Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 Cedar Crest Final W, 2-0
Mon. 4 Ramapo Final W, 1-0
Thu. 7 at Immaculata Final L, 3-4
Sun. 10 New England Col. Final W, 2-0
Wed. 13 Bryn Athyn Final W, 7-0
Sat. 16 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-7
Wed. 20 Washington College * 4:30 PM
Tue. 26 at Moravian 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Gettysburg * 3:30 PM
 
October
Wed. 4 at Muhlenberg * 7:30 PM
Sat. 7 McDaniel * 3:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Swarthmore * 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Dickinson * 12:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Elmira 3:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * 12:00 PM
Wed. 25 Haverford * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Ursinus * 11:00 AM
 
September
Thu. 1 at Cedar Crest Final L, 0-2
Sun. 4 Va. Wesleyan Final L, 0-1
Sat. 10 vs. East. Mennonite @ Chambersburg, Pa. Final L, 0-6
Sun. 11 at Wilson Final L, 1-2
Sat. 17 at Wells Final - PS Home L, 2-3
Wed. 21 Ursinus * Final L, 0-9
Sat. 24 McDaniel * Final L, 0-4
Tue. 27 at Washington College * Final L, 0-6
 
October
Sat. 1 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-4
Wed. 5 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 8 at Dickinson * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 15 Gettysburg * Final L, 0-5
Wed. 19 Haverford * Final L, 0-5
Sat. 22 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-5
Wed. 26 at Swarthmore * Final L, 0-8
Sun. 30 Elmira Final - OT W, 3-2
  Senior Day
 
August
Sat. 30 Bay Path Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 6 William Paterson Final L, 0-5
Sun. 14 Wells Final - PS Home W, 4-3
Wed. 17 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-10
Sat. 20 at Immaculata Final L, 3-4
Tue. 23 Ursinus * Final L, 0-7
Sat. 27 McDaniel * Final L, 0-4
 
October
Wed. 1 at Washington College * Final L, 1-6
Sat. 4 Wilson Final L, 2-6
Wed. 8 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 11 at Dickinson * Final L, 1-9
Sat. 18 Gettysburg * Final L, 0-8
  Senior Day
Wed. 22 Haverford * Final L, 1-7
Sat. 25 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-4
Wed. 29 at Swarthmore * Final L, 2-8
 
November
Sat. 1 at Hood Final L, 0-5
 
August
Fri. 30 Hood Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sat. 7 Cedar Crest Final W, 9-1
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament
Sun. 8 Drew Final L, 1-5
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament Championship Game
Wed. 11 Immaculata Final - 2OT L, 1-2
Sat. 14 at Goucher Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 18 at Ursinus * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 21 at McDaniel * Final L, 1-5
Thu. 26 at Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 0-2
 
October
Wed. 2 Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-6
Sat. 5 Dickinson * Final L, 1-6
Sat. 12 at Gettysburg * Final L, 2-6
Wed. 16 at Haverford * Final L, 0-5
Sat. 19 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-6
Wed. 23 Swarthmore * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 30 Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 8-0
 
November
Sat. 2 Washington College * Final L, 1-6
 
September
Sat. 5 at Moravian Final L, 0-7
Tue. 8 Muhlenberg * Final L, 0-8
Sat. 19 Cedar Crest Final L, 1-2
Sat. 26 at McDaniel * Final L, 0-9
Tue. 29 Washington College * Final L, 0-8
 
October
Sat. 3 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 0-11
Tue. 6 Goucher Final L, 1-5
Sat. 10 Dickinson * Final L, 0-9
Tue. 13 at Ursinus * Final L, 0-10
Wed. 21 at Haverford * Final L, 0-7
Sat. 24 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-10
Mon. 26 at Gettysburg * Final L, 0-10
Fri. 30 Swarthmore * Cancelled
 
September
Sat. 1 at Rivier Final W, 7-0
  Sweet Briar College Tournament
Sun. 2 at Sweet Briar Final W, 9-2
  Sweet Briar College Tournament
Sat. 8 Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 9-1
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament
Sun. 9 Albright Final L, 0-4
  Bryn Mawr College Tournament
Sat. 15 at Hood Final W, 5-4
Wed. 19 at Washington College * Final L, 0-5
Sat. 22 McDaniel * Final L, 0-4
Tue. 25 at Cedar Crest Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. 29 Frank. & Marsh. * Final L, 0-3
 
October
Wed. 3 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-5
Sat. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-3
Thu. 11 Ursinus * Final L, 1-2
Sat. 13 Gettysburg * Final L, 1-4
Thu. 18 Haverford * Final L, 3-8
Sat. 20 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 0-10
Wed. 24 at Swarthmore * Final L, 1-5
* Conference
Bold team: Home event