Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2015 09:21 PM
                2015 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational - 1/30/2015                
                       Muhlenberg College, Allentown,PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 Marsh, Nicole                Muhlenberg             2.30m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Hollister, Kirsten           Keystone                             NH            
 -- Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             2.60m        SCR            
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             1.54m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 smith, shaye                 DeSales                1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Hull, Angelica               Albright               1.39m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg             1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone                          1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             1.38m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Gioe, Renee                  Muhlenberg             1.21m         NH            
 -- Alexander, Kamree            Albright               1.21m         NH            
 -- Nat, Jackie                  Keystone               1.27m         NH            
 -- Hopkins, Aaliyah             Albright               1.37m        SCR            
 -- Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg             1.50m        SCR            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nassar, Ronya                Albright               4.67m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  2 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                4.83m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Keystone               4.50m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 Alexander, Kamree            Albright               3.96m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             4.22m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  6 Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone               4.00m     J4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Vaddi, Prerana               Bryn Mawr              4.35m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Gioe, Renee                  Muhlenberg             3.75m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  9 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone               4.20m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone              10.95m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  2 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg            10.25m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  3 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone               9.20m      9.00m   29-06.50 
  4 jones, sarah                 DeSales                9.07m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 -- Adams, Ronalisa              Keystone               9.20m       FOUL            
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Remaley, Gwen                Muhlenberg            12.75m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  2 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg            11.19m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  3 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg            10.55m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  4 Hull, Angelica               Albright               8.83m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  5 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr              8.81m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  6 Stepanchick, Sarah           Immaculata             7.94m      8.82m   28-11.25 
  7 Leep-Lazar, Julia            Muhlenberg             8.00m      7.52m   24-08.25 
  8 Hollister, Kirsten           Keystone                          7.26m   23-10.00 
  9 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              7.13m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 -- Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              6.67m         ND            
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Downing, Katie               DeSales              5:30.00    5:32.01   2 
  2 Tendler, Alexandra           Muhlenberg           5:40.23    5:34.01   2 
  3 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales              5:25.00    5:34.41   2 
  4 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg           5:40.23    5:36.34   2 
  5 connell, shannon             DeSales              5:45.00    5:48.88   2 
  6 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              5:50.00    5:54.36   2 
  7 Rappild, Vanessa             DeSales              5:50.00    5:56.45   2 
  8 Balla, Natala                DeSales              5:50.00    5:56.75   2 
  9 Cantelmo, Victoria           DeSales              6:00.00    6:02.02   1 
 10 Sheard, Tamahra              Albright             6:00.00    6:06.64   1 
 11 Baker, Cassandra             Muhlenberg           6:09.34    6:17.12   1 
 12 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr            6:05.00    6:19.61   1 
 13 Robinson, Lizzie             Bryn Mawr            6:20.00    6:27.80   1 
 14 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales              6:20.00    6:28.39   1 
 15 Dauer, Beth                  DeSales              6:20.00    6:28.42   1 
 16 Labar, Abby                  DeSales              6:20.00    6:28.45   1 
 17 Popp, Hannah                 DeSales              6:30.00    6:30.21   1 
 18 Helm, Betsy                  Bryn Mawr            6:20.00    6:30.89   1 
 19 Muhs, Lindsay                Muhlenberg           6:31.66    6:40.96   1 
 20 Carlson, Linda               Immaculata           6:37.00    6:49.97   1 
 21 Martinez, Jocelyn            Bryn Mawr            6:50.00    7:46.18   1 
 -- Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr            5:30.00        SCR   2 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg              9.30       9.17   2 
  2 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                 9.67       9.57   2 
  3 Alexander, Kamree            Albright               10.12      10.41   2 
  4 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright               10.41      10.47   1 
  5 Clodfelter, Alison           Muhlenberg             10.50      10.48   1 
  6 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone                9.80      10.69   2 
  7 Gioe, Renee                  Muhlenberg             11.01      12.38   1 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                7.40       7.52   4 
  2 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg              7.66       7.66   4 
  3 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg              7.64       7.74   4 
  4 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                7.90       7.80   3 
  5 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg              7.90       7.82   3 
  6 Phillips, Emily              Albright                8.12       7.84   3 
  7 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                8.14       7.86   2 
  8 cappuccino, Katie            DeSales                 7.94       7.87   3 
  9 Mitchell, Deja               Keystone                7.65       8.04   4 
 10 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone                7.90       8.08   3 
 11 Piper, Raisha                Keystone                7.75       8.12   4 
 12 jones, sarah                 DeSales                 8.22       8.14   2 
 13 Clodfelter, Alison           Muhlenberg              8.30       8.19   2 
 14 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              8.19       8.30   2 
 15 Feliz, Genesis               Bryn Mawr               8.70       8.39   1 
 16 DeCastro, Jessica            Immaculata              8.75       8.50   1 
 17 Colella, Gianna              DeSales                 8.90       8.56   1 
 18 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr               8.50       8.60   2 
 19 Phillippone, Christianne     Keystone                8.00       8.66   3 
 20 Alexander, Kamree            Albright                8.38       8.67   2 
 21 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright                8.85       8.84   1 
 22 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata              9.31       9.17   1 
 -- Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                7.70        SCR   4 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Downing, Katie               DeSales              2:27.42    2:28.08   2 
  2 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg           2:30.01    2:28.41   2 
  3 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata           2:31.58    2:31.44   2 
  4 Shemeluk, Erin               Muhlenberg           2:32.34    2:33.34   2 
  5 connell, shannon             DeSales              2:35.00    2:36.82   2 
  6 McCarty, Kim                 Muhlenberg           2:32.34    2:38.39   2 
  7 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata           2:38.00    2:46.95   2 
  8 Lamb, Rachael                Immaculata           2:41.00    2:47.91   1 
  9 Shephard, Ellen              Muhlenberg           2:48.77    2:48.27   1 
 10 Carter, Jo                   Albright             2:45.00    2:48.72   1 
 11 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata           2:45.00    2:54.87   1 
 12 Schreck, Margaret            Muhlenberg           3:00.88    2:59.80   1 
 13 Bortnick, Laura              Muhlenberg           3:00.82    3:01.04   1 
 14 Polcaro, Lauren              Muhlenberg           3:05.44    3:10.67   1 
 -- Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr            3:15.00        SCR   1 
 -- Doherty, Bridget             Immaculata           2:39.00        SCR   2 
 -- Earnst, Brianne              Immaculata           3:05.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Emily                 Muhlenberg           1:04.25    1:04.81   4 
  2 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone             1:05.00    1:05.35   4 
  3 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone             1:05.00    1:06.59   4 
  4 Steckler, Hayley             Muhlenberg           1:03.40    1:06.64   4 
  5 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata           1:06.00    1:09.39   3 
  6 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg           1:07.89    1:10.29   3 
  7 Macera, Gabriela             Immaculata           1:09.00    1:11.13   2 
  8 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr            1:07.34    1:13.26   3 
  9 Lamb, Rachael                Immaculata           1:10.00    1:13.28   2 
 10 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata           1:12.00    1:15.81   2 
 11 Dana, Lauren                 Bryn Mawr            1:19.00    1:18.67   1 
 -- Phillips, Emily              Albright             1:15.00        SCR   1 
 -- Doherty, Bridget             Immaculata           1:08.00        SCR   3 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone               26.60      27.32   6 
  2 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg             27.78      27.61   6 
  3 Joseph, Shana                Muhlenberg             27.87      28.43   6 
  4 cappuccino, Katie            DeSales                28.83      28.45   5 
  5 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg             27.80      28.63   6 
  6 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg             28.50      28.79   5 
  7 Phillips, Emily              Albright               29.31      29.22   4 
  8 Piper, Raisha                Keystone               29.00      29.55   5 
  9 jones, sarah                 DeSales                29.82      29.78   4 
 10 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone               28.94      29.90   5 
 11 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr              29.83      30.12   4 
 12 Macera, Gabriela             Immaculata             29.90      30.33   3 
 13 Vaddi, Prerana               Bryn Mawr              33.15      30.60   2 
 14 Phillippone, Christianne     Keystone               29.80      31.22   4 
 15 DeCastro, Jessica            Immaculata             31.00      32.39   3 
 16 Feliz, Genesis               Bryn Mawr              31.50      32.41   2 
 17 Colella, Gianna              DeSales                33.92      32.63   1 
 18 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone               30.00      32.74   3 
 19 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr              30.01      33.28   3 
 20 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright               33.17      34.51   2 
 21 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata             35.80      36.90   1 
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dauer, Beth                  DeSales              3:25.00    3:17.70   2 
  2 Snyder, Mallory              Muhlenberg           3:17.23    3:18.99   2 
  3 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales              3:30.00    3:21.73   2 
  4 Hood, Jamee                  Muhlenberg           3:25.12    3:23.18   2 
  5 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales              3:30.00    3:24.92   2 
  6 Labar, Abby                  DeSales              3:30.00    3:27.11   2 
  7 Rappild, Vanessa             DeSales              3:40.00    3:35.43   1 
  8 Balla, Natala                DeSales              3:45.00    3:35.50   1 
  9 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales              3:40.00    3:36.72   1 
 10 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata           3:35.00    3:39.65   1 
 11 Cantelmo, Victoria           DeSales              3:45.00    3:40.67   1 
 12 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata           3:40.00    3:42.67   1 
 13 Popp, Hannah                 DeSales              3:40.00    3:49.99   1 
 14 Hager, Rachel                Bryn Mawr            3:16.00    4:02.25   2 
 -- Wiley, Kim                   Bryn Mawr            3:16.00        SCR   2 
 -- Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr            3:09.00        SCR   2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'B'                                     11:15.00   11:05.18  
     1) Balla, Natala                   2) Cantelmo, Victoria             
     3) Kemmerer, Emma                  4) Rappild, Vanessa               
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                  10:25.24   11:18.66  
     1) Shephard, Ellen                 2) Shemeluk, Erin                 
     3) Baker, Cassandra                4) Tendler, Alexandra             
  3 DeSales  'A'                                     10:30.00   11:19.91  
     1) Wheeler, Veronica               2) Labar, Abby                    
     3) connell, shannon                4) Downing, Katie                 
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                      4:29.44    4:33.52  
     1) Churchman, Michelle             2) Dauer, Beth                    
     3) Popp, Hannah                    4) cappuccino, Katie              
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:20.24    4:37.91  
     1) Kuchera, Kirsten                2) Davidson, Emily                
     3) Steckler, Hayley                4) McCarty, Kim                   
  3 Keystone  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:44.69  
     1) Delevan, Nicole                 2) Wood, Tameka                   
     3) Mitchell, Deja                  4) Phillippone, Christianne       
  4 Albright  'A'                                     5:00.00    4:47.57  
     1) Carter, Jo                      2) Phillips, Emily                
     3) Sheard, Tamahra                 4) Nassar, Ronya