Licensed to Bryn Mawr College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2016 04:43 PM
           Franklin & Marshall vs Swarthmore vs Bryn Maw - 11/5/2016           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:51.65  
     1) Ye, Selina L 17                 2) Staton, Liz C 19               
     3) Hwang, Ashley 20                4) Vaules, Saya H 18              
                  27.64       59.38 (31.74)     1:26.52 (27.14)     1:51.65 (25.13)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         1:53.90  
     1) Hess, Anna T 20                 2) Mullin, Melissa 20             
     3) Lawlor, Colleen M 19            4) Fago, Erin M 18                
                  29.22     1:01.06 (31.84)     1:28.90 (27.84)     1:53.90 (25.00)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:56.45  
     1) Bley, Emily M 19                2) Hallam, Kyla M 17              
     3) Solomon, Sarah L 19             4) Moody, Sophie P 19             
                  30.38     1:03.37 (32.99)     1:31.26 (27.89)     1:56.45 (25.19)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x1:58.03  
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 18         2) Bienz, Sierra L 19             
     3) Goodman, Abby S 18              4) Tomei, Amelia A 19             
                  28.43     1:03.22 (34.79)     1:31.18 (27.96)     1:58.03 (26.85)
  5 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                                   1:59.20  
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 19        2) Jasodanand, Varuna 19          
     3) Marchis-Mouren, Ariane 21       4) Griffin, Ryan K 18             
                  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)     1:32.15 (30.00)     1:59.20 (27.05)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         1:59.36  
     1) Hershey, Samantha J 18          2) Wall, Michelle P 20            
     3) Wagner, Diane E 19              4) Smith, Erin C 21               
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)     1:32.07 (29.55)     1:59.36 (27.29)
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 x2:01.88  
     1) Kosoff, Zora R 21               2) Strachan, Katie 19             
     3) Yu, Tiffany Y 20                4) Eppley, Emma C 21              
                  32.30     1:05.70 (33.40)     1:35.85 (30.15)     2:01.88 (26.03)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x2:05.10  
     1) Marks, Allie E 18               2) Posner, Jane V 21              
     3) McCarthy, Allison K 19          4) Murphy-Soika, Jamie 18         
                  30.52     1:06.45 (35.93)     1:36.34 (29.89)     2:05.10 (28.76)
  9 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                                   2:22.76  
     1) Shunaid, Shanzeh 19             2) Hoffman, Emma L 18             
     3) Akins, Kimberly 18              4) Goldstein, Sophie M 18         
                  36.46     1:25.08 (48.62)     1:53.24 (28.16)     2:22.76 (29.52)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:35.83  
     1) Yang, Charles J 19              2) Hernandez, Alejandro 20        
     3) Tse, Jeffrey C 19               4) Steele, Andrew L 21            
                  24.62       52.35 (27.73)     1:14.64 (22.29)     1:35.83 (21.19)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         1:40.24  
     1) Gould, Timothy B 19             2) Lang, Eric J 20                
     3) Dietrich-Peterson, Eric 19      4) Sanders, Danny C 20            
                  26.11       54.81 (28.70)     1:17.94 (23.13)     1:40.24 (22.30)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:41.35  
     1) Wang, Tony T 20                 2) Gu, Jerry Z 20                 
     3) Van Ha, Nigel Q 18              4) Smith, Chris T 19              
                  26.50       54.68 (28.18)     1:19.50 (24.82)     1:41.35 (21.85)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         1:42.93  
     1) Currie, Jack L 21               2) Caffrey, Ryan 20               
     3) Kalinowski, Cody R 20           4) Murphy, Matt R 21              
                  26.37       55.23 (28.86)     1:19.50 (24.27)     1:42.93 (23.43)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x1:46.21  
     1) Marty, Gus 21                   2) Chen, Steven J 18              
     3) Decker, Philip K 20             4) Mun, Jeffrey 18                
                  28.65       57.81 (29.16)     1:23.57 (25.76)     1:46.21 (22.64)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereles, Grace A          19 F&M-MA                        11:05.72  
                  30.23     1:02.51 (32.28)     1:35.65 (33.14)     2:09.45 (33.80)
        2:43.02 (33.57)     3:16.52 (33.50)     3:49.85 (33.33)     4:23.34 (33.49)
        4:56.71 (33.37)     5:29.94 (33.23)     6:03.29 (33.35)     6:36.92 (33.63)
        7:10.23 (33.31)     7:43.67 (33.44)     8:17.58 (33.91)     8:51.78 (34.20)
        9:25.72 (33.94)     9:59.52 (33.80)    10:32.94 (33.42)    11:05.72 (32.78)
  2 Clark, Scout C            19 Swarthmore-MA                 11:16.92  
                  31.21     1:04.56 (33.35)     1:38.36 (33.80)     2:12.43 (34.07)
        2:46.64 (34.21)     3:20.63 (33.99)     3:54.66 (34.03)     4:28.65 (33.99)
        5:02.85 (34.20)     5:36.97 (34.12)     6:10.89 (33.92)     6:45.03 (34.14)
        7:19.42 (34.39)     7:53.67 (34.25)     8:27.56 (33.89)     9:02.15 (34.59)
        9:36.61 (34.46)    10:10.32 (33.71)    10:44.32 (34.00)    11:16.92 (32.60)
  3 McCain, Becky S           19 F&M-MA                        11:34.25  
                  31.87     1:06.51 (34.64)     1:41.36 (34.85)     2:16.49 (35.13)
        2:51.43 (34.94)     3:25.95 (34.52)     4:00.59 (34.64)     4:35.28 (34.69)
        5:10.42 (35.14)     5:45.16 (34.74)     6:19.26 (34.10)     6:53.74 (34.48)
        7:28.64 (34.90)     8:03.42 (34.78)     8:38.20 (34.78)     9:13.05 (34.85)
        9:47.86 (34.81)    10:22.66 (34.80)    10:57.74 (35.08)    11:34.25 (36.51)
  4 Rojas, Leeza V            21 F&M-MA                        11:36.63  
                  31.99     1:06.45 (34.46)     1:41.55 (35.10)     2:16.77 (35.22)
        2:52.09 (35.32)     3:27.36 (35.27)     4:02.47 (35.11)     4:37.92 (35.45)
        5:13.77 (35.85)     5:48.84 (35.07)     6:23.18 (34.34)     6:57.78 (34.60)
        7:32.30 (34.52)     8:06.94 (34.64)     8:41.56 (34.62)     9:17.35 (35.79)
        9:53.60 (36.25)    10:28.89 (35.29)    11:02.67 (33.78)    11:36.63 (33.96)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       18 Swarthmore-MA                 11:46.23  
                  32.18     1:06.53 (34.35)     1:41.64 (35.11)     2:16.96 (35.32)
        2:52.41 (35.45)     3:27.90 (35.49)     4:03.37 (35.47)     4:38.95 (35.58)
        5:14.39 (35.44)     5:49.98 (35.59)     6:25.32 (35.34)     7:00.72 (35.40)
        7:36.15 (35.43)     8:11.96 (35.81)     8:47.89 (35.93)     9:23.91 (36.02)
       10:00.03 (36.12)    10:35.85 (35.82)    11:11.45 (35.60)    11:46.23 (34.78)
  6 Armstrong, Allegra R      21 Bryn Mawr-MA                  11:55.84  
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:44.05 (35.86)     2:20.46 (36.41)
        2:56.77 (36.31)     3:32.74 (35.97)     4:09.01 (36.27)     4:45.12 (36.11)
        5:21.58 (36.46)     5:57.55 (35.97)     6:33.68 (36.13)     7:09.71 (36.03)
        7:46.10 (36.39)     8:21.86 (35.76)     8:57.95 (36.09)     9:33.73 (35.78)
       10:09.12 (35.39)    10:45.01 (35.89)    11:20.37 (35.36)    11:55.84 (35.47)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Gabe T          18 Swarthmore-MA                 10:22.32  
                  27.77       58.17 (30.40)     1:29.19 (31.02)     2:00.50 (31.31)
        2:32.26 (31.76)     3:03.36 (31.10)     3:34.87 (31.51)     4:06.19 (31.32)
        4:37.37 (31.18)     5:08.70 (31.33)     5:40.66 (31.96)     6:12.41 (31.75)
        6:44.20 (31.79)     7:16.06 (31.86)     7:47.85 (31.79)     8:19.70 (31.85)
        8:50.67 (30.97)     9:21.87 (31.20)     9:52.94 (31.07)    10:22.32 (29.38)
  2 Campbell, Kyle A          19 Swarthmore-MA                 10:30.42  
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:33.02 (31.82)     2:05.61 (32.59)
        2:37.71 (32.10)     3:10.06 (32.35)     3:42.51 (32.45)     4:14.61 (32.10)
        4:47.22 (32.61)     5:19.42 (32.20)     5:50.92 (31.50)     6:22.45 (31.53)
        6:53.96 (31.51)     7:25.44 (31.48)     7:56.38 (30.94)     8:27.10 (30.72)
        8:57.77 (30.67)     9:28.58 (30.81)     9:59.45 (30.87)    10:30.42 (30.97)
  3 Perry, Reed M             21 F&M-MA                        10:50.10  
                  29.30       59.99 (30.69)     1:31.68 (31.69)     2:03.43 (31.75)
        2:35.18 (31.75)     3:06.77 (31.59)     3:38.50 (31.73)     4:10.70 (32.20)
        4:43.26 (32.56)     5:15.49 (32.23)     5:47.84 (32.35)     6:20.45 (32.61)
        6:52.44 (31.99)     7:24.57 (32.13)     7:56.12 (31.55)     8:27.95 (31.83)
        8:59.45 (31.50)     9:31.24 (31.79)    10:03.39 (32.15)    10:50.10 (46.71)
  4 Connolly, Reeves          22 F&M-MA                        10:54.81  
                  28.57       59.64 (31.07)     1:31.67 (32.03)     2:04.16 (32.49)
        2:36.66 (32.50)     3:09.26 (32.60)     3:41.28 (32.02)     4:13.71 (32.43)
        4:46.52 (32.81)     5:18.18 (31.66)     5:50.99 (32.81)     6:22.76 (31.77)
        6:55.94 (33.18)     7:29.15 (33.21)     8:02.61 (33.46)     8:36.56 (33.95)
        9:11.08 (34.52)     9:45.86 (34.78)    10:20.63 (34.77)    10:54.81 (34.18)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushing, Clare C          19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:59.07  
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)     1:28.32 (29.88)     1:59.07 (30.75)
  2 Hirsch, Kathy E           18 F&M-MA                         2:02.79  
                  28.15       59.14 (30.99)     1:30.47 (31.33)     2:02.79 (32.32)
  3 Fry, Caroline A           18 F&M-MA                         2:03.91  
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:32.71 (31.91)     2:03.91 (31.20)
  4 Goodman, Abby S           18 Swarthmore-MA                  2:04.53  
                  28.76     1:00.35 (31.59)     1:32.22 (31.87)     2:04.53 (32.31)
  5 Segel, Kalli H            18 Swarthmore-MA                  2:06.23  
                  28.87     1:00.73 (31.86)     1:33.65 (32.92)     2:06.23 (32.58)
  6 Chang, Aubrey M           18 F&M-MA                         2:12.49  
                  29.35     1:02.54 (33.19)     1:37.73 (35.19)     2:12.49 (34.76)
  7 Cavanagh, Breann G        20 F&M-MA                        x2:12.94  
                  30.06     1:03.13 (33.07)     1:37.85 (34.72)     2:12.94 (35.09)
  8 Currie, Meagan E          19 Swarthmore-MA                 x2:15.19  
                  31.02     1:05.54 (34.52)     1:40.54 (35.00)     2:15.19 (34.65)
  9 Akins, Kimberly           18 Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:26.48  
                  33.01     1:10.99 (37.98)     1:49.95 (38.96)     2:26.48 (36.53)
 10 Haney, Zosia L            20 Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:26.72  
                  33.05     1:10.81 (37.76)     1:49.23 (38.42)     2:26.72 (37.49)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mun, Jeffrey              18 Swarthmore-MA                  1:45.72  
                  24.69       51.44 (26.75)     1:18.24 (26.80)     1:45.72 (27.48)
  2 Dietrich-Peterson, Eric   19 F&M-MA                         1:46.59  
                  25.35       52.61 (27.26)     1:19.99 (27.38)     1:46.59 (26.60)
  3 Lutzker, Michael S        19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:46.74  
                  25.99       52.70 (26.71)     1:19.81 (27.11)     1:46.74 (26.93)
  4 Sekula, Steve M           22 Swarthmore-MA                  1:48.74  
                  25.34       53.12 (27.78)     1:20.79 (27.67)     1:48.74 (27.95)
  5 Smith, Chris T            19 Swarthmore-MA                 x1:49.93  
                  25.88       53.79 (27.91)     1:22.40 (28.61)     1:49.93 (27.53)
  6 Murphy, Matt R            21 F&M-MA                         1:52.66  
                  25.38       53.24 (27.86)     1:22.54 (29.30)     1:52.66 (30.12)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      20 F&M-MA                         1:55.05  
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)     1:24.23 (29.46)     1:55.05 (30.82)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Selina L              17 Swarthmore-MA                    59.88  
                  28.78       59.88 (31.10)                                        
  2 Hess, Anna T              20 F&M-MA                         1:01.83  
                  29.94     1:01.83 (31.89)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      18 Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.46  
                  29.85     1:02.46 (32.61)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     19 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:03.25  
                  31.10     1:03.25 (32.15)                                        
  5 Flor, Erica M             21 Swarthmore-MA                  1:03.40  
                  30.70     1:03.40 (32.70)                                        
  6 Bley, Emily M             19 Swarthmore-MA                 x1:03.58  
                  30.69     1:03.58 (32.89)                                        
  7 Hershey, Samantha J       18 F&M-MA                         1:03.80  
                  30.69     1:03.80 (33.11)                                        
  8 Marks, Allie E            18 F&M-MA                         1:05.89  
                  31.82     1:05.89 (34.07)                                        
  9 Konstantakos, Mia D       21 F&M-MA                        x1:06.48  
                  32.23     1:06.48 (34.25)                                        
 10 Shunaid, Shanzeh          19 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:21.07  
                  38.52     1:21.07 (42.55)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeffrey C            19 Swarthmore-MA                    51.56  
                  24.66       51.56 (26.90)                                        
  2 Gould, Timothy B          19 F&M-MA                           55.80  
                  26.74       55.80 (29.06)                                        
  3 Currie, Jack L            21 F&M-MA                           56.68  
                  27.41       56.68 (29.27)                                        
  4 Van Ha, Nigel Q           18 Swarthmore-MA                    56.84  
                  27.76       56.84 (29.08)                                        
  5 Wang, Tony T              20 Swarthmore-MA                    56.92  
                  27.59       56.92 (29.33)                                        
  6 Lyons, Max L              19 F&M-MA                           59.09  
                  28.78       59.09 (30.31)                                        
  7 Marty, Gus                21 Swarthmore-MA                   x59.20  
                  29.07       59.20 (30.13)                                        
  8 Atkinson, Justin M        20 F&M-MA                        x1:00.77  
                  29.59     1:00.77 (31.18)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staton, Liz C             19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:08.76  
                  32.88     1:08.76 (35.88)                                        
  2 Mullin, Melissa           20 F&M-MA                         1:09.85  
                  32.61     1:09.85 (37.24)                                        
  3 Jasodanand, Varuna        19 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:11.38  
                  33.14     1:11.38 (38.24)                                        
  4 Wall, Michelle P          20 F&M-MA                         1:11.71  
                  33.72     1:11.71 (37.99)                                        
  5 Hwang, Ashley             20 Swarthmore-MA                  1:12.74  
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)                                        
  6 Smith, Erin C             21 F&M-MA                         1:15.27  
                  34.82     1:15.27 (40.45)                                        
  7 Bienz, Sierra L           19 Swarthmore-MA                 x1:15.43  
                  36.12     1:15.43 (39.31)                                        
  7 Strachan, Katie           19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:15.43  
                  34.88     1:15.43 (40.55)                                        
  9 Posner, Jane V            21 F&M-MA                        x1:17.92  
                  36.83     1:17.92 (41.09)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Emma L           18 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:36.49  
                  45.53     1:36.49 (50.96)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alejandro      20 Swarthmore-MA                  1:00.80  
                  28.24     1:00.80 (32.56)                                        
  2 Gu, Jerry Z               20 Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.51  
                  29.81     1:02.51 (32.70)                                        
  3 Chen, Steven J            18 Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.96  
                  29.96     1:02.96 (33.00)                                        
  4 Caffrey, Ryan             20 F&M-MA                         1:03.08  
                  29.42     1:03.08 (33.66)                                        
  4 Lang, Eric J              20 F&M-MA                         1:03.08  
                  29.48     1:03.08 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereles, Grace A          19 F&M-MA                         2:15.20  
                  29.99     1:04.00 (34.01)     1:39.15 (35.15)     2:15.20 (36.05)
  2 Solomon, Sarah L          19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:16.70  
                  29.76     1:04.06 (34.30)     1:40.40 (36.34)     2:16.70 (36.30)
  3 Wagner, Diane E           19 F&M-MA                         2:22.47  
                  31.78     1:06.99 (35.21)     1:43.57 (36.58)     2:22.47 (38.90)
  4 Byrne, Abby E             21 Swarthmore-MA                  2:24.13  
                  32.08     1:08.60 (36.52)     1:46.04 (37.44)     2:24.13 (38.09)
  5 Tomei, Amelia A           19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:24.69  
                  31.07     1:07.48 (36.41)     1:46.30 (38.82)     2:24.69 (38.39)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       18 Swarthmore-MA                 x2:28.58  
                  33.31     1:11.56 (38.25)     1:50.45 (38.89)     2:28.58 (38.13)
  7 Adlai-Gail, Becca R       18 Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:29.58  
                  33.48     1:11.36 (37.88)     1:50.49 (39.13)     2:29.58 (39.09)
  8 McCarthy, Allison K       19 F&M-MA                         2:29.68  
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)     1:48.27 (38.52)     2:29.68 (41.41)
  9 McCain, Becky S           19 F&M-MA                        x2:30.15  
                  33.19     1:10.47 (37.28)     1:50.02 (39.55)     2:30.15 (40.13)
 10 Marchis-Mouren, Ariane    21 Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:37.58  
                  33.01     1:14.12 (41.11)     1:55.71 (41.59)     2:37.58 (41.87)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzstevens, Liam L       21 Swarthmore-MA                  1:59.80  
  2 Lutzker, Michael S        19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.28  
  3 Campbell, Kyle A          19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:06.35  
  4 Kalinowski, Cody R        20 F&M-MA                         2:06.42  
  5 Sinton, Jack R            18 F&M-MA                         2:06.94  
  6 Perry, Reed M             21 F&M-MA                         2:10.48  
  7 McGovern, Tom W           21 Swarthmore-MA                 x2:18.90  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie P           19 Swarthmore-MA                    25.69  
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     19 Bryn Mawr-MA                     25.70  
  2 Fago, Erin M              18 F&M-MA                           25.70  
  4 Vaules, Saya H            18 Swarthmore-MA                    25.88  
  5 Hirsch, Kathy E           18 F&M-MA                           26.09  
  6 Hallam, Kyla M            17 Swarthmore-MA                    26.25  
  7 Eppley, Emma C            21 Swarthmore-MA                   x26.51  
  8 Lawlor, Colleen M         19 F&M-MA                           26.83  
  9 Griffin, Ryan K           18 Bryn Mawr-MA                     27.17  
 10 Murphy-Soika, Jamie       18 F&M-MA                          x28.21  
 11 Akins, Kimberly           18 Bryn Mawr-MA                     28.94  
 12 Xu, Charlotte             19 Bryn Mawr-MA                    x32.73  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Andrew L          21 Swarthmore-MA                    21.35  
  2 Yang, Charles J           19 Swarthmore-MA                    22.16  
  3 Kamons, Keith             19 F&M-MA                           22.48  
  4 Sekula, Steve M           22 Swarthmore-MA                    23.13  
  5 Sanders, Danny C          20 F&M-MA                           23.14  
  5 Murphy, Matt R            21 F&M-MA                           23.14  
  7 Connolly, James           19 F&M-MA                          x23.91  
  8 Decker, Philip K          20 Swarthmore-MA                   x24.24  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie P           19 Swarthmore-MA                    55.72  
                  26.85       55.72 (28.87)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Kathy E           18 F&M-MA                           56.03  
                  27.40       56.03 (28.63)                                        
  3 Ye, Selina L              17 Swarthmore-MA                    56.89  
                  27.38       56.89 (29.51)                                        
  4 Vaules, Saya H            18 Swarthmore-MA                    57.53  
                  27.33       57.53 (30.20)                                        
  5 Goodman, Abby S           18 Swarthmore-MA                   x57.58  
                  27.81       57.58 (29.77)                                        
  6 Fago, Erin M              18 F&M-MA                           57.72  
                  28.05       57.72 (29.67)                                        
  7 Wagner, Diane E           19 F&M-MA                           57.92  
                  27.82       57.92 (30.10)                                        
  8 Chang, Aubrey M           18 F&M-MA                        x1:02.21  
                  29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)                                        
  9 Griffin, Ryan K           18 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:03.53  
                  30.30     1:03.53 (33.23)                                        
 10 Shunaid, Shanzeh          19 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:08.15  
                  32.07     1:08.15 (36.08)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Sophie M       18 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:09.06  
                  32.17     1:09.06 (36.89)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Emma L           18 Bryn Mawr-MA                  x1:12.69  
                  34.98     1:12.69 (37.71)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich-Peterson, Eric   19 F&M-MA                           48.28  
                  23.42       48.28 (24.86)                                        
  2 Mun, Jeffrey              18 Swarthmore-MA                    48.75  
                  23.21       48.75 (25.54)                                        
  3 Yang, Charles J           19 Swarthmore-MA                    49.21  
                  24.11       49.21 (25.10)                                        
  4 Smith, Chris T            19 Swarthmore-MA                    49.84  
                  23.94       49.84 (25.90)                                        
  5 Kamons, Keith             19 F&M-MA                           50.83  
                  24.39       50.83 (26.44)                                        
  6 Murphy, Matt R            21 F&M-MA                           51.00  
                  24.72       51.00 (26.28)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Alejandro      20 Swarthmore-MA                   x51.43  
                  24.62       51.43 (26.81)                                        
  8 Connolly, James           19 F&M-MA                          x52.92  
                  25.38       52.92 (27.54)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Scout C            19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:12.85  
                  31.75     1:05.64 (33.89)     1:39.53 (33.89)     2:12.85 (33.32)
  2 Bley, Emily M             19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:13.39  
                  31.25     1:04.75 (33.50)     1:39.48 (34.73)     2:13.39 (33.91)
  3 Hess, Anna T              20 F&M-MA                         2:14.24  
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)     1:39.12 (34.47)     2:14.24 (35.12)
  4 Flor, Erica M             21 Swarthmore-MA                  2:15.83  
                  31.79     1:06.51 (34.72)     1:41.45 (34.94)     2:15.83 (34.38)
  5 Hershey, Samantha J       18 F&M-MA                         2:21.05  
                  32.89     1:08.50 (35.61)     1:45.75 (37.25)     2:21.05 (35.30)
  6 Konstantakos, Mia D       21 F&M-MA                         2:25.38  
                  34.46     1:11.02 (36.56)     1:48.53 (37.51)     2:25.38 (36.85)
  7 Kosoff, Zora R            21 Swarthmore-MA                 x2:26.99  
                  35.09     1:12.57 (37.48)     1:50.26 (37.69)     2:26.99 (36.73)
  8 Brannick, Sydney M        21 F&M-MA                        x2:28.57  
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)     1:50.88 (38.40)     2:28.57 (37.69)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzstevens, Liam L       21 Swarthmore-MA                  1:56.44  
                  26.92       56.65 (29.73)     1:26.94 (30.29)     1:56.44 (29.50)
  2 Caldwell, Gabe T          18 Swarthmore-MA                  2:01.55  
                  28.45       58.29 (29.84)     1:29.43 (31.14)     2:01.55 (32.12)
  3 Lyons, Max L              19 F&M-MA                         2:03.48  
                  29.16     1:00.48 (31.32)     1:32.27 (31.79)     2:03.48 (31.21)
  4 Currie, Jack L            21 F&M-MA                         2:03.56  
                  28.80       59.67 (30.87)     1:31.54 (31.87)     2:03.56 (32.02)
  5 Atkinson, Justin M        20 F&M-MA                         2:10.28  
                  30.19     1:03.14 (32.95)     1:37.25 (34.11)     2:10.28 (33.03)
  6 Gould, Timothy B          19 F&M-MA                        x2:10.80  
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)     1:35.36 (35.64)     2:10.80 (35.44)
  7 Marty, Gus                21 Swarthmore-MA                  2:11.64  
                  30.54     1:03.64 (33.10)     1:38.13 (34.49)     2:11.64 (33.51)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Melissa           20 F&M-MA                         2:31.15  
                  34.45     1:13.11 (38.66)     1:52.31 (39.20)     2:31.15 (38.84)
  2 Staton, Liz C             19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:31.58  
                  34.93     1:13.86 (38.93)     1:54.35 (40.49)     2:31.58 (37.23)
  3 Hwang, Ashley             20 Swarthmore-MA                  2:35.12  
                  36.05     1:14.42 (38.37)     1:54.20 (39.78)     2:35.12 (40.92)
  4 Hallam, Kyla M            17 Swarthmore-MA                  2:36.29  
                  36.03     1:15.46 (39.43)     1:55.67 (40.21)     2:36.29 (40.62)
  5 Wall, Michelle P          20 F&M-MA                         2:38.08  
                  36.20     1:15.95 (39.75)     1:56.97 (41.02)     2:38.08 (41.11)
  6 Smith, Erin C             21 F&M-MA                         2:45.51  
                  37.75     1:20.09 (42.34)     2:02.47 (42.38)     2:45.51 (43.04)
  7 Posner, Jane V            21 F&M-MA                        x2:48.35  
                  38.18     1:21.03 (42.85)     2:04.82 (43.79)     2:48.35 (43.53)
  8 Strachan, Katie           19 Swarthmore-MA                 x2:55.47  
                  37.62     1:21.03 (43.41)     2:07.26 (46.23)     2:55.47 (48.21)
  9 Armstrong, Allegra R      21 Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:56.77  
                  39.59     1:25.15 (45.56)     2:10.78 (45.63)     2:56.77 (45.99)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeffrey C            19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:11.05  
                  28.81     1:01.79 (32.98)     1:36.28 (34.49)     2:11.05 (34.77)
  2 Chen, Steven J            18 Swarthmore-MA                  2:18.08  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)     1:42.77 (35.81)     2:18.08 (35.31)
  3 Gu, Jerry Z               20 Swarthmore-MA                  2:19.91  
                  31.41     1:07.14 (35.73)     1:43.77 (36.63)     2:19.91 (36.14)
  4 Caffrey, Ryan             20 F&M-MA                         2:20.32  
                  31.42     1:07.18 (35.76)     1:43.37 (36.19)     2:20.32 (36.95)
  5 Lang, Eric J              20 F&M-MA                         2:23.68  
                  31.89     1:08.01 (36.12)     1:45.81 (37.80)     2:23.68 (37.87)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushing, Clare C          19 Swarthmore-MA                  5:17.22  
                  29.46     1:00.84 (31.38)     1:32.69 (31.85)     2:04.73 (32.04)
        2:37.03 (32.30)     3:09.28 (32.25)     3:41.18 (31.90)     4:13.64 (32.46)
        4:45.66 (32.02)     5:17.22 (31.56)                                        
  2 Fry, Caroline A           18 F&M-MA                         5:28.75  
                  30.56     1:03.09 (32.53)     1:36.14 (33.05)     2:09.61 (33.47)
        2:43.16 (33.55)     3:16.84 (33.68)     3:50.10 (33.26)     4:23.50 (33.40)
        4:56.70 (33.20)     5:28.75 (32.05)                                        
  3 Segel, Kalli H            18 Swarthmore-MA                  5:37.44  
                  30.28     1:03.41 (33.13)     1:37.29 (33.88)     2:11.65 (34.36)
        2:46.03 (34.38)     3:20.48 (34.45)     3:54.87 (34.39)     4:29.59 (34.72)
        5:03.96 (34.37)     5:37.44 (33.48)                                        
  4 Rojas, Leeza V            21 F&M-MA                         5:39.71  
                  31.25     1:04.64 (33.39)     1:38.49 (33.85)     2:12.78 (34.29)
        2:47.33 (34.55)     3:21.82 (34.49)     3:56.52 (34.70)     4:31.17 (34.65)
        5:06.16 (34.99)     5:39.71 (33.55)                                        
  5 Adlai-Gail, Becca R       18 Bryn Mawr-MA                   5:41.45  
                  32.01     1:05.85 (33.84)     1:40.61 (34.76)     2:15.48 (34.87)
        2:50.29 (34.81)     3:25.03 (34.74)     3:59.53 (34.50)     4:34.03 (34.50)
        5:08.43 (34.40)     5:41.45 (33.02)                                        
  6 Cavanagh, Breann G        20 F&M-MA                         5:47.02  
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)     1:42.26 (35.25)     2:17.71 (35.45)
        2:53.31 (35.60)     3:29.02 (35.71)     4:04.15 (35.13)     4:39.18 (35.03)
        5:13.41 (34.23)     5:47.02 (33.61)                                        
  7 Andersen, Sydney M        21 Swarthmore-MA                  5:47.53  
                  31.05     1:05.61 (34.56)     1:41.15 (35.54)     2:16.98 (35.83)
        2:52.14 (35.16)     3:27.78 (35.64)     4:03.19 (35.41)     4:38.09 (34.90)
        5:13.65 (35.56)     5:47.53 (33.88)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       18 Swarthmore-MA                 x5:51.22  
                  32.41     1:07.24 (34.83)     1:42.51 (35.27)     2:18.07 (35.56)
        2:53.68 (35.61)     3:29.26 (35.58)     4:04.95 (35.69)     4:40.72 (35.77)
        5:16.57 (35.85)     5:51.22 (34.65)                                        
  9 Liang, Megan K            21 F&M-MA                        x5:56.74  
                  32.26     1:07.16 (34.90)     1:42.53 (35.37)     2:18.61 (36.08)
        2:54.79 (36.18)     3:31.15 (36.36)     4:07.92 (36.77)     4:44.56 (36.64)
        5:20.89 (36.33)     5:56.74 (35.85)                                        
 10 Haney, Zosia L            20 Bryn Mawr-MA                   6:29.81  
                  34.36     1:12.76 (38.40)     1:52.24 (39.48)     2:32.14 (39.90)
        3:11.68 (39.54)     3:52.04 (40.36)     4:32.07 (40.03)     5:12.02 (39.95)
        5:51.74 (39.72)     6:29.81 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lutzker, Michael S        19 Swarthmore-MA                  4:50.28  
                  26.80       54.83 (28.03)     1:23.71 (28.88)     1:52.83 (29.12)
        2:22.37 (29.54)     2:51.99 (29.62)     3:21.90 (29.91)     3:51.90 (30.00)
        4:21.75 (29.85)     4:50.28 (28.53)                                        
  2 Sekula, Steve M           22 Swarthmore-MA                  5:03.10  
                  27.34       57.31 (29.97)     1:28.26 (30.95)     1:59.41 (31.15)
        2:30.80 (31.39)     3:02.00 (31.20)     3:32.52 (30.52)     4:03.41 (30.89)
        4:33.78 (30.37)     5:03.10 (29.32)                                        
  3 Sinton, Jack R            18 F&M-MA                         5:03.40  
                  26.27       56.20 (29.93)     1:27.82 (31.62)     1:59.13 (31.31)
        2:30.78 (31.65)     3:01.93 (31.15)     3:33.00 (31.07)     4:03.78 (30.78)
        4:34.30 (30.52)     5:03.40 (29.10)                                        
  4 Campbell, Kyle A          19 Swarthmore-MA                  5:07.39  
                  27.93       58.13 (30.20)     1:29.24 (31.11)     2:00.85 (31.61)
        2:32.40 (31.55)     3:04.24 (31.84)     3:35.81 (31.57)     4:07.13 (31.32)
        4:37.29 (30.16)     5:07.39 (30.10)                                        
  5 Connolly, Reeves          22 F&M-MA                         5:09.59  
                  28.15       58.52 (30.37)     1:29.45 (30.93)     2:00.99 (31.54)
        2:32.64 (31.65)     3:03.91 (31.27)     3:35.62 (31.71)     4:07.15 (31.53)
        4:38.82 (31.67)     5:09.59 (30.77)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      20 F&M-MA                         5:15.04  
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:30.54 (31.85)     2:02.24 (31.70)
        2:34.01 (31.77)     3:05.99 (31.98)     3:38.06 (32.07)     4:10.52 (32.46)
        4:43.08 (32.56)     5:15.04 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereles, Grace A          19 F&M-MA                         1:01.23  
                  28.98     1:01.23 (32.25)                                        
  2 Solomon, Sarah L          19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:01.87  
                  28.94     1:01.87 (32.93)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      18 Swarthmore-MA                  1:03.02  
                  28.72     1:03.02 (34.30)                                        
  4 Goodman, Abby S           18 Swarthmore-MA                  1:03.08  
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)                                        
  5 Lawlor, Colleen M         19 F&M-MA                         1:03.35  
                  29.28     1:03.35 (34.07)                                        
  6 Byrne, Abby E             21 Swarthmore-MA                 x1:04.55  
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)                                        
  7 Wagner, Diane E           19 F&M-MA                         1:04.60  
                  30.75     1:04.60 (33.85)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Allison K       19 F&M-MA                        x1:07.63  
                  31.90     1:07.63 (35.73)                                        
  9 Marchis-Mouren, Ariane    21 Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:08.76  
                  31.45     1:08.76 (37.31)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Andrew L          21 Swarthmore-MA                    51.95  
                  24.42       51.95 (27.53)                                        
  2 Perry, Reed M             21 F&M-MA                           54.28  
                  25.39       54.28 (28.89)                                        
  3 Sanders, Danny C          20 F&M-MA                           54.62  
                  25.15       54.62 (29.47)                                        
  4 Kalinowski, Cody R        20 F&M-MA                           55.50  
                  25.67       55.50 (29.83)                                        
  5 Van Ha, Nigel Q           18 Swarthmore-MA                    55.70  
                  25.83       55.70 (29.87)                                        
  6 Wang, Tony T              20 Swarthmore-MA                    57.05  
                  26.13       57.05 (30.92)                                        
  7 Decker, Philip K          20 Swarthmore-MA                   x57.85  
                  27.05       57.85 (30.80)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Selina L              17 Swarthmore-MA                  2:14.67  
                  29.93     1:04.03 (34.10)     1:43.47 (39.44)     2:14.67 (31.20)
  2 Clark, Scout C            19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:15.80  
                  29.84     1:04.17 (34.33)     1:44.12 (39.95)     2:15.80 (31.68)
  3 Mullin, Melissa           20 F&M-MA                         2:18.91  
                  30.41     1:07.78 (37.37)     1:46.24 (38.46)     2:18.91 (32.67)
  4 Hallam, Kyla M            17 Swarthmore-MA                  2:19.60  
                  31.44     1:07.49 (36.05)     1:48.04 (40.55)     2:19.60 (31.56)
  5 Bley, Emily M             19 Swarthmore-MA                 x2:21.47  
                  30.46     1:06.32 (35.86)     1:50.15 (43.83)     2:21.47 (31.32)
  6 Hess, Anna T              20 F&M-MA                         2:21.78  
                  30.11     1:05.43 (35.32)     1:48.49 (43.06)     2:21.78 (33.29)
  7 Wall, Michelle P          20 F&M-MA                         2:25.57  
                  30.43     1:09.92 (39.49)     1:51.24 (41.32)     2:25.57 (34.33)
  8 Posner, Jane V            21 F&M-MA                        x2:32.49  
                  32.88     1:14.18 (41.30)     1:57.52 (43.34)     2:32.49 (34.97)
  9 Armstrong, Allegra R      21 Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:35.95  
                  34.47     1:15.41 (40.94)     2:01.32 (45.91)     2:35.95 (34.63)
 10 Haney, Zosia L            20 Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:57.49  
                  38.49     1:24.65 (46.16)     2:18.24 (53.59)     2:57.49 (39.25)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeffrey C            19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:57.60  
                  25.94       54.38 (28.44)     1:28.91 (34.53)     1:57.60 (28.69)
  2 Fitzstevens, Liam L       21 Swarthmore-MA                  2:00.20  
                  25.68       55.24 (29.56)     1:31.81 (36.57)     2:00.20 (28.39)
  3 Lang, Eric J              20 F&M-MA                         2:05.26  
                  26.09       58.97 (32.88)     1:34.30 (35.33)     2:05.26 (30.96)
  4 Currie, Jack L            21 F&M-MA                         2:05.47  
                  26.65       59.06 (32.41)     1:35.94 (36.88)     2:05.47 (29.53)
  5 Caldwell, Gabe T          18 Swarthmore-MA                  2:06.30  
                  27.64       58.63 (30.99)     1:38.21 (39.58)     2:06.30 (28.09)
  6 Chen, Steven J            18 Swarthmore-MA                 x2:07.08  
                  27.19     1:01.27 (34.08)     1:38.00 (36.73)     2:07.08 (29.08)
  7 Sinton, Jack R            18 F&M-MA                         2:07.69  
                  26.92       58.48 (31.56)     1:38.10 (39.62)     2:07.69 (29.59)
  8 Lyons, Max L              19 F&M-MA                        x2:13.93  
                  27.62       59.46 (31.84)     1:43.07 (43.61)     2:13.93 (30.86)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  3:44.16  
     1) Vaules, Saya H 18               2) Moody, Sophie P 19             
     3) Hwang, Ashley 20                4) Cushing, Clare C 19            
                  27.29       56.90 (56.90)     1:23.00 (26.10)     1:52.42 (55.52)
        2:19.21 (26.79)     2:49.37 (56.95)     3:15.99 (26.62)     3:44.16 (54.79)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:45.94  
     1) Hirsch, Kathy E 18              2) Pereles, Grace A 19            
     3) Rojas, Leeza V 21               4) Fago, Erin M 18                
                  26.78       55.74 (55.74)     1:22.87 (27.13)     1:52.22 (56.48)
        2:19.84 (27.62)     2:49.42 (57.20)     3:16.40 (26.98)     3:45.94 (56.52)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  3:58.59  
     1) Segel, Kalli H 18               2) Staton, Liz C 19               
     3) Tomei, Amelia A 19              4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 18        
                  29.26   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:29.23 (28.42)     2:00.41 (59.60)
        2:28.22 (27.81)     3:00.01 (59.60)     3:27.49 (27.48)     3:58.59 (58.58)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x4:00.29  
     1) Solomon, Sarah L 19             2) Flor, Erica M 21               
     3) Byrne, Abby E 21                4) Eppley, Emma C 21              
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         4:00.95  
     1) Hershey, Samantha J 18          2) Lawlor, Colleen M 19           
     3) Cavanagh, Breann G 20           4) Fry, Caroline A 18             
                  27.64       58.62 (58.62)     1:26.69 (28.07)     1:58.47 (59.85)
        2:28.00 (29.53)   3:00.18 (1:01.71)     3:29.28 (29.10)   4:00.95 (1:00.77)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x4:05.34  
     1) Chang, Aubrey M 18              2) Brannick, Sydney M 21          
     3) Konstantakos, Mia D 21          4) McCarthy, Allison K 19         
  7 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                                   4:13.68  
     1) Marchis-Mouren, Ariane 21       2) Adlai-Gail, Becca R 18         
     3) Griffin, Ryan K 18              4) Armstrong, Allegra R 21        
                  30.68   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:33.36 (29.76)   2:05.46 (1:01.86)
        2:34.94 (29.48)   3:09.63 (1:04.17)     3:39.65 (30.02)   4:13.68 (1:04.05)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'                        x4:29.23  
     1) Murphy-Soika, Jamie 18          2) Gurley, Carson E 21            
     3) Holmes, Sarah 18                4) Zhang, Marissa 20              
  9 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                                   4:52.13  
     1) Xu, Charlotte 19                2) Shunaid, Shanzeh 19            
     3) Akins, Kimberly 18              4) Haney, Zosia L 20              
                  33.03   1:14.04 (1:14.04)   2:20.87 (1:06.83)   2:52.03 (1:37.99)
        3:26.62 (34.59)   3:59.39 (1:07.36)     4:36.86 (37.47)     4:52.13 (52.74)
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 X4:08.29  
     1) Yu, Tiffany Y 20                2) Bienz, Sierra L 19             
     3) Andersen, Sydney M 21           4) Currie, Meagan E 19            
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  3:12.90  
     1) Steele, Andrew L 21             2) Mun, Jeffrey 18                
     3) Yang, Charles J 19              4) Fitzstevens, Liam L 21         
                  22.95       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.67 (22.88)     1:36.93 (49.14)
        1:59.67 (22.74)     2:24.71 (47.78)     2:47.66 (22.95)     3:12.90 (48.19)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  3:17.70  
     1) Sekula, Steve M 22              2) Smith, Chris T 19              
     3) Hernandez, Alejandro 20         4) Van Ha, Nigel Q 18             
                  23.91       49.86 (49.86)     1:12.92 (23.06)     1:37.79 (47.93)
        2:01.65 (23.86)     2:28.36 (50.57)     2:51.93 (23.57)     3:17.70 (49.34)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:17.93  
     1) Lyons, Max L 19                 2) Kalinowski, Cody R 20          
     3) Connolly, James 19              4) Atkinson, Justin M 20          
                  23.45       48.87 (48.87)     1:13.34 (24.47)     1:39.43 (50.56)
        2:03.28 (23.85)     2:30.11 (50.68)     2:52.99 (22.88)     3:17.93 (47.82)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:26.69  
     1) Dietrich-Peterson, Eric 19      2) Kamons, Keith 19               
     3) Caffrey, Ryan 20                4) Sanders, Danny C 20            
                  24.01       50.75 (50.75)     1:16.03 (25.28)     1:43.48 (52.73)
        2:08.33 (24.85)     2:35.90 (52.42)     2:59.97 (24.07)     3:26.69 (50.79)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 x3:28.82  
     1) Lutzker, Michael S 19           2) Marty, Gus 21                  
     3) Campbell, Kyle A 19             4) Wang, Tony T 20                
                  24.57       50.25 (50.25)     1:15.60 (25.35)     1:43.45 (53.20)
        2:08.44 (24.99)     2:36.39 (52.94)     3:00.67 (24.28)     3:28.82 (52.43)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x3:35.15  
     1) Perry, Reed M 21                2) Connolly, Reeves 22            
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 20         4) Sinton, Jack R 18              
                  27.07       56.67 (56.67)     1:21.90 (25.23)     1:50.12 (53.45)
        2:14.44 (24.32)     2:41.63 (51.51)     3:06.91 (25.28)     3:35.15 (53.52)
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                                 x3:35.74  
     1) Decker, Philip K 20             2) Gu, Jerry Z 20                 
     3) McGovern, Tom W 21              4) Caldwell, Gabe T 18            
                  25.45       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.57 (25.84)     1:47.73 (54.00)
        2:14.86 (27.13)     2:44.39 (56.66)     3:09.53 (25.14)     3:35.74 (51.35)
 
Licensed to Bryn Mawr College               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2016
           Franklin & Marshall vs Swarthmore vs Bryn Maw - 11/5/2016           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 28                      
 
                                     Women                                     
   Franklin & Marshall College  209.50     46.50 Bryn Mawr College             
            Swarthmore College  213.00     41.00 Bryn Mawr College             
            Swarthmore College  162.00    100.00 Franklin & Marshall College   
 
                                      Men                                      
            Swarthmore College  191.00     70.00 Franklin & Marshall College