Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 vs. Cedar Crest Final W, 4-0
 
September
Mon. 2 vs. Hood Final W, 7-0
Sat. 7 vs. Drew Final W, 8-0
Wed. 11 vs. Wilson Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Ramapo Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 at #8 Johns Hopkins * 12:00 PM
Thu. 26 vs. Washington College * 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Neumann 11:00 AM
 
October
Fri. 4 at Gettysburg * 5:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Muhlenberg * 7:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. McDaniel * 12:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Swarthmore * 7:30 PM
Sat. 19 vs. Dickinson * 12:30 PM
Wed. 23 vs. Immaculata 4:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
Wed. 30 vs. Haverford * 4:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Ursinus * 11:00 AM
Tue. 5 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Fri. 8 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 9 at TBA % TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
 
August
Fri. 31 at Cedar Crest Final W, 2-0
 
September
Thu. 6 vs. Immaculata Final W, 4-1
Sat. 8 at Hood Final W, 5-0
Tue. 11 at Bryn Athyn Final W, 6-0
Sat. 15 vs. #17 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-2
Thu. 20 at Washington College * Final L, 0-2
Sun. 23 vs. Hendrix Final W, 5-0
Wed. 26 vs. Moravian Final W, 2-0
Sat. 29 vs. Gettysburg * Final - 2OT L, 0-1
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-2
Sat. 6 at McDaniel * Final - 2OT L, 2-3
Wed. 10 vs. Swarthmore * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 13 at Dickinson * Final L, 1-6
Thu. 18 at Drew Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 vs. #10 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-1
Wed. 24 at Haverford * Final - PS Away W, 1-0
Sat. 27 at #19 Ursinus * Final L, 1-2
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Cedar Crest Final W, 2-0
Mon. 4 vs. Ramapo Final W, 1-0
Thu. 7 at Immaculata Final L, 3-4
Sun. 10 vs. New England Col. Final W, 2-0
Wed. 13 vs. Bryn Athyn Final W, 7-0
Sat. 16 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-7
Wed. 20 vs. Washington College * Final L, 0-4
Tue. 26 at Moravian Final - OT W, 2-1
Fri. 29 at Gettysburg * Final L, 0-3
 
October
Wed. 4 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-4
Sat. 7 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 0-1
Wed. 11 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-1
Sat. 14 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 0-3
Mon. 16 at Elmira Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 at #12 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-7
Wed. 25 vs. Haverford * Final L, 0-6
Sat. 28 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 0-3
 
September
Sat. 5 at Moravian Final L, 0-7
Tue. 8 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 19 vs. Cedar Crest Final L, 1-2
Sat. 26 at McDaniel * Final L, 0-9
Tue. 29 vs. Washington College * Final L, 0-8
 
October
Sat. 3 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-11
Tue. 6 vs. Goucher Final L, 1-5
Sat. 10 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 0-9
Tue. 13 at Ursinus * Final L, 0-10
Wed. 21 at Haverford * Final L, 0-7
Sat. 24 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-10
Mon. 26 at Gettysburg * Final L, 0-10
Fri. 30 vs. Swarthmore * Cancelled
 
September
Thu. 1 at Cedar Crest Final L, 0-2
Sun. 4 vs. Va. Wesleyan Final L, 0-1
Sat. 10 vs. East. Mennonite @ Chambersburg, Pa. Final L, 0-6
Sun. 11 at Wilson Final L, 1-2
Sat. 17 at Wells Final - PS Home L, 2-3
Wed. 21 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 0-9
Sat. 24 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 0-4
Tue. 27 at Washington College * Final L, 0-6
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-4
Wed. 5 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 8 at Dickinson * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 15 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 0-5
Wed. 19 vs. Haverford * Final L, 0-5
Sat. 22 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-5
Wed. 26 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-8
Sun. 30 vs. Elmira Final - OT W, 3-2
  Senior Day
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Bay Path Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. William Paterson Final L, 0-5
Sun. 14 vs. Wells Final - PS Home W, 4-3
Wed. 17 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-10
Sat. 20 at Immaculata Final L, 3-4
Tue. 23 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 0-7
Sat. 27 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 0-4
 
October
Wed. 1 at Washington College * Final L, 1-6
Sat. 4 vs. Wilson Final L, 2-6
Wed. 8 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 11 at Dickinson * Final L, 1-9
Sat. 18 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 0-8
  Senior Day
Wed. 22 vs. Haverford * Final L, 1-7
Sat. 25 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-4
Wed. 29 at Swarthmore * Final L, 2-8
 
November
Sat. 1 at Hood Final L, 0-5
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Hood Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Cedar Crest Final W, 9-1
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament
Sun. 8 vs. Drew Final L, 1-5
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament Championship Game
Wed. 11 vs. Immaculata Final - 2OT L, 1-2
Sat. 14 at Goucher Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 18 at Ursinus * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 21 at McDaniel * Final L, 1-5
Thu. 26 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 0-2
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-6
Sat. 5 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 1-6
Sat. 12 at Gettysburg * Final L, 2-6
Wed. 16 at Haverford * Final L, 0-5
Sat. 19 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-6
Wed. 23 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 30 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 8-0
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Washington College * Final L, 1-6
 
September
Sat. 1 at Rivier Final W, 7-0
  Sweet Briar College Tournament
Sun. 2 at Sweet Briar Final W, 9-2
  Sweet Briar College Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 9-1
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament
Sun. 9 vs. Albright Final L, 0-4
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament
Sat. 15 at Hood Final W, 5-4
Wed. 19 at Washington College * Final L, 0-5
Sat. 22 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 0-4
Tue. 25 at Cedar Crest Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. 29 vs. Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 0-3
 
October
Wed. 3 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-5
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-3
Thu. 11 vs. Ursinus * Final L, 1-2
Sat. 13 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 1-4
Thu. 18 vs. Haverford * Final L, 3-8
Sat. 20 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-10
Wed. 24 at Swarthmore * Final L, 1-5
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event