Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2014 04:00 PM
                         Deschriver Invite - 2/2/2014                          
                          East Stroudsburg University                          
                                Stroudsburg, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  14.86m  14.99m
  2 Sepe, Brittany               Molloy                  13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.16m  13.17m  13.55m  12.26m  12.73m  FOUL
  3 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.68m  10.85m  12.24m  12.39m  12.06m  13.10m
  4 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.52m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            12.51m   41-00.50 
      10.48m  1.31m  FOUL  FOUL  11.67m  12.51m
  6 Phillips, Jada               Keystone                11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  10.83m  11.83m  11.79m  11.66m  11.60m
  7 Carmody, Skylar              East Strouds            11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.31m         
  8 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.23m  11.07m         
  9 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.48m  10.34m  11.16m         
 10 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I             9.44m   30-11.75 
      7.98m  FOUL  9.44m         
 11 Vesey, Megan                 Keystone                 8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  7.83m  7.99m         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                19.38m   63-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.38m  19.29m  FOUL
  2 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            19.13m   62-09.25 
      18.21m  19.13m  FOUL  18.04m  18.69m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            17.50m   57-05.00 
      17.50m  16.98m  17.28m  16.72m  16.58m  FOUL
  4 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  15.18m  14.02m  14.73m  13.61m  13.24m
  5 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.12m  14.76m  13.66m  13.54m  14.76m  14.91m
  6 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            14.66m   48-01.25 
      12.98m  14.48m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.04m
  7 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  12.74m  13.95m  14.03m  14.14m  FOUL
  8 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.58m  12.69m  13.87m         
  9 Sutor, Tom                   Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  12.47m  13.07m  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.09m  12.46m  13.05m         
 11 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.62m  11.85m  12.00m         
 12 Artino, Charles              Molloy                  10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m         
 13 Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Abdeljaber, Ramsey           Rutgers-Newa            10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Pezzano, Trentino            New Jersey I             9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.70m         
 16 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Foster, Tyvon                Adelphi                  8.53m   28-00.00 
      FOUL  8.53m  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.12m  6.24m  6.20m         
  2 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.05m  5.67m  6.11m         
  4 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone                 6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.81m  5.82m  6.09m         
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  5.99m  5.73m         
  5 DeLeon, Royce                New Jersey I             6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m         
  7 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.61m  5.95m  5.69m         
  8 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.74m  5.92m  5.90m         
  9 Gavin, Paris                 Keystone                 5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.69m  5.87m  5.78m         
 10 Macaluso, Eric               Adelphi                  5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.52m  5.71m  5.82m         
 11 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                  5.73m   18-09.75 
      3.99m  5.73m  ND         
 12 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.69m  ND  5.72m         
 12 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL         
 14 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil             5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.62m  ND         
 15 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata               5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.50m         
 16 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  ND  ND         
 17 Rodriguez, Walter            Hunter                   5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  ND  ND         
 18 Perez, Alexander             Hunter                   4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  ND  ND         
 19 Leschchinskiy, Roman         Hunter                   4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  ND  ND         
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liebold, Brianna             Unattached               5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.42m  5.49m  5.63m            
  2 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.33m  FOUL         
  3 Locast, Alanna               Adelphi                  4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.89m  4.92m  4.82m         
  4 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  FOUL         
  4 Adams, Toshawna              Hunter                   4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.61m  4.87m  4.88m         
  6 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.77m  4.87m  4.61m         
  7 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.82m  4.76m         
  8 Tartza, Brandie              East Strouds             4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.59m  4.70m         
  9 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.50m  4.51m         
 10 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                  4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.50m         
 11 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou             4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.16m  ND  4.39m         
 11 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I             4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  4.39m  FOUL         
 13 Hesse, Kelli                 New Jersey I             4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  3.98m  ND         
 15 Brady, Ariana                Keystone                 3.77m   12-04.50 
      FOUL  3.77m  ND         
 16 Kalashnikova, Tetiana        Hunter                   3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  ND  FOUL         
 17 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                 3.57m   11-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.57m         
 18 Thorne, Tinesha              Hunter                   3.39m   11-01.50 
      3.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Gonzalez, Katiusca           Keystone                 3.38m   11-01.25 
      FOUL  3.38m  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds             3.35m   10-11.75  won 3.28 jumpoff
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Muhaw, Kirsten               East Strouds             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Senebandith, Holly           Bryn Mawr                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  3 Subai, Jordan                Georgian Cou             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bonge, James                 DeSales                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                  J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gonsalves, Brenna            Adelphi                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 LaGueux, Megan               East Strouds             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Stafford, India              Keystone                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clay, Donovan                Essex CC                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lamb, Lucas                  New Jersey I             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Aryeequaye, Robert           Keystone                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.87m  12.72m  13.36m  13.78m  13.89m  13.82m
  2 Phillips, Jada               Keystone                12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.05m  12.55m  12.33m  12.23m  12.54m  12.60m
  3 Sepe, Brittany               Molloy                  11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.10m  11.65m  11.41m  11.59m  11.49m  11.38m
  4 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.68m
  5 Menzies, Alysha              East Strouds            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.61m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.08m  10.42m  9.66m  10.09m  10.52m  10.29m
  7 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  9.29m         
  8 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.17m         
  9 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.68m  9.71m  9.81m         
 11 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.79m         
 12 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata               9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.65m  FOUL         
 13 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                   9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  FOUL  9.55m         
 14 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.33m  9.57m  9.18m         
 15 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  9.33m  FOUL         
 16 Carmody, Skylar              East Strouds             8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  8.88m  FOUL         
 17 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr                8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  8.47m  FOUL         
 18 Vesey, Megan                 Keystone                 8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Bousses, Marianthi           Immaculata               8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.68m   25-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.68m         
 21 Malbourne, Vanessa           Neumann                  6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Joseph, Brionna              Neumann                  6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                   6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Receveur, Natayla            Neumann                  6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Joseph, Shirley              Neumann                  5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr                5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.61m  14.66m  15.13m  14.49m  FOUL  15.19m
  2 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  13.93m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
  3 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.76m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.34m  14.58m  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m
  5 Connors, Chris               Rutgers-Newa            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.13m  14.45m  FOUL  13.75m  14.05m
  6 Abdeljaber, Ramsey           Rutgers-Newa            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.37m  14.19m  FOUL  13.71m  13.39m  13.94m
  7 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.87m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m  13.50m
  8 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.45m  12.88m  12.51m         
  9 Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.14m  11.84m         
 10 Gulbenkian, Alek             Rutgers-Newa            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m         
 11 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata              11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  11.68m         
 13 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata              11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL         
 14 Foster, Tyvon                Adelphi                 11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m         
 15 Blockberger, James           Keystone                10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.49m  10.83m  FOUL         
 16 McGinley, James              Rutgers-Newa            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata              10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Price, Jelani                Manhattanvil            10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Pezzano, Trentino            New Jersey I             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I             9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.31m         
 21 Gavin, Patrick               New Jersey I             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Rodriguez, Walter            Hunter                   8.05m   26-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.05m         
 23 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                 7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Drew                 Unattached              14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                 13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.21m  13.56m  13.82m         
  3 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.36m         
  4 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I            13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.88m  13.09m  13.32m         
  5 Feland, Jeremy               Keystone                13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.57m  FOUL         
  6 Berry, Will                  East Strouds            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.74m  FOUL         
  7 DeLeon, Royce                New Jersey I            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.21m  FOUL  12.45m            
  8 Macaluso, Eric               Adelphi                 12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.12m  12.43m         
  8 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds            12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  11.04m         
 10 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I            12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  12.19m         
 11 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                 12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m         
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liebold, Brianna             Unattached              11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.61m           
  2 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.55m  10.67m         
  3 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds            10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.37m  10.22m         
  4 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.74m  9.87m  9.74m         
  5 Adams, Toshawna              Hunter                   9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.23m  9.19m         
  6 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.39m         
  7 Rothrock, Erin               East Strouds             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  8.42m  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mascoli, Rosie               Unattached            17:44.76  
  2 Guth, Cara                   DeSales               18:38.40  
  3 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds          18:58.84  
  4 Wootten, Chelsea             East Strouds          19:10.74  
  5 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              19:12.41  
  6 Riley, Melanie               East Strouds          20:04.89  
  7 Petkova, Polin               Manhattanvil          20:10.88  
  8 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi               20:43.84  
  9 Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Cou          20:44.72  
 10 Montieth, Lauren             East Strouds          20:54.77  
 
Event 14  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:45.83   3 
     1) Rogers, Chanel                  2) Watford, Eboni                 
     3) Jennings, Moriah                4) Lora, Susan                    
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:48.12   3 
     1) Pierantozzi, Rachel             2) Murphy, Colleen                
     3) Bell, Alexis                    4) Smith, Danielle                
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       1:48.88   3 
     1) Delevan, Nicole                 2) Jocelyn, Saviana               
     3) Hollister, Kirsten              4) Piper, Raisha                  
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:49.98   2 
     1) Williams, Jazmyn                2) Johnson, Lasha                 
     3) Simon, Haleigh                  4) Connell, Kimoy                 
  5 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               1:50.35   3 
     1) Ragard, Meghan                  2) Spadola, Heather               
     3) Brady, Erin                     4) Rosario, Imani                 
  6 Molloy  'A'                                         1:50.70   3 
     1) Gallagher, Katie                2) Meyer, Stephanie               
     3) VanPatten, Heather              4) Natland, Nicole                
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        1:51.88   2 
     1) Rogan, Emily                    2) Berger, Janette                
     3) Miller, Amanda                  4) Diffenderfer, Katlyn           
  8 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           1:53.47   2 
     1) Jackson, Kelsey                 2) Alfaro, Esther                 
     3) Caufield, Alexis                4) Chamra, Chelsea                
  9 East Stroudsburg  'C'                               1:53.56   2 
     1) Robinson, Faith                 2) Williams, Janee                
     3) Keir, Kayla                     4) Devine, Jazzmin                
 10 Neumann  'A'                                        1:55.35   1 
     1) Kels, Whitley                   2) Brown, Bianca                  
     3) Guerrero, Amirah                4) Francios, Gabriel              
 11 Molloy  'B'                                         2:00.91   2 
     1) Wright, Rebecca                 2) Hein, Nicole                   
     3) Del Priore, Alexa               4) Mackay, Kelly                  
 12 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:12.00   1 
     1) Kahelin, Rachael                2) Kim, Grace                     
     3) Ma, Jing                        4) Yang, Yue                      
 13 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            2:13.05   1 
     1) Ingarra, Kelly                  2) Baculy, Samantha               
     3) Pearsall, Jenna                 4) Mason, Jennifer                
 14 Hunter  'A'                                         2:16.48   1 
     1) Ross, Rachel                    2) Spahija, Almeda                
     3) Bedoya, Valentina               4) Pavlishyn, Nataliya            
 
Event 15  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:31.16   2 
     1) Morgan, Steven                  2) Rickard, Kyle                  
     3) Berry, Will                     4) Parker-Washington, Keith       
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:32.84   2 
     1) Willis, Dennis                  2) Agyei, Michael                 
     3) Beamon, Jibril                  4) House, Donald                  
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       1:33.72   2 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) McSurdy, Dan                    4) Torres, Maleik                 
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:34.19   2 
     1) Ingalls, Braheem                2) Motsney, Ethan                 
     3) Keri, Carl                      4) Sikanowicz, Zach               
  5 Molloy  'A'                                         1:39.22   1 
     1) Ingram, Derrick                 2) Carrera, Alex                  
     3) Guidroz, Desmond                4) Valerie, John                  
  6 Immaculata  'A'                                     1:41.22   1 
     1) Panos, Kris                     2) Harley, Ernell                 
     3) Poindexter, Jared               4) Hembree, Tyler                 
  7 Molloy  'B'                                         1:41.83   1 
     1) Johnson, Joseph                 2) Buscemi, Mario                 
     3) Mason, Lanier                   4) Gaul, Dean                     
  8 Neumann  'A'                                        1:47.22   1 
     1) Armstrong-Wright, Tyreek        2) Evans, Lacey                   
     3) Moore, Darien                   4) Johnson, Brihem                
  9 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            1:52.45   1 
     1) Haughn, Erik                    2) Antonacci, John                
     3) Sullivan, Ian                   4) Mirrione, Mike                 
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              15:24.07  
  2 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds          15:37.41  
  3 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi               15:43.87  
  4 Ratigan, Kevin               New Jersey I          15:55.89  
  5 Gormley, Ryan                Rutgers-Newa          15:56.28  
  6 Fezza, Frank                 Unattached            16:09.06  
  7 Brancato, William            New Jersey I          16:12.73  
  8 Zubko, Alex                  East Strouds          16:17.87  
  9 Kilheeney, Bradley           DeSales               16:20.68  
 10 Jarvis, Sharif               Keystone              16:26.27  
 11 Burrows, Chris               Rutgers-Newa          16:36.75  
 12 Smith, Arthur                New Jersey I          16:59.82  
 13 Michell, Mike                DeSales               17:37.07  
 14 Goidell, Matt                Manhattanvil          17:38.51  
 15 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:51.42  
 16 Paucar, Byron                Essex CC              18:47.80  
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               9:58.02  
     1) Morales, Chelsea                2) Perry, Caitlin                 
     3) Toth, Lauren                    4) Wernerspach, Kim               
  2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                           10:24.45  
     1) Zigrosser, AnnMarie             2) Waka, Lauren                   
     3) Ryan, Caitlyn                   4) Guttieri, Brittany             
  3 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              10:41.76  
     1) Fitzgibbons, Kelly              2) Soni, Stephanie                
     3) Killoran, Mary-Catherine        4) Ross, Abby                     
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                                10:51.69  
     1) Hand, Jamie                     2) Kelly, Megan                   
     3) Marerro, Melissa                4) Farina, Amanda                 
  5 Hunter  'A'                                        10:52.67  
     1) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne          2) Martinovic, Alexandra          
     3) Ramirez, Deborah                4) Pereira, Daniela               
  6 Neumann  'A'                                       11:43.37  
     1) Lang, Bethany                   2) Rosati, Nicole                 
     3) Goode, Mikalah                  4) Reis, Brianna                  
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     12:38.43  
     1) Dana, Lauren                    2) Yao, Carissa                   
     3) Patchin, Margaret               4) Mirecki, Marissa               
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               8:06.04  
     1) Aldeen, Amr                     2) Ott, Chris                     
     3) Ruch, Steve                     4) Schneider, Chris               
  2 Molloy  'A'                                         8:13.23  
     1) Capozzoli, Tyler                2) Gallagher, Conor               
     3) Darnell, Mike                   4) Loscano, Jacob                 
  3 Hunter  'A'                                         8:33.79  
     1) Castro, Mickail                 2) Rojas, Christian               
     3) Rahim, Asadur                   4) Barbecho, Richard              
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     8:33.89  
     1) Kreiger, Zach                   2) Talbert, Zach                  
     3) Merring, Will                   4) Khan, Gulraze                  
  5 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               8:37.82  
     1) Ruiz, Anthony                   2) Meixsell, Bradley              
     3) Davis, Daniel                   4) Hawi, Edmond                   
  6 Molloy  'B'                                         9:00.13  
     1) Dioguardi, Mike                 2) Haslbauer, Eric                
     3) Oleksiw, Steve                  4) Dreyer, Thomas                 
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            9:49.65  
     1) Suchopar, John                  2) Acosta, Shane                  
     3) LoSchiavo, Michael              4) Richards, Chris                
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              8.46   5 
  2 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    8.80   5 
  3 Natland, Nicole              Molloy                    8.81   5 
  4 Tartza, Brandie              East Strouds              9.07   2 
  5 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds              9.17   4 
  6 Ventrella, Lauren            Unattached                9.19   5 
  7 Berger, Janette              DeSales                   9.22   4 
  8 King, Jamie                  Neumann                   9.32   5 
  9 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                  9.36   3 
 10 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds              9.56   4 
 11 cappuccino, Katie            DeSales                   9.64   2 
 12 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                   9.67   3 
 13 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I              9.71   4 
 14 Del Priore, Alexa            Molloy                    9.78   1 
 15 Brady, Erin                  East Strouds              9.96   1 
 16 Keir, Kayla                  East Strouds             10.00   3 
 17 Robinson, Faith              East Strouds             10.04   3 
 18 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                   10.21   2 
 19 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa             10.24   2 
 20 O'Gorman, Siobhan            St. Joseph's             10.38   2 
 21 Devine, Jazzmin              East Strouds             10.57   3 
 22 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I             10.85   4 
 23 Williams, Janee              East Strouds             10.98   1 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              7.86   4 
  2 Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                  7.95   1 
  3 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                  7.96   3 
  4 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.03   4 
  5 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds              8.31   3 
  6 Jones, Devin                 Unattached                8.33   4 
  7 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa              8.35   4 
  8 Zimmermann, Phillip          Georgian Cou              8.36   3 
  9 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I              8.45   3 
 10 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                   8.50   2 
 11 Watson, Robert               Molloy                    8.53   1 
 12 Shoyoye, Akin                Rutgers-Newa              8.58   4 
 13 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds              8.69   3 
 14 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                   8.76   2 
 15 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                   8.80   2 
 16 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa              9.25   2 
 17 Sullivan, Ian                St. Joseph's              9.35   1 
 18 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                   9.98   1 
 19 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata               10.13   2 
 20 Buen, Diego                  Hunter                   10.58   1 
 
Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds              7.22   6 
  2 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds              7.26   6 
  3 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              7.47   6 
  4 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                   7.49   5 
  5 Watford, Eboni               Georgian Cou              7.54   6 
  6 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou              7.56   4 
  7 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                  7.57   6 
  8 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   7.64   6 
  9 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds              7.65   1 
  9 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou              7.65   5 
 11 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                    7.71   1 
 12 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa              7.72   4 
 13 VanPatten, Heather           Molloy                    7.88   4 
 14 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil              7.90   4 
 15 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I              7.91   5 
 16 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil              7.95   5 
 17 Lee, Nydezsia                Immaculata                7.97   4 
 18 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                   8.02   5 
 18 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                  8.02   5 
 20 Caufield, Alexis             New Jersey I              8.05   2 
 21 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                 8.06   3 
 22 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone                  8.10   4 
 23 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I              8.11   3 
 24 Brown, Bianca                Neumann                   8.15   3 
 25 Guerrero, Amirah             Neumann                   8.17   3 
 26 Cavanan, Rebecca             Manhattanvil              8.42   2 
 27 Thomas, Erica                DeSales                   8.54   3 
 28 Williams, Chanel             Bryn Mawr                 8.70   2 
 29 Ingarra, Kelly               St. Joseph's              8.80   2 
 30 Natland, Nicole              Molloy                    9.13   1 
 31 Thorne, Tinesha              Hunter                    9.15   1 
 32 Kim, Grace                   Bryn Mawr                 9.27   2 
 
Event 22  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                  6.66   1 
  2 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                  6.70   9  6.691
  3 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds              6.70   9  6.698
  4 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                  6.74   7 
  4 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds              6.74   3 
  6 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I              6.75   9 
  7 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds              6.78   7 
  8 Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                  6.80   1 
  8 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              6.80   8 
 10 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I              6.81   8 
 11 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                   6.84   8 
 12 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  6.88   9 
 13 Downs, Terrence              Neumann                   6.92   8 
 14 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                6.93   1 
 14 Franklin, Julian             East Strouds              6.93   7 
 16 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                   6.94   7 
 17 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone                  6.97   8 
 18 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                   6.98   6 
 19 Meyers, James                New Jersey I              7.00   6 
 20 Evans, Lacey                 Neumann                   7.02   4 
 21 Pottle, Michael              Manhattanvil              7.04   6 
 22 Valerie, John                Molloy                    7.08   7 
 23 Harley, Ernell               Immaculata                7.10   5 
 24 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                    7.12   6 
 24 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                   7.12   6 
 26 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata                7.17   3 
 27 Castiglioni, Rodrigo         Manhattanvil              7.18   5 
 28 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                   7.22   5 
 29 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                   7.22   5 
 30 Gibson, Taelor               Unattached                7.24   2 
 31 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                    7.29   1 
 32 Vazquez, Christian           Adelphi                   7.30   1 
 33 Hembree, Tyler               Immaculata                7.35   3 
 34 Moore, Darien                Neumann                   7.52   2 
 35 Hankinson, Tyler             Immaculata                7.53   2 
 36 Johnson, Brihem              Neumann                   7.57   3 
 37 Bilancione, Salvatore        Georgian Cou              7.58   4 
 38 Salerno, Kevin               Georgian Cou              7.61   4 
 39 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's              7.62   4 
 40 Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                   7.68   3 
 41 Boone, Blair                 Neumann                   7.93   2 
 42 Fallaque, Chris              Manhattanvil              8.07   2 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds           5:13.11   3 
  2 Curry, Jessica               DeSales                5:20.02   3 
  3 Guttieri, Brittany           St. Joseph's           5:32.01   3 
  4 Perry, Caitlin               East Strouds           5:37.84   3 
  5 Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's           5:38.13   2 
  6 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I           5:38.80   3 
  7 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             5:40.20   3 
  8 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                 5:43.08   3 
  9 Downing, Katie               DeSales                5:47.15   3 
 10 Waka, Lauren                 St. Joseph's           5:51.57   2 
 11 Gombos, Gabrielle            East Strouds           5:53.50   2 
 12 Maves, Sydney                Bryn Mawr              5:54.91   2 
 13 Killoran, Mary-Catherine     East Strouds           5:57.48   2 
 14 Lamb, Rachael                Immaculata             5:57.85   2 
 15 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              6:03.54   3 
 16 Pearsall, Jenna              St. Joseph's           6:06.66   2 
 17 Yen, Rachel                  East Strouds           6:10.21   1 
 18 Trowbridge, Kara             Immaculata             6:15.09   1 
 19 Borghese, Christina          East Strouds           6:16.40   2 
 20 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales                6:17.37   2 
 21 Graziosi, Ali                Georgian Cou           6:18.50   2 
 22 Reis, Brianna                Neumann                6:21.37   1 
 23 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             6:22.66   1 
 24 Johnson, Shaina              Keystone               6:26.88   1 
 25 Belbey, Stephanie            East Strouds           6:31.60   1 
 26 Macholdt, Sarah              Bryn Mawr              6:34.66   2 
 27 Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou           6:36.07   3 
 28 Helm, Betsy                  Bryn Mawr              6:36.94   1 
 29 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa           6:38.37   1 
 30 Mason, Jennifer              St. Joseph's           6:41.22   1 
 31 costello, colleen            DeSales                7:03.87   1 
 32 Castiglioni, Anne            Keystone               7:41.53   1 
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noll, Nate                   DeSales                4:30.39   2 
  2 Wersan, Brian                St. Joseph's           4:31.73   2 
  3 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           4:37.39   2 
  4 Gallagher, Conor             Molloy                 4:38.51   2 
  5 Darnell, Mike                Molloy                 4:39.93   2 
  6 Talbert, Zach                Unattached             4:41.08   2 
  7 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           4:41.42   2 
  8 Edwards, Will                DeSales                4:42.64   2 
  9 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                4:44.09   2 
 10 Meixsell, Bradley            East Strouds           4:46.85   2 
 11 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               4:48.80   2 
 12 Collins, Patrick             DeSales                4:52.42   2 
 13 Jarvis, Sharif               Keystone               4:53.25   1 
 14 Patton, Daniel               Molloy                 4:56.68   1 
 15 Martins, Michael             New Jersey I           4:57.24   1 
 16 Pontrelli, Michael           Georgian Cou           4:57.71   1 
 17 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata             5:02.72   1 
 18 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           5:04.43   2 
 19 Perez, Christian             Keystone               5:07.15   1 
 20 Festa, Robert                Adelphi                5:07.50   2 
 21 Suchopar, John               St. Joseph's           5:08.31   1 
 22 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa           5:09.37   1 
 23 Martin, William              Immaculata             5:29.96   1 
 24 Richards, Chris              St. Joseph's           5:34.23   1 
 25 LoSchiavo, Michael           St. Joseph's           5:41.26   1 
 26 Valerio, Geovani             Hunter                 5:45.10   1 
 27 Winston, Evan                Manhattanvil           5:51.71   1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watford, Eboni               Georgian Cou             58.88   5 
  2 Njoku, Faith                 Rutgers-Newa           1:00.00   5 
  3 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:01.61   5 
  4 Wright, Rebecca              Molloy                 1:01.93   4 
  5 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                1:02.03   4 
  6 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                1:02.66   5 
  7 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I           1:02.88   5 
  8 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           1:04.23   4 
  9 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newa           1:04.27   4 
 10 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa           1:04.63   3 
 11 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                1:05.24   4 
 12 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou           1:05.55   3 
 13 cappuccino, Katie            DeSales                1:05.91   2 
 14 Piper, Raisha                Keystone               1:05.99   2 
 15 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy                 1:06.03   3 
 16 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                1:06.57   3 
 17 Chamra, Chelsea              New Jersey I           1:07.39   2 
 18 Mackay, Kelly                Molloy                 1:07.64   2 
 19 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                1:07.79   3 
 20 Maurice, Samantha            St. Joseph's           1:07.99   2 
 21 Thomas, Erica                DeSales                1:08.03   1 
 22 Brown, Bianca                Neumann                1:08.54   4 
 23 Nelson, Stephanie            Keystone               1:08.61   1 
 24 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata             1:09.26   2 
 25 King, Jamie                  Neumann                1:11.63   3 
 26 Lin, Ann                     Bryn Mawr              1:12.90   1 
 27 Dana, Lauren                 Bryn Mawr              1:15.73   1 
 28 Bernal, Jessica              Bryn Mawr              1:16.18   1 
 29 Ma, Jing                     Bryn Mawr              1:17.21   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I             48.94   6 
  2 Williams, James              Essex CC                 49.96   6 
  3 Sawaneh, Momodou             Adelphi                  52.14   5 
  4 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             52.37   5 
  5 DeVore, Tremaine             Essex CC                 53.07   6 
  6 Gaetan, Angel                East Strouds             53.11   5 
  7 King, Shane                  Unattached               53.18   4 
  7 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             53.18   5 
  9 Capozzoli, Tyler             Molloy                   53.43   5 
 10 Gaul, Dean                   Molloy                   53.65   4 
 11 Crachi, Nico                 DeSales                  53.66   3 
 12 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                   53.72   4 
 13 Strum, David                 Keystone                 54.18   3 
 14 Twyne, Roosevelt             Unattached               54.27   4 
 15 Sligh, Darren                Gotham spark             54.39   1 
 16 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone                 54.44   4 
 17 Meyers, James                New Jersey I             54.52   2 
 18 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  54.64   3 
 19 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  54.90   6 
 20 Panos, Kris                  Immaculata               54.98   2 
 21 Buscemi, Mario               Molloy                   55.15   3 
 21 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa             55.15   4 
 23 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                  55.38   3 
 24 Zimmermann, Phillip          Georgian Cou             56.70   2 
 25 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa             57.15   2 
 26 Gibson, Taelor               Unattached               57.44   5 
 27 Jones, Devin                 Unattached               57.45   3 
 28 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  57.74   2 
 29 Vazquez, Christian           Adelphi                  57.96   2 
 30 Francescangeli, Matthew      Immaculata               59.56   1 
 31 Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                1:01.63   1 
 32 Amesquita-Santos, Amado      Manhattanvil           1:02.08   1 
 
Event 27  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John, Nickheila              Essex CC               1:19.42   3 
  2 Hesse, Kelli                 New Jersey I           1:21.69   3 
  3 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds           1:22.97   3 
  4 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newa           1:23.23   3 
  5 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           1:25.13   2 
  6 Schrepf, Kristina            St. Joseph's           1:26.93   2 
  7 Fall, Binetou                East Strouds           1:27.00   2 
  8 Cipriano, Mary               St. Joseph's           1:27.19   2 
  9 Lhadon, Sonam                Rutgers-Newa           1:33.51   1 
 10 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr              1:38.84   2 
 11 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              1:39.13   1 
 12 Hager, Rachel                Bryn Mawr              1:40.67   1 
 13 Conger, Rhianna              Molloy                 1:41.41   1 
 14 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's           1:42.11   1 
 
Event 28  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saparito, Mike               Unattached             1:05.93   3 
  2 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds           1:07.15   3 
  3 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa           1:07.43   3 
  4 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I           1:07.85   3 
  5 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's           1:10.70   3 
  6 Loscano, Jacob               Molloy                 1:10.98   1 
  7 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                1:11.06   2 
  8 Daudelin, Timothy            New Jersey I           1:11.19   2 
  9 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             1:12.18   1 
 10 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 1:13.96   1 
 11 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               1:14.24   2 
 12 Elgort, Tim                  St. Joseph's           1:15.70   2 
 13 Brand, Jonathan              Keystone               1:15.84   1 
 14 Dreyer, Thomas               Molloy                 1:17.63   1 
 15 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa           1:17.74   1 
 16 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                 1:19.67   1 
 17 Antonacci, John              St. Joseph's           1:20.90   2 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ragard, Meghan               East Strouds           2:27.02   2 
  2 Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds           2:29.56   2 
  3 Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Cou           2:32.02   2 
  4 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I           2:33.77   2 
  5 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           2:34.87   2 
  6 Cusick, Diana                Immaculata             2:37.40   2 
  7 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                2:39.49   2 
  8 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata             2:43.18   2 
  9 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I           2:47.72   2 
 10 Butler, Antoinette           Georgian Cou           2:49.94   1 
 11 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr              2:50.21   1 
 12 Hoyt, Laura                  East Strouds           2:55.76   1 
 13 Johnson, Shaina              Keystone               2:56.24   1 
 14 Flemming, Summer             East Strouds           3:00.99   1 
 15 Yao, Carissa                 Bryn Mawr              3:03.62   1 
 16 Goode, Mikalah               Neumann                3:04.83   1 
 17 Mohan, Sinead                Neumann                3:14.63   1 
 18 Martinez, Jocelyn            Bryn Mawr              3:17.68   1 
 19 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I           3:21.70   1 
 20 Castiglioni, Anne            Keystone               3:28.16   1 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds           1:58.23   2 
  2 Boham, Damien                East Strouds           1:58.89   2 
  3 Rennals, Scott               DeSales                1:59.00   2 
  4 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I           2:01.10   2 
  5 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                2:01.35   2 
  6 Hamilton, Norman             New Jersey I           2:02.62   2 
  7 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:04.59   2 
  8 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                2:05.09   1 
  9 Happel, Chris                Rutgers-Newa           2:05.96   2 
 10 Burrows, Chris               Rutgers-Newa           2:07.16   2 
 11 Gormley, Ryan                Rutgers-Newa           2:07.65   1 
 12 Singh, Jaspal                Rutgers-Newa           2:08.47   1 
 13 Sanders, Kevin               St. Joseph's           2:09.22   1 
 14 Bailey, Nathaniel            New Jersey I           2:09.25   1 
 15 Davis, Derrick               Unattached             2:10.09   1 
 16 Foley, Connor                DeSales                2:10.13   1 
 17 Thompson, Courtney           Essex CC               2:14.53   1 
 18 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           2:17.79   1 
 19 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata             2:22.07   1 
 20 Rahim, Asadur                Hunter                 2:25.46   1 
 21 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata             2:37.65   1 
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I           3:14.53  
  2 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                3:21.66  
  3 Fitzgibbons, Kelly           East Strouds           3:26.62  
  4 Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr              3:32.48  
  5 Ball, Katelyn                East Strouds           3:36.93  
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           2:44.75   2 
  2 O'Brien, Kyle                New Jersey I           2:44.87   2 
  3 Singh, Gursimran             New Jersey I           2:46.91   2 
  4 Edwards, Will                DeSales                2:47.25   2 
  5 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           2:48.54   2 
  6 Kreiger, Zach                Unattached             2:51.31   2 
  7 Collins, Patrick             DeSales                2:51.54   1 
  8 King, Jake                   Keystone               2:52.92   1 
  9 Lamb, Lucas                  New Jersey I           2:55.72   2 
 10 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales                2:56.01   1 
 11 Perez, Christian             Keystone               2:56.47   2 
 12 Guth, Ryan                   DeSales                2:56.69   1 
 13 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           2:59.64   1 
 14 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone               3:03.47   1 
 15 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata             3:11.95   1 
 16 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I           3:26.51   1 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  26.78   3 
  2 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             26.96   2 
  3 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 27.20   3 
  4 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             27.22   3 
  5 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  27.27   3 
  6 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou             28.03   1 
  7 Macaluso, Courtney           Unattached               28.43   1 
  8 Simon, Haleigh               Rutgers-Newa             28.77   3 
  9 Lee, Nydezsia                Immaculata               29.16   3 
 10 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             29.34   1 
 11 Caufield, Alexis             New Jersey I             29.35   2 
 12 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil             31.93   1 
 13 Ingarra, Kelly               St. Joseph's             32.11   2 
 14 Williams, Chanel             Bryn Mawr                32.44   2 
 15 Kalashnikova, Tetiana        Hunter                   33.38   1 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sligh, Darren                Gotham spark             22.80   4 
  2 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 23.09   3 
  3 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             23.28   4 
  4 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  23.32   4 
  5 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             23.34   3 
  6 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I             23.79   2 
  7 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds             23.96   2 
  8 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  23.99   1 
  9 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                  24.06   1 
 10 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 24.58   3 
 11 Harley, Ernell               Immaculata               25.03   2 
 12 Castiglioni, Rodrigo         Manhattanvil             25.33   3 
 13 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               25.41   3 
 14 Capers, Marquis              Unattached               25.74   4 
 15 Leschchinskiy, Roman         Hunter                   25.92   1 
 16 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's             26.54   2 
 17 Fallaque, Chris              Manhattanvil             28.14   2 
 18 Chauderie, Manish            Hunter                   28.39   1 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             10:09.03   2 
  2 Curry, Jessica               DeSales               10:46.01   2 
  3 Lavery, Megan                St. Joseph's          10:56.82   1 
  4 Zigrosser, AnnMarie          St. Joseph's          10:58.71   2 
  5 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds          10:58.93   2 
  6 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             10:59.91   2 
  7 Balla, Natala                DeSales               11:08.22   1 
  8 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales               11:10.83   1 
  9 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              11:11.64   2 
 10 Downing, Katie               DeSales               11:13.41   2 
 11 Churchman, stephanie         DeSales               11:14.98   2 
 12 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds          11:23.82   2 
 13 Ross, Abby                   East Strouds          11:29.02   2 
 14 Farina, Amanda               Georgian Cou          11:30.91   2 
 15 Myles, Samantha              DeSales               11:51.06   1 
 16 Jensen, Nicole               East Strouds          11:57.17   1 
 17 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I          12:00.52   1 
 18 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I          12:01.98   2 
 19 Lang, Bethany                Neumann               12:03.35   1 
 20 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou          12:09.28   1 
 21 Kavoleff, Alexandra          Georgian Cou          12:17.56   1 
 22 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa          12:24.71   1 
 23 Marerro, Melissa             Georgian Cou          13:04.79   1 
 24 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales               13:04.93   1 
 25 Rosati, Nicole               Neumann               13:22.13   1 
 26 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata            13:32.53   2 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I           8:50.89  
  2 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales                8:53.41  
  3 Clarke, Justin               Keystone               8:55.82  
  4 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds           9:06.09  
  5 Fouad, Zakaria               New Jersey I           9:09.98  
  6 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata             9:13.54  
  7 Beck, Dan                    DeSales                9:16.36  
  8 Davis, Daniel                East Strouds           9:16.86  
  9 Cummings, Matt               DeSales                9:16.94  
 10 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds           9:20.72  
 11 Talbert, Zach                Unattached             9:24.41  
 12 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                9:30.45  
 13 Piekos, Taylor               Unattached             9:30.49  
 14 Ford, Brian                  Georgian Cou           9:56.06  
 15 Merring, Will                Unattached             9:59.52  
 16 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's          10:28.16  
 17 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa          10:37.87  
 18 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil          10:53.24  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:06.24   2 
     1) Parker, Danielle                2) Connell, Kimoy                 
     3) Williams, Jazmyn                4) Njoku, Faith                   
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:07.78   2 
     1) Ragard, Meghan                  2) Smith, Danielle                
     3) Bell, Alexis                    4) Rosario, Imani                 
  3 DeSales  'A'                                        4:15.74   2 
     1) Berger, Janette                 2) Labar, Abby                    
     3) Diffenderfer, Katlyn            4) Miller, Amanda                 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:17.70   1 
     1) Spadola, Heather                2) Brady, Erin                    
     3) Tartza, Brandie                 4) Fall, Binetou                  
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:20.02   2 
     1) DeCristofaro, Cristina          2) Jackson, Kelsey                
     3) Schroeder, Alison               4) Hesse, Kelli                   
  6 Keystone  'A'                                       4:23.56   2 
     1) Hollister, Kirsten              2) Piper, Raisha                  
     3) Delevan, Nicole                 4) Nelson, Stephanie              
  7 Hunter  'A'                                         4:27.14   2 
     1) Adams, Toshawna                 2) Martinovic, Alexandra          
     3) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne          4) Ross, Rachel                   
  8 Neumann  'A'                                        4:29.29   1 
     1) Joseph, Jennifer                2) Brown, Bianca                  
     3) Guerrero, Amirah                4) King, Jamie                    
  9 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            4:30.52   1 
     1) Schrepf, Kristina               2) Maurice, Samantha              
     3) O'Gorman, Siobhan               4) Cipriano, Mary                 
 10 New Jersey Institute  'B'                           4:34.60   1 
     1) Arnold, Alexandra               2) Elsekhely, Aya                 
     3) Haque, Maryam                   4) Hollenbach, Breanne            
 11 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 4:42.41   1 
     1) Johnson, Lasha                  2) Simon, Haleigh                 
     3) Foster, Sheana                  4) Lhadon, Sonam                  
 12 Bryn Mawr  'B'                                      4:56.88   1 
     1) Beda, Alex                      2) Mohattane, Yamina              
     3) Dana, Lauren                    4) Yang, Yue                      
 13 Bryn Mawr  'C'                                      4:56.91   1 
     1) Keep, Claudia                   2) Travis, Victoria               
     3) Macholdt, Sarah                 4) Hager, Rachel                  
 14 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      5:02.15   1 
     1) Bernal, Jessica                 2) Lin, Ann                       
     3) Ma, Jing                        4) Macina, Ashley                 
 15 Hunter  'B'                                         5:09.31   1 
     1) Bedoya, Valentina               2) Pavlishyn, Nataliya            
     3) Thorne, Tinesha                 4) Ramirez, Deborah               
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:25.00   3 
     1) Rickard, Kyle                   2) Washington, Derrick            
     3) D'Eliseo, Ronald                4) Boham, Damien                  
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:31.11   3 
     1) House, Donald                   2) Shoyoye, Akin                  
     3) Agyei, Michael                  4) Willis, Dennis                 
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:33.11   3 
     1) Morgan, Adam                    2) Thomas, Moheb                  
     3) Hamilton, Norman                4) Porteous, John                 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:33.36   3 
     1) Garvey, Robert                  2) Robertino, Adam                
     3) Hawi, Edmond                    4) Conard, Eric                   
  5 DeSales  'B'                                        3:34.52   2 
     1) Bayeux, John                    2) Noll, Nate                     
     3) Drastura, Kevin                 4) Dusza, Dave                    
  6 Keystone  'A'                                       3:35.47   3 
     1) Hamid, Abdul                    2) Flohr, Jeremy                  
     3) Strum, David                    4) English, Christian             
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            3:35.99   2 
     1) Mayen, Mario                    2) Elgort, Tim                    
     3) Sanders, Kevin                  4) Wersan, Brian                  
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        3:37.15   3 
     1) Motsney, Ethan                  2) Sikanowicz, Zach               
     3) Ingalls, Braheem                4) Rennals, Scott                 
  9 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:40.18   2 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Happel, Chris                  
     3) Singh, Jaspal                   4) Jordan, Rehtul                 
 10 Hunter  'A'                                         3:40.39   2 
     1) Castro, Mickail                 2) Rodriguez, Walter              
     3) Buen, Diego                     4) Perez, Alexander               
 11 New Jersey Institute  'B'                           3:46.29   2 
     1) Agyen, Emmanuel                 2) Chippy, Jason                  
     3) Daudelin, Timothy               4) Bailey, Nathaniel              
 12 DeSales  'C'                                        3:46.64   1 
     1) Dusza, Sean                     2) Edwards, Will                  
     3) Collins, Patrick                4) Klinges, Henry                 
 13 DeSales  'D'                                        3:49.09   1 
     1) Foley, Connor                   2) Lezama, Mikel                  
     3) Keri, Carl                      4) Gamarra, Mike                  
 14 Keystone  'B'                                       3:53.19   1 
     1) Aryeequaye, Robert              2) Brand, Jonathan                
     3) King, Jake                      4) Steiner, Kyle                  
 15 Rutgers-Newark  'C'                                 3:53.22   2 
     1) Woodley, Sean                   2) Palmer, Barrington             
     3) Burrows, Chris                  4) Acito, Alessandro              
 16 New Jersey Institute  'D'                           3:54.61   1 
     1) Brancato, William               2) Fouad, Zakaria                 
     3) Rizzo, Scott                    4) Ratigan, Kevin                 
 17 New Jersey Institute  'C'                           3:57.65   1 
     1) Banahene, Kwadwo                2) Meyers, James                  
     3) Lamb, Lucas                     4) Scheideler, Louis              
 18 Neumann  'A'                                        3:57.91   1 
     1) Downs, Terrence                 2) Johnson, Brihem                
     3) Wilis-Lear, Kyree               4) Sumpter, Marcus                
 
Event 39  Men 1 Mile Run Drew Davis A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Michael              Kimbros Bimbos         5:01.47  
  2 Romano-Cheese, Jim           Kimbros Bimbos         5:12.78  
  3 Mascoli, Rosi                Kimbros Bimbos         5:16.99  
  4 Wilson, Jared                Kimbros Bimbos         5:24.08  
  5 Fezza, Franklin              Kimbros Bimbos         5:33.18  
  6 Old Broken Down Tank, Fr     Kimbros Bimbos         5:46.73  
  7 Steady Whatever, Karen D     Kimbros Bimbos         6:15.57