Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 07:04 PM
                Princeton Tiger Invite - 1/24/2015 to 1/25/2015                
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 13.70m (45ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               19.54m   64-01.25 
      18.75m  19.44m  19.54m  18.43m  19.09m  FOUL
  2 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                18.67m   61-03.00 
      18.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  18.07m
  3 Duran, Alina                 Cptc New Bal            18.45m   60-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL  17.69m  18.45m
  4 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.26m  FOUL  14.42m  15.50m  15.63m  FOUL
  5 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland                15.97m   52-04.75 
      13.78m  14.50m  15.97m  FOUL  15.25m  FOUL
  6 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  14.41m  14.17m  15.04m  14.46m
  7 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  14.56m  14.92m  FOUL  14.38m
  8 Francis, Jade                Delaware                14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.07m  14.78m  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL   
  9 Sandvig, Karoline            Rider                   14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  14.66m  14.33m  13.71m  14.40m  ND
 10 O'Dell, Kennedy              Princeton               14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.32m  ND  14.65m         
 11 Dunbar, Nickolette           Thrower Nati            14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.69m  13.75m  14.64m         
 12 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's             14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  ND  14.04m         
 13 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  14.13m        13.37m
 14 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth                14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.50m  14.06m  FOUL         
 15 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.65m  ND  14.05m         
 16 Coleman, Marilyn             Shore AC                13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  ND  ND         
 17 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.18m  13.54m  ND         
 18 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  ND         
 19 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Wildermuth, Jordan           Thrower Nati            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  ND  ND         
 21 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth                12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  12.03m  ND         
 22 Cedano, Irene                Delaware                12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 15.25m (50ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milliron, Jeff               Unattached              21.18m   69-06.00 
      18.17m  19.79m  21.07m  21.13m  20.98m  21.18m
  2 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.30m  16.75m  17.49m  17.13m  17.75m  17.20m
  3 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   17.67m   57-11.75 
      16.53m  17.27m  17.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m
  4 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                16.71m   54-10.00 
      15.84m  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  16.26m  16.71m
  5 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  15.45m  15.91m  FOUL  16.66m  FOUL
  6 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  16.46m  15.54m  16.07m
  7 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.91m  15.63m  15.57m  15.97m  16.13m  FOUL
  8 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.64m  ND  15.88m  15.57m  FOUL  16.07m
  9 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   15.89m   52-01.75 
      FOUL  15.74m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth                15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ryan, Sean                   Penn                    15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Leddy, James                 Penn                    15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  ND  ND         
 13 Santarsiero, Vincent         Monmouth                15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  15.14m  ND         
 14 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Solujich, George             Rider                   13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.83m         
 17 Arcaro, Gabe                 Princeton               13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m         
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 14.65m (48ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               18.00m   59-00.75 
      17.43m  FOUL  17.30m  18.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Charles, Mitchel             Princeton               17.14m   56-03.00 
      1.58m  15.97m  16.21m  16.02m  16.85m  17.14m
  3 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.49m  16.90m  16.13m  14.48m  16.87m  16.33m
  4 LaRoche, Marcus              Penn                    16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.15m  16.15m  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m
  5 Milliron, Jeff               Unattached              16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.50m  16.36m  16.05m  FOUL  16.17m  16.19m
  6 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  15.76m  15.46m  FOUL  15.01m
  7 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  FOUL
  7 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.11m  15.53m  15.26m  15.73m  FOUL  15.56m
  9 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  15.50m  FOUL         
 10 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.30m         
 11 Pulli, Nicholas              Maryland                15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.78m  15.27m  15.19m         
 12 Bishop, Billy                Penn                    14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  14.85m         
 13 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.28m  14.66m  FOUL         
 14 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.08m         
 16 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL         
 16 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth                13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m           
 18 Murphy, Corey                Monmouth                13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.55m         
 19 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m         
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 12.0m (39-5 ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique             Cptc New Bal            15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.07m  FOUL  13.86m  15.49m  15.18m  15.23m
  2 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.37m  13.96m  14.74m  14.34m  15.05m  14.10m
  3 Dunbar, Nickolette           Thrower Nati            14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.84m  13.52m  14.38m  13.85m  14.16m  13.58m
  4 Ababio, Claudia              Maryland                13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.80m  12.94m  13.91m  13.26m  12.46m  13.09m
  5 Hojnacki, Taylor             Penn                    13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.58m  13.16m  12.66m  12.65m  12.98m  ND
  6 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  12.52m  FOUL  12.88m  12.45m  12.64m
  7 Lombardo, Stephanie          Rider                   12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.48m  12.88m  12.49m  ND  12.98m  ND
  8 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.90m  12.73m  12.82m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.21m  FOUL         
  9 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth                12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.52m  12.45m  ND         
 11 Hillman, Sarah               Delaware                12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  ND  ND         
 12 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  ND  ND         
 13 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.01m  12.08m  FOUL         
 14 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna      Rowan                   11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  ND  ND         
 15 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  ND  FOUL         
 16 O'Dell, Kennedy              Princeton               11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  ND         
 17 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  ND  ND         
 18 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  ND         
 19 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  ND  ND         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 5.40m (17-8 ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth Tra             6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  5.85m
  2 Gaines, Jesse                Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.87m  ND  5.88m  5.88m  5.50m  6.02m
  3 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.47m  5.65m  5.55m  FOUL  5.48m  5.41m
  4 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                   5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.02m  5.44m  5.51m  5.43m  FOUL  5.52m
  4 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.39m  5.52m  ND  5.39m  ND  ND
  6 Beltrez, Dominique           New Horizon              5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.24m  5.49m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  7 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Biney, Barbara               Penn                     5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.21m  5.43m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 10 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Ball, Lauren                 Maryland                 5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  ND  ND         
 11 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton                5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  ND         
 13 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  ND  ND         
 15 Shell, Imani                 Temple                   5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                   5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  ND         
 18 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's              4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  ND  ND         
 19 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  ND  ND         
 20 McCluskey, Jimmia            Temple                   4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  4.61m  ND         
 21 Jiang, Emily                 Penn                     4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  4.39m  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 6.80m (22-3 ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.96m  7.01m  FOUL  7.03m
  2 Green, Shane                 Coppin State             7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.85m  7.01m  FOUL  6.95m
  3 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                    6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.29m  6.72m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Russell, Lane                Princeton                6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.26m  ND  6.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 James, Devin                 Coppin State             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  ND  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  6.53m
  6 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                     6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.35m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  6.60m
  7 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                    6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  8 Wakefield, Lance             Rowan                    6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                   6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  ND  ND         
 10 Opher, Kyle                  Rowan                    6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  ND         
 11 Ibikunle, Semi               Penn                     5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.97m  FOUL         
 12 Burns, James                 Princeton                5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  5.89m  PASS         
 13 Shuler, Shabazz              Rider                    5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Schutsky, Adam               Rider                    5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Lascelles, Jermaine          St. Peter's              5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  ND  ND         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 11.0m (36-1 ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Unattached              12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  PASS  12.28m  12.08m  PASS  12.31m
  2 Davis, Shene                 adidas Garde            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.95m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL  12.08m
  3 Rogers, Chloe                Williams                11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.47m  ND  11.36m  11.39m  11.73m  11.73m
  4 Leonard, Micah               adidas Garde            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.38m  11.52m  PASS  11.14m  11.45m  PASS
  5 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's             11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  ND  11.08m  ND
  6 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.25m  11.39m  11.15m  11.14m  11.12m  11.17m
  7 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton               11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.23m  11.28m  11.04m  11.02m  FOUL  11.07m
  8 Chapman, Simone              Temple                  11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  11.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.10m
  9 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m  11.15m  11.18m  11.06m
 10 Winfield, Arilelle           Penn                    10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
 11 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                   10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  ND         
 12 Hausman, Sydney              Princeton               10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.56m  10.76m  10.89m         
 12 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  ND         
 14 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  ND  1.81m         
 15 Karras, Dakota               Rider                   10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.64m  10.42m  10.69m         
 16 Magnant, Emily               West Chester            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  ND  ND         
 17 Kerkhof, Delaney             Princeton               10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  ND  ND         
 18 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester            10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL         
 19 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                   10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  ND  FOUL         
 20 Nardini, Cristina            TCNJ                     9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  ND  ND         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Scratch Line 13.80m (45-3 ft)
 Officials Make Flts after Check-in
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana        Princeton               15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  2 Green, Shane                 Coppin State            15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  14.74m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m
  3 Prater, David                Rider                   13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  ND  FOUL  PASS
  5 Anyam, Aondofa               St. Peter's             13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester            13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  13.07m  ND  ND  ND
  7 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Guo, Alex                    Cptc New Bal            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Anderson, Dexter             Rowan                   12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  12.55m  FOUL         
 10 Wakefield, Lance             Rowan                   12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m         
 11 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.89-1.94-1.99-2.04-2.07-2.10-2.13
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.20 2.23 
        P    P    O    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon          Rowan                    2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
       XO    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                   J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
       XO   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lascelles, Jermaine          St. Peter's              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Bledsoe, Xavier              Princeton               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Reilly, Colin                Princeton               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Outhwaite, Ian               Williams                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 13 Worthington, Kenneth         La Salle                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Anyam, Aondofa               St. Peter's             J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.54-1.58-1.62-1.66-1.70-1.74
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.80 1.85 1.87 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXP 
  2 Busack, Inka                 Princeton                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rogers, Chloe                Williams                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Roemer, Brigita              Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Kelsey                Adidas Garde             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                  J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's             J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 12 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Camel, Arianna               Millersville            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 
        O   XP  XXX 
 14 Barber, Breanna              West Chester            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.58 1.62 
       XO    P  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.10-3.25-3.40-3.50-3.60-3.70
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Moffatt, Alexandra           St. Peter's             J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Boulger, Stephanie           Williams                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hineman, Jennifer            Delaware                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Henderson, Brittany          Princeton               J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Frisina, Carolan             Rider                   J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 4.35-4.50-4.65-4.80-4.90-5.00-5.10....
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                    4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton               J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kiles, August                Princeton                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                   J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cole, Elvis                  Apex Vaultin             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Cleopatra          Rider                     7.75q  5 
  2 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                 7.83q  3 
  3 Biney, Barbara               Penn                      7.84q  3 
  4 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.86q  4 
  5 McCluskey, Jimmia            Temple                    7.87q  1 
  6 Walter, Christina            Princeton                 7.88q  5 
  7 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                      7.89q  1 
  8 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     7.99q  4 
  9 Herrera, Carolina            St. Peter's               8.00   1 
  9 Mitchell, Courtney           Temple                    8.00   3 
 11 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                    8.02   3 
 12 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                 8.03   3 
 12 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                  8.03   5 
 12 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                      8.03   2 
 15 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.04   4 
 16 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     8.07   2 
 17 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                     8.08   5 
 18 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     8.09   2  8.082
 19 Pinheiro, Nkeka              St. Peter's               8.09   2  8.090
 20 Neel, Kenton                 Penn                      8.10   2 
 21 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     8.12   5 
 22 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 8.14   1 
 22 Jiang, Emily                 Penn                      8.14   5 
 24 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                  8.16   4 
 25 Wilson, Janna                West Chester              8.21   5 
 26 Warrick, Amira               West Chester              8.23   4 
 27 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester              8.25   3 
 27 Mitchell, Alexia             Wesley                    8.25   4 
 29 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester              8.26   1 
 30 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                      8.29   2 
 31 Berger, Gillian              Penn                      8.40   1 
 32 Blume, Johanna               Rider                     8.46   4 
 33 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                 8.49   4 
 34 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland                  8.50   2 
 35 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams                  8.52   1 
 36 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                 8.62   3 
 37 Butler, Tatayana             Rowan                     8.74   5 
 38 Zifkin, Elena                Williams                  8.85   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Biney, Barbara               Penn                      7.73  
  2 Walter, Christina            Princeton                 7.75  
  3 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                 7.80  
  4 McCluskey, Jimmia            Temple                    7.81  
  5 Morrison, Cleopatra          Rider                     7.82  
  6 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.84  
  7 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                      7.86  
  8 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     8.08  
Preliminaries
  9 Herrera, Carolina            St. Peter's                     
  9 Mitchell, Courtney           Temple                          
 11 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                          
 12 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                       
 12 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                        
 12 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                            
 15 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                        
 16 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                           
 17 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                           
 18 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                           
 19 Pinheiro, Nkeka              St. Peter's                     
 20 Neel, Kenton                 Penn                            
 21 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                           
 22 Easton, Emily                Princeton                       
 22 Jiang, Emily                 Penn                            
 24 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                        
 25 Wilson, Janna                West Chester                    
 26 Warrick, Amira               West Chester                    
 27 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester                    
 27 Mitchell, Alexia             Wesley                          
 29 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester                    
 30 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                            
 31 Berger, Gillian              Penn                            
 32 Blume, Johanna               Rider                           
 33 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                       
 34 Minor, Adrienne              Maryland                        
 35 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams                        
 36 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                       
 37 Butler, Tatayana             Rowan                           
 38 Zifkin, Elena                Williams                        
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's              J6.93q  1  6.924
  1 Hill, John                   Princeton                 6.93q  3  6.924
  3 Akosa, Carrington            Princeton                 6.94q  6 
  4 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                    6.98q  4 
  5 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached                7.01q  1 
  6 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              7.02q  5  7.016
  7 Green, Shane                 Coppin State             J7.02q  6  7.017
  8 Nelson, Dre                  Princeton                J7.02q  2  7.019
  9 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean        Coppin State              7.03   4 
 10 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde              7.05   6 
 11 Senior, Brandon              Penn                      7.06   2 
 11 thompson, kevin              NB Cptc                   7.06   3 
 13 Mancho, Francis              La Salle                  7.07   3  7.089
 14 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie         Williams                  7.07   2 
 15 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                     7.09   3  7.086
 16 Gilkenson, Joshua            Williams                  7.09   5 
 16 Guerre, Justin               La Salle                  7.09   3 
 16 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                     7.09   2 
 19 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                 7.10   1 
 20 Schwegman, Maxwell           Princeton                 7.11   1 
 21 Ackins, Shea                 Moore Elite               7.12   1 
 21 Hodges, Keshaun              Coppin State              7.12   5 
 21 David, Wyatt                 Penn                      7.12   3 
 24 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                 7.13   4 
 24 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.13   5 
 26 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.18   6 
 27 Franco, Steven               Rider                     7.22   4 
 27 Taylor, Greg                 Wesley                    7.22   5 
 29 Deaderick, Paul              Williams                  7.24   3 
 30 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                     7.26   6 
 30 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.26   4 
 32 Jones, Steven                Rowan                     7.27   1 
 33 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester              7.28   2 
 34 Nowell, Jared                Williams                  7.30   3 
 35 Barnett, Matt                Moravian                  7.34   5 
 36 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                      7.35   5 
 36 Prater, David                Rider                     7.35   1 
 38 Shuler, Shabazz              Rider                     7.37   6 
 39 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester              7.38   2 
 40 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     7.45   2 
 41 Thomas, Eric                 Coppin State              7.50   4 
 42 Glover, Khani                TCNJ                      7.56   2 
 43 parker, kevin                Unattached                7.65   6 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, John                   Princeton                 6.87  
  2 Akosa, Carrington            Princeton                 6.89  
  3 Nelson, Dre                  Princeton                 6.96  
  4 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              6.99  
  4 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's               6.99  
  6 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                    7.01  
  7 Green, Shane                 Coppin State              7.05  
  8 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached                7.10  
Preliminaries
  9 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean        Coppin State                    
 10 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde                    
 11 Senior, Brandon              Penn                            
 11 thompson, kevin              NB Cptc                         
 13 Mancho, Francis              La Salle                        
 14 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie         Williams                        
 15 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                           
 16 Gilkenson, Joshua            Williams                        
 16 Guerre, Justin               La Salle                        
 16 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                           
 19 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                       
 20 Schwegman, Maxwell           Princeton                       
 21 Ackins, Shea                 Moore Elite                     
 21 Hodges, Keshaun              Coppin State                    
 21 David, Wyatt                 Penn                            
 24 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                       
 24 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                       
 26 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                            
 27 Franco, Steven               Rider                           
 27 Taylor, Greg                 Wesley                          
 29 Deaderick, Paul              Williams                        
 30 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                           
 30 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                            
 32 Jones, Steven                Rowan                           
 33 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester                    
 34 Nowell, Jared                Williams                        
 35 Barnett, Matt                Moravian                        
 36 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                            
 36 Prater, David                Rider                           
 38 Shuler, Shabazz              Rider                           
 39 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester                    
 40 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                           
 41 Thomas, Eric                 Coppin State                    
 42 Glover, Khani                TCNJ                            
 43 parker, kevin                Unattached                      
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Jermaine             adidas Garde              8.00q  3 
  2 Hill, Devon                  adidas Garde              8.15q  1 
  3 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                    8.27q  2 
  4 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.29q  1 
  5 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               8.31q  4 
  6 Mohr, Rob                    Princeton                 8.32q  2 
  7 Webster, Kyle                Penn                      8.38q  3 
  8 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     8.40q  3 
  9 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                     8.41   1 
 10 Hagamian, Kevin              Unattached                8.47   5 
 11 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                      8.50   4 
 12 Baxter, Juan                 Rider                     8.56   3 
 13 McEwan, Izaiah               St. Peter's               8.58   2 
 13 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.58   5 
 15 Samoura, Laye                Williams                  8.61   5 
 16 Ho, Joseph                   Unattached                8.62   4 
 17 Theisen, PJ                  Deloitte                  8.64   2 
 18 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.66   4 
 19 Attoh-Okine, Roland          Wesley                    8.67   5 
 20 Burns, James                 Princeton                 8.74   5 
 20 Garcia, Esteban              Cptc New Bal              8.74   1 
 22 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              8.80   2 
 23 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.85   1 
 23 Bennett, Barrington          Penn                      8.85   4 
 25 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                      8.89   3 
 25 Dunham, Conor                Williams                  8.89   2 
 27 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              8.92   2 
 28 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                     8.93   2 
 29 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 9.07   5 
 30 Honeycutt, Brody             West Chester              9.08   3 
 31 Della Vecchia, Nick          La Salle                  9.09   1 
 32 Schanstra, Tim               Penn                      9.28   1 
 33 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                 9.52   5 
 34 Wang, Wilson                 Williams                 10.07   4 
 35 Reick, David                 La Salle                 10.14   3 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jermaine             adidas Garde              7.84  
  2 Hill, Devon                  adidas Garde              7.97  
  3 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                    8.22  
  4 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               8.24  
  5 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.26  
  6 Mohr, Rob                    Princeton                 8.29  
Preliminaries
  7 Webster, Kyle                Penn                            
  8 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                           
  9 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                           
 10 Hagamian, Kevin              Unattached                      
 11 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                            
 12 Baxter, Juan                 Rider                           
 13 McEwan, Izaiah               St. Peter's                     
 13 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                            
 15 Samoura, Laye                Williams                        
 16 Ho, Joseph                   Unattached                      
 17 Theisen, PJ                  Deloitte                        
 18 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester                    
 19 Attoh-Okine, Roland          Wesley                          
 20 Burns, James                 Princeton                       
 20 Garcia, Esteban              Cptc New Bal                    
 22 Ransom, Miles                West Chester                    
 23 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester                    
 23 Bennett, Barrington          Penn                            
 25 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                            
 25 Dunham, Conor                Williams                        
 27 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester                    
 28 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                           
 29 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                       
 30 Honeycutt, Brody             West Chester                    
 31 Della Vecchia, Nick          La Salle                        
 32 Schanstra, Tim               Penn                            
 33 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                       
 34 Wang, Wilson                 Williams                        
 35 Reick, David                 La Salle                        
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jesse                Unattached                8.63q  1 
  2 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     8.89q  3 
  3 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.95q  2 
  4 Beltrez, Dominique           New Horizon               8.96q  4 
  5 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                    9.00q  5 
  6 Adewole, Teju                Princeton                 9.16q  3 
  7 Brownlee, Simone             Temple                    9.17q  2 
  8 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.18q  4 
  9 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              9.24   5 
 10 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                  9.31   4 
 10 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.31   2 
 12 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                 9.34   4 
 13 Garner, Sarah                West Chester              9.37   5 
 14 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.41   1 
 15 Ball, Lauren                 Maryland                  9.50   2 
 16 Karras, Dakota               Rider                     9.53   2 
 17 Chapman, Simone              Temple                    9.61   1 
 18 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester              9.67   3 
 18 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester              9.67   5 
 20 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                9.71   1 
 21 Tape, Jacqueline             Maryland                  9.72   3 
 22 Nardini, Cristina            TCNJ                      9.74   5 
 23 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.77   1 
 24 Cosby, Taylor                Rowan                     9.92   5 
 25 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                  9.94   4 
 26 McGourty, Meagan             TCNJ                     10.01   3 
 27 Smith, Kalayha               Rowan                    10.06   1 
 28 Morris, Ashley               Wesley                   10.10   1 
 28 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                    10.10   2 
 30 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             10.13   2 
 31 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    10.14   4 
 32 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                    10.59   3 
 33 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester             12.14   3 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaines, Jesse                Unattached                8.53  
  2 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.59  
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                    8.92  
  4 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     8.93  
  5 Adewole, Teju                Princeton                 9.01  
  6 Beltrez, Dominique           New Horizon               9.05  
  7 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.16  
  8 Brownlee, Simone             Temple                    9.23  
Preliminaries
  9 Camel, Arianna               Millersville                    
 10 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                        
 10 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                        
 12 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                       
 13 Garner, Sarah                West Chester                    
 14 Madison, Erin                Millersville                    
 15 Ball, Lauren                 Maryland                        
 16 Karras, Dakota               Rider                           
 17 Chapman, Simone              Temple                          
 18 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester                    
 18 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester                    
 20 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                      
 21 Tape, Jacqueline             Maryland                        
 22 Nardini, Cristina            TCNJ                            
 23 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                        
 24 Cosby, Taylor                Rowan                           
 25 Cheong, Melissa              Moravian                        
 26 McGourty, Meagan             TCNJ                            
 27 Smith, Kalayha               Rowan                           
 28 Morris, Ashley               Wesley                          
 28 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                           
 30 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville                    
 31 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                           
 32 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                           
 33 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester                    
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillette, Matt               Unattached             4:14.56   1 
  2 Trettel, Dan                 Maryland               4:17.15   1 
  3 Hogarty, Tom                 Maryland               4:18.36   1 
  4 Corgliano, Louis             Maryland               4:21.34   1 
  5 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             4:21.47   1 
  6 Quilty, Brian                Breakneck Tr           4:21.73   1 
  7 Ellwood, Stephen             adidas Garde           4:22.34   2 
  8 Wiggins, Grant               Unattached             4:22.89   2 
  9 Barnhill, Ian                La Salle               4:23.28   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Tom              Rider                  4:25.10   2 
 11 Tarduno, Matthew             Williams               4:25.95   2 
 12 Golato, Andrew               System Based           4:26.65   1 
 13 Guiducci, Roberto            TCNJ                   4:28.43   2 
 14 Kunze, Jarrett               adidas Garde           4:28.94   3 
 15 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford              4:29.80   3 
 16 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:30.31   2 
 17 Punyua, Kikanae              Maryland               4:31.20   1 
 18 Simpson, Liam                Williams               4:31.43   3 
 19 Flanagan, Tim                La Salle               4:31.58   2 
 20 Schneider, Julian            Haverford              4:31.85   3 
 21 Ahlers, Zartosht             Princeton              4:32.24   2 
 22 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford              4:33.69   3 
 23 Branch, Corey                Swarthmore             4:33.84   3 
 24 Meyer, John                  Rowan                  4:34.55   3 
 25 Sabahoglu, Atilla            adidas Garde           4:34.68   3 
 26 Siqueiros, Ben               Unattached             4:36.54   2 
 27 Williams, Noah               Williams               4:39.95   3 
 28 Veltre, Kevin                Rowan                  4:41.82   2 
 29 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth               4:53.42   3 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erb, Esther                  Unattached             4:55.72   1 
  2 VandeWater, Emily            Maryland               5:02.74   1 
  3 Connell, Megan               La Salle               5:07.32   1 
  4 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:08.33   1 
  5 Serletti, Lacey              Williams               5:10.26   1 
  6 Eisman, Amanda               West Chester           5:11.79   2 
  7 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   5:12.01   1 
  8 Sundquist, Emily             Williams               5:14.77   2 
  9 Black, Ally                  adidas Garde           5:19.45   2 
 10 Matt, Eliza                  Williams               5:21.42   2 
 11 Berman, Madeline             Delaware               5:22.77   2 
 12 McGarrity, Megan             Rider                  5:23.02   2 
 13 Dougherty, Catherine         Rowan                  5:23.79   2 
 14 Avila, Indira                We Are Athle           5:24.19   3 
 15 Douma, Alyssa                adidas Garde           5:25.42   2 
 16 Barnes, Charde'              Maryland               5:25.50   1 
 17 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester           5:27.40   3 
 18 Ajimoko, Vickie              Maryland               5:28.49   1 
 19 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia        Haverford              5:28.67   3 
 20 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              5:30.77   3 
 21 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           5:31.24   3 
 22 Boyer, Olivia                La Salle               5:31.81   3 
 23 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware               5:32.41   2 
 24 Richardson, Margaret         Williams               5:37.86   2 
 25 Gallop, Rebekah              Bryn Mawr              5:40.64   3 
 26 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford              5:42.29   3 
 27 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                  5:48.89   2 
 28 Acton, Emily                 Rowan                  5:50.09   2 
 29 Moore, Caroline              TCNJ                   5:50.14   3 
 30 Huuki, Louise                Temple                 6:01.37   3 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Michael               Coppin State             50.05   2 
  2 Young, Shawn                 West Chester             50.08   2 
  3 Stewart, Rohan               Coppin State             50.30   1 
  4 Mennin, Ray                  Princeton                50.36   1 
  5 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                51.26   2 
  6 Switzer, Bryant              Princeton                51.42   1 
  7 Oconnor, Brennan             Princeton                51.57   6 
  8 Stancil, Chris               West Chester             51.59   4 
  9 Sharpe, Frederick            Unattached               51.77   3 
 10 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                51.86   6 
 11 Teagle, Devin                Coppin State             51.89   2 
 12 McHugh, Travis               Princeton                51.91   4 
 13 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             51.97   1 
 14 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian                 52.64   5 
 15 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     52.70   4 
 16 Diederich, Drew              Penn                     52.99   6 
 17 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     53.15   6 
 18 Boon, Charles                Rowan                    53.17   5 
 19 Salemo, Anthony              Rowan                    53.19   3 
 20 Hagan, Michael               La Salle                 53.69   5 
 21 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 55.46   5 
 22 Beauvais, Jacques            Moore Elite              59.50   5 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Todd, Jacqueline             Unattached               57.14   1 
  2 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     57.59   1 
  3 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   58.02   5 
  4 Reid, Tyra                   Delaware                 58.72   2 
  5 Madison, Erin                Millersville             58.78   5 
  6 Gaston, Kenya                Temple                   59.07   1 
  7 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 59.12   1 
  8 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 59.14   2 
  9 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   59.37   2 
 10 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                     59.41   5 
 11 O'Brien, Jessica             Williams                 59.54   3 
 12 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 59.93   3 
 13 Baron, Madelyn               Princeton                59.95   6 
 14 Whittingham, Vanessa         St. Peter's            1:00.21   6 
 15 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware               1:00.36   3 
 16 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester           1:00.57   5 
 17 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                  1:00.69   3 
 18 Mejia, Dianna                Williams               1:00.99   6 
 19 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               1:01.23   4 
 20 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                  1:01.26   6 
 21 Fox, Moira                   West Chester           1:01.38   7 
 22 Henderson, Raquel            St. Peter's            1:01.69   4 
 23 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  1:02.49   4 
 24 Reed, Ashley                 Princeton              1:02.67   7 
 25 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           1:02.71   7 
 26 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware               1:02.90   6 
 27 Graves, Ashley               Williams               1:03.65   7 
 28 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:03.78   6 
 29 Craver, Maia                 Princeton              1:03.85   7 
 30 Ismail, Ciera                Delaware               1:03.87   5 
 31 Incantalupa, Claire          Rowan                  1:04.24   4 
 32 Foster, Toresha              Delaware               1:05.58   5 
 33 Panskyy, Katie               Princeton              1:05.87   7 
 34 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                  1:05.97   2 
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mazzarella, Brandon          TCNJ                   1:55.75   1 
  2 Yannacone, Steven            Williams               1:55.88   1 
  3 Coker, Alaric                Coppin State           1:56.33   1 
  4 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               1:57.68   2 
  5 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              1:57.95   1 
  6 Lynch, Daniel                TCNJ                   1:58.13   1 
  7 London, Mark                 Coppin State           1:58.46   1 
  8 Hayles, Fabian               Coppin State           1:58.67   1 
  9 Rasmussen, Soren             Haverford              1:58.81   2 
 10 LeAndre, Justin              Williams               1:59.07   2 
 11 White, Kerrone               Coppin State           1:59.38   1 
 12 Woods, Henry                 Haverford              1:59.84   2 
 13 Hinz, Luke                   Williams               1:59.86   4 
 14 Hunter, Cris                 La Salle               2:00.48   2 
 15 Schneider, Eric              Williams               2:00.76   2 
 16 Eldershaw, Brandon           Rowan                  2:00.92   3 
 17 Mulqueen, Sean               Rider                  2:01.23   3 
 18 Brown, Matthew               Maryland               2:01.53   2 
 19 Kopach, Mike                 Moravian               2:01.58   4 
 20 Bohi, Edward                 TCNJ                   2:01.60   3 
 21 Dix, Gregory                 La Salle               2:01.72   4 
 22 Gardner, Chris               Haverford              2:01.76   3 
 23 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester           2:01.88   4 
 24 Clark, Brad                  Williams               2:02.41   3 
 25 Tzou, Daniel                 Princeton              2:02.93   4 
 26 Brown, Ron                   Monmouth               2:04.11   4 
 27 Penny, Dallas                La Salle               2:04.37   4 
 28 Mook, Ian                    Williams               2:04.61   3 
 29 Quilty, Brian                Breakneck Tr           2:04.83   4 
 30 Arnold, Chris                TCNJ                   2:06.04   3 
 31 Davis, Delroy                Coppin State           2:06.35   1 
 32 Hernandez, Peter             Rowan                  2:11.10   4 
 33 Bynoe, David                 Unattached             2:20.60   4 
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:16.41   1 
  2 Staver, Charlotte            Maryland               2:17.14   1 
  3 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:19.84   1 
  4 Sullivan, Katie              Haverford              2:20.52   2 
  5 Offstein, Madison            Princeton              2:20.89   1 
  6 Spadaccini, Angie            Delaware               2:20.96   1 
  7 Teaford, Laney               Williams               2:21.11   2 
  8 Welte, Stephanie             Rider                  2:23.33   2 
  9 Muraczewski, Courtney        Rowan                  2:24.13   2 
 10 Conville, Kate               La Salle               2:24.41   1 
 11 Talley, Melissa              Delaware               2:24.64   1 
 12 Schnaufer, Ilana             Delaware               2:24.82   1 
 13 Avila, Indira                We Are Athle           2:26.01   2 
 14 Douma, Alyssa                adidas Garde           2:26.26   2 
 15 La Costa, Erin               adidas Garde           2:27.70   2 
 16 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              2:27.99   2 
 17 Wiley, Sarah                 Monmouth               2:29.89   1 
 18 Will, Samantha               Unattached             2:31.32   2 
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akosa, Carrington            Princeton                22.24   1 
  2 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State             22.40   2 
  3 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                22.59   1 
  4 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    22.71   3 
  5 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    22.73   3 
  6 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     22.77   4 
  7 Chase, Kester                Coppin State             22.81   1 
  8 Guerre, Justin               La Salle                 22.82   7 
  8 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester             22.82   2 
 10 Seaton, Michael              Princeton                22.91   5 
 11 Hill, John                   Princeton                22.99   2 
 12 Robbins, Ish                 adidas Garde             23.13   5 
 13 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie         Williams                 23.18   7 
 14 Duncan, Derryhl              adidas Garde             23.20   6 
 15 Hodges, Keshaun              Coppin State             23.21   4 
 16 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             23.28   4 
 17 Teagle, Devin                Coppin State             23.32   5 
 18 Mohr, Rob                    Princeton                23.33   6 
 19 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean        Coppin State             23.39   4 
 20 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     23.40   3 
 21 Thomas, Eric                 Coppin State             23.41   4 
 22 Persons, Kevin               Williams                 23.44   7 
 23 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                 23.49   6 
 24 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                23.52   6 
 25 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's              23.71   6 
 26 Yao, Brandon                 Princeton                23.84   7 
 27 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                23.87   6 
 28 Nowell, Jared                Williams                 24.01   7 
 29 Persson, Kevin               adidas Garde             24.32   3 
 30 Sharpe, Frederick            Unattached               24.34   5 
 31 Moore, Lamar                 Moore Elite              24.56   7 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   25.57   2 
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 25.62   1 
  3 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   25.76   4 
  4 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                   25.84   2 
  5 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.88   1 
  6 Gaston, Kenya                Temple                   25.97   3 
  7 Parker, Quinn                Princeton                26.04   4 
  8 Biney, Barbara               Penn                     26.05   5 
  9 Walter, Christina            Princeton                26.19   2 
 10 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                   26.22   3 
 11 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             26.44   4 
 12 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 26.50   3 
 13 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             26.56   6 
 14 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             26.57   7 
 15 Baxter, Chandler             Maryland                 26.59   3 
 16 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 26.63   5 
 17 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 26.68   7 
 18 Easton, Emily                Princeton                26.91   5 
 19 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                    26.98   5 
 20 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              27.06   6 
 21 Floyd, Stephanie             Delaware                 27.07   7 
 22 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    27.16   4 
 23 Shell, Imani                 Temple                   27.26   5 
 24 Mead, Emily                  TCNJ                     27.27   7 
 25 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 27.68   4 
 26 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    27.71   1 
 27 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    27.92   2 
 28 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                     28.03   7 
 29 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 28.24   6 
 30 Roberts, Stephanie           Moore Elite              29.19   6 
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trettel, Dan                 Maryland               2:29.73   1 
  2 Trimble, Chris               La Salle               2:31.06   1 
  3 Pujols, John                 La Salle               2:31.24   1 
  4 Waite, Dennie                Adidas Garde           2:32.45   1 
  5 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  2:33.76   1 
  6 Goodson, Jonathan            Penn                   2:35.36   2 
  7 Buser, James                 Penn                   2:35.71   1 
  8 Paduani, David               Rider                  2:36.75   2 
  9 Rosenblatt, Dan              La Salle               2:37.14   2 
 10 Smart, Nicholas              La Salle               2:37.52   1 
 11 Burrington, Samuel           Williams               2:38.14   2 
 12 Bates, Nigel                 Williams               2:38.92   2 
 13 LeFavor, Nick                La Salle               2:39.81   2 
 14 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  2:40.10   2 
 15 Pierlott, Collin             La Salle               2:40.12   1 
 16 Daly, Daquan                 Williams               2:47.75   2 
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      3:22.77   1 
     1) Switzer, Bryant                 2) Akosa, Carrington              
     3) Leeper, Greg                    4) Mennin, Ray                    
  2 Coppin State  'B'                                   3:24.38   1 
     1) London, Mark                    2) Davis, Delroy                  
     3) Coker, Alaric                   4) White, Kerrone                 
  3 Wesley  'A'                                         3:25.08   1 
     1) Schlosser, Patrick              2) McAnulty, Dominic              
     3) Eado, Urgy                      4) Brinkley, Anthony              
  4 West Chester  'A'                                   3:25.09   1 
     1) Dix, Ghassan                    2) Foulke, Alexander              
     3) Young, Shawn                    4) Bruno, Ricky                   
  5 Princeton  'B'                                      3:25.48   2 
     1) Schwegman, Maxwell              2) Freeman, Joshua                
     3) Long, Spencer                   4) McHugh, Travis                 
  6 La Salle  'A'                                       3:26.00   2 
     1) Hunter, Cris                    2) Byrd, Josh                     
     3) Della Vecchia, Nick             4) Guerre, Justin                 
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:26.20   2 
     1) Hubner, Zach                    2) Day, Laron                     
     3) Gibson, Tristan                 4) Moutenot, Erik                 
  8 Penn  'A'                                           3:26.51   2 
     1) Webster, Kyle                   2) Senior, Brandon                
     3) Scharf, Harrison                4) Bowers, Ben                    
  9 Moravian  'A'                                       3:29.13   3 
     1) Dwyer, Tyler                    2) Bailey, Gavin                  
     3) Dorsa, Travis                   4) Barr, John                     
 10 Williams  'A'                                       3:30.45   3 
     1) Persons, Kevin                  2) Yannacone, Steven              
     3) Schneider, Eric                 4) Dunham, Conor                  
 11 Penn  'B'                                           3:31.57   4 
     1) Buser, James                    2) Collins, Sean                  
     3) Schanstra, Tim                  4) Dublirer, Storm                
 12 West Chester  'B'                                   3:31.78   3 
     1) Medina, Saybrim                 2) Stancil, Chris                 
     3) Vannicolo, Colin                4) Ransom, Miles                  
 13 Haverford  'B'                                      3:32.11   4 
     1) Gardner, Chris                  2) Rasmussen, Soren               
     3) Schneider, Julian               4) Marquardt, Charlie             
 14 Williams  'B'                                       3:33.82   4 
     1) Raimo, Nolan                    2) Mook, Ian                      
     3) Davila, Ezequiel                4) Samoura, Laye                  
 15 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:36.22   4 
     1) Larkin, Michael                 2) Lynch, Daniel                  
     3) Glover, Khani                   4) Wright, Jonathan               
 16 Haverford  'A'                                      3:36.34   3 
     1) Callon, Sam                     2) Gabriel, Dorvil                
     3) Yellets, Jonathan               4) Frost, Alex                    
 17 Wesley  'B'                                         3:37.81   2 
     1) Attoh-Okine, Roland             2) Bundy, Matt                    
     3) Lowery, DaJahn                  4) Bedell, Vicco                  
 18 Rowan  'B'                                          3:38.11   4 
     1) Salemo, Anthony                 2) Alicea, Tim                    
     3) Jones, Steven                   4) Oden Jr., Lawrence             
 19 Rowan  'C'                                          3:40.00   4 
     1) D'Augusta, Crispin              2) Hernandez, Peter               
     3) Veltre, Kevin                   4) Eldershaw, Brandon             
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                         3:54.36   1 
     1) Davis, Demeshia                 2) St. Fleur, Bionca              
     3) Coleman, Hollis                 4) Gaston, Kenya                  
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       3:57.86   1 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna              2) Darr, Carolyn                  
     3) Carroll, Alexandra              4) Donovan, Kelley                
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   4:00.33   2 
     1) Dusellier, Emily                2) Fox, Moira                     
     3) Lindsey, Dara                   4) Wilson, Janna                  
  4 Maryland  'A'                                       4:00.66   1 
     1) Hicks, Myah                     2) Coleman, Breanna               
     3) VandeWater, Emily               4) Squirini, Alexa                
  5 Rowan  'A'                                          4:00.92   1 
     1) Wright, Jessalynn               2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  6 Williams  'A'                                       4:02.38   2 
     1) McGonagle, Kayley               2) O'Brien, Jessica               
     3) Mejia, Dianna                   4) Spence, Katie                  
  7 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:02.68   2 
     1) Spriggs, Joy                    2) Cascio, Michelle               
     3) Mead, Emily                     4) Ary, Katelyn                   
  8 Millersville  'A'                                   4:03.99   3 
     1) Gibbs, Aniya                    2) Ingold, Courtney               
     3) Long, Amanda                    4) Naughton, Kayla                
  9 West Chester  'B'                                   4:05.33   3 
     1) Castellano, Amanda              2) Kosenske, Sarah                
     3) Magnant, Emily                  4) Warrick, Amira                 
 10 Delaware  'B'                                       4:09.11   2 
     1) Reid, Tyra                      2) Campbell, Chelsi               
     3) Foster, Toresha                 4) Pepper, Hannah                 
 11 Wesley  'A'                                         4:10.86   1 
     1) Streeter, Elizsha               2) Minus, Quadira                 
     3) Mitchell, Alexia                4) Hall, Angel                    
 12 Moravian  'A'                                       4:12.13   3 
     1) Sutter, Brielle                 2) Redmond, Morgan                
     3) Cronk, Casie                    4) Glass, Corinne                 
 13 Delaware  'C'                                       4:12.65   3 
     1) Floyd, Stephanie                2) Ismail, Ciera                  
     3) Spadaccini, Angie               4) Ope, Leslie                    
 14 Williams  'C'                                       4:12.83   4 
     1) Matt, Eliza                     2) Kingham, Victoria              
     3) Bungei, Yvonne                  4) Pfeiffer, Elowyn               
 15 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:13.58   4 
     1) Henderson, Raquel               2) Marshall, Selena               
     3) Lundin, Victoria                4) Herrera, Carolina              
 16 Rowan  'C'                                          4:18.46   4 
     1) Valdes, Vanessa                 2) Butler, Tatayana               
     3) vogt, kelly                     4) matos, Lexxus                  
 17 Rowan  'B'                                          4:23.99   3 
     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) Lawrence, Nia                  
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Brown, Jewel                   
 18 Rowan  'D'                                          4:37.50   4 
     1) Smith, Felicia                  2) Cosby, Taylor                  
     3) Currie, Michelle                4) Fryer, Gabrielle               
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              1:13.13   1 
  2 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:16.74   1 
  3 Steele, Elisa                Princeton              1:17.79   2 
  4 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:18.81   2 
  5 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:19.09   1 
  6 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:19.45   1 
  7 Spence, Katie                Williams               1:20.49   2 
  8 Coleman, Breanna             Maryland               1:20.90   2 
  9 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:21.00   3 
 10 Connelly, Madison            Penn                   1:21.37   3 
 11 Brewer, Tori                 Rider                  1:21.49   5 
 12 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  1:21.57   4 
 13 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                   1:21.75   5 
 14 Lewis, Allison               West Chester           1:22.13   5 
 15 Brand, Juliann               Rider                  1:22.28   4 
 16 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:22.41   5 
 17 Pitmon, Elise                Williams               1:22.43   4 
 18 Knauer, Kelly                Delaware               1:22.63   4 
 19 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware               1:22.90   4 
 20 Leet-Otley, Kendall          Williams               1:23.40   3 
 21 Fairhurst, Danielle          Unattached             1:23.89   3 
 22 Morgan, Courtney             Delaware               1:24.90   3 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dublirer, Storm              Penn                   1:07.31   1 
  2 Freeman, Joshua              Princeton              1:07.35   3 
  3 Duncan, Derryhl              adidas Garde           1:07.63   2 
  4 Scott, Tommy                 Unattached             1:07.72   1 
  5 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:07.78   2 
  6 Myers, Jordan                Princeton              1:07.88   4 
  7 Byrd, Josh                   La Salle               1:08.12   3 
  8 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   1:08.29   2 
  9 McAnulty, Dominic            Wesley                 1:09.69   4 
 10 Fraction, Xavier             Breakneck Tr           1:09.82   1 
 11 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford              1:11.68   4 
 12 Davila, Ezequiel             Williams               1:12.66   2 
 13 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth               1:14.05   4 
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VandeWater, Emily            Maryland               3:00.30   1 
  2 McGroarty, Elizabeth         Delaware               3:00.41   1 
  3 Tyler, Ifetayo               La Salle               3:01.00   1 
  4 Kingham, Victoria            Williams               3:01.27   2 
  5 McCoy, Maeve                 Maryland               3:03.58   1 
  6 Huntsman, Alexandra          Penn                   3:03.70   1 
  7 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              3:04.50   1 
  8 Fournier, Allison            TCNJ                   3:05.04   2 
  9 Pfeiffer, Elowyn             Williams               3:05.47   2 
 10 Ajimoko, Vickie              Maryland               3:05.96   1 
 11 McCloskey, Erin              Delaware               3:06.06   1 
 12 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              3:07.01   2 
 13 Scardelletti, Rebecca        La Salle               3:07.87   1 
 14 Worters, Stella              Williams               3:07.98   2 
 15 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland               3:08.36   1 
 16 Flynn, Rachel                Temple                 3:09.46   2 
 17 Bungei, Yvonne               Williams               3:11.07   2 
 18 Bradley, Brianna             Penn                   3:11.76   2 
 19 Harasts, Cassandra           Mtc Rebels             3:14.97   2 
 20 Mathis, Andrea               Temple                 3:16.00   2 
 21 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  3:23.85   2 
 22 Cardone, Casidy              TCNJ                   3:26.33   2 
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Szekely, Morgan              La Salle              10:01.92   1 
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay           adidas Garde          10:03.93   1 
  3 Reed, Melissa                Princeton             10:14.02   1 
  4 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland              10:16.74   1 
  5 Nicholas, Jackie             Princeton             10:17.68   1 
  6 Reid-Shaw, Indy              Swarthmore            10:27.68   1 
  7 Mazzo, Melissa               Delaware              10:30.45   1 
  7 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware              10:30.45   1 
  9 Sheffo, Catherine            Maryland              10:31.26   1 
 10 Tawa, Liz                    Swarthmore            10:32.65   1 
 11 Flynn, Megan                 Unattached            10:32.72   1 
 12 Mickle, Molly                La Salle              10:34.67   2 
 13 Brockett, Meg                Moravian              10:35.62   2 
 14 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:38.11   1 
 15 Ortiz, Amelia                Williams              10:40.27   1 
 16 Giannetti, Nicole            Haverford             10:40.43   2 
 17 Bettis, Christin             Rowan                 10:41.77   2 
 18 Wade, Sarah                  Haverford             10:52.81   2 
 19 Lambright, Emily             Moravian              10:56.33   2 
 20 Daley, Abbey                 Millersville          11:04.43   2 
 21 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore            11:07.32   2 
 22 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr             11:10.42   2 
 23 Cramer, Courtney             La Salle              11:13.12   2 
 24 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                 11:17.93   2 
 25 Ligotski, Brianna            Unattached            11:27.36   2 
 26 Hiester, Stephanie           Rowan                 11:36.04   2 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Eddie                 Unattached             8:33.85   1 
  2 Corgliano, Louis             Maryland               8:33.94   1 
  3 Ozarowski, David             La Salle               8:34.31   1 
  4 Roza, David                  Haverford              8:39.27   1 
  5 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  8:42.40   1 
  6 Christian, Joel              Haverford              8:45.65   1 
  7 Ford, Todd                   Williams               8:49.37   1 
  8 Pershall, Ben                La Salle               8:51.14   1 
  9 Greco, Nico                  La Salle               8:51.16   1 
 10 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haverford              8:51.57   1 
 11 McCurry, Pat                 Rowan                  8:54.60   1 
 12 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore             8:57.05   2 
 13 Gorman, Jimmy                Haverford              8:58.91   1 
 14 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                   8:59.65   2 
 15 Bryns, Michael               Williams               8:59.89   2 
 16 Rossettie, Stephen           Princeton              9:00.35   1 
 17 Hale, Charlie                Haverford              9:01.03   1 
 18 Nelson, Mathew               Monmouth               9:01.52   2 
 19 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           9:01.85   2 
 20 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  9:02.14   2 
 21 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               9:02.60   2 
 22 Helm, Zachary                Rowan                  9:04.29   2 
 23 Duncan, Jeff                 Haverford              9:05.60   1 
 24 Davies, Michael              Rowan                  9:07.17   2 
 25 Hamilton, Evan               Haverford              9:09.35   1 
 26 Szwetkowski, Connor          Rider                  9:10.41   2 
 27 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                   9:18.45   2 
 28 Coronado, Carlos             Rowan                  9:23.28   2 
 29 Reardon, Timothy             Rowan                  9:24.31   2 
 30 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  9:31.83   2 
 
Event 38  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Live Results www.tumeytiming.com
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'D'                                     11:45.93  
     1) Sims, Zoe                       2) Broyles, Emily                 
     3) Forte, Ashley                   4) Fluehr, Kathryn                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                     11:46.87  
     1) Markovich, Alexandra            2) Parker, Quinn                  
     3) Skokowski, Rachel               4) Curham, Megan                  
  3 Princeton  'C'                                     11:47.37  
     1) Renuart, Melinda                2) Steele, Elisa                  
     3) Mackay, Kim                     4) Bird, Elizabeth                
  4 Princeton  'B'                                     11:51.92  
     1) Hutton, Birdie                  2) McMullin, Meghan               
     3) Barowski, Cecilia               4) Little, Kathryn                
  5 Princeton  'E'                                     11:59.65  
     1) Chacko, Rachael                 2) Blocker, Jasmine               
     3) Hanson, Summer                  4) Hanss, Kaitlin                 
  6 Williams  'A'                                      12:24.03  
     1) Teaford, Laney                  2) Lee, Laura                     
     3) Harleen, Anna                   4) Serletti, Lacey                
  7 Haverford  'A'                                     12:33.96  
     1) Weathers, Nora                  2) Greifeld, Katherine            
     3) Balmer, Katie                   4) Riffenburgh, Kelley            
  8 Rowan  'A'                                         13:01.95  
     1) Bettis, Christin                2) Hiester, Stephanie             
     3) Muraczewski, Courtney           4) Wilson, Tashay                 
  9 Rowan  'C'                                         13:17.60  
     1) Acton, Emily                    2) Valdes, Vanessa                
     3) Brown, Jewel                    4) Dougherty, Catherine           
 10 Rowan  'B'                                         13:29.45  
     1) Obelle, Onyinyechi              2) Ricci, Christina               
     3) vogt, kelly                     4) Pywowariw, larissa