Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Bryn Mawr College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/1/2019 08:58 PM
                 Bryn Mawr vs. F&M vs. Swarthmore - 11/1/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:49.42  
     1) Tilneac, Steph J SR             2) Boardman, Annabella C FR       
     3) Vaules, Saya H SR               4) Lyn, Anna T SO                 
              27.60    30.33    27.16    24.33                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:51.16  
     1) Ye, Selina L SR                 2) Ma, Gaby FR                    
     3) Gallagher, Liz P SO             4) Yadav, Ella G FR               
              28.77    30.28    26.79    25.32                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         1:51.85  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree JR      2) Blaisure, Maya J FR            
     3) Williamson, Leah W SR           4) McFadden, Julie FR             
              28.83    31.88    27.02    24.12                                    
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x1:55.06  
     1) Comaniciu, Alex FR              2) Lee, Sophia O JR               
     3) Berman, Alyssa H FR             4) Liang, Mina Y FR               
              29.50    37.80    22.60    25.16                                    
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         1:57.59  
     1) Fago, Erin M SR                 2) Lu, Jenna FR                   
     3) Bothwell, Amelia L SO           4) Howes, Skye E SO               
              30.10    33.94    27.79    25.76                                    
  6 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                                   2:00.19  
     1) Schneider, Maya SO              2) Soisson, Hannah JR             
     3) Wisz, Emmy E FR                 4) Schwimmer, Maddie JR           
              30.18    33.18    28.82    28.01                                    
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 x2:02.12  
     1) Goodman, Abby S SR              2) Kim, Daniela FR                
     3) Specht, Alexa J SO              4) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K JR      
              32.01    33.36    28.27    28.48                                    
  8 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                                   2:07.68  
     1) Danesh, Anna E SO               2) Hernan, Maggie SO              
     3) Bruemmer, Lucy JR               4) Birmingham, Lauren JR          
              33.81    35.54    29.89    28.44                                    
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x2:09.30  
     1) Holmes, Sarah SR                2) Konstantakos, Demitra A SO     
     3) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie J 4) Thompson, Sarah JR             
              34.53    37.70    29.76    27.31                                    
 10 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'C'                                  x2:15.71  
     1) Mullin, Ruth JR                 2) Nye, Hannah SO                 
     3) Adlai-Gail, Rachel J FR         4) Costello, Clara SO             
              36.26    39.51    30.79    29.15                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         1:35.26  
     1) Wahl, Alec J JR                 2) Graminski, Tom F SO            
     3) Cline, Brendan M SO             4) Schiavone, Chris J JR          
              24.58    27.10    23.29    20.29                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:35.33  
     1) Shew, Horace SO                 2) Sung, Andrew G FR              
     3) Rockaway, Jeremy K SO           4) Lawless, Alec C SO             
              23.42    27.96    23.08    20.87                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         1:37.33  
     1) Hopkins, Matthew K FR           2) Mehta, Cameron A FR            
     3) Sinton, Jack R SR               4) Sang, Alex FR                  
              24.99    27.51    23.91    20.92                                    
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:41.82  
     1) Hatzikos, Alex W FR             2) Chien, Lonnie D FR             
     3) Mun, Jeffrey SR                 4) Menzer, Alec J JR              
              26.92    28.71    24.28    21.91                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x1:42.44  
     1) Torrance, Dylan H SO            2) Wang, Luke L JR                
     3) Odim, Jonathan FR               4) Crosby, John Grey G FR         
              26.64    27.69    25.56    22.55                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x1:48.81  
     1) Nelson, Jacob K FR              2) Forde, Jack P FR               
     3) Moore, Iain T FR                4) Adsett, Alex SO                
              28.89    30.24    25.49    24.19                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kloetzer, Hannah          JR Swarthmore-MA                 10:58.97  
              29.72   32.10   32.64   32.78   33.00   33.08   32.78   32.99
      32.87   32.83   33.13   32.81   32.86   33.33   33.25   33.44
      33.74   34.24   34.28   33.10                                
  2 Kupsky, Tara A            SO F&M-MA                        11:06.52  
              29.36   32.59   32.91   32.97   32.96   33.01   33.08   33.22
      33.18   33.47   33.87   34.14   34.15   34.32   34.35   34.19
      34.10   34.30   33.79   32.56                                
  3 Hallam, Kyla M            SR Swarthmore-MA                 11:19.30  
              30.96   32.98   33.94   34.09   34.19   34.11   34.05   34.26
      34.03   33.82   33.95   34.02   34.33   34.80   34.92   35.06
      34.98   35.16   33.76   31.89                                
  4 Gartner, Sarah N          FR F&M-MA                        11:19.33  
              30.05   33.26   33.68   33.94   34.38   34.36   33.87   33.96
      33.90   34.32   34.21   34.58   35.12   34.91   35.70   34.97
      34.49   34.46   34.13   31.04                                
  5 Peterson, Kelly A         FR Bryn Mawr-MA                  12:02.62  
              31.30   34.50   35.79   36.64   35.88   37.13   37.35   36.69
      37.23   37.71   36.85   37.07   36.99   37.47   35.23   35.79
      36.44   36.26   36.15   34.15                                
 -- Cushing, Clare C          SR Swarthmore-MA                X11:48.38  
              33.20   34.08   34.86   35.22   35.31   35.52   35.80   35.48
      35.54   35.99   35.77   35.81   36.18   35.89   35.94   36.21
      35.53   35.85   35.56   34.64                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem T           FR F&M-MA                        10:02.72  
              26.74   29.20   29.98   30.11   30.12   30.55   30.29   30.29
      30.16   29.81   29.98   30.17   30.62   30.71   30.49   30.68
      30.81   30.87   31.15   29.99                                
  2 Freeman, Ben B            FR Swarthmore-MA                 10:07.67  
              27.42   29.01   30.24   30.51   29.87   30.68   30.55   30.08
      30.29   30.03   30.42   30.88   31.47   31.36   31.38   30.88
      31.35   31.41   30.62   29.22                                
  3 Ward, Tommy H             SO Swarthmore-MA                 10:24.34  
              25.98   28.17   29.47   30.57   30.96   31.19   31.12   31.74
      31.75   31.68   32.12   32.29   31.96   32.51   32.33   32.00
      32.33   32.41   32.44   31.32                                
  4 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    SO F&M-MA                        10:39.24  
              26.74   29.94   30.76   31.44   31.87   32.46   32.13   32.66
      33.09   32.66   32.72   32.94   33.05   32.94   33.20   32.23
      32.94   32.45   31.15   31.87                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyn, Anna T               SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:57.02  
              27.08   29.25   30.50   30.19                                
  2 Hirsch, Kathy E           SR F&M-MA                         2:00.81  
              28.24   30.44   30.82   31.31                                
  3 Kottakis, Anna G          SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:03.37  
              28.40   31.17   32.13   31.67                                
  4 Stoetzer, Liv E           FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:04.92  
              28.61   31.45   31.98   32.88                                
  5 Pavlov, Julia M           JR F&M-MA                         2:05.46  
              28.70   31.72   32.01   33.03                                
  6 Myers-Bochner, Zoe R      SO Swarthmore-MA                 x2:08.59  
              30.05   32.44   33.13   32.97                                
  7 Lockey, Olivia            FR F&M-MA                         2:09.16  
              29.02   32.59   34.08   33.47                                
  8 Thompson, Sarah           JR F&M-MA                        x2:10.55  
              30.15   33.18   33.86   33.36                                
  9 Schneider, Maya           SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:11.06  
              29.96   33.25   34.22   33.63                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sang, Alex                FR F&M-MA                         1:44.48  
              25.47   26.49   26.04   26.48                                
  2 Menzer, Alec J            JR Swarthmore-MA                  1:46.03  
              24.92   26.51   27.08   27.52                                
  3 Mun, Jeffrey              SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:46.40  
              24.68   26.99   27.24   27.49                                
  4 Bergmann, Ethan K         SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:46.58  
              24.95   27.23   26.93   27.47                                
  5 Cline, Brendan M          SO F&M-MA                         1:46.62  
              24.96   27.14   27.28   27.24                                
  6 Wong, Aidan Y             FR Swarthmore-MA                 x1:48.05  
              24.88   27.36   27.83   27.98                                
  7 Canjura, Andrew C         FR F&M-MA                         1:52.65  
              25.76   28.69   29.25   28.95                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Steph J          SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:00.41  
              29.05   31.36                                                
  2 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   JR F&M-MA                         1:02.36  
              30.17   32.19                                                
  3 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     FR F&M-MA                         1:02.52  
              30.57   31.95                                                
  4 Comaniciu, Alex           FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.62  
              30.65   31.97                                                
  5 Schubert, Johanna E       FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:04.37  
              31.69   32.68                                                
  6 Gomez, Dani C             SO Swarthmore-MA                 x1:04.70  
              31.59   33.11                                                
  7 Fago, Erin M              SR F&M-MA                         1:05.91  
              32.10   33.81                                                
  8 Danesh, Anna E            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:10.46  
              33.79   36.67                                                
  9 Meacham, Faith            JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:12.77  
              35.96   36.81                                                
 10 Mullin, Ruth              JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:19.60  
              38.91   40.69                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shew, Horace              SO Swarthmore-MA                    51.69  
              24.58   27.11                                                
  2 Wahl, Alec J              JR F&M-MA                           53.04  
              25.84   27.20                                                
  3 Hopkins, Matthew K        FR F&M-MA                           53.79  
              26.35   27.44                                                
  4 Torrance, Dylan H         SO Swarthmore-MA                    56.88  
              27.84   29.04                                                
  5 Yan, Michael *            FR Swarthmore-MA                    57.14  
              27.96   29.18                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Gaby                  FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:07.05  
              31.14   35.91                                                
  2 Boardman, Annabella C     FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:07.41  
              31.63   35.78                                                
  3 Blaisure, Maya J          FR F&M-MA                         1:11.58  
              34.11   37.47                                                
  4 Lee, Sophia O             JR Swarthmore-MA                  1:11.95  
              33.82   38.13                                                
  5 Soisson, Hannah           JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:13.66  
              33.98   39.68                                                
  6 Lu, Jenna                 FR F&M-MA                         1:15.90  
              35.95   39.95                                                
  7 Jasodanand, Varuna        SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:16.09  
              34.78   41.31                                                
  8 Bruemmer, Lucy            JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:17.95  
              37.19   40.76                                                
  9 Thompson, Riley E         SO Swarthmore-MA                 x1:18.04  
              37.34   40.70                                                
 10 Johnson, Niyette D        JR F&M-MA                         1:19.17  
              37.21   41.96                                                
 11 Hernan, Maggie            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                  x1:21.18  
              37.68   43.50                                                
 12 Konstantakos, Demitra A   SO F&M-MA                        x1:22.60  
              38.98   43.62                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          SO F&M-MA                           59.95  
              28.60   31.35                                                
  2 Mehta, Cameron A          FR F&M-MA                         1:00.53  
              28.67   31.86                                                
  3 Rockaway, Jeremy K        SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:00.56  
              28.61   31.95                                                
  4 Dibattista, Alec J        FR F&M-MA                         1:02.39  
              29.81   32.58                                                
  5 Sung, Andrew G            FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.84  
              30.05   32.79                                                
  6 Chen, Steven J            SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:03.85  
              30.45   33.40                                                
  7 Todebush, William R       FR F&M-MA                        x1:04.99  
              30.85   34.14                                                
  8 Kyaw, Patrick             FR Swarthmore-MA                 x1:10.51  
              32.59   37.92                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Leah W        SR F&M-MA                         2:16.40  
              30.57   33.84   35.04   36.95                                
  2 Bothwell, Amelia L        SO F&M-MA                         2:17.30  
              30.22   35.24   35.36   36.48                                
  3 Berman, Alyssa H          FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:18.62  
              30.07   34.26   36.39   37.90                                
  4 Wisz, Emmy E              FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:20.32  
              31.59   35.11   36.63   36.99                                
  5 Gallagher, Liz P          SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:21.04  
              29.76   34.24   37.13   39.91                                
  6 Adlai-Gail, Becca         SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:27.16  
              33.02   37.32   38.59   38.23                                
  7 Specht, Alexa J           SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:29.53  
              31.58   36.04   40.88   41.03                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatzikos, Alex W          FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:59.00  
              27.28   30.35   30.38   30.99                                
  2 Chien, Lonnie D           FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:02.25  
              24.83   29.07   30.85   37.50                                
  3 Lawlor, Ryan W            SO F&M-MA                         2:02.58  
              27.42   30.87   32.44   31.85                                
  4 Sinton, Jack R            SR F&M-MA                         2:02.64  
              26.70   30.86   32.06   33.02                                
  5 Wang, Luke L              JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:03.92  
              26.83   30.45   31.83   34.81                                
  6 Nelson, Jacob K           FR F&M-MA                         2:10.78  
              28.55   32.24   34.37   35.62                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Julie           FR F&M-MA                           24.78  
  2 Pavlov, Julia M           JR F&M-MA                           25.33  
  3 Yadav, Ella G             FR Swarthmore-MA                    25.38  
  3 Vaules, Saya H            SR Swarthmore-MA                    25.38  
  5 Liang, Mina Y             FR Swarthmore-MA                    25.60  
  6 Howes, Skye E             SO F&M-MA                           26.05  
  7 Fago, Erin M              SR F&M-MA                          x26.10  
  8 Heidish, Summer P         SO Swarthmore-MA                   x26.82  
  9 Griffin, Ryan             SR Bryn Mawr-MA                     26.84  
 10 Schwimmer, Maddie         JR Bryn Mawr-MA                     28.01  
 11 Nye, Hannah               SO Bryn Mawr-MA                     29.37  
 12 Costello, Clara           SO Bryn Mawr-MA                    x29.56  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        JR F&M-MA                           20.95  
  2 Lawless, Alec C           SO Swarthmore-MA                    21.55  
  3 Hopkins, Matthew K        FR F&M-MA                           22.19  
  4 Freeman, Ben B            FR Swarthmore-MA                    22.41  
  5 Zhao, Aaron               FR F&M-MA                           22.53  
  6 Crosby, John Grey G       FR Swarthmore-MA                    22.69  
  7 Kocon, Colby J            SO F&M-MA                          x22.92  
  8 Odim, Jonathan            FR Swarthmore-MA                   x23.67  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyn, Anna T               SO Swarthmore-MA                    53.81  
              26.04   27.77                                                
  2 McFadden, Julie           FR F&M-MA                           54.35  
              26.28   28.07                                                
  3 Hirsch, Kathy E           SR F&M-MA                           55.30  
              26.70   28.60                                                
  4 Pavlov, Julia M           JR F&M-MA                           55.77  
              26.75   29.02                                                
  5 Yadav, Ella G             FR Swarthmore-MA                    56.26  
              26.95   29.31                                                
  6 Boardman, Annabella C     FR Swarthmore-MA                    57.52  
              27.52   30.00                                                
  7 Fago, Erin M              SR F&M-MA                          x58.02  
              28.17   29.85                                                
  8 Peterson, Kelly A         FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:00.43  
              28.73   31.70                                                
  9 Schwimmer, Maddie         JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:00.96  
              29.21   31.75                                                
 10 Griffin, Ryan             SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:01.53  
              29.43   32.10                                                
 11 Fitzsimmons, Barbara K    JR Swarthmore-MA                 x1:02.02  
              29.67   32.35                                                
 12 Birmingham, Lauren        JR Bryn Mawr-MA                  x1:03.75  
              30.02   33.73                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        JR F&M-MA                           46.01  
              21.90   24.11                                                
  2 Lawless, Alec C           SO Swarthmore-MA                    47.30  
              22.39   24.91                                                
  3 Sang, Alex                FR F&M-MA                           47.54  
              23.23   24.31                                                
  4 Bergmann, Ethan K         SO Swarthmore-MA                    48.84  
              23.52   25.32                                                
  5 Chien, Lonnie D           FR Swarthmore-MA                    49.64  
              23.56   26.08                                                
  6 Zhao, Aaron               FR F&M-MA                           50.30  
              23.94   26.36                                                
  6 Crosby, John Grey G       FR Swarthmore-MA                   x50.30  
              24.12   26.18                                                
  8 Kocon, Colby J            SO F&M-MA                          x50.65  
              24.34   26.31                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   JR F&M-MA                         2:14.37  
              32.00   34.22   35.10   33.05                                
  2 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     FR F&M-MA                         2:15.30  
              32.32   34.47   34.90   33.61                                
  3 Comaniciu, Alex           FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:17.11  
              31.52   33.91   35.61   36.07                                
  4 Tilneac, Steph J          SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:18.55  
              32.31   34.80   35.43   36.01                                
  5 Gomez, Dani C             SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:19.23  
              32.48   35.01   36.34   35.40                                
  6 Schubert, Johanna E       FR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:21.75  
              33.06   35.40   36.30   36.99                                
  7 Meacham, Faith            JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:29.45  
              36.09   37.57   38.06   37.73                                
  8 Danesh, Anna E            SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:31.69  
              36.56   38.17   38.62   38.34                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shew, Horace              SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:55.80  
              26.63   29.84   30.26   29.07                                
  2 Wahl, Alec J              JR F&M-MA                         1:57.50  
              27.47   30.20   29.95   29.88                                
  3 Hatzikos, Alex W          FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:00.64  
              28.98   30.47   30.67   30.52                                
  4 Torrance, Dylan H         SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:03.24  
              29.09   30.78   31.78   31.59                                
  5 Yan, Michael *            FR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:04.56  
              29.07   31.32   32.12   32.05                                
  6 Canjura, Andrew C         FR F&M-MA                         2:07.01  
              30.47   32.49   32.13   31.92                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Gaby                  FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:31.55  
              32.77   37.99   39.42   41.37                                
  2 Hallam, Kyla M            SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:33.03  
              35.21   38.77   39.34   39.71                                
  3 Kim, Daniela              FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:35.51  
              35.09   39.20   40.02   41.20                                
  4 Ye, Selina L              SR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:38.02  
              34.44   38.72   42.04   42.82                                
  5 Blaisure, Maya J          FR F&M-MA                         2:38.34  
              36.81   40.95   41.30   39.28                                
  6 Lu, Jenna                 FR F&M-MA                         2:38.85  
              37.02   40.82   40.80   40.21                                
  7 Soisson, Hannah           JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:43.25  
              36.87   41.63   44.10   40.65                                
  8 Johnson, Niyette D        JR F&M-MA                         2:46.39  
              38.18   42.33   43.22   42.66                                
  9 Konstantakos, Demitra A   SO F&M-MA                        x2:58.78  
              40.64   45.50   46.81   45.83                                
 10 Nye, Hannah               SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   3:01.73  
              40.16   47.04   47.73   46.80                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehta, Cameron A          FR F&M-MA                         2:10.24  
              29.83   32.93   33.52   33.96                                
  2 Graminski, Tom F          SO F&M-MA                         2:12.12  
              29.89   33.51   34.16   34.56                                
  3 Rockaway, Jeremy K        SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:13.46  
              30.06   33.91   34.18   35.31                                
  4 Wang, Luke L              JR Swarthmore-MA                  2:15.90  
              30.72   34.18   35.20   35.80                                
  5 Dibattista, Alec J        FR F&M-MA                         2:16.70  
              30.94   34.57   35.95   35.24                                
  6 Sung, Andrew G            FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:19.21  
              31.81   35.26   36.34   35.80                                
  7 Chen, Steven J            SR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:19.26  
              31.46   34.95   36.18   36.67                                
  8 Gazda, Eli J              SO F&M-MA                        x2:28.19  
              34.17   37.00   38.03   38.99                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            SO F&M-MA                         5:20.53  
              29.67   32.38   32.61   32.68   32.58   32.52   32.54   32.66
      32.36   30.53                                                
  2 Kloetzer, Hannah          JR Swarthmore-MA                  5:23.85  
              29.69   31.89   32.23   32.55   32.12   32.84   32.95   33.53
      33.30   32.75                                                
  3 Hirsch, Kathy E           SR F&M-MA                         5:24.43  
              29.52   32.50   32.59   32.72   33.24   33.24   33.21   32.97
      32.73   31.71                                                
  4 Lee, Sophia O             JR Swarthmore-MA                  5:27.21  
              29.56   32.65   33.61   33.94   33.06   33.34   32.97   32.93
      33.10   32.05                                                
  5 Stoetzer, Liv E           FR Swarthmore-MA                  5:35.91  
              30.38   32.57   33.50   33.84   34.24   34.47   34.38   34.73
      34.42   33.38                                                
  6 Adlai-Gail, Becca         SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   5:39.77  
              31.95   34.30   34.86   34.75   34.46   34.23   34.22   34.16
      34.05   32.79                                                
  7 Goodman, Abby S           SR Swarthmore-MA                 x5:46.54  
              30.77   33.45   34.81   35.33   35.82   35.62   35.61   35.55
      35.04   34.54                                                
  8 Gartner, Sarah N          FR F&M-MA                         5:46.96  
              30.33   33.30   34.95   35.64   35.63   35.56   35.50   35.71
      36.13   34.21                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec J            JR Swarthmore-MA                  4:51.79  
              27.08   28.99   29.19   29.36   29.52   29.65   29.57   29.67
      29.94   28.82                                                
  2 Freeman, Ben B            FR Swarthmore-MA                  4:52.11  
              27.01   29.63   30.18   29.64   29.82   30.17   30.34   30.03
      28.63   26.66                                                
  3 Stoll, Willem T           FR F&M-MA                         4:52.35  
              26.90   29.44   29.58   29.97   29.75   30.09   29.97   29.99
      29.79   26.87                                                
  4 Mun, Jeffrey              SR Swarthmore-MA                  5:01.95  
              26.71   29.45   29.80   30.21   30.31   30.66   30.97   31.32
      31.61   30.91                                                
  5 Ward, Tommy H             SO Swarthmore-MA                 x5:04.95  
              26.56   29.10   30.26   30.49   31.43   31.19   31.35   31.41
      31.60   31.56                                                
  6 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    SO F&M-MA                         5:09.59  
              27.24   29.69   30.37   30.70   31.61   32.09   32.28   32.37
      32.20   31.04                                                
  7 Canjura, Andrew C         FR F&M-MA                         5:11.10  
              27.43   30.59   31.21   31.76   31.32   31.97   31.85   32.57
      31.39   31.01                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P          SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:00.03  
              28.65   31.38                                                
  2 Berman, Alyssa H          FR Swarthmore-MA                  1:00.66  
              28.72   31.94                                                
  3 Williamson, Leah W        SR F&M-MA                         1:01.20  
              28.97   32.23                                                
  4 Howes, Skye E             SO F&M-MA                         1:01.35  
              28.45   32.90                                                
  5 Bothwell, Amelia L        SO F&M-MA                         1:02.90  
              29.33   33.57                                                
  6 Vaules, Saya H            SR Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.97  
              29.15   33.82                                                
  7 Wisz, Emmy E              FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:04.29  
              30.33   33.96                                                
  8 Bruemmer, Lucy            JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:05.35  
              30.70   34.65                                                
  9 Graziani-Neuburger, Step  JR F&M-MA                        x1:08.27  
              30.69   37.58                                                
 10 Cushing, Clare C          SR Swarthmore-MA                 x1:13.64  
              34.37   39.27                                                
 11 Mullin, Ruth              JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:18.28  
              36.19   42.09                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chien, Lonnie D           FR Swarthmore-MA                    51.97  
              24.41   27.56                                                
  2 Cline, Brendan M          SO F&M-MA                           52.44  
              24.36   28.08                                                
  3 Rockaway, Jeremy K        SO Swarthmore-MA                    53.47  
              24.80   28.67                                                
  4 Wong, Aidan Y             FR Swarthmore-MA                    54.11  
              25.19   28.92                                                
  5 Bergmann, Ethan K         SO Swarthmore-MA                   x54.34  
              25.25   29.09                                                
  6 Sinton, Jack R            SR F&M-MA                           54.40  
              25.37   29.03                                                
  7 Lawlor, Ryan W            SO F&M-MA                           55.21  
              25.55   29.66                                                
  8 Kocon, Colby J            SO F&M-MA                          x57.98  
              26.34   31.64                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            SO F&M-MA                         2:14.67  
              29.36   37.16   38.07   30.08                                
  2 Lyn, Anna T               SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:14.83  
              29.07   34.14   41.40   30.22                                
  3 Hallam, Kyla M            SR Swarthmore-MA                  2:17.31  
              30.09   35.82   40.30   31.10                                
  4 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     FR F&M-MA                         2:19.66  
              29.77   34.85   42.92   32.12                                
  5 Lu, Jenna                 FR F&M-MA                         2:20.46  
              31.16   35.35   40.74   33.21                                
  6 Schneider, Maya           SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:22.06  
              30.69   36.59   41.38   33.40                                
  7 Kim, Daniela              FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:22.51  
              30.65   36.28   41.17   34.41                                
  8 Specht, Alexa J           SO Swarthmore-MA                 x2:27.47  
              30.76   36.25   44.51   35.95                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shew, Horace              SO Swarthmore-MA                  1:57.05  
              24.97   29.96   33.81   28.31                                
  2 Mehta, Cameron A          FR F&M-MA                         1:59.32  
              25.44   32.07   33.66   28.15                                
  3 Graminski, Tom F          SO F&M-MA                         2:00.55  
              25.36   33.28   33.16   28.75                                
  4 Hatzikos, Alex W          FR Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.27  
              25.70   30.35   37.54   27.68                                
  5 Dibattista, Alec J        FR F&M-MA                         2:01.41  
              25.99   32.68   33.54   29.20                                
  6 Sinton, Jack R            SR F&M-MA                        x2:05.35  
              26.07   31.52   38.36   29.40                                
  7 Torrance, Dylan H         SO Swarthmore-MA                  2:06.16  
              26.96   31.34   38.04   29.82                                
  8 Wong, Aidan Y             FR Swarthmore-MA                 x2:09.29  
              25.89   34.36   38.39   30.65                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:42.09  
     1) Pavlov, Julia M JR              2) McFadden, Julie FR             
     3) Hirsch, Kathy E SR              4) Kupsky, Tara A SO              
              26.77    56.61    25.92    54.21    26.26    55.17    26.60    56.10
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  3:42.89  
     1) Vaules, Saya H SR               2) Lee, Sophia O JR               
     3) Ma, Gaby FR                     4) Yadav, Ella G FR               
              26.86    56.35    26.77    56.06    25.84    55.96    25.55    54.52
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  3:46.15  
     1) Liang, Mina Y FR                2) Kottakis, Anna G SO            
     3) Heidish, Summer P SO            4) Gomez, Dani C SO               
              26.59    56.96    26.41    58.70    24.05    54.19    26.52    56.30
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:50.87  
     1) Williamson, Leah W SR           2) Blaisure, Maya J FR            
     3) Gartner, Sarah N FR             4) Howes, Skye E SO               
              27.79    56.86    27.16    57.26    28.01    59.51    26.65    57.24
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x3:52.91  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree JR      2) Bothwell, Amelia L SO          
     3) Lockey, Olivia FR               4) Johnson, Niyette D JR          
              28.05    58.79    26.90    57.07    27.74    58.08    28.01    58.97
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x3:55.43  
     1) Stoetzer, Liv E FR              2) Goodman, Abby S SR             
     3) Schubert, Johanna E FR          4) Kloetzer, Hannah JR            
              27.95    57.97    29.10  1:01.10    27.99    58.98    27.30    57.38
  7 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                                   4:04.35  
     1) Peterson, Kelly A FR            2) Schwimmer, Maddie JR           
     3) Griffin, Ryan SR                4) Bruemmer, Lucy JR              
              29.23  1:01.24    29.23  1:01.70    28.42  1:01.12    28.70  1:00.29
  8 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 x4:04.97  
     1) Ye, Selina L SR                 2) Thompson, Riley E SO           
     3) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K JR       4) Myers-Bochner, Zoe R SO        
              28.07    59.31    17.30  1:03.64    29.44  1:01.93    28.37  1:00.09
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'                        x4:07.56  
     1) Thompson, Sarah JR              2) Konstantakos, Demitra A SO     
     3) Holmes, Sarah SR                4) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie J
              28.50  1:00.30    30.63  1:03.98    28.83  1:01.89    28.69  1:01.39
 10 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                                   4:16.61  
     1) Hernan, Maggie SO               2) Costello, Clara SO             
     3) Birmingham, Lauren JR           4) Adlai-Gail, Becca SR           
              30.70  1:05.24    30.58  1:05.32    29.99  1:04.73    29.58  1:01.32
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:06.67  
     1) Schiavone, Chris J JR           2) Cline, Brendan M SO            
     3) Wahl, Alec J JR                 4) Sang, Alex FR                  
              21.52    45.98    22.34    46.83    22.95    47.50    21.75    46.36
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  3:08.19  
     1) Freeman, Ben B FR               2) Lawless, Alec C SO             
     3) Bergmann, Ethan K SO            4) Menzer, Alec J JR              
              23.05    47.27    21.19    45.83    22.86    47.84    22.60    47.25
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  3:18.53  
     1) Mun, Jeffrey SR                 2) Wang, Luke L JR                
     3) Crosby, John Grey G FR          4) Sung, Andrew G FR              
              23.93    49.68    23.58    49.95    23.71    49.86    23.08    49.04
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:18.55  
     1) Hopkins, Matthew K FR           2) Kocon, Colby J SO              
     3) Zhao, Aaron FR                  4) Stoll, Willem T FR             
              23.22    48.39    23.56    50.33    23.19    49.45    24.17    50.38
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x3:28.87  
     1) Odim, Jonathan FR               2) Ward, Tommy H SO               
     3) Yan, Michael * FR               4) Kyaw, Patrick FR               
              25.39    53.13    24.03    50.82    23.70    50.13    25.55    54.79
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'                        x3:32.20  
     1) Todebush, William R FR          2) Winters-McCabe, Cole C SO      
     3) Gazda, Eli J SO                 4) Lawlor, Ryan W SO              
              25.26    53.07    24.62    51.93    25.91    54.73    24.42    52.47
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x3:32.99  
     1) Nelson, Jacob K FR              2) Moore, Iain T FR               
     3) Forde, Jack P FR                4) Adsett, Alex SO                
              25.04    53.06    24.42    52.77    25.01    53.34    25.48    53.82