Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Bryn Mawr College Swimming Year-by-Year Results

1958-59 (4-2)  
Coach: Unknown  
2/5 West Chester L 29-34
2/11 Ursinus W 46-20
2/19 @ Chestnut Hill W 36-30
2/26 Penn W 36-29
3/5 Temple W 46-20
2/12 @ Swarthmore L 20-45
     
1959-60 (5-1)  
Coach: Unknown  
2/10 @ West Chester L 25-41
2/17 Ursinus W 39-27
2/26 Chestnut Hill W 34-31
3/10 Swarthmore W 34-33
3/16 @ Penn W 38-37
3/17 @ Temple W 34-31
     
1960-61 (1-4)  
Coach: Unknown  
1/15 @ Ursinus L 36-39
2/8 Penn W 37-20
2/22 West Chester L 16-50
3/1 @ Chestnut Hill L 30-45
3/8 @ Swarthmore L 27-37
     
1961-62 (2-2)  
Coach: Unknown  
2/5 Chestnut Hill W 33-32
2/12 @ Penn L 28-38
2/19 Swarthmore W 42-26
3/4 Ursinus L 30-36
     
1962-63 (0-4-1)  
Coach: Unknown  
2/6 Chestnut Hill L 30-36
2/13 Penn L 37-41
2/20 Swarthmore T 33-33
2/27 West Chester L 20-42
3/6 Ursinus L 21.5-44.5
     
1963-64 (2-3)  
Coach: Unknown  
2/5 Chestnut Hill L 27-36
2/12 @ Penn L 23-43
2/19 Swarthmore W 36-30
2/26 @ West Chester L 11-54
3/4 Ursinus W 37-29
     
1964-65 (1-4)  
Coach: Unknown  
2/10 @ Chestnut Hill L 35-39
2/17 West Chester L 18-43
2/24 Penn L 36-39
3/3 @ Swarthmore L 34-41
3/10 vs. Ursinus~ W 44-30
     
1965-66 (1-3-1)  
Coach: Unknown   
  West Chester L 8-59
  Penn  T 34-34
  Swarthmore W 52-16
  Chestnut Hill L 21-47
  Ursinus L 17-51
     
1966-67 (0-5)  
Coach: Unknown  
  Ursinus L 13-50
  Penn L 20-46
  Swarthmore L 27-41
  Chestnut Hill L 26-42
  West Chester L 7-52
     
1967-68 (0-5)  
Coach: Jan Fisher  
  West Chester L 7-70
  Ursinus L 23-54
  Swarthmore L 25-51
  Chestnut Hill L 31-36
  Penn L 22-47
     
1968-69 (0-5)  
Coach: S. Brugger  
  West Chester L 11-66
  Swarthmore L 15-59
  Ursinus L 24-45
  Penn L 30-46
  Chestnut Hill L 25-27
     
1969-70     
Coach: Unknown  
  West Chester
  Swarthmore
  Ursinus  
  Penn  
  Chestnut Hill
     
1970-71     
Coach: Unknown  
2/3 West Chester
2/10 @ Swarthmore
2/15 Penn  
2/24 Ursinus  
3/1 Temple  
3/10 @ Chestnut Hill
     
1971-72 (1-4)  
Coach: Unknown  
2/2 @ West Chester L 12-65
2/8 @ Temple  L 16-61
2/10 @ Penn L 18-59
2/16 @ Ursinus L 7-70
2/23 Swarthmore W 39-38
     
1972-73 (1-6)  
Coach: Linda Castner  
1/31 @ Swarthmore L 12-65
2/5 @ Immaculata L 26-48
2/7 @ Chestnut Hill L 21-56
2/13 Penn L 37-39
2/15 West Chester L 15-53
2/21 Temple W 39-38
3/7 Ursinus L 23-45
     
1973-74 (0-6-1)  
Coach: Linda Castner  
12/5 Villanova L 8-60
1/30 @ Temple L 25-51
2/6 Immaculata L 30-38
2/15 @ Ursinus L 9-59
2/20 @ La Salle T 38-38
2/21 Swarthmore L 32-36
2/26 @ Penn L 21-61
     
1974-75 (0-8)  
Coach: Linda Castner  
12/4 @ Villanova L 27-55
1/23 Temple L 16-61
2/4 Immaculata L 31-46
2/6 Ursinus L 9-67
2/12 @ Penn L 20-57
2/13 @ La Salle L 25-56
2/13 @ Lehigh L 25-70
2/25 @ Swarthmore L
     
1975-76 (0-6)  
Coach: Linda Castner  
1/22 @ Temple L 36-85
2/3 @ Immaculata L 26-59
2/5 @ Villanova L 32-44
2/11 Widener L 32-65
2/17 La Salle L 52-61
2/24 Swarthmore L 47-66
     
1976-77 (6-3)  
Coach: Linda Castner  
12/7 @ Villanova W 75-38
1/26 Temple W 67-46
2/1 Penn L 46-67
2/3 Immaculata W 70-43
2/9 Immaculata W 59-54
2/9 Lehigh L 36-85
2/16 Ursinus L 48-59
2/22 @ Swarthmore W 61-52
2/24 La Salle W Forfeit
  Intercollegiate Champs.  4th Place
     
1977-78 (3-6)  
Coach: Linda Castner  
12/6 Villanova W 63-50
1/26 @ Temple L 44-88
1/31 @ Widener L 47-66
2/7 @ Penn L 37-68
2/9 Immaculata W 76-53
2/14 @ Ursinus L 47-63
2/16 Swarthmore W 67-46
2/21 La Salle L 56-57
2/23 Drexel L 44-69
  Intercollegiate Champs. 9th Place
     
1978-79 (2-8)  
Coach: Linda Castner  
12/5 @ Villanova L 37-76
12/7 Ursinus L 46-67
1/23 Widener L 49-63
1/27 @ Penn L 42-71
1/29 Rochester L 30-81
2/1 @ Temple L 41-71
2/6 Immaculata W 74-39
2/8 @ Lehigh L 53-60
2/15 @ Swarthmore W 73-40
2/17 West Chester L 36-77
  Intercollegiate Champs.  13th Place
     
1979-80 (3-5)  
Coach: Lee Wallington
12/4 Villanova L 42-80
12/6 @ Ursinus L 51-71
12/8 @ West Chester Invite
1/22 Temple L 58-64
1/29 @ Penn L 45-77
1/24 @ Glassboro State W 62-57
2/5 Lehigh W 68.5-52.5
2/12 @ Immaculata W 83-33
2/14 Swarthmore L 57-65
  P.A.I.A.W  8th Place
  E.A.I.A.W. 53rd Place
     
1980-81 (2-6)  
Coach: Lee Wallington
  Ursinus L 60-62
  @ Villanova L 31-89
  @ La Salle L 37-85
  Vs. Widener W 65-54
  Trenton State L 56-66
  @ Immaculata W 85-35
  @ Penn L 42-70
1/30 Seven Sisters!
  Swarthmore L 60-62
  Intercollegiate Champs.  8th place
  P.A.I.A.W  8th Place
  E.A.I.A.W. 4th Place
  A.I.A.W. 17th Place
     
1981-82 (3-6)  
Coach: Lee Wallington
11/24 @ Lehigh 
12/1 @ Villanova
12/3 @ Ursinus
12/5 @ West Chester Invite
1/23 @ La Salle
1/23 vs. Widener
1/28 @ Trenton State
1/30 Seven Sisters$ 
2/2 @ Immaculata
2/9 @ Univ. of Penn.
2/11 Swarthmore
     
1982-83 (2-6)  
Coach: Lee Wallington
No Scores Reported  
11/17 @ Villanova
12/23 Lehigh  
12/2 Ursinus  
12/4 @ West Chester Invite
1/22 vs Widener
1/22 @ La Salle
1/27 Trenton State L 60-71
2/1 Immaculata W 82-38
2/3 @ Temple
2/4 @ Seven Sisters
2/11 @ Swarthmore
     
1983-84 (1-7)  
Coach: Lee Wallington
No Scores Reported  
11/17 Villanova  
11/22 @ Lehigh  
12/1 @ Ursinus
12/3 @ West Chester Invite
1/26 @ Trenton State
1/28 La Salle  
1/30 Glassboro State
2/4 @ Seven Sisters 5th Place
2/6 Widener  
2/8 Swarthmore L 49-88
  Tri-States  6th Place
  NCAA Champs. 12th Place
     
1984-85 (0-8)  
Coach:  Lee Wallington
11/15 Villanova L 31-104
11/20 Lehigh L 39-94
12/2 Glassboro State L 60-77
12/6 Ursinus L 54-78
1/24 Trenton State L 38-100
1/26 La Salle L 39-97
2/2 @ Seven Sister% 5th Place
2/5 @ Widener L 54-80
2/7 @ Swarthmore L 50-80
2/15 Tri States$
     
1985-86 (1-7)  
Coach: Lee Wallington
11/15 Villanova L 46-98
11/20 @ Lehigh L 47-82
12/3 Glassboro State W 89-50
12/6 @ Ursinus L 60-79
1/24 @ Trenton State L 41-90
1/26 La Salle L 38-96
2/2 Seven Sisters&      6th Place   
2/5 Widener L 54-77
2/7 Swarthmore L 37-111
2/17 @ Tri-States$ 9th Place
     
1986-87 (2-6-1)  
Coach: Lee Wallington
11/13 @ Villanova L 96-149
11/18 Lehigh L 84-151
12/2 @ Glassboro State W 142-33
12/4 Ursinus L 116-139
1/28 Kutztown L 123-131
2/2 @ Widener L 65-70
2/2 Washington (Md.) W 101-35
2/4 @ Swarthmore L 91-153
2/6 Seven Sister# 6th Place
2/10 Trenton State T 127-127
  Tri-States% 9th Place
     
1987-88 (2-6)  
Coach:  Lee Wallington
11/11 @ Lehigh L 92-158
12/1 Glassboro State L 91-148
12/10 @ Washington (Md.) W 75-46
12/10 vs. Widener W 65-56
1/21 Trenton State  L 85-162
1/23 York (Pa.) L 122-126
1/27 Kutztown L 91-127
2/3 Swarthmore L 78-171
2/6 Seven Sisters $ 4th Place
2/8 Tri-States  11th Place
     
1988-89 (0-11)  
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/9 Lehigh L 105-174
11/14 Trenton State L 66-229
11/29 @ Glassboro State L 102-175
12/1 Ursinus L 94-159
12/5 Millersville L 78-172
1/25 Kutztown L 120-165
1/28 @ York (Pa.)  L 39-82
1/28 vs. Elizabethtown L 28-94
1/30 Widener L 126-135
2/4 Seven Sisters 2 5th Place
2/8 Swarthmore L 38-102
2/8 Washington (Md.)  L 24-98
2/17 @Tri-states 3
     
1989-90 (1-7)  
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/8 @ Lehigh L
11/11 Note Dame (Md.) W
1/18 Glassboro State L
11/29 @ Ursinus L
1/17 @ Millersville L
1/24 @ Kutztown L
1/29 Widener L
2/3 Seven Sisters& 5th Place
2/7 Swarthmore L
2/18 @ Tri-States 5th Place
     
1990-91 (3-6)  
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/10 @ Notre Dame (Md.) W 67-55
11/14 @ Glassboro State L 103-146
11/28 Ursinus L
12/5 @ Ocean County W 113-62
12/8 Washington (Md.) L
1/16 Millersville L 105-171
1/23 Kutztown L 132-163
1/30 Widener  W 134-123
2/2 Seven Sisters$ 4th Place
2/6 @ Swarthmore L
     
1991-92 (4-4)  
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/9 Notre Dame (Md.) W 150-91
11/16 @ Hood W 90-31
11/20 @ Ursinus L 103-159
11/23 @ Washington (Md.) L 117-143
11/26 Swarthmore L 129-33
12/4 Ocean County  W 154-73
1/27 @ Widener L 105-154
2/2 Seven Sisters! 3rd Place
2/8 Chesapeake Invite$ 1st Place
2/10 @ Kutztown W 172-120
     
1992-93 (7-2)  
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/7 @ Notre Dame (Md.) W 156-91
11/7 @ Sweet Briar W 156-93
11/14 Hood W 136-63
11/18 Ursinus L 117-142
11/24 @ Swarthmore L 117-145
12/2 Ocean County W 113-62
1/21 Kutztown W 134-89
1/25 Widener W 127-135
1/30 Seven Sisters# 3rd Place
2/3 Washington (Md.) W 130-94
2/13 Chesapeake Invite$ 1st Place
     
1993-94 (3-4 / 2-4 CC)
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/6 @ Gettysburg* L 69-190
11/10 Widener W 146-115
11/13 Western Maryland* W 145-111
11/20 Dickinson* L 111-149
12/1 @ Swarthmore* L 120-142
1/22 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 40-82
1/26 Washington (Md.)* W 173-87
1/28 Seven Sisters 4th Place
1/5 Chesapeake Invite 1st Place
2/18 Centennial Champs.$ 6th Place
     
1994-95 (4-5 / 2-5 CC)
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/5 Gettysburg* L 40-163
11/9 Widener W 130-126
11/12 @ Western Maryland* W 72-49
11/16 @ Millersville W 150-107
11/19 @ Dickinson* L 129-130
1/20 @ Washington (Md.)* L 71-189
11/30 Swarthmore* L 106-054
1/21 Franklin & Marshall* W 154-102
1/27 Seven Sisters 3 5th Place
2/4 @ Chesapeake Invite6 5th Place
2/8 Ursinus* L 100-151
2/17 Centennial Champs1  8th Place
     
1995-96 (1-11 / 1-6 CC)
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/8 @ Widener L 78-123
11/11 @ Gettysburg* L 31-165
11/15 Millersville L 33-62
11/15 Beaver L 43-52
11/29 @ East Stroudsburg L 46-47
11/29 vs. Vassar L 27-70
12/2 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 94.5-100.5
1/20 Washington (Md.)* L 42-158
1/27 Seven Sisters 5th Place
1/31 @ Swarthmore* L 62-187
2/3 Western Maryland* W 99-97
2/7 @ Ursinus* L 60-123
2/10 Dickinson* L 53-134
2/21 Centennial Champs. 8th Place
     
1996-97 (3-8 / 2-5 CC)
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/2 Dickinson Invite
11/6 Franklin & Marshall* L 82-112
11/9 @ East Stroudsburg L 91-109
11/13 @ Millersville L 86-111
11/16 Gettysburg* L 42-213
11/26 Widener L 95-109
11/23 @ Beaver W 86-58
12/6 ECAC Invite^ 11th Place
11/18 @ Washington (Md.)* L 50-152
1/24 Seven Sisters$ 5th Place
1/29 Swarthmore* L 57-133
2/1 @ Western Maryland* W 64-57
2/5 Ursinus* W 116-76
2/8 @ Dickinson* L 73-110
2/21 Centennial Champs.^ 8th Place
     
1997-98 (2-9 / 1-6 CC)
Coach: Jenn Blomme
11/5 Franklin & Marshall* L 97-153
11/8 East Stroudsburg L 69-168
11/14 Millersville L 68-135
11/15 Gettysburg* L 43-162
11/18 Widener L 79-121
11/21 Beaver W 120-85
1/17 Washington (Md.)* L 90-113
1/28 Swarthmore* L 49-153
1/31 Western Maryland*  L 127-128
2/4 Ursinus* W 142-120
2/7 Dickinson* L 73-188
1/24 Seven Sisters#
1/20 Centennial Champs. 7th Place
     
1998-99 (2-9 / 1-6 CC)
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/4 Franklin & Marshall* L 45-160
11/7 East Stroudsburg  L 89-169
11/14 @ Millersville L 75-130
11/15 Gettysburg* L 50-211
11/18 Widener L 80-123
11/20 @ Beaver W 114-80
12/6 @ Frank. & Marsh. Invite 11th Place
1/16 @ Washington (Md.)* L 63-142
1/24 Seven Sisters! 4th Place
1/27 Swarthmore* L 88-112
1/30 @ Western Maryland* W 68-54
2/3 Ursinus* L 93-111
2/6 @ Dickinson* L 75-116
2/19 Centennial Champs.^ 7th Place
     
1999-00 (3-7 / 2-5 CC)
Coach: Barbara Bolich
11/6 Franklin & Marshall* L 67-121
11/10 Millersville L 77-126
11/13 Gettysburg* L 31-171
11/17 Widener L 92-98
11/20 Dickinson* L 36-165
1/15 Washington (Md.)* L 49-156
1/23 Seven Sisters  5th Place
1/26 Swarthmore* L 65-129
1/29 @ Western Maryland* W 148-111
2/2 @ Beaver W 83-55
2/5 @ Ursinus* W 118-86
2/18 Centennial Champs. 8th Place
     
2000-01 (2-8 / 1-6 CC)
Coach: Sandra Brindamour
11/4 Franklin & Marshall* L 57-147
  @ Millersville L 91-170
11/13 Gettysburg* L 51-146
11/17 @ Beaver W 114-66
11/17 vs. Widener L 77.5-121.5
11/20 @ Dickinson* L 38-163
12/4 @ F&M  Invite 16th Place
1/15 @ Washington (Md.)* L 56-149
1/21 Seven Sisters  5th Place
1/24 Swarthmore* L 49-204
1/29 @ Western Maryland* L 28-67
2/3 Ursinus* W 118-86
  Centennial Champs. 8th Place
     
2001-02 (3-6 / 1-6 CC)
Coach: Judy Wolfe  
11/3 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 80-120
11/10 @ Gettysburg* L 55-206
12/1 Dickinson* L 81-123
12/1 Notre Dame (Md.) W 130-65
12/8 Washington (Md.)* L 139-66
1/20 Seven Sisters 4th Place
1/30 @ Swarthmore* L 82-177
2/2 Western Maryland* L 98-104
2/7 Arcadia W 155-83
2/9 @ Ursinus* W 110-94
  @ Centennial Champs. 7th Place 
     
2002-03 (3-7 / 1-6 CC)
Coach: Judy Wolfe  
11/2 @ Dickinson* L 58-146
11/2 vs. Marymount W 109-83
11/9 Franklin & Marshall* L 59-134
11/16 Gettysburg* L 93-145
11/23 Washington & Lee L 77-119
11/26 Swarthmore* L 29-101
1/19 @ Washington (Md.)* L 46-157
1/25 Seven Sisters 5th Place
2/1 @ McDaniel* L 30-92
2/7 @ Arcadia W 108-67
2/8 Ursinus* W 127-77
  @ Centennial Champs. 7th Place
     
2003-04 (3-9 / 0-7 CC)
Coach: Judy Wolfe  
11/1 @ Marymount W 124-79
11/1 vs. Dickinson* L 78-128
11/8 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 83-114
11/25 @ Gettysburg* L 99-160
11/23 Washington & Lee L 97-107
11/23 Arcadia W 157-42
11/25 @ Swarthmore* L 81-103
1/17 Washington (Md.)* L 53-153
1/25 @ Seven Sisters 4th Place
1/30 FDU-Florham W 130-60
1/30 Juniata L 87-123
1/31 McDaniel* L 80-125
2/7 @ Ursinus* L 108-150
2/20 Centennial Champs. 7th place
     
2004-05 (4-8 / 1-6 CC)
Coach: Judy Wolfe  
11/6 Franklin & Marshall* L 73-117
11/13 Gettysburg* L 84-169
11/13 Arcadia W 163-80
11/20 Washington and Lee L 47-157
11/20 Dickinson* L 43-158
12/4 @ Juniata L 98-158
1/14 @ Cabrini W 106-52
1/15 @ Washington (Md.)* L 76-114
1/22 @ Seven Sisters NTS
1/25 Swarthmore* L 56-147
1/29 @ McDaniel* L 28-67
2/4 FDU-Florham W 114-60
2/5 Ursinus* W 127-124
2/18 @ Centennial Champs.  7th Place
     
2005-06 (3-10 / 0-7 CC)
Coach: Judy Wolfe  
11/5 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 71-105
11/12 @ Gettysburg* L 85-116
11/19 @ Dickinson* L 39-161
11/19 vs. Washington & Lee L 35-167
12/3 FDU-Florham W 113-50
1/13 Cabrini W 133-111
1/13 Marymount L 105-120
1/14 Washington (Md.)* L 38-157
1/14 Randolph-Macon L 59-128
1/21-22 Seven Sisters# 5th Place
1/24 @ Swarthmore* L 70-122
1/28 McDaniel* L 98-142
2/3 @ Arcadia W 118-68
2/4 @ Ursinus* L 75-110
2/17 Centennial Champs.^ NTS
     
2006-07 (3-7 / 1-6 CC)
Coach:  Nikki Whitlock
11/4 Franklin & Marshall* L 70-121
11/11 Gettysburg* L 82-157
11/18 Dickinson* L 41-160
12/2 FDU-Florham W 96-52
12/2 Cabrini L 54-68
12/8 Washington (Md.)* L 67-105
1/20 Seven Sisters  5th Place
1/23 Swarthmore* L 47-147
1/27 McDaniel* W 62-60
2/2 Arcadia W 107-75
2/3 Ursinus* L 115-143
2/16 Centennial Champs.^ 8th Place
     
2007-08 (1-9 / 0-7 CC)
Coach:  Nikki Whitlock
11/3 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 75-121
11/10 @ Gettysburg* L 23-71
11/10 vs. Washington & Lee L 89-86
11/17 @ Dickinson* L 66-165
11/27 Arcadia W 107-85
12/1 Washington (Md.)* L 55-142
1/23 @ Cabrini L 95-101
1/26-27 @ Seven Sisters% 5th Place  
1/30 @ Swarthmore* L 78-113
2/2 McDaniel* L 114-145
2/9 @ Ursinus* L 86-106
2/24 Centennial Champs.^ 8th Place
     
2008-09 (1-11 / 0-7 CC)
Coach:  Nikki Whitlock
11/1 @ Washington (Md.)* L 26-171
11/1 vs. Sweet Briar L 40.5-156.5
11/1 vs. Randolph L 28-169
11/7 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 50-108
11/15 Gettysburg* L 42-102
11/22 Dickinson* L 58-128
12/3 @ Arcadia W 101-90
12/10 Cabrini L 57-131
1/23-25 @ Seven Sisters! 5th Place
1/28 Swarthmore* L 62-108
1/31 @McDaniel* L 28-63
2/7 Ursinus* L 34-161
2/7 Millersville L 31-167
2/22 Centennial Champs.^ 8th Place
     
2009-10 (3-6 / 1-6 CC)
Coach:  Nikki Whitlock
11/1 Washington (Md.)* L 59-145
11/6 Franklin & Marshall* L 64-140
11/14 @ Gettysburg* L 72-114
11/21 @ Dickinson* L 103-145
12/2 Arcadia W 111-66
12/2 Cabrini W 111-76
1/23-24 Seven Sisters# 5th Place  
1/27 @ Swarthmore* L 95-99
1/30 McDaniel*~ W 141-101
2/6 @ Ursinus* L 94-104
2/21 Centennial Champs.^ 7th Place
     
2010-11 (3-7 / 0-7 CC)
Coach:  Nikki Whitlock
10/30 @ Washington (Md.)* L 52-131
11/5 Franklin & Marshall* L 72-127
11/13 Gettysburg* L 65-125
11/20 Dickinson* L 53-149
11/20 Juniata W 125-52
12/1 Arcadia W 110-87
12/1 Cabrini W 118-79
1/19 Swarthmore* L 72-125
1/22 @ Seven Sisters 5th Place
1/29 @ McDaniel* L 32-81
2/5 Ursinus* L 81-110
5/20 Centennial Champs.7 8th Place
     
2011-2012 (3-8 / 0-7 CC)  
Coach: Nikki Whitlock
10/29 Washington* L 116-86
11/5 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 120-70
11/12 @ Gettysburg* L 128-55
11/18 @ Dickinson* L 126-69
11/18 Juniata 5 L 117-82
11/18 Chatham 5 W 126-68
11/30 Arcadia W 104-94
11/30 Cabrini W 133-62
1/18 Swarthmore* L 100-79
1/22 Seven Sisters & 5th place
1/28 McDaniel* L 132-118
2/4 @ Ursinus* L 113-89
2/19 Centennial Champs 7 8th place
     
2012-13 (2-8 / 0-7 CC)  
Coach:  Nikki Whitlock  
11/3 Franklin & Marshall* L 155-50
11/10 Gettysburg* L 131-58
11/16 @Washington* L 123-79
11/17 Dickinson* L 153-51
11/17 Juniata L 119-82
11/28 Arcadia W 127-56
11/28 Cabrini W 119-65
1/19 Seven Sisters 5th Place
1/23 Swarthmore* L 105-89
2/2 @McDaniel* L 67-52
2/9 Ursinus* L 67-52
2/22 Centennial Championships^ 8th Place
     
 2013-14 (2-8/ 0-7 CC)  
Coach: Nikki Whitlock  
11/2 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 75-115
11/8 @ Dickinson* L 72-105
11/9 Washington * L 66-136
11/12 Cedar Crest W 107-41
11/16 @ Gettysburg* L 66-123
12/4 Arcadia L 92-104
12/4 Cabrini W 107-92
1/18 Seven Sisters! 5th Place
1/22 @ Swarthmore* L 67-134
2/1 McDaniel* L 68-99
2/8 @ Ursinus* L 83-115
2/21 Centennial Championships^ 8th Place
     

2014-15 (1-8 / 0-7 CC)

Coach: Nikki Whitlock

11/1 Gettysburg * L 54-142
11/7 Franklin & Marshall * L 64-127
11/14 Dickinson * L 57-136
11/20 @ Cedar Crest W 117-71
11/22 @ Washington * L 58-134
12/3 Carbrini L 101-104
1/17 Seven Sisters # 5th Place
1/18 Seven Sisters # 5th Place
1/21 Swarthmore * L 50-152
1/31 @ McDaniel L 39-83
2/7 Ursinus * L 70-112
2/20-22 Centennial Champs. 7 8th Place
     
2015-16 (2-7 / 0-7 CC)
Coach: Nikki Whitlock
11/1 @ Gettysburg* L 68-124
11/7 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 82-116
11/13 @ Dickinson* L 62-135
12/2 Cabrini W 130-69
12/2 Elizabethtown W 114-91
12/4 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
12/5 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
1/17 Washington* L 67-130
1/20 @ Swarthmore* L 96-127
1/23 Seven Sisters2 5th Place
1/24 Seven Sisters2 5th Place
1/30 McDaniel* L 93-144
2/6 @ Ursinus* L 65-114
2/19-21 Centennial Champs.7 8th Place
     
2016-17 (0-8 / 0-7 CC)
Coach: Nikki Whitlock
10/30 Gettysburg* L 66-130
11/5 Franklin & Marshall* L 46.5-209.5
11/5 Swarthmore* L 41-213
11/11 Dickinson* L 73-115
11/19 @ Washington* L 70-126
11/30 Cabrini L 93-112
12/2 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
12/3 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
1/21 Seven Sisters! 5th Place
1/22 Seven Sisters! 5th Place
1/28 @ McDaniel* L 30-64
2/4 Ursinus* L 79-97
2/17-19 Centennial Champs.^  
     
2017-18 (2-7 / 0-7 CC)
Coach: Nikki Whitlock
10/28 @ Gettysburg* L 69-131
11/4 @ Franklin & Marshall* L 52-205
  vs. Swarthmore* L 43-214
11/10 @ Dickinson* L 82-123
11/18 Washington College* L 65-116
11/29 Cabrini W 117-87
  Elizabethtown W 132-72
12/1 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
12/2 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
1/20 Seven Sisters# 5th Place
1/21 Seven Sisters# 5th Place
2/3 McDaniel* L 101-102
2/10 @ Ursinus* L 64-103
2/22-25 Centennial Champs.^ 8th Place
     
2018-19 (2-8 / 0-7 CC)
Coach: Pat McDevitt
10/27 Gettysburg* L 68-132
11/2 @ Swarthmore* L 30-169
  vs. Franklin & Marshall* L 34-163
11/9 Dickinson* L 83-112
11/17 @ Washington College* L 95-165
11/28 Cabrini W 112-92
  Elizabethtown W 117.5-86.5
11/30 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
12/1 @ Gettysburg Invitational Indiv. Only
1/19 Seven Sisters& 5th Place
1/20 Seven Sisters& 5th Place
1/26 @ Albright L 78-118
2/2 @ McDaniel* L 45-50
2/9 Ursinus* L 75-112
2/21-24 Centennial Champs.7 8th Place
 
UPDATED: 3/6/2019
Legend
~ held at The Baldwin School
! hosted by Vassar
$ hosted by Bryn Mawr
& hosted by Smith
# hosted by Mount Holyoke
% hosted by Frostburg
1 hosted by Swarthmore
2 hosted by Wellesley
3 hosted by Catholic
4 hosted by College of Notre Dame
5 hosted by Dickinson
7 hosted by Gettysburg
^ hosted by Franklin & Marshall
* Centennial Conference meet