m  10.53m  10.33m  10.71m  10.31m  FOUL
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson               10.52m   34-06.25   8   
      9.89m  10.29m  10.36m  10.23m  10.33m  10.52m
  3 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.51m   34-05.75   6   
      10.14m  10.35m  10.51m  10.32m  10.38m  10.11m
  4 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford               10.49m   34-05.00   5   
      10.31m  FOUL  10.27m  10.41m  10.42m  10.49m
  5 Reikowski, Elizabeth         Haverford               10.45m   34-03.50   4   
      FOUL  10.44m  FOUL  10.29m  10.45m  10.31m
  6 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            10.34m   33-11.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  10.32m
  7 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.29m   33-09.25   2   
      9.34m  10.29m  9.76m  FOUL  9.79m  9.56m
  8 Lin, Joyce                   Johns Hopkin            10.22m   33-06.50   1   
      FOUL  10.10m  10.22m  9.94m  9.93m  PASS
  9 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.16m  10.05m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.68m  9.58m  9.99m           
 11 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  FOUL  9.76m         
 12 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.37m  FOUL  9.64m         
 13 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  9.32m  9.29m         
 14 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.17m  9.32m  9.11m         
 15 Henry, Anne                  Franklin & M             9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.30m         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44-06.25  2/23/2013   Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
  Conference: C 44-08.75  3/6/2014    Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
        ECAC: E   11.58m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              13.62mE  44-08.25  10   
      11.84m  13.16m  FOUL  12.38m  13.62m  12.86m
  2 Sargent, Claire              Haverford               12.40mE  40-08.25   8   
      10.66m  12.40m  11.79m  11.79m  11.58m  11.59m
  3 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            12.34mE  40-06.00   6   
      12.34m  12.15m  12.31m  12.02m  12.22m  12.28m
  4 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            12.30mE  40-04.25   5   
      11.59m  FOUL  12.30m  12.10m  11.86m  11.19m
  5 Remaley, Gwen                Muhlenberg              11.71mE  38-05.00   4   
      11.71m  11.49m  11.63m  FOUL  10.99m  FOUL
  6 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg              10.90m   35-09.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  9.89m  10.14m  10.53m
  7 Chernow, Robin               Haverford               10.80m   35-05.25   2   
      10.53m  10.56m  10.80m  10.60m  10.36m  10.30m
  8 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            10.69m   35-01.00   1   
      10.32m  FOUL  10.28m  9.97m  10.69m  10.39m
  9 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.13m  10.62m  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL  10.29m
 10 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.94m  10.13m  9.34m           
 11 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.19m  9.39m  9.73m           
 12 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.37m  9.70m  9.47m           
 13 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg               9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.52m  9.61m           
 14 St Thomas Grimes, Juanit     Haverford                9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.56m  9.62m  9.19m           
 15 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.36m  9.26m  9.41m           
 16 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg               9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.01m  FOUL  9.05m           
 17 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr                8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  8.37m  8.21m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg             2:36.12     618
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                2:36.24     617
  3 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin           2:47.17     493
  4 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel               2:48.17     483
  5 Chernow, Robin               Haverford              2:48.39     480
  6 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              2:51.42     449
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              2:53.02     433
  8 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg             3:02.42     343
 -- Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin              9.85   3    740
  2 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg                9.99   2    714
  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                10.72   1    583
  4 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  10.83   1    565
  5 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                10.96   2    543
  6 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin             11.13   1    515
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                11.14   2    514
  8 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 11.23   3    499
  9 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg               11.78   3    415
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
       XO    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O  XXO    O  XXO    X 
 -- Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg                  NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin             4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.72m  4.85m  4.97m            
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.75m  4.87m  4.94m            
  3 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.54m  4.69m  4.56m            
  4 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.55m  4.54m  4.64m            
  5 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg               4.43m   14-06.50    411
      4.43m  4.31m  4.27m            
  6 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin             4.29m   14-01.00    376
      4.11m  4.18m  4.29m            
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                4.23m   13-10.50    362
      FOUL  4.23m  4.01m            
  8 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                4.21m   13-09.75    357
      3.65m  4.21m  3.71m            
  9 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                4.11m   13-06.00    333
      FOUL  4.11m  4.10m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chernow, Robin               Haverford               10.36m   34-00.00    553
      10.36m  10.03m  10.27m            
  2 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               10.02m   32-10.50    531
      8.39m  9.07m  10.02m            
  3 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin             9.57m   31-04.75    501
      9.57m  FOUL  8.92m            
  4 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               8.81m   28-11.00    452
      8.12m  8.72m  8.81m            
  5 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin             8.43m   27-08.00    427
      8.43m  7.81m  7.65m            
  6 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  8.40m   27-06.75    425
      7.05m  7.46m  8.40m            
  7 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg               7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.10m  7.83m  6.80m            
  8 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                6.40m   21-00.00    297
      6.40m  6.25m  6.20m            
  9 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 6.20m   20-04.25    284
      6.20m  6.04m  6.16m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  3185  2/22/2013   Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins                
  Conference: C  3497  3/13/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg                2838   10   
  2 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin              2829    8   
  3 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                   2631    6   
  4 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                 2432    5   
  5 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                 2328    4   
  6 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                  2149    3   
  7 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                 2025    2   
  8 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin              1767    1   
  9 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg                1557  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
        ECAC: E  7.10  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M            E 7.09Q  4 
  2 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg                7.16Q  2 
  3 Twer, Aden                   Gettysburg                7.28Q  1  7.280
  4 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin              7.39Q  3 
  5 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg                7.25q  4 
  6 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin              7.28q  2  7.274
  7 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                 7.34q  1 
  8 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg                7.46q  2 
  9 Frost, Alex                  Haverford                 7.49q  1  7.482
 10 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin              7.49q  4  7.484
 11 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.61q  1 
 12 Lifset, Noah                 Swarthmore                7.64q  3 
 13 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                  7.80   2 
 -- Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M                FS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.87  3/1/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
        ECAC: E  7.10  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M              7.11   2  10   
  2 Twer, Aden                   Gettysburg                7.21   1   7    7.205
  2 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg                7.21   2   7    7.205
  4 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                 7.26   1   5   
  5 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg                7.33   2   4   
  6 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin              7.43   1   3   
  7 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin              7.44   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg                7.46   1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.41  3/2/2003    Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
  Conference: C 22.21  2/15/2003   Quinlan Amos, Johns Hopkins                 
        ECAC: E 22.65  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             22.25M  8  10   
  2 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.27   6   8   
  3 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                23.36   7   6   
  4 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             23.37   6   5   
  5 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             23.38   6   4   
  6 Twer, Aden                   Gettysburg               23.43   5   3   
  7 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               23.44   7   2   
  8 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  23.50   8   1   
  9 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             23.59   8 
 10 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                23.61   5 
 11 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  23.77   5 
 12 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M             23.98   4 
 13 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               24.08   3 
 14 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               24.13   4  24.124
 15 Gould, Richard               Ursinus                  24.13   1  24.127
 16 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               24.32   4 
 17 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             24.36   2 
 18 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                24.38   3 
 19 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M             24.39   2 
 20 Lifset, Noah                 Swarthmore               24.67   1 
 21 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  25.01   7 
 -- Trombetta, David             Gettysburg                  DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.43  2/25/2012   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
  Conference: C 48.67  2/19/2011   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
        ECAC: E 50.50  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin             51.49   6  10   
  2 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             51.85   6   8   
  3 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                51.94   5   6   
  4 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                51.98   4   5   
  5 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  52.01   6   4   
  6 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg               52.17   3   3   
  7 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  52.20   6   2   
  8 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  52.54   3   1   
  9 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                52.60   5 
 10 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             52.71   5 
 11 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  52.85   4 
 12 Panagakos, Alex              McDaniel                 52.99   4 
 13 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               53.57   2 
 14 Camous, Daniel               Johns Hopkin             53.63   5 
 15 Shelley, Zach                Johns Hopkin             54.22   4 
 16 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M             54.47   2 
 17 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               54.60   2 
 18 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             54.89   1 
 19 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               55.19   3 
 20 Kelly, Mitchell              Ursinus                  55.21   1 
 21 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin           1:02.56   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.38  3/2/2003    Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
  Conference: C 1:48.66  1/31/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 1:57.00  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              1:55.74E  3  10   
  2 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:56.13E  3   8   
  3 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkin           1:56.78E  3   6   
  4 White, Erick                 Swarthmore             1:58.00   3   5   
  5 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                1:58.10   3   4   
  6 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              1:58.17   2   3   
  7 Gottuso, Sam                 Johns Hopkin           1:58.40   3   2   
  8 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford              1:59.39   3   1   
  9 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             2:00.72   2 
 10 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           2:01.96   2 
 11 Rasmussen, Soren             Haverford              2:02.30   3 
 12 Gardner, Chris               Haverford              2:03.46   2 
 13 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               2:03.79   2 
 14 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             2:03.81   1 
 15 Bier, Daniel                 Johns Hopkin           2:03.93   1 
 16 Charo, Ben                   Swarthmore             2:06.99   1 
 17 Davis, Nolan                 Ursinus                2:07.70   1 
 18 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              2:07.74   2 
 19 Takata, Colton               Johns Hopkin           2:08.04   2 
 20 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              2:09.61   1 
 21 McCarthy, William            Dickinson              2:11.36   1 
 22 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           2:16.63   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:15.40  3/1/2009    David Chorney, Muhlenberg                 
  Conference: C 4:00.96  1/25/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 4:24.00  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              4:17.73E  3  10   
  2 Woods, Henry                 Haverford              4:19.08E  3   8   
  3 Brier, Mike                  Haverford              4:19.48E  3   6   
  4 Pavarini, Tom                Johns Hopkin           4:22.41E  3   5   
  5 White, Conor                 Dickinson              4:25.16   3   4   
  6 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin           4:27.84   3   3   
  7 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford              4:30.89   3   2   
  8 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg             4:31.63   2   1   
  9 Arikatla, Arvind             Johns Hopkin           4:33.54   2 
 10 Potters, Leo                 Johns Hopkin           4:33.56   2 
 11 Heilman, James               McDaniel               4:34.24   2 
 12 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             4:34.51   2 
 13 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:36.79   1 
 14 Satterthwaite, Lincoln       Haverford              4:38.76   1 
 15 Stadler, James               Haverford              4:38.81   1 
 16 Tuntivate, Chanon            Johns Hopkin           4:39.04   1 
 17 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo      Haverford              4:40.16   1 
 18 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           4:40.60   1 
 19 McMullin, John               Johns Hopkin           4:44.41   3 
 20 Thornton, Charles            Johns Hopkin           4:44.96   2 
 21 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              4:47.59   1 
 22 Morbeck, Brad                Haverford              4:55.33   1 
 23 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:59.27   2 
 -- Green, Paul                  Swarthmore                 DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:33.43  2/27/2010   Nick Karwoski, Dickinson                  
  Conference: C 8:13.36  1/31/2015   Charlie Marquardt, Haverford              
        ECAC: E 8:50.00  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roza, David                  Haverford              8:44.48E  2  10   
  2 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           8:45.21E  2   8   
  3 Arnold, Stefan               Johns Hopkin           8:46.77E  2   6   
  4 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin           8:48.03E  2   5   
  5 Wolfe, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin           8:49.40E  1   4   
  6 Stender, Nick                Dickinson              8:50.49   2   3   
  7 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haverford              8:51.47   2   2   
  8 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson              8:52.36   2   1   
  9 Curry, John                  Haverford              8:53.38   1 
 10 Christian, Joel              Haverford              8:54.67   2 
 11 Gorman, Jimmy                Haverford              8:57.61   2 
 12 Duncan, Jeff                 Haverford              8:58.67   2 
 13 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              9:00.76   1 
 14 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin           9:03.61   1 
 15 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin           9:03.92   2 
 16 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore             9:04.73   1 
 17 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin           9:06.86   2 
 18 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              9:07.00   2 
 19 Fielder, Brandon             Johns Hopkin           9:07.44   1 
 20 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              9:07.72   1 
 21 Kazlow, Geoffrey             Johns Hopkin           9:11.04   1 
 22 Patel, Panth                 Johns Hopkin           9:18.16   1 
 23 Hamilton, Evan               Haverford              9:37.90   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:34.74  2/25/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
  Conference: C 14:12.77  1/27/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
        ECAC: E 15:24.00  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin          14:52.20E  2  10   
  2 Roza, David                  Haverford             14:59.82E  2   8   
  3 Christian, Joel              Haverford             14:59.96E  2   6   
  4 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             15:04.80E  2   5   
  5 Wolfe, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin          15:04.82E  2   4   
  6 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin          15:07.75E  2   3   
  7 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:16.86E  2   2   
  8 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             15:19.02E  2   1   
  9 Gorman, Jimmy                Haverford             15:26.54   2 
 10 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin          15:32.09   2 
 11 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:37.72   1 
 12 Duncan, Jeff                 Haverford             15:40.21   2 
 13 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             15:41.21   1 
 14 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            15:42.39   1 
 15 Hale, Charlie                Haverford             15:43.18   1 
 16 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin          15:44.00   1 
 17 Kazlow, Geoffrey             Johns Hopkin          15:47.69   1 
 18 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson             15:51.01   2 
 19 Walsten, Doran               Johns Hopkin          15:59.84   1 
 20 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson             16:20.28   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.38  2/23/2013   Chris Rountree, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  8.34  2/19/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E  8.65  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               E 8.45Q  2 
  2 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M              8.70Q  3 
  3 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   8.98Q  1 
  4 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   9.06q  1 
  5 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              9.10q  3 
  6 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                 9.12q  2 
  7 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                  9.17q  1 
  8 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                9.36q  3 
  9 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                9.39q  1 
 10 Hardnett, Damont             Franklin & M              9.56q  2 
 11 Gould, Richard               Ursinus                   9.60q  2 
 12 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               10.10q  3 
 13 Harding, Drew                Gettysburg               10.44   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.38  2/23/2013   Chris Rountree, Ursinus                     
  Conference: C  8.34  2/19/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E  8.65  2015                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.33C  2  10   
  2 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M              8.63E  2   8   
  3 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   8.70   2   6   
  4 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                 9.06   1   5   
  5 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                9.13   1   4   
  6 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                  9.37   1   3   
  7 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              9.47   1   2   
 -- Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                    DNF   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:31.07  2/25/2012   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Vaughn, Sullivan, Reinhart, Rice                  
  Conference: C 1:30.71  3/7/2008    , Gettysburg                              
                         Van Arsdale, Keane, Hastings, Mavraganis          
        ECAC: E 1:32.50  2015                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                      1:32.18E  3  10   
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:32.96   1   8   
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:33.36   3   6   
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:33.82   2   5   
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:34.28   3   4   
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:34.33   2   3   
  7 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:34.59   1   2   
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:37.60   2   1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:23.88  2/23/2002   , Gettysburg                              
  Conference: C 3:19.99  2/10/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Sykora, Coulston, Grant, Mahaniah                 
        ECAC: E 3:28.00  2015                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:27.72E  2  10   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:28.89   2   8   
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      3:31.26   2   6   
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:32.28   2   5   
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:33.09   1   4   
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:35.78   1   3   
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:36.37   1   2   
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:37.76   1   1   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:55.59  3/1/2014    , Haverford                               
                         Keny, Rada, Rasmussen, Marquardt                  
  Conference: C 7:43.72  1/28/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Loutrel, Davis, Ntusi, Paranya                    
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2015                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                      7:59.78E  10   
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:02.21E   8   
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:11.06    6   
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:18.87    5   
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:18.90    4   
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:27.47    3   
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:42.26    2   
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:00.49    1   
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:17.06  3/1/2003    , Muhlenberg                             
                          Cash, Phillips, Kipp, Elson                       
  Conference: C  9:56.01  2/21/2011   , Haverford                              
                          Arnold, Golato, Schoch, Milic-Strkalj             
        ECAC: E 10:38.00  2015                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:29.32E  10   
  2 Haverford  'A'                                     10:29.69E   8   
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:44.05    6   
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                    10:48.04    5   
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:48.08    4   
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:56.67    3   
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    11:13.49    2   
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:37.37    1   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    6-09  1998        Steve Dawson, Swarthmore                  
  Conference: C 6-10.75  2009        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
        ECAC: E   1.93m  2015                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graves, Gibby                Haverford                2.03mE   6-08.00  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                 J2.03mE   6-08.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.98mE   6-06.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  4 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg               1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg               1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Thompson, Daniel             Gettysburg              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cook, David                  Dickinson                   NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M    15-00  2/24/2007   Brallier & Oeding, Franklin & Marshall   
  Conference: C 17-00.75  2/20/2015   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
        ECAC: E    4.50m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             4.80mE  15-09.00  10   
     4.55 4.80 5.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kossak, Alex                 Johns Hopkin             4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin             4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO    O 
  5 Cresanti-Daknis, Michael     Muhlenberg              J3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Harding, Drew                Gettysburg              J3.80m   12-05.50   2   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin            J3.80m   12-05.50   1   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Humiston, Ralph              Dickinson               J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 10 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 12 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Markowitz, Sam               Muhlenberg               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23-05.25  3/1/2009    Anno & Maybank, F&M - McDaniel           
  Conference: C    23-06  2/18/2005   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
        ECAC: E    6.60m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.63mE  21-09.00  10   
      6.10m  FOUL  6.21m  FOUL  6.21m  6.63m
  2 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.45m   21-02.00   8   
      6.08m  6.18m  6.23m  6.25m  6.32m  6.45m
  3 Graves, Gibby                Haverford                6.43m   21-01.25   6   
      6.28m  6.43m  6.33m  6.10m  6.37m  6.33m
  4 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                6.27m   20-07.00   5   
      6.06m  6.06m  6.27m  5.98m  6.18m  6.26m
  5 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             6.26m   20-06.50   4   
      5.90m  6.08m  5.92m  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL
  6 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin            J6.26m   20-06.50   3   
      5.74m  6.05m  5.59m  5.95m  5.98m  6.26m
  7 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 6.13m   20-01.50   2   
      6.13m  5.57m  5.75m  5.62m  5.78m  5.82m
  8 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson                5.76m   18-10.75   1   
      5.37m  5.66m  5.76m  5.46m  5.48m  FOUL
  9 Thompson, Daniel             Gettysburg               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.60m  5.57m  5.57m  5.38m  5.66m  5.73m
 10 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.51m  5.56m           
 11 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg              J5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.33m  5.55m  5.58m           
 12 Chan, Chris                  Swarthmore               5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.33m  5.47m           
 13 Brodsky, Joseph              Ursinus                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.46m  5.52m  5.31m           
 14 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.19m  5.30m           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
  Conference: C 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
        ECAC: E   13.50m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            13.73mE  45-00.50  10   
      12.97m  PASS  PASS  PASS  13.64m  13.73m
  2 Graves, Gibby                Haverford               13.43m   44-00.75   8   
      13.07m  13.23m  13.03m  12.93m  12.98m  13.43m
  3 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                13.09m   42-11.50   6   
      12.68m  12.56m  12.41m  12.77m  12.61m  13.09m
  4 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore              13.01m   42-08.25   5   
      12.43m  12.81m  12.81m  FOUL  13.01m  11.79m
  5 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            12.93m   42-05.25   4   
      12.76m  12.80m  FOUL  12.75m  12.58m  12.93m
  6 Sax, Dan                     Haverford               12.80m   42-00.00   3   
      12.77m  FOUL  12.80m  12.67m  12.55m  12.69m
  7 Gill, Harpreet               Johns Hopkin            12.48m   40-11.50   2   
      12.29m  12.48m  12.39m  12.29m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson               12.17m   39-11.25   1   
      FOUL  12.17m  11.87m  11.70m  FOUL  11.58m
  9 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  11.56m  11.50m  FOUL
 10 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford               11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.47m  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51-10.50  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
  Conference: C    52-11  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
        ECAC: E   14.35m  2015                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            14.23m   46-08.25  10   
      12.18m  13.31m  13.57m  14.00m  14.23m  FOUL
  2 Harter, Gavin                Dickinson               13.69m   44-11.00   8   
      13.30m  12.70m  12.88m  13.53m  13.19m  13.69m
  3 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              13.51m   44-04.00   6   
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL
  4 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                13.42m   44-00.50   5   
      12.75m  13.09m  13.27m  13.42m  13.26m  FOUL
  5 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            13.28m   43-07.00   4   
      12.32m  12.45m  13.25m  13.13m  12.97m  13.28m
  6 Myers, Adam                  Ursinus                 13.17m   43-02.50   3   
      13.17m  12.59m  12.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Havkins, Michael             Muhlenberg              13.10m   42-11.75   2   
      11.25m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  11.50m
  8 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            13.07m   42-10.75   1   
      13.07m  11.96m  12.59m  FOUL  12.50m  12.29m
  9 Nessenson, David             Johns Hopkin            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.11m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.55m
 10 Aho, Colton                  Swarthmore              12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.87m  12.49m  12.67m           
 11 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.22m  12.65m  FOUL           
 12 Hardnett, Damont             Franklin & M            12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  12.20m           
 13 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL           
 14 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.12m  11.75m  12.10m           
 15 Smith, Alex                  Haverford               11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL           
 16 Saul, Anthony                Ursinus                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  11.47m           
 17 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  11.15m           
 18 Creyer, Brandon              McDaniel                11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.46m           
 19 Lesgaspi, Josiah             Haverford               11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.36m  11.45m  11.37m           
 20 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson              J11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.78m  11.45m  FOUL           
 21 Jansen, Andrew               Swarthmore              10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL           
 22 Armstrong, Ian               McDaniel                10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  10.53m           
 23 Parry, Rob                   Haverford               10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m           
 25 Jacobson, Zach               Johns Hopkin             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Goode, Antonio               Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              7.50   1    713
  2 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  7.50   2    713
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              7.56   1    694
  4 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.66   2    662
  5 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin              7.74   2    637
  6 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg                7.82   1    613
  7 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore                7.86   1    601
  8 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 7.88   2    595
  9 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   7.97   1    568
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore                7.99   2    563
 11 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin              8.13   2    523
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin           2:45.09     818
  2 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore             2:57.19     692
  3 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin           3:03.84     627
  4 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson              3:09.00     579
  5 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                3:09.79     572
  6 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore             3:11.08     560
  7 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin           3:13.54     538
  8 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             3:14.92     525
  9 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             3:15.96     516
 10 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           3:17.41     504
 11 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel               3:22.56     460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              9.13   1    717
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              9.18   2    707
  3 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.31   1    679
  4 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   9.87   3    566
  5 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg                9.91   1    558
  6 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             10.00   4    541
  7 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 10.61   3    432
  8 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               10.75   3    408
  9 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               10.93   2    379
 10 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               11.26   2    328
 11 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin             11.29   4    324
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                3.35m   10-11.75    444
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  4 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin             2.35m    7-08.50    210
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 11 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 2.25m    7-04.50    189
     2.15 2.25 2.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.22m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             5.99m   19-08.00    584
      5.99m  5.55m  5.91m            
  3 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.67m   18-07.25    516
      5.67m  FOUL  5.40m            
  4 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               5.58m   18-03.75    498
      FOUL  5.58m  4.97m            
  5 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin             5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.49m  5.34m  5.28m            
  6 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                5.42m   17-09.50    465
      5.42m  5.32m  5.16m            
  7 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               5.09m   16-08.50    400
      5.09m  4.99m  4.94m            
  8 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               5.06m   16-07.25    394
      4.96m  4.91m  5.06m            
  9 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 5.02m   16-05.75    386
      5.02m  FOUL  4.71m            
 10 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin             4.76m   15-07.50    337
      4.66m  4.76m  4.69m            
 11 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  4.56m   14-11.50    301
      4.38m  4.56m  4.55m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                13.32m   43-08.50    687
      12.98m  12.82m  13.32m            
  2 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson               12.15m   39-10.50    616
      12.03m  12.04m  12.15m            
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            12.07m   39-07.25    611
      11.93m  12.07m  PASS            
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            12.06m   39-07.00    610
      12.06m  11.79m  11.40m            
  5 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin            10.69m   35-01.00    527
      10.69m  10.39m  10.46m            
  6 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin            10.61m   34-09.75    522
      10.35m  10.19m  10.61m            
  7 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore               9.80m   32-02.00    474
      9.39m  9.80m  FOUL            
  8 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               9.72m   31-10.75    469
      9.72m  9.72m  9.43m            
  9 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               9.33m   30-07.50    445
      9.33m  8.86m  8.73m            
 10 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               8.38m   27-06.00    389
      7.70m  8.21m  8.38m            
 11 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  7.57m   24-10.00    341
      7.57m  7.46m  7.23m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4552  3/1/2014    Michael Spadaro, Johns Hopkins              
  Conference: C  4552  3/1/2014    Michael Spadaro, Johns Hopkins              
        ECAC: E    12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              4539E  10   
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              4318E   8   
  3 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin              4170E   6   
  4 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 3874E   5   
  5 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg                3499E   4   
  6 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  3363E   3   
  7 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore                3274E   2   
  8 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore                3262E   1   
  9 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                3192E 
 10 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   3050E 
 11 Viles, Bradley               Johns Hopkin              2947E 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              163.50     2) Haverford                 115   
    3) Dickinson                  103.50     4) Gettysburg                 72.50
    5) Ursinus                     69        6) Muhlenberg                 55.50
    7) Swarthmore                  55        8) Franklin & Marshall        41   
    9) Bryn Mawr                   18       10) McDaniel                    9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              205        2) Haverford                 157   
    3) Franklin & Marshall         83        4) Dickinson                  73   
    5) Ursinus                     50        6) Gettysburg                 47   
    7) Muhlenberg                  37        8) Swarthmore                 25   
    9) McDaniel                    24