Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Cabrini Final L, 0-2
Sun. 3 at Moravian Final L, 0-6
Sat. 9 at Lehman Final L, 0-1
Wed. 13 at Widener Final L, 0-9
Sun. 17 at #9 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-9
Tue. 26 Washington College * 4:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Gettysburg * 7:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 4 at Muhlenberg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 McDaniel * 12:00 PM
Wed. 11 Dickinson * 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Swarthmore * 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * 3:00 PM
Tue. 24 Haverford * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Ursinus * 2:00 PM
 
September
Thu. 1 Cabrini Final W, 2-1
Sun. 4 Goucher Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 10 Smith Final L, 0-4
Sun. 11 Mt. St. Vincent Final L, 0-2
Tue. 20 at Neumann Final L, 1-3
Sat. 24 at McDaniel Final L, 0-4
 
October
Thu. 13 vs. Bryn Athyn @ Valley Center Park (Huntingdon Valley, PA) Final - 2OT L, 1-2
Wed. 19 at Haverford Final L, 0-7
Sat. 29 John Jay Final W, 4-0
 
August
Sat. 30 Wellesley Final - 2OT L, 1-2
  2014 Bryn Mawr/Swarthmore Tournament
Sun. 31 Widener Final W, 2-0
  2014 Bryn Mawr/Swarthmore Tournament
 
September
Sat. 6 at Goucher Final L, 0-2
Thu. 11 Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-2
Sat. 13 at Cairn Final - OT W, 3-2
Mon. 15 Cedar Crest Final W, 5-0
Thu. 18 at Moravian Final L, 0-2
Thu. 25 University of Valley Forge Final W, 4-0
Sat. 27 at McDaniel * Final L, 0-3
 
October
Wed. 1 at Ursinus * Final L, 0-3
Sun. 5 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 11 Dickinson * Final L, 0-2
Thu. 16 Washington College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 18 at Gettysburg * Final L, 0-4
Wed. 22 at Haverford * Final L, 0-5
Sat. 25 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-5
  Senior Day
Wed. 29 Swarthmore * Final L, 1-7
 
September
Tue. 1 at Goucher Final L, 1-3
Sat. 5 St. John Fisher Final L, 0-2
Sun. 6 Neumann Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 1-2
Sun. 13 at Smith Final L, 0-2
Sat. 19 Widener Final L, 0-1
Mon. 21 Cairn Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 McDaniel * Final L, 0-2
Wed. 30 Ursinus * Final L, 0-1
 
October
Sat. 3 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-2
Wed. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-3
Sat. 10 at Dickinson * Final L, 0-3
Wed. 14 at Washington College * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 Gettysburg * Final L, 0-2
Wed. 21 Haverford * Final L, 0-3
Sat. 24 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-6
Thu. 29 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-6
 
August
Sat. 31 Emory & Henry Final W, 1-0
  2013 Bryn Mawr/Swarthmore Tournament
 
September
Sun. 1 Goucher Final L, 0-2
  2013 Bryn Mawr/Swarthmore Tournament
Sat. 7 at Wellesley Final L, 1-2
Sun. 8 at Babson Final L, 0-4
Fri. 13 Cairn Final - 2OT L, 0-1
Tue. 17 at Cabrini Final L, 0-2
Sat. 21 McDaniel * Final L, 0-3
Wed. 25 Ursinus * Final L, 0-4
Sat. 28 Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 0-1
 
October
Sat. 5 at Dickinson * Final L, 0-7
Wed. 9 at Washington College * Final L, 0-1
Sat. 12 Gettysburg * Final L, 0-5
Wed. 16 Haverford * Final L, 0-1
Sat. 19 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-9
Sat. 26 Moravian Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 30 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-3
 
November
Sat. 2 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-4
 
September
Sat. 1 Wellesley Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Swat Kick Classic
Sun. 2 Misericordia Final L, 1-6
  Swat Kick Classic
Sat. 8 at Sweet Briar Final W, 2-0
Sun. 9 at Randolph Final L, 1-2
Fri. 14 Penn St.-Abington Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Washington College * Final L, 1-2
Sat. 22 McDaniel * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 27 Ursinus * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 29 Frank. & Marsh. * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Wed. 3 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-4
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 0-5
Thu. 11 at Cairn Final W, 4-0
Sat. 13 Gettysburg * Final L, 0-7
Wed. 17 Haverford * Final L, 0-3
Sat. 20 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-4
Wed. 24 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-3
Sat. 27 at Goucher Final L, 0-2
* Conference
Bold team: Home event