Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 24 Rutgers-Camden # 12:00 PM
  (Scrimmage)
 
March
Sat. 3 Rosemont 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Gwynedd Mercy 7:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Cedar Crest 4:00 PM
Wed. 21 Bryn Athyn 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 Muhlenberg * 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Dickinson * 7:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 Swarthmore * 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Franklin & Marshall * TBA
Sat. 14 at Washington College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Ursinus * 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Haverford * 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 McDaniel * 1:00 PM
 
February
Tue. 28 at Delaware Valley Final L, 1-14
 
March
Sat. 4 Lancaster Bible Final L, 5-17
Mon. 6 Wesley Final L, 2-16
Sat. 18 DeSales Final L, 4-14
Wed. 22 at Rosemont Final W, 12-7
Sat. 25 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-19
Tue. 28 at Bryn Athyn Final L, 1-12
 
April
Sat. 1 Dickinson * Final L, 0-18
Wed. 5 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-15
Sat. 8 #1 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-18
Sat. 15 Washington College * Final L, 0-18
Wed. 19 Ursinus * Final L, 1-14
Sat. 22 at #3 Gettysburg * Final L, 1-20
Wed. 26 Haverford * Final L, 3-18
Sat. 29 at McDaniel * Final L, 0-18
 
March
Wed. 5 Penn St.-Abington Final W, 14-4
Fri. 7 Immaculata Final L, 5-18
Mon. 10 vs. Sweet Briar @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-16
Wed. 12 vs. Swarthmore * @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 1-18
Sat. 15 McDaniel * Final L, 1-18
Tue. 18 Cedar Crest Final W, 14-4
Thu. 20 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 16-1
Sat. 22 at Dickinson * Final L, 5-19
Thu. 27 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 12-10
 
April
Wed. 2 Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 0-19
Sat. 5 at Ursinus * Final L, 0-14
Wed. 9 at Washington College * Final L, 1-17
Sat. 12 Haverford * Final L, 6-19
Mon. 14 Rosemont Final W, 15-5
Fri. 18 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-21
Thu. 24 Bryn Athyn Final W, 12-8
Sat. 26 at Gettysburg * Final L, 1-20
 
February
Sat. 28 Penn St.-Abington Final L, 13-18
 
March
Wed. 4 Lancaster Bible Final W, 16-5
Sat. 7 Hilbert Final W, 17-14
Wed. 11 Rosemont Final L, 4-10
Sat. 14 at McDaniel * Final L, 2-19
Thu. 19 at Bryn Athyn Final - OT W, 9-8
Sat. 21 Dickinson * Final L, 1-17
Wed. 25 Swarthmore * Final L, 3-21
Sat. 28 at Delaware Valley Final L, 6-10
 
April
Wed. 1 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-18
Sat. 4 Ursinus * Final L, 0-17
Wed. 8 Washington College * Final L, 0-16
Sat. 11 at Haverford * Final L, 0-18
Tue. 14 at Cedar Crest Final W, 14-13
Sat. 18 Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-20
Wed. 22 Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 7-10
Sat. 25 Gettysburg * Final L, 2-21
  Senior Day
 
March
Wed. 2 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 18-5
Wed. 9 vs. St. Mary's (IN) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 11-10
Wed. 16 Delaware Valley Final L, 4-10
Sat. 19 McDaniel * Final L, 2-18
Wed. 23 Cedar Crest Final W, 14-1
Sat. 26 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-17
Wed. 30 Bryn Athyn Final W, 10-3
 
April
Sat. 2 at Swarthmore * Final L, 5-16
Wed. 6 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 1-17
Sat. 9 at Ursinus * Final L, 2-15
Wed. 13 at Washington College * Final L, 2-14
Sat. 16 Haverford * Final L, 3-16
Tue. 19 Rosemont Final W, 10-3
Thu. 21 at Penn St.-Abington Final W, 14-9
Sat. 23 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 4-18
Sat. 30 at Gettysburg * Final L, 0-17
 
March
Fri. 1 Penn St.-Abington Final W, 15-3
Sat. 9 at Rosemont Final W, 12-7
Thu. 14 Sweet Briar Final L, 6-19
Sat. 16 at McDaniel * Final L, 2-18
Tue. 19 Arcadia Final L, 3-18
Sat. 23 Dickinson * Final L, 0-22
Tue. 26 at Widener Final L, 6-18
Thu. 28 at Swarthmore * Final L, 4-21
 
April
Wed. 3 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 3-18
Sat. 6 Ursinus * Final L, 3-18
Wed. 10 Washington College * Final L, 0-23
Sat. 13 at Haverford * Final L, 7-21
Thu. 18 at Cedar Crest Final L, 8-17
Sat. 20 Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-14
Tue. 23 Immaculata Final L, 2-18
Thu. 25 Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 7-14
Sat. 27 Gettysburg * Final L, 0-18
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event