Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 05:27 PM
                         Deschriver Invite - 2/3/2013                          
                          East Stroudsburg University                          
                                Stroudsburg, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.11m  15.57m  16.37m  15.86m  16.18m  16.77m
  2 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  14.52m  15.61m  14.62m  14.83m  14.61m
  3 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m  13.55m
  4 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.23m  FOUL  12.57m  13.35m  12.83m  FOUL
  5 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.11m  12.39m  13.15m  FOUL  11.94m  12.48m
  6 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.74m  12.42m  12.01m  FOUL  10.64m  11.80m
  7 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                  12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.05m  11.64m  11.88m  10.45m  FOUL  12.35m
  8 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.65m  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  10.98m  12.17m
  9 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           St. Peter's             11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.58m  FOUL         
 10 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.34m  11.39m  FOUL         
 11 Feeney, Madeleine            St. Peter's             11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  10.10m  11.00m         
 12 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  10.85m  11.05m         
 13 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst            10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.91m  9.76m  10.24m         
 14 Warne, Megan                 DeSales                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL         
 15 Consiglio, Ann Marie         DeSales                 10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.63m  10.02m         
 16 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.78m         
 17 Bauzil, Yona                 Stevens Inst             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson-Bro             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Stevens, Mariah              Keystone                 7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                   7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                   5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 wagner, Paul                 Shore AC                19.93m   65-04.75 
      19.75m  FOUL  19.93m  FOUL  19.46m  FOUL
  2 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.62m  15.61m  16.03m  16.27m  FOUL  17.53m
  3 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  15.63m  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m
  4 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.25m  15.30m  14.92m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  14.67m  FOUL  14.38m  13.35m  FOUL
  6 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  14.34m  14.85m  14.49m  14.30m  FOUL
  7 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  14.55m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m
  8 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.17m  14.21m  13.86m  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.73m  13.52m  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.88m  13.09m  13.18m           
 11 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.52m  12.67m  12.72m         
 12 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL         
 13 Thomas, Colyn                St. Peter's             11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.87m  11.66m  11.85m         
 14 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      9.94m  11.10m  11.17m         
 15 Lackowitz, Hunter            Hunter                  10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.27m  FOUL  10.85m         
 16 Zegel, Corey                 Stevens Inst            10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.83m         
 17 Demmerle, Tyler              Ramapo                   9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Albert, Daniel               Molloy                   8.68m   28-05.75 
      FOUL  8.68m  FOUL         
 19 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I             7.47m   24-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.47m         
 20 Roszkowski, Adam             Rutgers-Newa             7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  7.20m  FOUL         
 21 Chauderie, Manish            Hunter                   3.81m   12-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.81m         
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.36m         
  2 Wong, Chris                  Ramapo                   6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.00m  6.21m  6.27m         
  3 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.03m  6.15m  6.26m         
  4 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                   6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  6.20m  6.21m         
  5 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                   6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.13m  6.15m         
  6 Gutierez, Louis              Molloy                   6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  5.88m  6.01m         
  7 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.97m  FOUL         
  8 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.84m  5.81m  5.96m         
  9 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  FOUL  5.84m         
 10 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers             5.92m   19-05.25 
      4.82m  5.72m  5.92m         
 11 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.90m  FOUL         
 12 Scott, Brian                 Alderson-Bro             5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.58m  5.80m         
 13 Levy, Javier                 Hunter                   5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  FOUL  5.72m         
 14 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                   5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.64m  5.86m  5.80m         
 15 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                  5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.85m         
 16 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  ND  5.76m         
 17 Souare, Ibrahima             Lehman                   5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.63m  5.47m  5.76m         
 18 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                   5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND         
 19 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.31m  ND  5.73m         
 20 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.61m  ND  5.72m         
 21 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                  5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  ND  ND         
 21 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  ND         
 23 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro             5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  ND         
 24 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL         
 24 English, Christian           Keystone                 5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.17m  ND         
 26 Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.20m  ND         
 27 Steib, Christopher           Alderson-Bro             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  4.69m  ND         
 28 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.18m  5.21m  ND         
 29 Johnson, Dalton              DeSales                  5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.20m  ND         
 30 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                   5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  ND  ND         
 31 Newby, Leonson               Lehman                   4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  ND  ND         
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's              5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.92m  5.02m  5.36m         
  2 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                   5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.83m  5.25m  4.72m         
  3 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                   5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.08m  5.14m  4.89m         
  4 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.86m  5.04m  5.01m         
  5 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.75m  4.78m  4.97m         
  6 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.95m           
  7 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.59m  4.64m  4.86m         
  8 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                   4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.71m  4.76m  4.79m         
  9 Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.49m  FOUL         
  9 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                   4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.69m  4.75m  4.76m         
 11 Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                  4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.59m  4.72m  4.56m         
 12 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.48m  4.55m  4.67m         
 13 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.42m  FOUL  4.65m         
 14 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  4.48m  4.44m         
 15 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's              4.11m   13-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.11m         
 17 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.79m  FOUL  ND         
 18 McGee, Cati                  Alderson-Bro             3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  FOUL  ND           
 19 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                3.74m   12-03.25 
      FOUL  3.74m  FOUL         
 20 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             3.43m   11-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.43m         
 21 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                3.40m   11-02.00 
      FOUL  3.40m  ND         
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds             3.61m   11-10.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.61 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Doucette, Alexis             Stevens Inst             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galoup, Matt                 Joe's Folleys            4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.52 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.52 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Davis, Chris                 East Strouds             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.52 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Prebor, Eric                 New Jersey I             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.52 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.52 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.52 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Gerber, James                Unattached               3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's             J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's             J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XPO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emrich, Devyn                Joe's Folleys           J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Njoku, Faith                 Rutgers-Newa             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 20 Brady, Ariana                Keystone                 1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                 1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Will                  East Strouds            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Kanei                 Essex CC                J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XOP 
  9 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.48m  FOUL  11.58m  11.18m  FOUL
  2 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.34m  9.61m  FOUL  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL
  3 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.38m  11.02m  9.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.65m  10.39m  10.45m
  5 Acosta, Vanessa              St. Peter's             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.33m  10.05m  10.02m  10.58m  10.18m  10.73m
  6 Garner, Shenell              St. Peter's             10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.63m  10.72m  9.77m  9.94m  FOUL
  7 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.38m  10.58m  10.19m  10.48m  10.33m  10.23m
  8 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.18m  10.54m  9.69m  FOUL  9.38m  10.17m
  9 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.54m  9.34m         
 10 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.21m         
 11 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  9.22m         
 12 Bauzil, Yona                 Stevens Inst            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.53m  9.49m  10.12m         
 13 Smith, Kaliah                Rutgers-Newa             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.30m  9.35m         
 14 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                   9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  9.26m         
 15 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  9.41m  9.17m         
 16 Everett, Taylor              New Jersey I             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.99m  9.32m  9.38m         
 17 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia             9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.86m  9.34m  9.27m         
 18 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.25m         
 19 Coy, Shelly-Ann              Ramapo                   9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.97m  FOUL  9.18m         
 20 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson-Bro             8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                   8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  FOUL         
 22 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia             8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Blank, Nichole               Keystone                 8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Cadet, Michell               Medgar Evers             7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Stevens, Mariah              Keystone                 7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Frazier Porter, Octavia      Medgar Evers             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             6.68m   21-11.00 
      5.76m  FOUL  6.68m         
 29 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                   6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m         
 31 Forgenie, Jenelle            Medgar Evers             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  PASS  PASS         
 32 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr                5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Madamidola, Ola              Bryn Mawr                5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Aguilar, Jessica             Lehman                   4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL         
 35 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr                4.64m   15-02.75 
      PASS  PASS  4.64m         
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 wagner, Paul                 Shore AC                15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.14m  15.20m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  14.97m
  2 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  14.41m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  13.85m
  3 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m
  4 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.85m  13.59m  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.96m  12.95m  FOUL  13.56m
  6 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.87m  13.08m  12.21m  13.39m  FOUL  12.99m
  7 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  12.94m  FOUL  12.72m  12.78m  FOUL
  8 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  13.05m  FOUL
  9 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  12.95m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.34m  12.88m  12.70m         
 11 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  12.61m         
 12 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.46m  12.72m  FOUL         
 13 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.39m  12.64m  12.29m         
 14 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Langton, John                DeSales                 12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  11.78m  12.05m         
 16 Artino, Charles              Molloy                  12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.46m  12.02m  11.88m         
 17 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst            11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.99m         
 18 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.88m         
 19 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Thomas, Colyn                St. Peter's             11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m         
 21 Novak, Calvin                Rutgers-Newa            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.01m         
 22 Demmerle, Tyler              Ramapo                  10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  10.90m         
 23 Lackowitz, Hunter            Hunter                  10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Blockberger, James           Keystone                10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL         
 26 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I             9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.92m         
 27 Monahan, Mark                Ramapo                   9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Krsulic, Micael              Misericordia             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Chauderie, Manish            Hunter                   5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Drew                 Joe's Folleys           14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.17m  14.61m  FOUL           
  2 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds            14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.93m  14.28m  14.26m           
  3 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                  12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.62m  12.01m  12.83m         
  4 Wong, Chris                  Ramapo                  12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.47m  12.82m  12.78m         
  5 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.61m  12.54m  12.65m         
  6 Scott, Brian                 Alderson-Bro            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.03m  12.48m  PASS         
  7 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                  12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.31m  12.30m         
  8 Atkins, Nik                  Misericordia            12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m         
  9 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.72m  11.93m  11.88m         
 10 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.57m  10.80m  11.65m         
 11 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.59m  11.61m  11.20m         
 12 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                  11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.15m  11.47m  11.16m         
 14 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst            11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m         
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.11m  10.67m  10.92m         
  2 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                  10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.67m           
  3 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.41m  10.59m  10.19m         
  4 Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  9.69m  10.18m         
  5 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.34m  10.15m  10.37m         
  6 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds            10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.05m  10.10m         
  7 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                  10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.72m  9.74m  10.09m         
  8 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.46m  FOUL         
  9 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                 9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  9.53m         
 10 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I             9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.40m  9.42m         
 11 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I             8.96m   29-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.96m         
 12 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds             8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  8.48m  8.41m         
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia          17:55.31  
  2 Brewer, Jenny                Alderson-Bro          18:16.97  
  3 Guth, Cara                   DeSales               19:13.54  
  4 Conniff, Alexandra           Unattached            19:34.97  
  5 Carpenter, Aly               Alderson-Bro          19:36.99  
  6 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          19:51.14  
  7 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds          19:57.84  
  8 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds          20:01.71  
  9 Dunn, Kelsey                 Unattached            20:31.05  
 10 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds          20:45.66  
 11 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi               20:55.66  
 12 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          21:08.93  
 13 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              22:10.07  
 14 pruzinsky, amanda            DeSales               22:28.69  
 15 Breita, Alicia               Keystone              22:40.71  
 16 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia          22:49.50  
 17 Vandergrift, Kecia           Alderson-Bro          23:50.94  
 
Event 14  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                        1:53.68  
     1) Brandt, Alyssa                  2) Churchman, Michelle            
     3) Diffenderfer, Katlyn            4) Miller, Amanda                 
  2 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   2:03.65  
     1) Bonhomme, Beatrice              2) Frazier Porter, Octavia        
     3) Harford, Tervana                4) Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa            
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:11.75  
     1) Xu, Zhen                        2) Tyebjee, Tehzeeb               
     3) Shen, Rachel                    4) Rodgers, SaraJane              
  4 Lehman  'A'                                         2:16.41  
     1) Hernandez, Rosalina             2) Francis, Britney               
     3) Raza, Eva                       4) Confalone, Jadalynne           
  5 Hunter  'A'                                         2:22.86  
     1) Spahija, Almeda                 2) Pereira, Daniela               
     3) Locknikar, Alysa                4) Cuadrado, Christina            
Section  2  
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:47.57  
     1) Smith, Danielle                 2) Gaffney, Angel                 
     3) Pierantozzi, Rachel             4) Jones, Brittany                
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:49.15  
     1) Perrins, Stacey                 2) Norris, Hilari                 
     3) Grow, Stephanie                 4) Dunn, Jill                     
  3 Molloy  'A'                                         1:50.02  
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke              2) Beggen, Cassandra              
     3) Wharry, Ariel                   4) Gallagher, Katie               
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       1:51.82  
     1) Jocelyn, Saviana                2) Piper, Raisha                  
     3) Sanders, Nya                    4) Williams, Aneisha              
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:52.57  
     1) Green, Alicia                   2) Williams, Brianna              
     3) Barber, Janeese                 4) Setnitzky, Briana              
 
Event 15  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Molloy  'A'                                         1:37.29  
     1) Guidroz, Desmond                2) Gutierez, Louis                
     3) Valerie, John                   4) Carrera, Alex                  
  2 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:39.69  
     1) Welsh, Christpher               2) Bullen, Jomo                   
     3) Kennedy, Junior                 4) Campbell, Kadeem               
  3 DeSales  'B'                                        1:41.02  
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Roche, Pat                     
     3) Ashton, Ed                      4) DePinto, Ryan                  
  4 Lehman  'A'                                         1:42.12  
     1) Lindsay, Norvil                 2) Camacho, Raul                  
     3) Cintron, Rene                   4) Blanco, Augusto                
Section  2  
  1 DeSales  'A'                                        1:34.29  
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Sikanowicz, Zach               
     3) Ingalls, Braheem                4) Badilla, Ben                   
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:34.46  
     1) Willis, Dennis                  2) Lawrence, Mustafa              
     3) Agyei, Michael                  4) Castillo, Chris                
  3 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:36.12  
     1) Jenkins, Russell                2) Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua       
     3) Peters, Mike                    4) Fay, Danny                     
  4 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                              1:37.08  
     1) Savoy, D'Mitri                  2) Franklin, Brandon              
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Napier-Radway, Leroy           
Section  3  
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:31.82  
     1) Bowen, Akim                     2) Broderick, Hadori              
     3) Simpson, Darryl                 4) Miller, William                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:32.20  
     1) Rickard, Kyle                   2) Yeomans, Brett                 
     3) Berry, Will                     4) Burgess, Eddie                 
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       1:35.20  
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) Mickens, Kareem                 4) Lakitsky, Zack                 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               1:36.32  
     1) Mercer, Brandon                 2) Bailey, Seth                   
     3) Bruno, Joseph                   4) Tolbert, Donovan               
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales               15:55.42  
  2 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              16:08.25  
  3 Bratyanskic, Connor          Unat-Felicia          16:36.26  
  4 Horvath, Connor              Alderson-Bro          16:39.36  
  5 Eagan, Joe                   Felician              16:54.27  
  6 Panella, Brian               DeSales               17:28.87  
  7 Cooke, Tom                   Felician              17:41.26  
  8 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:44.34  
  9 Green, Eric                  Keystone              17:52.59  
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   10.63  
  2 Ross, Rachel                 Hunter                   10.89  
  3 Martinovic, Alexandra        Hunter                   11.84  
Section  2  
  1 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                    8.82  
  2 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                   10.44  
Section  3  
  1 Barber, Janeese              Ramapo                    9.63  
  2 Leong, Mary                  Hunter                   12.21  
  3 Pereira, Daniela             Hunter                   13.16  
Section  4  
  1 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia             10.03  
  2 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             10.16  
  3 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             10.72  
  4 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                12.44  
Section  5  
  1 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.03  
  2 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa             10.10  
  3 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   10.32  
  4 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                  10.46  
Section  6  
  1 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I              9.21  
  2 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                  9.67  
  3 Chamra, Chelsea              New Jersey I              9.70  
  4 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                   9.77  
  5 Wehof, Jenny                 Stevens Inst             10.00  
Section  7  
  1 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds              8.80  
  2 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst              9.05  
  3 Cosenza, Christa             Adelphi                   9.32  
  4 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.43  
Section  8  
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds              8.59  
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              8.62  
  3 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    8.69  
  4 Jacob, Ennica                St. Peter's               8.74  
  5 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's               8.92  
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    8.06  
  2 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                  8.32  
  3 Clarke, Jordan               Bronx CC                  8.38  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, David               Queensboroug              8.73  
  2 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro              8.85  
  3 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                    9.04  
Section  3  
  1 Lee, Malcolm                 Alderson-Bro              8.39  
  2 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds              8.44  
  3 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I              8.46  
  4 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst              8.88  
Section  4  
  1 Chardonette, Nyder           Unat-Molloy               8.09  
  2 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds              8.20  
  3 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                   8.28  
  4 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds              8.60  
Section  5  
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              7.91  
  2 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I              8.12  
  3 Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds              8.16  
  4 Palmer, Jaivon               Ramapo                    8.41  
  5 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.45  
 
Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barber, Janeese              Ramapo                    7.98  
  2 Locknikar, Alysa             Hunter                    9.65  
  3 Cuadrado, Christina          Hunter                   10.69  
Section  2  
  1 John, Nickheila              Essex CC                  7.40  
  2 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                  7.86  
  3 Orduson, Rachael             Keystone                  8.00  
  4 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia              8.39  
  5 McGee, Cati                  Alderson-Bro              9.00  
  6 Xu, Zhen                     Bryn Mawr                 9.20  
Section  3  
  1 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I              8.20  
  2 rutherford, emily            DeSales                   8.90  
  3 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                   8.92  
  4 Shen, Rachel                 Bryn Mawr                 8.97  
  5 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr                 9.00  
  6 Saltos, Gabriela             Adelphi                   9.44  
Section  4  
  1 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.04  
  2 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                  8.08  
  3 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                  8.09  
  4 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia              8.15  
  5 Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                   8.24  
Section  5  
  1 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                   7.71  
  2 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds              7.75  
  3 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                  7.78  
  4 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa              8.02  
  5 Whyte, Jazmyn                New Jersey I              8.18  
  6 Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers              8.97  
Section  6  
  1 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds              7.48  
  2 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds              7.64  
  3 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                   7.70  
  4 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              7.74  
  5 Harford, Tervana             Medgar Evers              8.86  
Section  7  
  1 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds              7.35  
  2 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers              7.75  
  3 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    7.84  
  4 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                    7.87  
  5 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                    7.88  
  6 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I              7.90  
 
Event 22  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Valerie, John                Molloy                    6.94  
  2 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                    6.98  
  3 Scott, Brian                 Alderson-Bro              7.06  
  4 Johnson, Dalton              DeSales                   7.29  
Section  2  
  1 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC                  6.86  
  2 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                  6.91  
  3 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers              6.95  
  4 Fay, Danny                   Ramapo                    7.00  
  5 Wong, Chris                  Ramapo                    7.07  
  6 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst              7.12  
Section  3  
  1 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro              7.11  
  2 Franklin, Brandon            Alderson-Bro              7.12  
  3 Steib, Christopher           Alderson-Bro              7.25  
  4 Rotunno, Tyler               New Jersey I              7.35  
  5 McAree, Michael              Stevens Inst              7.44  
Section  4  
  1 Napier-Radway, Leroy         Alderson-Bro              6.92  
  2 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst              6.99  
  3 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                   7.05  
  4 Drye, Denzel                 Stevens Inst              7.08  
  5 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                   7.19  
  6 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro              7.25  
Section  5  
  1 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                  6.81  
  2 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                  6.85  
  3 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                    7.00  
  4 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia              7.17  
  5 Hamilton, Norman             New Jersey I              7.41  
Section  6  
  1 Bruno, Joseph                East Strouds              6.70  
  2 Alvarez, Kris                Stevens Inst              6.86  
  3 Ceasar, Justin               Rutgers-Newa              6.97  
  4 Myers, James                 New Jersey I              7.04  
  5 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's               7.06  
  6 Daniels, Edward              St. Peter's               7.41  
Section  7  
  1 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds              6.67  
  2 Burgess, Eddie               East Strouds              6.70  
  3 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds              6.78  
  4 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's               6.81  
  5 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  6.84  
  6 Castillo, Chris              Rutgers-Newa              7.03  
Section  8  
  1 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds              6.59  
  2 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              6.60  
  3 Slater, Brian                Shore AC                  6.82  
  4 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              6.84  
  5 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I              7.09  
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bialy, Sylvia                Felician               6:31.30  
  2 Saracino, Andrea             Felician               6:32.69  
  3 Rossi, Lianne                Felician               6:34.25  
  4 Mohattane, Yamina            Bryn Mawr              6:47.98  
  5 Dana, Lauren                 Bryn Mawr              6:50.83  
  6 Camacho, Michelle            Unat-Felicia           6:50.94  
  7 Chumbay, Diana               Queensboroug           6:51.84  
  8 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr              7:02.80  
  9 Kamphausen, Samantha         Felician               7:09.66  
Section  2  
  1 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I           5:50.56  
  2 Churchman, Stephanie         DeSales                5:58.64  
  3 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           6:01.15  
  4 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales                6:02.05  
  5 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           6:06.86  
  6 Jensen, Nicole               East Strouds           6:14.57  
  7 Arrow, Bridgette             East Strouds           6:19.11  
  8 Delledonne, Karen            East Strouds           6:46.57  
Section  3  
  1 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              5:11.81  
  2 Fitzgerald, Corinne          East Strouds           5:23.65  
  3 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                 5:31.07  
  4 Schofield, Courtney          Ramapo                 5:38.21  
  5 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                 5:39.36  
  6 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I           5:39.53  
  7 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I           5:39.57  
  8 Michaliszyn, Lindsey         Ramapo                 5:43.10  
  9 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           6:08.25  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kicha, Tim                   Unat-Felicia           4:58.58  
  2 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               5:05.90  
  3 Rivera, Travis               Queensboroug           5:07.61  
  4 Pinto-Franco, Juan           Queensboroug           5:07.85  
  5 Michell, Mike                DeSales                5:08.44  
  6 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               5:13.88  
  7 Barbecho, Richard            Hunter                 5:30.02  
  8 Douglas, Zach                Alderson-Bro           5:32.06  
  9 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers           5:37.28  
Section  2  
  1 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 4:39.09  
  2 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                4:42.67  
  3 Mundey, John                 Alderson-Bro           4:44.50  
  4 Foley, Connor                DeSales                4:48.47  
  5 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 4:50.11  
  6 Omari, Steve                 Felician               4:50.46  
  7 Martins, Michael             New Jersey I           4:54.03  
  8 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                4:54.07  
  9 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           4:58.49  
 10 Lopez, Kevin                 Queensboroug           4:58.52  
 11 Connors, James               Misericordia           5:06.86  
 12 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers           5:16.05  
Section  3  
  1 Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds           4:26.23  
  2 English, Colin               Ramapo                 4:28.95  
  3 Romano, Jim                  East Strouds           4:31.81  
  4 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:32.23  
  5 Gallagher, Conor             Molloy                 4:38.13  
  6 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 4:38.86  
  7 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               4:39.87  
  8 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           4:42.02  
  9 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 4:42.61  
 10 Darnell, Mke                 Molloy                 4:47.29  
 11 Merring, Will                Unat-East St           4:48.03  
 12 Dreyer, Thomas               Molloy                 5:05.98  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robles, Laura                Rutgers-Newa           1:11.14  
  2 Whyte, Jazmyn                New Jersey I           1:20.17  
  3 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr              1:20.85  
Section  2  
  1 Faulkner, Da'Quana           Keystone               1:05.38  
  2 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                1:07.07  
  3 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                1:08.84  
  4 Murolo, Amanda               Queensboroug           1:10.25  
  5 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                1:10.54  
Section  3  
  1 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia           1:05.37  
  2 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson-Bro           1:06.90  
  3 Robinson, Faith              East Strouds           1:07.51  
  4 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Misericordia           1:09.91  
  5 Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia           1:10.98  
  6 Knight, Beverly              Alderson-Bro           1:12.09  
Section  4  
  1 John, Nickheila              Essex CC               1:00.00  
  2 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           1:01.82  
  3 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                1:02.94  
  4 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:02.97  
  4 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                 1:02.97  
  6 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I           1:04.20  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lindor, Melvin               Bronx CC                 56.78  
  2 Rodriguez, Walter            Hunter                   58.06  
  3 Schwartz, Matthew            Queensboroug             58.23  
  4 Masten, John                 Keystone                 58.32  
Section  2  
  1 Davis, Wendal                Medgar Evers             53.74  
  2 English, Christian           Keystone                 54.43  
  3 Dioguardi, Mike              Molloy                   54.46  
  4 Johnson, David               Queensboroug             55.55  
  5 Roche, Pat                   DeSales                  56.24  
Section  3  
  1 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             54.82  
  2 Myers, James                 New Jersey I             54.85  
  3 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  55.30  
  4 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                   55.33  
  5 Crawford, Calvin             Queensboroug             55.68  
  6 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  56.01  
Section  4  
  1 Parkinson, Jovanni           Queensboroug             52.93  
  2 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 53.82  
  3 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newa             54.16  
  4 Shoyoye, Akin                Rutgers-Newa             54.51  
Section  5  
  1 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     Queensboroug             52.90  
  2 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              53.27  
  3 Badilla, Ben                 DeSales                  53.39  
  4 Jenkins, Russell             Ramapo                   53.60  
  5 Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua     Ramapo                   54.26  
  6 Kelly, Brandon               Unat-St. Pet             54.80  
Section  6  
  1 Miller, William              Essex CC                 51.17  
  2 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC                 51.32  
  3 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             51.38  
  4 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds             51.94  
  5 Ferville, Steve              St. Peter's              52.11  
  6 Calero, Michael              Ramapo                   53.17  
 
Event 27  Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's            1:18.64  
  2 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's            1:19.96  
  3 Wright, Rebecca              Molloy                 1:26.42  
  4 Washington, Chelsea          Rutgers-Newa           1:27.17  
  5 Chamra, Chelsea              New Jersey I           1:27.38  
  6 Zahran, Sarah                Stevens Inst           1:31.55  
  7 Shiner, Samantha             Stevens Inst           1:32.01  
  8 Lhadon, Sonam                Rutgers-Newa           1:35.55  
  9 Hager, Rachel                Bryn Mawr              1:40.57  
 
Event 28  Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Matthew               New Jersey I           1:12.16  
  2 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro           1:12.92  
  3 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                 1:15.30  
  4 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales                1:15.67  
  5 Henry, Silvais               Queensboroug           1:18.88  
  6 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro           1:19.83  
  7 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                1:20.45  
Section  2  
  1 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           1:05.56  
  2 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               1:07.12  
  3 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's            1:07.22  
  4 Andrews, Zach                Stevens Inst           1:09.44  
  5 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst           1:09.97  
  6 Halleran, Tom                Stevens Inst           1:10.37  
  7 Kanaszka, Troy               Stevens Inst           1:11.67  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                 2:48.43  
  2 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales                2:48.64  
  3 Alexander, Allison           Misericordia           2:55.20  
  4 costello, colleen            DeSales                2:59.33  
  5 Macdonald, Alice             Queensboroug           3:05.59  
  6 Baugher, Adrienne            Bryn Mawr              3:18.82  
  7 Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna       Lehman                 3:28.77  
  8 Patchin, Margaret            Bryn Mawr              3:30.58  
Section  2  
  1 Yoder, Alexa                 Misericordia           2:34.71  
  2 Morilla, Graciela            Ramapo                 2:41.70  
  3 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               2:43.07  
  4 Little, Katlyn               DeSales                2:43.80  
  5 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds           2:44.14  
  6 Murolo, Amanda               Queensboroug           2:47.73  
  7 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers-Newa           2:52.25  
  8 Travis, Victoria             Bryn Mawr              2:52.28  
  9 McCarron, Bridget            East Strouds           2:54.18  
 10 Krause, Megan                Rutgers-Newa           3:00.62  
Section  3  
  1 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy                 2:29.66  
  2 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newa           2:31.66  
  3 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:33.05  
  4 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                2:33.35  
  5 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I           2:33.60  
  6 Ragard, Meghan               East Strouds           2:34.49  
  7 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              2:34.92  
  8 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa           2:40.17  
  9 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I           2:45.54  
Section  4  
  1 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            2:20.22  
  2 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               2:20.25  
  3 Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia           2:24.73  
  4 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:27.17  
  5 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds           2:27.95  
  6 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's            2:30.33  
  7 McKenzie, Ava-Gay            Essex CC               2:30.51  
  8 Darby, Brenna                Molloy                 2:31.05  
  9 Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's            2:31.12  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tucker, Derrick              Unat-Bronx C           2:04.63  
  2 Lord, Mark                   Medgar Evers           2:15.13  
  3 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           2:18.79  
  4 Joyette, William             Medgar Evers           2:23.33  
  5 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers           2:30.54  
  6 Kennedy, Thomas              Hunter                 2:37.50  
  7 Anwar, Youseph               Hunter                 2:47.92  
  8 Saavedra, Luis               Lehman                 2:49.75  
Section  2  
  1 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone               2:06.18  
  2 Happel, Chris                Rutgers-Newa           2:06.56  
  3 Allen, William               Queensboroug           2:09.17  
  4 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                2:09.85  
  5 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                2:12.36  
  6 Rivera, Travis               Queensboroug           2:13.30  
  7 Sylvain, Nathan              Lehman                 2:13.59  
  8 Lopez, Kevin                 Queensboroug           2:14.40  
  9 Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia           2:15.63  
 10 Pinto-Franco, Juan           Queensboroug           2:16.44  
Section  3  
  1 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:01.15  
  2 Orozco, Matt                 Ramapo                 2:04.11  
  3 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens Inst           2:04.56  
  4 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:05.33  
  5 Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds           2:06.10  
  6 Ruiz, Anthony                Unattached             2:06.44  
  7 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           2:07.48  
  8 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                 2:09.70  
  9 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa           2:17.60  
Section  4  
  1 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            1:56.56  
  2 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           1:59.34  
  3 Capozzoli, Tyler             Molloy                 2:00.02  
  4 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 2:01.47  
  5 Cyrille, Nathan              Queensboroug           2:05.88  
  6 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               2:08.58  
  7 Porteous, John               New Jersey I           2:14.43  
  8 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's            2:14.63  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           3:17.81  
  2 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I           3:19.01  
  3 Carman, Devon                St. Peter's            3:22.27  
  4 Gombos, Gabrielle            East Strouds           3:24.77  
  5 Lapp, Kelsey                 Ramapo                 3:26.38  
  6 Arias, Megan                 Ramapo                 3:30.64  
  7 Braun, Sarah                 DeSales                3:34.10  
  8 Staiano, Rachel              Molloy                 3:58.11  
Section  2  
  1 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           3:05.83  
  2 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              3:07.25  
  3 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               3:08.84  
  4 McLeod, Christa              Ramapo                 3:11.58  
  5 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               3:14.08  
  6 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst           3:14.73  
  7 Russ, Sloane                 Molloy                 3:17.05  
  8 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                 3:20.44  
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hamilton, Norman             New Jersey I           2:52.34  
  2 Martins, Michael             New Jersey I           2:54.41  
  3 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           2:56.28  
  4 Foley, Connor                DeSales                2:57.45  
  5 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                2:58.20  
  6 Oleksiw, Steve               Molloy                 2:58.52  
  7 Bailey, Nathaniel            New Jersey I           2:58.86  
  8 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                2:59.38  
  9 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                 3:02.49  
 10 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales                3:04.76  
Section  2  
  1 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I           2:38.14  
  2 Merring, Will                Unat-East St           2:45.22  
  3 O'Neill, Warren              Ramapo                 2:47.40  
  4 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                2:48.14  
  5 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               2:51.98  
  6 Scarallo, Chris              Molloy                 2:52.41  
  7 Bombard, Matt                Stevens Inst           2:55.94  
  8 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:56.86  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   30.71  
  2 Madamidola, Ola              Bryn Mawr                32.89  
  3 Chumbay, Diana               Queensboroug             33.26  
  4 Pavlishyn, Nataliya          Hunter                   33.33  
Section  2  
  1 Weidemann, LisaRae           Ramapo                   29.81  
  2 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr                30.84  
  3 Wehof, Jenny                 Stevens Inst             31.18  
Section  3  
  1 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.54  
  2 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             29.52  
  3 Russell, Shantal             Medgar Evers             29.75  
  4 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                  32.29  
Section  4  
  1 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds             27.30  
  2 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 27.39  
  3 Piper, Raisha                Keystone                 27.85  
  4 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             28.46  
Section  5  
  1 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              26.94  
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  27.55  
  3 Green, Alicia                Ramapo                   27.75  
  4 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             27.85  
  5 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                  28.45  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Drye, Denzel                 Stevens Inst             24.40  
  2 Clarke, Jordan               Bronx CC                 24.71  
  3 Lee, Malcolm                 Alderson-Bro             24.78  
  4 McAree, Michael              Stevens Inst             26.11  
  5 Anwar, Youseph               Hunter                   31.61  
Section  2  
  1 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  23.98  
  2 Napier-Radway, Leroy         Alderson-Bro             24.20  
  3 Myers, James                 New Jersey I             24.29  
  4 Berte, Oumar                 Lehman                   24.77  
  5 Newby, Leonson               Lehman                   24.83  
Section  3  
  1 Chardonette, Nyder           Unat-Molloy              23.53  
  2 Gutierez, Louis              Molloy                   23.97  
  3 Graham, Robert               Ramapo                   24.81  
  4 Castillo, Chris              Rutgers-Newa             25.53  
Section  4  
  1 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 23.87  
  2 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 23.97  
  3 Kelly, Brandon               Unat-St. Pet             23.99  
Section  5  
  1 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     Queensboroug             23.75  
  2 Parkinson, Jovanni           Queensboroug             23.91  
  3 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's              23.98  
  4 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  24.00  
  5 Fay, Danny                   Ramapo                   24.36  
Section  6  
  1 Bowen, Akim                  Essex CC                 22.54  
  2 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds             23.18  
  3 Slater, Brian                Shore AC                 23.28  
  4 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                  27.89  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I          11:42.66  
  2 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Inst          11:51.10  
  3 Bunone, Jessica              Ramapo                11:55.03  
  4 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne       Hunter                12:06.81  
  5 Montieth, Lauren             East Strouds          12:10.19  
  6 Churchman, Stephanie         DeSales               12:10.88  
  7 Kemmerer, Emma               DeSales               12:16.56  
  8 Valentin, Taylor             DeSales               12:22.74  
  9 Thomas, Katie                East Strouds          12:29.58  
 10 Tobias, Taylor               East Strouds          12:34.07  
 11 Myles, Samantha              DeSales               12:34.21  
 12 Michalec, Dominique          Stevens Inst          12:45.32  
 13 Genetti, Tiana               Keystone              13:10.86  
 14 Rorick, Amber                Stevens Inst          14:14.11  
Section  2  
  1 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter                11:01.02  
  2 Schwab, Beth                 Unattached            11:04.29  
  3 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds          11:04.72  
  4 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I          11:13.95  
  5 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          11:14.10  
  6 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                11:18.99  
  7 Wooten, Chelsea              East Strouds          11:21.87  
  8 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst          11:23.31  
  9 Ross, Abby                   East Strouds          11:25.98  
 10 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds          11:28.61  
 11 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             11:33.09  
 12 Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds          11:37.72  
 13 Wiley, Kim                   Bryn Mawr             11:50.24  
 14 Colavito, Erica              Ramapo                12:22.99  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Semiller, Kevin              Unattached             9:23.98  
  2 Haines, Tim                  DeSales                9:24.10  
  3 Budinksi, Nick               Unattached             9:45.15  
  4 Heistand, Mike               Unattached             9:49.42  
  5 Lamb, Lucas                  New Jersey I           9:52.07  
  6 Nashed, Andrew               New Jersey I           9:57.93  
  7 Michell, Mike                DeSales               10:09.85  
  8 Daudelin, Timothy            New Jersey I          10:18.58  
  9 Downey, Isaac                Stevens Inst          10:18.97  
 10 Brown, Nathan                Misericordia          10:40.97  
 11 Sprenkle, Eric               Unattached            10:56.88  
 12 Barbecho, Richard            Hunter                11:19.08  
Section  2  
  1 Noll, Nate                   DeSales                8:54.42  
  2 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds           8:57.11  
  3 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds           8:59.56  
  4 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           9:06.25  
  5 LiPuma, Eric                 Unattached             9:06.69  
  6 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst           9:11.70  
  7 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               9:12.33  
  8 Pereira, Mike                East Strouds           9:19.09  
  9 Merced, Zachary              Queensboroug           9:25.20  
 10 Daudelin, Jonathan           New Jersey I           9:25.78  
 11 Conway, Brendan              Ramapo                 9:27.68  
 12 Rochford, Pat                Ramapo                 9:30.07  
 13 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           9:31.86  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Molloy  'A'                                         4:15.87  
     1) Beggen, Cassandra               2) Wright, Rebecca                
     3) Meyer, Stephanie                4) Hutchinson, Mary               
  2 DeSales  'A'                                        4:25.28  
     1) Churchman, Michelle             2) Miller, Amanda                 
     3) saylor, Chelsea                 4) Labar, Abby                    
  3 Misericordia  'B'                                   4:31.63  
     1) Kohlmeir, Cecily                2) Mikolaichick, Julie            
     3) Bolton, Bianca                  4) Yoder, Alexa                   
  4 Ramapo  'B'                                         4:32.98  
     1) Dragone, Deanna                 2) McLeod, Christa                
     3) Lapp, Kelsey                    4) Arias, Megan                   
  5 Keystone  'A'                                       4:37.11  
     1) Piper, Raisha                   2) Drumheller, Rebecca            
     3) Faulkner, Da'Quana              4) Fusco, Jessica                 
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:43.70  
     1) Shiner, Samantha                2) Wehof, Jenny                   
     3) Zahran, Sarah                   4) Freed, Kelly                   
  7 Hunter  'A'                                         4:56.47  
     1) Leong, Mary                     2) Martinovic, Alexandra          
     3) Adams, Toshawna                 4) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne         
Section  2  
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:58.42  
     1) Kheir, Fawzia                   2) Toussaint, Tineika             
     3) Thomas, Tiffany                 4) John, Nickheila                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:01.82  
     1) Ventrella, Lauren               2) Williams, Aniyah               
     3) Smith, Danielle                 4) Rosario, Imani                 
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:10.55  
     1) Wright, Marianna                2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Viti, Amy                       4) Cameron, Kelsey                
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:19.81  
     1) Parker, Danielle                2) Williams, Jazmyn               
     3) Njoku, Faith                    4) Johnson, Lasha                 
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:20.78  
     1) Springsteadah, Brianna          2) Williams, Brianna              
     3) Green, Alicia                   4) McKee, Lindsey                 
  6 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:24.84  
     1) Carvalho, Natalia               2) Jacob, Ennica                  
     3) Carman, Devon                   4) Marshall, Selena               
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:40.15  
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Shoyoye, Akin                  
     3) Ceasar, Justin                  4) Woodley, Sean                  
  2 Stevens Institute  'B'                              3:47.13  
     1) Stengal, Louis                  2) Kanaszka, Troy                 
     3) Pinto, Robert                   4) Bombard, Matt                  
  3 DeSales  'B'                                        3:52.27  
     1) Drastura, Kevin                 2) Foley, Connor                  
     3) Dusza, Dave                     4) Klinges, Henry                 
  4 Keystone  'B'                                       3:53.02  
     1) English, Christian              2) Masten, John                   
     3) Kubus, Mike                     4) Hardy, Rich                    
  5 Queensborough CC  'B'                               3:57.08  
     1) Allen, William                  2) Henry, Silvais                 
     3) Lopez, Kevin                    4) Merced, Zachary                
  6 DeSales  'C'                                        3:58.04  
     1) Ashton, Ed                      2) Dusza, Sean                    
     3) Piazza, Nick                    4) Van Doran, Stephen             
Section  2  
  1 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:34.10  
     1) Parkinson, Fritz-Michael        2) Parkinson, Jovanni             
     3) Crawford, Calvin                4) Cyrille, Nathan                
  2 DeSales  'A'                                        3:37.01  
     1) Badilla, Ben                    2) Crachi, Nico                   
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach                4) Altpeter, Eric                 
  3 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                              3:37.27  
     1) Hathaway, Rickie                2) Mundey, John                   
     3) Western, Bryant                 4) Moore, Thomas                  
  4 Molloy  'B'                                         3:41.40  
     1) Gallagher, Conor                2) Darnell, Mke                   
     3) Haslbauer, Eric                 4) Scarallo, Chris                
  5 Hunter  'A'                                         3:52.13  
     1) Lee, Justin                     2) Levy, Javier                   
     3) Kennedy, Thomas                 4) Wagner-Oshima, kai             
Section  3  
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:32.23  
     1) Daubert, Carl                   2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Hause, Mikael                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
  2 Keystone  'A'                                       3:32.33  
     1) Floyd, Tarik                    2) Bailey, Wil                    
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Mickens, Kareem                
  3 Ramapo  'C'                                         3:32.46  
     1) English, Colin                  2) Juelis, Paul                   
     3) O'Neill, Warren                 4) Orozco, Matt                   
  4 Molloy  'A'                                         3:32.93  
     1) Capozzoli, Tyler                2) Johnson, Joseph                
     3) McShane, Michael                4) Brennan, Daniel                
  5 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:34.98  
     1) Berry, Will                     2) Robertino, Adam                
     3) Conard, Eric                    4) Merring, Will                  
Section  4  
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:23.85  
     1) Bowen, Akim                     2) Broderick, Hadori              
     3) Henry, Jonathan                 4) Miller, William                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:23.87  
     1) Sloves, Andrew                  2) Parker-Washington, Keith       
     3) Mobley, Dimitri                 4) Rickard, Kyle                  
  3 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:31.96  
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Halleran, Tom                   4) Chiaravalle, Shane             
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:33.63  
     1) House, Donald                   2) Lawrence, Mustafa              
     3) Willis, Dennis                  4) Happel, Chris                  
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:34.30  
     1) Palmer, Jaivon                  2) Calero, Michael                
     3) Monahan, Mark                   4) Weikl, Josef                   
  6 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:45.78  
     1) Jenkins, Russell                2) Aaron, JT                      
     3) Fay, Danny                      4) Peters, Mike                   
 
Event 39  Men 1 Mile Run Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zarnoch, T-Rex               Joe's Folleys          4:47.24   time traveled
  2 Laraia, Greg 'big Cheez'     Joe's Folleys          4:49.17  
  3 Kimbrough, Bear              Joe's Folleys          4:55.72   too much hair
  4 Loenser, Mike                Joe's Folleys          5:00.86  
  5 Browne, Browne               Joe's Folleys          5:09.63  
  6 Buck, Uncle                  Joe's Folleys          5:12.75  
  7 Man, Tran                    Joe's Folleys          5:24.36  
  8 Petroua, Shane               Joe's Folleys          5:34.26  
  9 Weins, Jay                   Joe's Folleys          5:40.14  
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molloy  'A'                                        12:04.51  
     1) Russ, Sloane                    2) Bofinger, Ashley               
     3) Darby, Brenna                   4) Breen, Caitlin                 
  2 DeSales  'A'                                       15:04.89  
     1) Myles, Samantha                 2) Little, Katlyn                 
     3) costello, colleen               4) Barkus, Michelle               
 
Event 41  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:33.32  
     1) Ott, Chris                      2) Merring, Will                  
     3) Saparito, Mike                  4) Schneider, Chris               
  2 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:43.10  
     1) Lawrey, Brian                   2) Alvarez, Kris                  
     3) Stengal, Louis                  4) Cahill, Michael                
  3 Keystone  'A'                                      11:02.97  
     1) Bailey, Wil                     2) Floyd, Tarik                   
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Polanco, Dan                   
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          11:35.86  
     1) Daudelin, Timothy               2) Bailey, Nathaniel              
     3) Hamilton, Norman                4) Martins, Michael               
  5 Hunter  'A'                                        11:48.57  
     1) Shabi, Ari                      2) Levy, Javier                   
     3) Rodriguez, Walter               4) Rojas, Christian