Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 9 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 14-9
Thu. 14 at Goucher Final L, 12-17
Wed. 20 vs. Cedar Crest Final W, 19-2
Sat. 23 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 4-20
Mon. 25 at Rosemont 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 vs. Gwynedd Mercy 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 vs. Dickinson * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Swarthmore * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 vs. Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Rutgers-Camden 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 vs. Washington College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 vs. Ursinus * 5:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Gettysburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 24 vs. Haverford * 5:00 PM
Sat. 27 at McDaniel * 1:00 PM
 
March
Wed. 2 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 18-5
Wed. 9 vs. St. Mary's (IN) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 11-10
Wed. 16 vs. Delaware Valley Final L, 4-10
Sat. 19 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 2-18
Wed. 23 vs. Cedar Crest Final W, 14-1
Sat. 26 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-17
Wed. 30 vs. Bryn Athyn Final W, 10-3
 
April
Sat. 2 at Swarthmore * Final L, 5-16
Wed. 6 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 1-17
Sat. 9 at Ursinus * Final L, 2-15
Wed. 13 at Washington College * Final L, 2-14
Sat. 16 vs. Haverford * Final L, 3-16
Tue. 19 vs. Rosemont Final W, 10-3
Thu. 21 at Penn St.-Abington Final W, 14-9
Sat. 23 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 4-18
Sat. 30 at Gettysburg * Final L, 0-17
 
March
Mon. 12 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 9-15
Wed. 14 at Cedar Crest Final W, 20-5
Sat. 24 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 4-19
Tue. 27 at Dickinson * Final L, 1-15
Sat. 31 vs. Centenary (N.J.) Final W, 18-3
 
April
Wed. 4 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 0-14
Fri. 6 at #10 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-18
Thu. 12 at Gwynedd Mercy Final L, 6-17
Sat. 14 at Washington College * Final L, 3-18
Wed. 18 at Ursinus * Final L, 5-21
Sat. 21 vs. #2 Gettysburg * Final L, 3-24
Wed. 25 at Haverford * Final L, 2-20
Sat. 28 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 4-19
 
February
Tue. 28 at Delaware Valley Final L, 1-14
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Lancaster Bible Final L, 5-17
Mon. 6 vs. Wesley Final L, 2-16
Sat. 18 vs. DeSales Final L, 4-14
Wed. 22 at Rosemont Final W, 12-7
Sat. 25 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-19
Tue. 28 at Bryn Athyn Final L, 1-12
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 0-18
Wed. 5 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-15
Sat. 8 vs. #1 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-18
Sat. 15 vs. Washington College * Final L, 0-18
Wed. 19 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 1-14
Sat. 22 at #3 Gettysburg * Final L, 1-20
Wed. 26 vs. Haverford * Final L, 3-18
Sat. 29 at McDaniel * Final L, 0-18
 
February
Sat. 28 vs. Penn St.-Abington Final L, 13-18
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. Lancaster Bible Final W, 16-5
Sat. 7 vs. Hilbert Final W, 17-14
Wed. 11 vs. Rosemont Final L, 4-10
Sat. 14 at McDaniel * Final L, 2-19
Thu. 19 at Bryn Athyn Final - OT W, 9-8
Sat. 21 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 1-17
Wed. 25 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 3-21
Sat. 28 at Delaware Valley Final L, 6-10
 
April
Wed. 1 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-18
Sat. 4 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 0-17
Wed. 8 vs. Washington College * Final L, 0-16
Sat. 11 at Haverford * Final L, 0-18
Tue. 14 at Cedar Crest Final W, 14-13
Sat. 18 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-20
Wed. 22 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 7-10
Sat. 25 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 2-21
  Senior Day
 
March
Wed. 5 vs. Penn St.-Abington Final W, 14-4
Fri. 7 vs. Immaculata Final L, 5-18
Mon. 10 vs. Sweet Briar @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-16
Wed. 12 vs. Swarthmore * @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 1-18
Sat. 15 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 1-18
Tue. 18 vs. Cedar Crest Final W, 14-4
Thu. 20 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 16-1
Sat. 22 at Dickinson * Final L, 5-19
Thu. 27 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 12-10
 
April
Wed. 2 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 0-19
Sat. 5 at Ursinus * Final L, 0-14
Wed. 9 at Washington College * Final L, 1-17
Sat. 12 vs. Haverford * Final L, 6-19
Mon. 14 vs. Rosemont Final W, 15-5
Fri. 18 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-21
Thu. 24 vs. Bryn Athyn Final W, 12-8
Sat. 26 at Gettysburg * Final L, 1-20
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Penn St.-Abington Final W, 15-3
Sat. 9 at Rosemont Final W, 12-7
Thu. 14 vs. Sweet Briar Final L, 6-19
Sat. 16 at McDaniel * Final L, 2-18
Tue. 19 vs. Arcadia Final L, 3-18
Sat. 23 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 0-22
Tue. 26 at Widener Final L, 6-18
Thu. 28 at Swarthmore * Final L, 4-21
 
April
Wed. 3 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 3-18
Sat. 6 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 3-18
Wed. 10 vs. Washington College * Final L, 0-23
Sat. 13 at Haverford * Final L, 7-21
Thu. 18 at Cedar Crest Final L, 8-17
Sat. 20 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-14
Tue. 23 vs. Immaculata Final L, 2-18
Thu. 25 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 7-14
Sat. 27 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 0-18
* Conference
Bold team: Home event